Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Sanctioned Meet Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Region Qualifier
Adapted
DISPLAYING
Region Qualifier
Adapted
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Anclote
Atlantic (PO)
Bishop Moore
Bradford
Central (Brooksville)
Citrus
Crescent City
Crystal River
Dunnellon
Eastside
Eustis
Fivay
Fort White
Gulf
Hernando
Hudson
Interlachen
Jones
Keystone Heights
Lake Highland Prep
Montverde Academy
Mount Dora
Nature Coast
Newberry
North Marion
Palatka
Santa Fe
South Sumter
Tarpon Springs
Tavares
Trinity Catholic
Trinity Prep
Umatilla
Union County
Villages
Weeki Wachee
Williston
Zephyrhills
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adam, Andres (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Adams, Natalie (F) - Zephyrhills
Adams, Seth (M) - Villages
Adlrich, Adam (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Agledor, Bob (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Ahl, Matthew (M) - Trinity Prep
Alewine, Breanna (F) - Santa Fe
Alexandre, Stacy (F) - Jones
Alford, Sarah (F) - Crystal River
Allen, Franklin (M) - South Sumter
Allen, Isaiah (M) - South Sumter
Alvarado-Dudley, Margarita (F) - Mount Dora
Anderson, Ariel (F) - Santa Fe
Anderson, Brooke (F) - Weeki Wachee
Anderson, Ethan (M) - Eastside
Anderson, Keondre (F) - Williston
Anderson, Preston (M) - Keystone Heights
Anderson, Raymond (M) - Keystone Heights
Andre, Alexander (M) - Bishop Moore
Arney, Cecilia (F) - Trinity Prep
Arnold, Zachariah (M) - Zephyrhills
Arroyo , Joshua (M) - Villages
Atkinson, Landon (M) - Villages
Aziz, Andrew (M) - Montverde Academy
Bagley, Brandon (M) - Weeki Wachee
Bailey, Jamel (M) - Eustis
Bailey, Jermaine (M) - Eustis
Baker, Tyler (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Balfour, Adontae (M) - Bradford
Bamberger, Ashley (F) - Fivay
Ban, Jonathan (M) - Hudson
Banks, Ja’Niah (F) - Santa Fe
Bannon, Victoria (F) - Keystone Heights
Baptiste, Weston (M) - Montverde Academy
Barbaza , Zarrah (F) - Montverde Academy
Barber, Hauken (M) - Mount Dora
Barber, Jarvis (M) - North Marion
Barnes, Destiny (F) - Nature Coast
Barnes, Kara (F) - Santa Fe
Barnhart, Madeline (F) - Keystone Heights
Barrett, Luke (M) - Trinity Prep
Beauregard, Ashley (F) - Bishop Moore
Belcher, Selena (F) - Fivay
Bell, A'Sunay (F) - Gulf
Bell, Jeron (M) - Nature Coast
Bell, Mackenzie (F) - Nature Coast
Bell, Mitchell (M) - Villages
Bellamy, James (M) - Palatka
Benoit, Kayla (F) - Citrus
Berry, Jared (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Berry, Kellie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Best, Allen (M) - South Sumter
Best, Cole (M) - Trinity Prep
Bigney, Jaiden (F) - Trinity Prep
Bigney, Justin (M) - Trinity Prep
Bilski , Sofia (F) - Montverde Academy
Bingham, Shawn (M) - Hernando
Birle, Alex (M) - Trinity Prep
Bishop, Logan (M) - Citrus
Black, Jabin (M) - Citrus
Blake, Caleb (M) - Bishop Moore
Blumenfeld, Sofia (F) - Trinity Prep
Bohm, Amanda (F) - Fivay
Bonds, Cameron (M) - Umatilla
Boshell, Hannah (F) - Montverde Academy
BOSTIC, CALVIN (M) - North Marion
Bower, Matthew (M) - Anclote
Bowermaster, Joseph (M) - Weeki Wachee
Bowling, Gianna (F) - Weeki Wachee
Boykins, Tyler (M) - Crystal River
Bragg, Mason (M) - Zephyrhills
Brandt, Benjamin (M) - Anclote
Brauman , Jayci (F) - Montverde Academy
Brauman, Breadan (M) - Palatka
Braun, Dain (M) - Villages
Brock , Caleb (M) - Villages
Brosnan, Karissa (F) - Fivay
Brown, Dalton (M) - Tavares
Brown, Paris (F) - Eastside
Brown, Ranecia (F) - Jones
Bruinsma, Candice (F) - Tavares
Bryant, Brent (M) - Villages
Bryant, Brookette (F) - Villages
Buckingham, Ian (M) - Crystal River
Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo (M) - North Marion
Buie, Alaijah (F) - Tavares
Burrell, Brie (F) - North Marion
Burton, Jenyia (F) - Jones
Byrd, Ashlyn (F) - Crystal River
Caballero, Emanuel (M) - Dunnellon
Cady, Payton (F) - Fort White
Caldi, Hannah (F) - Nature Coast
Caldwell, Kevante (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Caldwell, Tylen (M) - Citrus
Calixte, Saadja (F) - Bishop Moore
Camacho, Nicholas (M) - Eastside
Campbell, Maximus (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Canada, Coriean (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Canova, Jaelyn (F) - Bradford
Canterberry, Cody (M) - North Marion
Carbone, John (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Cardwell, Colton (M) - Montverde Academy
Cardwell, Kendyl (F) - Montverde Academy
Carlson, Valerie (F) - Eustis
Carneglia, Zachary (M) - South Sumter
Carpenter, Nick (M) - Trinity Prep
Carrasquille, Jomani (M) - Newberry
Carreiro, Tristan (M) - Nature Coast
Carreras, Raffaellie (F) - Fort White
Carson, Jashar (M) - Jones
Castinado, Christian (M) - Weeki Wachee
Cathey, Jatayja (F) - Bradford
Chancey, Peyton (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Chandler, Lydia (F) - Tavares
Chauncey, Kierra (F) - Interlachen
Chichester, Devin (M) - Hernando
Chickonski, Mattison (F) - Eustis
Cisneros, Alexandra (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Clark, Brent (M) - Eastside
Clark, Kayn (M) - Gulf
Clark, Rebecca (F) - Villages
Clary, Emma (F) - Fort White
Clemmons, Danecia (F) - Eastside
Coates, Tysen (M) - Tavares
Cobb, A'ceon (M) - Jones
Cobb, Javion (M) - Jones
Cobbs, Hessten (M) - Dunnellon
Cochran, Gabby (F) - Trinity Prep
Cockerell, Tristan (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Coen , Lucas (M) - Montverde Academy
Coffey, Kayla (F) - Trinity Catholic
Cohens, Cedric (M) - Newberry
Cola, Ja'Von (M) - Santa Fe
Collignon, Kenan (M) - Tavares
Collindres, Dheyber (M) - Williston
Colman, Adrianna (F) - Zephyrhills
Colver, Caden (M) - Tarpon Springs
Connelly, Daniel (M) - Fort White
Connolly, Zachary (M) - Bishop Moore
Contaldi, Daniel (M) - Trinity Prep
Contigua, Kesha (F) - Mount Dora
Cook, William (M) - Montverde Academy
Cooper, Jalen (M) - Anclote
Copley, Elainena (F) - Eustis
Corddry, Will (M) - Trinity Prep
Cordero, Jedrek (M) - Anclote
Cornelius, Clayton (M) - Zephyrhills
Cortez, Gabe (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Coure, Elyssa (F) - Zephyrhills
Cox, Seth (M) - Crystal River
Coyle, Cody (M) - Trinity Prep
Crankfield, Janiero (M) - Bishop Moore
Crawford, Bobby (M) - Nature Coast
Cray, Jamiel (M) - Fort White
Crespo, Antonio (M) - Trinity Prep
Crisci, Emma (F) - Nature Coast
Crowley, Dayven (M) - Mount Dora
Cruz, Daniel (M) - Dunnellon
Cruz-Cerrito, Daily (F) - Gulf
Cumbus, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Curry, Justus (M) - Palatka
Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott (M) - Trinity Prep
Dahmer, Isabel (F) - Nature Coast
Dailey, Clinton (M) - Eastside
Daley, Ella Kate (F) - Villages
Daley, Katie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Dauderis, Isabel (F) - Villages
Daugherty, Gunnar (M) - Santa Fe
Daughtry, Chase (M) - Fort White
Davey, Emma (F) - Trinity Prep
Davis, Antwan (M) - Interlachen
Davis, Nathaniel (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Dawkins, Darrell (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Dawkins, Jabaree (M) - Eustis
Dawson, Kayla (F) - Central (Brooksville)
DeCoursey, Dimitic (M) - Santa Fe
DeCoursey, Jarvis (M) - Santa Fe
Del Mundo, Jared (M) - Eustis
Delius, Delcy (M) - Eustis
Demo, John (M) - Trinity Prep
Denmark, Dion (M) - Fivay
Denney, Sean (M) - Bishop Moore
Denton, TySheem (M) - North Marion
Deronda, Mia (F) - Nature Coast
Diaz, Christian (M) - Umatilla
Dieudonne, Thompson (M) - Jones
Difrank, Sherrie (F) - Weeki Wachee
Dimauro, Lana (F) - Fort White
Dimauro, Matt (M) - Fort White
Dimech, Lewis (M) - Citrus
Dipalma, Aliyah (F) - Nature Coast
Disabb, Samuel (M) - Eastside
Dorcely, Sagie-May (F) - Bishop Moore
Dowdy, Christopher (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Dowdy, Clara (F) - Trinity Prep
Drennan, Ephraim (M) - Tavares
Drennan, Miles (M) - Tavares
Driscoll, Elizabeth (F) - Trinity Prep
Driscoll, Xavier (M) - Trinity Prep
Drummond, Carson (M) - Trinity Prep
Drummond, Taylor (F) - Weeki Wachee
Dubon, Quiriat (F) - North Marion
Dudley, Jala (F) - Villages
Dujon, Hiliy (F) - Jones
Dunn, Abigail (F) - Fivay
Echavarria, Jorgelina (F) - Trinity Prep
Eisenhardt, Kai (F) - Montverde Academy
Eliacin, Allen (M) - Gulf
Eliscu, Leo (M) - Trinity Prep
Ellis, Jamarian (M) - Palatka
Erb, kaylin (F) - Nature Coast
Ernsperger, Michael (M) - Hudson
Ervin, Nicole (F) - Citrus
Escamilla, Ian (M) - Nature Coast
Espinoza, Enrique (M) - Crescent City
Eury, Taylor (F) - Tavares
Fabela, Justin (M) - Hernando
Fadool, Jacob (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Farmer, Jacob (M) - Gulf
Feenstra, Amanda (F) - Trinity Prep
Feenstra, Andrew (M) - Trinity Prep
Feilds, Madison (F) - Nature Coast
Felix, Christopher (M) - Trinity Catholic
Fells, Diovinne (F) - Palatka
Ferguson, Phoenix (F) - North Marion
Fields, Israel (M) - Hernando
Figueroa, Angelia (F) - Fivay
Filippini, Andrew (M) - Eustis
Finley, Elizabeth (F) - Interlachen
Fischer, Nicholas (M) - Trinity Catholic
Fisher, Bryan (M) - Citrus
Fitzgerald, Allison (F) - Montverde Academy
Flemmings, Jahir (M) - Eustis
Florek, Annamarie (F) - Crystal River
Flores, Elijah (M) - Hudson
Florkowski, Adrea (F) - Nature Coast
Flynn, Hailey (F) - Interlachen
Flynn, Seairra (F) - Anclote
Foley, Catlin (F) - Mount Dora
Fontano, Abigail (F) - Nature Coast
Fontus, Alix (M) - Eustis
Forbes, Jaida (F) - Montverde Academy
Ford, Xavier (M) - Zephyrhills
Forsythe, Kamicah (F) - Eustis
Foster, Sara (F) - Bradford
Foster-Lueallen, Sydney (F) - Tavares
Fowler, Anthony (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Fox, Austin (M) - Citrus
Francis, Jyrhen (M) - Anclote
Franklin, Emily (F) - Zephyrhills
Freeman, Charles (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Freeney, Aleia (F) - Santa Fe
Frye, Abby (F) - Villages
Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando (M) - Mount Dora
Fulton, Antwan (M) - Crescent City
Gallagher, Emily (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Gallagher, Sara (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Galvan-Santos, Carlos (M) - Bishop Moore
Galvez, Daniel (M) - Trinity Prep
Gardner, Levi (M) - Fivay
Garnett, Evi Jane (F) - Trinity Prep
Garrett, Quantavia (F) - Jones
Garvey, Danielle (F) - Keystone Heights
Gauthier, Shana (F) - Anclote
Gazda, Nikodem (M) - Gulf
Gentile, Nicla (F) - Weeki Wachee
George, Ashley (F) - Lake Highland Prep
George, Kelly (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Gheesling, Bella (F) - Tarpon Springs
Gibson, Kendall (F) - Citrus
Giddens, Victoria (F) - Citrus
Gilbert, Lee-Ann (F) - Eustis
Gilmore, Allyson (F) - North Marion
Gilmore, Breann (F) - Santa Fe
Gips, Lauren (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Givens, Johnathan (M) - Palatka
Godbolt, Sierra (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Godfrey, Jacob (M) - Crystal River
Godfrey, Tyler (M) - Crystal River
Gomez, Olga (F) - Dunnellon
Gonzalez, Matthew (M) - North Marion
Good, Alexandra (F) - Trinity Prep
Goodyear, Corbin (M) - Bishop Moore
Gordon, Danielle (F) - Jones
Gotfraind, Hannah (F) - Tavares
Gottschalk, Bryce (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Grabill, Jacob (M) - Tavares
Graetz, Katherine (F) - Santa Fe
Graham, Alysia (F) - Nature Coast
Grant, Tynecia (F) - Nature Coast
Grantham, Sierra (F) - Crystal River
Graves, Jeffery (M) - Gulf
Gray, Victoria (F) - Weeki Wachee
Green, Isaiah (M) - Mount Dora
Green, Logan (M) - North Marion
Griffin, Jalan (M) - Eustis
Grimaud , Armani (M) - Montverde Academy
Grimes, Vanessa (F) - Tavares
Groppe, Kayla (F) - Hudson
Grosz, Aiden (M) - Eastside
Groves, Cooper (M) - Tavares
Guber, Annie (F) - Trinity Prep
Guerrero, Emmanuel (M) - Crescent City
Gummer, Jalen (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Gunter, Cayden (M) - Crystal River
Guy, Alex (M) - Keystone Heights
Haff, Kendal (F) - Nature Coast
Haley, Johnathan (M) - Nature Coast
Hall, Ricky (M) - Anclote
Hamilton, Averian (M) - Dunnellon
Hammond, Andrenique (F) - Zephyrhills
Hancock, Zach (M) - Bishop Moore
Harrington, Robert (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Harris, David (M) - Mount Dora
Harris, Essence (F) - Jones
Harris, Jaylen (M) - Nature Coast
Harris, Meghan (F) - Bradford
Harrison, Raven (F) - Santa Fe
Harrison, Robert (M) - Crystal River
Harrison, Siane (F) - Interlachen
Hart, Andra (M) - South Sumter
Harvey, Kilani (F) - Jones
Hatley, Kenneth (M) - Umatilla
Hayes, Isaiah (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Hebrock, Hayley (F) - South Sumter
Heflin, John (M) - Trinity Catholic
Heise, Landon (M) - Eustis
Helfand, Kendyl (F) - Nature Coast
Helm, Yvette (F) - Weeki Wachee
Henderson, Ke'Aria (F) - North Marion
Henne, Lily (F) - Montverde Academy
Henry, Schoeppe (M) - Gulf
Hensley, Jacob (M) - Citrus
Hernandez, Amy (F) - Villages
Hernandez, Arianna (F) - Bishop Moore
Hernandez, Claribel (F) - Villages
Hernandez, Glendy (F) - Tavares
Hiers, Brianna (F) - Montverde Academy
Higgins, Dustin (M) - Interlachen
Hill, Jeffrey (M) - Trinity Prep
Hill, Jordan (M) - Bradford
Hill, Keynan (M) - Weeki Wachee
Hill, Kierra (F) - Tavares
Hill, Samarah (F) - Trinity Prep
Hill, Seytia (F) - Weeki Wachee
Hillhouse, Melanie (F) - Fort White
Hilliard, Natalie (F) - Keystone Heights
Hilton, Bokai (M) - Nature Coast
Hinojosa, Jesus (M) - South Sumter
Hoag, Riley (M) - Tavares
Hodges, Cheyenne (F) - Fort White
Hollie, Jaela (F) - Jones
Hollis, Tinnibu (M) - Crystal River
Hopkins, Faith (F) - Interlachen
Hoppe, Grace (F) - Zephyrhills
Hoppe, Joseph (M) - Zephyrhills
Howell, Luke (M) - Jones
Howes, Caroline (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Hughes, keshawn (M) - Palatka
Hunter, Alivia (F) - Newberry
Hunter, Liam (M) - Newberry
Innes, Hunter (M) - Crystal River
Ireland, Jaydean (F) - Zephyrhills
Ireland, Josephine (F) - Villages
Ireland, Margaret (F) - Villages
Jackson, Jared (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Jackson, Joya (F) - Jones
Jackson, Kennedy (F) - Bishop Moore
Jackson, Olivia (F) - Gulf
Jacobs, Isaac (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Jacobs, Joseph (M) - Santa Fe
Jafet, Jack (M) - Bishop Moore
Jaimes, Elizabeth (F) - South Sumter
James, Jasmine (F) - Central (Brooksville)
James, Natiya (F) - Eastside
Jefferies, Maurice (M) - Dunnellon
Jefferson, Saquya (F) - Bradford
Jenkins, Andrew (M) - Villages
Jensen, Laura (F) - Villages
Jessup, John (M) - Gulf
Jimenez, Alexandra (F) - Bishop Moore
Johnson, Arieyanna (F) - Nature Coast
Johnson, Henry (M) - Umatilla
Johnson, Miel (F) - Eastside
Jones, Kahdia (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Jones, Samiyah (F) - Fivay
Jones, Solomon (M) - Union County
Jones, Sydney (F) - Fort White
Jones, Tierra (F) - Santa Fe
Joseph, Landy (F) - Jones
Joseph, Shakeria (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Joyce, Casey (F) - Bishop Moore
Joyce, Katie (F) - Bishop Moore
Jules, PJ (M) - Jones
Justiniano, Demetrius (M) - Fivay
Kalamba, Michael (M) - Mount Dora
Keaton, Chazity (F) - North Marion
Kelly, Cade (M) - Santa Fe
Kelly, Justin (M) - Santa Fe
Kenoyer, Ty (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Kern, Justin (M) - Bishop Moore
Khourisader, Angelina (F) - Bishop Moore
Kimpel, Desiree (F) - Tavares
Kimpel, Sheyenne (F) - Tavares
King, Rayna (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Klienbach, Natasha (F) - Eustis
Koon, Taylor (F) - Citrus
Kureya, Valerie (F) - Trinity Prep
Kwatkosky, Samuel (M) - Trinity Catholic
Lagos, Jerry (M) - Fivay
Laguna-Aponte, Andy (M) - Gulf
Lambert, Evelyn (F) - Jones
Lambutis, Brandon (M) - Weeki Wachee
Lancaster, Munashe (M) - Newberry
Langenberg, Tyler (M) - Hernando
Langford, Austin (M) - Eustis
Lanzi, Madelynn (F) - Gulf
Latham, Izaya (M) - Fort White
Law, Kiavry (F) - Fort White
Lawrence, Jasmyn (F) - Eustis
Lawson, Emily (F) - Fivay
Lay , William (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Lazenby, Mikayla (F) - South Sumter
LeBert, Madison (F) - Bradford
Ledbetter, Alexis (F) - Weeki Wachee
Ledin, Storm (F) - Fivay
Lee, Christian (M) - Trinity Prep
Lee, Heaven (F) - Nature Coast
Lee, Nicholas (M) - Eustis
Leonard , Tykidra (F) - Palatka
Lewis, Brandon (M) - Palatka
Lisman, Marcus (M) - Bishop Moore
Llanes, Maya (F) - Zephyrhills
Lofing, Blake (M) - Santa Fe
Loftis, Angelica (F) - Keystone Heights
Lohmeyer, Liberty (F) - Citrus
Long, Zayn (M) - Mount Dora
Lorey, Emma (F) - Bishop Moore
Louis, Rebecca (F) - Eustis
Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah (M) - Bishop Moore
Machinski, Tate (M) - Montverde Academy
Machnicki, Michael (M) - Nature Coast
Maddox, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Maestas, Aspen (F) - Gulf
Malave, Jose (M) - Nature Coast
Mandahl, Wyatt (M) - South Sumter
Manfre, Samantha (F) - Fivay
Mangarillo, John (M) - Weeki Wachee
Mann, Isabella (F) - Crystal River
Manning, David (M) - Trinity Prep
Manuel, Timothy (M) - Eustis
Marshall, Kaleo (F) - Newberry
Martin, Curtis (M) - Eustis
Martin-Meza, Angel (M) - Gulf
Marville, Leah (F) - Nature Coast
Marvin, Michael (M) - Villages
Mascarenhas, Anya (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo (M) - Bishop Moore
Matthias, Greer (M) - Eastside
Mavin, Brenden (M) - Eastside
Mavrofrides, Madelyn (F) - Bishop Moore
Maxwell, Kiana (F) - Dunnellon
Maynard, Reese (M) - Weeki Wachee
McAnally, Audrey (F) - Trinity Prep
McClendon, Destiny (F) - Interlachen
McConnell, Tyler (M) - Villages
McCoy, Taylor (F) - Bradford
McGruder, Ellah (F) - Interlachen
McGuire, Madison (F) - Trinity Prep
Mcintosh, Kyle (M) - Nature Coast
McMullen , Madison (F) - Montverde Academy
