2020 All-Florida Leaderboard

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Da'marcus SR Miami Northwestern 10.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
2 Smith, Arian SR Lakeland 10.61 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
3 Brown, Kesean JR Oak Hall 10.68 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
4 Graham, Kyan SR Winter Park 10.78 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
5 Kresley, Austin SR IMG Academy 10.81 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
6 Byrd, Zacchaeus SR American Heritage 10.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
7 Taylor, Jordan SR Miami Norland 10.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
8 Edwards, Daniel JR Winter Park 10.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
8 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 10.89 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Panzarella, Jacob SO First Baptist (Naples) 10.89 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
11 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 10.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
12 Rucker, Deshawn JR Godby 10.92 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
12 Gassett, Jamari JR Jefferson 10.92 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
14 Robinson, Domictress JR Ribault 10.95 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
14 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 10.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
16 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.97 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
16 Wynn, Aaron SO Menendez 10.97 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Brown, Jalen FR Gulliver Prep 10.98 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.2
19 Boone, Michael SO Tampa Bay Tech 10.99 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
19 Porter, Winford JR Seminole Ridge 10.99 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 McMinn, Robert JR Miami Norland 11.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
22 Latouche, Chase SR Colonial 11.01 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.2
23 Yunusha, Zack JR Wharton 11.02 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
23 Boyd, Avery SR Godby 11.02 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
23 Smith, Chandler SO Bishop Moore 11.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
26 Cowans, Austin SR George Jenkins 11.03 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
26 Saddler, Craig SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.03 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.5
28 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 11.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
28 Jackson, Vincent JR Eau Gallie 11.04 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
30 Brown, Brian JR Mandarin 11.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Shippy, Brenton SR Homestead 11.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
31 Cooks, Cornelius JR Ed White 11.07 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
33 Spencer, Antonio JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
33 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 11.08 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
33 Bailey, Devin SR Rickards 11.08 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
36 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 11.09 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Chatman, Tequon SR Bishop Verot 11.10 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
37 Peterson, Tyrice SR Ribault 11.10 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
39 Guerrier, Shawn SR North Miami 11.11 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
40 Taylor, DeAngelo SR Tampa Catholic 11.12 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 11.13 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
41 Gillens, Jayden FR Jones 11.13 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
41 Curtis, Malik JR Bishop Verot 11.13 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
44 Craig, Eddie JR Pace 11.14 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
44 Marshall, Avari SO Goleman 11.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
44 Wallace, Adrian SR King 11.14 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
47 Brundidge, Jamison SR Fort Walton Beach 11.15 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
47 Odom Walker, Brandon SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.15 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
47 Sabo, Teagen JR North Port 11.15 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
50 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 11.16 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Farrell, Ethan SR Paxon 11.16 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
50 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 11.16 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Gilyard, Nehemiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.16 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
54 Moorer, Kaleb SR George Steinbrenner 11.17 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
54 Nation, Perry JR Weeki Wachee 11.17 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
54 Alexis, Jaden JR Monarch 11.17 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
54 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 11.17 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
58 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 11.18 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
58 Bryant, Aubrey JR Paxon 11.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
58 Ott, William SR George Jenkins 11.18 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
58 France, De'Andre JR Miami Northwestern 11.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
58 Sharpe, Jamari SO Miami Northwestern 11.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
63 Alves, Devin Palm Bay 11.19 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
64 Thurston, Takori SR Monsignor Pace 11.20 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
65 McDoom, Matthew West Orange 11.21 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
65 Strain, Tyler JR Pace 11.21 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
67 Jacobs, Vandravious FR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.22 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.5
67 Adams, Mark SO Viera 11.22 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Miller, Soloman Lake Highland Prep 11.22 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
70 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 11.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Skinner, Quincy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
70 Thomas, Tyrik SR Jefferson 11.23 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
73 Henderson, Kelton FR Island Coast 11.24 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
73 Ellis, Lake SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.24 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
73 Evans, Antoine JR Lake Worth 11.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
73 Singleton, Samuel FR Fleming Island 11.24 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
77 Collier, Jamari JR Coral Glades 11.25 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
77 Barton, Stephen FR Rutherford 11.25 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
79 Davenport, Kyshone SR Fort Walton Beach 11.26 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
79 Flores, Michael SR George Jenkins 11.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
81 Reid, Deron SR Santa Fe 11.27 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
81 Rentz, Dexter SR Ocoee 11.27 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
81 Smith, Omari SO Wildwood 11.27 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
81 Palmer, Garret SR Harmony 11.27 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.8
85 Clark, Brent SR Eastside 11.28 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
85 Cox, Torrie JR Chaminade-Madonna 11.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
85 Kelly, Ja'Carree FR Oak Hall 11.28 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
85 Williams, Keylijah FR Naples 11.28 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
89 Desir, Clifford SR Park Vista 11.29 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
89 Newman, Oscar JR Celebration 11.29 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
89 Edwards, Khaishef SR Largo 11.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
89 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 11.29 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
93 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 11.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
93 Delcin, Michael SR North Miami 11.30 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
93 Brown, Jamarri JR Cardinal Newman 11.30 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Schulman, Jordan SR West Boca Raton 11.31 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Patrick, Maxfield JR Vero Beach 11.31 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Graham, Jaleen SR Ribault 11.31 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
96 Mosley, Justin SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.31 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
96 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 11.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
96 Bell, Jamarives SO Gibbs 11.31 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Wingfield, Tashod SR Godby 11.31 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
96 Austin, Trayvion JR Astronaut 11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
96 Butler, Kevin Edgewater 11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
96 Watkins, Sean JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.31 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
106 Harris, Michael FR Lake Brantley 11.32 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.3
106 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 11.32 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
106 McTear, Nicklas SO Fort Walton Beach 11.32 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
106 Meadows, Noah SR Palm Harbor University 11.32 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
106 Perez, Deandre SR Newsome 11.32 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
106 Williams, Benyon SR Wharton 11.32 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
112 Foreman, Preston JR Viera 11.33 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
112 Girard, Jadyn SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.33 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
112 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 11.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
112 Ponds, D'Angelo FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
112 Wallace, A Darius SR Escambia 11.33 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
117 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 11.34 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
117 Koch, William SR Niceville 11.34 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
119 Berri, Camari SO Lakewood 11.35 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
119 Jones, David SR West Orange 11.35 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
119 Mathieu, Justin SR St. John Neumann 11.35 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
119 Stroup, Michael SO NSU University School 11.35 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
123 Bellinger, Darrell JR Miami Washington 11.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
123 Daley, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 11.36 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.2
123 Johnson, Jakyli JR Ed White 11.36 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
126 Cohens, Kamari JR Palatka 11.37 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
126 Martin, Jhovan JR Taravella 11.37 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
128 Bennett, coleman SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.38 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.5
128 Hogan, Jordan SR Creekside 11.38 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
128 Johnson, Rodderick SR Madison County 11.38 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
128 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 11.38 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
128 Robertson, Jevon FR Mandarin 11.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
133 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri SR Jones 11.39 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
133 Grind, Devin JR Fleming Island 11.39 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
133 Hough, Jaret SO Palmetto 11.39 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
133 Martin, Wade JR Windermere Prep 11.39 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
133 Nelson, Jakobi SO Bayside 11.39 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
133 Raphael, Kendrick FR Naples 11.39 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
133 Smith, Kwame FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.39 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
133 Turner, Amari FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.39 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
133 White, Nasir JR Windermere 11.39 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
142 Anderson, Jon'Tavius JR Chamberlain 11.40 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
142 Anderson, Quentavian SR Lake Wales 11.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
142 Bethel, Wendell JR Vero Beach 11.40 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
142 Butler, Jacari SO Ed White 11.40 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
142 Christopher, Valerio SR Tate 11.40 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
142 Cooper lll , John SO Ocoee 11.40 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
142 Davis, Chad JR Wekiva 11.40 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
142 King, Dortez SO Winter Park 11.40 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
142 Mcnulty, Dramarian JR Niceville 11.40 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
142 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 11.40 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
142 Payne, Amarion SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.40 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
142 Pettigrew, Shomari FR Treasure Coast 11.40 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
142 Williams, Alex SO Bayside 11.40 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
155 Bingham, Jayden SR Gibbs 11.41 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
155 Duhaney, Alec SR West Orange 11.41 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
155 Slattery, Gabe Gulf Breeze 11.41 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
155 Sparrow, Stephen SO Jones 11.41 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
159 Grice, Gavin SO Tate 11.42 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
159 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 11.42 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.3
159 McClendon, Max SR University Christian 11.42 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
159 Nafield, Elijah South Lake 11.42 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
159 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 11.42 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
159 Walden, Justin SR North Miami 11.42 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
159 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 11.42 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
159 Young, Alvin SR Leto 11.42 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
167 Dwight, Dayshon SR Escambia 11.43 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
167 Fudge, Jamari JR University Christian 11.43 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
167 Jackson, Timothy SO Zephyrhills 11.43 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.5
167 Jean, Mikalet SO Santaluces 11.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
167 Nicely, Kyle SO Venice 11.43 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
167 Oruamabo, Amos FR Robert E. Lee 11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
167 Reid, Desmond SO Miramar 11.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
167 Tennant, John JR Mandarin 11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
175 Adegborioye, Adefemi JR Western 11.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
175 Andrews Powley, Derrick SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.44 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
175 Bryons, Jacovi JR Gateway 11.44 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
175 Clark, C'ontrae SO Palatka 11.44 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
175 Evans, Ronald SR Menendez 11.44 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
