Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Qualifiers
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Region Qualifier
Adapted
DISPLAYING
Region Qualifier
Adapted
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Academy Lakes
Admiral Farragut
Bell
Bell Creek
Bishop McLaughlin
Bonita Springs
Bradenton Christian
Branford
Bronson
Calvary Christian (Clr)
Cambridge Christian
Canterbury (FM)
Canterbury (SP)
Cardinal Mooney
Carrollwood
Cedar Key
Chiefland
Citrus Park Christian
Classical Prep
Community School (Naples)
Cornerstone
Evangelical Christian
First Baptist (Naples)
Imagine School
Indian Rocks Christian
Keswick Christian
Lafayette
Lakeside Christian
Marco Island Academy
Moore Haven
Northside Christian
Oak Hall
Out-of-Door
P. K. Yonge
Seacrest Country Day
Seffner Christian
Seven Rivers Christian
Shorecrest Prep
Southwest Florida Christian
St. Francis
St. John Lutheran
St. John Neumann
St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Stephens Episcopal
Tampa Bay Christian
Tampa Bay HEAT
Tampa Prep
Trenton
Village School
Wildwood
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abatecola, Mia (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Aboud, Sabrina (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Aceto, Hannah (F) - Bonita Springs
Acevedo, Arkylless (M) - Moore Haven
Acevedo-Bernal, Laura (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Adams, Isabella (F) - Village School
Adams, Meredith (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Aguilera, Mario (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Akes, Hunter (F) - Trenton
Alcantara, Isabelle (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Alderman, Jazmine (F) - Admiral Farragut
Alfrey, Zyan (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Alicea, Rafael (M) - Bronson
Allen, Kaleil (M) - Bell Creek
Altamore, Jacob (M) - Classical Prep
Alvarez, Leilani (F) - Bronson
Ames, Russ (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Amoroso, Jaime (M) - St. John Neumann
Anand, Arianna (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Anderson, Garrett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Anderson, Kaci (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Anderson, Onique (M) - Imagine School
Anderson, Thomas (M) - St. John Neumann
Anderson, Whitnee (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Anderson, William (M) - Seffner Christian
Andrion, Casey (F) - Admiral Farragut
Anthony, Reidel (M) - Carrollwood
Araya, Dario (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Architetto, Emma (F) - Carrollwood
Armstrong, Anastasia (F) - Trenton
Attebery, Jon (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Aulisio, Gabriella (F) - Oak Hall
Averbeck, Noah (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Avitia, Athan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Ayers, RJ (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Ayoub, Nadeem (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Baba, Meshach (M) - Wildwood
Bagby, Austin (M) - Bell
Bainbridge, Stephanie (F) - Carrollwood
Baisden, Zion (M) - Carrollwood
Baldwin, Ahmad (M) - Seffner Christian
Bankole, Mojolaoluwa (M) - Tampa Prep
Bao, Susana (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Barajas, Hector (M) - Chiefland
Barnes, Michelle (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Barr, Genevieve (F) - Bonita Springs
Barrett, Konner (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Barry, Kevin (M) - Marco Island Academy
Bassett, Rosamond (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Batiato, Kyle (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Battaglia, Chloe (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Bauer, Treighten (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Bautista, Brian (M) - Moore Haven
Bautista, Julian (M) - St. Francis
Baxter, Rachel (F) - Keswick Christian
Bay, Malachi (M) - Northside Christian
Beach, Avery (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Beach, Garrison (M) - Lafayette
Beam, Hunter (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Beam, Katelyn (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Beam, Sydney (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Bean, Alex (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Beck, Tyler (M) - Out-of-Door
Becker, Chase (M) - Bronson
Becket, Ella (F) - Keswick Christian
Beckham, Jadyn (F) - Cedar Key
Beckham, Jr, Michael (M) - Cedar Key
Beckham, Morgan (M) - Cedar Key
Becotte, Teddy (M) - Community School (Naples)
Bedke, Wyatt (M) - Tampa Prep
Behrman, Mark (M) - Academy Lakes
Belisario, Katelyn (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Benito, Aldemair (M) - Carrollwood
Bennett, Reese (M) - Carrollwood
Bereczki, Alexa (F) - Evangelical Christian
Berendes, Jilliann (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Berendes, Tyler (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Bergquist, Julia (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Bergquist, Rebekah (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Bergstrom, Natalie (F) - St. John Neumann
Bernstein, Luke (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bernstein, Trevor (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Berry, James (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Berry, Spencer (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Bhatt, Ethan (M) - Citrus Park Christian
Birmingham, Timothy (M) - St. John Neumann
Bishop, Holly (F) - Cedar Key
Black, Dylan (F) - Out-of-Door
Blacketer, Danae (F) - Oak Hall
Blackwelder, Riley (F) - P. K. Yonge
Blazowski, Evan (M) - Carrollwood
Blechta, Avery (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Blenis, Danielle (F) - Northside Christian
Blenis, Robert (M) - Northside Christian
Blume, Dawson (M) - Village School
Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa (F) - Admiral Farragut
Bokowy, Emma (F) - St. Francis
Bolenbaugh, Sabrina (F) - St. John Neumann
Boll, Amy (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Bongirno, Natalie (F) - St. John Neumann
Bonilla, Jack (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Bosman, Nathanael (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Bostic, Mahki (M) - Bronson
Bostick, Sydni (F) - Admiral Farragut
Bouffard, August (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Boyle, Jimmy (M) - Chiefland
Boynes, Adrienne (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Boynes, Brandon (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Bradford, Morgan (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Braverman, Justin (M) - Community School (Naples)
Brice, Kayla (F) - Carrollwood
Bright, Caroline (F) - Cornerstone
Brockman, Joseph (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Brogan, Ryan (M) - St. Francis
Brown, Colton (M) - Moore Haven
Brown, Dylan (M) - Imagine School
Brown, Jessica (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Brown, Kendall (F) - Wildwood
Brown, Kesean (M) - Oak Hall
Brown, Logan (M) - Northside Christian
Brown, Loren (F) - Community School (Naples)
Brown, Luke (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Brown, Trystan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Brown, Zac (M) - Classical Prep
Bruno, Alan (M) - Branford
Bryan, Kyleigh (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
Buchanan, Jackson (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Burdge, Cassidy (F) - Cornerstone
Burgess, Stacie (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Burkhardt, Maximilien (M) - Admiral Farragut
Buxton, Saffron (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Byers, Lauren (F) - Bell
Byrd, Logan (M) - Lafayette
Byun, Tiffani (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Caceras, Elisabeth (F) - Carrollwood
Calhoun, Catherine (F) - Bradenton Christian
Camarca, Dominic (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Camp, Lizzie (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Campbell, Chaise (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Cannella, Joe (M) - St. Francis
Cannon, Jonathan (M) - Chiefland
Cantrell, Mckayla (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Capps, Savannah (F) - Trenton
Caprioni, Costanza (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Carlson, Owen (M) - Tampa Prep
Carollo, Olivia (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Carr, Araya (F) - Wildwood
Carr, Katherine (F) - Community School (Naples)
Carrier, Caitlin (F) - Branford
Carrillo, Alianna (F) - Bonita Springs
Carrillo, Arianna (F) - Bonita Springs
Caruso, Nate (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Carver, Madison (F) - Bell
Casey, Carter (M) - Carrollwood
Casey, Hannah (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Casey, Thomas (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Castaldo, Casey (M) - Oak Hall
Casterline, John (M) - Village School
Castillo, Kayla (F) - Lafayette
Castillo, Tony (M) - Marco Island Academy
Cato, David (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Cavonis, Katherine (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Caya, Jolie (F) - Admiral Farragut
Celeste, Jaden (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Cendana, Patrick (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Chamberlin, Sadie (F) - Carrollwood
Chan, Vincent (M) - Community School (Naples)
Chatham, Janie (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Chau, Chase (M) - Northside Christian
Chavez, Ciera (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Cheedy, Tekoyia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Chemin, Joshua (M) - Bronson
Chen, Billy (M) - Community School (Naples)
Cher-Aime, Alex (M) - Bradenton Christian
Cherestal, Sherley (F) - Cambridge Christian
Chernin, Alissa (F) - Carrollwood
Chernin, Devin (M) - Carrollwood
Childers, Evan (M) - Bradenton Christian
Childers, Samuel (M) - Bradenton Christian
Chinea, Jocelyn (F) - Carrollwood
Chisolm, Jamari (M) - Trenton
Christo, Aleah (F) - St. Francis
Cinicola, Kyle (M) - Wildwood
Cintron, Ari (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Ciocca, Jake (M) - Oak Hall
Cobb, Jean (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Cochran, Dylan (M) - Chiefland
Cochran, Emma (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Coker, Cassidy (F) - Branford
Colebrooks, Jeremiah (M) - Wildwood
Coll, Cece (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Collar, Austin (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Collins, Kinleigh (F) - Branford
Collins, Makiah (F) - Northside Christian
Collins, Mason (M) - Cedar Key
Colon, Isabella (F) - Evangelical Christian
Connelly, Dillon (M) - Academy Lakes
Cook, Delena (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Cook, Taya (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Cooper, III, Ernest (M) - Wildwood
Corbin, Ja'Kyra (F) - Wildwood
Corbin, Kelsea (F) - Branford
Cordero, Carmelo (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Corina, Jordan (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Costantini, Nicholas (M) - St. John Neumann
Craft, Haven (F) - St. John Neumann
Cribben, Seth (M) - Carrollwood
Cribbett, Joshua (M) - Evangelical Christian
Criggall, Brice (M) - Branford
Crist, Hunter (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Crist, Kolby (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Crosky, Razharia (F) - Moore Haven
Crow, Hailey (F) - Carrollwood
Cruz, Ashley (F) - Community School (Naples)
Cruz-Perez, Yamil (M) - Citrus Park Christian
Cullen, Keegan (M) - Keswick Christian
Cunard, Ethan (M) - Bradenton Christian
Cuneen, Owen (M) - Bradenton Christian
Cura, Thomas (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Curran, Zachary (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Curtis, Ryan (M) - Oak Hall
D'Allesio, John (M) - St. Francis
D'Altrui, Giana (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Dacres, Renice (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Davidson, Kyle (M) - Wildwood
Davis, Dylan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Davis, Henry (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Davis, Marterrian (M) - Wildwood
Davis, Paul (M) - Chiefland
Davis, Tamari (F) - Oak Hall
Davison, Nate (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Day, Arthur (M) - Cardinal Mooney
De Armas, Ashley (F) - St. John Neumann
De Ron, Jules (M) - Bonita Springs
Dean, Grace (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Dearborn, Cooper (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
DeBeaux, Stephanie (F) - Wildwood
Dee, Colin (M) - St. John Neumann
DeHaven, Micah (M) - Cedar Key
DellaPietro, Matthew (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Dellutri, Alyssa (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Dennehy, Dylan (M) - Out-of-Door
DeSantis, Daniel (M) - St. John Neumann
Desmartin, Kayla (F) - Branford
Desmartin, Kyla (F) - Branford
Desrochers, Ashton (M) - Bradenton Christian
Desrochers, Cameron (M) - Bradenton Christian
Desrochers, Faith (F) - Bradenton Christian
Devine, Michael (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Dexter, Tamani (F) - St. Francis
Dials, Gabriel (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Dibari, Michele (M) - Cedar Key
Dillingham, Jackson (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Dionne, Kaja (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Dizon, Aryana (F) - Carrollwood
Dobrin, Asher (M) - Oak Hall
Doletzky, Madison (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Donahue, Kathleen (F) - Community School (Naples)
Donalds, Damon (M) - Community School (Naples)
Dondero, Joshua (M) - Northside Christian
Donohue, Clare (F) - St. John Neumann
Donohue, Joseph (M) - St. John Neumann
Donovan, Arwen (F) - Northside Christian
Donovan, Marie-Sophie (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Downing, McKinnley (F) - Bell
Dramis, George (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Dranoff, Sarah (F) - Carrollwood
Driver, Duran (M) - Lafayette
Duarte, Lucas (M) - St. Francis
Duarte, Thomas (M) - St. Francis
Ducharme, Del (M) - P. K. Yonge
Duda, AJ (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Duke, Kieley (F) - Trenton
Dumm, Rebecca (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Duncan, Macy (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Dunkley, Arifaith (F) - Moore Haven