McQuown, Evan (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Meers, Nicole (F) - Montverde Academy
Meguin, Ryan (M) - Anclote
Melton, Jar'Tiyona (F) - Palatka
Mendez, Natali (F) - Umatilla
Mendez, Timothy (M) - Interlachen
Mesidor, Jakeila (F) - Mount Dora
Metcalf, Luke (M) - Bishop Moore
Meyer, Connor (M) - Anclote
Meyer, Mackenzie (F) - Anclote
Meyer, Richard (M) - Weeki Wachee
Miller, Bearett (M) - Tavares
Miller, Hannah (F) - Trinity Prep
Miller, Jack (M) - Trinity Prep
Miller, Joseph (M) - Villages
Miller, Jouie (F) - Nature Coast
Miller, Mya (F) - Newberry
Miller, Samuel (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Miller, Soloman (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Millien, Francheska (F) - Bishop Moore
Miner, Brandon (M) - Trinity Prep
Mitchell, Quinyon (M) - Williston
Mobley, Brianna (F) - Hernando
Moffitt, Trevor (M) - South Sumter
Molenda, Devin (M) - Mount Dora
Moler, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Molnar, Shawn (M) - Fivay
Montalvo, Adriana (F) - Tavares
Montalvo, Hezekiah (M) - Nature Coast
Montoya, Bryce (M) - Nature Coast
Moodie, Khaim (M) - Gulf
Moore, Alexis (F) - Trinity Prep
Moore, Ida Rose (F) - Gulf
Moore, Skylar (F) - Trinity Catholic
Morales, Ailec (F) - Nature Coast
Morales, Josh (M) - Weeki Wachee
Morgan, Anthony (M) - Eastside
Morgan, Devine (F) - Jones
Morgan, Kevin (M) - Crystal River
Morgan, Killian (F) - Fivay
Morgan, Kinyatah (M) - Nature Coast
Morrison, Marc (M) - Bishop Moore
Moses, Bennett (M) - Bishop Moore
Mott, Hunter (M) - Hernando
Mulholland, Shelby (F) - Umatilla
Mulligan, Mackenzie (F) - Tavares
Murphy, Hannah (F) - Eustis
Myers, Noah (M) - Tavares
Myrick, Ryan (M) - Citrus
Nailos, Heath (M) - Montverde Academy
Naumann, Lenora (F) - Fivay
Navarro, Chloe (F) - Williston
Neal, Maguire (M) - Zephyrhills
Neander, Grayson (M) - Citrus
Nesmith, Natalie (F) - Montverde Academy
Nesmith, Nicolas (M) - Montverde Academy
NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN (M) - North Marion
Newhall, Eva (F) - Weeki Wachee
Newman, Hayden (M) - Palatka
Newsome, Grace (F) - Bishop Moore
Nieves, Kayla (F) - Weeki Wachee
Nobles, Ren (M) - Umatilla
Nobles, Riley (M) - Umatilla
Odum, Malcolm (M) - Union County
Odum, Martin (M) - Union County
Ogerio, Arnold (M) - Villages
Oghanne, Deborah (F) - Jones
Olivo, Camila (F) - Bishop Moore
Olson, Max (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Omacht, Daniel (M) - Crescent City
Orie, Kaitlyn (F) - Santa Fe
Ortiz, Crystal (F) - Nature Coast
Ortiz, Matthew (M) - Santa Fe
Otto, Edmund (M) - Santa Fe
Padron, Andres (M) - Eastside
Padron, Victoria (F) - Trinity Prep
Parish, Caeley (F) - Crescent City
Parker, Curon (M) - Crystal River
Parker, Simeon (M) - Citrus
Parks, Nathan (M) - Eastside
Parmeter, Zachary (M) - Keystone Heights
Patel, Ohm (M) - South Sumter
Payne, Jay (M) - Keystone Heights
Payne, Jerry (M) - Keystone Heights
Perez, Caleb (M) - Bishop Moore
Perkins, Shawn (M) - Williston
Perkins, Tiyonna (F) - Hernando
Perry, Chranecia (F) - North Marion
Perry, Keonna (F) - Eastside
Perry, Paige (F) - Jones
Petersen, Cade (M) - Santa Fe
Petrella, Andrew (M) - Trinity Catholic
Pezzi, Caleb (M) - Bishop Moore
Philip, Jah'Ren (M) - Eastside
Phillips, Jai (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Phillips, Kheli (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Phillips, Shelby (F) - Keystone Heights
Picallo, Alyssa (F) - Zephyrhills
Picerno, Dylan (M) - Gulf
Pierre, Jackie (F) - Mount Dora
Piesko, Lauretta (F) - Bishop Moore
Pinard, Jevon (M) - Trinity Prep
Pisello, Alaina (F) - Trinity Prep
Pluskota, Jordan (F) - Hudson
Poe, Madison (F) - Zephyrhills
Pompey, Cameron (M) - Tavares
Ponga, Mario (M) - Crescent City
Poole, Ta'Zarryia (F) - Palatka
Porter, Andrew (M) - Tavares
Potter, London (M) - Fort White
Preusser, Andrew (M) - Bishop Moore
Price, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Primes, Deshawn (M) - Jones
Prisby, Conrad (M) - Villages
Provost, Mark (M) - Citrus
Pullings, Kaleb (M) - North Marion
Qiao, Amy (F) - Trinity Prep
Qin, David (M) - Trinity Prep
Qualls, Lindsay (F) - Keystone Heights
Qualls, Luke (M) - Keystone Heights
Quinones, Elijah (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Rahman, Adam (M) - Nature Coast
Rahman, Kadin (M) - Nature Coast
Ramcharitar, Isaiah (M) - Hudson
Ramos, Sydney (F) - Hudson
Rathbun, Matthew (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Ray, Arthur (M) - Bishop Moore
Raymond, Natalya (F) - Bradford
Reaves, Adelyas (M) - Santa Fe
Reed, Samuel (M) - South Sumter
Register, Glen (M) - Umatilla
Reid, Deron (M) - Santa Fe
Reid, Trevor (M) - Crystal River
Reinhardt, Lane (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Richards, David (M) - Weeki Wachee
Richards, Gala (F) - Anclote
Richards, Kenneth (M) - Fivay
Richardson, Kaden (M) - Williston
Richardson, Mackenzie (F) - Crystal River
Richason-Bugg, Sydney (F) - Villages
Richmond, Sarah (F) - Trinity Catholic
Rivera, Dylan (M) - Mount Dora
Rivera, Nicholas (M) - Villages
Rixie, Alex (M) - Villages
Robbins, Emory (M) - Gulf
Roberts, Nakayla (F) - Hernando
Roberts, Wesley (M) - Palatka
Robinson, Emmanuel (M) - Palatka
Robinson, Jadan (M) - Jones
Robinson, Jeffrey (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Rocker, Amari (F) - South Sumter
Rocker, Daija (F) - South Sumter
Rodgers, Hailee (F) - Jones
Rodriguez, Hannah (F) - Trinity Catholic
Rodriguez, Leonel (M) - Citrus
Rogers, Autumn (F) - Hudson
Rogers, Lakana (F) - Mount Dora
Rolenc, Charles (M) - Bishop Moore
Romero, Gabriel (M) - Crystal River
Rooplal, Darnell (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Roseke, Erica (F) - Union County
Rowe, Nathaniel (M) - Citrus
Rowland, Dequan (M) - Anclote
Royals, Kyla (F) - Villages
Ruhogo, Mungusa (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Russell, Keshawn (M) - Palatka
Russell, Zaria (F) - Villages
Rutledge, Torieon (M) - North Marion
Saaed, Ayla (F) - Trinity Prep
Saldivar, Adrian (M) - Gulf
Sanchez, Daniel (M) - South Sumter
Santiago, Cecilia (F) - Trinity Prep
Saporito, Matthew (M) - Villages
Sapp, Adam (M) - Keystone Heights
Sar, Kanyon (M) - Anclote
Saunders, Gavin (M) - Villages
Sawyer, Asia (F) - Citrus
Schippers, Shane (M) - Citrus
Schneider, Dylan (M) - Nature Coast
Schofield, Ian (M) - Keystone Heights
Schofield, Renada (F) - Jones
Scholl, Marlena (F) - Villages
Schrader, Lindsey (F) - Keystone Heights
Schubert, Ryan (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Schwab, Savannah (F) - Tavares
Scordato, Mackenzie (F) - Citrus
Scott, Anthony (M) - Crescent City
Scott, Christopher (M) - Williston
Scott, Nykee (M) - Crescent City
Scozzafava, Collin (M) - Citrus
Scrivens, Frederick (M) - Hernando
Sessions, Jaylan (M) - Palatka
Seybold, Reid (M) - Trinity Prep
Shaban , Cooper (M) - Montverde Academy
Shamblin, Antonio (M) - Citrus
Sharp, Douglas (M) - South Sumter
Shaughnessy, Brandon (M) - Weeki Wachee
Shaw, Michyl (M) - Nature Coast
Shaw, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Sheppard, Jaquan (M) - Zephyrhills
Shobris, Catherine (F) - Keystone Heights
Shreffler, Chablis (F) - Tavares
Siegfried, Meagan (F) - Dunnellon
Simard, Peighton (M) - Fort White
Sinkler, Emma (F) - North Marion
Slemp, Joshua (M) - Williston
Small, Juliet (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Smith, Christina (F) - Trinity Catholic
Smith, Davion (M) - South Sumter
Smith, Julia (F) - Umatilla
Smith, Sam (M) - Palatka
Smith, Shelia (F) - Santa Fe
Snipstad, Joshua (M) - Santa Fe
Sorensen, Brandon (M) - Santa Fe
Sorensen, Eden (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Sorensen, Payton (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Southard, Branden (M) - Citrus
Souvenir, Damien (M) - Nature Coast
Sow, Emile (M) - Eastside
Sowinski , Michael (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Spafford, Jacob (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Spallone, Alexandre (M) - Trinity Prep
Sperry, Ryleigh (F) - Montverde Academy
Spiddle, Braylee (F) - Crystal River
Sprowles, Madison (F) - Villages
Spurrier, John Taylor (M) - Tavares
Spurrier, Madison (F) - Tavares
Stafford, Abigail (F) - North Marion
Stalcup, Ross (M) - Hernando
Stanley, Jakeyria (F) - Newberry
Starling, Amaru (M) - Eustis
Starling, Makayla (F) - Umatilla
Stedman, Violet (F) - Gulf
Steel, Carleigh (F) - Citrus
Steen, Ella (F) - Santa Fe
Stinyard, Nylah (F) - Zephyrhills
Strappier, Ahleeyah (F) - Newberry
Strickland, Balin (M) - Santa Fe
Strong, Ahmad (M) - Eastside
Strong, Ahman (M) - Eastside
Strong, Cartrell (M) - Zephyrhills
Stukes, Jason (M) - Crystal River
Switzer, Alexa (F) - North Marion
Sykes, David (M) - Villages
Symonds, Emma (F) - Villages
Szewzek, Josh (M) - Weeki Wachee
Talbert, Cameron (F) - Trinity Prep
Tannenbaum, Jaden (M) - Weeki Wachee
Tape, Jontre (M) - Crescent City
Tape, Katronica (F) - Crescent City
Tarbox, Seth (M) - Weeki Wachee
Taylor, Mya (F) - Dunnellon
Taylor, Pervis (M) - Mount Dora
Teets, Alanis (F) - Villages
Tejada, Aaliyah (F) - Fivay
Thomas, Brandon (M) - Bishop Moore
Thomas, CeCe (F) - Trinity Catholic
Thomas, Jaylin (M) - Zephyrhills
Thomas, Tyler (M) - Trinity Catholic
Thompson, Cody (M) - Crystal River
Thompson, Juandarius (M) - Fivay
Thompson, Steven (M) - Crystal River
Tilley, Adeleine (F) - Bishop Moore
Tobar, Ricardo (M) - South Sumter
Todd, Vanessa (F) - Fort White
Torres, Anecio (M) - Newberry
Townsend, Janiyah (F) - Jones
Tramontina, Fernando (M) - Crescent City
Tsolakis, Dimitri (M) - Montverde Academy
Turbyfill, Taitem (F) - Trinity Prep
Turner, Faith (F) - Eastside
Turner, Ty'Teuna (F) - Mount Dora
Tyler, Thomas (M) - Citrus
Uribe, Nicholas (M) - South Sumter
Uruchurta , Fernanda (F) - Montverde Academy
Utz, Edward (M) - Bishop Moore
Valdez, Kijionea (F) - Eastside
VanGorder, Madison (F) - Villages
Vasquez, Harumy (F) - Umatilla
Vastano, Katie (F) - Nature Coast
Vaughn, Isaac (M) - Mount Dora
Vaughn, Jeremiah (M) - Bradford
Vazquez-Palerino, Victor (M) - Umatilla
Vera, Desiree (F) - South Sumter
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina (F) - Bishop Moore
Vincent, Ethan (M) - Crystal River
Vitito, Christopher (M) - Montverde Academy
VonderVaar, Corey (M) - Crystal River
Waide, Cole (M) - Fivay
Walker, Amar (M) - Weeki Wachee
Wallman, Taylor (F) - Tavares
Walls, Jefferson (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Walton, Aaron (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Walton, Joshua (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Ward, Nicole (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Waring, Amariay (F) - Anclote
Warren, Michaela (F) - Williston
Washington, Isaac (M) - Interlachen
Watkins, Leon (M) - Santa Fe
Watts, Robert (M) - Trinity Prep
Weathers, Anna Grace (F) - North Marion
Webster, Alexander (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Weeks, Xandrea (F) - Hudson
Weiss, Phoebe (F) - Crystal River
Weissman, Kennedy (F) - Nature Coast
Wells, Antuan (M) - Jones
West, Alexa (F) - Bishop Moore
Wetherington, Conner (M) - Santa Fe
Weyrauch, Colin (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Wheeler, Gracie (F) - Keystone Heights
Whitaker, Kaycie (F) - Tavares
Whitaker, Paul (M) - Tavares
White, Azaria (F) - Jones
White, Karah (F) - Montverde Academy
Whittaker, Owen (M) - Anclote
Wikoff, Taylor (F) - Villages
Wilhelm, Christopher (M) - Trinity Prep
Wilhelm, Emily (F) - Trinity Prep
Williams, Alvin (M) - Anclote
Williams, Camryn (F) - Keystone Heights
Williams, Dauntevian (M) - Nature Coast
Williams, Erik (M) - Interlachen
Williams, Floyd (M) - Interlachen
Williams, Kaliyn (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Williams, Kenton (M) - Fivay
Williams, Kiyana (F) - Santa Fe
Williams, Logan (M) - Keystone Heights
Williams, Mikayla (F) - Umatilla
Williams, Nelson (M) - Palatka
Williams, Perry (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Williams, Trayvon (M) - Palatka
Willmon, Donovan (M) - Crystal River
Willoughby, Karilynn (F) - Crystal River
Wilson, Chancellor (M) - Fort White
Wilson, Charles (M) - Crystal River
Wilson, Christian (M) - Fort White
Wilson, Claire (F) - Trinity Catholic
Wilson, Conrad (M) - Trinity Prep
Wilson, Jaelyn (F) - Jones
Wilson, Javarrius (M) - Zephyrhills
Wilson, Jayvon (M) - Fivay
Wilson, Kara (F) - Hernando
Wilson, Trevor (M) - South Sumter
Wilson, Warren (M) - Newberry
Wilson, Wesley (M) - Hernando
Wingate, Sheppard (M) - Keystone Heights
Winton, Gwendolynn (F) - South Sumter
Witkoutch , Gabby (F) - Crystal River
Wolpert, Natalie (F) - Eastside
Woodall, Ashley (F) - Keystone Heights
Woodall, Theresa (F) - Bishop Moore
Wright, Camiya (F) - Palatka
Wyman, Garret (M) - Citrus
Yared, Hannah (F) - Trinity Prep
Yates, Cali (F) - Tavares
Yeldell, Jessica (F) - Keystone Heights
Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold (M) - Fort White
York, Carson (M) - Trinity Catholic
Young, Jaquez (M) - Jones
Young, Trevor (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Zagorini, Fiona (F) - Mount Dora
Zell, Ryan (M) - Crystal River
Zhou, Francisco (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Zilcosky, Lee (M) - Newberry
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sessions, Jaylan
SR
Palatka
10.59
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Williams, Trayvon
SR
Palatka
10.71
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Baptiste, Weston
SO
Montverde Academy
10.87
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
4
Blake, Caleb
SR
Bishop Moore
10.89
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
5
Mitchell, Quinyon
SR
Williston
10.91
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Harris, David
SO
Mount Dora
10.99
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
7
Vaughn, Jeremiah
SR
Bradford
11.00
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Barber, Jarvis
SR
North Marion
11.02
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
11.09
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Bonds, Cameron
JR
Umatilla
11.27
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
11
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
11.35
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
11.43
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Davis, Nathaniel
FR
Atlantic (PO)
11.47
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Moffitt, Trevor
SO
South Sumter
11.54
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Wilson, Jayvon
SR
Fivay
11.65
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Robbins, Emory
JR
Gulf
11.86
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
Sessions, Jaylan
SR
Palatka
10.59
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Williams, Trayvon
SR
Palatka
10.71
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Baptiste, Weston
SO
Montverde Academy
10.87
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
4
Blake, Caleb
SR
Bishop Moore
10.89
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
5
Mitchell, Quinyon
SR
Williston
10.91
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Harris, David
SO
Mount Dora
10.99
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
7
Vaughn, Jeremiah
SR
Bradford
11.00
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Barber, Jarvis
SR
North Marion
11.02
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
11.09
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Watkins, Leon
JR
Santa Fe
11.15
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Clark, Brent
JR
Eastside
11.24
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Bonds, Cameron
JR
Umatilla
11.27
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
13
Zhou, Francisco
SR
Lake Highland Prep
11.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
14
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
11.35
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Walls, Jefferson
SR
Lake Highland Prep
11.40
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
16
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
11.43
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Davis, Nathaniel
FR
Atlantic (PO)
11.47
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Moffitt, Trevor
SO
South Sumter
11.54
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Hamilton, Averian
JR
Dunnellon
11.58
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Cobb, A'ceon
FR
Jones
11.60
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Townsend, Janiyah
JR
Jones
11.90
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
2
Hollie, Jaela
SR
Jones
12.04
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
3
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
12.22
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
4
White, Azaria
SO
Jones
12.30
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
5
Henderson, Ke'Aria
SO
North Marion
12.35
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Turner, Faith
SR
Eastside
12.83
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Fells, Diovinne
JR
Palatka
12.89
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Gomez, Olga
SO
Dunnellon
12.96
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
13.01
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Strappier, Ahleeyah
JR
Newberry
13.04
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Jones, Kahdia
SO
Atlantic (PO)
13.13
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Weissman, Kennedy
FR
Nature Coast
13.26
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Joseph, Shakeria
FR
Atlantic (PO)
13.28
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
McGruder, Ellah
JR
Interlachen
13.31
