FHSAA 1A Region 4 Qualifiers

ICON KEY: Region Qualifier Adapted
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Lamel SR Westminster Academy 11.12 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
2 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos SR Westminster Christian 11.13 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
3 Ramsay, Robert SR FAU High 11.18 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -3.3
4 Lassiter, Donovan JR Westminster Academy 11.45 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
5 Frrnandez, Seion SR Sagemont 11.47 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
6 Lewis, Micah FR Westminster Academy 11.49 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
7 Villas, Alex JR Highlands Christian 11.50 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -3.3
8 Cuna, Carlos FR iMater Prep 11.52 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
8 Jhoslien, Nicholas SO South Florida HEAT 11.52 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
10 Masse, Saizer JR Somerset Academy Key 11.53 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
11 Fresain, Frezler 8 Hollywood Christian 11.54 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
12 StPreux, Jaden SR Somerset Prep (NL) 11.68 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.7
13 Welsh, Nathan SR Archimedean 11.69 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
14 Jones, Donovan SO Champagnat 11.72 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
15 Rutherford, Malik SO Champagnat 11.76 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
16 James, Elisha JR Cutler Bay 11.82 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
17 Daniels, Maurice FR Doctor's Charter 11.88 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
18 Gustave, Rondoson SO Village Academy 11.93 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -3.3
18 Payoute, Justin SO Champagnat 11.93 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
20 Partain, Tyler SR Archimedean 12.11 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
21 Meredith, Cole FR FAU High 12.16 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -3.3
22 St Pierre, Christophe SR King's Academy 12.17 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -3.3
23 Welch, Edison SO SLAM Academy 12.27 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
24 Armstrong, Damari SR FAU High 12.30 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -3.3
25 Willis, Devin SO FAU High 12.33 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -3.3
26 Perez, Martin SR Divine Savior 12.50 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
27 Etienne, Denley FR St. John Paul II 12.55 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -3.3
28 Quiroz, JJ JR Divine Savior 12.57 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
29 Mejia, Jose JR Divine Savior 12.95 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
30 Nieves, Jorge SO Divine Savior 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
31 King, Ashanti JR Doctor's Charter 13.66 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
32 Abbas, Yaco JR SLAM Academy 14.09 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jimenez, Estefania SR Westminster Christian 12.60 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
2 Boulris, Caroline JR Westminster Christian 12.85 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
3 Atkinson, Maisha FR FAU High 12.99 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.4
4 Alejo, Katya JR Westminster Christian 13.07 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
4 Shackleford, Shammae JR Doctor's Charter 13.07 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -3.1
6 Baldeon, Sophia SR Divine Savior 13.25 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -3.1
7 Scott, Shyanne FR Westminster Academy 13.29 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
8 Drackett, Vash FR Westminster Academy 13.42 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
9 Susi, Emma FR FAU High 13.48 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.4
10 Vadillo, Amaia 6 Palmer Trinity 13.49 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
11 Dorta, Gaby FR Palmer Trinity 13.53 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
12 Brice, Olivia 8 Somerset Academy Key 13.69 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
13 Artis, Tiana JR Sagemont 13.76 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
14 Eddins, Ailsa JR Marathon 13.83 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
15 Coker, Arike JR Archimedean 13.93 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
15 Stoker, Amanda SO Westminster Christian 13.93 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
17 Benjamin, Promyse 7 King's Academy 13.96 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.4
18 Francois, Juvenda SO Village Academy 14.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.4
19 Crespo, Osianna JR Sagemont 14.17 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
19 Williams, Sara SO Westminster Academy 14.17 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
21 Edwards, Rolanda FR Doctor's Charter 14.18 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -3.1
22 Giangaspero, Lucia SO FAU High 14.23 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.4
23 Louis, Kendra FR Doctor's Charter 14.43 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -3.1
24 Desir, Adrianna SO Westminster Academy 14.46 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
24 Stevens, Morgan SO King's Academy 14.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.4
26 Garcon, Angelina 7 Boca Raton Christian 14.47 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.4
27 Bringas, Sandra SR Divine Savior 14.79 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -3.1
28 Bratton, Shamayra 8 Somerset Academy Key 15.10 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
29 Campion, Lisa JR FAU High 15.23 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.4
30 Petit, Maria FR Divine Savior 16.26 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -3.1
31 Grijalba, Maria Paz SR Divine Savior 17.69 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -3.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos SR Westminster Christian 22.73 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.4
2 Thomas, Lamel SR Westminster Academy 22.90 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 1.5
3 Ramsay, Robert SR FAU High 23.18 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.0
4 Lassiter, Donovan JR Westminster Academy 23.20 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 1.5
5 Nozile, Eathan SO Champagnat 23.57 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.4
6 Frrnandez, Seion SR Sagemont 23.63 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 1.5
7 Villas, Alex JR Highlands Christian 23.98 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.0
8 Gustave, Rondoson SO Village Academy 24.12 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.0
9 St Pierre, Christophe SR King's Academy 24.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.0
10 Payoute, Justin SO Champagnat 24.42 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.4
11 Willis, Devin SO FAU High 24.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.0
12 Lewis, Micah FR Westminster Academy 24.55 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 1.5
13 Gonzalez, Kevin SO iMater Prep 24.65 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.4
14 Miller, Chanz SR Highlands Christian 24.81 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.0
15 Valenzuela, Chrisitan JR Marathon 24.85 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.4
16 Perez, Eric FR Westminster Christian 25.12 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.4
17 Meredith, Cole FR FAU High 25.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.0
18 StPreux, Jaden SR Somerset Prep (NL) 25.23 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 1.5
19 Solano, Joshua SO Westwood Christian 25.25 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.4
20 Etienne, Denley FR St. John Paul II 25.68 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -2.0
21 Moore, Brett JR Marathon 26.03 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.4
22 Kervens, Herman SR Somerset Prep (NL) 29.56 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 1.5
23 Daniels, Maurice FR Doctor's Charter 50.85 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
24 Welch, Edison SO SLAM Academy 51.25 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
25 Geffard, Ilkens JR Doctor's Charter 51.77 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
26 Perez, Martin SR Divine Savior 51.87 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
27 Noel, Yuri FR Doctor's Charter 52.20 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
28 Rosales, Tomas JR Divine Savior 52.72 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
29 Cooney, Donald SR SLAM Academy 52.90 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jimenez, Estefania SR Westminster Christian 26.08 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
2 Atkinson, Maisha FR FAU High 26.28 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
3 Baldeon, Sophia SR Divine Savior 26.72 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
4 Boulris, Caroline JR Westminster Christian 26.83 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
5 Alejo, Katya JR Westminster Christian 27.22 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
6 Scott, Shyanne FR Westminster Academy 27.34 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
7 Shackleford, Shammae JR Doctor's Charter 27.46 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
8 Smith, Maya SO FAU High 28.03 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
9 Artis, Tiana JR Sagemont 28.09 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
10 Lettman, Kalelia SR Marathon 28.25 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
11 Benjamin, Promyse 7 King's Academy 28.47 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
11 Drackett, Vash FR Westminster Academy 28.47 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
13 Eddins, Ailsa JR Marathon 28.74 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
14 Dohler, Chloe SR FAU High 28.77 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
15 Weddbon, Cadde JR Doctor's Charter 28.92 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
16 Stoker, Amanda SO Westminster Christian 28.93 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
17 Edwards, Rolanda FR Doctor's Charter 29.90 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
18 Assalone, Olivia FR Palmer Trinity 29.91 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
19 Francois, Juvenda SO Village Academy 30.15 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