Dunlow, Jacob (M) - Classical Prep
Dunning, Jaeden (M) - Tampa Bay Christian
Dussault, Alexis (M) - Tampa Prep
Earl, Allie (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Earley, Marissa (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Eden, Alex (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Edie, Austin (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Edwards, Garris (M) - Lafayette
Edwards, Jessica (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Edwards, Kamari (F) - Chiefland
Eggert, Noah (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Eide, Jon (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Eide, Joshua (M) - Northside Christian
Eisner, Eliana (F) - Oak Hall
Ellec, Jonathan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Ellington, Jenna (F) - St. John Neumann
Enns, Addison (F) - Cambridge Christian
Erikson, Avery (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Escribano, Dominic (M) - Citrus Park Christian
Espinoza, Samantha (F) - Tampa Prep
Eubanks, Courtney (M) - Admiral Farragut
Evans, Olivia (F) - Oak Hall
Evans, Shakeem (M) - Admiral Farragut
Eveloff, Peyton (M) - Evangelical Christian
F, Morgan (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Farewell, Jacob (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Felix, Jackenson (M) - Community School (Naples)
Fernandez Smith, Anastasja (F) - P. K. Yonge
Fernandez, Adam (M) - Cambridge Christian
Fernandez, Lucas (M) - Cambridge Christian
Fernandez, Taylin (F) - Bonita Springs
Fields, Eric (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Fiorillo, Alex (M) - Admiral Farragut
Fiorucci, Bella (F) - Out-of-Door
Fiorucci, Carina (F) - Out-of-Door
Fiorucci, Declan (M) - Out-of-Door
Firestine, Braden (M) - Chiefland
Fish, Andrew (M) - Moore Haven
Fish, Campbell (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Flaharty, Kendall (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Fleishaker, Michelle (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Fletcher, Ethan (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Fletcher, Megan (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Florell, Will (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Florence, Michael (M) - Bronson
Flores, Francisco (M) - P. K. Yonge
Flynn, Patrick (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Foland, Zach (M) - Community School (Naples)
Folkens, Kate (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Follin, Sullivan (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Forillo, Abby (F) - Admiral Farragut
Fowler, Nicholas (M) - Seffner Christian
Fox, Alex (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Fox, Serena (F) - St. John Neumann
Franks, Logan (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Fratello, Tristan (M) - St. John Lutheran
Freeman, Jahziel (M) - Bronson
Friedman, Lydia (F) - Citrus Park Christian
Friedman, Moriah (F) - Citrus Park Christian
Frields, Eleanor (F) - Chiefland
Friske, Callie (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Frost, Tyler (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Fudge, Trey (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Fulvi, Nyla (F) - Keswick Christian
Gaffney, Julia (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Gal, Jonah (M) - St. John Neumann
Galloway, Michael (M) - Branford
Garanton, Camila (F) - Carrollwood
Garbisu, Gabriel (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Garcia, Luis (M) - Branford
Gardner, Glen (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Garvin, Adria (F) - St. Francis
Garvin, Cheyenne (F) - St. Francis
Gary, Tarriyonna (F) - Carrollwood
Garza, Jaime (M) - Bonita Springs
Gates, Sydney (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
George, Thomas (M) - Oak Hall
Gerald, Nicholas (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Gerstner, Rori (F) - Academy Lakes
Gilbert, Sara (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Gillyard, Monterrise (M) - Lafayette
Given, Conor (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Givens, Olivia (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Glasscock, Gregory (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Glover, Jasmine (F) - Bronson
Goebel, Sarah (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Goff, Marissa (F) - Lafayette
Gonzales-Miralda, Alexander (M) - Bonita Springs
Gonzalez, Aquiles (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Gonzalez, Colby (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Gonzalez, Julian (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Goodman, Edwin (M) - Bronson
Gordon, Kevarious (M) - Wildwood
Gore, William (M) - Cedar Key
Grabow, Stephen (M) - St. Francis
Graham, Elise (F) - Admiral Farragut
Graham, Jayden (F) - Chiefland
Granado, Zamaria (F) - Branford
Gray, Nathan (M) - Bell
Gray, Susannah (F) - Bell
Grechniw, Zina (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Green, Abby (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Green, Isaac (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Grieves, Kerrisa (F) - Bell
Griffis, Hailey (F) - Trenton
Griffith, Jacob (M) - Classical Prep
Grooms, Harrison (F) - Oak Hall
Gross, Alexa (F) - Carrollwood
Grucci, Peighton (F) - St. John Neumann
Guinocor, Meakila (F) - P. K. Yonge
Gulapa, Joshua (M) - St. John Neumann
Haag, Sophie (F) - Carrollwood
Haber, Anna (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Haddad, Rebekah (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Haggadone, Maya (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
Hahn, Gabe (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Hairston, Julian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Haislett, Collier (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Hall, Benjamin (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Hall, Samuel (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Hallback, D'Mari (M) - Moore Haven
Hallenbeck, Nicholas (M) - Carrollwood
Hamici, Amin (M) - Bonita Springs
Hamilton, Jaren (M) - P. K. Yonge
Hao, Alice (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Hare, Laine (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Harms, Demi (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Harris, Adrian (M) - Northside Christian
Harris, Brayden (M) - Branford
Harris, Daniel (M) - Cambridge Christian
Harris, Kyandra Tafv (Tava) (F) - Moore Haven
Hasbun, Sebastian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Haskins, Mollie (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Haskins, Noah (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Haura, Summer (F) - Tampa Prep
Hawkins, Maddux (M) - Carrollwood
Hayward, Hailee (F) - Bell
He, Ulfric (M) - Cambridge Christian
Heald, Cameron (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Hedrick, Hanna (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Heidel, Ben (M) - Community School (Naples)
Henderson , Philip (M) - Admiral Farragut
Henderson, Mackenzie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Hendrix, Scharma (F) - Bell
Hernandez, Genesis (F) - Northside Christian
Hernandez, Jasmine (F) - Northside Christian
Hernandez, Julia (F) - Moore Haven
Hernandez, Justin (M) - Branford
Hernandez, Lisyeny (F) - Carrollwood
Hernandez, Trinity (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Herron, Laci (F) - P. K. Yonge
Herron, Talia (F) - P. K. Yonge
Hewel, Lauren (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Hilton, Dakota (M) - Lafayette
Hintz, Joylin (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Hodge, Banner (F) - Chiefland
Holland, William (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Holloway II, Michael (M) - Oak Hall
Holms, Sabrina (F) - Bell
Holton, Gabriel (M) - Bradenton Christian
Hopkins, Max (M) - Admiral Farragut
Horak, Vojtech (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Horan, Patrick (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Horne, Cayden (F) - Northside Christian
Horne, Claire (F) - Chiefland
HORNE, JADE (F) - Northside Christian
Howes, Chase (M) - Village School
Hudson, Aubrey (F) - Chiefland
Hudson, Reagan (F) - Chiefland
Huebner, Emelia (F) - Seffner Christian
Huether, Kayla (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Huey, Olivia (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Hummel, Jordan (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Humphries, Seth (M) - Branford
Hussey, Samantha (F) - St. John Neumann
Hutto, Keyera (F) - Bronson
Hyppolite, Amonde (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Ide, Kellas (M) - Seacrest Country Day
jablonskii, olivia (F) - Citrus Park Christian
Jackson, AJ (M) - Northside Christian
Jackson, Case (M) - Lafayette
Jackson, Jasmin (F) - Cedar Key
Jackson, Sharef (M) - Wildwood
Jackson-Albanil, Amaya (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
Jacob, Clayton (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Jacobs, Marissa (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Jacobson, Gabriel (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Jagernath, Sierra (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
James, Ritchie (M) - Lafayette
Janes, Matthew (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Janes, Miriam (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Janopoulos, Sloane (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Janoyan, Isabel (F) - Village School
Jarrels , Jarrett (M) - Chiefland
Jarrett, Rachel (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Jean-Felix, Bianca (F) - St. John Neumann
Jenkins, Buschard (M) - P. K. Yonge
Jiang, Kevin (M) - Community School (Naples)
Johnson, Alyssa (F) - Bell
Johnson, Haylee (F) - Bell
Johnson, Jonah (M) - Trenton
Johnson, Kathryn (F) - Academy Lakes
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Johnson, Niecey (F) - Bradenton Christian
Johnson, Steven (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Johnston, Ayla (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Johnston, Elle (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Johnston, Shaniya (F) - Carrollwood
Jonathan, Kimball (M) - Carrollwood
Jones, Camden (M) - Marco Island Academy
Jones, J’Kobe (M) - Seffner Christian
Jones, Lauren (F) - Oak Hall
Jones, Taryn (F) - Chiefland
Jordan, Carson (M) - Bradenton Christian
Jordan, Kennedy (F) - Bradenton Christian
Jorski, Holden (M) - Academy Lakes
Josapha, Jakenson (M) - St. John Neumann
Julmeus, Kristen (F) - Evangelical Christian
Jynella, Megan (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Kacprowski , Isabel (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Kalandyk, Brittney (F) - Bell
Kane, Grace (F) - St. John Neumann
Kane, Ryland (M) - Oak Hall
Karlen, John (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Karlen, Sean (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Katz, Gabe (M) - Community School (Naples)
Kaufmann, Adler (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Keast, Nicole (F) - Lafayette
Kemmerich, Rike (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Kennedy, Anika (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Kenney, Nick (M) - Cardinal Mooney
King, Ceniya (F) - Carrollwood
King, Deziah (F) - Bronson
King, Haciendus (M) - Classical Prep
Kinkead, Matthew (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Klenk, Tobias (M) - Admiral Farragut
Kline, Madison (F) - St. John Neumann
Knazavich, Rachel (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Knox, Jack (M) - Northside Christian
Koert, Kristin (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Kohlhagen, Ryan (M) - St. John Neumann
Kolodetsky, Cole (M) - Admiral Farragut
Konst, Lydia (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Koon, Michael (M) - Branford
Kopunovic, Srdjan (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Koveraite, Ugne (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kramer, Nadia (F) - P. K. Yonge
Krampert, Javon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kropf, Devyn (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Kubler, Amber (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Kudelko, Lillian (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kullman, Adam (M) - Keswick Christian
Kullman, Megan (F) - Keswick Christian
Labrant, Ava (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Labrant, Charles (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
LaLonde, Noah (M) - St. John Neumann
Lameyer, Annika (F) - Northside Christian
Lameyer, Samuel (M) - Northside Christian
Lamkin, Jazmine (F) - Moore Haven
Lamkin, Shyla (F) - Moore Haven
Land, Sydney (F) - Evangelical Christian
Landsman, Jake (M) - Cambridge Christian
Lane, Juliette (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Langston, Cole (M) - Bronson
Lanigan, Cooper (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Lappin, Lauren (F) - Village School
Lappin, Nolan (M) - Village School
Lathrop, Grace (F) - Northside Christian
Lawrence, Noah (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Laymon, Emily (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Lee, Adorina (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Lee, AJ (M) - Chiefland
Lee, Roxanna (F) - Village School
Legg, Braxton (M) - Citrus Park Christian
Legg, Reed (M) - Citrus Park Christian
Lehman, Brianna (F) - Bonita Springs
Leibold, Colton (M) - Branford
Leiva, Gaby (F) - P. K. Yonge
Leon, Maurice (M) - Admiral Farragut
Leonard, Sarah (F) - Seffner Christian
Leslie, Zachary (M) - Imagine School
Lettelleir, Reece (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Leuthold, Abigail (F) - Keswick Christian
Levitz, Caitlin (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Lewis, Jasmine (F) - Lafayette
Li, Chris (M) - Admiral Farragut
Linehan, Beck (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Lines, Amanda (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Ling, Akeelah (F) - Moore Haven
Linn, Suzie (F) - Marco Island Academy
Littman, Anthony (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Littman, Maxwell (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Littrell, Austin (M) - Northside Christian
Llanes, Gabriyella (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Long, Lauren (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Long, Luke (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Lorber, Lilly (F) - Bonita Springs