175 Gaffney, Darius SR Spoto 11.44 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
175 Mackey, Jaden 8 Lincoln Park 11.44 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
182 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 11.45 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
182 Collins, Keandre SR Sarasota 11.45 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
182 Johnson, Diondre JR Mandarin 11.45 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
182 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 11.45 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
186 Bates, Jaden SO Rickards 11.46 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
186 Harris, Jonathan FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.46 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
186 Horne, Donovan SO Apopka 11.46 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -2.0
186 McGlothlin, Kybert JR Choctawhatchee 11.46 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
186 Pierre , Charles SO Ocoee 11.46 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
186 Powell, Ja'Corey SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.46 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
186 Robinson, Jadan SR Jones 11.46 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
186 Williams, Zion SR Zephyrhills 11.46 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
194 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 11.47 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
194 Blackbourne, Emilio SO Boyd Anderson 11.47 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
194 Blackmon, Jordan JR Eau Gallie 11.47 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
194 Brooks Jr., Teron SR Fort Lauderdale 11.47 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -2.2
194 White, Timothy JR Miramar 11.47 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
199 Goldwire, Ron'Darius JR Santa Fe 11.48 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
199 Netherland, Tiki SR Rickards 11.48 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
199 Peterson, Trevon SR Ribault 11.48 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
199 Randall, Deondre Largo 11.48 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
199 Ughulu, Leslie SR Cypress Creek 11.48 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
204 Armstrong, Carlson SR Plantation 11.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
204 Blanco, Jose SR St. Augustine 11.49 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
204 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 11.49 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
204 Farmer, Rontavious JR Heritage 11.49 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
204 Freeman, Jordan SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.49 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.5
204 Shaw, Cornelius JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.49 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
204 Tatham, Kyvon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 11.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
211 Bates, Terrion SR Fort Walton Beach 11.50 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
211 Callwood, DeJuan JR Leto 11.50 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
211 Hines, Griffen JR Venice 11.50 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
211 Jean, Jonathan JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.50 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
211 Prophet, Jashon SR Ely 11.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
216 Goldstein, Zach SR Pine Crest 11.51 Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet Feb 7, 2020 2.0
216 Poe, Caleb SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.51 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
216 Tippit, Jaden SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.51 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
219 Ayden, Teddy SR North Miami 11.52 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
219 Brown, Michael SO East River 11.52 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
219 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 11.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.9
219 Taylor, Hayden SO St. Cloud 11.52 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
223 Graves, Christopher SO Bishop Verot 11.53 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
223 Jeffers, Talik JR Wharton 11.53 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
223 Johnson, Andrew FR Miami Washington 11.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
223 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 11.53 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
223 Moulds, Marques SR University Christian 11.53 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
223 Pierre , Edwin SR Miami Norland 11.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.6
223 Whyms, Jahari SR Brandon 11.53 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
223 Wise, Jeremiah JR Lakewood 11.53 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
231 Frederick, Jeremy JR Hagerty 11.54 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
231 Johnson, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 11.54 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
231 Smith, Quandarius JR Buchholz 11.54 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
231 Walters, Kaylon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.54 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.8
235 Battles, Julius Clearwater 11.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
235 Bonds, Cameron SR Umatilla 11.55 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
235 Campbell, Ryan SO Timber Creek 11.55 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
235 DeFour, Lee JR St. Cloud 11.55 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
235 Jackson, Derrick SR Gaither 11.55 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
235 Lear, Elijah JR North Port 11.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
235 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 11.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
235 Tyer, Blakely SO Pace 11.55 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
235 Ward, Jayden JR Orlando Christian Prep 11.55 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
244 Amede, Brent SR Celebration 11.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.9
244 Brown, Davonte SR American Heritage 11.56 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
244 Collins, Jay-Len JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.56 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
244 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 11.56 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.1
244 Singleton, Ethan JR Apopka 11.56 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.4
244 Swain, Keshan Edgewater 11.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.2
244 Williams, Kentrelle SR Ed White 11.56 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Hannah JR IMG Academy 11.81 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
2 Washington, Lamaria JR Miami Northwestern 11.82 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
3 Johnson, Alliann SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.91 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
4 Brown, Jermecia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
5 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 12.10 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
6 Braggs, Somiyah FR Miami Southridge 12.13 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
7 Burrows, Kyndel JR East Ridge 12.14 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
8 Smith, De'Aria SR Miami Northwestern 12.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
9 Tillman, Saniyah JR Auburndale 12.18 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
10 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 12.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
11 Burton, Jacoria Miami Northwestern 12.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
12 Blackwood, Jody SO Miramar 12.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
12 Johnson, Miracle SO Ocoee 12.26 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
12 Oliveira, Moriah SR Evangelical Christian 12.26 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
15 Coleman, Armanie FR First Coast 12.27 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
16 Bostick, D'Janai JR Belleview 12.31 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
17 Barrett, Hannah SR Melbourne 12.32 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
18 Boone, Ashanti SR Eau Gallie 12.34 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
19 McCray, Kayla SR North Miami 12.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
19 Frost, Naveyh JR Godby 12.36 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
21 Blake, Jade SR Jones 12.37 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
22 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 12.39 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 12.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.4
24 Benjamin, Shaniya SR Alonso 12.45 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
25 Edwards, Kiari SR Lake Worth 12.46 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Lewis, Analise SR Bishop Verot 12.48 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Scarlett, Timika SO Spanish River 12.48 Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Riess, Jaden FR Bell 12.49 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
28 Brown, Jade FR Taravella 12.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
28 Francois, Tatiani SR Dillard 12.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
28 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 12.49 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
32 Williams-Gould, Autaliah JR Pine Forest 12.50 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 12.50 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.8
32 Jones, Aniyah JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.50 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 +0.0
35 Evans, J'Deja SO Bayside 12.53 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
36 Patrice, Shenya JR East Ridge 12.54 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
36 Forbes, Destiny JR Godby 12.54 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
38 Brown, Oceana FR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.58 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
38 Cordoba, Jarlenys SR Alonso 12.58 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
40 Johnson, Deaundra JR Pine Forest 12.60 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Valentines, Cartashous JR Palatka 12.60 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
40 Shackleford, Shammae SR North Miami 12.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.4
43 Saucedo Franco, Daira SR IMG Academy 12.62 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
44 Lemon, Leah SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.7
45 Aybar, Yolanda JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.64 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
45 Anderson, Courtney SO Palmetto 12.64 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
47 Glasco, Tykira SO Rockledge 12.65 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
47 White, A'Reginae FR Hernando 12.65 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
47 Martin, Nevaeya FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.65 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 0.4
50 Levy, Shannon FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.66 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
51 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 12.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
52 Thompson, Cassie JR South Lake 12.68 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
52 Taylor, Hannah FR Fort Lauderdale 12.68 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 +0.0
54 Lee, Alohnnaelyse SR St. Augustine 12.69 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
55 Hawkins, Jordan SO Navarre 12.70 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Davis-Grainer, Janaya SO Admiral Farragut 12.71 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
56 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 12.71 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.7
56 Hodges, Bay'Andria FR Glades Central 12.71 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 White, Azaria JR Jones 12.71 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
56 Sanders, M'Kynzi JR Miami Northwestern 12.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
61 clarke, Jahhi FR Lake Weir 12.72 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
62 King, Madison SR Godby 12.73 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
62 Mendez, Valery SO Fort Walton Beach 12.73 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
62 Snipes, Carrie JR North Miami 12.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
62 Wade, Justice SR Rockledge 12.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.7
62 Connor, Mckenzie SR Wharton 12.73 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
67 Brown, Kendall FR Wildwood 12.75 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
68 Lee, Javia JR Boone 12.76 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
68 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 12.76 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
70 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 12.78 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
71 Campbell, Sanora SO Escambia 12.80 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Sims, Treazu’re SO University (Orlando) 12.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
72 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 12.81 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
74 Cleveland, Kayla FR University Christian 12.83 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
74 Miller, Dalani FR Palmetto 12.83 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
76 Magrino, Tia SO Palm Bay 12.84 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
76 Collins, Maya 8 Holy Trinity 12.84 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
76 Green, Leiya SR Raines 12.84 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
79 Marlow, Deborah JR George Steinbrenner 12.85 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
80 Shaw, Lariya FR Jones 12.86 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
81 Lane, Endeyah SO American Heritage 12.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
82 Grieves, Kerrisa SR Bell 12.89 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
82 Geraldine, Herrera FR Bishop Verot 12.89 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
82 Adelphonse, Breanna SO Somerset Canyons 12.89 Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020 0.9
85 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 12.90 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
85 Clayton, Brianna SO Fort Pierce Central 12.90 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
85 Fraser, Za'isha SR Pine Forest 12.90 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Bulford-Trott , Keturah JR Montverde Academy 12.91 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
88 Banton , Teona SO McArthur 12.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
88 Lordeus, D'aja SR Miami Southridge 12.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
88 Williams, Shakell SR Miami Southridge 12.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
92 Fleurimond, Shanice SR Dwyer 12.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
93 Edwards, Toni FR First Coast 12.93 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
94 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 12.94 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
94 Crockett, Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.94 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
96 Coleman, Alicia SR Suncoast 12.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Jean, Daham-Shel SR North Port 12.95 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
96 Edwards, Jessica JR Canterbury (FM) 12.95 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
99 Douglas, Shackera JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.97 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 +0.0
99 Washington, Shanyah SO McArthur 12.97 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
99 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 12.97 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
99 Arrington, Koriyunna SR Pine Forest 12.97 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
103 Lawrence, Jasmyn JR Eustis 12.98 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
103 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 12.98 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
105 Brown, Nadia JR Paxon 12.99 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
105 Elston, Iyana SO Blake 12.99 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
105 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 12.99 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