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Bell, A'Sunay
SR
Gulf
13.31
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Stedman, Violet
SR
Gulf
13.33
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
Townsend, Janiyah
JR
Jones
11.90
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
2
Hollie, Jaela
SR
Jones
12.04
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
3
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
12.22
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
4
White, Azaria
SO
Jones
12.30
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
5
Henderson, Ke'Aria
SO
North Marion
12.35
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
12.65
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
7
Turner, Faith
SR
Eastside
12.83
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Fells, Diovinne
JR
Palatka
12.89
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Lawrence, Jasmyn
SO
Eustis
12.93
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
10
Gomez, Olga
SO
Dunnellon
12.96
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
13.01
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Strappier, Ahleeyah
JR
Newberry
13.04
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
McMullen , Madison
SO
Montverde Academy
13.06
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
14
Godbolt, Sierra
FR
Lake Highland Prep
13.10
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
15
Jones, Kahdia
SO
Atlantic (PO)
13.13
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Weissman, Kennedy
FR
Nature Coast
13.26
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Joseph, Shakeria
FR
Atlantic (PO)
13.28
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Russell, Zaria
JR
Villages
13.31
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Bell, A'Sunay
SR
Gulf
13.31
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
McGruder, Ellah
JR
Interlachen
13.31
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Trayvon
SR
Palatka
21.87
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Barber, Jarvis
SR
North Marion
21.93
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
22.40
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Sessions, Jaylan
SR
Palatka
22.45
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Odum, Malcolm
FR
Union County
22.73
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Watkins, Leon
JR
Santa Fe
22.94
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Zhou, Francisco
SR
Lake Highland Prep
23.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
8
Walton, Aaron
JR
Atlantic (PO)
23.11
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
23.21
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Scozzafava, Collin
JR
Citrus
23.32
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Griffin, Jalan
FR
Eustis
23.34
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
12
Green, Isaiah
JR
Mount Dora
23.37
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
13
Wilson, Javarrius
JR
Zephyrhills
23.40
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Manuel, Timothy
SR
Eustis
23.54
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
15
Wilson, Jayvon
SR
Fivay
23.90
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Harrington, Robert
SR
Central (Brooksville)
24.10
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
Williams, Trayvon
SR
Palatka
21.87
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Barber, Jarvis
SR
North Marion
21.93
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
22.40
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Sessions, Jaylan
SR
Palatka
22.45
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Odum, Malcolm
FR
Union County
22.73
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Watkins, Leon
JR
Santa Fe
22.94
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Vaughn, Jeremiah
SR
Bradford
22.99
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Zhou, Francisco
SR
Lake Highland Prep
23.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
9
Walton, Aaron
JR
Atlantic (PO)
23.11
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
23.21
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Scozzafava, Collin
JR
Citrus
23.32
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Griffin, Jalan
FR
Eustis
23.34
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
13
Green, Isaiah
JR
Mount Dora
23.37
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
14
Wilson, Javarrius
JR
Zephyrhills
23.40
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Manuel, Timothy
SR
Eustis
23.54
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
16
Miller, Soloman
FR
Lake Highland Prep
23.60
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
17
Bonds, Cameron
JR
Umatilla
23.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
18
Morrison, Marc
SO
Bishop Moore
23.67
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
19
Mitchell, Quinyon
SR
Williston
23.85
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Wilson, Jayvon
SR
Fivay
23.90
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Townsend, Janiyah
JR
Jones
24.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
2
Burton, Jenyia
SO
Jones
24.41
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
3
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
25.38
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
4
Buie, Alaijah
JR
Tavares
25.66
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
5
Harris, Meghan
SO
Bradford
25.99
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Joseph, Shakeria
FR
Atlantic (PO)
26.47
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
26.92
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Weissman, Kennedy
FR
Nature Coast
26.99
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Richmond, Sarah
JR
Trinity Catholic
27.10
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Turner, Faith
SR
Eastside
27.11
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Stedman, Violet
SR
Gulf
27.14
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Jones, Kahdia
SO
Atlantic (PO)
27.20
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Ireland, Jaydean
JR
Zephyrhills
27.43
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Maxwell, Kiana
FR
Dunnellon
27.60
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Valdez, Kijionea
FR
Eastside
27.79
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Strappier, Ahleeyah
JR
Newberry
27.88
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Beauregard, Ashley
JR
Bishop Moore
46.13
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.7
1
Townsend, Janiyah
JR
Jones
24.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
2
Burton, Jenyia
SO
Jones
24.41
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
3
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
25.38
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
4
Buie, Alaijah
JR
Tavares
25.66
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
5
White, Azaria
SO
Jones
25.72
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
6
Harris, Meghan
SO
Bradford
25.99
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Joseph, Shakeria
FR
Atlantic (PO)
26.47
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
26.92
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Weissman, Kennedy
FR
Nature Coast
26.99
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Richmond, Sarah
JR
Trinity Catholic
27.10
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Turner, Faith
SR
Eastside
27.11
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Stedman, Violet
SR
Gulf
27.14
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Jones, Kahdia
SO
Atlantic (PO)
27.20
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Ireland, Jaydean
JR
Zephyrhills
27.43
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Lawrence, Jasmyn
SO
Eustis
27.60
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
15
Maxwell, Kiana
FR
Dunnellon
27.60
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Hebrock, Hayley
SO
South Sumter
27.62
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Godbolt, Sierra
FR
Lake Highland Prep
27.72
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
19
Valdez, Kijionea
FR
Eastside
27.79
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Strappier, Ahleeyah
JR
Newberry
27.88
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Trayvon
SR
Palatka
49.14
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
2
Baptiste, Weston
SO
Montverde Academy
49.90
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Brown, Dalton
SR
Tavares
51.00
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Perkins, Shawn
JR
Williston
51.58
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
52.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Wilson, Trevor
JR
South Sumter
52.30
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Robinson, Jeffrey
JR
Atlantic (PO)
52.64
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Preusser, Andrew
SR
Bishop Moore
52.69
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Mcintosh, Kyle
SO
Nature Coast
52.99
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Fabela, Justin
SO
Hernando
53.26
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Schippers, Shane
FR
Citrus
53.45
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Manuel, Timothy
SR
Eustis
53.86
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Eliacin, Allen
SO
Gulf
54.02
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Odum, Martin
FR
Union County
54.05
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Cornelius, Clayton
SO
Zephyrhills
55.04
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Reid, Deron
JR
Santa Fe
56.41
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
Williams, Trayvon
SR
Palatka
49.14
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
2
Baptiste, Weston
SO
Montverde Academy
49.90
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Brown, Dalton
SR
Tavares
51.00
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Perkins, Shawn
JR
Williston
51.58
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
52.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Wilson, Trevor
JR
South Sumter
52.30
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Robinson, Jeffrey
JR
Atlantic (PO)
52.64
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Preusser, Andrew
SR
Bishop Moore
52.69
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Mcintosh, Kyle
SO
Nature Coast
52.99
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Fabela, Justin
SO
Hernando
53.26
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Schippers, Shane
FR
Citrus
53.45
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Smith, Davion
SO
South Sumter
53.74
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Manuel, Timothy
SR
Eustis
53.86
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Eliacin, Allen
SO
Gulf
54.02
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Odum, Martin
FR
Union County
54.05
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Galvan-Santos, Carlos
SR
Bishop Moore
54.59
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
17
Cornelius, Clayton
SO
Zephyrhills
55.04
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Myers, Noah
JR
Tavares
55.64
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
19
Bell, Jeron
FR
Nature Coast
56.35
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
20
Reid, Deron
JR
Santa Fe
56.41
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burton, Jenyia
SO
Jones
57.41
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Burrell, Brie
SR
North Marion
58.83
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Richmond, Sarah
JR
Trinity Catholic
59.44
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Harris, Meghan
SO
Bradford
59.60
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Buie, Alaijah
JR
Tavares
1:00.60
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Miller, Hannah
SR
Trinity Prep
1:01.31
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Phillips, Kheli
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1:01.34
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Weathers, Anna Grace
JR
North Marion
1:02.31
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Moore, Skylar
FR
Trinity Catholic
1:02.83
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Stedman, Violet
SR
Gulf
1:03.03
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Brown, Paris
FR
Eastside
1:04.30
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
1:04.46
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Hammond, Andrenique
SR
Zephyrhills
1:04.47
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Fontano, Abigail
SR
Nature Coast
1:05.06
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Williams, Kiyana
SO
Santa Fe
1:06.52
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Warren, Michaela
JR
Williston
1:07.83
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
Burton, Jenyia
SO
Jones
57.41
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Burrell, Brie
SR
North Marion
58.83
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Richmond, Sarah
JR
Trinity Catholic
59.44
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Harris, Meghan
SO
Bradford
59.60
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Buie, Alaijah
JR
Tavares
1:00.60
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Miller, Hannah
SR
Trinity Prep
1:01.31
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Phillips, Kheli
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1:01.34
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Weathers, Anna Grace
JR
North Marion
1:02.31
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Moore, Skylar
FR
Trinity Catholic
1:02.83
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Brown, Ranecia
SO
Jones
1:03.03
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Stedman, Violet
SR
Gulf
1:03.03
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Jackson, Kennedy
SO
Bishop Moore
1:03.09
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Gilbert, Lee-Ann
SO
Eustis
1:03.97
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Brown, Paris
FR
Eastside
1:04.30
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
1:04.46
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Hammond, Andrenique
SR
Zephyrhills
1:04.47
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Fontano, Abigail
SR
Nature Coast
1:05.06
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Jones, Kahdia
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1:05.39
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
19
Vera, Desiree
JR
South Sumter
1:05.73
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Moore, Ida Rose
SO
Gulf
1:05.93
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Dalton
SR
Tavares
1:59.96
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Jacobs, Isaac
SR
Lake Highland Prep
2:00.03
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Grimaud , Armani
JR
Montverde Academy
2:01.80
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Guy, Alex
SR
Keystone Heights
2:02.11
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Baker, Tyler
SR
Atlantic (PO)
2:02.57
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Walton, Joshua
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2:03.36
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Hart, Andra
SR
South Sumter
2:04.88
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Canada, Coriean
JR
Central (Brooksville)
2:06.37
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Disabb, Samuel
JR
Eastside
2:06.43
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
Picerno, Dylan
SR
Gulf
2:06.44
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Wilson, Warren
FR
Newberry
2:06.45
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Grosz, Aiden
FR
Eastside
2:08.76
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Molnar, Shawn
JR
Fivay
2:09.70
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Thompson, Steven
JR
Crystal River
2:09.80
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Reed, Samuel
SO
South Sumter
2:09.89
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
16
Colver, Caden
SR
Tarpon Springs
2:11.48
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
1
Brown, Dalton
SR
Tavares
1:59.96
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Jacobs, Isaac
SR
Lake Highland Prep
2:00.03
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Grimaud , Armani
JR
Montverde Academy
2:01.80
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Guy, Alex
SR
Keystone Heights
2:02.11
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Baker, Tyler
SR
Atlantic (PO)
2:02.57
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Walton, Joshua
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2:03.36
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Hart, Andra
SR
South Sumter
2:04.88
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Myers, Noah
JR
Tavares
2:04.94
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah
FR
Bishop Moore
2:05.81
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Primes, Deshawn
SR
Jones
2:06.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Canada, Coriean
JR
Central (Brooksville)
2:06.37
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Disabb, Samuel
JR
Eastside
2:06.43
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Picerno, Dylan
SR
Gulf
2:06.44
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Wilson, Warren
FR
Newberry
2:06.45
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando
JR
Mount Dora