Loryea, Nicholas (M) - Oak Hall
Losapio, Justin (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Loveland, Zachary (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Loy, Hannah (F) - Trenton
Luangsouphom, Tiana (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Lucas, Taijuan (M) - Admiral Farragut
Luis, Armando (M) - Imagine School
Luna, Mateo (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lundquist, Elena (F) - Cambridge Christian
Lunsford, Macy (F) - Evangelical Christian
Maccioli, Nick (M) - P. K. Yonge
Madasz, Morgan (F) - Northside Christian
Maguire, Madeline (F) - St. John Neumann
Mailhot, Eric (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Malcolm, Omarhiyon (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Malison, Meredith (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Manhertz, Nicholas (M) - Admiral Farragut
Marangoni, Hunter (M) - Bell
Marc, Annkara (F) - St. John Neumann
Marcelin, Jailen (M) - Bell Creek
March, Sam (M) - St. Francis
Marshall, Gabby (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Marshall, Nate (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Martin , Cyleena (F) - Lakeside Christian
Martin, Chance (M) - Seffner Christian
Martin, Kai (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Martin, Logan (M) - Community School (Naples)
Martin, Shae (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Martin-Gonzales, Leah (F) - St. John Neumann
Martinez, Gavin (M) - Cambridge Christian
Martinez, Joseph (M) - Bonita Springs
Martinez, Yessenia (F) - Marco Island Academy
Martini, Kayla (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Mathieu, Justin (M) - St. John Neumann
Mathis, Lance (M) - Branford
Matos, Jose (M) - Cambridge Christian
Mattern, Robert (M) - Lafayette
Mauldin, Ben (M) - Cornerstone
Maund, Truett (M) - Lafayette
Maxlow III, Robert (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Mayer, Jenson (F) - Citrus Park Christian
Mayer, Lindie (F) - Citrus Park Christian
Mayes, Lemeko (M) - Cardinal Mooney
McAdams, Jamison (M) - Community School (Naples)
McCain, Annie (F) - Cedar Key
McCallion, Andrew (M) - Canterbury (FM)
McCampbell, Robert (M) - Out-of-Door
McCants, Jaquan (M) - Wildwood
McCartney, Hannah (F) - Carrollwood
McCartney, Sarah (F) - Carrollwood
McCutcheon, Jerleah (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
McDaniel, Tristan (M) - St. Francis
Mcgee, Tommy (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
McGovern, James (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
McGowan, Erin (F) - St. Francis
McHenry, Samarie (F) - Trenton
McHenry, Standrea (F) - Trenton
McKenzie, John (M) - Seffner Christian
McKenzie, Lesley (F) - Seffner Christian
McKenzie, Nykeyah (F) - Moore Haven
McKenzie, Paul (M) - Seffner Christian
McMullen, Thomas (M) - Shorecrest Prep
McWilliam, Tristan (M) - Out-of-Door
Means, Ally (F) - Oak Hall
Melancon, Malaya (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Melcher, Sydney (F) - Keswick Christian
Melendez Torres, Heidy (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Mendez, Taylor (F) - Northside Christian
Mendoza, Josh (M) - Bell
Merrell, Justin (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Merrifield, Lauren (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Mesimer, Anna (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Metzger, Regan (F) - St. John Neumann
Meyer, Alexandra (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Middleton, Max (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Mikell, Oscene (M) - Wildwood
Miller, Adrik (M) - Branford
Miller, Austin (M) - Bell
Miller, Claire (F) - Carrollwood
Miller, Ellie (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Miller, Kendall (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Miller, Matthew (M) - Bell
Miller, Phillip (M) - P. K. Yonge
Miller, Sara (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Miller, Sydney (F) - Oak Hall
Miniati, Maddie (F) - Carrollwood
Miracle , Cole (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Miraglia, Louis (M) - Wildwood
Miraglia, Samantha (F) - Wildwood
Miranda, Ella (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Mitchell, Andrew (M) - St. John Neumann
Mitchell, Jennifer (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Mkuu, Rayanah (F) - Bell
Molloy, Nick (M) - Community School (Naples)
Monahan, Makani (M) - Admiral Farragut
Monroy, Eduardo (M) - Bonita Springs
Monserez, Hallie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Montero, Louis (M) - Bronson
Montgomery, Tymiah (F) - Oak Hall
Montini, Austin (M) - Oak Hall
Montini, Caden (M) - Oak Hall
Moore, Maria (F) - St. John Neumann
Moore, Mitchell (M) - Bell
Moore, Tytan (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Morgan, Bhamani (M) - Wildwood
Mortenson, Justin (M) - Evangelical Christian
Moses, Angie (F) - Bell
Mott, Martel (M) - Admiral Farragut
Moulzolf, Alexa (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Mueller, Michael (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Muenscher, Tyler (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Muir, Elizabeth (F) - St. Francis
Muir, Jack (M) - St. Francis
Mullen, Phoebe (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Munn, Charlotte (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Munn, Gena (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Myers, Amelia (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Myrin, Alexander (M) - St. John Neumann
Nashed, Mathew (M) - Northside Christian
Nation, Colin (M) - Tampa Prep
Negrete, Christian (M) - Lafayette
Nelms, Faith (F) - Admiral Farragut
Nesbitt, Jaylin (F) - Wildwood
Newman, Yasmin (F) - P. K. Yonge
Nikolich, Logan (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Nipper, Adam (M) - Seffner Christian
Norris, Micah (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
North, Sahara (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Nottle, Garrett (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Nourse, Kevin (M) - St. John Neumann
Nunag, Lauren (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
O'Beirne, Molly (F) - Northside Christian
O'Brien, Noelle (F) - Northside Christian
O'Leary, Connor (M) - Village School
O'Malley, Grace (F) - Community School (Naples)
O'Malley, Maria (F) - Community School (Naples)
Ofenloch, Zachary (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Oleksak, John (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Oliveira, Moriah (F) - Evangelical Christian
Oliveira, Sierra (F) - Evangelical Christian
Oliver, Fitzgerald (M) - St. John Neumann
Olson, Anna (F) - St. John Neumann
Olson, Eleanor (F) - Village School
Olson, Eric (M) - Carrollwood
Opsahl, Matthew (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Osborne, Brighton (F) - Bradenton Christian
Ostrom, Katrina (F) - Community School (Naples)
Page, Amaya (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Palumbo , Ryan (M) - Marco Island Academy
Panado, Ross (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Panzarella, Jacob (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Parker, Ashley (F) - Northside Christian
Parker, Camden (M) - Keswick Christian
Parker, Corey (M) - Cambridge Christian
Parker, Luke (M) - St. Francis
Parker, Maliyah (F) - Cornerstone
Parks, Angel (F) - Bell Creek
Parks, Samuel (M) - Cedar Key
Patten, Taylor (F) - Seffner Christian
Pattison, Isabella (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Patton, Mikera (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Paul, Grace (F) - Community School (Naples)
Paulec, Isaiah (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Pawloski, Isabella (F) - Citrus Park Christian
Pearson, Matthew (M) - Cambridge Christian
Pelham, John (M) - Cedar Key
Pepper, CJ (M) - Branford
Perez, Frannie (F) - Oak Hall
Perez, Iasgel (F) - Lafayette
Perkins, Liam (M) - Seffner Christian
Perrin, Sean (M) - St. Francis
Persinger, Cole (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Peters, Haley (F) - Northside Christian
Peterson, Kameron (M) - Tampa Bay Christian
Phommachanh, Luke (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Pickard, Henry (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Pitts, Chandler (M) - Evangelical Christian
Poe, Barret (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Poe, Eliza (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Poehlitz, Bobby (M) - Carrollwood
Pollack, Madeleine (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Ponton, Collin (M) - Oak Hall
Pope, Keaton (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Poppell, Haddon (M) - Bradenton Christian
Posad, Chris (M) - Lafayette
Posada, Brian (M) - Lafayette
Post, Andrew (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Post, Jordan (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Postlethwaite, Austin (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Povich, Ava (F) - Evangelical Christian
Powell, Ty (M) - Bell
Powers, Connor (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Powers, John (M) - Bell
Powers, Josh (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Presley, Nymera (F) - P. K. Yonge
Price, Rebekah (F) - Trenton
Procko, Billy (M) - Branford
Pullen, Annabelle (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Quarles, Carlos (M) - Carrollwood
Quarles, Jr, Shelton (M) - Carrollwood
Quilty, Reagan (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Quinn, Lia (F) - Northside Christian
Ragan, Aidan (M) - Carrollwood
Rai, Kirshn (M) - Evangelical Christian
Raiger, John Paul (M) - St. John Neumann
Ramsay, Hunter (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Rawlings, John (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Reaves, Psaveon (M) - Admiral Farragut
Reed, Zuriel (F) - P. K. Yonge
Reese, Dylan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Reese, Lauren (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Reeves, Erin (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Renaud, Nicholas (M) - Imagine School
Rhett, Rankin (M) - Bell
Richards II, William (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Richards, Landon (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Richards, Scott (M) - Evangelical Christian
Richardson, Trystan (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Richason, Anna (F) - Northside Christian
Richmond, Zoe (F) - Branford
Rico, Eric (M) - Moore Haven
Ridley, Blake (M) - Carrollwood
Riess, Jaden (F) - Trenton
Riley, Jocelyn (F) - P. K. Yonge
Riley, Nathaniel (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Rios-Rosales, Hector (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Ritenburg, Jordan (F) - Lakeside Christian
Roberts, Alexis (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Roberts, Erica (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Roberts, Kate (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Robinson, Amanda (F) - Cedar Key
Robinson, Dante (M) - Moore Haven
Robinson, Darron (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Robinson, Nico (M) - Tampa Bay Christian
Rodhouse, Ashleigh (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Rodriguez, Paige (F) - Tampa Prep
Roger, Bailey (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Roger, Zardon (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Rogers, Gavin (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Roix, Abigail (F) - Northside Christian
Romero, Andrea (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Romero, Miguel (M) - Carrollwood
Romrell, Haley (F) - P. K. Yonge
Rosenberg, Sarah (F) - Oak Hall
Rosenquist, Emmilia (F) - Northside Christian
Rowe, Camden (M) - Village School
Rowe, Kaylee (F) - Oak Hall
Royal, Bryson (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Russ, Shupell (M) - Tampa Bay Christian
Rutledge, Jalen (M) - Chiefland
Ryan, Madison (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Sabin, Tiffany (F) - Bronson
Sabo, Amelia (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Saluan, Andrew (M) - St. John Neumann
Sams, Eden (F) - Evangelical Christian
Samuel, Camille (F) - Tampa Prep
Samuels, Zane (M) - Evangelical Christian
Sanchez, Alex (M) - Bonita Springs
Sanford, Jacob (M) - Out-of-Door
Santamarina, Luke (M) - St. John Neumann
Santamarina, Mauricio (M) - St. John Neumann
Santiago, Ethan (M) - Tampa Bay Christian
Santiago, Jenna (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Santos, Jorge (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Santos, Mary (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Sarabia, Antonio (M) - St. Francis
Sauerbeck, Calvin (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Saunders, Haydon (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Saunders, Isabelle (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Saure, Ethan (M) - Bonita Springs
Saynes Ruiz , Wendy (F) - Marco Island Academy
Schaffer, Dylan (M) - Cambridge Christian
Schlifstein, Evan (M) - Admiral Farragut
Schlossberg, Jaclyn (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schlossberg, Leah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schmalfuss, Veronika (F) - Oak Hall
Schnur, Sarah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schwartz, Danica (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Scott, Ben (M) - St. Francis
Scott, Caeden (M) - Keswick Christian
Scott, Desiree (F) - Seffner Christian
Scott, Julian (M) - Oak Hall
Searc, David (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Searc, Matthew (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Seidenstucker, Cami (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Shaffer, Peter (M) - Community School (Naples)
Shah, Neel (M) - Carrollwood
Shannon, Sydney (F) - Northside Christian
Shasteen, Shaun (M) - Lafayette
Shell, Wyatt (M) - St. John Lutheran
Shepherd, Deshamar (M) - Chiefland
Sheppard III, Christopher (M) - Carrollwood
Sheppard, Camryn (F) - Carrollwood
Sherrill, Robert (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Shields, Dyi-Mond (F) - Northside Christian
Shipley, Michael (M) - Cambridge Christian
Shobola, Kendra (F) - Carrollwood
Showers, Jordyn (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Sibelle, Kaylee (F) - Carrollwood
Siemiet, Logan (M) - Carrollwood
Sikes, Jesse (F) - Branford