105 Yelvington, Kennedy SR Nease 12.99 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
109 Severe, Rajean JR Monsignor Pace 13.00 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
110 Carley, Tiajsa JR Ed White 13.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
110 Gillespie, Delcina SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.01 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
110 Martin, Ashliona SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.01 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
110 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 13.01 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
114 Blake, Brazyl SR Paxon 13.02 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
114 John, Jalya SR Riverview 13.02 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
114 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 13.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
114 Stermer , Carley FR McArthur 13.02 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
118 Johnson, Kyndall SO Jefferson 13.03 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
118 Mosley, Aniyah FR Cardinal Gibbons 13.03 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
120 Harris, Bricanna SR Hallandale 13.04 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
120 Wilson, Chian JR Hillsborough 13.04 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
122 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 13.05 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
122 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther FR Paxon 13.05 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
124 Lacey, Ashleigh JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.06 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
124 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 13.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
124 Reid, Morgan JR Pompano Beach 13.06 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
127 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie JR Fort Lauderdale 13.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
127 Lenchus, Giselle SR Pompano Beach 13.07 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
127 Lewis, Makayla SO Dwyer 13.07 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
130 Donahoo, Kywana SR Niceville 13.08 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
130 Jacobs, Brooke 7 Somerset Canyons 13.08 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
130 Jean, Avrel SR Plant 13.08 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
130 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 13.08 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
130 Sinclair, Aryssa FR Oxbridge Academy 13.08 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
130 Strappier, Ahleeyah SR Newberry 13.08 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
130 Thomas, Tori SO Cardinal Gibbons 13.08 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.7
137 Findlay, Anaya FR King 13.09 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
137 Jackson, Kayla SO Piper 13.09 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
137 jean mary, keysha-lynn JR John I. Leonard 13.09 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
137 Wilson, Ayeniah SR Plant City 13.09 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
141 Grant, Shanelle SR North Bay Haven 13.10 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
141 Joseph, Jada JR American Heritage 13.10 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
141 Juarez, Zara JR Navarre 13.10 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
141 Larose, Staicha SR Somerset Canyons 13.10 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
141 SAINVELUS, KILNICHIA JR Ely 13.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
141 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 13.10 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
147 Downing, Taniya FR Dillard 13.11 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
147 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 13.11 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
147 Peterson, Janiya JR Lennard 13.11 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
150 Elam, Abraiya JR Cardinal Newman 13.12 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
150 King, Nischa FR Rockledge 13.12 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
150 Sutton, Kaylee SR Menendez 13.12 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
150 Takeli, Amsy JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.12 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
154 Hastings, Jiya JR DeLand 13.13 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
154 Joyce, Victoria SO Rockledge 13.13 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
154 Morgan, Sapphire SR Park Vista 13.13 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
154 Rolle, Jada SO Vero Beach 13.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
154 Wilson, Chaze JR Hillsborough 13.13 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
159 Russell, Zaria SR Wildwood 13.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
160 Howard, Lelia FR Wekiva 13.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.3
160 Myles, Melissa JR Dwyer 13.15 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
160 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 13.15 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
160 Tolbert, Skye FR Niceville 13.15 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
164 Gomez, Olga JR Dunnellon 13.16 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
164 Madison, Natalia JR Dwyer 13.16 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 0.4
164 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 13.16 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
167 Anthony, Ny'Zha SR Niceville 13.17 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
167 Beaubrun, Zahleah SO Palmetto 13.17 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
167 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 13.17 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 0.4
167 Newton, Janaeyh JR First Coast 13.17 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
167 Prudent , Castina FR Ocoee 13.17 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
167 Vazquez, Serena SO Admiral Farragut 13.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
173 Cirino , Ariana JR University (Orlando) 13.18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
173 Farinas, Victoria JR Ferguson 13.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
173 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 13.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
176 Blanford, Zoe SO Belleview 13.20 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
176 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 13.20 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
176 Morris, Fatima JR Fort Walton Beach 13.20 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
176 Moses, Alexis SR Pensacola 13.20 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
176 Peterson, Renae SO Lennard 13.20 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
181 Marshall, Alyssa JR Park Vista 13.21 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
182 Knight, Malia SO Piper 13.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
182 Monsalve, Nicole SR Doral Academy 13.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
182 Robinson, Amoy JR Nova 13.22 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
185 Brown, Nyah JR Largo 13.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
185 Dumas, Troy’Kyra FR Miami Norland 13.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
187 Smiley, Ayania SR Rockledge 13.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
188 Everhart, Yessenia SR Gibbs 13.25 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
188 Ireland, Jaydean SR Zephyrhills 13.25 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
188 Jackasal, Manisha JR Seminole 13.25 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
188 Nebel, Isabella FR Sarasota 13.25 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
188 Vickers, Patriana SR Glades Central 13.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
193 Alexander, J'lae SO Lake Gibson 13.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
193 Baker, Arieyle SR Frostproof 13.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
193 Barbush, Juliette JR Nease 13.26 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
196 Maxwell, Kiana SO Dunnellon 13.27 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
196 McGruder, Ellah SR Interlachen 13.27 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
196 Soremi, Oludoyin FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.27 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.4
199 Cobb, Ma'Kayla FR Frostproof 13.28 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
199 DILLARD, AMBER FR Ely 13.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
199 Morris, Victoria JR Auburndale 13.28 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
202 Walker , Keturah FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.29 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 0.1
202 Calixte, Natalie SR Chaminade-Madonna 13.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
204 Howard, Nadine JR Land O'Lakes 13.30 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
204 Llanes, Maya SO Zephyrhills 13.30 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
204 Sims, Nyela SO Blake 13.30 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
204 Stokes, Deqaeshia SO Boyd Anderson 13.30 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
204 Susi, Emma SO FAU High 13.30 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 2.1
209 Dixon, Eyana SR Timber Creek 13.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
209 Mathis, Rayanna Dr. Phillips 13.31 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
209 Pellegrino, Reigan JR Harmony 13.31 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
209 Watkins, Olivia SO Santa Fe 13.31 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
209 Williams, Andreana SR Wellington 13.31 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
214 Clark, Kylie JR Newsome 13.32 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
215 Caruso, Sarai JR Alonso 13.33 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
215 Hernandez, Chloe SO Pembroke Pines Charter 13.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.9
215 Marshall, Kaleo JR Newberry 13.33 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
215 McGrath, Molly SO Hagerty 13.33 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.8
215 Rohrer , Lillian SO Alonso 13.33 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
220 Jenkins, Quanaya FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.34 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
220 Larramore, Sydney SO Ocoee 13.34 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
220 McCalla, Annyah SO Ely 13.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
220 Valdez, Kijionea Eastside 13.34 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
224 Jefferson, Kailynn JR Plantation 13.35 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
224 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 13.35 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
224 Moorer, Janay 8 Bolles 13.35 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
224 Smallwood, Alexandra SR Cardinal Gibbons 13.35 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
228 Entzion, Neveah FR Clearwater 13.36 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
228 McCaulley, Keeanna SR North Fort Myers 13.36 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
228 McNinch, Gracyn FR Lakewood Ranch 13.36 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
228 Ramdas, Micah JR Miramar 13.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
232 Anderson, Anala SO Chiles 13.37 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
232 Deleon, Kira JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.37 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.4
232 Harris, Trinity FR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.37 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
232 Ogedengbe, Peace SR Eastside 13.37 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
236 Davis, Mykelah FR Lakewood Ranch 13.38 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
236 Gibson, Diamond SR Colonial 13.38 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.9
238 Gibson, Terreka JR North Miami 13.39 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
238 Howell, Reagan JR Niceville 13.39 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
238 Mitchell, Janel SO Sarasota 13.39 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.1
238 Williamson, Naomi JR Coral Glades 13.39 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
242 Boyd, T'erica SO North Miami 13.40 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
242 Everett, Jai'Da SO Lincoln 13.40 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
242 Formey, Zanea SO Ridge Community 13.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.1
242 Jones, Derrah FR Rickards 13.40 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
242 Lassiter, Paige JR Alonso 13.40 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
242 LeBlanc, Shyleigh FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.5
242 Smith, Tadiyah SR Liberty County 13.40 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
242 Woodall, Shawna JR Hillsborough 13.40 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
250 Collins, Charity SR Ribault 13.41 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 21.26 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
2 Kresley, Austin SR IMG Academy 21.34 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
3 Cowans, Austin SR George Jenkins 21.46 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
4 Smith, Chandler SO Bishop Moore 21.70 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Graham, Kyan SR Winter Park 21.72 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
5 Smith, Arian SR Lakeland 21.72 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.2
7 Robinson, Domictress JR Ribault 21.84 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 21.86 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Jones, Jarvis SR Dunbar 21.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
10 Landen, Adam SR IMG Academy 21.89 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
11 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 21.90 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Merisier, Marvens JR Fort Myers 21.99 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
12 Boyd, Avery SR Godby 21.99 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
14 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 22.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Gousby, Aiden SO Lehigh 22.01 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
15 Odom Walker, Brandon SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.01 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
17 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 22.03 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
18 Young, Richard FR Lehigh 22.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
18 Mills, Deacon SR Niceville 22.07 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
20 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 22.11 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 22.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 22.12 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
23 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 22.14 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
24 Flores, Michael SR George Jenkins 22.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
25 Mallett, Dametrion SR Lake Wales 22.20 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
26 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 22.21 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
27 Edwards, Daniel JR Winter Park 22.22 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
28 Turner, Amari FR Seminole (Sanford) 22.32 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
29 Gammons, Mekhi FR Miami Carol City 22.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
30 Brown, Brian JR Mandarin 22.34 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Cox, Torrie JR Chaminade-Madonna 22.37 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
32 Stokes, Jaelen JR Auburndale 22.39 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
32 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 22.39 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 22.39 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -6.0
35 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 22.41 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
36 Ward, Jayden JR Orlando Christian Prep 22.44 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
36 Camarca, Dominic JR Canterbury (FM) 22.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