20 Alex, Kimora 7 Hollywood Christian 30.18 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
21 Cabeza, Ashley JR Divine Savior 30.27 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
22 Hobbs, Alexis JR King's Academy 30.35 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
23 Lewin, Damia 8 Hollywood Christian 30.46 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
24 Williams, Sara SO Westminster Academy 30.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
25 LaFrance, Janellie 8 Hollywood Christian 30.91 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
26 Thelusca, Zanysha FR King's Academy 31.05 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
27 Francis, Bianca SO Highlands Christian 31.13 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.9
28 Chai, Jade FR Florida Christian 31.52 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
29 Bringas, Sandra SR Divine Savior 31.64 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
30 Simmons, Tia FR Doctor's Charter 31.90 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4
31 Bratton, Shamayra 8 Somerset Academy Key 32.11 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.2
32 Olivera, Maria Carolina SR Divine Savior 34.04 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelms, Jason SR King's Academy 52.92 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Smith, Caleb SR King's Academy 52.93 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Richardson, Darryl SR Champagnat 53.24 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
4 Francis, La'Pere SR iMater Prep 53.27 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Rahming, Michael SR Champagnat 53.45 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 Child, Aydan SR Marathon 53.62 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Foster, Austin 8 Palmer Trinity 53.95 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
8 Kervens, Herman SR Somerset Prep (NL) 54.28 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
9 Long, Perry SO South Florida HEAT 54.35 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
10 Shuckerow, Lucas FR FAU High 54.55 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
11 Everett, Taylor SR Westminster Academy 55.08 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
12 Cantu, Aaron SR Sagemont 55.48 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
13 Louissaint, Mandell SO FAU High 55.58 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 Estape, Eric JR Florida Christian 55.93 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Partain, Tyler SR Archimedean 56.02 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
16 Noel, Yuri FR Doctor's Charter 56.54 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
17 Major, Alex FR FAU High 56.80 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
18 Everette, Bryce SR Highlands Christian 56.87 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
19 Berry, Alex SO FAU High 56.88 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
20 Geffard, Ilkens JR Doctor's Charter 57.11 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
21 Perez, Jonathan JR SLAM Academy 57.58 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
22 Fresain, Frezler 8 Hollywood Christian 58.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Sanchez , Alfredo JR Sagemont 59.20 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
24 Goffredo, Juan SO Divine Savior 59.76 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
25 Pernas, Jorge FR Florida Christian 1:00.22 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
26 Perez, Martin SR Divine Savior 1:00.57 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
27 King, Ashanti JR Doctor's Charter 1:04.87 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
28 Santos, Jeffrey JR Boca Raton Christian 1:06.88 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
29 Rodriguez, Ricardo JR Divine Savior 1:11.17 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
30 Gomez, Felix SO SLAM Academy 1:12.66 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atkinson, Maisha FR FAU High 58.20 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Baldeon, Sophia SR Divine Savior 1:01.58 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
3 Dohler, Chloe SR FAU High 1:02.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen JR Palmer Trinity 1:02.87 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Gonzalez, Prisilla JR iMater Prep 1:02.92 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 Lettman, Kalelia SR Marathon 1:03.15 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Higgins, Sophia SR King's Academy 1:03.40 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
8 Chai, Jade FR Florida Christian 1:03.65 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Rashid, Abby FR Florida Christian 1:04.09 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
10 Herbst, Hannah SR FAU High 1:04.10 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
11 Crespo, Osianna JR Sagemont 1:05.48 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
12 El Abbar, Nora SO FAU High 1:06.40 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Lewin, Damia 8 Hollywood Christian 1:07.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Louis, Kendra FR Doctor's Charter 1:07.75 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
15 Beckwith, Mary SO South Florida HEAT 1:09.55 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
16 Atencio, Andrea FR Divine Savior 1:10.37 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
17 Olave, Hannan 8 Divine Savior 1:10.90 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
18 Bayas, Sarah 7 Palmer Trinity 1:10.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Derivet, Annette SO Archimedean 1:11.07 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
20 Voigtel, Giovanna FR Highlands Christian 1:11.80 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
21 Duncan, Emma 8 South Florida HEAT 1:12.47 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Aguilar, Briany SR iMater Prep 1:13.04 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Rodriguez, Grace SO St. John Paul II 1:15.40 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
24 Clemens, Lilly 7 Westminster Academy 1:15.48 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
25 Dhana, Lauren 8 King's Academy 1:16.00 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
26 Rosa, Sofia 7 Westminster Academy 1:20.37 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Aslan, Oriana FR Divine Savior 1:36.40 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderton, Joseph JR South Florida HEAT 2:03.76 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 John, Zachariah SO FAU High 2:07.75 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Dunn, Cameron JR King's Academy 2:07.90 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Haine, Justin SO King's Academy 2:07.97 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
5 Gassant, Clyve SO FAU High 2:07.98 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
6 Stark, George FR Palmer Trinity 2:08.58 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Pizzo, Zachary JR FAU High 2:09.90 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
8 Rashid, Julian SR Florida Christian 2:09.96 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Pitchford, T. Owen SO Marathon 2:10.92 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
10 May, Reilly SR Palmer Trinity 2:13.43 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Cudal, Karsten JR South Florida HEAT 2:14.24 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
12 Ullysse, Caleb FR Hollywood Christian 2:15.72 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
13 Caja, Payton SO Highlands Christian 2:15.77 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 Chen, Yilun SO King's Academy 2:15.82 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Ruiz, Jonathan 8 iMater Prep 2:15.93 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
16 Shuckerow, Lucas FR FAU High 2:18.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
17 Alday, Cason SO Westminster Academy 2:18.69 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Garcia, Alexander 8 Westminster Christian 2:21.11 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Manzano, Henri SO iMater Prep 2:21.19 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
20 Rodriguez, Pedro SO iMater Prep 2:22.19 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
21 Olibrice, Mckay JR Somerset Prep (NL) 2:23.38 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Llera, Ricardo FR Doctor's Charter 2:23.84 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
23 Rounds, Gabriel JR Highlands Christian 2:24.17 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
24 Rounds, Joshua JR Highlands Christian 2:24.29 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
25 Shields, Joshua SO South Florida HEAT 2:24.39 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Charley, Michael SR Riviera Prep 2:24.45 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
27 Tenorio, Sebastian FR Divine Savior 2:25.01 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
28 Brankamp, Jonathan 7 South Florida HEAT 2:25.14 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Ortega, Ale FR Riviera Prep 2:26.15 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
30 Heighes, Jose JR Riviera Prep 2:27.10 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
31 Lotker, Gavin JR Riviera Prep 2:28.07 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
32 Arias, Daniel 8 Palmer Trinity 2:28.55 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
33 Momin, Bryan SR Florida Christian 2:30.00 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
34 Carias, Edwin SO SLAM Academy 2:30.16 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
35 Pereira, Jonathan JR Highlands Christian 2:30.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
36 Santana, Daniel JR Westminster Christian 2:31.42 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
37 Goffredo, Juan SO Divine Savior 2:31.79 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
38 Rivas, Darwin SR Archimedean 2:32.09 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
39 Garcia, Christian 8 Westminster Christian 2:32.49 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
40 Landsaw, Andrew FR Cutler Bay 2:33.62 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
41 Goldman, Christian SO St. John Paul II 2:33.90 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
42 Valdez, Julian 8 Westminster Christian 2:34.07 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
43 De Armas, Leandro SO Palmer Trinity 2:34.95 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
44 Vanegas, Sebastian FR Archimedean 2:35.81 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