Simmons, Taylor (M) - Oak Hall
Simoga , Donovan (M) - Chiefland
Simoldoni, Emily (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Simon, Théo (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Singer, Liam (M) - St. John Neumann
Sirabella, John (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Sket, Alexander (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Small, Vanessa (F) - Wildwood
Smith, Aaliyah (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Smith, Aveien (M) - Oak Hall
Smith, Cameron (M) - Admiral Farragut
Smith, Danielle (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Smith, Drew (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Smith, Isabella (F) - Bradenton Christian
Smith, Jackson (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Josie (F) - Bradenton Christian
Smith, Layla (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Smith, Lucas (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Montana (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Olivia (F) - Evangelical Christian
Smith, Silas (M) - Bradenton Christian
Smith, Zhai (M) - Oak Hall
Smithem, Nicholas (M) - Marco Island Academy
Smithers, Madison (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Smreka, Peyton (M) - Admiral Farragut
Snider, Preston (M) - Cambridge Christian
Snowden, Jr, Terrell (M) - Wildwood
So, Joel (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Soderberg, Stig (M) - Out-of-Door
Spadaro, Madelyn (F) - Citrus Park Christian
Spaide, Dakota (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Sparklin, Reid (M) - Keswick Christian
SPEIGHT, SHYLA (F) - Northside Christian
Spencer, Joshua (M) - Bradenton Christian
St. Amand, Gabby (F) - Village School
Stacy, Jordan (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Stallo, Analisa (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Stallo, Brett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Stanley, Mackenzie (F) - St. John Neumann
Stanley, Rachael (F) - Lafayette
Staten, Brooke (F) - Carrollwood
Stayer, Ethan (M) - Community School (Naples)
Steimle, Lena Rose (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Steiner, Eric (M) - Bradenton Christian
Steiner, Luke (M) - Bradenton Christian
Steiner, Stephanie (F) - Bradenton Christian
Stensrud, Samantha (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Stepan, Natalia (F) - Village School
Stephenson, Travis (M) - Cornerstone
Stevens, Dakota (M) - Branford
Stevens, Sarah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Stevens, Toni (F) - Bell
Stevenson, Liam (M) - Carrollwood
Stockman, Luke (M) - Chiefland
Stollard, William (M) - Bonita Springs
Stottlemyre, Alexa (F) - Cedar Key
Stowe, Andrew (M) - Seffner Christian
Strain, Rachel (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Strickland, Cathleen (F) - Bronson
Strickland, Emory (M) - Wildwood
Strickland, Jessie (M) - Wildwood
Strong, Brandi (F) - Bronson
Stuben, Brooklyn (F) - Village School
Studdiford , Maeve (F) - Out-of-Door
Suggs, Tori (F) - Branford
Sullivan, Donny (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Summers, Herman (M) - Moore Haven
Summers, Jeremy (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Sutley, Quintan (M) - Lafayette
Sweeney, Bridget (F) - Marco Island Academy
Sweet, Samantha (F) - Village School
Swiersz, Annelisa (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Swinson, Maka (F) - Lafayette
Tank, Ethan (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Tank, Hayden (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Tankersley, Blake (M) - Community School (Naples)
Tapia, Yolanda (F) - Moore Haven
Tarantino, Aiden (M) - Northside Christian
Tawil-Brown, Albert (M) - Tampa Prep
Taylor, Ethan (M) - Village School
Taylor, Zach (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Teel, Shepherd (M) - Keswick Christian
Tello, Erick (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Terrones, Fernando (M) - Bonita Springs
Terry, Hannah (F) - Branford
Thomas, Adore (F) - Moore Haven
Thomas, Atrelle (M) - Moore Haven
Thomas, Conner (M) - Moore Haven
Thomas, J.T. (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Thomas, Julissa (F) - Bronson
Thomas, Kylie (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Thomas, Omariana (F) - Moore Haven
Thomas, Savana (F) - Bell
Thomas, Yelena (F) - Bronson
Thompson, Gordon (M) - Bradenton Christian
Thomsen, Isabella (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Tiburcio, Andy (M) - Bonita Springs
Tompkins, Nicholas (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Tovar-Negrete, Emmanuel (M) - Lafayette
Townsend, Ian (M) - Bell
Townsend, Samuel (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Townsend, Tristan (M) - Bell
Trantham, Tyler (M) - Bell
Trefz, Braden (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Tripke, Hailee (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Tschida, Damien (M) - Marco Island Academy
Tunno, Mary Lewis (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Turner, Avion (M) - Admiral Farragut
Turner, Kelsie (F) - Trenton
Upton, Philip (M) - Admiral Farragut
Urbancic, Kate (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Valencia, Lorenzo (M) - Admiral Farragut
Valentine, Claire (F) - Evangelical Christian
Valuta, Michael (M) - Bonita Springs
Van DerKooy, Rylie (F) - Bradenton Christian
Van DerNoord, Kate (F) - Bradenton Christian
Vandernoord, Matthew (M) - Bradenton Christian
Vandersluis, Alan (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Vanover, Tamia (F) - P. K. Yonge
Vansteenburg, Kobus (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Vargas, Evan (M) - Tampa Bay Christian
Varnes, Blane (M) - Chiefland
Vazquez, Sebastian (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Vazquez, Serena (F) - Admiral Farragut
Veal, Nathalia (F) - Branford
Viard, Jenna (F) - Out-of-Door
Vickers, Madeline (F) - St. John Neumann
Virag, Maggie (F) - Community School (Naples)
Vissicchio, Josh (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Vogt, Kayleigh (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Vogt, Taylor (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Voltaire, Davidson (M) - Evangelical Christian
Vona, Dominick (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Vu, Kim (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Wade, Tyler (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Walbert, Jennifer (F) - St. John Neumann
Waligora, Madison (F) - St. John Neumann
Walker, Annaleigh (F) - Village School
Walker, Farrah (F) - Bronson
Walkes, Saraiah (F) - Out-of-Door
Wallace, Carson (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Wallace, Grace (F) - Cambridge Christian
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Walrod, Ryan (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Walsh , Timothy (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Ward, Madison (F) - Branford
Waters, Tionna (F) - Carrollwood
Weardon, Simon (M) - Community School (Naples)
Weatherford, Landen (M) - Chiefland
Webb, Bryce (M) - Tampa Bay Christian
Webley, Priscilla (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Weir, Rebecca (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Weiss, Olivia (F) - Community School (Naples)
Weller, Solomon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Welter, Karli (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Welter, Madison (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Wenger, Brant (M) - Seffner Christian
Wenger, Carson (M) - Seffner Christian
West, Niyah (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Wetmore, Elizabeth (F) - Evangelical Christian
Wheeler, Jordyn (F) - Keswick Christian
White, Bailey (F) - Canterbury (FM)
White, Ronald (M) - Cambridge Christian
White, Zachary (M) - Tampa Prep
Whittington, Joshua (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Wiggins, Benjamin (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Wilbrett, Meghan (F) - Village School
Wilkins, Samiyah (F) - Northside Christian
Wilson, Aaliyah (F) - Wildwood
Wilson, Anna (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Wilson, Tytiana (F) - Northside Christian
Wilson, Victoria (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Winfield, Justice (M) - Cedar Key
Winters, Kenny (M) - Wildwood
Winters, Melinda (F) - Wildwood
Wirth, Skylar (F) - Cedar Key
Wisotsky, Alexander (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Withey, Faith (F) - Northside Christian
Wojcik, Grant (M) - St. John Neumann
Wolf, George (M) - Classical Prep
Wood, Clinton (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Woods, Luke (M) - Cambridge Christian
Woolfolk, Todney (M) - Wildwood
Workman, Chase (M) - Northside Christian
Yawn, Courtney (F) - Northside Christian
Yeater, Aaron (M) - Keswick Christian
Yeater, Andrew (M) - Keswick Christian
Yenshaw, Brandon (M) - Village School
Yingling, Lorey (F) - Bell
Yurchenko, Daria (F) - Academy Lakes
Yurko, Emma (F) - Community School (Naples)
Zager, Julia (F) - Carrollwood
Zanas, Zachary (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Ziegler, Ella (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Kesean
SO
Oak Hall
10.88
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-1.7
2
Reaves, Psaveon
SR
Admiral Farragut
10.95
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Eubanks, Courtney
JR
Admiral Farragut
11.15
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Mathieu, Justin
JR
St. John Neumann
11.17
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
5
Snider, Preston
SO
Cambridge Christian
11.18
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Casey, Thomas
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.21
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
7
Raiger, John Paul
JR
St. John Neumann
11.26
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
8
Mott, Martel
SO
Admiral Farragut
11.30
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Panzarella, Jacob
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.30
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
10
King, Haciendus
JR
Classical Prep
11.38
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Maxlow III, Robert
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
11.39
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Hallenbeck, Nicholas
JR
Carrollwood
11.39
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
McCants, Jaquan
SR
Wildwood
11.40
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-1.7
14
Mikell, Oscene
SO
Wildwood
11.46
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-1.7
15
Martin, Chance
SR
Seffner Christian
11.52
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Gillyard, Monterrise
FR
Lafayette
11.81
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-1.7
1
Brown, Kesean
SO
Oak Hall
10.88
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-1.7
2
Reaves, Psaveon
SR
Admiral Farragut
10.95
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Eubanks, Courtney
JR
Admiral Farragut
11.15
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Mathieu, Justin
JR
St. John Neumann
11.17
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
5
Snider, Preston
SO
Cambridge Christian
11.18
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Casey, Thomas
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.21
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
7
Raiger, John Paul
JR
St. John Neumann
11.26
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
8
Mott, Martel
SO
Admiral Farragut
11.30
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Panzarella, Jacob
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.30
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
10
King, Haciendus
JR
Classical Prep
11.38
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Maxlow III, Robert
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
11.39
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Hallenbeck, Nicholas
JR
Carrollwood
11.39
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
McCants, Jaquan
SR
Wildwood
11.40
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-1.7
14
Smith, Cameron
SR
Admiral Farragut
11.41
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Mikell, Oscene
SO
Wildwood
11.46
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-1.7
16
Saure, Ethan
SO
Bonita Springs
11.49
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.1
16
Green, Isaac
SR
Cardinal Mooney
11.49
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Martin, Chance
SR
Seffner Christian
11.52
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Bernstein, Trevor
SR
Shorecrest Prep
11.60
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Sheppard III, Christopher
JR
Carrollwood
11.64
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Adrian
SR
Northside Christian
22.30
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Brown, Kesean
SO
Oak Hall
22.38
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
3
Raiger, John Paul
JR
St. John Neumann
22.71
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
4
James, Ritchie
SR
Lafayette
22.91
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
4
King, Haciendus
JR
Classical Prep
22.91
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Snider, Preston
SO
Cambridge Christian
22.92
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Eubanks, Courtney
JR
Admiral Farragut
23.04
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Maxlow III, Robert
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
23.23
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Boynes, Brandon
SR
Cardinal Mooney
23.26
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Quarles, Jr, Shelton
JR
Carrollwood
23.32
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Weller, Solomon
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
23.33
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Panzarella, Jacob
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
23.67
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
13
Holloway II, Michael
SR
Oak Hall
23.69
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
14
Casey, Thomas
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
23.75
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
15
Hamilton, Jaren
8
P. K. Yonge
23.77
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
16
Camarca, Dominic
SO
Canterbury (FM)
23.82
