FHSAA 4A State Qualifying List

ICON KEY:Automatic (Top 4)At-Large
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Banks, Taylor SR Miramar 10.38 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
2 Bowman, Demarkcus JR Lakeland 10.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
3 Fordham, Keyon SR Manatee 10.45 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
4 Roberts, Rantano SR Haines City 10.52 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
5 Sam, Richard SR North Miami 10.71 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
6 Dorris , Johnnie JR East Bay 10.76 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
7 Shippy, Brenton JR Homestead 10.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
8 Desir, Clifford JR Park Vista 10.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
9 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 10.87 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
10 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 10.92 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
11 Walton, Darius SR South Dade 10.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
12 Williams, Shemar JR Manatee 10.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
13 Grennell, Giovanni SR Monarch 10.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
14 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 11.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
14 Harrison, Tyreke SR Plant City 11.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
16 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 11.02 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.2
16 Shawah, Zach SR Spanish River 11.02 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
18 Demostheme, Rotchild SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
19 Jackson, Javon JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.17 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
19 Yunusha, Zack SO Wharton 11.17 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
21 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 11.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.2
21 Grant, Chrisean SR Fort Lauderdale 11.19 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
21 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 11.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.2
24 Fleuristal, Bernard SR Lake Mary 11.21 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.2
24 Walden, Justin JR North Miami 11.21 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
26 Hope , Jayden SO Palm Beach Central 11.23 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
27 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 11.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.2
28 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 11.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.2
29 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 11.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
30 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 11.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.2

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carter, Jassani FR Flanagan 11.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
2 Allers, Zahria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.76 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
3 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.82 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Jack, Zayne JR George Steinbrenner 11.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
5 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
6 Sanders, M'kynzi SO Miami Killian 11.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
7 Brown, Jermecia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.06 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
8 Wilson, I'Asia SO Lakeland 12.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
9 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 12.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
10 McCray, Kayla JR North Miami 12.16 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
11 Hagley, Nicola SR Coral Reef 12.22 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
12 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 12.24 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
13 Allwood, Alliyah SR Ocoee 12.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5
14 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 12.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5
15 Marshall, Alyssa SO Park Vista 12.38 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16 Banton , Teona FR McArthur 12.39 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
17 Smith , Jada FR Palm Beach Central 12.41 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Bent, Delicia FR Coral Springs 12.46 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 12.49 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
20 Brown, Tah'trhea SR St. Petersburg 12.55 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
21 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 12.58 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5
21 Jean, Daham-Shel JR North Port 12.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
23 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.59 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5
24 Patrice, Shenya SO Timber Creek 12.60 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5
25 jean mary, keysha-lynn SO John I. Leonard 12.61 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 12.70 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5
27 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 12.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5
28 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 12.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5
29 Morgan, Sapphire JR Park Vista 12.81 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Hogan, Vernetta SR Plant City 12.86 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
31 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 12.88 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Edwards, Kiari JR Lake Worth 12.89 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 McKenzie, Kayla SR Apopka 12.89 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -3.5

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Banks, Taylor SR Miramar 20.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
2 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 21.63 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
3 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 21.69 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
4 Jackson, Markevus SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 21.92 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
5 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 21.94 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
6 Owens, Tristen JR Plant 21.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
7 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 22.03 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
8 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 22.07 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
9 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 22.09 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
9 Walton, Darius SR South Dade 22.09 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
11 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 22.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
12 Sabo, Teagen SO North Port 22.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
13 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 22.17 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
14 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 22.18 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
14 Duhaney, Alec JR West Orange 22.18 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
16 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 22.22 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
17 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 22.24 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
18 Powell, Stephen SR Douglas 22.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
19 Jones, Tyler SO Spanish River 22.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
20 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 22.36 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
21 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 22.39 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
22 Bush, Chasen SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.42 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
23 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 22.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
24 Jackson, Javon JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.66 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
25 Dorris , Johnnie JR East Bay 22.71 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
26 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 22.77 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
27 Belser, Desmond SR Riverview 22.93 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
28 Hope , Jayden SO Palm Beach Central 23.41 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
29 Bouie, Darrel JR Fort Lauderdale 36.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.9
30 Gonzalez, Isaiah SO Fort Lauderdale 41.84 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.9
31 Dawkins, Syrus SO Homestead 49.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.9
32 Roberts, Rantano SR Haines City 51.86 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
33 Motley, Andrew SR Sandalwood 54.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.8
34 Moore, Chris FR Forest Hill 55.65 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.6

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 23.65 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
2 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
3 Benjamin, Shaniya JR Alonso 24.06 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
4 Allers, Zahria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.13 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
5 Carter, Jassani FR Flanagan 24.16 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
6 Jack, Zayne JR George Steinbrenner 24.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
7 Washington, Rondajai SR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.37 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
8 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.42 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
9 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 24.49 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
10 Wilson, I'Asia SO Lakeland 24.57 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
11 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 24.60 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
12 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 24.62 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
13 Sanders, M'kynzi SO Miami Killian 24.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
14 Bushay, Jayda FR South Dade 24.66 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
15 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 24.96 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
16 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 25.03 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
17 McNinch, Madeline JR Lakewood Ranch 25.24 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
18 Edwards, Derreka SR Miami Southridge 25.31 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
19 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 25.39 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
20 Hagley, Nicola SR Coral Reef 25.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
21 Cowles, Keshailyn JR Wellington 25.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
22 Edwards, Kiari JR Lake Worth 25.75 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
23 Brown, Tah'trhea SR St. Petersburg 25.83 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
24 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 25.91 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
25 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 25.95 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
26 Craft, Chelsea JR Oviedo 26.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
27 Marshall, Alyssa SO Park Vista 26.44 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
28 Morgan, Sapphire JR Park Vista 26.50 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
29 Lee, Javia SO Boone 26.57 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
30 Kaufmann, Susann SR Flagler Palm Coast 26.81 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
31 Fletcher, Dominique JR Park Vista 27.03 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
32 Smith , Jada FR Palm Beach Central 27.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
33 Matos, Isabella SR West Orange 43.56 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.8
34 Phillips, Alisha JR Flanagan 46.10 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.9