45 Rodriguez, Ricardo JR Divine Savior 2:36.23 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
46 Child, Aydan SR Marathon 2:39.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
47 Olson, Adam 7 Doctor's Charter 2:40.34 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
48 Couvertier, Luis SO Florida Christian 2:42.15 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
49 Ruszkowski, Erik FR St. John Paul II 2:42.90 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
50 Dalie, Cole SO King's Academy 2:43.30 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
51 Richardson, Cameron 8 Hollywood Christian 2:45.52 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
52 Ciganek, Filip 8 Somerset Academy Key 2:51.13 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
53 Case, James 7 Lake Worth Christian 2:51.50 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
54 Singer, Jonathan FR St. John Paul II 2:56.40 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
55 Clarke, Christian 6 Westminster Academy 2:57.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
56 Vargas, Carlos SO Somerset Academy Key 2:58.22 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
57 Belfort, Isaac 7 Lake Worth Christian 3:02.90 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
58 LaRocca, Espn 7 Lake Worth Christian 3:06.00 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
59 Bromagen, Liam 7 Westminster Academy 3:07.92 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Turner, Cydni SR FAU High 2:25.66 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Rodriguez, Mia FR King's Academy 2:30.47 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Rashid, Abby FR Florida Christian 2:41.00 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
4 El Abbar, Nora SO FAU High 2:42.02 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
5 Gonzalez, Prisilla JR iMater Prep 2:43.89 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 Marcos, Sofia FR Palmer Trinity 2:46.94 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Cabauy, Rachel SR Florida Christian 2:47.50 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
8 Szklany, Nina FR Highlands Christian 2:47.61 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
9 Richards, Shilei FR FAU High 2:49.60 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
10 Ganley, Lia FR Westminster Christian 2:49.67 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Avendano, Regina SO Divine Savior 2:51.56 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
12 Jones, Esther SO Florida Christian 2:52.13 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 Charur, Andrea SO Palmer Trinity 2:52.83 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
14 Atencio, Andrea FR Divine Savior 2:53.24 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
15 Buxton, Haley SO Marathon 2:53.77 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
16 Olave, Hannan 8 Divine Savior 2:55.55 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
17 Ravindran, Erin SR FAU High 2:56.95 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
18 Aroche, Emily 8 Divine Savior 2:56.96 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
19 Currie, Shiphrah FR Hollywood Christian 2:56.99 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Kostelidis, Mia 6 Westminster Academy 2:57.05 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 Brown, Cassidy SO Highlands Christian 2:58.35 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
22 Flowers, Natalie 7 iMater Prep 2:58.41 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Teh, Emi SR Riviera Prep 2:59.28 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Roegiers, Jamee FR St. John Paul II 3:03.94 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
25 Cabrera, Bianca JR Cutler Bay 3:04.96 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
26 Dunn, Mackenzie 8 King's Academy 3:06.59 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
27 Gaspari, Valentina FR Doctor's Charter 3:06.79 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
28 Barroso, Zoe SR SLAM Academy 3:07.11 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
29 McDonald, Riley 8 Marathon 3:07.21 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
30 Daniels, Skylar 6 Marathon 3:09.54 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
31 Karshis, Luna FR Palmer Trinity 3:10.05 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
32 Reinoso, Veronica SO St. John Paul II 3:11.60 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
33 Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen JR Palmer Trinity 3:15.77 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
34 Junker, Payton 6 Marathon 3:17.87 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
35 Halliday, Akira FR Doctor's Charter 3:21.87 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
36 DeMott, Danielle 6 Boca Raton Christian 3:26.49 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
37 Saville, Emma 8 South Florida HEAT 3:33.78 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
38 Chastain, Mary 6 Boca Raton Christian 3:34.98 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
39 Anderton, Clementine 8 South Florida HEAT 3:38.73 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
40 McCombs, Hayley FR Somerset Academy Key 3:48.08 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderton, Joseph JR South Florida HEAT 4:32.20 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 Stark, George FR Palmer Trinity 4:38.82 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
3 Dunn, Cameron JR King's Academy 4:39.49 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Pitchford, Jonathan SO Marathon 4:41.03 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 John, Zachariah SO FAU High 4:42.20 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
6 May, Reilly SR Palmer Trinity 4:44.39 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Pitchford, T. Owen SO Marathon 4:45.72 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
8 Lawson, Colton 8 King's Academy 4:50.18 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
9 Caja, Payton SO Highlands Christian 4:52.05 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
10 Rashid, Julian SR Florida Christian 4:55.75 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Deoliveira, Michael FR FAU High 4:59.60 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12 Hart, Gavin SO FAU High 5:04.69 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Hobbs, Christopher 8 King's Academy 5:11.61 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 Abdon, Kenier JR iMater Prep 5:12.35 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Alday, Cason SO Westminster Academy 5:12.71 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
16 Storper, Alejandro FR Palmer Trinity 5:14.91 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 Shields, Joshua SO South Florida HEAT 5:17.83 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Bell, Anthony FR South Florida HEAT 5:19.35 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Santana, Daniel JR Westminster Christian 5:19.57 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
20 Londono, Felipe FR Westminster Christian 5:20.07 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
21 Charley, Michael SR Riviera Prep 5:21.48 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Garcia, Santiago FR Archimedean 5:21.62 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Llera, Ricardo FR Doctor's Charter 5:22.86 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
24 deRosal, Eduardo 8 Palmer Trinity 5:22.87 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
25 Tenorio, Sebastian FR Divine Savior 5:23.36 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
26 Mays, Ryan FR FAU High 5:23.40 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
27 Ledon, Andres SR Florida Christian 5:23.88 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
28 Goffredo, Juan SO Divine Savior 5:29.41 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
29 Viton, Cesar 8 iMater Prep 5:29.95 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
30 Momin, Bryan SR Florida Christian 5:33.82 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
31 Liu, Ziyang SO King's Academy 5:36.20 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
32 Do, Danny SO Highlands Christian 5:39.39 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
33 Munoz, Morgan FR Florida Christian 5:41.54 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
34 Ayotte, Zacharie SO Boca Raton Christian 5:41.77 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
35 Rodriguez, Ricardo JR Divine Savior 5:43.54 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
36 Olson, Adam 7 Doctor's Charter 5:45.13 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
37 Valdez, Julian 8 Westminster Christian 5:46.49 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
38 Perez, Jonathan JR SLAM Academy 5:51.08 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
39 Voyles, Alec 8 South Florida HEAT 5:52.41 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
40 Goldman, Christian SO St. John Paul II 5:54.02 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
41 Williams, Amari FR Doctor's Charter 6:09.14 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
42 Torres, Kenneth JR iMater Prep 6:14.02 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
43 Green, Gary 7 Doctor's Charter 6:15.02 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
44 Clarke, Christian 6 Westminster Academy 6:19.43 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
45 Vargas, Carlos SO Somerset Academy Key 6:21.68 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
46 Garrido, Bjorn SO Westminster Christian 6:24.18 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Turner, Cydni SR FAU High 5:26.74 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Rodriguez, Mia FR King's Academy 5:33.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Boyanich, Jessica 7 King's Academy 5:33.51 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Fronrath, Avery 7 King's Academy 5:34.02 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
5 Saville, Paige FR South Florida HEAT 5:47.98 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Anderton, Cecily 8 South Florida HEAT 5:56.05 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
7 Galbis, Isabella 8 Westminster Christian 6:02.18 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
8 Sajous, Angel 8 Westminster Christian 6:04.78 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Marcos, Sofia FR Palmer Trinity 6:05.62 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
10 Olave, Hannan 8 Divine Savior 6:07.94 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
11 Kaufmann, Katie JR Divine Savior 6:07.99 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