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
17
Parks, Samuel
JR
Cedar Key
1:29.98
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
1
Harris, Adrian
SR
Northside Christian
22.30
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Brown, Kesean
SO
Oak Hall
22.38
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
3
Raiger, John Paul
JR
St. John Neumann
22.71
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
4
King, Haciendus
JR
Classical Prep
22.91
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
James, Ritchie
SR
Lafayette
22.91
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
6
Snider, Preston
SO
Cambridge Christian
22.92
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Eubanks, Courtney
JR
Admiral Farragut
23.04
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Maxlow III, Robert
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
23.23
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Boynes, Brandon
SR
Cardinal Mooney
23.26
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Quarles, Jr, Shelton
JR
Carrollwood
23.32
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Weller, Solomon
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
23.33
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Allen, Kaleil
SR
Bell Creek
23.45
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Panzarella, Jacob
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
23.67
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
14
Holloway II, Michael
SR
Oak Hall
23.69
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
15
Casey, Thomas
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
23.75
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
15
Anderson, Onique
SR
Imagine School
23.75
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
17
Hamilton, Jaren
8
P. K. Yonge
23.77
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
18
Camarca, Dominic
SO
Canterbury (FM)
23.82
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
19
Jones, J’Kobe
FR
Seffner Christian
23.90
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Batiato, Kyle
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
23.91
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-0.5
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hamilton, Jaren
8
P. K. Yonge
49.98
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Harris, Adrian
SR
Northside Christian
50.02
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
Weller, Solomon
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
50.29
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
4
Dials, Gabriel
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
50.97
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
Muenscher, Tyler
SR
Canterbury (FM)
52.51
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
6
Allen, Kaleil
SR
Bell Creek
52.85
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
7
Henderson , Philip
JR
Admiral Farragut
52.99
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Holloway II, Michael
SR
Oak Hall
53.05
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
McCants, Jaquan
SR
Wildwood
53.34
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
Schaffer, Dylan
SR
Cambridge Christian
53.66
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
11
Haskins, Noah
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
53.78
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
12
Santos, Jorge
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
53.91
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Tankersley, Blake
SR
Community School (Naples)
54.18
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Kinkead, Matthew
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
54.24
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
15
Mattern, Robert
SO
Lafayette
54.65
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
16
Smith, Silas
SO
Bradenton Christian
55.58
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
1
Hamilton, Jaren
8
P. K. Yonge
49.98
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Harris, Adrian
SR
Northside Christian
50.02
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
Weller, Solomon
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
50.29
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
4
Dials, Gabriel
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
50.97
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
Muenscher, Tyler
SR
Canterbury (FM)
52.51
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
6
Allen, Kaleil
SR
Bell Creek
52.85
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
7
Henderson , Philip
JR
Admiral Farragut
52.99
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Holloway II, Michael
SR
Oak Hall
53.05
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
McCants, Jaquan
SR
Wildwood
53.34
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
Schaffer, Dylan
SR
Cambridge Christian
53.66
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
11
Haskins, Noah
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
53.78
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
12
Krampert, Javon
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
53.84
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
13
Santos, Jorge
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
53.91
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Tankersley, Blake
SR
Community School (Naples)
54.18
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
15
Kinkead, Matthew
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
54.24
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
16
Follin, Sullivan
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
54.53
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
17
Mattern, Robert
SO
Lafayette
54.65
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
18
Mikell, Oscene
SO
Wildwood
54.90
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
19
Quarles, Carlos
FR
Carrollwood
55.28
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
20
Smith, Silas
SO
Bradenton Christian
55.58
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montini, Austin
SO
Oak Hall
1:59.32
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Fiorillo, Alex
SR
Admiral Farragut
2:04.20
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
Scott, Ben
SR
St. Francis
2:04.38
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
4
Henderson , Philip
JR
Admiral Farragut
2:04.78
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
5
Dillingham, Jackson
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:04.96
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Luna, Mateo
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:05.84
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
7
Sherrill, Robert
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:06.17
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Townsend, Ian
SR
Bell
2:06.44
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
Nipper, Adam
SO
Seffner Christian
2:06.79
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
10
Oleksak, John
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
2:06.86
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
11
Legg, Braxton
8
Citrus Park Christian
2:07.12
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
12
Mitchell, Andrew
JR
St. John Neumann
2:07.91
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Haskins, Noah
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
2:08.76
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Shaffer, Peter
SO
Community School (Naples)
2:09.10
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
15
Horan, Patrick
JR
Canterbury (FM)
2:09.14
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
16
Fratello, Tristan
SO
St. John Lutheran
2:10.60
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
17
Parks, Samuel
JR
Cedar Key
6:11.49
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
1
Montini, Austin
SO
Oak Hall
1:59.32
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Fiorillo, Alex
SR
Admiral Farragut
2:04.20
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
Scott, Ben
SR
St. Francis
2:04.38
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
4
Henderson , Philip
JR
Admiral Farragut
2:04.78
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
5
Dillingham, Jackson
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:04.96
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Luna, Mateo
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:05.84
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
7
Sherrill, Robert
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:06.17
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Townsend, Ian
SR
Bell
2:06.44
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
Nipper, Adam
SO
Seffner Christian
2:06.79
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
10
Oleksak, John
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
2:06.86
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
11
Legg, Braxton
8
Citrus Park Christian
2:07.12
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
12
Eide, Jon
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:07.41
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
13
Mitchell, Andrew
JR
St. John Neumann
2:07.91
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Haskins, Noah
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
2:08.76
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
15
Shaffer, Peter
SO
Community School (Naples)
2:09.10
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
16
Horan, Patrick
JR
Canterbury (FM)
2:09.14
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
17
Tawil-Brown, Albert
8
Tampa Prep
2:09.77
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
18
Panado, Ross
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:10.06
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
19
Fratello, Tristan
SO
St. John Lutheran
2:10.60
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
20
Jorski, Holden
JR
Academy Lakes
2:10.62
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henderson , Philip
JR
Admiral Farragut
4:33.46
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
2
Fiorillo, Alex
SR
Admiral Farragut
4:33.72
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
Legg, Reed
JR
Citrus Park Christian
4:33.98
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
4
McWilliam, Tristan
FR
Out-of-Door
4:34.81
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
5
Legg, Braxton
8
Citrus Park Christian
4:35.47
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
6
Montini, Austin
SO
Oak Hall
4:44.83
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
7
Townsend, Ian
SR
Bell
4:47.81
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
8
Dobrin, Asher
FR
Oak Hall
4:48.26
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
Tank, Ethan
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
4:48.34
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
10
Montini, Caden
8
Oak Hall
4:48.44
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
11
Horak, Vojtech
FR
Seacrest Country Day
4:51.88
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
12
McCallion, Andrew
JR
Canterbury (FM)
4:56.53
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Merrell, Justin
JR
Seacrest Country Day
4:56.92
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Eide, Jon
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4:57.60
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
15
Escribano, Dominic
FR
Citrus Park Christian
4:58.17
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
16
Scott, Caeden
SO
Keswick Christian
4:59.75
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
1
Henderson , Philip
JR
Admiral Farragut
4:33.46
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
2
Fiorillo, Alex
SR
Admiral Farragut
4:33.72
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
Legg, Reed
JR
Citrus Park Christian
4:33.98
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
4
McWilliam, Tristan
FR
Out-of-Door
4:34.81
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
5
Legg, Braxton
8
Citrus Park Christian
4:35.47
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
6
Montini, Austin
SO
Oak Hall
4:44.83
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
7
Townsend, Ian
SR
Bell
4:47.81
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
8
Dobrin, Asher
FR
Oak Hall
4:48.26
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
Tank, Ethan
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
4:48.34
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
10
Montini, Caden
8
Oak Hall
4:48.44
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
11
Tovar-Negrete, Emmanuel
SO
Lafayette
4:49.68
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
12
Horak, Vojtech
FR
Seacrest Country Day
4:51.88
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Perrin, Sean
JR
St. Francis
4:53.32
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
14
Flores, Francisco
SO
P. K. Yonge
4:53.33
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
15
Grabow, Stephen
SO
St. Francis
4:53.75
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
16
Bautista, Julian
FR
St. Francis
4:54.00
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
17
Fratello, Tristan
SO
St. John Lutheran
4:55.44
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
18
McCallion, Andrew
JR
Canterbury (FM)
4:56.53
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
19
Merrell, Justin
JR
Seacrest Country Day
4:56.92
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
20
Duda, AJ
8
Southwest Florida Christian
4:57.22
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Legg, Reed
JR
Citrus Park Christian
9:51.39
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
2
McKenzie, Paul
JR
Seffner Christian
9:53.81
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
3
McKenzie, John
JR
Seffner Christian
9:54.17
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
4
Bhatt, Ethan
SO
Citrus Park Christian
10:01.30
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
Montini, Austin
SO
Oak Hall
10:09.24
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Montini, Caden
8
Oak Hall
10:22.14
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
7
McWilliam, Tristan
FR
Out-of-Door
10:26.48
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Flores, Francisco