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Highsmith, Jordan SR Nova 47.72 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Miller, Jameson SR George Steinbrenner 48.01 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 48.03 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Wilson, Nicholas SR Cypress Bay 48.17 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Powell, Cecil SR Piper 48.37 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Jackson, Markevus SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 48.46 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Ott, William JR George Jenkins 48.84 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 48.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Jones, Jesaiah SO Wekiva 49.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Joseph, Travis SR Taravella 49.53 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Foucha, Sukeil SR Piper 49.54 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Bush, Chasen SR Atlantic (Delray) 49.80 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Floyd, Jaden SO West Orange 49.81 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 49.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 49.94 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 50.23 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 50.31 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Martin, Keyon SR Deerfield Beach 50.59 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Adonis, Rodolph SR Wellington 50.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Desseau, Kyrease SR Apopka 50.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 50.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 Beliard, Mathew JR Boca Raton 50.80 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
23 McMillon, Terrance SR Spruce Creek 50.85 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 50.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Julian, Daniel SR North Miami 51.08 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Serrano, Jaden JR Alonso 51.52 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 Oliver, Allen SO Douglas 51.76 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Larkins , Calvin SO Riverview 52.24 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 55.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 54.71 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 54.99 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Teague, Eriana JR Wekiva 55.59 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 55.90 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 56.05 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Washington, Rondajai SR St. Thomas Aquinas 56.32 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Buckle, kylah FR North Port 56.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Facey, Christal SO McArthur 56.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Downie, Jhana JR Piper 57.07 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 Benjamin, Shaniya JR Alonso 57.47 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Blackwood, Jody FR Miramar 57.54 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Hardy, Keara JR Flanagan 57.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Jean, Avrel JR Plant 57.89 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Bushay, Jayda FR South Dade 58.14 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Alexander, Zoe SR Dr. Phillips 58.15 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Green, Alyia FR Olympia 58.49 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Mark, Alyssa JR West Orange 59.39 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Green, Beyonce SR Park Vista 59.59 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Thornton, Nyla FR Plant 59.79 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Rivera, Jetzymar JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 59.96 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Dersire, Likendia SR Boca Raton 1:00.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 1:00.50 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Spaulding, Sydney FR George Jenkins 1:00.51 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Brown, Sydni FR Lake Nona 1:01.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Garcia Ramirez, Victoria SO Wellington 1:01.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Wells, Vel'Lance SR Kathleen 1:01.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 Kopf, Samantha FR Spanish River 1:02.10 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Milledge, Alani FR Wellington 1:02.32 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Thompson, Kailyn SO Douglas 1:03.12 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Alayo Padron, Stephany SO Vero Beach 1:04.45 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 1:06.89 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:54.03 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Wester, Joseph SO Jupiter 1:55.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Foucha, Sukeil SR Piper 1:55.87 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Collado, Alec SR Miami Coral Park 1:55.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 1:56.36 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Galloway, Kayamo JR Oviedo 1:56.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Rigaba, Musa SR South Dade 1:56.77 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
8 Caragiulo, Lucas JR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:56.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 McCullum Jr., Sheldom SO Coral Glades 1:57.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 Ricardo, Garrett SR Flanagan 1:57.13 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Moros, Sebastian SR West Broward 1:57.14 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Gatling, Rudy JR Apopka 1:57.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Acosta, Dominic JR Newsome 1:57.39 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 1:57.52 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Simms, Keegan SR Miami Southridge 1:57.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 1:57.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 1:57.66 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Dieuvil Jr., Jean SR North Miami 1:57.77 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Louigene, Isaac SR Coral Springs 1:57.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Thornton , Matron JR Seminole Ridge 1:57.90 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Austin, Samuel SO Oviedo 1:57.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 1:57.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 1:58.17 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 1:58.28 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Miranda, Alex SR St. Cloud 1:58.35 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Montes, Joseph SR Flanagan 1:58.84 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 Dimarco, Anthony JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:00.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 Jacques, Shmael SR Olympia 2:00.41 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Brown, Malcolm SO Miami Columbus 2:00.51 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Moreno, Disner SR Miami Sunset 2:00.65 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Fahie, Chaz SR Plantation 2:01.45 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Richie-Ball, Alphonso SR Fort Lauderdale 2:01.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Falchook, Jared FR Celebration 2:01.69 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Pryce, Damien SR Oakleaf 2:01.72 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Afanador, Nicolas JR University (Orlando) 2:01.87 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Davis, Jason SR Miami Southridge 2:01.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Kergean, Kevin JR Miami Columbus 2:02.04 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Rowe, Carter JR Windermere 2:02.23 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
39 McClure, Justin SR Timber Creek 2:02.87 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
40 Gordon, Shawn SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:02.98 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
40 Lince, Mozinski JR Miramar 2:02.98 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Galloway, Mamush JR Oviedo 2:03.18 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Townley, Thomas JR George Jenkins 2:04.05 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Gotshall, Elijah JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:04.19 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Brands, Sage JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.46 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Jones, Demitre SR Royal Palm Beach 2:04.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Gonzalez, Bryan SO Coral Glades 2:04.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Walker, Blake JR George Steinbrenner 2:05.37 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
49 D'Aout, James JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:05.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 Hart II, Mark SR Strawberry Crest 2:06.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
51 Ball, Ethan SR Strawberry Crest 2:06.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Kovacs, Greg SO Spanish River 2:06.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Saavedra, Tomas JR Newsome 2:07.12 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
54 Zambaux, Adrien JR Sarasota 2:08.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
55 Viitaniemi, Nikolas JR Park Vista 2:09.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 Fleuriot, Stephenson SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:10.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Reyes, Josue SR Wharton 2:10.59 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
58 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 2:12.12 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Stockhausen, Jovanni JR Taravella 2:13.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 Lyttle, Cade SO Boca Raton 2:19.11 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
61 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 2:19.57 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
62 Gonzalez, Isaiah SO Fort Lauderdale 3:01.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
63 Bouie, Darrel JR Fort Lauderdale 3:02.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
64 Moore, Chris FR Forest Hill 3:33.21 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
65 Dawkins, Syrus SO Homestead 4:06.83 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
66 Motley, Andrew SR Sandalwood 4:34.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Krystal SO Coral Reef 2:14.42 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 2:15.18 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 2:15.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 2:15.30 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Beckett, Astoria SR Apopka 2:15.68 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 2:16.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 2:16.51 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Stevens, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 2:17.00 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 2:17.37 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 2:17.95 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Bahr, Elayna JR Winter Springs 2:18.11 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Bencosme, Paola SO Braddock 2:18.96 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Eudaly, Elizabeth JR Plant 2:19.31 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Ochoa, Jaziah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.55 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 2:20.59 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Solis, Emma JR Newsome 2:21.12 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Beaulieu, Pia SO Boca Raton 2:21.66 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Rivers, Nia JR Wharton 2:21.76 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 2:22.37 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Magee, Sarah SR George Steinbrenner 2:23.16 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Mayes, Shyanne SR West Orange 2:23.85 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 Garcia-Linares, Gabriela SR Lourdes 2:23.91 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
23 Hyppolite , Alandina SR Piper 2:24.93 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
24 Wells, Vel'Lance SR Kathleen 2:25.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Jester, Isabelle SR Sarasota 2:25.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 2:25.92 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 Morris, Cheyanne SR Miramar 2:26.22 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Titus, Carolina JR Sarasota 2:26.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 2:26.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
30 Petit-juene , Amyah JR Piper 2:27.22 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Reif, Brooke FR Wharton 2:27.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Ellis, Diana SR Western 2:27.86 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Repka, Katherine FR Seminole 2:28.27 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Ducharme, Jordan JR Cooper City 2:28.30 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
35 Kortright, Marisa SO Fleming Island 2:28.48 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Cowley, Lillian JR Newsome 2:28.71 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Doris, Alisha JR North Miami 2:28.83 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 castro, karen SO John I. Leonard 2:29.59 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Astorga, Allison SO Braddock 2:29.60 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 2:29.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Williams, Jamesha JR Miami Southridge 2:30.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Fortney, Sabrina FR Seminole Ridge 2:31.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43 Harvey, Justice SR Park Vista 2:31.66 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Granda, Emma FR Lourdes 2:31.88 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 2:32.39 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
46 Romero, Ava JR Jupiter 2:33.37 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Stauffer, Madisson SO Coral Glades 2:34.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Watkins, Serena SO Coral Springs 2:34.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Fernandes, Jada SO Boca Raton 2:35.00 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 Hammad, Yasmeen SR Coral Springs 2:35.14 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Huss, Krista FR Newsome 2:35.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Sanseverino, Kayla SR Douglas 2:37.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Malick, Kaleigh FR George Jenkins 2:37.63 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
54 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 2:41.86 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
55 Wallace, Faith FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.96 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 2:43.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Villarose, Alexis FR Boca Raton 2:44.12 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Tullidge, Anna FR Martin County 2:53.96 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 2:56.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 Matos, Isabella SR West Orange 3:21.82 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
61 Phillips, Alisha JR Flanagan 3:35.83 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 4:23.15 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 4:23.65 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 4:23.65 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 4:23.70 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Gibson, Keith JR Plant 4:24.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Latzke, Alec SR Countryside 4:24.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 4:25.11 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Wilson, Colin JR Coral Gables 4:25.75 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 4:26.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Kergean, Kevin JR Miami Columbus 4:26.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Ricardo, Garrett SR Flanagan 4:26.68 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 4:26.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Fiore, Michael SO Fort Lauderdale 4:26.89 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 4:27.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Anderson, Benton SR Winter Park 4:27.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Maney, Ryan FR Plant 4:28.91 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Wester, Joseph SO Jupiter 4:29.11 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Galloway, Kayamo JR Oviedo 4:29.30 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Galloway, Mamush JR Oviedo 4:30.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Jaishankar, Kiran SO Buchholz 4:30.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Memnon, Jonathan SR Nova 4:31.19 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Watson, Dorian SR Miami Killian 4:31.24 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
23 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 4:31.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Noonan, Will SR Spanish River 4:31.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Clemente, Jesus JR Lake Nona 4:32.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Nordheim, Sully JR Boca Raton 4:32.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 May, Michael SR Wekiva 4:33.79 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 Munera, Samuel SR Jupiter 4:35.55 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Brands, Sage JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:36.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Montes, Joseph SR Flanagan 4:36.94 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Opp, Landon JR Fleming Island 4:36.96 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Hernandez, John-Anthony JR St. Cloud 4:37.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Nye, Issac FR Seminole Ridge 4:37.16 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
34 Garcia, Pedro JR Braddock 4:37.49 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
35 Buntin, William SR Martin County 4:37.74 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 4:37.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Louigene, Isaac SR Coral Springs 4:38.19 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Berquist, Colton SO West Orange 4:38.20 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
39 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 4:39.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Little, Damurri SR Coral Reef 4:40.63 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Vincennie, Zachary JR Spanish River 4:41.45 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 4:41.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Swartzlander, Jason FR Newsome 4:42.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Harrigan, Zachary SO George Steinbrenner 4:42.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 McAdams, Hunter SR Newsome 4:42.92 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
46 McGhie, Elias SR West Broward 4:42.94 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Ross, Gavin JR Palm Beach Central 4:44.00 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Collado, Alec SR Miami Coral Park 4:44.96 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Nolasco, Lucas JR Cypress Bay 4:45.83 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 Bernard, Joshua JR Newsome 4:46.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
51 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 4:46.63 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Williams, Deiondre SR Homestead 4:47.20 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Morejon-Castelli, Jordan SR Coral Gables 4:47.65 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 4:47.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