12 Szklany, Nina FR Highlands Christian 6:09.59 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Heaney, Brianna SO St. John Paul II 6:12.75 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 Avdellas, Cassandra SO King's Academy 6:14.41 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Richards, Shilei FR FAU High 6:22.05 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
16 Suarez, Lizabell 7 iMater Prep 6:31.09 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 Cabauy, Rachel SR Florida Christian 6:36.40 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
18 Kimball, Fernanda 6 Palmer Trinity 6:37.08 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Aroche, Emily 8 Divine Savior 6:47.85 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
20 Engel, Jaime 7 Doctor's Charter 6:47.95 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
21 Charur, Andrea SO Palmer Trinity 6:49.98 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Buxton, Haley SO Marathon 6:50.47 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Banks, Rain 7 Marathon 6:51.94 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Ordonez, Paulina FR Palmer Trinity 6:58.58 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
25 Amador, Levana FR FAU High 7:00.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
26 McDonald, Riley 8 Marathon 7:00.96 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
27 Castillo, Mariana FR Divine Savior 7:02.88 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
28 Daniels, Skylar 6 Marathon 7:03.07 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
29 Grande, Isabella FR FAU High 7:05.57 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
30 Cross, Ellyn 7 Boca Raton Christian 7:11.58 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
31 Alaniz, Rhian JR St. John Paul II 7:12.88 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
32 DeMott, Danielle 6 Boca Raton Christian 7:17.44 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
33 Bravo, Jennifer JR iMater Prep 7:18.79 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
34 Duncan, Emma 8 South Florida HEAT 7:34.93 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
35 Teh, Zoe JR Riviera Prep 8:00.51 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
36 Anderton, Clementine 8 South Florida HEAT 8:17.61 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
37 McCombs, Hayley FR Somerset Academy Key 8:41.58 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
38 Muchenje, Gabriella 8 Boca Raton Christian 9:20.74 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderton, Joseph JR South Florida HEAT 10:24.17 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 Dunn, Cameron JR King's Academy 10:46.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Lawson, Colton 8 King's Academy 10:50.02 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Pitchford, T. Owen SO Marathon 11:01.53 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Pitchford, Jonathan SO Marathon 11:03.16 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 Hobbs, Christopher 8 King's Academy 11:03.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
7 Deoliveira, Michael FR FAU High 11:04.57 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
8 Child, Aydan SR Marathon 11:06.16 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Storper, Alejandro FR Palmer Trinity 11:09.72 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
10 Tenorio, Sebastian FR Divine Savior 11:15.64 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
11 Hart, Gavin SO FAU High 11:28.84 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12 John, Zachariah SO FAU High 11:48.32 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Mays, Ryan FR FAU High 11:52.02 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 deRosal, Eduardo 8 Palmer Trinity 11:55.54 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Williams, Amari FR Doctor's Charter 11:58.65 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
16 Green, Gary 7 Doctor's Charter 12:00.36 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
17 Londono, Felipe FR Westminster Christian 12:13.34 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
18 Viton, Cesar 8 iMater Prep 12:30.36 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Shields, Joshua SO South Florida HEAT 12:37.28 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Munoz, Morgan FR Florida Christian 12:47.78 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
21 Do, Danny SO Highlands Christian 12:51.15 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
22 Fletcher, Stephen 8 King's Academy 12:58.17 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
23 Dodd, Jack FR Palmer Trinity 13:00.92 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Voyles, Alec 8 South Florida HEAT 13:04.35 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
25 Bell, Anthony FR South Florida HEAT 13:05.70 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Jarrige, Julien 8 iMater Prep 13:28.82 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
27 Ramos, Gregorio 6 Palmer Trinity 13:34.94 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
28 Garrido, Bjorn SO Westminster Christian 13:48.40 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
29 Melo, Max FR Florida Christian 13:51.58 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
30 Gonzalez, Josh SR Florida Christian 13:57.55 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
31 Tembe, Ishaan JR Riviera Prep 14:55.83 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
32 Torres, Kenneth JR iMater Prep 15:07.06 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
33 Perez-Clavijo, David SO Florida Christian 16:17.18 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fronrath, Avery 7 King's Academy 12:04.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Saville, Paige FR South Florida HEAT 12:26.50 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
3 Anderton, Cecily 8 South Florida HEAT 12:45.66 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
4 Boyanich, Jessica 7 King's Academy 12:58.06 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
5 Galbis, Isabella 8 Westminster Christian 13:29.69 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 Sajous, Angel 8 Westminster Christian 13:39.14 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Rodriguez, Sofia 7 King's Academy 13:48.41 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
8 Marcos, Sofia FR Palmer Trinity 13:50.14 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Kaufmann, Katie JR Divine Savior 14:02.20 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
10 Teh, Emi SR Riviera Prep 14:13.29 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Avdellas, Cassandra SO King's Academy 14:39.16 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12 Suarez, Lizabell 7 iMater Prep 14:55.49 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 El Abbar, Nora SO FAU High 15:30.39 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 Cabauy, Rachel SR Florida Christian 15:39.52 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Banks, Rain 7 Marathon 15:39.72 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Kimball, Fernanda 6 Palmer Trinity 15:39.72 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 Grande, Isabella FR FAU High 15:45.18 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
18 Engel, Jaime 7 Doctor's Charter 15:54.44 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
19 Cross, Ellyn 7 Boca Raton Christian 16:02.48 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
20 Amador, Levana FR FAU High 16:08.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
21 Bravo, Jennifer JR iMater Prep 16:48.18 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Egan, Maizie JR Marathon 16:57.98 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Warshaw, Zoe 8 Palmer Trinity 17:04.88 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Junker, Payton 6 Marathon 17:06.92 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
25 Diaz, Juliette 8 Palmer Trinity 17:24.42 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
26 Richards, Shilei FR FAU High 17:26.92 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
27 Thompson, Rayne FR SLAM Academy 18:54.39 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
28 Aslan, Oriana FR Divine Savior 19:08.64 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
29 Saville, Emma 8 South Florida HEAT 21:35.98 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Maya SO FAU High 17.53 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
2 Mendez, Hannah SO FAU High 17.55 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
2 Northerner, Cristina JR Florida Christian 17.55 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
4 Diaz, Sophia SO Divine Savior 18.42 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
5 Vega, Eden 8 South Florida HEAT 18.45 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
6 Campion, Lisa JR FAU High 18.51 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
7 Murat, Richka 8 Doctor's Charter 18.78 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
8 Troge, Skyler FR Divine Savior 19.13 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
9 Schwedel, Simone 8 Palmer Trinity 19.38 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
10 Diaz, Katherine SO iMater Prep 19.64 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
11 Louis, Ednia FR Doctor's Charter 20.47 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
12 Grabe, Paulina SO King's Academy 20.50 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
13 Heuglin, Kayla 8 South Florida HEAT 20.51 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
14 Pena, Katarina 7 Palmer Trinity 20.69 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
15 Dinh, Brianna SO Lake Worth Christian 21.02 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
16 Ballesteros, Nicole SO Palmer Trinity 22.04 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
17 Rodriguez, Hilda 8 iMater Prep 22.17 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
18 Brankamp, Hannah 6 South Florida HEAT 22.65 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
19 Pagans, Loredana FR FAU High 22.69 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
20 Simmons, Tia FR Doctor's Charter 23.23 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 -1.9
21 Barnett, Alison SO Lake Worth Christian 23.68 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
22 Huerta, Bridgett 6 Westwood Christian 24.60 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
23 Saville, Emma 8 South Florida HEAT 24.97 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pittman, Jesse SO South Florida HEAT 16.24 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