SO
P. K. Yonge
10:26.91
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
Bautista, Julian
FR
St. Francis
10:30.34
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
Tank, Ethan
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
10:53.80
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
11
Duda, AJ
8
Southwest Florida Christian
10:55.19
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
12
Barry, Kevin
SO
Marco Island Academy
10:55.91
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Powers, Josh
SR
Seacrest Country Day
11:03.22
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Jacobson, Gabriel
SR
St. Petersburg Catholic
11:03.82
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
15
Tarantino, Aiden
8
Northside Christian
11:14.86
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
16
Upton, Philip
SR
Admiral Farragut
11:18.83
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
1
Legg, Reed
JR
Citrus Park Christian
9:51.39
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
2
McKenzie, Paul
JR
Seffner Christian
9:53.81
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
3
McKenzie, John
JR
Seffner Christian
9:54.17
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
4
Bhatt, Ethan
SO
Citrus Park Christian
10:01.30
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
Montini, Austin
SO
Oak Hall
10:09.24
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Eide, Jon
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
10:17.68
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
7
Montini, Caden
8
Oak Hall
10:22.14
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
8
McWilliam, Tristan
FR
Out-of-Door
10:26.48
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
9
Flores, Francisco
SO
P. K. Yonge
10:26.91
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
Bautista, Julian
FR
St. Francis
10:30.34
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
11
Hilton, Dakota
JR
Lafayette
10:33.85
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
12
Grabow, Stephen
SO
St. Francis
10:48.25
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
13
Tank, Ethan
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
10:53.80
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Duda, AJ
8
Southwest Florida Christian
10:55.19
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
15
Barry, Kevin
SO
Marco Island Academy
10:55.91
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
16
Dobrin, Asher
FR
Oak Hall
10:56.69
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
17
Townsend, Tristan
SO
Bell
10:56.70
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
18
Powers, Josh
SR
Seacrest Country Day
11:03.22
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
19
Jacobson, Gabriel
SR
St. Petersburg Catholic
11:03.82
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
20
Tovar-Negrete, Emmanuel
SO
Lafayette
11:14.11
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cribben, Seth
SR
Carrollwood
15.27
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Myrin, Alexander
SR
St. John Neumann
15.33
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
3
Karlen, John
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
15.82
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
White, Ronald
SO
Cambridge Christian
16.20
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Jarrels , Jarrett
JR
Chiefland
16.21
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-0.3
6
Malcolm, Omarhiyon
JR
Shorecrest Prep
16.33
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Beach, Garrison
FR
Lafayette
16.34
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-0.3
8
Gulapa, Joshua
FR
St. John Neumann
16.41
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
9
Kohlhagen, Ryan
SR
St. John Neumann
16.47
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
10
Pepper, CJ
SR
Branford
16.48
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-0.3
11
Araya, Dario
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
16.52
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
12
Littrell, Austin
JR
Northside Christian
16.94
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Strickland, Jessie
FR
Wildwood
17.39
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-0.3
14
Desrochers, Cameron
FR
Bradenton Christian
17.46
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Chernin, Devin
SO
Carrollwood
17.52
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Simon, Théo
FR
Shorecrest Prep
18.00
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
1
Cribben, Seth
SR
Carrollwood
15.27
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Myrin, Alexander
SR
St. John Neumann
15.33
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
3
Karlen, John
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
15.82
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
White, Ronald
SO
Cambridge Christian
16.20
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Jarrels , Jarrett
JR
Chiefland
16.21
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-0.3
6
Malcolm, Omarhiyon
JR
Shorecrest Prep
16.33
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Beach, Garrison
FR
Lafayette
16.34
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-0.3
8
Gulapa, Joshua
FR
St. John Neumann
16.41
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
9
Kohlhagen, Ryan
SR
St. John Neumann
16.47
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
10
Pepper, CJ
SR
Branford
16.48
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-0.3
11
Araya, Dario
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
16.52
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
12
Paulec, Isaiah
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
16.88
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
13
Littrell, Austin
JR
Northside Christian
16.94
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
Wood, Clinton
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
17.19
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
15
Strickland, Jessie
FR
Wildwood
17.39
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
-0.3
16
Desrochers, Cameron
FR
Bradenton Christian
17.46
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
17
Chernin, Devin
SO
Carrollwood
17.52
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Fletcher, Ethan
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
17.82
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
-1.3
19
Simon, Théo
FR
Shorecrest Prep
18.00
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Smith, Jackson
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
18.29
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beach, Garrison
FR
Lafayette
41.72
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Cribben, Seth
SR
Carrollwood
42.19
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
3
Kohlhagen, Ryan
SR
St. John Neumann
42.37
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4
Myrin, Alexander
SR
St. John Neumann
43.13
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
5
Pepper, CJ
SR
Branford
43.38
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Knox, Jack
SR
Northside Christian
43.88
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
7
Wood, Clinton
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
44.13
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
Lucas, Taijuan
SO
Admiral Farragut
44.53
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
9
White, Ronald
SO
Cambridge Christian
44.76
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
10
Barajas, Hector
SR
Chiefland
44.80
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
11
Powers, Connor
JR
Cardinal Mooney
44.85
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
12
Acevedo, Arkylless
7
Moore Haven
44.94
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Simon, Théo
FR
Shorecrest Prep
44.98
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
14
Strickland, Jessie
FR
Wildwood
45.31
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
15
Curran, Zachary
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
46.59
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
16
Berry, James
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
47.48
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
1
Beach, Garrison
FR
Lafayette
41.72
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Cribben, Seth
SR
Carrollwood
42.19
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
3
Kohlhagen, Ryan
SR
St. John Neumann
42.37
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4
Myrin, Alexander
SR
St. John Neumann
43.13
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
5
Pepper, CJ
SR
Branford
43.38
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Knox, Jack
SR
Northside Christian
43.88
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
7
Wood, Clinton
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
44.13
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
Lucas, Taijuan
SO
Admiral Farragut
44.53
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
9
White, Ronald
SO
Cambridge Christian
44.76
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
10
Barajas, Hector
SR
Chiefland
44.80
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
11
Powers, Connor
JR
Cardinal Mooney
44.85
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
12
Acevedo, Arkylless
7
Moore Haven
44.94
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Simon, Théo
FR
Shorecrest Prep
44.98
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
14
Bay, Malachi
SO
Northside Christian
45.09
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
15
Strickland, Jessie
FR
Wildwood
45.31
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
16
Jackson, Case
SR
Lafayette
45.81
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
17
Araya, Dario
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
46.07
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
18
Curran, Zachary
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
46.59
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
19
Smith, Zhai
JR
Oak Hall
46.61
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
20
Gulapa, Joshua
FR
St. John Neumann
46.96
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. John Neumann
43.14
DeSantis
,
Mathieu
,
Raiger
,
Myrin
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
2
Admiral Farragut
43.29
Eubanks
,
Smith
,
Mott
,
Reaves
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
First Baptist (Naples)
43.54
Fletcher
,
Casey
,
Edie
,
Panzarella
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4
Carrollwood
44.00
Sheppard III
,
Hallenbeck
,
Anthony
,
Quarles, Jr
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
Northside Christian
44.42
Bolds
,
Bolds
,
Knox
,
Roberts
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Calvary Christian (Clr)
44.91
Celeste
,
Dials
,
Martin
,
Maynor
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
7
Cardinal Mooney
45.42
Powers
,
Mayes
,
Boynes
,
Green
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Canterbury (FM)
45.55
Muenscher
,
Camarca
,
Royal
,
Barrett
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
9
Chiefland
45.81
Corbin
,
Williams
,
Jenkins
,
Rutledge
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
St. Stephens Episcopal
45.85
Sherrill
,
Labelle
,
Hyppolite
,
Clark
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
11
Cambridge Christian
45.86
White
,
Martinez
,
Schaffer
,
Snider
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
12
P. K. Yonge
45.88
Miller
,
Mavin
,
Thomas
,
Greene
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
13
Bonita Springs
46.24
Regalado
,
Saure
,
Sime-Ainsworth
,
Matamoros
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Tampa Prep
46.28
Missana
,
Dixon
,
Sardouk
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
15
Oak Hall
46.40
Smith
,
Gill
,
Kaleel
,
Sanchez
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
16
Trenton
47.16
Fulmer
,
Riess
,
Chisolm
,
Wright
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
1
St. John Neumann
43.14
DeSantis
,
Mathieu
,
Raiger
,
Myrin
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
2
Admiral Farragut
43.29
Eubanks
,
Smith
,
Mott
,
Reaves
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
First Baptist (Naples)
43.54
Fletcher
,
Casey
,
Edie
,
Panzarella
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4
Carrollwood
44.00
Sheppard III
,
Hallenbeck
,
Anthony
,
Quarles, Jr
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
Northside Christian
44.42
Bolds
,
Bolds
,
Knox
,
Roberts
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Calvary Christian (Clr)
44.91
Celeste
,
Dials
,
Martin
,
Maynor
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
7
Cardinal Mooney
45.42
Powers
,
Mayes
,
Boynes
,
Green
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Canterbury (FM)
45.55
Muenscher
,
Camarca
,
Royal
,
Barrett
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
9
Chiefland
45.81
Corbin
,
Williams
,
Jenkins
,
Rutledge
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
St. Stephens Episcopal
45.85
Sherrill
,
Labelle
,
Hyppolite
,
Clark
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
11
Cambridge Christian
45.86
White
,
Martinez
,
Schaffer
,
Snider
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
12
P. K. Yonge
45.88
Miller
,
Mavin
,
Thomas
,
Greene
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
13
Bonita Springs
46.24
Regalado
,
Saure
,
Sime-Ainsworth
,
Matamoros
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Tampa Prep
46.28
Missana
,
Dixon
,
Sardouk
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
15
Oak Hall
46.40
Smith
,
Gill
,
Kaleel
,
Sanchez
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
16
Southwest Florida Christian
46.66
Wallace
,
Riley
,
Redd
,
Walrod
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
17
Shorecrest Prep
46.69
Stover
,
Bernstein
,
Persinger
,
Simon
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
18
Bradenton Christian
47.04
Miller
,
Spruill
,
Vandernoord
,
Williams
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
19
Evangelical Christian
47.09
Blair
,
Cribbett
,
Nelson
,
Mortenson
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
20
Trenton
47.16
Fulmer
,
Riess
,
Chisolm
,
Wright
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northside Christian