38 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 22.47 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Bennett, coleman SR Cardinal Gibbons 22.53 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
39 Adams, Lutarus SO Lakewood 22.53 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 22.54 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
41 Patrick, Maxfield JR Vero Beach 22.54 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Dawson, Maurice SR First Coast 22.54 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
44 Anderson, Quentavian SR Lake Wales 22.55 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
45 Brown, Jamarri JR Cardinal Newman 22.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
46 Collier, Jamari JR Coral Glades 22.59 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
46 Sabo, Teagen JR North Port 22.59 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Serrano, Jayden SR Alonso 22.59 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
49 Ayden, Teddy SR North Miami 22.60 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
49 Peterson, Tyrice SR Ribault 22.60 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
51 Taylor, Jordan SR Miami Norland 22.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
52 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 22.64 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
53 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 22.65 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
53 Randall, Deondre Largo 22.65 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
55 Jackson, Jyquan JR Miramar 22.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
56 Porter, Winford JR Seminole Ridge 22.68 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
57 Brundidge, Jamison SR Fort Walton Beach 22.69 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
58 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 22.71 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
58 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 22.71 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -6.0
58 Mathieu, Justin SR St. John Neumann 22.71 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
58 Cooks, Cornelius JR Ed White 22.71 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
62 Hill, Tommi Edgewater 22.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
62 Alexis, Jaden JR Monarch 22.74 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.0
64 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 22.75 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 22.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
66 Farrell, Ethan SR Paxon 22.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
67 Adderly, Alvin JR Rockledge 22.81 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
68 Anderson, Jon'Tavius JR Chamberlain 22.82 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
69 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 22.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
69 Evans, Antoine JR Lake Worth 22.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
71 Johnson, Chris FR Dillard 22.85 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
71 Ellis, Lake SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.85 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
73 Whyms, Jahari SR Brandon 22.86 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
74 Roth, Klayton SR Riverdale 22.87 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.0
74 Campbell, Devon SR Haines City 22.87 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
76 Meadows, Noah SR Palm Harbor University 22.89 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
77 Thomas, Curtis JR Bloomingdale 22.90 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
77 Fuentes, Abraham JR DeLand 22.90 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.6
79 Estephene, Ishma JR Freedom (Orlando) 22.91 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
80 Glaze, Justin Suncoast 22.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 22.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
80 Prude, Rios FR Astronaut 22.92 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
83 Harris, Daunte SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.93 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
84 Jolly, Ian SO Plant City 22.94 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
85 Chatman, Jo'ki SR Miami Northwestern 22.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
85 Palmer, Garret SR Harmony 22.95 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
87 Anderson, Junior SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.96 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
87 Washington, Joriell JR Fort Myers 22.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
89 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 22.97 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
90 Rentz, Dexter SR Ocoee 22.98 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
90 Alexander, Adrian SR Ed White 22.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
92 Jones, Jacquez SR Dr. Phillips 23.00 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -6.0
93 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 23.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
93 Pettigrew, Shomari FR Treasure Coast 23.01 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.8
95 Smith, Omari SO Wildwood 23.02 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
95 Roberts, Denvantae JR Gadsden County 23.02 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
95 Lopez, Darion JR Pensacola Catholic 23.02 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
98 Wright, Majon SR Cardinal Gibbons 23.03 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
98 Berri, Camari SO Lakewood 23.03 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
98 Flegeance, Vincent SO Cardinal Gibbons 23.03 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
101 Adams, Joshua SO Spanish River 23.04 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
101 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 23.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
101 Wynn, Aaron SO Menendez 23.04 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
104 Harris, Michael FR Lake Brantley 23.05 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
104 Yunusha, Zack JR Wharton 23.05 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
106 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 23.06 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
106 Robertson, Jevon FR Mandarin 23.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
108 Joyce, Keyon SR King 23.07 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
108 Thomas, Josh JR Braden River 23.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
110 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 23.08 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
110 Grant, Shavary SR John I. Leonard 23.08 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
112 Marshall, Fletcher SR Jensen Beach 23.09 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.6
112 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 23.09 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
114 Aburouss, Omar SR IMG Academy 23.10 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
114 Marseille , Jackson SR Cardinal Gibbons 23.10 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.8
116 Cornelius, Clayton JR Zephyrhills 23.12 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
116 Gassett, Jamari JR Jefferson 23.12 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
116 Keller, Joshua SR Cypress Bay 23.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
119 Burke, Tyler JR Atlantic (Delray) 23.13 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
120 Griffin, Ja'lan SO Umatilla 23.15 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
120 Walker, Keyvon SR Dillard 23.15 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
120 Wallace, A Darius SR Escambia 23.15 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
123 Arnone, John JR Newsome 23.16 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
124 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 23.17 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
124 Stroup, Michael SO NSU University School 23.17 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
124 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 23.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
127 Dubose, Omarie SR Riverdale 23.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
127 Mitchell, Brady JR Geneva School 23.18 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
129 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 23.19 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
129 Boone, Michael SO Tampa Bay Tech 23.19 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
129 Frederick, Lamar JR Newsome 23.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 3.1
129 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 23.19 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
129 Penn, Amar SO Park Vista 23.19 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
129 Wallace, Adrian SR King 23.19 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
129 Waters, Jacen JR Rockledge 23.19 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
129 Williams, Zion SR Zephyrhills 23.19 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.9
137 Butler, Kevin Edgewater 23.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
137 Keiths, Terrail JR University (Orlando) 23.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
139 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 23.22 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
140 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 23.23 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
140 Wise, Jeremiah JR Lakewood 23.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
142 Williams , Aviance SO Jones 23.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
143 Lewis, Devron JR Mandarin 23.25 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
143 Thomas, Teddrick SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.25 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
145 Kiser, Davon SO Cardinal Gibbons 23.26 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
146 Covin, Yehoshua SO Monarch 23.27 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
146 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 23.27 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
146 Franks, Carson SR George Steinbrenner 23.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
146 Girard, Jadyn SO Jesuit (Tampa) 23.27 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
146 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 23.27 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.5
146 Jackson, Joaquin Winter Haven 23.27 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
146 Reid, Deron SR Santa Fe 23.27 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
146 Stokes, Damian SR Apopka 23.27 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
154 James, Elijah SR Plant City 23.28 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.4
155 Carlies, Jaylon SR West Orange 23.29 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
155 Cole, Javion JR Gateway Charter 23.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
155 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 23.29 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
158 Dwight, Dayshon SR Escambia 23.30 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
158 Givens, Jordan JR Fort Lauderdale 23.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.5
158 Shippy, Brenton SR Homestead 23.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.4
158 Strain, Tyler JR Pace 23.30 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
162 Tillman, Sterling SR Taravella 23.31 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
163 Goodwin, Jordan SR North Fort Myers 23.32 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
163 Moss, Theniias SR Bloomingdale 23.32 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
165 Hernandez, Isaac SR Clewiston 23.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
165 Williams, Idris SO Lakeland Christian 23.34 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.4
167 Jackson, Byron SR St. John Paul Catholic 23.35 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
167 Lyford, Jonah JR Lake Minneola 23.35 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
167 Pittman, Jesse JR South Florida HEAT 23.35 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.4
170 Tatham, Kyvon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 23.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.3
171 Cooper, Travis SR Godby 23.37 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
171 Goldwire, Ron'Darius JR Santa Fe 23.37 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
171 Mosley, Justin SO Chaminade-Madonna 23.37 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
174 Brown, Cody JR Somerset Academy (PP) 23.38 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
175 Beliard, Mathew SR Boca Raton 23.39 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
175 DeSantis, Daniel JR St. John Neumann 23.39 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
175 Rodgers, Justin JR Southwest Florida Christian 23.39 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
178 Barton, Stephen FR Rutherford 23.40 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
178 Walden, Justin SR North Miami 23.40 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
180 Dobson, Franklin JR St. Petersburg 23.41 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
181 Coleman, Jymon JR Wekiva 23.42 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
181 Singleton, Samuel FR Fleming Island 23.42 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
183 Johnson, Rodderick SR Madison County 23.43 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
183 Williams, Lebron SO Miami Southridge 23.43 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 3.9
185 Ponds, D'Angelo FR Chaminade-Madonna 23.44 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.3
185 Vicker, Makari FR Gadsden County 23.44 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
187 Gunn, Khalil SO Gadsden County 23.45 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
187 Hineline, William FR Wharton 23.45 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
189 Bonga, Joseph SR Alonso 23.46 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
189 Cooper lll , John SO Ocoee 23.46 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
189 Jenkins, Uriah SR Admiral Farragut 23.46 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
189 Martin, Wade JR Windermere Prep 23.46 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
189 McCloud, Da'Nilio SO Gadsden County 23.46 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
194 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 23.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
195 Allen, Council SR American 23.48 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
195 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 23.48 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
195 Smart, Brian SR Nova 23.48 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
195 Tolbert, Jaylon JR Chaminade-Madonna 23.48 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.0
199 Bonds, Cameron SR Umatilla 23.49 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
199 Madl, Tyler SR Viera 23.49 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
199 Snyder, Demond JR Tampa Catholic 23.49 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
202 Bennett, Lamar SR Fort Pierce Central 23.50 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
202 Dugue, Ennsley SR North Miami 23.50 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
202 Williams, Jahron JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 23.50 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
205 Ayala, Juan SO Island Coast 23.51 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
205 Jamison, Antonio JR Chamberlain 23.51 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
207 Butler, Jacari SO Ed White 23.52 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
207 Guilleau, Schwartz JR Spanish River 23.52 Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
209 Jean, Mikalet SO Santaluces 23.53 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
209 Mackey, Jaden 8 Lincoln Park 23.53 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
211 White, Nasir JR Windermere 23.54 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
212 Armstrong, Carlson SR Plantation 23.55 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
212 Bailey-Vice, Karlis JR Bishop Moore 23.55 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
212 Herrington, Zack JR Somerset Canyons 23.55 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
212 Jackson, Timothy SO Zephyrhills 23.55 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.8
212 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 23.55 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
217 Harvin, Zemare JR Fort Myers 23.56 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
218 Frederick, lamar JR Newsome 23.57 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