55 Charo, Joshua SR Douglas 4:48.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 Ramirez, Humberto SO Piper 4:49.08 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 4:52.22 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Zapata, Jorge JR Douglas 4:55.36 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Patterson, Braxton JR Coral Springs 4:58.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 Bar-Nur, Ethan SR Spanish River 5:03.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen FR Plant 4:53.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 4:54.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 SHAPIRO, JORDAN JR Miami Palmetto 4:58.47 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 5:00.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 5:01.02 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Rodriguez, Krystal SO Coral Reef 5:02.05 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 5:04.51 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 5:04.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 5:05.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 Beaulieu, Pia SO Boca Raton 5:05.43 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 5:05.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 5:05.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Abanses, Jacquelyn SO George Steinbrenner 5:07.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Lehman, Caroline FR Manatee 5:07.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 5:08.23 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 5:08.82 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 McGreevy, Kerrigan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.92 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Adjouadi, Lisa JR Braddock 5:10.16 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Rubin, Arlie FR Plant 5:12.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 5:14.35 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Sentner, Anna JR George Jenkins 5:19.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 5:19.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Kempf, Marissa SO Sarasota 5:20.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Harland, Katherine JR Mandarin 5:20.42 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 5:20.73 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 5:22.08 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 Moore, Cayla FR Varela 5:22.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Sosa, Penelope FR Miami Coral Park 5:23.40 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 5:23.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
30 Dailey, Jazlin FR Winter Park 5:24.86 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 5:25.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Fletcher, Alyssa SR Douglas 5:27.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Ducharme, Jordan JR Cooper City 5:28.65 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
34 Pustilnik, Zoe FR Spanish River 5:29.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
35 Schaudel, Lauren FR Fleming Island 5:30.52 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Steere, Summer SO Cypress Bay 5:33.06 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Ochoa, Jaziah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Suggs, Tabitha SO Alonso 5:37.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
39 Siqueira, Victoria JR Spanish River 5:38.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Paliotta, Emma SO Lakewood Ranch 5:38.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Montalvo, Kimberly JR Taravella 5:40.50 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Rumasuglia, Gabriella SR Douglas 5:41.86 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43 Aristizabal, Isabella SR Western 5:42.05 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Martinez, Danielle SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:44.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Fernandez, Isabela JR Lourdes 5:44.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 5:45.17 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Alonso, Violeta JR Coral Gables 5:47.68 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Gross, Rachel JR Windermere 5:48.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
49 Malick, Kaleigh FR George Jenkins 5:48.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
50 Torres-Santos, Nicohl SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.18 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Newbold, Alexa JR Newsome 5:49.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Hammad, Yasmeen SR Coral Springs 5:52.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Buck, Sydney SO Jupiter 5:52.63 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 5:53.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
55 Diez, Johanna FR Lourdes 5:54.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 Lee, Catherine FR Palm Beach Central 6:00.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Juergen, Jurni SR John I. Leonard 6:13.38 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 6:22.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivers, Nehemiah SR Wharton 9:27.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 9:34.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 9:36.60 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 9:36.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 9:38.22 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 9:39.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Latzke, Alec SR Countryside 9:40.20 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 9:42.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Thomas, Wynne SO Plant 9:46.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Scartz, Dominick SR Winter Park 9:48.08 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Lara, Gabriel JR George Steinbrenner 9:49.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Fiore, Michael SO Fort Lauderdale 9:50.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Little, Damurri SR Coral Reef 9:52.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Noonan, Will SR Spanish River 9:53.23 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Williams, Deiondre SR Homestead 9:53.30 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 9:54.31 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Ramirez, Humberto SO Piper 9:55.05 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Livesay, Will JR Fleming Island 9:55.54 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Cicilioni, Orlando SO Sarasota 9:55.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 9:56.03 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Mercado, Andoni JR Miami Sunset 9:56.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Kwon, Alec JR Spanish River 9:58.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
23 Berquist, Colton SO West Orange 9:58.37 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Guendjoian, Ryan JR Sarasota 9:58.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Munera, Samuel SR Jupiter 10:01.37 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Pirie, Liam JR Windermere 10:04.54 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 De La Puente, Isaias SR Forest Hill 10:05.17 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Nolasco, Lucas JR Cypress Bay 10:05.38 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Scarcello, Donato SO Miami Columbus 10:07.16 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Hernandez, John-Anthony JR St. Cloud 10:07.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Washburn, Brian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10:08.28 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 10:08.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Herbert, Myles SR West Broward 10:10.29 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
34 Amat, David SO Miami Coral Park 10:10.49 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
35 Pelikan, Liam JR Melbourne 10:11.20 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 Wilson, Colin JR Coral Gables 10:11.87 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 May, Michael SR Wekiva 10:12.10 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 10:13.51 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
39 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 10:14.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 O'Sullivan, Patrick JR Park Vista 10:15.30 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Matzner, Joshua JR Dr. Phillips 10:16.42 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
42 Nelson, Dylan JR Oakleaf 10:19.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 10:21.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 10:21.60 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Jensen, Christopher SO Cypress Bay 10:22.13 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Ross, Gavin JR Palm Beach Central 10:23.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Stallings, Joenathan SR Braddock 10:25.02 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Phelps, Kody SR Seminole Ridge 10:27.52 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Sellers, James SR Lyman 10:28.06 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
50 Goodsell, Hayden SO Lake Howell 10:31.08 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
51 Owen, Jonathan SR Bloomingdale 10:36.30 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Joseph, Jempsky SR Fort Lauderdale 10:43.88 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Morejon-Castelli, Jordan SR Coral Gables 10:49.46 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Noda, Rhys SO West Broward 10:51.63 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
55 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 10:54.69 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 Chance, Albion SR Seminole Ridge 11:02.65 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Rhodes, Famous SO Douglas 11:03.48 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Caplette, Nick JR Taravella 11:04.20 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Krantz, Jack SO Boone 11:09.80 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
60 Diaz, Diego SO Monarch 11:27.97 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
61 Scopino, Leo JR Douglas 11:33.18 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 10:38.12 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Lehman, Caroline FR Manatee 10:49.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Eudaly, Mary Ellen FR Plant 10:50.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 10:56.91 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 11:05.22 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 11:06.10 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 11:10.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
8 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 11:11.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Abanses, Jacquelyn SO George Steinbrenner 11:14.64 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 SHAPIRO, JORDAN JR Miami Palmetto 11:15.08 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 11:15.14 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 11:16.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 11:22.80 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Sentner, Anna JR George Jenkins 11:27.18 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Primacio, Ashleigh JR Newsome 11:38.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Valenti, Sophie SR Lakeland 11:44.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 McGreevy, Kerrigan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:45.62 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 11:48.43 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Banato, Bianca JR Ferguson 11:48.77 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Wade, Kasumi SO Sarasota 11:49.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 11:49.79 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Weber, Sarah SO Plant 11:50.43 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Ford, Jordan SO Braddock 11:51.44 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
24 Steere, Summer SO Cypress Bay 11:53.58 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 11:55.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 11:56.79 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 Brown, Mikaela JR Mandarin 11:57.89 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 Johnson, Rachel SR Alonso 11:58.76 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 11:58.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
30 Gross, Rachel JR Windermere 12:01.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Ingallinera, Mason JR Lakewood Ranch 12:02.64 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Melzer, Aurora FR Lakewood Ranch 12:03.26 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Hill, Alexis SR East Ridge 12:07.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Pustilnik, Zoe FR Spanish River 12:07.78 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
35 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 12:09.09 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 Hoffman, Hannah SR Newsome 12:10.28 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Kunze, Ellie JR Lake Minneola 12:13.07 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Aristizabal, Isabella SR Western 12:16.51 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Miller, Isabell FR George Jenkins 12:21.59 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
40 Torres-Santos, Nicohl SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:26.30 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Alonso, Violeta JR Coral Gables 12:28.19 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Hammad, Yasmeen SR Coral Springs 12:30.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43 Sadorf, Samantha FR Spanish River 12:30.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 McCloskey, Haley SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12:31.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Buck, Sydney SO Jupiter 12:42.76 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Timiraos, Isa JR Lourdes 12:45.80 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Velazquez, Morgan JR Park Vista 12:47.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Rosado, Lia SR Braddock 12:55.71 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Maus, Hannah FR St. Thomas Aquinas 13:09.03 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 Areces, Isabelle SR Lourdes 13:10.14 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Coddington, Courtney SR Winter Park 13:17.17 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Rodriguez, Hazel SR St. Cloud 13:18.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
53 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 13:34.37 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Perez, Ariana FR Douglas 13:39.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
55 Lee, Catherine FR Palm Beach Central 13:51.00 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 Myers, Annagrace JR Douglas 13:58.30 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Farinha, Macey SO West Broward 13:58.44 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Hanna, Isabella SO Monarch 14:14.09 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Juergen, Jurni SR John I. Leonard 14:17.34 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 De Lacoste, Claire FR Cooper City 14:19.61 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
61 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 15:31.44 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
62 Jofors, Tindra SO Centennial 16:05.75 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Raniyah SR Miami Southridge 13.68 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
2 McNeil, Richara JR Piper 14.10 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
3 Smith, Nikia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.24 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
4 Frye, Eddiyah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.30 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
5 Carter, Jaydea JR Flanagan 14.38 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
6 Bridgeforth, Tkai JR South Dade 14.50 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
7 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 14.51 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
8 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 14.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
9 Phillips, Amaya SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.85 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
10 Huyke, Helena FR Celebration 15.25 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
11 Connor, Mckenzie JR Wharton 15.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
12 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 15.36 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
13 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 15.43 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
14 Stegeman, Lilou SO George Steinbrenner 15.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
15 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 15.56 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
16 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 15.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
17 Whiddon, Olivia SR Palm Harbor University 15.75 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
18 Penn, Amahnia JR Park Vista 15.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
19 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 15.96 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
20 Singletary, Jordan SO DeLand 16.08 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
21 Portis, Jayah FR Douglas 16.10 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
22 Bollanga, Yvanna JR West Orange 16.21 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
23 Lewis-Plum, Dynia FR Sandalwood 16.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
24 MCCalla-Clark, Daimone SR Seminole (Sanford) 16.80 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
25 Hillery, Keyara FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.96 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
26 McCammon, Carley JR Jupiter 17.14 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
27 Marseille, Jasmine SR Atlantic (Delray) 17.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
28 Granack, Sydney SO Lakewood Ranch 17.30 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
29 Dorsonne, Jeneva SO Spanish River 17.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
30 Preston, Grace SR Seminole Ridge 17.90 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
31 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 20.71 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
32 Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.24 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 13.86 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
2 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 14.07 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
3 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 14.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
4 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 14.19 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
5 Grace, Ulyesse SR South Dade 14.24 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
6 Rodgers, Glenn SR Fleming Island 14.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
7 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.46 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
8 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 14.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
9 Bitter, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 14.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
10 Cooney, Jamal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.55 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
11 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 14.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
12 Baker, Dujuan JR Piper 14.70 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
13 Delicieux, Cassandrew SR Wharton 14.72 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
14 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 14.83 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
15 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 14.91 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
16 Louis-Saint, Damien JR North Miami 14.97 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
17 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 14.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
18 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 15.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
19 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 15.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
19 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 15.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
21 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 15.07 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
22 Sabur, Ashshfi JR Sarasota 15.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
23 Pringle, Aaron SR Seminole Ridge 15.20 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
24 Campbell, Claude FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
25 Cook, Samuel SR Plant 15.47 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
26 Drew, Tyler JR Palm Beach Central 15.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
27 Russ, Jacquez SR Taravella 15.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
28 Trillo, Claudio SR Ferguson 15.62 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
29 Saville Garcia, Gavin JR Vero Beach 16.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
30 Baxter, Johathan SR Atlantic (Delray) 16.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
31 Smith, Sebastian SO Palm Beach Gardens 16.53 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
32 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 16.61 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5