2 Exavier, Ronison SR Highlands Christian 16.48 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
3 Hibbert, Micah JR South Florida HEAT 16.79 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
4 Louis, Lor-Myron SR Highlands Christian 17.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
5 Hibbert, Isaac SO South Florida HEAT 18.47 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
6 Gonzalez, Samuel FR South Florida HEAT 18.49 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
7 Molina, Mario SO FAU High 18.91 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
8 Lopez, Chris SO Divine Savior 18.98 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 0.8
9 Zamor, Keinsley FR Doctor's Charter 19.54 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 0.8
10 Jean-Louis, Malik SO Highlands Christian 19.91 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
11 Nesbit, Jonathan JR Champagnat 19.95 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.9
12 Gayle, Ryan FR Westminster Academy 20.06 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
13 Hincapie, Emanuel FR Highlands Christian 20.23 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
14 Lewis, Tobias FR Westminster Academy 20.44 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
15 Escobar, Juan David SR Divine Savior 20.50 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 0.8
16 Hazamy, Sam SO FAU High 21.08 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
17 Arustamyan, Nickolas JR FAU High 21.22 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
18 Rowsey, Trace SO Florida Christian 21.27 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.9
19 Howell, Daniel 8 Westwood Christian 21.38 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.9
20 Shi, Hongri JR Westminster Academy 21.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
21 Arias, Juan SR Divine Savior 23.31 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019 0.8
22 Levine, Joah FR FAU High 23.83 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019 -1.5
23 Quinones, Luis JR Champagnat 25.73 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.9

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pittman, Jesse SO South Florida HEAT 42.15 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 Ramsay, Robert SR FAU High 43.56 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Beckwith, Nicholas JR South Florida HEAT 44.79 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
4 Gonzalez, Samuel FR South Florida HEAT 44.84 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
5 Pottinger, Brandon FR Florida Christian 44.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 Exavier, Ronison SR Highlands Christian 45.20 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
7 Louis, Lor-Myron SR Highlands Christian 45.50 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
8 Gonzalaz, Victor JR Westminster Christian 45.70 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Hibbert, Isaac SO South Florida HEAT 46.44 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
10 Escobar, Juan David SR Divine Savior 46.87 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
11 Zamor, Keinsley FR Doctor's Charter 46.97 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
12 Molina, Mario SO FAU High 47.15 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Lewis, Tobias FR Westminster Academy 47.34 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Medvediev, Mark SO King's Academy 47.44 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Nesbit, Jonathan JR Champagnat 47.48 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
16 Howell, Daniel 8 Westwood Christian 48.80 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 Shi, Hongri JR Westminster Academy 48.96 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Rowsey, Trace SO Florida Christian 49.29 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Jean-Louis, Malik SO Highlands Christian 50.12 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
20 Dages, Jack SR St. John Paul II 50.30 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
21 Patterson, Evan JR Marathon 53.23 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Garcia, Santiago FR Archimedean 53.42 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Lopez, Chris SO Divine Savior 54.16 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
24 Hincapie, Emanuel FR Highlands Christian 55.78 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
25 Quinones, Luis JR Champagnat 56.52 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
26 Arias, Juan SR Divine Savior 57.24 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Maya SO FAU High 50.97 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Giangaspero, Lucia SO FAU High 52.01 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Grabe, Paulina SO King's Academy 52.02 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Dorta, Gaby FR Palmer Trinity 52.48 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Sims, Jamie JR South Florida HEAT 52.81 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Louis, Ednia FR Doctor's Charter 53.15 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
7 Alex, Kimora 7 Hollywood Christian 53.28 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 Teasdale, Caitlin SR Westminster Christian 54.29 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Murat, Richka 8 Doctor's Charter 54.91 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
10 Campion, Lisa JR FAU High 55.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
11 Herbst, Hannah SR FAU High 55.13 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12 Northerner, Cristina JR Florida Christian 55.46 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 Diaz, Sophia SO Divine Savior 56.63 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
14 Schwedel, Simone 8 Palmer Trinity 57.08 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Barroso, Zoe SR SLAM Academy 57.85 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
16 Walkland, Kaley JR Florida Christian 57.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 Sauer, Gabrielle 7 iMater Prep 58.94 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
18 Vega, Eden 8 South Florida HEAT 59.13 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Troge, Skyler FR Divine Savior 59.21 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
20 Dinh, Brianna SO Lake Worth Christian 59.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
21 Ganley, Lia FR Westminster Christian 59.80 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Morzella, Christina SO King's Academy 1:00.33 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
23 Rodriguez, Hilda 8 iMater Prep 1:00.69 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Heuglin, Kayla 8 South Florida HEAT 1:01.98 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
25 Thomas, Sophia SO King's Academy 1:02.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
26 Brankamp, Hannah 6 South Florida HEAT 1:03.34 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pottinger, Brandon FR Florida Christian 1.91m 6' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
2 Everette, Bryce SR Highlands Christian 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 McDonald, Jackson SR Marathon 1.81m 5' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
3 Sullvian, Issac SR Westminster Christian 1.81m 5' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Exavier, Ronison SR Highlands Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
6 Yuen, Ashton JR Florida Christian 1.76m 5' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Geffard, Ilkens JR Doctor's Charter 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
7 Quiroz, JJ JR Divine Savior 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
9 Salazar, Anthony FR Champagnat 1.66m 5' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Young, Prince SR Westminster Christian 1.66m 5' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Comer, Thomas SR FAU High 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12 Gonzalaz, Victor JR Westminster Christian 1.61m 5' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 Deoliveira, Michael FR FAU High 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Jean, Taylor 8 Highlands Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Pokatragool, Pete FR FAU High 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Zamor, Keinsley FR Doctor's Charter 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
17 Ramirez, Nick JR Florida Christian 1.56m 5' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
18 Armstrong, Damari SR FAU High 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
18 Gayle, Ryan FR Westminster Academy 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Arias, Daniel 8 Palmer Trinity 1.51m 4' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
20 Quinones, Luis JR Champagnat 1.51m 4' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Gonzalez, Kevin SO iMater Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Gonzalez, Samuel FR South Florida HEAT 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Nelson, Jack 8 Palmer Trinity 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
25 Voyles, Alec 8 South Florida HEAT 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Reynolds, Max FR Westminster Academy 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Vega, Noah FR South Florida HEAT 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
28 Daceus, Andrew SR Westminster Academy 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Stark, Henry 7 Palmer Trinity 1.21m 3' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hobbs, Alexis JR King's Academy 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
1 Stevens, Morgan SO King's Academy 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Stanton, Morgan SO South Florida HEAT 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
4 Mendez, Hannah SO FAU High 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
5 Beckwith, Mary SO South Florida HEAT 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
5 Dohler, Chloe SR FAU High 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
7 Brockington, Terralyn FR Florida Christian 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Smith , Kiksey 8 Palmer Trinity 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Teasdale, Caitlin SR Westminster Christian 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Walkland, Kaley JR Florida Christian 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Ballesteros, Nicole SO Palmer Trinity 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Bryan, Andy FR Westminster Christian 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Deshommes, Megan JR Highlands Christian 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