218 Maduro, Christian JR Apopka 23.57 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
218 Williams, Antonio JR Cocoa 23.57 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
221 Adegborioye, Adefemi JR Western 23.58 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
221 Delcin, Michael SR North Miami 23.58 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
221 Myles, Jordon SR Hallandale 23.58 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 3.9
221 Prophet, Jashon SR Ely 23.58 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
221 Thomas, Se'Korrey FR Charlotte 23.58 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
226 Davenport, Kyshone SR Fort Walton Beach 23.59 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
226 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 23.59 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
226 Foster, Austin FR Palmer Trinity 23.59 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.7
226 Powell, Lashawn SO Port Charlotte 23.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
226 Renejuste, Keshawn SO Coral Gables 23.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
231 McTear, Nicklas SO Fort Walton Beach 23.60 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
231 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 23.60 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
231 Williams, Sam Calvary Christian (FtL) 23.60 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.4
234 CAREY, THAILAND SR East Lee County 23.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.0
234 Doucette, Jack SO Park Vista 23.61 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
234 Frew, Kade SO Bolles 23.61 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 7, 2020 -0.8
234 Hiestand, Edward FR Robinson 23.61 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
234 Jones, Anthony Suncoast 23.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
234 Vickers, Eugene SR Ribault 23.61 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 7, 2020 0.1
240 Sheppard, Leron JR Lake Region 23.62 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 3.1
241 Bates, Terrion SR Fort Walton Beach 23.63 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
241 Valentine, Ja'Darian JR Haines City 23.63 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
243 Anderson, Mark SR Hallandale 23.65 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 0.6
243 Colindres, Oscar SR iMater Prep 23.65 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
243 Graham, Jaleen SR Ribault 23.65 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
243 Hopkins, Demarion JR Hillsborough 23.65 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
243 Morris, Gerald SO Lennard 23.65 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
248 Craig, Eddie JR Pace 23.66 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
249 Echeverry, Tyler JR Barron Collier 23.67 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
249 Fuller, Marcus SO Boynton Beach 23.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Aaliyah SO Piper 24.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
2 Douglas, Hannah JR IMG Academy 24.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
3 Burton, Jenyia JR Jones 24.51 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
4 Washington, Lamaria JR Miami Northwestern 24.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
5 Smith, De'Aria SR Miami Northwestern 24.75 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
6 Williams, Kiah SR Hallandale 24.76 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 1.2
7 Braggs, Somiyah FR Miami Southridge 24.92 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 1.2
8 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 25.01 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
8 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 25.01 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
10 Johnson, Miracle SO Ocoee 25.02 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
11 Benjamin, Shaniya SR Alonso 25.05 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
12 Scott , Pebbles JR Miami Norland 25.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.4
13 O'Banner, A'Kyrah SR Godby 25.20 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
14 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 25.25 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
15 Frost, Naveyh JR Godby 25.28 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Godbolt, Reva JR Interlachen 25.29 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Burton, Jacoria Miami Northwestern 25.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
18 Coleman, Armanie FR First Coast 25.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
19 McNinch, Madeline SR Lakewood Ranch 25.35 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
20 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 25.60 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
21 Atkinson, Maisha SO FAU High 25.61 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.9
21 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 25.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
23 Jimenez, Jasmine SO Dunbar 25.62 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
24 Facey, Christal JR McArthur 25.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.4
24 White, A'Reginae FR Hernando 25.66 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
26 Kirkland, Kai'lyn SR Raines 25.68 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.5
26 Blackwood, Jody SO Miramar 25.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
28 McCray, Kayla SR North Miami 25.70 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
29 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 25.79 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Devlin, Alexis SR Winter Park 25.80 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
31 Brazell, Serenity FR Wharton 25.81 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Edwards, Kiari SR Lake Worth 25.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Claybrook, Vashti SR Ransom Everglades 25.88 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 1.0
34 Craft, Chelsea SR Oviedo 25.89 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
34 Lee, Javia JR Boone 25.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
36 Kelsey, Zahra JR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
37 Mendez, Valery SO Fort Walton Beach 25.93 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
38 Fleurimond, Shanice SR Dwyer 25.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Wilson, Tytiana JR Admiral Farragut 25.98 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Taylor, Hannah FR Fort Lauderdale 25.98 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
41 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 26.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.4
42 Wright, Dezarae SR Kathleen 26.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
42 Morris, Sanaa Rae SO IMG Academy 26.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
44 Forbes, Destiny JR Godby 26.03 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
45 Elston, Iyana SO Blake 26.04 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
45 Peterson, Terren Mandarin 26.04 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
47 Toulemonde, Emma SR Cardinal Gibbons 26.05 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
48 Barton, Thania FR St. Augustine 26.06 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
49 Neville, Malia FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
50 King, Madison SR Godby 26.12 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
51 Martin, Nevaeya FR Palm Beach Gardens 26.19 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.4
52 Davis-Grainer, Janaya SO Admiral Farragut 26.21 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
53 Geraldine, Herrera FR Bishop Verot 26.22 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
54 Harris, Bricanna SR Hallandale 26.23 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 2.8
54 Mitchell, Treciyah Miami Northwestern 26.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
54 Waters, Tamia FR Atlantic (Delray) 26.23 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
57 Coleman, Alicia SR Suncoast 26.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
58 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 26.28 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
59 Lemon, Leah SO Cardinal Gibbons 26.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
60 Shaw, Lariya FR Jones 26.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
60 Lordeus, D'aja SR Miami Southridge 26.31 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
62 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 26.32 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
62 Kinloch, Amanda JR Pembroke Pines Charter 26.32 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 1.1
64 Thornton, Nyla SO Plant 26.33 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
65 Cassels, Holly SR Dwyer 26.40 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.4
66 Findlay, Anaya FR King 26.42 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
67 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 26.43 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
68 Wade, Justice SR Rockledge 26.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
69 Glasco, Tykira SO Rockledge 26.45 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
69 Alexander, J'lae SO Lake Gibson 26.45 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
71 Marshall, Alyssa JR Park Vista 26.48 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
72 Cowles, Keshailyn SR Wellington 26.50 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
73 Mosley, Aniyah FR Cardinal Gibbons 26.52 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
74 Clayton, Brianna Fort Pierce Central 26.55 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
74 Spaulding, Sydney SO George Jenkins 26.55 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
76 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 26.57 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
77 Reed, Zuriel FR P. K. Yonge 26.58 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.5
77 Wilson, Ayeniah SR Plant City 26.58 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
79 Johnson, Riniya SR Auburndale 26.59 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
80 Douglas, Shackera JR Cardinal Gibbons 26.60 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
80 Joseph, Jada JR American Heritage 26.60 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
80 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 26.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
83 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 26.62 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Morgan, Sapphire SR Park Vista 26.63 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
85 Strickland, Adriel JR Paxon 26.64 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
86 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 26.66 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 Marlow, Deborah JR George Steinbrenner 26.66 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
88 Johnson, Deaundra JR Pine Forest 26.67 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
89 Shackleford, Shammae SR North Miami 26.70 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
89 Hodges, Bay'Andria FR Glades Central 26.70 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Madison, Natalia JR Dwyer 26.71 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Nebel, Isabella FR Sarasota 26.71 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.1
91 Banton , Teona SO McArthur 26.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
91 Brown, Oceana FR Florida Deaf and Blind 26.71 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
95 Soloma, Gabriella SO Dunbar 26.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
96 Wynter, Arianna FR Hallandale 26.73 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 0.9
97 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 26.76 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
98 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 26.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
98 Joyce, Victoria SO Rockledge 26.77 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
100 Cordoba, Jarlenys SR Alonso 26.78 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
101 Fletcher, Dominique SR Park Vista 26.79 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
101 Larose, Staicha SR Somerset Canyons 26.79 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
101 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 26.79 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
101 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 26.79 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
105 Plair, Alajai JR Vanguard (Ocala) 26.80 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
106 Townsend, Jocelyn SO Wekiva 26.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 +0.0
107 jean mary, keysha-lynn JR John I. Leonard 26.82 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
108 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 26.83 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
109 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 26.85 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
110 Dixon, Eyana SR Timber Creek 26.86 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
111 Peterson, Janiya JR Lennard 26.87 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
112 Knight, Mya JR Fort Lauderdale 26.88 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
113 Wallace, Frantysha SR Cardinal Gibbons 26.89 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
114 Martin, Kearrah JR Lehigh 26.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
115 Brown, Jade FR Taravella 26.92 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
115 Ritchey, Christina SR Dr. Krop 26.92 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.4
117 Cleveland, Kayla FR University Christian 26.93 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
117 Donahoo, Kywana SR Niceville 26.93 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
119 Llanes, Maya SO Zephyrhills 26.94 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
120 Crockett, Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
120 Hughes, Megan SR Holy Names 26.96 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
122 Hawkins, Jordan SO Navarre 27.00 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
122 Tolbert, Skye FR Niceville 27.00 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
124 Edwards, Toni FR First Coast 27.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
125 Comeger, Sequoia SR Navarre 27.03 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
125 Elam, Abraiya JR Cardinal Newman 27.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
127 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 27.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
127 Severe, Rajean JR Monsignor Pace 27.10 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
129 Dixon, Skyy 8 Providence 27.11 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
129 Lenchus, Giselle SR Pompano Beach 27.11 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.1
131 Wilcox, Aymoni FR Fort Lauderdale 27.12 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
132 Jenkins, Tyla FR Lake Wales 27.13 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
133 Jean, Avrel SR Plant 27.14 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
133 Washington, Shanyah SO McArthur 27.14 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
135 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 27.15 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
136 Osher, Mackenzie JR North Broward Prep 27.16 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.9
137 Johnson, Angel SO Hollywood Hills 27.18 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
137 Lewis, Makayla SO Dwyer 27.18 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
139 Connor, Mckenzie SR Wharton 27.19 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
139 Howard, Dakyra SO Homestead 27.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
141 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 27.20 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
142 Formey, Zanea SO Ridge Community 27.21 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
142 Johnson, Kyndall SO Jefferson 27.21 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
142 Shafer, Madelyn SR Viera 27.21 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
145 Collins, Maya 8 Holy Trinity 27.24 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
145 Petit-Frere, Mercheley JR Park Vista 27.24 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
147 Newby, Arion SO Palm Harbor University 27.25 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
148 Collins, Morgan SO Blake 27.26 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
148 Kulp, Diandra JR Spoto 27.26 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
148 Shannon, Shaniah SO Glades Central 27.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
151 Baker, Arieyle SR Frostproof 27.29 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