300 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Lamont JR South Dade 36.98 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Cooney, Jamal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 37.05 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 37.20 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 37.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 37.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 38.08 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 38.18 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Yirmyah, . SR Apopka 38.74 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Drew, Tyler JR Palm Beach Central 38.81 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Gorban, Sergey SR Spanish River 38.95 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 38.99 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Quinn, Vernon SR Miami Southridge 39.02 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Conine, Tucker SR St. Thomas Aquinas 39.04 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 39.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Louis-Saint, Damien JR North Miami 39.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 39.50 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 39.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Baxter, Johathan SR Atlantic (Delray) 39.67 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 39.91 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Brown, Cody SO Western 39.97 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 39.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Sabur, Ashshfi JR Sarasota 40.31 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Pringle, Aaron SR Seminole Ridge 40.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Delicieux, Cassandrew SR Wharton 40.42 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Baker, Dujuan JR Piper 40.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 40.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 40.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Jerelds, Joshwa JR Windermere 41.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
30 Saville Garcia, Gavin JR Vero Beach 43.72 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Bonga, Joseph JR Alonso 43.93 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 47.11 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019

300 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.15 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Jones, Raniyah SR Miami Southridge 41.32 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Glasco, Alexis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 41.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Klein, Ava JR Lakewood Ranch 42.74 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Carter, Jaydea JR Flanagan 42.92 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 43.37 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 43.65 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Richardson, Kyndal SR Piper 44.23 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 44.83 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 45.03 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Williams, Andreana JR Wellington 45.18 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Lawrence, Delicia FR Evans 45.90 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 46.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 46.32 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Phillips, Amaya SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 46.63 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Granack, Sydney SO Lakewood Ranch 46.96 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Huyke, Helena FR Celebration 47.03 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Adams, Angel FR Flanagan 47.29 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 47.41 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Fleming, Allison JR Wiregrass Ranch 47.56 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Preston, Grace SR Seminole Ridge 47.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Smith, Kalaila SR Apopka 47.72 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 47.75 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
24 Cook, Alicia JR Wellington 47.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Grundy, Brianni SR Newsome 48.35 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Torres, Aliyah SR Alonso 48.54 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 McNeil, Richara JR Piper 49.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Clayton, Otyana SO Flagler Palm Coast 50.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Knowles, Taylor SR Park Vista 50.76 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Acosta, Rolizbeth SO Centennial 51.12 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 51.34 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Destine, Rose SO Boca Raton 53.65 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 59.54 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lakeland 41.54 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Manatee 41.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 First Coast 41.81 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Dr. Phillips 42.00 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 South Dade 42.03 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Plant City 42.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Winter Park 42.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Lake Mary 42.31 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Wharton 42.39 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 George Jenkins 42.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Apopka 42.41 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Buchholz 42.60 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Nova 42.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Palm Beach Central 42.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Park Vista 42.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16 Newsome 42.76 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Miami Southridge 43.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Countryside 43.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Martin County 43.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 East Bay 43.07 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Olympia 43.14 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 Everglades 43.21 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
23 Flagler Palm Coast 43.31 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Homestead 43.35 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Atlantic (Delray) 43.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Douglas 43.42 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 John I. Leonard 43.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Taravella 44.20 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Cypress Bay 44.98 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Vero Beach 45.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.88 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Miami Killian 47.84 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Park Vista 47.97 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Dr. Phillips 48.16 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Oakleaf 48.39 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Flanagan 48.40 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Plantation 48.50 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
8 Coral Reef 48.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 George Steinbrenner 48.71 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Plant City 48.78 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Nova 48.82 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Apopka 48.95 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 North Miami 48.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Manatee 49.03 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Seminole (Sanford) 49.10 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Evans 49.16 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Lakeland 49.19 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Lake Mary 49.50 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Coral Springs 49.53 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Wellington 49.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Alonso 49.67 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 St. Petersburg 49.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Palm Beach Central 49.72 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
24 John I. Leonard 49.77 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Vero Beach 49.89 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Colonial 49.94 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 Boone 50.05 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 North Port 50.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Oviedo 50.13 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Wharton 50.13 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Lake Worth 50.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Boca Raton 51.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Piper 3:16.97 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Flagler Palm Coast 3:17.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Mandarin 3:19.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Lake Minneola 3:19.82 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 George Jenkins 3:20.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 North Miami 3:20.23 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Wekiva 3:20.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Miami Columbus 3:21.74 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 South Dade 3:22.56 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 Apopka 3:22.64 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:22.72 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Miami Southridge 3:23.07 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Lake Brantley 3:23.20 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Plantation 3:24.01 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Buchholz 3:24.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Miramar 3:24.68 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Nova 3:24.73 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Celebration 3:24.81 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Spanish River 3:25.16 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Park Vista 3:25.17 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Fleming Island 3:25.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 George Steinbrenner 3:25.83 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Deerfield Beach 3:25.88 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
24 Palm Beach Gardens 3:26.10 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Seminole Ridge 3:26.38 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Evans 3:26.55 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 Fort Lauderdale 3:26.81 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Lakewood Ranch 3:26.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Everglades 3:27.63 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Plant City 3:27.82 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Atlantic (Delray) 3:28.20 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Dr. Phillips 3:28.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Alonso 3:28.33 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 University (Orlando) 3:28.61 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Taravella 3:28.78 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 Wellington 3:29.17 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Flanagan 3:29.30 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Boca Raton 3:29.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Winter Park 3:29.69 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
40 Coral Reef 3:30.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Lake Mary 3:30.81 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
42 Royal Palm Beach 3:30.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43 Plant 3:30.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Homestead 3:31.14 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Wharton 3:31.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
46 Newsome 3:31.64 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Lake Howell 3:33.22 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
48 Coral Glades 3:33.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Palm Harbor University 3:33.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
50 Miami Coral Park 3:33.89 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 American 3:33.97 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
52 Douglas 3:34.22 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Martin County 3:35.66 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Spruce Creek 3:36.68 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
55 Sarasota 3:37.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
56 North Port 3:38.44 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
57 Treasure Coast 3:38.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Lakeland 3:38.89 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
59 Vero Beach 3:42.50 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 Strawberry Crest 3:44.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
61 Riverview 3:46.54 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
62 Cooper City 3:51.22 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Piper 3:48.28 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:51.84 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Evans 3:52.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Flanagan 3:54.33 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Miami Southridge 3:54.93 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:58.91 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Apopka 3:59.32 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 North Miami 3:59.45 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Dr. Phillips 4:00.05 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 South Dade 4:00.34 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Olympia 4:01.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 West Orange 4:01.81 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Lake Mary 4:03.61 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Nova 4:03.85 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Lakewood Ranch 4:04.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Plant 4:05.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Newsome 4:05.69 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Fleming Island 4:05.86 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Winter Park 4:06.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Miramar 4:06.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Mandarin 4:07.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 George Jenkins 4:08.42 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Lake Nona 4:08.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Alonso 4:08.98 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Timber Creek 4:10.37 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Wharton 4:11.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 Oviedo 4:11.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 Spruce Creek 4:12.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Coral Reef 4:12.44 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 St. Petersburg 4:12.91 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Lourdes 4:13.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Oakleaf 4:15.51 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Lake Brantley 4:15.56 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 North Port 4:16.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Buchholz 4:16.39 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Sarasota 4:17.23 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Miami Killian 4:17.87 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Kathleen 4:18.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
39 Taravella 4:18.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Strawberry Crest 4:18.98 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Everglades 4:19.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Wiregrass Ranch 4:19.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Coral Springs 4:20.93 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Cooper City 4:23.10 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Jupiter 4:25.65 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Celebration 4:28.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Monarch 4:28.62 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 American 4:30.37 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Plant City 4:30.77 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
50 Fort Pierce Central 4:35.12 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Riverview 4:38.48 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Centennial 4:46.91 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Martin County 5:28.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miami Columbus 7:57.40 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Oviedo 7:57.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Flagler Palm Coast 8:00.09 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Lake Brantley 8:02.36 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Apopka 8:02.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Sarasota 8:02.49 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 George Steinbrenner 8:03.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 West Orange 8:03.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Fleming Island 8:03.50 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Buchholz 8:05.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Wharton 8:06.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Piper 8:06.41 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Miami Southridge 8:07.13 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Fort Lauderdale 8:08.25 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Windermere 8:08.30 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Seminole Ridge 8:10.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Martin County 8:11.04 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Spanish River 8:11.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Newsome 8:11.73 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 North Port 8:13.30 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Wellington 8:14.44 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 South Dade 8:14.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
23 George Jenkins 8:15.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Lake Nona 8:16.52 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Miami Coral Park 8:16.91 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Miramar 8:16.93 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 Plant 8:17.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 North Miami 8:17.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Nova 8:18.58 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Plantation 8:18.80 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Lake Mary 8:19.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Boca Raton 8:19.42 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Timber Creek 8:20.70 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Wiregrass Ranch 8:21.05 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Jupiter 8:21.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 Wekiva 8:23.99 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Park Vista 8:24.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Coral Gables 8:25.03 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Coral Glades 8:27.16 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Lyman 8:29.32 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 St. Cloud 8:30.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
42 Osceola (Kissimmee) 8:32.49 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Riverview 8:33.06 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Riverview (Sarasota) 8:34.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Colonial 8:34.48 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Freedom (Orlando) 8:34.48 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Homestead 8:39.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Mandarin 8:40.77 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
49 West Broward 8:43.30 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 St. Petersburg 8:50.03 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
51 Strawberry Crest 8:50.46 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Forest Hill 8:51.04 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Fort Pierce Central 8:53.02 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Cooper City 8:53.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
55 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 8:55.34 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
56 Durant 8:59.65 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
57 Treasure Coast 9:05.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Douglas 9:09.45 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Taravella 9:26.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 Vero Beach 9:30.75 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
61 Miami Palmetto 9:38.21 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
62 Coral Springs 9:54.40 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lake Brantley 9:28.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Newsome 9:28.83 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Plant 9:30.47 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Winter Park 9:30.65 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Apopka 9:30.91 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Winter Springs 9:32.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Mandarin 9:36.03 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Lake Mary 9:39.49 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Braddock 9:41.12 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:42.89 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 West Orange 9:44.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Boca Raton 9:45.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Sarasota 9:46.27 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Wharton 9:47.13 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 George Steinbrenner 9:49.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Windermere 9:50.09 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Fleming Island 9:51.57 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Piper 9:52.41 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Lourdes 9:53.08 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Buchholz 9:54.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Spruce Creek 9:56.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 George Jenkins 9:58.56 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Evans 10:02.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Dr. Phillips 10:07.80 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Park Vista 10:15.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Miami Southridge 10:22.28 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 St. Petersburg 10:22.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 Flanagan 10:26.01 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Spanish River 10:26.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Strawberry Crest 10:28.84 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Jupiter 10:29.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Seminole 10:32.64 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Timber Creek 10:33.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Ferguson 10:35.28 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
35 Celebration 10:36.85 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Palm Beach Central 10:37.18 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Flagler Palm Coast 10:39.85 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Martin County 10:44.96 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Coral Reef 10:46.18 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Miramar 10:47.46 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Freedom (Orlando) 10:51.86 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
42 St. Cloud 10:54.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Douglas 10:55.61 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Miami Coral Park 10:56.17 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Manatee 10:58.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
46 Riverview 11:02.36 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Coral Springs 11:02.55 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Western 11:07.17 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 John I. Leonard 11:10.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 American 11:11.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Cooper City 11:14.93 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
52 Fort Pierce Central 11:20.59 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Vero Beach 11:26.45 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Monarch 11:31.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
55 Deerfield Beach 11:43.24 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 Nova 11:57.01 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Wiregrass Ranch 11:59.38 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
58 Centennial 12:08.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Forest Hill 12:39.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

High Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Joseph, Travis SR Taravella 2.14m 7' 0.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Young, Terrence SR Buchholz 2.02m 6' 7.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 1.97m 6' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 1.97m 6' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Bitter, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Cullen, Bryce JR Boca Raton 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 francis, dishon JR Royal Palm Beach 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Palomino, Zayne SO Monarch 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Victor , Junior SR Homestead 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Bjelland, Jackson SR Palm Harbor University 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Clarke, Xavier JR Miramar 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Cooper, Kayin SR Plantation 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Dunbar, Joshua SO Plant City 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Hall, Kyle SR Fort Pierce Central 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Mathieu, Jaden SO Cypress Creek 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Brown, Javell JR Kathleen 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Coleman, Branden JR Miami Columbus 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Dale, Daniel SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Dodge, Tristan SO Miami Columbus 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 harris, caleb JR Everglades 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 King, Justyn SR Plant City 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Lajoie, Tariq JR Nova 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 McCollum, Ezra SO Fleming Island 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Sink, Joshua SO Timber Creek 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Smith, Andrew SR Wekiva 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Smith, Cory JR North Miami 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Young, Jermey SR Lake Worth 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Brown, Javon JR Kathleen 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Bruno, Malachi SR Flanagan 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Harvey, Amir SR Miramar 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Heard, Jelani SR Monarch 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Johnson, Javarious SR Dr. Phillips 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Malcolm , Jaylen SR Plant City 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Michel, David JR Seminole Ridge 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Patten, Travis SO Lakewood Ranch 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 Phillips, Joshua SR Coral Springs 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Frederick, Lamar SO Newsome 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
39 Jerry, Jaheim SR Miami Southridge 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Johnson, James JR Vero Beach 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Klaus, Preston SR Martin County 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Miller, James JR Homestead 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Phleps, Jamal JR Nova 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Williams, Jaha'd SR Atlantic (Delray) 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Zorrilla, Matthew SR Miami Beach 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Anderson, Eric SO Countryside 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Dorcinvil, Neithin SO John I. Leonard 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Joseph, Job FR John I. Leonard 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Penman, Devin JR Plant 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Williams, John SR Ridge Community 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Bush, Joshua JR Atlantic (Delray) 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

High Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Alyssa FR Miami Southridge 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
1 Thompson, Zatoria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Lowenstein, Hannah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Ho, Arielle JR Varela 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Morgan, Spirit SO South Dade 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Aquil, Aaliyah SR St. Petersburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Carter, Jaydea JR Flanagan 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Eugene, Alyiah JR Miramar 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Cantlay , ANDI SR Spruce Creek 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Hutchinson, Zniah SR Timber Creek 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Robinson, Amilyah SO Lake Brantley 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Shabazz, Annida JR Lake Mary 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Sheeres, Anaiis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 Van der Sommen, Samantha JR Lakewood Ranch 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Aquil, Aminah SR St. Petersburg 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Brown, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Cowles, Keshailyn JR Wellington 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Graham, Roni JR Lake Mary 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Kelly, Jade FR Olympia 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Kerr , Aquila SO Haines City 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Long, Rachel JR Wekiva 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Morgan, Shenia FR South Dade 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Mosley , Kezyah JR Fort Lauderdale 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Tarohocker, Alexa JR Riverview (Sarasota) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Wilkins, Denver SO Newsome 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Ashley, Maya SR Alonso 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Barrett, Hannah JR Melbourne 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Morin, Mikayla JR Melbourne 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Rosenberg, Samantha SR Martin County 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Shelton, Margaux SO Plant 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Alfred, Sofya SO North Miami 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Cameron, Criten JR Coral Springs 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Gardiner, Mickaylah JR Dr. Krop 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Jernigan, Kyra JR Freedom (Orlando) 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Jones, Jaden SR Miramar 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Jones, Margret JR Newsome 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Matoska, Kendall SO Celebration 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Brown, Kristina JR Plant City 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 COLLINS, BREEANNA FR John I. Leonard 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Grissette, Ananda SO Douglas 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Lubin, Luchama SO Palm Beach Gardens 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Shaw, Ella SO Fleming Island 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Walter, Shelby SO Spanish River 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Williams, Valentina JR Robert E. Lee 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
51 Caspelich, Sofia SO Park Vista 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Mermet, Laurie FR Jupiter 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Woolcock, Damia SO Vero Beach 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Inskeep, Joey FR Boca Raton 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

Pole Vault (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrell, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
1 St. Pierre, Noah JR Lake Mary 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Ott, William JR George Jenkins 4.20m 13' 9.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Murawski, Kyle JR George Jenkins 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Sheedy, Connor SR Spruce Creek 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Barnette, Ethan JR Boone 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Bitter, Noah JR Ferguson 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Dechristopher, Dillon SO Lake Mary 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Sharpe, Ryan SR Newsome 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Bystrov, Maxim JR Flagler Palm Coast 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Giromini, John JR Riverview (Sarasota) 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Rotger, James SO Western 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Boddie, Dominic SR Coral Springs 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Dumas, Zachary SO Park Vista 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Loch, Jordan SR Olympia 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Newman, Eli SO Lakewood Ranch 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Rolle, Harold JR Sandalwood 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Bartimus, Matthew SR Winter Park 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Hall, Skylar SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Kelleher, Justin JR Olympia 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Monzon, Joshua SR Ferguson 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Similien, Metuschelah SR Coral Springs 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Bellevue, Yusef SR Fort Lauderdale 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Cawley, Aidan SO Park Vista 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Collins, Jacob SO Dr. Phillips 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Defauwes, Noah SR Miami Columbus 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Golden, Brian SO Sandalwood 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Gomez, Rafael SR Park Vista 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Jackson, Illya SO Wharton 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Janeiro, Eduardo SR Miami Columbus 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Skage, John SO Winter Park 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Williams, Richard JR Homestead 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 Ciokler, Victor JR John I. Leonard 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 DeMatteo, Joseph SR Countryside 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Konopka, Gavin SO East Bay 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Pfaffenbichler, Erik JR Newsome 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Pierre, Telisca SR Fort Lauderdale 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 Weil, Peter JR Jupiter 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Darcisse, Oliver SR Miramar 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Johnson, Brandon JR Newsome 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Bamieh, Youssef FR Ferguson 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Du, Alex JR Douglas 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Sturmthal, Nick SR Jupiter 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Augustin, Giovanni SR Miramar 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Echeverria, Lorenzo SO Spanish River 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Joyce, Brayden JR Jupiter 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 mcknight, james JR Everglades 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

Pole Vault (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Ellis, Victoria JR Coral Springs 3.51m 11' 6.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Clark, Kylie SO Newsome 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Dougherty, Lauryn SR Riverview (Sarasota) 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Waguespack, Annika JR Lake Mary 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Whitston, Haudie JR St. Cloud 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Derigo, Marley JR Wharton 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 McmIllian, Heaven SO Wharton 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Thomas , Maria SR Coral Glades 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Harriott, Jordan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2.90m 9' 6.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Carradi, Katie JR Park Vista 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Bethel, Thalisa JR Fort Lauderdale 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Carter, Kathryn JR Olympia 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Edgren, Kendall SR Douglas 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Jacobson, Penelope JR Douglas 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 McElroy, Ryleigh SO George Steinbrenner 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Theis, Natalie SO Spruce Creek 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Blake, Natalia JR Dr. Phillips 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Kouzina, Ekatereena SR Flagler Palm Coast 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Mangum, Julianna SR Newsome 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Masri, Jade FR Fort Lauderdale 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Stevens, Rachel SR Plant City 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Yeats, Adrianna SR Spruce Creek 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Aranda, Sierra SR Newsome 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Arriaga, Anna JR Ferguson 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Costin, Kayla JR Boone 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Exanutus, Fedeline SR Miramar 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Gore, Brook FR Lakewood Ranch 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Knowles, Marion SR Lourdes 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Leal, Gabriela FR Ferguson 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Stanaland, Jennifer SR George Jenkins 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Sutcliffe, Michelle JR Jupiter 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
34 Anzueto, Kylee JR St. Cloud 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Garcia, Christine FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
34 Klejc, Claudia SO Mandarin 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Simonds, Delaney JR DeLand 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Wilburn, Katarina FR North Port 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Wilson, Emily SO Apopka 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Wright, Grace SR Sandalwood 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Accius, Hannah SO Park Vista 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Artison, Sheintah SR Windermere 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Ortiz, Sasha SO Fleming Island 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Potts, Jennifer JR Park Vista 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Weisblat, Bria SO Western 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Zimmer, Ilona SO Windermere 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Horn, Julia SO Spanish River 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Ogden, Julia FR Western 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Rivero, Alison SO Palm Beach Central 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Spikes, Harmoni SO Homestead 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Trippe, Karissa JR Cooper City 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Wilburn, Tatiana JR North Port 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
53 Dorvil, Yrlene SO Palm Beach Central 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Wilks, Christie SO Wellington 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