11 Simpson, Kayla FR FAU High 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Amador, Levana FR FAU High 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Carbonero, Olivia SR Florida Christian 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Dominguez, Isabella JR Divine Savior 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
15 Louis, Ednia FR Doctor's Charter 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
15 McDonald, Riley 8 Marathon 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Murat, Richka 8 Doctor's Charter 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
15 Simmons, Tia FR Doctor's Charter 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
22 Banks, Rain 7 Marathon 1.15m 3' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Egan, Maizie JR Marathon 1.15m 3' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Montes, Emily 8 Palmer Trinity 1.10m 3' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Villas, Alex JR Highlands Christian 6.39m 20' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Richardson, Darryl SR Champagnat 6.37m 20' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
3 Ramsay, Robert SR FAU High 6.34m 20' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Ursery, Shedrick JR Champagnat 6.32m 20' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Nelms, Jason SR King's Academy 6.31m 20' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
6 Welsh, Nathan SR Archimedean 6.27m 20' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Smith, Caleb SR King's Academy 5.95m 19' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
8 Lassiter, Donovan JR Westminster Academy 5.88m 19' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
9 Miller, Chanz SR Highlands Christian 5.80m 19' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
10 McDonald, Jackson SR Marathon 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Yuen, Ashton JR Florida Christian 5.76m 18' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
12 Medvediev, Mark SO King's Academy 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Jean-Louis, Malik SO Highlands Christian 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 Daniels, Maurice FR Doctor's Charter 5.55m 18' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
15 Hibbert, Isaac SO South Florida HEAT 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
15 Valenzuela, Chrisitan JR Marathon 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 Garcia, Alexander 8 Westminster Christian 5.48m 17' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
18 Daceus, Andrew SR Westminster Academy 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Thomas, Lamel SR Westminster Academy 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Quiroz, JJ JR Divine Savior 5.37m 17' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
21 Tindle, Benjamin JR Westwood Christian 5.34m 17' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Martinez, Luca 8 Palmer Trinity 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Young, Prince SR Westminster Christian 5.31m 17' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Gonzalaz, Victor JR Westminster Christian 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 St Pierre, Christophe SR King's Academy 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
26 Moore, Brett JR Marathon 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
27 James, Elisha JR Cutler Bay 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
27 Jhoslien, Nicholas SO South Florida HEAT 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Noel, Yuri FR Doctor's Charter 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
30 Gayle, Ryan FR Westminster Academy 5.08m 16' 8" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
31 Comer, Thomas SR FAU High 5.02m 16' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
31 Dages, Jack SR St. John Paul II 5.02m 16' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
33 Vanegas, Sebastian FR Archimedean 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
34 Lotker, Gavin JR Riviera Prep 4.98m 16' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
35 Rivas, Darwin SR Archimedean 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
36 Armstrong, Damari SR FAU High 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
37 Barthelemy, Lyonel 8 Highlands Christian 4.78m 15' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
38 Northerner, Kenneth SR Florida Christian 4.73m 15' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
39 Nesbit, Jonathan JR Champagnat 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
40 Heighes, Jose JR Riviera Prep 4.57m 15' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
41 Etienne, Denley FR St. John Paul II 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
42 Carreras, Ian FR Cutler Bay 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
43 Rosales, Tomas JR Divine Savior 4.37m 14' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
44 Santos, Jeffrey JR Boca Raton Christian 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
45 Peraza, Seth FR South Florida HEAT 4.26m 13' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
46 Assalone, Luke 6 Palmer Trinity 4.19m 13' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
47 Hibbert, Micah JR South Florida HEAT 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
48 Fimiani, Joseph JR St. John Paul II 4.09m 13' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
49 Crowe, Collin FR St. John Paul II 3.94m 12' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
50 Tindle, Gregory 7 Palmer Trinity 3.84m 12' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shackleford, Shammae JR Doctor's Charter 4.83m 15' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
2 Linton, Annalise SO Boca Raton Christian 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Weddbon, Cadde JR Doctor's Charter 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
4 Teasdale, Caitlin SR Westminster Christian 4.63m 15' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Vadillo, Amaia 6 Palmer Trinity 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 Susi, Emma FR FAU High 4.61m 15' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
7 Francis, Bianca SO Highlands Christian 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
8 Guerrier, Kayla SR Cutler Bay 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Huntley, Ciara JR Highlands Christian 4.44m 14' 7" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
10 Derivet, Annette SO Archimedean 4.42m 14' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
11 Westgate, Isabella 8 Palmer Trinity 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
12 Lettman, Kalelia SR Marathon 4.32m 14' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 Coker, Arike JR Archimedean 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
14 Pena, Gabriela 7 Palmer Trinity 4.18m 13' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
15 Higgins, Sophia SR King's Academy 4.17m 13' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
16 Sonsky, Emma SO Boca Raton Christian 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
17 Vega, Eden 8 South Florida HEAT 4.06m 13' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Louis, Kendra FR Doctor's Charter 4.04m 13' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
19 McCurvin, Jade SO Westminster Academy 4.01m 13' 2" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Stoker, Amanda SO Westminster Christian 4.00m 13' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
21 Guevara, Ella SO Westminster Christian 3.99m 13' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Pagans, Loredana FR FAU High 3.98m 13' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
23 Morzella, Christina SO King's Academy 3.94m 12' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
24 Bringas, Sandra SR Divine Savior 3.89m 12' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
25 Heuglin, Tamra JR South Florida HEAT 3.87m 12' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Pruna, Hailey FR Florida Christian 3.86m 12' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
27 Hartzell, Leah 8 Divine Savior 3.85m 12' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
28 Carbonero, Olivia SR Florida Christian 3.81m 12' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
29 Christian, Kayesha 7 Marathon 3.77m 12' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
30 Sauer, Gabrielle 7 iMater Prep 3.72m 12' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
30 Thelusca, Zanysha FR King's Academy 3.72m 12' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
32 Clemens, Lilly 7 Westminster Academy 3.70m 12' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
33 Kingsley, Isabella SO Marathon 3.69m 12' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
34 Olearczyk, Jackie FR St. John Paul II 3.67m 12' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
35 Del Rosal, Sami JR Riviera Prep 3.65m 11' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
36 Kostelidis, Mia 6 Westminster Academy 3.64m 11' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
37 Lopez, Amanda SO Westwood Christian 3.61m 11' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
38 Dominguez, Isabella JR Divine Savior 3.58m 11' 9" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
39 Ramirez, Nicole SO Florida Christian 3.50m 11' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
40 Gonzalez, Aliyah 8 Marathon 3.44m 11' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
41 Brankamp, Hannah 6 South Florida HEAT 3.40m 11' 2" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
42 Dinh, Brianna SO Lake Worth Christian 3.37m 11' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
43 Simpson, Kayla FR FAU High 3.35m 11' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
44 Lee, Ashanti SO Village Academy 3.23m 10' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
45 Henao, Ashley 7 Westwood Christian 2.90m 9' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Villas, Alex JR Highlands Christian 13.11m 43' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Richardson, Darryl SR Champagnat 12.66m 41' 6.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
3 Nelms, Jason SR King's Academy 12.55m 41' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Smith, Caleb SR King's Academy 12.53m 41' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
5 Jean-Louis, Malik SO Highlands Christian 12.26m 40' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
6 Hibbert, Isaac SO South Florida HEAT 11.72m 38' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
7 Comer, Thomas SR FAU High 11.56m 37' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
8 Nozile, Eathan SO Champagnat 11.32m 37' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Pereira, Jonathan JR Highlands Christian 11.22m 36' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