151 Safford, Lourdes Dr. Phillips 27.29 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -5.2
153 Amsden, Lily JR Fleming Island 27.30 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
154 Ali, Amira JR Hagerty 27.31 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
155 Kreger, Kathryn SO Northeast (SP) 27.34 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
156 White, Charity SO Miami Southridge 27.35 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 0.9
157 Brown, Nadia JR Paxon 27.36 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
158 Phillips, Victoria JR Bloomingdale 27.37 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
159 Crowley, Sy SO Weeki Wachee 27.38 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
159 Morris, Fatima JR Fort Walton Beach 27.38 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
159 Poulin, Nicole SO Cardinal Newman 27.38 Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020 2.8
159 Reid, Morgan JR Pompano Beach 27.38 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.8
163 clarke, Jahhi FR Lake Weir 27.39 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
163 Feagin, Samya SR Lake Wales 27.39 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
163 Lewis, Rayna FR Blake 27.39 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
166 Bridgeford, Maya SO Lakewood Ranch 27.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.1
167 Gunn, Michelle JR Boone 27.41 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
167 Prudent , Castina FR Ocoee 27.41 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
169 Walker, Madison JR IMG Academy 27.42 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
170 Coleman, Ba'Lisha SO Lehigh 27.43 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
170 Graham, Lauren JR Boca Raton 27.43 Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
170 Sands, Kendalle FR Miami Southridge 27.43 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 3.1
173 Walker , Keturah FR Palm Beach Gardens 27.44 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.3
174 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 27.45 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
175 Dereje , Jasmine FR Niceville 27.46 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
176 Sawyer, Reyna JR Apopka 27.47 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.0
176 Woodall, Shawna JR Hillsborough 27.47 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
178 Cheedy, Tekoyia 8 Admiral Farragut 27.48 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
178 Mark, Alyssa SR Winter Park 27.48 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
178 Russell, Davida SO Apopka 27.48 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.1
181 Early, Kimora SR St. Petersburg 27.49 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
182 Cobb, Ma'Kayla FR Frostproof 27.51 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
182 Fleuridor, Akisha FR Dunbar 27.51 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
182 Nero, Mariah 8 Pahokee 27.51 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
185 Latimer, Courtney JR Oviedo 27.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
185 Sinclair, Aryssa FR Oxbridge Academy 27.52 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
185 Walker, Sara SO Lakewood 27.52 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
188 Cadet, Alaina FR North Miami 27.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.4
188 Dawn, Kamari JR Rockledge 27.53 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
188 Thomas, Shunteria FR Cocoa 27.53 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
188 Ugarte, Amaya SR Windermere 27.53 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
192 Williams, Shakell SR Miami Southridge 27.54 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
193 Haywood, Ka'Myya FR Bishop Kenny 27.55 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 7, 2020 -0.9
194 Williams, Tiara FR Miami Southridge 27.56 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 0.9
195 Everett, Jai'Da SO Lincoln 27.57 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
196 Alexander, Nyla JR Cape Coral 27.58 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
196 Edouard, Emilie SR Liberty 27.58 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.5
196 McCants, Desirae SO Pine Forest 27.58 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
196 Tate, Lauryn SR Tampa Catholic 27.58 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
200 Bohler, Jaylin SO Choctawhatchee 27.60 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
201 Anderson, Courtney SO Palmetto 27.61 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
201 Bradley, Kawana JR Robert E. Lee 27.61 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
201 Stokes, Deqaeshia SO Boyd Anderson 27.61 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
201 Tigner, Alysia JR Monarch 27.61 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -2.0
205 Carley, Tiajsa JR Ed White 27.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
205 Hernandez, Chloe SO Pembroke Pines Charter 27.62 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
207 Ireland, Jaydean SR Zephyrhills 27.63 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
207 Jefferson, Kailynn JR Plantation 27.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
207 Moore, Laquandra JR Pahokee 27.63 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
210 McGruder, Ellah SR Interlachen 27.64 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
211 Toombs, Jadah 8 Gateway Charter 27.66 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
212 McFayden, Nyla FR Apopka 27.67 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.1
213 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 27.69 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
214 Davis, Kali SR Ribault 27.70 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
214 McGrath, Molly SO Hagerty 27.70 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
214 Salomon, Sanai SO Monsignor Pace 27.70 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
217 Hardwick, Jade SO Episcopal 27.72 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 7, 2020 -0.9
218 Carr, Jarvia Dr. Phillips 27.74 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.5
218 Knight, Malia SO Piper 27.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.4
220 Brown, Nalani SO Gulliver Prep 27.75 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 1.0
220 Presley, Nymera P. K. Yonge 27.75 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.1
220 Taylor, Klaudia SO Forest 27.75 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
223 Stanford, Asia JR Paxon 27.76 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
223 Williams, Maliyah SO Pine Forest 27.76 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
225 Gill, Danielle JR Paxon 27.77 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
226 Grantlin, Ulicia JR Pahokee 27.79 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
226 Washingtonhigh, Journey SR Fort Walton Beach 27.79 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
228 Gibson, Terreka JR North Miami 27.80 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
228 Oge-Cannon, Giselle FR Oxbridge Academy 27.80 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
228 Reynolds, Irisa SR Rutherford 27.80 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
231 Brown, Loren JR Community School (Naples) 27.81 First Annual Jeff Sommer Invitational Pre-Season Track Meet Feb 8, 2020
231 McGuire, Madison SR Trinity Prep 27.81 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
233 Howard, Lelia FR Wekiva 27.83 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
233 Martinez, Venessa FR Tampa Bay Tech 27.83 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
233 Patton, Jacqueline FR Kathleen 27.83 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
233 Russell, Zaria SR Wildwood 27.83 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
237 Eddins, Ailsa SR Lake Region 27.84 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.1
237 Sims, Traniya FR Dillard 27.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
239 McCalla, Annyah SO Ely 27.85 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
239 Smallwood, Alexandra SR Cardinal Gibbons 27.85 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
241 boyer, hope SO West Port 27.86 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
241 Miller, Dalani FR Palmetto 27.86 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
241 Wilson, Chian JR Hillsborough 27.86 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
244 Jackson, Kayla SO Piper 27.87 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
245 Delien, Ashley JR Taravella 27.89 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
246 Hilland, Sienna FR Niceville 27.91 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
246 McKinnon, Paris FR Mandarin 27.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
248 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 27.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
249 Groomes, Ajaida SO Lake Region 27.93 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
249 watkins, jakiya SO West Port 27.93 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020

300 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 35.10 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
2 Jones, Victor Olympia 35.49 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
3 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 35.80 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
4 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 35.93 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
5 Newman, Oscar JR Celebration 35.97 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
6 McDonald, Shain JR Miami Southridge 36.30 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
7 Tatham, Kyvon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 36.50 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
8 Mitchell, Brady JR Geneva School 36.62 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
9 Williams, Corey JR Lake Nona 36.87 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
10 Estephene, Ishma JR Freedom (Orlando) 36.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
11 Bush, Matthew SR Wekiva 37.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
11 Nelson, Kylin SR Taravella 37.20 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
13 Pierson, Jordan JR Lake Nona 37.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
14 Shivers, William SR Celebration 37.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
15 Giles, Devin SO Cocoa 37.49 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Pittman, Jesse JR South Florida HEAT 37.62 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
17 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 37.84 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
18 Martin, Jhovan JR Taravella 37.87 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
19 Carter, Chase FR Edgewater 37.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
19 Madl, Tyler SR Viera 37.88 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
21 Miller, Andre JR Wekiva 38.13 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
22 Edgecombe, Jaden SO Cocoa 38.19 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Flournah, Zion SO Edgewater 38.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
24 Vil, Jordan JR Olympia 38.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
25 Cudal, Karsten SR South Florida HEAT 38.33 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
26 Windett, Omario JR Poinciana 38.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
27 Price, Joseph SR Celebration 38.42 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
28 Arauma, Jason SO Lake Mary 38.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
29 Clerveau, Tyreese FR Mater Academy 38.53 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
30 Joachim, Lawens SO Winter Park 38.60 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
31 Barkley, Daxton JR Lake Nona 38.85 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
32 Adams, Mark SO Viera 39.04 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
33 Medina, Joshua JR McArthur 39.10 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
34 Carter, Tyler JR Miami Southridge 39.38 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
35 Wetherington, Conner SO Santa Fe 39.45 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
36 Jones, Markel FR Lake Mary 39.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
37 Salmon, Shaedon SR Edgewater 39.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
38 Garcia, Adam JR University (OC) 39.82 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
39 Lewis, Travante JR Colonial 39.83 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
40 Gomez, Kenneth SO South Florida HEAT 39.90 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
41 Brown, TyShawn SR Cocoa 39.92 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
42 Blake, David SO Astronaut 40.10 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
43 Assefa, Saafir FR Boone 40.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
43 Childs, Johnathan SO Mater Academy 40.22 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
45 Torres, Giancarlos FR Boone 40.37 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
46 Leasure, Cole JR University (OC) 40.38 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
47 Brown, Bryce FR Westminster Academy 40.41 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
48 Patterson, Jayden SR Freedom (Orlando) 40.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
49 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 40.58 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
50 Shaw, Tyler SO Fort Pierce Central 40.73 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
51 Becerra, Josian SO Astronaut 40.92 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
52 Long, Perry SR South Florida HEAT 41.01 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
53 Hyndman, Rashaad JR Lake Mary 41.03 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
54 Mari, Antonio JR Mater Academy 41.13 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
55 Beckwith, Nicholas SR South Florida HEAT 41.15 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
56 King, Terrel FR Miami Southridge 41.18 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
56 Duval, David FR Fort Pierce Central 41.18 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
58 Blount, Anthony FR Boone 41.33 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
59 Rodriguez , Ernie SO Mater Academy 41.40 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
60 Olden, Juan JR Bayside 41.56 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
61 Dieurestil, Kenny JR Bayside 41.60 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
62 Jean-Louis, Nathan FR Somerset Prep (NL) 41.88 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
63 Molina, Ozzy JR South Florida HEAT 41.90 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
64 Barnett, Sam P. K. Yonge 41.92 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
65 Townsend, Jeffery FR Wekiva 41.99 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
66 Allison, Chris JR Cocoa 42.11 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
67 Wel-Ngumbu, Yan-Michae JR Lyman 42.23 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
68 Gilbert, Jackson JR P. K. Yonge 42.24 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
69 Johnson, Donnell (DJ) FR Orangewood Christian 42.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
70 Matus, Jahim SO Winter Park 42.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
71 Dix, Jai-el FR Colonial 42.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
72 Howell, Orion SR Father Lopez 42.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
73 Hibbert, Isaac JR South Florida HEAT 42.83 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
74 Aponte, Andrew SR Orangewood Christian 42.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
75 Rodriguez, Joao JR University (Orlando) 43.04 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
76 Hendrix, Campbell 8 Geneva School 43.10 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
77 Young, Amari SR Buchholz 43.32 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
78 Robinson, Isaiah SO Fort Pierce Central 43.35 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
79 Williams, Jaden SO University (Orlando) 43.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
80 Waddell, Nikyle SO Bayside 43.66 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
81 Lewis, Nashon FR Buchholz 43.74 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
82 Medard, Ashawn SO Hallandale 43.80 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
83 Cooper, Zachary FR Pembroke Pines Charter 43.99 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
84 Parson, Chrisshawn 8 Somerset Prep (NL) 44.11 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
85 Lightbourne, Cameron JR Mater Academy 44.28 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
86 Quintana, Damion SO Astronaut 44.43 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