2:07.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Howell, Luke
SR
Jones
2:07.50
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
17
Grosz, Aiden
FR
Eastside
2:08.76
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
18
Molnar, Shawn
JR
Fivay
2:09.70
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Thompson, Steven
JR
Crystal River
2:09.80
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Reed, Samuel
SO
South Sumter
2:09.89
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schwab, Savannah
SR
Tavares
2:20.40
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Pisello, Alaina
SO
Trinity Prep
2:23.47
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Phillips, Kheli
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2:26.17
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Hiers, Brianna
SO
Montverde Academy
2:27.07
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Clark, Rebecca
SR
Villages
2:27.84
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Ervin, Nicole
SR
Citrus
2:31.52
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Daley, Ella Kate
SO
Villages
2:31.74
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
2:35.90
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Hodges, Cheyenne
SR
Fort White
2:37.50
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
2:37.80
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Jaimes, Elizabeth
FR
South Sumter
2:37.87
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Dipalma, Aliyah
SR
Nature Coast
2:41.36
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Clary, Emma
8
Fort White
2:42.32
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Gilmore, Breann
SO
Santa Fe
2:44.00
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Caldi, Hannah
JR
Nature Coast
2:47.19
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Phillips, Shelby
SO
Keystone Heights
2:51.77
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
17
Beauregard, Ashley
JR
Bishop Moore
3:20.19
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1
Schwab, Savannah
SR
Tavares
2:20.40
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Pisello, Alaina
SO
Trinity Prep
2:23.47
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Phillips, Kheli
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2:26.17
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Hiers, Brianna
SO
Montverde Academy
2:27.07
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Clark, Rebecca
SR
Villages
2:27.84
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Driscoll, Elizabeth
FR
Trinity Prep
2:28.50
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Cisneros, Alexandra
SR
Lake Highland Prep
2:30.71
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Ervin, Nicole
SR
Citrus
2:31.52
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Daley, Ella Kate
SO
Villages
2:31.74
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Meers, Nicole
SR
Montverde Academy
2:33.45
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Small, Juliet
SR
Lake Highland Prep
2:34.66
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
2:35.90
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Barbaza , Zarrah
FR
Montverde Academy
2:36.82
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Foley, Catlin
FR
Mount Dora
2:37.50
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Hodges, Cheyenne
SR
Fort White
2:37.50
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
2:37.80
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Montalvo, Adriana
JR
Tavares
2:37.84
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Jaimes, Elizabeth
FR
South Sumter
2:37.87
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
19
Price, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
2:38.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
20
Lorey, Emma
JR
Bishop Moore
2:38.56
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilhelm, Christopher
SR
Trinity Prep
4:35.96
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Phillips, Jai
JR
Lake Highland Prep
4:36.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Jacobs, Isaac
SR
Lake Highland Prep
4:39.26
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Manning, David
JR
Trinity Prep
4:41.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Guy, Alex
SR
Keystone Heights
4:42.70
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
6
Sow, Emile
JR
Eastside
4:44.36
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
7
Canada, Coriean
JR
Central (Brooksville)
4:45.32
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Stalcup, Ross
SR
Hernando
4:47.95
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Jessup, John
SR
Gulf
4:49.31
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Carbone, John
FR
Central (Brooksville)
4:49.49
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Rooplal, Darnell
SO
Atlantic (PO)
4:49.74
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Adams, Seth
SO
Villages
4:56.39
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Parks, Nathan
SR
Eastside
4:57.40
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Lofing, Blake
JR
Santa Fe
4:58.36
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Thompson, Cody
JR
Crystal River
4:59.05
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
16
Uribe, Nicholas
FR
South Sumter
4:59.89
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
1
Wilhelm, Christopher
SR
Trinity Prep
4:35.96
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Phillips, Jai
JR
Lake Highland Prep
4:36.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Jacobs, Isaac
SR
Lake Highland Prep
4:39.26
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Manning, David
JR
Trinity Prep
4:41.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Guy, Alex
SR
Keystone Heights
4:42.70
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
6
Sow, Emile
JR
Eastside
4:44.36
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
7
Metcalf, Luke
SR
Bishop Moore
4:44.41
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Canada, Coriean
JR
Central (Brooksville)
4:45.32
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Stalcup, Ross
SR
Hernando
4:47.95
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Jessup, John
SR
Gulf
4:49.31
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Carbone, John
FR
Central (Brooksville)
4:49.49
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Lisman, Marcus
SO
Bishop Moore
4:49.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Rooplal, Darnell
SO
Atlantic (PO)
4:49.74
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Hoppe, Joseph
JR
Zephyrhills
4:52.13
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Molnar, Shawn
JR
Fivay
4:53.27
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Rahman, Kadin
FR
Nature Coast
4:56.30
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Adams, Seth
SO
Villages
4:56.39
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
18
Parks, Nathan
SR
Eastside
4:57.40
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
19
Lofing, Blake
JR
Santa Fe
4:58.36
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
20
Drennan, Ephraim
JR
Tavares
4:58.90
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardwell, Kendyl
SO
Montverde Academy
5:15.20
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Henne, Lily
FR
Montverde Academy
5:26.48
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
McAnally, Audrey
JR
Trinity Prep
5:33.84
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Lorey, Emma
JR
Bishop Moore
5:36.54
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Marville, Leah
SR
Nature Coast
5:38.17
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Clark, Rebecca
SR
Villages
5:38.27
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Williams, Camryn
SO
Keystone Heights
5:38.47
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
8
Deronda, Mia
SO
Nature Coast
5:44.42
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Scordato, Mackenzie
FR
Citrus
5:46.30
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
5:47.53
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
5:48.18
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Daley, Ella Kate
SO
Villages
5:51.31
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Spiddle, Braylee
SR
Crystal River
6:00.93
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Chauncey, Kierra
JR
Interlachen
6:04.04
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Anderson, Ariel
SO
Santa Fe
6:11.55
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Barnes, Kara
SR
Santa Fe
6:12.35
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
Cardwell, Kendyl
SO
Montverde Academy
5:15.20
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Henne, Lily
FR
Montverde Academy
5:26.48
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
McAnally, Audrey
JR
Trinity Prep
5:33.84
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Lorey, Emma
JR
Bishop Moore
5:36.54
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
White, Karah
8
Montverde Academy
5:36.75
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Marville, Leah
SR
Nature Coast
5:38.17
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Clark, Rebecca
SR
Villages
5:38.27
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Williams, Camryn
SO
Keystone Heights
5:38.47
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
Blumenfeld, Sofia
JR
Trinity Prep
5:40.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Deronda, Mia
SO
Nature Coast
5:44.42
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Scordato, Mackenzie
FR
Citrus
5:46.30
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
5:47.53
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Moler, Taylor
FR
Bishop Moore
5:48.14
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
5:48.18
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Daley, Ella Kate
SO
Villages
5:51.31
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
16
Ward, Nicole
SO
Lake Highland Prep
5:56.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
17
Morgan, Killian
SO
Fivay
5:59.28
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Spiddle, Braylee
SR
Crystal River
6:00.93
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
19
Willoughby, Karilynn
FR
Crystal River
6:01.40
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Piesko, Lauretta
SO
Bishop Moore
6:02.49
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilhelm, Christopher
SR
Trinity Prep
10:12.36
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Phillips, Jai
JR
Lake Highland Prep
10:12.79
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Hensley, Jacob
SR
Citrus
10:25.28
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Miller, Jack
SO
Trinity Prep
10:34.84
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Stalcup, Ross
SR
Hernando
10:36.10
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Rooplal, Darnell
SO
Atlantic (PO)
10:36.50
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Carpenter, Nick
FR
Trinity Prep
10:39.11
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Sow, Emile
JR
Eastside
10:46.91
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
Parks, Nathan
SR
Eastside
10:48.20
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
Thompson, Cody
JR
Crystal River
10:54.63
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
11
Matthias, Greer
SO
Eastside
10:56.12
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Shaw, Tyler
FR
Keystone Heights
10:56.88
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Cortez, Gabe
SR
Atlantic (PO)
11:04.00
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Rahman, Kadin
FR
Nature Coast
11:22.77
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Rahman, Adam
FR
Nature Coast
11:23.97
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Bragg, Mason
SO
Zephyrhills
11:24.27
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
1
Wilhelm, Christopher
SR
Trinity Prep
10:12.36
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Phillips, Jai
JR
Lake Highland Prep
10:12.79
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Hensley, Jacob
SR
Citrus
10:25.28
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Miller, Jack
SO
Trinity Prep
10:34.84
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Stalcup, Ross
SR
Hernando
10:36.10
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Rooplal, Darnell
SO
Atlantic (PO)
10:36.50
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Carpenter, Nick
FR
Trinity Prep
10:39.11
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Aziz, Andrew
JR
Montverde Academy
10:40.66
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Sow, Emile
JR
Eastside
10:46.91
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
Lisman, Marcus
SO
Bishop Moore
10:47.45
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Parks, Nathan
SR
Eastside
10:48.20
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Cardwell, Colton
8
Montverde Academy
10:52.77
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Thompson, Cody
JR
Crystal River
10:54.63
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Matthias, Greer
SO
Eastside
10:56.12
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Shaw, Tyler
FR
Keystone Heights
10:56.88
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Cortez, Gabe
SR
Atlantic (PO)
11:04.00
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
17
Fadool, Jacob
SR
Lake Highland Prep
11:04.17
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Adlrich, Adam
SR
Atlantic (PO)
11:07.32
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
19
Cobbs, Hessten
SR
Dunnellon
11:10.87
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Hill, Jeffrey
SO
Trinity Prep
11:12.68
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardwell, Kendyl
SO
Montverde Academy
11:25.61
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Turbyfill, Taitem
SO
Trinity Prep
11:46.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Shreffler, Chablis
SR
Tavares
11:46.73
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Sperry, Ryleigh
FR
Montverde Academy
11:47.00
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Marville, Leah
SR
Nature Coast
12:36.11
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Clark, Rebecca
SR
Villages
12:57.92
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Morgan, Killian
SO
Fivay
12:59.93
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Daley, Ella Kate
SO
Villages
13:10.85
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
13:23.90
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Spiddle, Braylee
SR
Crystal River
13:45.23
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
11
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
13:49.38
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Chauncey, Kierra
JR
Interlachen
13:52.77
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Dubon, Quiriat
FR
North Marion
13:54.77
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Todd, Vanessa
6
Fort White
14:01.67
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Wolpert, Natalie
SO
Eastside
16:09.05
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Leonard , Tykidra
SO
Palatka
18:36.69
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
Cardwell, Kendyl
SO
Montverde Academy
11:25.61
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Turbyfill, Taitem
SO
Trinity Prep
11:46.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Shreffler, Chablis
SR
Tavares
11:46.73
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Sperry, Ryleigh
FR
Montverde Academy
11:47.00
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Marville, Leah
SR
Nature Coast
12:36.11
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Brauman , Jayci
FR
Montverde Academy
12:41.80
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Nesmith, Natalie
8
Montverde Academy
12:55.79
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Clark, Rebecca
SR
Villages
12:57.92
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Morgan, Killian
SO
Fivay
12:59.93
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Wilhelm, Emily
SO
Trinity Prep
13:09.97
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Moler, Taylor
FR
Bishop Moore
13:10.70
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
Daley, Ella Kate
SO
Villages
13:10.85
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
13:23.90
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Spiddle, Braylee
SR
Crystal River
13:45.23
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Piesko, Lauretta
SO
Bishop Moore
13:47.38
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
13:49.38
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Zagorini, Fiona
JR
Mount Dora
13:51.22
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Chauncey, Kierra
JR
Interlachen
13:52.77
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
19
Dubon, Quiriat
FR
North Marion
13:54.77
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Todd, Vanessa
6
Fort White
14:01.67
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sorensen, Eden
SR
Lake Highland Prep
16.44
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
2
Perry, Keonna
SR
Eastside
17.12
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Graham, Alysia
SO
Nature Coast
17.42
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Richason-Bugg, Sydney
JR
Villages
17.52
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Difrank, Sherrie
SO
Weeki Wachee
17.58
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Bryant, Brookette
FR
Villages
17.61
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Vastano, Katie