3:31.82
Bolds
,
Knox
,
Roberts
,
Harris
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
2
Indian Rocks Christian
3:31.84
Weller
,
Oleksak
,
Krampert
,
Luna
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
3
St. John Neumann
3:32.88
Kohlhagen
,
Mitchell
,
Myrin
,
Raiger
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3:34.12
West
,
Celeste
,
Maynor
,
Dials
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:35.61
Dillingham
,
Sherrill
,
Kinkead
,
Labelle
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Oak Hall
3:35.99
Brown
,
Smith
,
Holloway II
,
Ponton
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
7
Carrollwood
3:36.79
Anthony
,
Quarles
,
Hallenbeck
,
Quarles, Jr
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
8
Canterbury (FM)
3:37.36
Royal
,
Barrett
,
Horan
,
Muenscher
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
9
P. K. Yonge
3:38.02
Greene
,
Hamilton
,
Jefferson
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
Southwest Florida Christian
3:38.23
Riley
,
Losapio
,
Wallace
,
Walrod
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
11
Tampa Prep
3:38.54
Missana
,
Sardouk
,
Tawil-Brown
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
12
Cardinal Mooney
3:39.61
Hall
,
Boynes
,
Mayes
,
Powers
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
13
First Baptist (Naples)
3:40.08
Follin
,
Wilson
,
Santos
,
Haskins
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Wildwood
3:43.41
McCants
,
Cooper, III
,
Mikell
,
Strickland
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
15
St. Francis
3:43.64
Scott
,
Brogan
,
Parker
,
Langley
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
16
Admiral Farragut
3:48.67
Li
,
Lucas
,
Evans
,
Klenk
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
1
Northside Christian
3:31.82
Bolds
,
Knox
,
Roberts
,
Harris
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
2
Indian Rocks Christian
3:31.84
Weller
,
Oleksak
,
Krampert
,
Luna
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
3
St. John Neumann
3:32.88
Kohlhagen
,
Mitchell
,
Myrin
,
Raiger
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3:34.12
West
,
Celeste
,
Maynor
,
Dials
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:35.61
Dillingham
,
Sherrill
,
Kinkead
,
Labelle
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Oak Hall
3:35.99
Brown
,
Smith
,
Holloway II
,
Ponton
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
7
Carrollwood
3:36.79
Anthony
,
Quarles
,
Hallenbeck
,
Quarles, Jr
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
8
Canterbury (FM)
3:37.36
Royal
,
Barrett
,
Horan
,
Muenscher
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
9
P. K. Yonge
3:38.02
Greene
,
Hamilton
,
Jefferson
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
Southwest Florida Christian
3:38.23
Riley
,
Losapio
,
Wallace
,
Walrod
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
11
Tampa Prep
3:38.54
Missana
,
Sardouk
,
Tawil-Brown
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
12
Cambridge Christian
3:38.97
Snider
,
Martinez
,
Shell
,
Schaffer
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
13
Cardinal Mooney
3:39.61
Hall
,
Boynes
,
Mayes
,
Powers
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
14
First Baptist (Naples)
3:40.08
Follin
,
Wilson
,
Santos
,
Haskins
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
15
Community School (Naples)
3:40.09
Beauvoir
,
Delsoin
,
Shaffer
,
Tankersley
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
16
Wildwood
3:43.41
McCants
,
Cooper, III
,
Mikell
,
Strickland
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
17
St. Francis
3:43.64
Scott
,
Brogan
,
Parker
,
Langley
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
18
Chiefland
3:43.72
Davis
,
Jenkins
,
Barajas
,
Thompson
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
19
Branford
3:48.50
Connor
,
Leibold
,
Stevens
,
Osborne
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
20
Admiral Farragut
3:48.67
Li
,
Lucas
,
Evans
,
Klenk
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Admiral Farragut
8:32.17
Fiorillo
,
Klenk
,
Henderson
,
Monahan
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
2
Citrus Park Christian
8:38.86
Cruz-Perez
,
Bhatt
,
Legg
,
Legg
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
3
St. John Neumann
8:39.15
Donohue
,
Birmingham
,
Kohlhagen
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4
St. Francis
8:39.69
Scott
,
Brogan
,
Muir
,
Bautista
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
5
Oak Hall
8:41.57
Dobrin
,
Kane
,
Montini
,
Montini
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Canterbury (FM)
8:44.14
Muenscher
,
Loveland
,
Summers
,
Horan
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
7
First Baptist (Naples)
8:47.28
Follin
,
Searc
,
McGovern
,
Haskins
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
8:49.23
Dillingham
,
Kinkead
,
Sherrill
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
9
Out-of-Door
8:55.80
Beck
,
Arslaner
,
Sanford
,
McWilliam
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
10
Lafayette
8:56.75
Posada
,
Hilton
,
Maund
,
Tovar-Negrete
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
11
Bell
8:57.64
Mendoza
,
Rhett
,
Townsend
,
Townsend
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
12
Seacrest Country Day
8:58.24
Merrell
,
Garbisu
,
Horak
,
Fischer
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Seffner Christian
9:03.62
Biehl
,
Nipper
,
McKenzie
,
McKenzie
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
14
Indian Rocks Christian
9:06.59
Weller
,
Luna
,
Oleksak
,
Panado
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
15
Tampa Prep
9:06.90
Bedke
,
Nation
,
White
,
Tawil-Brown
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
16
Keswick Christian
9:11.18
Nordaas
,
Cullen
,
Yeater
,
Scott
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
1
Admiral Farragut
8:32.17
Fiorillo
,
Klenk
,
Henderson
,
Monahan
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
2
Citrus Park Christian
8:38.86
Cruz-Perez
,
Bhatt
,
Legg
,
Legg
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
3
St. John Neumann
8:39.15
Donohue
,
Birmingham
,
Kohlhagen
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
4
St. Francis
8:39.69
Scott
,
Brogan
,
Muir
,
Bautista
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
5
Oak Hall
8:41.57
Dobrin
,
Kane
,
Montini
,
Montini
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Canterbury (FM)
8:44.14
Muenscher
,
Loveland
,
Summers
,
Horan
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
7
First Baptist (Naples)
8:47.28
Follin
,
Searc
,
McGovern
,
Haskins
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
8:49.23
Dillingham
,
Kinkead
,
Sherrill
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
9
Out-of-Door
8:55.80
Beck
,
Arslaner
,
Sanford
,
McWilliam
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
10
Lafayette
8:56.75
Posada
,
Hilton
,
Maund
,
Tovar-Negrete
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
11
Bell
8:57.64
Mendoza
,
Rhett
,
Townsend
,
Townsend
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
12
Seacrest Country Day
8:58.24
Merrell
,
Garbisu
,
Horak
,
Fischer
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
13
Seffner Christian
9:03.62
Biehl
,
Nipper
,
McKenzie
,
McKenzie
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
14
Chiefland
9:05.11
Cannon
,
Cochran
,
Stockman
,
Thompson
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
15
Indian Rocks Christian
9:06.59
Weller
,
Luna
,
Oleksak
,
Panado
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
16
Tampa Prep
9:06.90
Bedke
,
Nation
,
White
,
Tawil-Brown
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
17
Community School (Naples)
9:07.03
McAdams
,
Chan
,
Shaffer
,
Becotte
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
18
Keswick Christian
9:11.18
Nordaas
,
Cullen
,
Yeater
,
Scott
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
19
Cardinal Mooney
9:12.86
Post
,
Hall
,
Day
,
Hall
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
20
Marco Island Academy
9:13.34
Barry
,
Watt
,
Jones
,
Tschida
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tompkins, Nicholas
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
2
Smith, Lucas
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
2
Karlen, John
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
2
Gore, William
JR
Cedar Key
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Paulec, Isaiah
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
6
Bostic, Mahki
FR
Bronson
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Pepper, CJ
SR
Branford
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Townsend, Samuel
SO
Seacrest Country Day
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
6
James, Ritchie
SR
Lafayette
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Sauerbeck, Calvin
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Powers, Connor
JR
Cardinal Mooney
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
12
Burkhardt, Maximilien
JR
Admiral Farragut
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
12
Camarca, Dominic
SO
Canterbury (FM)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Eubanks, Courtney
JR
Admiral Farragut
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
14
Smith, Jackson
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
14
Bankole, Mojolaoluwa
SR
Tampa Prep
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
1
Tompkins, Nicholas
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
2
Gore, William
JR
Cedar Key
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Smith, Lucas
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
2
Paulec, Isaiah
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
2
Karlen, John
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
6
Pepper, CJ
SR
Branford
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Townsend, Samuel
SO
Seacrest Country Day
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
6
Sauerbeck, Calvin
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Powers, Connor
JR
Cardinal Mooney
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
James, Ritchie
SR
Lafayette
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
6
Bostic, Mahki
FR
Bronson
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
12
Camarca, Dominic
SO
Canterbury (FM)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
12
Burkhardt, Maximilien
JR
Admiral Farragut
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
14
Leibold, Colton
JR
Branford
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
14
Whittington, Joshua
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
14
Spaide, Dakota
SO
Seacrest Country Day
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Eubanks, Courtney
JR
Admiral Farragut
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
14
Bankole, Mojolaoluwa
SR
Tampa Prep
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
14
Smith, Jackson
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
20
Lee, AJ
JR
Chiefland
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bernstein, Trevor
SR
Shorecrest Prep
4.23m
13' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
2
Molloy, Nick
FR
Community School (Naples)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
3
Pepper, CJ
SR
Branford
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
3
Mortenson, Justin
JR
Evangelical Christian
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
5
Brown, Logan
SO
Northside Christian
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
5
Crist, Kolby
JR
Cardinal Mooney
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
5
Fox, Alex
SR
Shorecrest Prep
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Beckham, Jr, Michael
FR
Cedar Key
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
8
Vona, Dominick
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
8
LaLonde, Noah
SR
St. John Neumann
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
Whittington, Joshua
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
12
Birmingham, Timothy
JR
St. John Neumann
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
12
Curtis, Ryan
JR
Oak Hall
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
14
Haislett, Collier
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
15
Smith, Jackson
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
16
Miller, Adrik
FR
Branford
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
1
Bernstein, Trevor
SR
Shorecrest Prep
4.23m
13' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
2
Molloy, Nick
FR
Community School (Naples)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
3
Mortenson, Justin
JR
Evangelical Christian
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
3
Pepper, CJ
SR
Branford
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
5
Crist, Kolby
JR
Cardinal Mooney
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
5
Fox, Alex
SR
Shorecrest Prep
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
5
Brown, Logan
SO
Northside Christian
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Beck, Tyler
8
Out-of-Door
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Whittington, Joshua
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
8
Vona, Dominick
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
8
Beckham, Jr, Michael
FR
Cedar Key
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
8
Schlifstein, Evan
SR
Admiral Farragut
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
Ofenloch, Zachary
SR
Shorecrest Prep
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
8
LaLonde, Noah
SR
St. John Neumann
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
15
Curtis, Ryan
JR
Oak Hall
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
15
Weardon, Simon
SO
Community School (Naples)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
15
Birmingham, Timothy
JR
St. John Neumann
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
18
Anderson, Thomas
SO
St. John Neumann
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
18
Sparklin, Reid
JR
Keswick Christian
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
18
Haislett, Collier
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Casey, Thomas
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
6.63m
21' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Sheppard III, Christopher