10 Molina, Mario SO FAU High 11.20m 36' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
11 McDonald, Jackson SR Marathon 11.12m 36' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
12 Martinez, Luca 8 Palmer Trinity 10.91m 35' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 Zolnowski, Joshua SO South Florida HEAT 10.85m 35' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Scherer, William SO Highlands Christian 10.80m 35' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Haven-Gault, Jordan JR Marathon 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
16 Jhoslien, Nicholas SO South Florida HEAT 10.50m 34' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 Herbst, Max SO Boca Raton Christian 10.24m 33' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
18 Rowsey, Trace SO Florida Christian 10.03m 32' 11" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Dages, Jack SR St. John Paul II 9.96m 32' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
20 Lopez, Chris SO Divine Savior 9.84m 32' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
21 Hibbert, Elijah 8 South Florida HEAT 9.78m 32' 1" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Assalone, Luke 6 Palmer Trinity 9.12m 29' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Ross, Joe FR FAU High 8.65m 28' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
24 Tindle, Gregory 7 Palmer Trinity 8.54m 28' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mendez, Hannah SO FAU High 10.12m 33' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Susi, Emma FR FAU High 9.83m 32' 3" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
3 Francis, Bianca SO Highlands Christian 9.72m 31' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Rodriguez, Mia FR King's Academy 9.66m 31' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
5 Huntley, Ciara JR Highlands Christian 9.38m 30' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
6 Troge, Skyler FR Divine Savior 9.10m 29' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
7 Morzella, Christina SO King's Academy 8.88m 29' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
7 Walkland, Kaley JR Florida Christian 8.88m 29' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Coker, Arike JR Archimedean 8.81m 28' 11" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Pagans, Loredana FR FAU High 8.81m 28' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
11 Northerner, Cristina JR Florida Christian 8.75m 28' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
12 Pena, Gabriela 7 Palmer Trinity 8.73m 28' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 Heuglin, Tamra JR South Florida HEAT 8.65m 28' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Garcon, Angelina 7 Boca Raton Christian 8.56m 28' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 Vadillo, Amaia 6 Palmer Trinity 8.56m 28' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
16 Derivet, Annette SO Archimedean 8.33m 27' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 Carbonero, Olivia SR Florida Christian 8.13m 26' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
18 Hartzell, Leah 8 Divine Savior 8.10m 26' 7" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
19 Bayas, Sarah 7 Palmer Trinity 7.97m 26' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
20 Brockington, Terralyn FR Florida Christian 7.87m 25' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
21 Vega, Eden 8 South Florida HEAT 7.81m 25' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Brankamp, Hannah 6 South Florida HEAT 7.22m 23' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Kingsley, Isabella SO Marathon 7.03m 23' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Limsang, Kayliah 7 Palmer Trinity 6.96m 22' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Lopez, Amanda SO Westwood Christian 6.96m 22' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tinsley, Steven JR Westminster Academy 14.40m 47' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 David, Claude JR Doctor's Charter 13.44m 44' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
3 Allen, Bryan SR Florida Christian 12.92m 42' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
4 Taft, Ashton SR Cutler Bay 12.56m 41' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Cartwright, Michael SR Champagnat 12.52m 41' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 White-Royal, Kyon SR Palmer Trinity 12.50m 41' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Sims, Giovanni SR Doctor's Charter 11.84m 38' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
8 McDonald, Jackson SR Marathon 11.79m 38' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Nevarez, Hector FR FAU High 11.73m 38' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
10 Zhu, Siyuan JR Westminster Academy 11.45m 37' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
11 Hernandez, Sebastian JR Archimedean 10.99m 36' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
12 Howell, Cleyton SR Florida Christian 10.94m 35' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 Reynolds, Owen JR Palmer Trinity 10.77m 35' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
14 Coulson, Kyle SR Highlands Christian 10.75m 35' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Mueller, Alec SR Divine Savior 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
16 Figueroa, Ezekiel JR Champagnat 10.50m 34' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 St. Fleurose, Lekel FR Doctor's Charter 10.28m 33' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
18 Suero, Carlos JR iMater Prep 10.12m 33' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Lewis, Micah FR Westminster Academy 9.87m 32' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Georgoulakis, Ioannis JR Archimedean 9.85m 32' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
21 Charles, John JR FAU High 9.71m 31' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
22 Landwehr, Jaxson JR Divine Savior 9.60m 31' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
23 Dages, Jack SR St. John Paul II 9.59m 31' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
24 Hartzell, Aaron SR Divine Savior 9.58m 31' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
24 Veynovich, Nicholas SO Highlands Christian 9.58m 31' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
26 Yepez, Jose JR Riviera Prep 9.52m 31' 3" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
27 Herrera, Daniel SR Cutler Bay 9.35m 30' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
28 Hawkins, T.J. FR Marathon 9.29m 30' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
29 Ingram, Riley FR Highlands Christian 9.10m 29' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
30 Vega, Noah FR South Florida HEAT 9.03m 29' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
31 Mathieu, Lucas SO Boca Raton Christian 9.01m 29' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
31 Rivero, Diego SO Westwood Christian 9.01m 29' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
33 Tindle, Benjamin JR Westwood Christian 8.93m 29' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
34 Kiahon II, William JR King's Academy 8.65m 28' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
35 Ungerbuehler, Baker SR Highlands Christian 8.59m 28' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
36 Alarcon, Erick JR Divine Savior 8.45m 27' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
37 Comer, Thomas SR FAU High 8.42m 27' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
38 Arustamyan, Nickolas JR FAU High 8.40m 27' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
39 Chen, Yilun SO King's Academy 8.38m 27' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
40 Canales, Emilio FR Archimedean 8.25m 27' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
41 Burke, Richard JR Florida Christian 8.17m 26' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
42 Antenor, Rosny 8 iMater Prep 7.84m 25' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
43 Segura, Victor FR Marathon 7.77m 25' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
44 Garcia, Angel FR Archimedean 7.70m 25' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
45 Gray, Christopher SO iMater Prep 7.64m 25' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
46 Navarro, AJ 7 Palmer Trinity 6.90m 22' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
47 Plummer, Cory JR Somerset Prep (NL) 6.81m 22' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
48 Llinas, Christian 8 Westwood Christian 6.45m 21' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
49 Ruszkowski, Erik FR St. John Paul II 5.82m 19' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blackburn, Sydney JR Highlands Christian 10.53m 34' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Coakley, Destiny SR Westminster Christian 9.02m 29' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
3 Burke-Greaves, Anyce FR Highlands Christian 8.89m 29' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Ruiz, Renee JR Florida Christian 8.86m 29' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
5 Doissant, Ashley JR Doctor's Charter 7.81m 25' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
6 Chaudry, Serena FR Doctor's Charter 7.61m 24' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
7 Mendez, Oriana SR Marathon 7.44m 24' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
8 Simmons, Carolyn SO Westminster Christian 7.30m 23' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Lowden, Kaylah JR Somerset Prep (NL) 7.22m 23' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
10 Mizelle, Hannah FR FAU High 7.19m 23' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
11 Schroeder, Sharen SO Westwood Christian 7.08m 23' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
12 Vander Wilt, Ashley SO King's Academy 7.01m 23' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
13 Session-Walker, Arion SO Westminster Academy 7.00m 22' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Prince, Hannah SR King's Academy 6.90m 22' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Meihak, Molly SO Divine Savior 6.85m 22' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
16 Piloto, Chloe SR Doctor's Charter 6.79m 22' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
17 Decimus, Carla JR Marathon 6.69m 21' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
18 Martin, Hannah FR Florida Christian 6.64m 21' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Taylor, Tremaine SR Westminster Christian 6.58m 21' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
20 Castano, Natalie FR Westminster Christian 6.53m 21' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
20 Pittman, Elizabeth SR South Florida HEAT 6.53m 21' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Mckenzie, Jessica SR Westminster Academy 6.41m 21' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Bouza, Ashley SO Westwood Christian 6.36m 20' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