SR
Nature Coast
17.82
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
17.95
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
9
Mavrofrides, Madelyn
SR
Bishop Moore
17.98
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
10
Drummond, Taylor
JR
Weeki Wachee
18.16
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
VanGorder, Madison
FR
Villages
18.36
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Yared, Hannah
FR
Trinity Prep
18.66
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
13
Marshall, Kaleo
SO
Newberry
18.80
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Bannon, Victoria
SR
Keystone Heights
18.83
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Rocker, Daija
FR
South Sumter
18.89
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Hilliard, Natalie
SR
Keystone Heights
19.48
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
Sorensen, Eden
SR
Lake Highland Prep
16.44
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
2
Perry, Keonna
SR
Eastside
17.12
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Graham, Alysia
SO
Nature Coast
17.42
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Richason-Bugg, Sydney
JR
Villages
17.52
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Difrank, Sherrie
SO
Weeki Wachee
17.58
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Bryant, Brookette
FR
Villages
17.61
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Vastano, Katie
SR
Nature Coast
17.82
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
17.95
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
9
Mavrofrides, Madelyn
SR
Bishop Moore
17.98
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
10
Drummond, Taylor
JR
Weeki Wachee
18.16
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
VanGorder, Madison
FR
Villages
18.36
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Haff, Kendal
FR
Nature Coast
18.48
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Yared, Hannah
FR
Trinity Prep
18.66
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
14
Marshall, Kaleo
SO
Newberry
18.80
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Bannon, Victoria
SR
Keystone Heights
18.83
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Rocker, Daija
FR
South Sumter
18.89
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Mann, Isabella
FR
Crystal River
18.92
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Rodgers, Hailee
SO
Jones
19.03
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
19
West, Alexa
SR
Bishop Moore
19.28
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
20
Adams, Natalie
SO
Zephyrhills
19.29
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
15.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
2
Lay , William
JR
Lake Highland Prep
15.29
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
3
Coates, Tysen
JR
Tavares
15.56
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
4
Bryant, Brent
JR
Villages
15.65
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Davis, Antwan
SR
Interlachen
16.24
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Neal, Maguire
FR
Zephyrhills
16.26
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Watts, Robert
SR
Trinity Prep
16.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
8
Balfour, Adontae
SO
Bradford
16.34
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Gardner, Levi
JR
Fivay
17.56
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Mandahl, Wyatt
SO
South Sumter
17.57
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Jacobs, Joseph
SO
Santa Fe
17.62
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Rodriguez, Leonel
SR
Citrus
18.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Strickland, Balin
SO
Santa Fe
18.13
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Saporito, Matthew
SO
Villages
18.25
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Malave, Jose
SO
Nature Coast
18.97
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Tarbox, Seth
SO
Weeki Wachee
19.01
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
15.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
2
Lay , William
JR
Lake Highland Prep
15.29
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
3
Coates, Tysen
JR
Tavares
15.56
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
4
Bryant, Brent
JR
Villages
15.65
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Davis, Antwan
SR
Interlachen
16.24
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Neal, Maguire
FR
Zephyrhills
16.26
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Watts, Robert
SR
Trinity Prep
16.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
8
Balfour, Adontae
SO
Bradford
16.34
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Fontus, Alix
JR
Eustis
16.53
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
10
Gardner, Levi
JR
Fivay
17.56
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Mandahl, Wyatt
SO
South Sumter
17.57
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Jacobs, Joseph
SO
Santa Fe
17.62
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Denney, Sean
FR
Bishop Moore
17.80
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
14
Rodriguez, Leonel
SR
Citrus
18.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Strickland, Balin
SO
Santa Fe
18.13
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Kalamba, Michael
SO
Mount Dora
18.19
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
17
Saporito, Matthew
SO
Villages
18.25
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Parker, Curon
JR
Crystal River
18.54
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Ogerio, Arnold
FR
Villages
18.69
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Cox, Seth
JR
Crystal River
18.75
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN
SR
North Marion
40.17
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Lay , William
JR
Lake Highland Prep
40.99
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Miller, Samuel
SO
Lake Highland Prep
41.46
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Balfour, Adontae
SO
Bradford
41.62
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Bryant, Brent
JR
Villages
41.83
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Richards, David
SO
Weeki Wachee
42.09
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Dawkins, Darrell
SR
Atlantic (PO)
42.09
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Neal, Maguire
FR
Zephyrhills
42.37
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
42.43
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Watts, Robert
SR
Trinity Prep
42.76
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Wilson, Wesley
SR
Hernando
44.05
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Davis, Antwan
SR
Interlachen
44.50
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Souvenir, Damien
SO
Nature Coast
44.94
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Rodriguez, Leonel
SR
Citrus
45.15
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Strickland, Balin
SO
Santa Fe
46.25
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Strong, Ahman
FR
Eastside
46.49
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN
SR
North Marion
40.17
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Lay , William
JR
Lake Highland Prep
40.99
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Miller, Samuel
SO
Lake Highland Prep
41.46
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Balfour, Adontae
SO
Bradford
41.62
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Bryant, Brent
JR
Villages
41.83
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Richards, David
SO
Weeki Wachee
42.09
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Dawkins, Darrell
SR
Atlantic (PO)
42.09
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Neal, Maguire
FR
Zephyrhills
42.37
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
42.43
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Watts, Robert
SR
Trinity Prep
42.76
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Wilson, Wesley
SR
Hernando
44.05
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Galvez, Daniel
JR
Trinity Prep
44.15
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Molenda, Devin
SO
Mount Dora
44.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Davis, Antwan
SR
Interlachen
44.50
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Souvenir, Damien
SO
Nature Coast
44.94
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Rodriguez, Leonel
SR
Citrus
45.15
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
17
Harrison, Robert
JR
Crystal River
45.21
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
18
Strickland, Balin
SO
Santa Fe
46.25
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
19
Innes, Hunter
SR
Crystal River
46.33
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Strong, Ahman
FR
Eastside
46.49
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
James, Natiya
JR
Eastside
46.26
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
2
Jackson, Joya
SO
Jones
48.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Ruhogo, Mungusa
JR
Central (Brooksville)
48.76
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Fells, Diovinne
JR
Palatka
48.76
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Sorensen, Eden
SR
Lake Highland Prep
50.15
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Graham, Alysia
SO
Nature Coast
50.38
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Wilson, Jaelyn
SR
Jones
50.54
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Whitaker, Kaycie
SR
Tavares
50.67
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Bryant, Brookette
FR
Villages
51.04
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Perkins, Tiyonna
JR
Hernando
51.62
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Richason-Bugg, Sydney
JR
Villages
51.79
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Rocker, Daija
FR
South Sumter
52.32
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
VanGorder, Madison
FR
Villages
52.43
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Picallo, Alyssa
FR
Zephyrhills
53.39
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Qualls, Lindsay
FR
Keystone Heights
1:00.03
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Hilliard, Natalie
SR
Keystone Heights
1:00.81
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
James, Natiya
JR
Eastside
46.26
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
2
Jackson, Joya
SO
Jones
48.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Ruhogo, Mungusa
JR
Central (Brooksville)
48.76
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Fells, Diovinne
JR
Palatka
48.76
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Sorensen, Eden
SR
Lake Highland Prep
50.15
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Graham, Alysia
SO
Nature Coast
50.38
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Wilson, Jaelyn
SR
Jones
50.54
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Whitaker, Kaycie
SR
Tavares
50.67
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Bryant, Brookette
FR
Villages
51.04
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Perkins, Tiyonna
JR
Hernando
51.62
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Richason-Bugg, Sydney
JR
Villages
51.79
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Rocker, Daija
FR
South Sumter
52.32
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
VanGorder, Madison
FR
Villages
52.43
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Mann, Isabella
FR
Crystal River
52.45
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Harris, Essence
SR
Jones
52.95
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Picallo, Alyssa
FR
Zephyrhills
53.39
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Alexandre, Stacy
SR
Jones
53.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Koon, Taylor
FR
Citrus
54.64
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
19
Copley, Elainena
SO
Eustis
54.90
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
20
Vastano, Katie
SR
Nature Coast
55.59
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palatka
43.18
Williams
,
Russell
,
Hughes
,
Sessions
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
2
Jones
43.25
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Echols
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Santa Fe
43.49
Goldwire
,
Reid
,
Watkins
,
Cola
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
4
Zephyrhills
43.80
Neal
,
Sheppard
,
Cornelius
,
Strong
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Atlantic (PO)
43.99
Ballard
,
Davis
,
Walton
,
Young
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
5
Lake Highland Prep
43.99
Lay
,
Zhou
,
Miller
,
Walls
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Crystal River
44.00
Hollis
,
Abate
,
Wagner
,
Romeo
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Bishop Moore
44.36
Crankfield
,
Galvan-Santos
,
Morrison
,
Blake
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Williston
44.52
Mitchell
,
Perkins
,
Manns
,
Lee
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
Eastside
44.53
Jenkins
,
Johnson
,
Young
,
Strong
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Anclote
45.43
Williams
,
Cordero
,
Hall
,
Francis
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Nature Coast
45.64
Edwards
,
Williams
,
Morgan
,
Machnicki
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Villages
45.77
Serrano
,
Bryant
,
Martinez
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Fivay
45.84
Delgado
,
Richards
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Mount Dora
46.23
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Citrus
47.22
Rodriguez
,
Weems
,
Scozzafava
,
Schippers
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
1
Palatka
43.18
Williams
,
Russell
,
Hughes
,
Sessions
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
2
Jones
43.25
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Echols
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Santa Fe
43.49
Goldwire
,
Reid
,
Watkins
,
Cola
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
4
Zephyrhills
43.80
Neal
,
Sheppard
,
Cornelius
,
Strong
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Atlantic (PO)
43.99
Ballard
,
Davis
,
Walton
,
Young
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
5
Lake Highland Prep
43.99
Lay
,
Zhou
,
Miller
,
Walls
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Crystal River
44.00
Hollis
,
Abate
,
Wagner
,
Romeo
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Bishop Moore
44.36
Crankfield
,
Galvan-Santos
,
Morrison
,
Blake
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Williston
44.52
Mitchell
,
Perkins
,
Manns
,
Lee
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
Eastside
44.53
Jenkins
,
Johnson
,
Young
,
Strong
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Anclote
45.43
Williams
,
Cordero
,
Hall
,
Francis
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Nature Coast
45.64
Edwards
,
Williams
,
Morgan
,
Machnicki
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Villages
45.77
Serrano
,
Bryant
,
Martinez
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Union County
45.78
Odum
,
Odum
,
Harvey
,
Distan
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Fivay
45.84
Delgado
,
Richards
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Weeki Wachee
46.11
Danner
,
Forde
,
Richards
,
Nation
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Hernando
46.17
Fabela
,
McNair
,
Fields
,
Martin
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Mount Dora
46.23
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
19
Gulf
46.42
Clark
,
Robbins
,
Eliacin
,
Hardy
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
20
Trinity Prep
47.18
Hill
,
Contaldi
,
Qin
,
Pinard
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones
47.42
White
,
Hollie
,
Harvey
,
Townsend
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Lake Highland Prep
51.55
Kahn
,
Godbolt
,
Sorensen
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Santa Fe
51.63
Watkins
,
Gainey
,
Smith
,
Lee
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
4
Bishop Moore
51.93
Galeano
,
Newsome
,
Jackson
,
Villanueva Garcia
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Zephyrhills
51.98
Ireland
,
Llanes
,
Feliciano
,
Stinyard
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Gulf
52.46
Stedman
,
Webb
,
Moore
,
Bell
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Villages
52.56
Russell
,
Hernandez
,
Sprowles
,
Richason-Bugg
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Eastside
52.80
Moorehead
,
Lee
,
Valdez
,
Turner
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
Nature Coast
52.81
Feilds
,
Fontano
,
Weissman
,
Florkowski
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Newberry
53.46
Marshall
,
Buchanon
,
Moore
,
Strappier
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Eustis
53.62
Starling
,
Lawrence
,
Alfreus
,
Shorey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
South Sumter
54.00
Ruiz
,
Owens
,
Hebrock
,
Coronado
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Williston
54.09
Collins
,
Anderson
,
Means
,
Blue
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Fivay
54.18
Dunn
,
Naumann
,
Manfre
,
Jones
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Crystal River
55.42
Florek
,
Devaughn
,
Richardson
,
Benzant
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
16
Citrus
1:00.05
Mitchell
,
Benoit
,
Frederick
,
Lohmeyer
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
1
Jones
47.42
White