Long Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dunlap, Joshua JR Seminole (Sanford) 7.03m 23' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 7.01m 23' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Mobley, Hilton SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.97m 22' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 6.96m 22' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Bitter, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 6.92m 22' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Tate, D'Andre SR Lake Mary 6.92m 22' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Bernitt, Donovan SR Countryside 6.89m 22' 7.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Roberts, Rantano SR Haines City 6.89m 22' 7.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Powell, Cecil SR Piper 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Brown, Jammion SR Boone 6.80m 22' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Brown, Javon JR Kathleen 6.73m 22' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Carlies, Jaylon JR West Orange 6.71m 22' 0.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Victor , Junior SR Homestead 6.69m 21' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16 Clarke, Xavier JR Miramar 6.59m 21' 7.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Martin, Austin SR South Dade 6.58m 21' 7.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Adegborioye, Adefemi SO Western 6.57m 21' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Brown, Ty'Korian SR Seminole Ridge 6.57m 21' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
20 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 6.55m 21' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 6.51m 21' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 Stephens, Javonte SR First Coast 6.49m 21' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Coffee, Nasir JR American 6.47m 21' 2.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
23 Weaver, Xavier SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.47m 21' 2.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Pascal, Duclemy SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.46m 21' 2.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 6.45m 21' 2" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 Brice, Christopher SO Southwest Miami 6.44m 21' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 6.44m 21' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Newman , Cody SR Strawberry Crest 6.43m 21' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
30 Cullen, Bryce JR Boca Raton 6.40m 21' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Klaus, Preston SR Martin County 6.37m 20' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Ward, Treshaun SR Plant City 6.36m 20' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 6.33m 20' 9.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Lear, Elijah SO North Port 6.31m 20' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Adams, Joshua FR Spanish River 6.26m 20' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
35 Gilmore, Marwan SR Plant City 6.26m 20' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Cooper, Kayin SR Plantation 6.24m 20' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 6.23m 20' 5.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Mungin, Romain SR Plant 6.23m 20' 5.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
40 Balom, Brian JR Miramar 6.14m 20' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Willis, Devin FR Vero Beach 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Lewis, Treyvon JR Fort Lauderdale 6.08m 19' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
42 Smith, Cory JR North Miami 6.08m 19' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Eaton, Charles SR Forest Hill 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Yglesias, Paul SR George Steinbrenner 5.93m 19' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
46 Centeno Serrano, Rubin JR Ridge Community 5.82m 19' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Campbell, Claude FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5.80m 19' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Oliver, GenTaris SR Palm Beach Central 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Francois, Ricardo JR Taravella 5.76m 18' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 Heard, Jelani SR Monarch 5.75m 18' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Babb, Emery SR Alonso 5.70m 18' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
51 Tanyi, Marc SR DeLand 5.70m 18' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
53 Caldwell, Jacquez JR Homestead 5.68m 18' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Woulard, keith JR Vero Beach 5.60m 18' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
55 Bryan, Jayden JR Dr. Krop 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 Cray, Jayden JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
57 Simpson , Donovan JR Coral Glades 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Garvin, Phoenix JR Taravella 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Neus, Kevin SR Santaluces 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

Long Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Alyssa FR Miami Southridge 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Frye, Eddiyah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5.60m 18' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Johnson, Loren SR Oakleaf 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 5.48m 17' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Alexander, Zoe SR Dr. Phillips 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Eugene, Alyiah JR Miramar 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Fuller, Saniah SR Windermere 5.39m 17' 8.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Montgomery, Monyette SR Strawberry Crest 5.37m 17' 7.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Wood, Jessica FR Coral Reef 5.37m 17' 7.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
13 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 5.31m 17' 5.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Cross, Lily SR Nova 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
15 Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan SR Sickles 5.28m 17' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Whitehead, Destiny SR Miami Killian 5.28m 17' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Holton, Jada SR Homestead 5.20m 17' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
19 Jean, Daham-Shel JR North Port 5.18m 17' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 5.18m 17' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Chambliss, Breyanna SO Pinellas Park 5.14m 16' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Allen, Ashley SR George Steinbrenner 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 McNinch, Madeline JR Lakewood Ranch 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Smith , Jada FR Palm Beach Central 5.08m 16' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 5.06m 16' 7.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 Avevor, Sefakor JR Sandalwood 5.05m 16' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 John, Jayla JR Riverview 5.03m 16' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
30 Aquil, Aaliyah SR St. Petersburg 4.97m 16' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Newby, Chauneese JR Flanagan 4.92m 16' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Deas, Maliyah FR Fleming Island 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Phillips, Jordian SR Olympia 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Ashley, Maya SR Alonso 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Cook, Alicia JR Wellington 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
36 Rosa, Jeslyn SO Melbourne 4.87m 15' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 4.86m 15' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Brown, Taishai SO Atlantic (Delray) 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
38 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie SO Coral Springs 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4.84m 15' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona SR Lyman 4.82m 15' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
42 Barquet, Madison SO Lourdes 4.80m 15' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43 Rionda, Mariana FR Lourdes 4.77m 15' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 McIntyre, Jordan FR Freedom (Orlando) 4.74m 15' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Sharpe, Kenya SR Miramar 4.70m 15' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Guthrie, Lauren JR Olympia 4.68m 15' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
48 Walker, Dezha SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 4.66m 15' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
49 Gardiner, Mickaylah JR Dr. Krop 4.65m 15' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Gofter, Sara SR George Steinbrenner 4.65m 15' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
51 Declet-Tirado, Fabiola SR Western 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
52 Rosenberg, Samantha SR Martin County 4.59m 15' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
53 Portis, Jayah FR Douglas 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Divvens, Kelsie FR George Jenkins 4.54m 14' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
54 Ifill , Tiarianne SR Haines City 4.54m 14' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
56 Rand, Kiara SR Douglas 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Marseille, Jasmine SR Atlantic (Delray) 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Straghn, Ryala SO Atlantic (Delray) 4.46m 14' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 Cabane, Sa'Nyah SO Boca Raton 4.42m 14' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 ferguson, ta'niaya FR John I. Leonard 4.23m 13' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
61 Morrison, Taylor SR Douglas 4.17m 13' 8.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

Triple Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 14.65m 48' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Moore, Za'Kaeus SR Seminole (Sanford) 14.40m 47' 3" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Toliver, Daravius SR Seminole (Sanford) 14.35m 47' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Yirmyah, . SR Apopka 14.19m 46' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota 14.16m 46' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 13.97m 45' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Barrett, Anthony SR Evans 13.87m 45' 6.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Shaw, Isaiah SO Douglas 13.86m 45' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Powell, Cecil SR Piper 13.83m 45' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 Brown, Javell JR Kathleen 13.76m 45' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Brown, Ty'Korian SR Seminole Ridge 13.65m 44' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12 Roberts, Rantano SR Haines City 13.61m 44' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Mincey, James SR Miami Southridge 13.58m 44' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Bernitt, Donovan SR Countryside 13.53m 44' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Murphy, Kalil SO McArthur 13.51m 44' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16 Demontagnac, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 13.47m 44' 2.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Lewis, Treyvon JR Fort Lauderdale 13.45m 44' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Brown, Javon JR Kathleen 13.43m 44' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Taylor, Anthony JR Oakleaf 13.42m 44' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 13.40m 43' 11.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Victor , Junior SR Homestead 13.37m 43' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Dennis, Kintre' SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.35m 43' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Brown, Jammion SR Boone 13.27m 43' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Loussaint, Valerie SR North Miami 13.27m 43' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 13.24m 43' 5.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Conway, Trynyty JR Miami Columbus 13.23m 43' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 Augustin, Giovanni SR Miramar 13.17m 43' 2.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Monclova, Xavier JR Alonso 13.15m 43' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
29 King, Justyn SR Plant City 13.14m 43' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
30 Johnson, Zhimarlas JR Martin County 13.12m 43' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 13.09m 42' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 13.09m 42' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Fortune, Tyrese SR Countryside 13.06m 42' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Barclay, Corey SR Mandarin 13.04m 42' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Campbell, Justin SO University (Orlando) 13.01m 42' 8.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Klaus, Preston SR Martin County 13.00m 42' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 12.93m 42' 5.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Francois, Ricardo JR Taravella 12.92m 42' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Chin, Dorian SO Wellington 12.88m 42' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Michel, Ryan SR East Ridge 12.87m 42' 2.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Belboda, Aaron SR University (OC) 12.84m 42' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Johnson, Lonnell JR Piper 12.84m 42' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43 Skinner, Carson JR Countryside 12.73m 41' 9.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Lamothe, Benjamin SO Martin County 12.72m 41' 8.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Fortune, McGrew JR North Miami 12.71m 41' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Lazare, Bryant JR Strawberry Crest 12.68m 41' 7.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Lindsey, Denon SR East Bay 12.66m 41' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
48 Woulard, keith JR Vero Beach 12.56m 41' 2.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Gorban, Sergey SR Spanish River 12.54m 41' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 Jerry, Jaheim SR Miami Southridge 12.39m 40' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Harvey, Amir SR Miramar 12.34m 40' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
52 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 12.31m 40' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
53 Lapinski, Franklin JR Sickles 12.27m 40' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
54 Eaton, Charles SR Forest Hill 12.24m 40' 2" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
55 Gallon, Aaron SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.23m 40' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
56 Edmonds, Tristan SR Taravella 12.20m 40' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Witherspoon, Jermaine JR Miami Killian 12.15m 39' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Cromwell, Steven SO Sickles 12.00m 39' 4.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
59 Henderson, Javario JR Forest Hill 11.44m 37' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
59 ruiz, matthew SR Everglades 11.44m 37' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
61 Rose, Aaron SO Douglas 10.83m 35' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