87 Jimenez, Frankie SO Lyman 44.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
88 Brady, Ryland JR Father Lopez 44.71 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
89 Diaz, Eric FR Lake Howell 44.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
90 Marangoni, Hunter 7 Bell 44.78 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
91 Benn , Anthony JR University (Orlando) 45.39 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
92 Menlus, Johvan JR Poinciana 45.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
93 Taylor, Zachariah FR Buchholz 45.89 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
94 Jimenez, Jonat JR Lyman 46.01 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
95 Clarke, Paul-Anthony FR Bayside 46.07 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
96 Riquenes, Daniel JR iMater Prep 46.30 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
97 Roose, Dominic SO Astronaut 46.55 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
98 Sanchez, Paul JR Poinciana 46.65 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
99 Martinez, Alex JR iMater Prep 46.68 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
100 Acosta, Miguel FR Colonial 47.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
101 Hooks, Michael SO Astronaut 47.93 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
102 Phillips, Jacob SO Titusville 49.54 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
103 Daceus, Malankov FR Fort Pierce Central 49.70 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
104 Acosta, Daniel FR iMater Prep 50.09 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
105 Rutledge, Aidan FR Space Coast 50.18 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
106 Maddikonda, Ayush SO West Shore 52.46 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020

300 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Aaliyah SO Piper 37.63 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
2 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 40.55 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
3 Mickens-malik, Jinah JR Mater Academy 40.69 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
4 Braggs, Somiyah FR Miami Southridge 40.84 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
5 Griggs, Ariyanna 6 Piper 41.63 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
6 Riess, Jaden FR Bell 41.78 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
7 Townsend, Jocelyn SO Wekiva 42.18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
7 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 42.18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
9 DaCosta-Moore, Daijah SR Olympia 42.69 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
10 Jackson, Kelyse 7 Piper 43.10 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
11 Huyke, Helena SO Celebration 43.11 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
12 White, Azaria JR Jones 43.16 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
13 Cole, Courtney SR Lake Mary 43.49 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
14 Knight, Malia SO Piper 44.10 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
15 Rodriguez, Marjury SR Mater Academy 44.37 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
16 Tyson, Liana FR Cocoa 44.40 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 DaCosta-Moore, Dominique SR Olympia 44.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
18 Williams, Jasmin SO Miami Southridge 44.52 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
19 Shafer, Madelyn SR Viera 44.58 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
20 Seavers, Katherine SO Father Lopez 44.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
21 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 45.17 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
22 William, Leanna SR Miami Southridge 45.28 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
23 Mitchell, Karyana SR Viera 45.37 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 Deshommes, Valerie SR Boyd Anderson 45.45 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
25 Williams, Joi SO Wekiva 45.66 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
26 Flagg, Emily JR Viera 45.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
27 Riley, Decoursha FR Edgewater 45.76 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
28 Van, Ellenia SR Buchholz 46.00 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
29 Melandes, Kammile JR Fort Pierce Central 46.01 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Garcia, Rebecca JR Bayside 46.08 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
31 Williams, Richelle FR Fort Pierce Central 46.11 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
32 Baxter, Ke'Niyah SR Miami Southridge 46.36 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
33 Peele, Sienne FR Father Lopez 46.38 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
34 Fance, De'nayizsa FR Miami Southridge 46.68 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
35 Woods, Victoria SO Father Lopez 46.94 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
36 Booker, Kaniya FR Buchholz 47.17 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
37 Flowers, Jolie FR Freedom (Orlando) 47.27 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
38 Parker, Shimaya SO Boyd Anderson 47.28 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
39 Peprah-Asante, Yolanda SR Buchholz 47.37 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
40 Corrrea, Thalia SR Lyman 47.40 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
41 Nelson, Daisja JR Edgewater 47.43 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
42 Newman, Yasmin SO P. K. Yonge 47.48 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
43 Harp, Shovonne 7 Cocoa 47.49 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 Kasper, Sophia SO Winter Park 47.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
45 Gonzalez, Prisilla SR iMater Prep 47.67 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
46 Huff, Tamia SR Olympia 47.73 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
47 Grantham, Emily FR Boone 47.96 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
48 Bradford, Ai'Niya SO Wekiva 48.14 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
49 Overby, Nia FR Colonial 48.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
50 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah SR Boone 48.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
51 Narcisse, Raynisha FR Boyd Anderson 48.38 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
52 Evans, J'Deja SO Bayside 48.46 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
53 Charleriste, Widna FR Boyd Anderson 48.83 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
54 Schultz, Anamaria SO Winter Park 48.85 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
55 Bryant, Ja'Aliyah FR Eastside 49.04 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
56 Rohena, Angelyz 8 Bell 49.34 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
57 Speights, Niyana FR Eastside 49.75 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
58 Flowers, Natalie 8 iMater Prep 49.82 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
58 Scott, Shyanne SO Westminster Academy 49.82 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
60 Bain, Jessica P. K. Yonge 50.03 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
61 Diaz, Jasmine FR Viera 50.04 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
62 Parks, Meriah 8 Cocoa 50.62 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
63 Slaughter, Krishanti FR Titusville 51.10 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
64 Clemmons, Danecia Eastside 51.16 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
65 Ditsema, Madison FR P. K. Yonge 51.24 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
66 Pittman, Rachel SO Viera 51.70 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
67 Miller, Craigisha FR Buchholz 51.75 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
68 Logan, Kelly Ann SO West Shore 51.77 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
69 Lee, Samari FR Miami Southridge 51.79 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
70 Reid, Bryanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 51.94 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
71 Griffin, Marissa FR University (OC) 52.04 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
72 Diaz, Sabrina SR South Florida HEAT 52.16 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
73 Lebert, Alexis FR Cocoa 52.18 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
74 Nieves, Jesel JR Titusville 52.44 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
75 Wolfe, Anna FR Titusville 52.45 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
76 Casey, Sarah SO Lake Mary 52.55 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
77 Williams, Yasmyne SO Eastside 52.56 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
78 Coley, McKaina FR Buchholz 52.63 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
79 Duncan, Emma FR South Florida HEAT 52.74 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
80 Roberts, Brooke SR Winter Park 52.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
81 Cruz, Sarai SO Boone 53.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
82 Jones, Laila FR Eastside 53.32 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
83 Jones, Marlo FR University (OC) 53.46 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
84 Dorn, Adriana JR South Florida HEAT 53.71 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
85 Rozo, Michelle SO Mater Academy 54.04 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
86 Zheng, Ivy SO West Shore 54.07 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
87 McCord, kaitlyn SR Lyman 54.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
88 Creech, Cinnamon SO Lake Howell 54.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
89 Whittick, Tianyika SO Miami Southridge 54.59 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
90 Dos Santos, Gabrielle JR Buchholz 54.98 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
91 Garridolee, Karina SO West Shore 55.13 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
92 Miskiv, Isabella SO Lake Mary 55.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
93 Swasey, Paris SO Poinciana 55.83 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
94 Freeman, Telayah FR Buchholz 56.71 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
95 Murillo, Daisy FR Lyman 56.80 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
96 Hinson, Karessa JR Buchholz 57.12 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
97 Locascio, Christine JR Buchholz 58.90 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
98 Garcia, Angelya SR Lake Howell 59.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
99 Ramsay, Jonnay 6 Somerset Prep (NL) 1:00.62 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
100 Ramsey, Mackenzie Fort Pierce Central 1:02.55 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
101 Aragonez, Madeline SO Space Coast 1:02.71 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
102 Price, Emma SO Titusville 1:17.12 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 47.55 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Cox, Torrie JR Chaminade-Madonna 48.05 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 48.22 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
4 Gammons, Mekhi FR Miami Carol City 48.54 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Austin, Samuel JR Oviedo 48.66 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Mallett, Dametrion SR Lake Wales 48.84 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
7 Joyce, Keyon SR King 49.20 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Roberts, Tajay JR Boyd Anderson 49.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Jackson, Markevus JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.39 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
10 Race, Jonathan JR Lyman 49.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
11 McMinn, Robert JR Miami Norland 49.46 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Ott, William SR George Jenkins 49.53 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
14 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 49.63 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Mack, King FR Dillard 49.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 49.71 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Ausby, Myron SR Robinson 49.85 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Mills, Deacon SR Niceville 49.96 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
19 Floyd, Jaden JR West Orange 49.97 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
19 Landen, Adam SR IMG Academy 49.97 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
21 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 50.01 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
22 Adegborioye, Adefemi JR Western 50.11 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 50.16 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
24 Deas, Dewante JR Ely 50.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
25 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 50.22 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
26 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 50.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Alexander, Adrian SR Ed White 50.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
28 Hanna, Ethan SR Piper 50.46 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
29 Lince, Mozinski SR Miramar 50.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Lewis, Tyrique FR Seminole (Sanford) 50.51 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
31 Latouche, Chase SR Colonial 50.63 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
32 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 50.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Garrison, Tariq JR American Heritage 50.80 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
34 Shuler, Emman Uel SR Lake Wales 50.82 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
35 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 50.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Barnes, Corneilus SR Godby 50.95 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
37 Travieso, Jordan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 51.01 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Mercado, Fernando SR Ferguson 51.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
39 Keller, Joshua SR Cypress Bay 51.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
40 Anderson, Xavier JR West Port 51.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
40 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 51.14 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
40 Harden, Reginald SR Raines 51.14 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
43 Dinzey, Kareem SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.22 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
44 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 51.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Jeffers, Talik JR Wharton 51.36 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
46 Thompson, Jalen Dr. Phillips 51.40 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
47 Flint, Matthew JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.42 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
48 Cooper, Travis SR Godby 51.48 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
48 Johnson, Fazion SR Island Coast 51.48 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
50 Scott, Kamari FR Raines 51.53 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
51 Vaughn, Matthew SR Taravella 51.55 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
51 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 51.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
53 Stokes, Damian SR Apopka 51.58 AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
54 Koby, Bridger SO Merritt Island 51.59 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
54 Smith, Trayvon JR Dillard 51.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
56 Santiago, Celestino SR Orlando Christian Prep 51.60 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
57 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel JR Hillsborough 51.64 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
58 JACKSON, TRAYVON SR Ely 51.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
58 Foster, Austin FR Palmer Trinity 51.65 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
60 Bennett, Lamar SR Fort Pierce Central 51.70 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
60 Pedroza, Robert SR Key West 51.70 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
62 Gotshall, Elijah SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.77 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
63 Castillo, Sebastian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 51.81 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
63 Horne, Donovan SO Apopka 51.81 AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
65 Chamberlin, Jeffery SR Mitchell 51.82 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