,
Hollie
,
Harvey
,
Townsend
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Lake Highland Prep
51.55
Kahn
,
Godbolt
,
Sorensen
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Santa Fe
51.63
Watkins
,
Gainey
,
Smith
,
Lee
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
4
Bishop Moore
51.93
Galeano
,
Newsome
,
Jackson
,
Villanueva Garcia
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Zephyrhills
51.98
Ireland
,
Llanes
,
Feliciano
,
Stinyard
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Gulf
52.46
Stedman
,
Webb
,
Moore
,
Bell
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Villages
52.56
Russell
,
Hernandez
,
Sprowles
,
Richason-Bugg
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Eastside
52.80
Moorehead
,
Lee
,
Valdez
,
Turner
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
Nature Coast
52.81
Feilds
,
Fontano
,
Weissman
,
Florkowski
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Newberry
53.46
Marshall
,
Buchanon
,
Moore
,
Strappier
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Eustis
53.62
Starling
,
Lawrence
,
Alfreus
,
Shorey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
South Sumter
54.00
Ruiz
,
Owens
,
Hebrock
,
Coronado
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Mount Dora
54.08
Brown
,
Joachim
,
Pierre
,
Hull
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Williston
54.09
Collins
,
Anderson
,
Means
,
Blue
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Fivay
54.18
Dunn
,
Naumann
,
Manfre
,
Jones
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Weeki Wachee
54.65
Drummond
,
Gomes
,
Difrank
,
Crowley
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Crystal River
55.42
Florek
,
Devaughn
,
Richardson
,
Benzant
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
18
Central (Brooksville)
56.29
Ruhogo
,
James
,
Seabrooks
,
Dawson
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Hudson
57.02
Ramos
,
Hill
,
Groppe
,
Liverpool
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
20
Tarpon Springs
57.37
Killion
,
Gheesling
,
Cole
,
McCoy
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lake Highland Prep
3:31.67
Zhou
,
Jacobs
,
Miller
,
Walton
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Atlantic (PO)
3:34.91
Baker
,
Campbell
,
Young
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Montverde Academy
3:35.63
Baptiste
,
Machinski
,
Vitito
,
Grimaud
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Bishop Moore
3:35.85
Goodyear
,
Galvan-Santos
,
Preusser
,
Solby
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Tavares
3:35.85
Myers
,
Drennan
,
Porter
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
North Marion
3:36.81
Barber
,
Beckett
,
MASSEY
,
NEVINS
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Santa Fe
3:39.36
Spires
,
Watkins
,
Boykin
,
Reid
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
8
Eastside
3:40.37
Dailey
,
Clark
,
Johnson
,
Morgan
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
South Sumter
3:40.62
Allen
,
Reed
,
Smith
,
Hart
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Villages
3:41.61
Bryant
,
Prisby
,
Aguiler
,
Serrano
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
11
Gulf
3:43.03
Jessup
,
Eliacin
,
Picerno
,
Moodie
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Hernando
3:44.29
Fabela
,
Bingham
,
Hill
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Keystone Heights
3:44.37
Payne
,
Payne
,
Cumbus
,
Guy
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Nature Coast
3:47.49
Hilton
,
Morgan
,
Shaw
,
Crawford
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Weeki Wachee
3:47.51
Raghunandan
,
Stranger
,
Lahman
,
Forde
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Palatka
3:48.47
Newman
,
Russell
,
Johnson
,
Hughes
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
Lake Highland Prep
3:31.67
Zhou
,
Jacobs
,
Miller
,
Walton
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Atlantic (PO)
3:34.91
Baker
,
Campbell
,
Young
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Montverde Academy
3:35.63
Baptiste
,
Machinski
,
Vitito
,
Grimaud
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Bishop Moore
3:35.85
Goodyear
,
Galvan-Santos
,
Preusser
,
Solby
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Tavares
3:35.85
Myers
,
Drennan
,
Porter
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
North Marion
3:36.81
Barber
,
Beckett
,
MASSEY
,
NEVINS
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Santa Fe
3:39.36
Spires
,
Watkins
,
Boykin
,
Reid
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
8
Eustis
3:40.31
Demps
,
Manuel
,
Hester
,
Griffin
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Eastside
3:40.37
Dailey
,
Clark
,
Johnson
,
Morgan
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
South Sumter
3:40.62
Allen
,
Reed
,
Smith
,
Hart
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
11
Mount Dora
3:41.07
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
Villages
3:41.61
Bryant
,
Prisby
,
Aguiler
,
Serrano
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Gulf
3:43.03
Jessup
,
Eliacin
,
Picerno
,
Moodie
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Hernando
3:44.29
Fabela
,
Bingham
,
Hill
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Keystone Heights
3:44.37
Payne
,
Payne
,
Cumbus
,
Guy
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Citrus
3:47.37
Fisher
,
Provost
,
Schippers
,
Hensley
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
17
Crystal River
3:47.47
Buckingham
,
Romero
,
Thompson
,
Thompson
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
18
Nature Coast
3:47.49
Hilton
,
Morgan
,
Shaw
,
Crawford
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Weeki Wachee
3:47.51
Raghunandan
,
Stranger
,
Lahman
,
Forde
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
20
Palatka
3:48.47
Newman
,
Russell
,
Johnson
,
Hughes
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Marion
4:08.66
Burrell
,
Gilmore
,
Henderson
,
Weathers
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Tavares
4:13.30
Buie
,
Whitaker
,
Trejo
,
Schwab
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Bishop Moore
4:14.38
Newsome
,
Busbee
,
Jackson
,
Tomlinson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Montverde Academy
4:20.95
White
,
Fitzgerald
,
Henne
,
Hiers
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
South Sumter
4:26.88
Jaimes
,
Lazenby
,
Rocker
,
Vera
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Villages
4:27.12
Bryant
,
Clark
,
Richason-Bugg
,
Daley
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Jones
4:27.39
Jackson
,
Gaynor
,
Harris
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Nature Coast
4:29.64
Feilds
,
Fontano
,
Weissman
,
Grant
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Citrus
4:30.43
Scordato
,
Gibson
,
Koon
,
Ervin
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Zephyrhills
4:35.09
Driggers
,
Feliciano
,
Stinyard
,
Hammond
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Eastside
4:38.14
Brown
,
Hillmiles
,
Perry
,
Turner
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Fort White
4:41.23
Willcox
,
Williams
,
Clary
,
Hodges
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Santa Fe
4:43.42
Williams
,
Smith
,
Gilmore
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Weeki Wachee
4:44.21
Difrank
,
Crowley
,
Seaman
,
Newhall
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Fivay
4:45.66
Piedra
,
Ledin
,
Tirone
,
Dunn
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Keystone Heights
5:01.67
Garvey
,
Dennis
,
Phillips
,
Yeldell
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
North Marion
4:08.66
Burrell
,
Gilmore
,
Henderson
,
Weathers
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Tavares
4:13.30
Buie
,
Whitaker
,
Trejo
,
Schwab
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Bishop Moore
4:14.38
Newsome
,
Busbee
,
Jackson
,
Tomlinson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Montverde Academy
4:20.95
White
,
Fitzgerald
,
Henne
,
Hiers
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
South Sumter
4:26.88
Jaimes
,
Lazenby
,
Rocker
,
Vera
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Villages
4:27.12
Bryant
,
Clark
,
Richason-Bugg
,
Daley
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Jones
4:27.39
Jackson
,
Gaynor
,
Harris
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Nature Coast
4:29.64
Feilds
,
Fontano
,
Weissman
,
Grant
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Citrus
4:30.43
Scordato
,
Gibson
,
Koon
,
Ervin
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Trinity Prep
4:31.79
Miller
,
Pisello
,
Turbyfill
,
Driscoll
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Zephyrhills
4:35.09
Driggers
,
Feliciano
,
Stinyard
,
Hammond
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Eastside
4:38.14
Brown
,
Hillmiles
,
Perry
,
Turner
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Fort White
4:41.23
Willcox
,
Williams
,
Clary
,
Hodges
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Atlantic (PO)
4:43.13
Cox
,
Jones
,
Joseph
,
Reinhardt
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Santa Fe
4:43.42
Williams
,
Smith
,
Gilmore
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Weeki Wachee
4:44.21
Difrank
,
Crowley
,
Seaman
,
Newhall
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Fivay
4:45.66
Piedra
,
Ledin
,
Tirone
,
Dunn
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Mount Dora
4:49.22
Foley
,
Johnson
,
McCoy
,
Pierre
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
19
Crystal River
5:00.41
Spiddle
,
Willoughby
,
Vallee Lopez
,
Grantham
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Keystone Heights
5:01.67
Garvey
,
Dennis
,
Phillips
,
Yeldell
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tavares
8:15.93
Drennan
,
Myers
,
Drennan
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Lake Highland Prep
8:25.34
Kenoyer
,
Walton
,
Phillips
,
Jacobs
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Crystal River
8:29.63
Romero
,
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Buckingham
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Bishop Moore
8:33.13
Metcalf
,
Lucarelli-van buskir
,
Preusser
,
Goodyear
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Atlantic (PO)
8:36.43
Baker
,
Caldwell
,
Adlrich
,
Rooplal
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Citrus
8:40.90
Neander
,
Provost
,
Fisher
,
Hensley
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Montverde Academy
8:42.06
Nailos
,
Machinski
,
Nesmith
,
Grimaud
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Eastside
8:42.60
Sow
,
Parks
,
Disabb
,
Grosz
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
South Sumter
8:43.27
Hart
,
Hinojosa
,
Uribe
,
Reed
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Gulf
8:46.74
Jessup
,
Picerno
,
Graves
,
Saldivar
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Santa Fe
8:54.80
Kelly
,
Lofing
,
Spires
,
Kelly
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Weeki Wachee
8:55.62
Stranger
,
Morales
,
Raghunandan
,
Lahman
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Newberry
9:15.63
Hunter
,
Carrasquille
,
Torres
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Palatka
9:17.11
Bellamy
,
Newman
,
Johnson
,
Brauman
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Nature Coast
9:21.43
Bell
,
Crawford
,
Hilton
,
Montoya
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Fivay
9:31.47
Bowen
,
Mindrup
,
Waide
,
Molnar
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
1
Tavares
8:15.93
Drennan
,
Myers
,
Drennan
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Lake Highland Prep
8:25.34
Kenoyer
,
Walton
,
Phillips
,
Jacobs
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Crystal River
8:29.63
Romero
,
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Buckingham
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Bishop Moore
8:33.13
Metcalf
,
Lucarelli-van buskir
,
Preusser
,
Goodyear
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Atlantic (PO)
8:36.43
Baker
,
Caldwell
,
Adlrich
,
Rooplal
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Citrus
8:40.90
Neander
,
Provost
,
Fisher
,
Hensley
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Montverde Academy
8:42.06
Nailos
,
Machinski
,
Nesmith
,
Grimaud
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Eastside
8:42.60
Sow
,
Parks
,
Disabb
,
Grosz
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
South Sumter
8:43.27
Hart
,
Hinojosa
,
Uribe
,
Reed
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
10
Gulf
8:46.74
Jessup
,
Picerno
,
Graves
,
Saldivar
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
North Marion
8:46.74
Canterberry
,
Gonzalez
,
Beckett
,
NEVINS
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Santa Fe
8:54.80
Kelly
,
Lofing
,
Spires
,
Kelly
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Weeki Wachee
8:55.62
Stranger
,
Morales
,
Raghunandan
,
Lahman
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Trinity Prep
9:05.57
Da Vitoria Lobo
,
Ahl
,
Prakash
,
Carpenter
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
15
Newberry
9:15.63
Hunter
,
Carrasquille
,
Torres
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Palatka
9:17.11
Bellamy
,
Newman
,
Johnson
,
Brauman
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
17
Nature Coast
9:21.43
Bell
,
Crawford
,
Hilton
,
Montoya
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Fivay
9:31.47
Bowen
,
Mindrup
,
Waide
,
Molnar
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Fort White
9:44.09
Potter
,
Daughtry
,
Simard
,
Willcox
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
20
Eustis
9:46.40
Potente
,
Langford
,
Bailey
,
Bailey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tavares
9:46.51
Shreffler
,
Montalvo
,
Mulligan
,
Schwab
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Trinity Prep
9:49.61
Pisello
,
Driscoll
,
Blumenfeld
,
Turbyfill
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Lake Highland Prep
10:01.03
Phillips
,
Small
,
Mascarenhas
,
Cisneros
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Montverde Academy
10:17.33
Meers
,
White
,
Barbaza
,
Hiers
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Fivay
10:51.21
Lawson
,
Morgan
,
Tirone
,
Bohm
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Santa Fe
11:05.30
Anderson
,
Graetz
,
Wilson
,
Gilmore
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
7
Weeki Wachee
11:08.20
Seaman
,
Muzzin
,
Newhall
,
Ledbetter
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Nature Coast
11:17.54
Caldi
,
Deronda
,
Dipalma
,
Grant
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Zephyrhills
11:22.96
Coure
,
Driggers
,
Poe
,
Hoppe
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Citrus
11:49.38
Koon
,
Gibson
,
Scordato
,
Ervin
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
11
Keystone Heights
11:49.80
Phillips
,
Yeldell
,
Schrader
,
Phillips
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Crystal River
12:27.65
Chavavvaria
,
Spiddle
,
Grantham
,
Willoughby
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Eastside
12:27.93
Wolpert
,
Clemmons
,
Brown
,
Hillmiles
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Fort White
12:44.45
Clary
,
Jones
,
Willcox
,
Hillhouse
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Villages
14:13.62
Scholl
,
Wikoff
,
Frye
,
Ireland
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
1
Tavares
9:46.51
Shreffler
,
Montalvo
,
Mulligan
,
Schwab
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Trinity Prep
9:49.61
Pisello
,
Driscoll
,
Blumenfeld
,
Turbyfill
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Lake Highland Prep
10:01.03
Phillips
,
Small
,
Mascarenhas
,
Cisneros
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Montverde Academy
10:17.33
Meers
,
White
,
Barbaza
,
Hiers
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Bishop Moore
10:28.21
Busbee
,
Tomlinson
,
Moler
,
Lorey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Fivay
10:51.21
Lawson
,
Morgan
,
Tirone
,
Bohm
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Santa Fe
11:05.30
Anderson
,
Graetz
,
Wilson
,
Gilmore
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
8
Weeki Wachee
11:08.20
Seaman
,
Muzzin
,
Newhall
,
Ledbetter
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Nature Coast
11:17.54
Caldi
,
Deronda
,
Dipalma
,
Grant
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Zephyrhills
11:22.96
Coure
,
Driggers
,
Poe
,
Hoppe
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Jones
11:43.69
Harris
,
Alexandre
,
Oghanne
,
Gaynor
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
Citrus
11:49.38
Koon
,
Gibson
,
Scordato
,
Ervin
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Keystone Heights
11:49.80
Phillips
,
Yeldell
,
Schrader
,
Phillips
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Mount Dora
11:57.60
Foley
,
McCoy
,
Myers
,
Zagorini
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
15
Crystal River
12:27.65
Chavavvaria
,
Spiddle
,
Grantham
,
Willoughby
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
16
Eastside
12:27.93
Wolpert
,
Clemmons
,
Brown
,
Hillmiles
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
17
Fort White
12:44.45
Clary
,
Jones
,
Willcox
,
Hillhouse
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
18
Bradford
12:56.66
Malaspina
,
LeBert
,
McCoy
,
Canova
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
19
Gulf
12:59.07
Jackson
,
Lanzi
,
Cruz-Cerrito
,
Chu
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
20
Villages
14:13.62
Scholl