Triple Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Benjamin, Shaniya JR Alonso 11.64m 38' 2.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
1 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 11.64m 38' 2.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Holton, Jada SR Homestead 11.61m 38' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Fuller, Saniah SR Windermere 11.35m 37' 3" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Richardson, Kyndal SR Piper 11.34m 37' 2.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Wood, Jessica FR Coral Reef 11.25m 36' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
7 Wright, Prosperity SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.21m 36' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Cross, Lily SR Nova 11.11m 36' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan SR Sickles 11.09m 36' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 11.03m 36' 2.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
11 Faulkner, Kayla JR Lake Mary 10.94m 35' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Guthrie, Lauren JR Olympia 10.91m 35' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Douglas, Domanique JR Dr. Phillips 10.90m 35' 9.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Berry, Vanessa SO Palm Beach Central 10.80m 35' 5.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 10.80m 35' 5.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Gofter, Sara SR George Steinbrenner 10.71m 35' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Robinson, Ashley SO Seminole Ridge 10.71m 35' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Dean, Darnesha JR Evans 10.70m 35' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Tarohocker, Alexa JR Riverview (Sarasota) 10.69m 35' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Jean, Jeamia FR Piper 10.67m 35' 0.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Portis, Jayah FR Douglas 10.65m 34' 11.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Avevor, Sefakor JR Sandalwood 10.64m 34' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Wright, Destinee SR Cypress Creek 10.63m 34' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Sapp, Taylor FR Lake Mary 10.62m 34' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Brown, Taishai SO Atlantic (Delray) 10.57m 34' 8.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Howard, Dyman SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.57m 34' 8.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
27 Cook, Alicia JR Wellington 10.56m 34' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Shelton, Faith SO North Miami 10.54m 34' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Clark, Jewel SR Miramar 10.51m 34' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30 Newby, Chauneese JR Flanagan 10.50m 34' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
31 Frazer, Ariana SR Cypress Creek 10.49m 34' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
32 Le Tolbert, Isis JR Vero Beach 10.40m 34' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah JR Winter Park 10.38m 34' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 10.35m 33' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Briley, Tamira FR Oakleaf 10.33m 33' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Jones, Micah SR Seminole Ridge 10.33m 33' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Whitston, Haudie JR St. Cloud 10.32m 33' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Rionda, Mariana FR Lourdes 10.31m 33' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Whitehead, Destiny SR Miami Killian 10.27m 33' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Kerr , Aquila SO Haines City 10.22m 33' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
40 Stevens, Rachel SR Plant City 10.22m 33' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
42 Marseille, Jasmine SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.21m 33' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
43 Barker, Christamar JR Martin County 10.16m 33' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Mendez, Sarah JR North Port 10.09m 33' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 10.08m 33' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie SO Coral Springs 10.02m 32' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
47 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 9.98m 32' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Morrison, Taylor SR Douglas 9.84m 32' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49 Aina, Tolulope SR Miramar 9.77m 32' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 Jones, Jaden SR Miramar 9.75m 32' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Walker, Dezha SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 9.70m 31' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Mendez, Ana SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 9.64m 31' 7.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
53 St.Vil, Britney SR Fort Lauderdale 9.63m 31' 7.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
54 Aquil, Akilah SR St. Petersburg 9.62m 31' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
55 Debesay, Yovela SR Strawberry Crest 9.51m 31' 2.5" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
56 Cabane, Sa'Nyah SO Boca Raton 9.31m 30' 6.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Wilkins, Denver SO Newsome 9.11m 29' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
58 Delapara, Mia SR North Port 9.09m 29' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
59 Bien-Amie, Shelsey SR Coral Springs 9.04m 29' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 Tichner, Karsyn JR Spanish River 8.93m 29' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019

Shot Put (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivers, Jalen JR Oakleaf 16.07m 52' 8.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Johnson, James JR Vero Beach 16.05m 52' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Dorceus, Demetris SR Fort Lauderdale 15.82m 51' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Cleveland, Connor SR Oviedo 15.55m 51' 0.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Cooper, Gary SR Miami Columbus 15.36m 50' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Paul, Nelson SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.36m 50' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Garcia, Saul SR Coral Springs 15.30m 50' 2.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
8 Dorceus, Desmond SR Fort Lauderdale 14.96m 49' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Ridgel, Kasean SR Wiregrass Ranch 14.89m 48' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Marshall, Levi SR East Bay 14.66m 48' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Forrest, Cornelius JR Sandalwood 14.59m 47' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Bivens, Trent SR Boone 14.55m 47' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Sanders , Tariq SR Kathleen 14.55m 47' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Robinson, De'Andre SO Olympia 14.48m 47' 6.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
15 Roberts, Elijah JR Miami Columbus 14.21m 46' 7.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
16 Rivera, Antonio JR Seminole 14.19m 46' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Dunn, Tyler JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.16m 46' 5.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Durant, Zane FR Lake Nona 14.12m 46' 4" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Joyce, Antwain SR Plant City 14.10m 46' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 gary, jaden SO Everglades 14.06m 46' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
21 Smith, Andrew JR Spruce Creek 13.86m 45' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 Pratt, Paris SR Lakewood Ranch 13.74m 45' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
23 Hacker, Austin JR Lake Mary 13.64m 44' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Palmer, Koduan SR Kathleen 13.58m 44' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Molketin, Austin JR Sarasota 13.52m 44' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 McGregor, Justin JR Fort Pierce Central 13.44m 44' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
27 Willis , Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 13.42m 44' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
28 Washington, Tyler FR Coral Gables 13.39m 43' 11.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Syms, Nicholas JR Pinellas Park 13.35m 43' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
30 Jones, Rodney SR Winter Springs 13.32m 43' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 13.20m 43' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
32 Thomas, Justin SR Boone 13.15m 43' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Cohen, Leonard SR Cypress Bay 12.82m 42' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Malone, Ajaalee SR Coral Gables 12.82m 42' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
35 Mansker, Stephen SR George Jenkins 12.80m 42' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Amer, Amer SO Windermere 12.76m 41' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Deplat, Paul SR Palm Beach Gardens 12.62m 41' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
37 Spivey, Willie SR Miami Southridge 12.62m 41' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Rodriguez, Marcus SR Miramar 12.60m 41' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
40 Jones, Cameron SR George Jenkins 12.59m 41' 3.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Johnson, Luther SO Wekiva 12.58m 41' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
42 Jones, Jahim FR Winter Park 12.55m 41' 2.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Rowell, Gavin FR Melbourne 12.51m 41' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Russin, Michael SR Newsome 12.47m 40' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Hall, Levian JR Alonso 12.42m 40' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
46 Damier, Freud SR Atlantic (Delray) 12.26m 40' 2.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Johnson, Joshua SR Miami Southridge 12.26m 40' 2.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
48 Melendez, Felipe SR Piper 12.21m 40' 0.75" FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
49