JR
Carrollwood
6.45m
21' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Mathieu, Justin
JR
St. John Neumann
6.37m
20' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
4
Holloway II, Michael
SR
Oak Hall
6.33m
20' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
5
Wallace, Carson
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
6
Mott, Martel
SO
Admiral Farragut
6.15m
20' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Woolfolk, Todney
JR
Wildwood
6.10m
20' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
8
Stevens, Dakota
SR
Branford
6.01m
19' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Mayes, Lemeko
JR
Cardinal Mooney
6.00m
19' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Barrett, Konner
8
Canterbury (FM)
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
11
Vandernoord, Matthew
JR
Bradenton Christian
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Martin, Kai
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Gillyard, Monterrise
FR
Lafayette
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
14
Dramis, George
SO
Cardinal Mooney
5.82m
19' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Curran, Zachary
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5.81m
19' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Schaffer, Dylan
SR
Cambridge Christian
5.67m
18' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
1
Casey, Thomas
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
6.63m
21' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Sheppard III, Christopher
JR
Carrollwood
6.45m
21' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Mathieu, Justin
JR
St. John Neumann
6.37m
20' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
4
Holloway II, Michael
SR
Oak Hall
6.33m
20' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
5
Wallace, Carson
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
6
Mott, Martel
SO
Admiral Farragut
6.15m
20' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Woolfolk, Todney
JR
Wildwood
6.10m
20' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
8
Stevens, Dakota
SR
Branford
6.01m
19' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Mayes, Lemeko
JR
Cardinal Mooney
6.00m
19' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Barrett, Konner
8
Canterbury (FM)
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
11
Vandernoord, Matthew
JR
Bradenton Christian
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Martin, Kai
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Paulec, Isaiah
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
14
Gillyard, Monterrise
FR
Lafayette
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
15
Bostic, Mahki
FR
Bronson
5.88m
19' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Royal, Bryson
SR
Canterbury (FM)
5.87m
19' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
17
Jarrels , Jarrett
JR
Chiefland
5.86m
19' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
18
Dramis, George
SO
Cardinal Mooney
5.82m
19' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Curran, Zachary
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5.81m
19' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Edwards, Garris
SR
Lafayette
5.80m
19' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sheppard III, Christopher
JR
Carrollwood
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Stevens, Dakota
SR
Branford
13.04m
42' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
3
Gore, William
JR
Cedar Key
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
4
Curran, Zachary
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Karlen, John
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Thomas, Atrelle
JR
Moore Haven
12.14m
39' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Mayes, Lemeko
JR
Cardinal Mooney
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Shepherd, Deshamar
SR
Chiefland
11.99m
39' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Walrod, Ryan
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
11.98m
39' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Townsend, Samuel
SO
Seacrest Country Day
11.98m
39' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
11
Vandernoord, Matthew
JR
Bradenton Christian
11.97m
39' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Montero, Louis
FR
Bronson
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
13
Royal, Bryson
SR
Canterbury (FM)
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
14
So, Joel
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.52m
37' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Burkhardt, Maximilien
JR
Admiral Farragut
11.43m
37' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Green, Isaac
SR
Cardinal Mooney
11.16m
36' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
1
Sheppard III, Christopher
JR
Carrollwood
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Stevens, Dakota
SR
Branford
13.04m
42' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
3
Gore, William
JR
Cedar Key
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
4
Curran, Zachary
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Karlen, John
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Thomas, Atrelle
JR
Moore Haven
12.14m
39' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Mayes, Lemeko
JR
Cardinal Mooney
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Shepherd, Deshamar
SR
Chiefland
11.99m
39' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Walrod, Ryan
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
11.98m
39' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Townsend, Samuel
SO
Seacrest Country Day
11.98m
39' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
11
Vandernoord, Matthew
JR
Bradenton Christian
11.97m
39' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Montero, Louis
FR
Bronson
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
13
Royal, Bryson
SR
Canterbury (FM)
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
14
Bostic, Mahki
FR
Bronson
11.74m
38' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
15
Spaide, Dakota
SO
Seacrest Country Day
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Leibold, Colton
JR
Branford
11.55m
37' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
17
So, Joel
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.52m
37' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Alfrey, Zyan
SR
Seacrest Country Day
11.50m
37' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
19
Burkhardt, Maximilien
JR
Admiral Farragut
11.43m
37' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Alicea, Rafael
SO
Bronson
11.27m
36' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Marterrian
JR
Wildwood
14.97m
49' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Davis, Dylan
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.33m
47' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
Ayers, RJ
SR
Shorecrest Prep
14.25m
46' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
4
Kopunovic, Srdjan
JR
Seacrest Country Day
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
5
Fish, Andrew
SR
Moore Haven
13.23m
43' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
6
Dibari, Michele
JR
Cedar Key
12.96m
42' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
7
Thomas, Conner
SR
Moore Haven
12.86m
42' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
Mathis, Lance
JR
Branford
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
Gordon, Kevarious
JR
Wildwood
12.77m
41' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
McCampbell, Robert
SR
Out-of-Door
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
11
DellaPietro, Matthew
SR
Cardinal Mooney
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
12
Celeste, Jaden
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
13
Donalds, Damon
SO
Community School (Naples)
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Benito, Aldemair
SR
Carrollwood
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
15
Rawlings, John
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
16
Stallo, Brett
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.41m
37' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
17
Parks, Samuel
JR
Cedar Key
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
1
Davis, Marterrian
JR
Wildwood
14.97m
49' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
2
Davis, Dylan
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.33m
47' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3
Ayers, RJ
SR
Shorecrest Prep
14.25m
46' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
4
Kopunovic, Srdjan
JR
Seacrest Country Day
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
5
Fish, Andrew
SR
Moore Haven
13.23m
43' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
6
Dibari, Michele
JR
Cedar Key
12.96m
42' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
7
Thomas, Conner
SR
Moore Haven
12.86m
42' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
Mathis, Lance
JR
Branford
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
9
Gordon, Kevarious
JR
Wildwood
12.77m
41' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
10
Goodman, Edwin
SR
Bronson
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
11
McCampbell, Robert
SR
Out-of-Door
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
12
DellaPietro, Matthew
SR
Cardinal Mooney
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
13
Celeste, Jaden
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
14
Donalds, Damon
SO
Community School (Naples)
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
15
Felix, Jackenson
SR
Community School (Naples)
11.74m
38' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
16
Smreka, Peyton
SR
Admiral Farragut
11.67m
38' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
17
Loryea, Nicholas
SR
Oak Hall
11.63m
38' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
18
Robinson, Darron
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
11.61m
38' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
19
George, Thomas
SR
Oak Hall
11.52m
37' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
20
Benito, Aldemair
SR
Carrollwood
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Felix, Jackenson
SR
Community School (Naples)
40.75m
133' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
2
Davis, Marterrian
JR
Wildwood
39.74m
130' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
3
Dibari, Michele
JR
Cedar Key
38.85m
127' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
4
Karlen, John
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
38.63m
126' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
Leon, Maurice
SO
Admiral Farragut
38.48m
126' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Thomas, Conner
SR
Moore Haven
38.06m
124' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
7
Gerald, Nicholas
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
37.39m
122' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
Tello, Erick
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
36.05m
118' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
9
Stallo, Brett
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
35.98m
118' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
10
Valencia, Lorenzo
SR
Admiral Farragut
35.56m
116' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
11
Ramsay, Hunter
JR
Seven Rivers Christian
35.51m
116' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
12
Ayoub, Nadeem
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
35.39m
116' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
13
Baldwin, Ahmad
SR
Seffner Christian
34.94m
114' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
14
Dennehy, Dylan
SR
Out-of-Door
34.17m
112' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
15
Winters, Kenny
SR
Wildwood
32.74m
107' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
16
Bernstein, Trevor
SR
Shorecrest Prep
32.33m
106' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
1
Felix, Jackenson
SR
Community School (Naples)
40.75m
133' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
2
Davis, Marterrian
JR
Wildwood
39.74m
130' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
3
Dibari, Michele
JR
Cedar Key
38.85m
127' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
4
Karlen, John
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
38.63m
126' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
5
Leon, Maurice
SO
Admiral Farragut
38.48m
126' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
6
Thomas, Conner
SR
Moore Haven
38.06m
124' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
7
Gerald, Nicholas
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
37.39m
122' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
8
Tello, Erick
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
36.05m
118' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
9
Stallo, Brett
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
35.98m
118' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
10
Valencia, Lorenzo
SR
Admiral Farragut
35.56m
116' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
11
Ramsay, Hunter
JR
Seven Rivers Christian
35.51m
116' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
12
Ayoub, Nadeem
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
35.39m
116' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
13
Kopunovic, Srdjan
JR
Seacrest Country Day
35.34m
115' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 10, 2019
14
Baldwin, Ahmad
SR
Seffner Christian
34.94m
114' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
15
Karlen, Sean
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
34.31m
112' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
16
Dennehy, Dylan
SR
Out-of-Door
34.17m
112' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
17
Ridley, Blake
SR
Carrollwood
34.10m
111' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
18
Frost, Tyler
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
32.74m
107' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 6
Apr 11, 2019
18
Winters, Kenny
SR
Wildwood
32.74m
107' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 5
Apr 10, 2019
20
Bernstein, Trevor
SR
Shorecrest Prep
32.33m
106' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019