,
Wikoff
,
Frye
,
Ireland
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hayes, Isaiah
SR
Atlantic (PO)
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Agledor, Bob
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Miller, Joseph
JR
Villages
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Gunter, Cayden
SR
Crystal River
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
5
Register, Glen
SR
Umatilla
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Kern, Justin
SO
Bishop Moore
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Dieudonne, Thompson
SO
Jones
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Pompey, Cameron
JR
Tavares
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Hall, Ricky
JR
Anclote
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Cooper, Jalen
JR
Anclote
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Walker, Amar
SR
Weeki Wachee
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Chichester, Devin
SO
Hernando
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Roberts, Wesley
JR
Palatka
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Hill, Jordan
SR
Bradford
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Reaves, Adelyas
SR
Santa Fe
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Morgan, Anthony
FR
Eastside
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
Hayes, Isaiah
SR
Atlantic (PO)
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Agledor, Bob
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Gunter, Cayden
SR
Crystal River
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Miller, Joseph
JR
Villages
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
5
Dieudonne, Thompson
SO
Jones
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Register, Glen
SR
Umatilla
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Kern, Justin
SO
Bishop Moore
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Pompey, Cameron
JR
Tavares
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
McConnell, Tyler
JR
Villages
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Rodriguez, Leonel
SR
Citrus
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
11
Hall, Ricky
JR
Anclote
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Porter, Andrew
SR
Tavares
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Cooper, Jalen
JR
Anclote
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Coates, Tysen
JR
Tavares
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
15
Shamblin, Antonio
SR
Citrus
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Harrison, Robert
JR
Crystal River
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
17
Chichester, Devin
SO
Hernando
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Walker, Amar
SR
Weeki Wachee
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
1.63m
5' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Maynard, Reese
JR
Weeki Wachee
1.63m
5' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Symonds, Emma
JR
Villages
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Maxwell, Kiana
FR
Dunnellon
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
5
Maddox, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Moore, Skylar
FR
Trinity Catholic
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Harrison, Raven
SR
Santa Fe
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
8
Gheesling, Bella
FR
Tarpon Springs
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Llanes, Maya
FR
Zephyrhills
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Naumann, Lenora
SR
Fivay
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Erb, kaylin
FR
Nature Coast
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Schofield, Renada
JR
Jones
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Perry, Keonna
SR
Eastside
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Witkoutch , Gabby
FR
Crystal River
1.30m
4' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Orie, Kaitlyn
SR
Santa Fe
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Yeldell, Jessica
SR
Keystone Heights
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
Symonds, Emma
JR
Villages
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Maxwell, Kiana
FR
Dunnellon
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
5
Moore, Skylar
FR
Trinity Catholic
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
5
Maddox, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Harrison, Raven
SR
Santa Fe
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
8
Arney, Cecilia
JR
Trinity Prep
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Naumann, Lenora
SR
Fivay
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Perry, Paige
JR
Jones
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Bamberger, Ashley
FR
Fivay
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Schofield, Renada
JR
Jones
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Gheesling, Bella
FR
Tarpon Springs
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Erb, kaylin
FR
Nature Coast
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Llanes, Maya
FR
Zephyrhills
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Hammond, Andrenique
SR
Zephyrhills
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Perry, Keonna
SR
Eastside
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
18
Sinkler, Emma
FR
North Marion
1.30m
4' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
18
Gallagher, Sara
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1.30m
4' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Helm, Yvette
SR
Weeki Wachee
1.30m
4' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Prisby, Conrad
JR
Villages
4.15m
13' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Kern, Justin
SO
Bishop Moore
4.10m
13' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Johnson, Henry
SR
Umatilla
3.95m
12' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Cockerell, Tristan
SR
Lake Highland Prep
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Hancock, Zach
JR
Bishop Moore
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Black, Jabin
FR
Citrus
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Wilson, Charles
SO
Crystal River
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Southard, Branden
JR
Citrus
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Bowermaster, Joseph
JR
Weeki Wachee
2.74m
8' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Maynard, Reese
JR
Weeki Wachee
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Montoya, Bryce
JR
Nature Coast
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Brandt, Benjamin
JR
Anclote
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Wetherington, Conner
FR
Santa Fe
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Snipstad, Joshua
FR
Santa Fe
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Slemp, Joshua
FR
Williston
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
1
Prisby, Conrad
JR
Villages
4.15m
13' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Kern, Justin
SO
Bishop Moore
4.10m
13' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Johnson, Henry
SR
Umatilla
3.95m
12' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Cockerell, Tristan
SR
Lake Highland Prep
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Hancock, Zach
JR
Bishop Moore
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Miller, Bearett
JR
Tavares
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Qin, David
JR
Trinity Prep
3.50m
11' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Demo, John
JR
Trinity Prep
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Sowinski , Michael
SR
Lake Highland Prep
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo
SR
Bishop Moore
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Black, Jabin
FR
Citrus
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
12
Wilson, Charles
SO
Crystal River
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Southard, Branden
JR
Citrus
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Bowermaster, Joseph
JR
Weeki Wachee
2.74m
8' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Fox, Austin
SO
Citrus
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Zell, Ryan
SO
Crystal River
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Vaughn, Isaac
JR
Mount Dora
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
15
Vazquez-Palerino, Victor
SO
Umatilla
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
15
Miner, Brandon
SO
Trinity Prep
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
20
Maynard, Reese
JR
Weeki Wachee
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eisenhardt, Kai
SO
Montverde Academy
3.33m
10' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Fitzgerald, Allison
SR
Montverde Academy
3.18m
10' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Florek, Annamarie
JR
Crystal River
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Richardson, Mackenzie
FR
Crystal River
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Tilley, Adeleine
JR
Bishop Moore
2.28m
7' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Benoit, Kayla
SR
Citrus
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Lohmeyer, Liberty
FR
Citrus
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Crisci, Emma
JR
Nature Coast
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Florkowski, Adrea
FR
Nature Coast
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
1
Eisenhardt, Kai
SO
Montverde Academy
3.33m
10' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Fitzgerald, Allison
SR
Montverde Academy
3.18m
10' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Florek, Annamarie
JR
Crystal River
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Richardson, Mackenzie
FR
Crystal River
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Tilley, Adeleine
JR
Bishop Moore
2.28m
7' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Boshell, Hannah
SR
Montverde Academy
2.28m
7' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Benoit, Kayla
SR
Citrus
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Daley, Katie
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2.13m
6' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Lohmeyer, Liberty
FR
Citrus
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
11
Williams, Mikayla
JR
Umatilla
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Feenstra, Amanda
SR
Trinity Prep
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Crisci, Emma
JR
Nature Coast
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Woodall, Theresa
FR
Bishop Moore
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Florkowski, Adrea
FR
Nature Coast
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Bryant, Brookette
FR
Villages
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
17
Good, Alexandra
JR
Trinity Prep
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Starling, Makayla
FR
Umatilla
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
6.67m
21' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Morrison, Marc
SO
Bishop Moore
6.66m
21' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Cola, Ja'Von
FR
Santa Fe
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Robinson, Jadan
JR
Jones
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Moffitt, Trevor
SO
South Sumter
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Balfour, Adontae
SO
Bradford
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Young, Trevor
JR
Atlantic (PO)
6.27m
20' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
6.21m
20' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Strong, Ahmad
FR
Eastside
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
6.16m
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Berry, Jared
FR
Lake Highland Prep
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Reid, Deron
JR
Santa Fe
6.08m
19' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Sheppard, Jaquan
SR
Zephyrhills
6.00m
19' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
McConnell, Tyler
JR
Villages
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Davis, Nathaniel
FR
Atlantic (PO)
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
6.67m
21' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Morrison, Marc
SO
Bishop Moore
6.66m
21' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Cola, Ja'Von
FR
Santa Fe
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Robinson, Jadan
JR
Jones
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Balfour, Adontae
SO
Bradford
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Moffitt, Trevor
SO
South Sumter
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Young, Trevor
JR
Atlantic (PO)
6.27m
20' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
6.21m
20' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Strong, Ahmad
FR
Eastside
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
6.16m
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Berry, Jared
FR
Lake Highland Prep
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Reid, Deron
JR
Santa Fe
6.08m
19' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Latham, Izaya
JR
Fort White
6.08m
19' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Roberts, Wesley
JR
Palatka
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Pompey, Cameron
JR
Tavares
6.01m
19' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Sheppard, Jaquan
SR
Zephyrhills
6.00m
19' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
McConnell, Tyler
JR
Villages
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Davis, Nathaniel
FR
Atlantic (PO)
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Crankfield, Janiero
SO
Bishop Moore
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
James, Natiya
JR
Eastside
5.46m
17' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Hollie, Jaela
SR
Jones
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
5.20m
17' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina
SR
Bishop Moore
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Henderson, Ke'Aria
SO
North Marion
5.15m
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Harris, Meghan
SO
Bradford
5.13m
16' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Bell, A'Sunay
SR
Gulf
4.87m
15' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Moore, Skylar
FR
Trinity Catholic
4.75m
15' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Harrison, Raven
SR
Santa Fe
4.75m
15' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Fells, Diovinne
JR
Palatka
4.70m
15' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Gheesling, Bella
FR
Tarpon Springs
4.67m
15' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Joseph, Shakeria
FR
Atlantic (PO)
4.61m
15' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Hebrock, Hayley
SO
South Sumter
4.59m
15' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Dunn, Abigail
SR
Fivay
4.48m
14' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Ireland, Jaydean
JR
Zephyrhills
4.46m
14' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
James, Natiya
JR
Eastside
5.46m
17' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Hollie, Jaela
SR
Jones
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
5.20m
17' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina
SR
Bishop Moore
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Henderson, Ke'Aria
SO
North Marion
5.15m
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Harris, Meghan
SO
Bradford
5.13m
16' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Jackson, Joya
SO
Jones
4.97m
16' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Talbert, Cameron
SR
Trinity Prep
4.97m
16' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
4.91m
16' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Bell, A'Sunay
SR
Gulf
4.87m
15' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Moore, Skylar
FR
Trinity Catholic
4.75m
15' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Harrison, Raven
SR
Santa Fe
4.75m
15' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Fells, Diovinne
JR
Palatka
4.70m
15' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Marshall, Kaleo
SO
Newberry
4.67m
15' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Gheesling, Bella
FR
Tarpon Springs
4.67m
15' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Strappier, Ahleeyah
JR
Newberry
4.62m
15' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Joseph, Shakeria
FR
Atlantic (PO)
4.61m
15' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
13.56m
44' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Sheppard, Jaquan
SR
Zephyrhills
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Balfour, Adontae
SO
Bradford
13.08m
42' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Clark, Brent
JR
Eastside
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Walls, Jefferson
SR
Lake Highland Prep
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Morrison, Marc
SO
Bishop Moore
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Pompey, Cameron
JR
Tavares
12.35m
40' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Bingham, Shawn
SO
Hernando
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Boykins, Tyler
SR
Crystal River
12.29m
40' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Hill, Jordan
SR
Bradford
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Scott, Nykee
JR
Crescent City
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Shamblin, Antonio
SR
Citrus
11.96m
39' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Smith, Sam
FR
Palatka
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Neander, Grayson