24 Wilson, Jordyn JR Marathon 5.91m 19' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
25 Nunez, Kaitlyn SR Florida Christian 5.80m 19' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
26 Still, Keira 7 Highlands Christian 5.79m 19' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
27 Nguyen, Mylinh FR FAU High 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
28 Vanegas, Stephanie SO Archimedean 5.70m 18' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
29 Murphy, Melissa FR Westminster Academy 5.68m 18' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
30 Brown, Shammaria FR Doctor's Charter 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
31 Harvin, Destiny SO Westminster Academy 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Lynch, Ashley SO King's Academy 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
32 Nesterova, Alice SO FAU High 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
34 Derivet, Nicole FR Archimedean 5.38m 17' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
35 Balais, Ellie SO Boca Raton Christian 5.34m 17' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
36 Grande, Isabella FR FAU High 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
37 Ongarato, Ana FR Divine Savior 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
38 Joseph, DeYarmani 8 Boca Raton Christian 4.77m 15' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
39 Assalone, Olivia FR Palmer Trinity 4.41m 14' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
40 Zuiitwah, Tanzwikwa SO Highlands Christian 4.07m 13' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
41 Pena, Gabriela 7 Palmer Trinity 3.66m 12' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
42 Kimball, Fernanda 6 Palmer Trinity 3.37m 11' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tinsley, Steven JR Westminster Academy 46.60m 152' 11" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 Howell, Cleyton SR Florida Christian 38.40m 126' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
3 David, Claude JR Doctor's Charter 36.90m 121' 1" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
4 Sims, Giovanni SR Doctor's Charter 36.60m 120' 1" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
5 Reynolds, Owen JR Palmer Trinity 36.04m 118' 3" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
6 Veynovich, Nicholas SO Highlands Christian 35.58m 116' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
7 Cudal, Karsten JR South Florida HEAT 35.13m 115' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 White-Royal, Kyon SR Palmer Trinity 32.95m 108' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
9 Willis, Devin SO FAU High 31.65m 103' 10" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
10 Hartzell, Aaron SR Divine Savior 31.64m 103' 10" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
11 Georgoulakis, Ioannis JR Archimedean 30.88m 101' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
12 Zhu, Siyuan JR Westminster Academy 30.86m 101' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
13 Kiahon II, William JR King's Academy 30.62m 100' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
14 Coulson, Kyle SR Highlands Christian 30.20m 99' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
15 Allen, Bryan SR Florida Christian 29.22m 95' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
16 Mueller, Alec SR Divine Savior 29.14m 95' 7" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
17 Zolnowski, Joshua SO South Florida HEAT 28.93m 94' 11" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Rivero, Diego SO Westwood Christian 28.75m 94' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
19 Foster, Austin 8 Palmer Trinity 28.57m 93' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
20 Hernandez, Sebastian JR Archimedean 28.53m 93' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
21 Ungerbuehler, Baker SR Highlands Christian 27.84m 91' 4" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
22 Suero, Carlos JR iMater Prep 27.38m 89' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
23 Berlin, Javion JR Somerset Prep (NL) 26.22m 86' 0" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
24 Nevarez, Hector FR FAU High 25.93m 85' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
25 Cartwright, Michael SR Champagnat 25.61m 84' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
26 Vega, Noah FR South Florida HEAT 25.11m 82' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Bencosme, Alan FR FAU High 24.97m 81' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
28 Arguello, Gabriel SR Divine Savior 24.87m 81' 7" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
29 Gray, Christopher SO iMater Prep 24.07m 79' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
30 Burke, Richard JR Florida Christian 23.33m 76' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
31 Figueroa, Ezekiel JR Champagnat 23.10m 75' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
32 Still, Landon 8 Highlands Christian 22.60m 74' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
33 Alarcon, Erick JR Divine Savior 22.52m 73' 11" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
34 Chen, Yilun SO King's Academy 21.97m 72' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
35 Northerner, Kenneth SR Florida Christian 21.83m 71' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
36 Mathieu, Lucas SO Boca Raton Christian 21.71m 71' 3" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
37 Arustamyan, Nickolas JR FAU High 20.20m 66' 3" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
38 Plummer, Cory JR Somerset Prep (NL) 19.54m 64' 1" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
39 Garcia, Angel FR Archimedean 17.98m 59' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
40 Joseph, Joshua FR Westminster Academy 17.52m 57' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
41 Llinas, Christian 8 Westwood Christian 16.82m 55' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
42 Segura, Victor FR Marathon 16.81m 55' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
43 Hawkins, T.J. FR Marathon 16.63m 54' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
44 Antenor, Rosny 8 iMater Prep 15.51m 50' 11" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
45 Mickow, Ryan 8 Westminster Academy 14.17m 46' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blackburn, Sydney JR Highlands Christian 44.83m 147' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
2 Coakley, Destiny SR Westminster Christian 26.33m 86' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
3 Burke-Greaves, Anyce FR Highlands Christian 24.96m 81' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
4 Vander Wilt, Ashley SO King's Academy 23.66m 77' 7" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
5 Still, Keira 7 Highlands Christian 22.47m 73' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
6 Bayas, Sarah 7 Palmer Trinity 22.11m 72' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
7 Pittman, Elizabeth SR South Florida HEAT 21.92m 71' 11" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 Meihak, Molly SO Divine Savior 21.74m 71' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
9 Berger, Regan JR Marathon 21.28m 69' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
10 Hanley, Katherine SO South Florida HEAT 21.10m 69' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
11 Castano, Natalie FR Westminster Christian 21.05m 69' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
12 Schroeder, Sharen SO Westwood Christian 20.09m 65' 11" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
13 Session-Walker, Arion SO Westminster Academy 19.33m 63' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Murphy, Melissa FR Westminster Academy 19.26m 63' 2" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
15 Nesterova, Alice SO FAU High 19.10m 62' 8" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
16 Piloto, Chloe SR Doctor's Charter 19.04m 62' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
17 Heuglin, Kayla 8 South Florida HEAT 19.03m 62' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Mizelle, Hannah FR FAU High 18.56m 60' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
19 Heuglin, Tamra JR South Florida HEAT 18.08m 59' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Lynch, Ashley SO King's Academy 17.98m 59' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
21 Simmons, Carolyn SO Westminster Christian 17.82m 58' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
22 Claude, Ashley JR Doctor's Charter 17.81m 58' 5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
23 Prince, Hannah SR King's Academy 17.57m 57' 8" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
24 Lopez, Amanda SO Westwood Christian 17.55m 57' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
25 Doissant, Ashley JR Doctor's Charter 16.59m 54' 5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019
26 Pena, Katarina 7 Palmer Trinity 16.33m 53' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
27 Zuiitwah, Tanzwikwa SO Highlands Christian 16.15m 53' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
28 Derivet, Nicole FR Archimedean 16.12m 52' 11" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
29 Vanegas, Stephanie SO Archimedean 15.65m 51' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
30 Woodall, Camryn JR Marathon 15.45m 50' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
31 Mckenzie, Jessica SR Westminster Academy 14.82m 48' 7" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Mendez, Oriana SR Marathon 14.41m 47' 3" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
33 Harvin, Destiny SO Westminster Academy 14.18m 46' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
34 Nunez, Kaitlyn SR Florida Christian 13.75m 45' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
35 Bouza, Ashley SO Westwood Christian 13.46m 44' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
35 Grande, Isabella FR FAU High 13.46m 44' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
37 Martin, Hannah FR Florida Christian 13.04m 42' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
38 Joseph, DeYarmani 8 Boca Raton Christian 12.81m 42' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
39 Lebo, Rachel SR Marathon 12.78m 41' 11" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
40 Taylor, Tremaine SR Westminster Christian 12.72m 41' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
41 Nguyen, Mylinh FR FAU High 12.56m 41' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
42 Rodriguez, Helena 6 Palmer Trinity 12.06m 39' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
43 Ongarato, Ana FR Divine Savior 11.88m 39' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 11, 2019