66 Blanc, Wesley SR Freedom (Orlando) 51.87 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
67 Andino, Noel JR Colonial 51.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
68 Desir, Clifford SR Park Vista 51.89 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
69 Adams, Joshua SO Spanish River 51.90 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
70 Stillman, Steve JR Gateway Charter 51.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
71 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 51.94 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Beliard, Mathew SR Boca Raton 51.98 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
73 Whatley, Richard SR Tate 51.99 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
74 Rizzo, Diamenn SR North Miami 52.00 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
75 crabbe, khamauri SO Miami Coral Park 52.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
76 Moore, Hayden JR South Walton 52.08 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
77 Edwards, Marquis SR Escambia 52.10 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Nelson, Kylin SR Taravella 52.12 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
78 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 52.12 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
80 Sauceman, Coy JR Creekside 52.17 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
81 Green, Jayden JR Pine Forest 52.18 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Clemons, Jamarie SO Godby 52.18 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
83 Dunbar , Joshua JR Blake 52.19 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
83 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 52.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
83 Mack, Aviyon FR Lakewood 52.19 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 McDonald, Marshae FR Lake Howell 52.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
86 Haskins, Noah SR First Baptist (Naples) 52.20 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
88 Spann Jr., Gregory SR Lakewood 52.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
89 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 52.26 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
90 Eliacin, Allen JR Gulf 52.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
90 Mitchell, Brady JR Geneva School 52.28 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
92 Greene, Jaylin 8 Oak Hall 52.30 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
93 Hereman, Kevin SR Lake Minneola 52.32 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
94 McCloud, Da'Nilio SO Gadsden County 52.33 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
95 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 52.35 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
95 Kirkland, Kenton FR Raines 52.35 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
97 Fetters, Christopher SR Windermere Prep 52.36 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
97 Wingard, Quentin SR Coral Reef 52.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
97 DeFour, Lee JR St. Cloud 52.36 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
100 Buie, Jarriet FR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.37 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
100 Butler, Jacari SO Ed White 52.37 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
102 Coulter, Joseph SO Martin County 52.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
102 Saure, Ethan JR Bonita Springs 52.43 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
104 Gibson, Desmond SO Fort Lauderdale 52.44 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
105 Dieudonne, Richard SR Boynton Beach 52.50 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
105 Dugue, Ennsley SR North Miami 52.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
105 Hoo, Mehki FR American Heritage 52.50 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
105 Pound, Honoree SR Holy Trinity 52.50 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
109 Rupe, Jordan SO George Jenkins 52.52 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
110 Delcin, Michael SR North Miami 52.60 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
111 Gillis, Josh JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 52.62 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
112 shirley, jiraye SO Royal Palm Beach 52.67 Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020
112 Unger, Jacob SR Mitchell 52.67 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
114 Morris, DeRel SO East River 52.69 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
115 Roberts, Christian SR Boone 52.70 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
116 Cain, Blake SR Winter Park 52.71 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
117 Smith, Davion JR South Sumter 52.75 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
118 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 52.76 AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
119 Hinton, Jervon SO St. Petersburg 52.78 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
120 King, Reginald JR Washington (Pensacola) 52.80 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
120 Shuckerow, Lucas SO FAU High 52.80 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
122 St-Cyr, Sterling Suncoast 52.85 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
123 Chisholm, Courtney JR Cypress Creek 52.88 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
124 Francois, Mike SR Ed White 52.89 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
124 Morrow, Jackson JR Dr. Phillips 52.89 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
124 Morton, Kenyon SR Niceville 52.89 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
124 Pringle, Aaron SR Apopka 52.89 AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
128 Louis-Saint, Damien SR North Miami 52.90 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
129 Labossiere, Nicard JR North Port 52.91 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
130 Skaggs, Alex SO West Shore 52.92 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
131 Johnson , Kobe SR Navarre 52.93 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
131 Pamphile, Nicholas JR Dwyer 52.93 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
133 Byrd, Eric SR Wharton 52.94 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
134 Harrison, Javarous JR Washington (Pensacola) 52.95 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
134 Joshway, Caleb SO Auburndale 52.95 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
136 Newman, Hayden SO Palatka 52.97 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
137 Schwinne, John SO North Port 53.00 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
138 Jones, Christopher SR Newsome 53.02 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
139 Martin, T. Rives JR Providence 53.07 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
140 Tsui, Jonathon SR Freedom (Orlando) 53.08 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
141 Gadsden, Oronde JR American Heritage 53.10 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
141 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 53.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
141 Trerotola, Julian SR Mandarin 53.10 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
144 Kernan, Justin JR Vanguard (Ocala) 53.11 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
145 Libecca, Johnathan JR Boyd Anderson 53.13 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
145 Williams, Benyon SR Wharton 53.13 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
147 Maduro, Christian JR Apopka 53.16 AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
148 Dorcely, Demitrias SR Hallandale 53.17 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
148 Miller, Kavon FR Bolles 53.17 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
148 Williams, Tae JR Brandon 53.17 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
151 Gilles, Julian SO Fort Lauderdale 53.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
152 Henderson , Philip SR Admiral Farragut 53.21 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
153 Hall, Eugene JR Paxton 53.22 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
154 Renoit, Wendy SR North Port 53.24 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
155 Pizzio, Coltin SO Leto 53.25 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
156 Williams, Albert SR Wharton 53.28 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
157 Geathers, Jayden SO American Heritage 53.30 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
157 Porter Jr, Daryl SR American Heritage 53.30 American Heritage Quad: North Miami, Pace, Krop Feb 18, 2020
159 Byrd, Kevin SR Winter Park 53.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
159 Cornelius, Clayton JR Zephyrhills 53.31 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
159 Drautz, Tristan JR Boca Raton 53.31 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
162 Charistil, Raphael SR Hallandale 53.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
162 Sawyer, Jariyah SO Plant City 53.33 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
164 Carter, Malik SR Wekiva 53.37 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
165 Brown, Jayden SR Nova 53.40 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
165 Sherwood, Eric JR Ocoee 53.40 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
167 Stephens, Joshua JR Seminole (Sanford) 53.43 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
168 Raphael, Ebelson SR Champagnat 53.44 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
169 Bullard, Quardric SR Chaminade-Madonna 53.51 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
170 Bowe, Milik SR Miramar 53.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
171 Carter, Omari SR Wekiva 53.57 AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
172 Smith, Kendarius SR Fort Walton Beach 53.58 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
173 Lewis, Adryan Fort Pierce Central 53.59 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
173 Smith, Zhai SR Oak Hall 53.59 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
175 Black, Xavier SO First Coast 53.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
175 Finkelstein, Matthew SO Park Vista 53.62 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
175 Jones, Marquius JR Lake Mary 53.62 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
178 Adams, Forest SO Fort Lauderdale 53.65 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
178 Dorsett, Herman JR Miami Northwestern 53.65 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
180 Jones, Ernest SR Fleming Island 53.66 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
180 Maybell, Avion SR Lakewood 53.66 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
180 Murphy, Kalil JR McArthur 53.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
183 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 53.67 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
184 Tarver, Joseph FR Winter Haven 53.68 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
184 Varnedore, Ethan SO Timber Creek 53.68 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
186 Harris, Kemani JR Miami Coral Park 53.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
186 Hatcher, Colton SO Fort Walton Beach 53.72 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
188 Davis, Jockyll JR Chamberlain 53.73 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
189 Higgins , Marcus SO Heritage 53.74 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
190 Ebron, Kai 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 53.75 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
191 Brown, Jacory FR Cardinal Newman 53.76 Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020
191 Jean Jacques, Wadley SR Golden Gate 53.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
193 Mclean, Davonte SO West Port 53.77 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
194 Reed, Samuel JR South Sumter 53.78 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
194 Solby, Reece JR Bishop Moore 53.78 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
196 Hopkins, Omari JR Monarch 53.80 Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020
196 Noelsaint, Shedlet JR Northeast (OP) 53.80 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
196 Weaver, Mason Largo 53.80 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
199 Solkey, Jayson JR Western 53.82 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
200 Ijezie, Marcus JR Plant City 53.84 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
201 Adderly, Alvin JR Rockledge 53.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
201 Boykin, DJ South Lake 53.86 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
203 Abbott, Jason SR East River 53.88 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
203 Pratt, Jake SR Jesuit (Tampa) 53.88 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
205 Gualillo, Joshua JR Providence 53.89 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
205 Jones, Kaden JR Mosley 53.89 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
205 Vicker, Makari FR Gadsden County 53.89 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
208 Spires, Trace SO Santa Fe 53.91 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
209 Madl, Tyler SR Viera 53.92 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
210 Davis, Paul FR Chiefland 53.93 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
210 Myers, Noah SR Tavares 53.93 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
212 Carson, Jashar Jones 53.98 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
213 Elysee, Marlens SR Park Vista 54.02 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
213 Larkins Jr., Kevin SR Fort Lauderdale 54.02 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
213 Smith, Kwame FR Chaminade-Madonna 54.02 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020
216 Killian , Camden SR Riverview 54.03 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
217 Damato, AJ SR Gaither 54.05 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
218 O'Quinn, Brendan JR Father Lopez 54.06 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
218 Rasheed, Elijah JR Lake Region 54.06 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
220 Carlies, Jaylon SR West Orange 54.07 AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
220 Passmore, Roderris SO Palatka 54.07 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
220 Robbins, Chase JR Celebration 54.07 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
220 Turnberger, Cameron JR North Port 54.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
224 Williams, Jabari SR Wellington 54.08 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
225 Bowens, Donovan Miami Jackson 54.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
226 Felton, Gerrit JR Dreyfoos 54.11 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
227 Saint Louis, Brandon JR Taravella 54.13 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
228 Dunn, Alex SR Sunlake 54.15 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
229 Abisada, Edward SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 54.16 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
229 Taveras, Isaac SR Sunlake 54.16 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
231 Follin, Sullivan SR First Baptist (Naples) 54.17 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
231 Soliman, Sebastien JR Mariner 54.17 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
233 Fournet, Ross SR Windermere Prep 54.18 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
234 Waters, Jacen JR Rockledge 54.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
235 Bonyman, Zachary SR Naples 54.20 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
235 Major, Alex SO FAU High 54.20 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
235 Pope, Trevion JR Homestead 54.20 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
238 Scott, Deiondre JR Glades Central 54.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
239 Miller, Andre JR Wekiva 54.26 AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
240 Alder, Nicholas SR Heritage 54.29 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
240 Andrews, Sirr SR Jones 54.29 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
240 Hamby, Dylan SR Lake Nona 54.29 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
240 Williams, Corey JR Lake Nona 54.29 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
244 Fuller, Marcus SO Boynton Beach 54.30 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
245 Dimmick, Vance JR Plant 54.32 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
246 Robinson, Jaylan JR First Academy (Orlando) 54.36 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
247 Chery, Jamaal SR Leto 54.38 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
247 Gomez, Roberto JR Zephyrhills 54.38 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
247 Maxwell, Alyjah JR Escambia 54.38 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
250 Hernandez, Javier JR Coral Shores 54.40 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020