SO
Citrus
11.30m
37' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
13.56m
44' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Sheppard, Jaquan
SR
Zephyrhills
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Balfour, Adontae
SO
Bradford
13.08m
42' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Clark, Brent
JR
Eastside
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Walls, Jefferson
SR
Lake Highland Prep
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Morrison, Marc
SO
Bishop Moore
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Pompey, Cameron
JR
Tavares
12.35m
40' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Bingham, Shawn
SO
Hernando
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Boykins, Tyler
SR
Crystal River
12.29m
40' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Hill, Jordan
SR
Bradford
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Scott, Nykee
JR
Crescent City
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Shamblin, Antonio
SR
Citrus
11.96m
39' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Smith, Sam
FR
Palatka
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Williams, Alvin
JR
Anclote
11.69m
38' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Walker, Amar
SR
Weeki Wachee
11.48m
37' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Givens, Johnathan
FR
Palatka
11.47m
37' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Neander, Grayson
SO
Citrus
11.30m
37' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Provost, Mark
SR
Citrus
11.29m
37' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
11.63m
38' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Harris, Meghan
SO
Bradford
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
James, Natiya
JR
Eastside
11.01m
36' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
10.81m
35' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Barnes, Destiny
JR
Nature Coast
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Scordato, Mackenzie
FR
Citrus
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Haff, Kendal
FR
Nature Coast
9.47m
31' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Naumann, Lenora
SR
Fivay
9.45m
31' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Colman, Adrianna
SO
Zephyrhills
9.16m
30' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Harrison, Raven
SR
Santa Fe
9.16m
30' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Koon, Taylor
FR
Citrus
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Sprowles, Madison
SO
Villages
9.07m
29' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Switzer, Alexa
FR
North Marion
8.80m
28' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
1
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
11.63m
38' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Harris, Meghan
SO
Bradford
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
James, Natiya
JR
Eastside
11.01m
36' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
10.81m
35' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Spurrier, Madison
SO
Tavares
10.06m
33' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Newsome, Grace
SO
Bishop Moore
9.98m
32' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Barnes, Destiny
JR
Nature Coast
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Scordato, Mackenzie
FR
Citrus
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Haff, Kendal
FR
Nature Coast
9.47m
31' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Naumann, Lenora
SR
Fivay
9.45m
31' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Morgan, Devine
JR
Jones
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Schofield, Renada
JR
Jones
9.29m
30' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Smith, Julia
SR
Umatilla
9.26m
30' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Colman, Adrianna
SO
Zephyrhills
9.16m
30' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Harrison, Raven
SR
Santa Fe
9.16m
30' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Koon, Taylor
FR
Citrus
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Sprowles, Madison
SO
Villages
9.07m
29' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Dunn, Abigail
SR
Fivay
9.05m
29' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caldwell, Tylen
SR
Citrus
16.81m
55' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Wilson, Conrad
SR
Trinity Prep
16.52m
54' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
BOSTIC, CALVIN
JR
North Marion
15.80m
51' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Robinson, Emmanuel
SR
Palatka
14.10m
46' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Kwatkosky, Samuel
SR
Trinity Catholic
14.04m
46' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Barrett, Luke
JR
Trinity Prep
13.92m
45' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Dimauro, Matt
SR
Fort White
13.84m
45' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
8
Myrick, Ryan
SR
Citrus
13.69m
44' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Hatley, Kenneth
JR
Umatilla
13.47m
44' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Ellis, Jamarian
JR
Palatka
13.36m
43' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Rowland, Dequan
JR
Anclote
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Petersen, Cade
JR
Santa Fe
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Fields, Israel
SR
Hernando
13.12m
43' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Denmark, Dion
JR
Fivay
12.78m
41' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Haley, Johnathan
SO
Nature Coast
12.68m
41' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Lee, Christian
SR
Trinity Prep
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1
Caldwell, Tylen
SR
Citrus
16.81m
55' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Wilson, Conrad
SR
Trinity Prep
16.52m
54' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
BOSTIC, CALVIN
JR
North Marion
15.80m
51' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Robinson, Emmanuel
SR
Palatka
14.10m
46' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Kwatkosky, Samuel
SR
Trinity Catholic
14.04m
46' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Barrett, Luke
JR
Trinity Prep
13.92m
45' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Dimauro, Matt
SR
Fort White
13.84m
45' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
8
Myrick, Ryan
SR
Citrus
13.69m
44' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Hatley, Kenneth
JR
Umatilla
13.47m
44' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Ellis, Jamarian
JR
Palatka
13.36m
43' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Rowland, Dequan
JR
Anclote
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Pullings, Kaleb
JR
North Marion
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
13
Jefferies, Maurice
SR
Dunnellon
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
14
Petersen, Cade
JR
Santa Fe
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Fields, Israel
SR
Hernando
13.12m
43' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Denmark, Dion
JR
Fivay
12.78m
41' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Haley, Johnathan
SO
Nature Coast
12.68m
41' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Lee, Christian
SR
Trinity Prep
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
19
Jenkins, Andrew
JR
Villages
12.64m
41' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Jones, Solomon
SO
Union County
12.53m
41' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Nakayla
SR
Hernando
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
2
Miller, Jouie
SR
Nature Coast
11.07m
36' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Hernandez, Amy
JR
Villages
11.01m
36' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Jones, Tierra
SR
Santa Fe
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Ortiz, Crystal
SR
Nature Coast
10.23m
33' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Lee, Heaven
FR
Nature Coast
10.17m
33' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Dauderis, Isabel
SO
Villages
9.81m
32' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Gordon, Danielle
SR
Jones
9.81m
32' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Yates, Cali
FR
Tavares
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Stanley, Jakeyria
SO
Newberry
9.75m
32' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Melton, Jar'Tiyona
SR
Palatka
9.71m
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Poole, Ta'Zarryia
SR
Palatka
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Turner, Ty'Teuna
SO
Mount Dora
9.25m
30' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Byrd, Ashlyn
FR
Crystal River
8.60m
28' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
15
Rocker, Amari
JR
South Sumter
8.59m
28' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
16
Mesidor, Jakeila
FR
Mount Dora
8.48m
27' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
17
Beauregard, Ashley
JR
Bishop Moore
2.03m
6' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1
Roberts, Nakayla
SR
Hernando
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
2
Miller, Jouie
SR
Nature Coast
11.07m
36' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Hernandez, Amy
JR
Villages
11.01m
36' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Jones, Tierra
SR
Santa Fe
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
5
Ortiz, Crystal
SR
Nature Coast
10.23m
33' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Lee, Heaven
FR
Nature Coast
10.17m
33' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Hill, Seytia
SR
Weeki Wachee
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Belcher, Selena
SR
Fivay
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Dauderis, Isabel
SO
Villages
9.81m
32' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
9
Gordon, Danielle
SR
Jones
9.81m
32' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Yates, Cali
FR
Tavares
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
Stanley, Jakeyria
SO
Newberry
9.75m
32' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Melton, Jar'Tiyona
SR
Palatka
9.71m
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
13
Brosnan, Karissa
SR
Fivay
9.71m
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Poole, Ta'Zarryia
SR
Palatka
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
16
Johnson, Miel
FR
Eastside
9.61m
31' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
17
Johnson, Arieyanna
SR
Nature Coast
9.42m
30' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Turner, Ty'Teuna
SO
Mount Dora
9.25m
30' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
19
Mobley, Brianna
SO
Hernando
9.10m
29' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
20
Raymond, Natalya
SO
Bradford
8.80m
28' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caldwell, Tylen
SR
Citrus
48.48m
159' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Barrett, Luke
JR
Trinity Prep
48.08m
157' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
BOSTIC, CALVIN
JR
North Marion
44.75m
146' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Hatley, Kenneth
JR
Umatilla
44.38m
145' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Kwatkosky, Samuel
SR
Trinity Catholic
42.45m
139' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Davis, Antwan
SR
Interlachen
42.35m
138' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
7
Wilson, Conrad
SR
Trinity Prep
41.16m
135' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Petersen, Cade
JR
Santa Fe
41.10m
134' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
Dimauro, Matt
SR
Fort White
40.17m
131' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
Ellis, Jamarian
JR
Palatka
39.38m
129' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Haley, Johnathan
SO
Nature Coast
38.76m
127' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Rowland, Dequan
JR
Anclote
38.60m
126' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Lee, Christian
SR
Trinity Prep
37.96m
124' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Mangarillo, John
JR
Weeki Wachee
37.87m
124' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Sanchez, Daniel
JR
South Sumter
37.57m
123' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
16
Sar, Kanyon
SR
Anclote
35.56m
116' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
1
Caldwell, Tylen
SR
Citrus
48.48m
159' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Barrett, Luke
JR
Trinity Prep
48.08m
157' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
BOSTIC, CALVIN
JR
North Marion
44.75m
146' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
4
Hatley, Kenneth
JR
Umatilla
44.38m
145' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Kwatkosky, Samuel
SR
Trinity Catholic
42.45m
139' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
6
Davis, Antwan
SR
Interlachen
42.35m
138' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
7
Wilson, Conrad
SR
Trinity Prep
41.16m
135' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Petersen, Cade
JR
Santa Fe
41.10m
134' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
Dimauro, Matt
SR
Fort White
40.17m
131' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
10
Ellis, Jamarian
JR
Palatka
39.38m
129' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
11
Haley, Johnathan
SO
Nature Coast
38.76m
127' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
12
Rowland, Dequan
JR
Anclote
38.60m
126' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Lee, Christian
SR
Trinity Prep
37.96m
124' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Mangarillo, John
JR
Weeki Wachee
37.87m
124' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Perez, Caleb
JR
Bishop Moore
37.72m
123' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Sanchez, Daniel
JR
South Sumter
37.57m
123' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
17
Allen, Franklin
JR
South Sumter
37.56m
123' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
18
Anderson, Raymond
SR
Keystone Heights
37.27m
122' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
19
Jenkins, Andrew
JR
Villages
35.80m
117' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
20
Sar, Kanyon
SR
Anclote
35.56m
116' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hill, Seytia
SR
Weeki Wachee
36.40m
119' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
2
Dauderis, Isabel
SO
Villages
36.22m
118' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Roberts, Nakayla
SR
Hernando
35.90m
117' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
4
Ortiz, Crystal
SR
Nature Coast
34.70m
113' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Gordon, Danielle
SR
Jones
32.93m
108' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Teets, Alanis
SO
Villages
31.15m
102' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Hernandez, Amy
JR
Villages
30.65m
100' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Finley, Elizabeth
JR
Interlachen
30.58m
100' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
Wallman, Taylor
SR
Tavares
30.01m
98' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Belcher, Selena
SR
Fivay
29.90m
98' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Jones, Tierra
SR
Santa Fe
29.27m
96' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Dujon, Hiliy
JR
Jones
28.11m
92' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Johnson, Miel
FR
Eastside
27.61m
90' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
14
Raymond, Natalya
SO
Bradford
26.50m
86' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
15
Joyce, Katie
SR
Bishop Moore
26.32m
86' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Rocker, Amari
JR
South Sumter
25.60m
84' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
1
Hill, Seytia
SR
Weeki Wachee
36.40m
119' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
2
Dauderis, Isabel
SO
Villages
36.22m
118' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
3
Roberts, Nakayla
SR
Hernando
35.90m
117' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
4
Ortiz, Crystal
SR
Nature Coast
34.70m
113' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Gordon, Danielle
SR
Jones
32.93m
108' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Teets, Alanis
SO
Villages
31.15m
102' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
7
Hernandez, Amy
JR
Villages
30.65m
100' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
8
Finley, Elizabeth
JR
Interlachen
30.58m
100' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
9
Wallman, Taylor
SR
Tavares
30.01m
98' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Belcher, Selena
SR
Fivay
29.90m
98' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Jones, Tierra
SR
Santa Fe
29.27m
96' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
12
Figueroa, Angelia
SO
Fivay
29.20m
95' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Lee, Heaven
FR
Nature Coast
28.90m
94' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Mobley, Brianna
SO
Hernando
28.50m
93' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Dujon, Hiliy
JR
Jones
28.11m
92' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Johnson, Miel
FR
Eastside
27.61m
90' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
17
Helfand, Kendyl
JR
Nature Coast
27.50m
90' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Raymond, Natalya
SO
Bradford
26.50m
86' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
19
McClendon, Destiny
SR
Interlachen
26.43m
86' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 12, 2019
20
Joyce, Katie
SR
Bishop Moore
26.32m
86' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019