Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Cape Coast Conference Performance List
Cape Coast Conference Performance List (2021)
Cape Coast Conference Performance List (2020)
Cape Coast Conference Performance List (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Astronaut
Bayside
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Eau Gallie
Edgewood
Heritage
Melbourne
Merritt Island
Palm Bay
Rockledge
Satellite
Space Coast
Titusville
Viera
West Shore
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Javionna (F) - Palm Bay
Adams, Mark (M) - Viera
Adderly, Alvin (M) - Rockledge
Agbekponou, Rama (M) - Heritage
Aime , Hebreux (M) - Heritage
Aime, Jeff (M) - Heritage
Albro, Michael (M) - Astronaut
Alder, Nicholas (M) - Heritage
Alexander, Charle (F) - Rockledge
Alexander, Charles (M) - Rockledge
Allen, Dakota (F) - Palm Bay
Alvarez-Lauto, Haley (F) - West Shore
Alves, Devin (M) - Palm Bay
Amerson , Keith (M) - Heritage
Ampa, Devon (M) - Viera
Andersen, Maya (F) - Melbourne
Angell, Zoe (F) - Satellite
Anil, Aditya (M) - West Shore
Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja (F) - Space Coast
Arevena, Kai (M) - Rockledge
Arnold, Joshua (M) - Satellite
Arnold, Louis (M) - Astronaut
Arnold, Wakia (F) - Astronaut
Arroyo, Diego (M) - Cocoa
Arroyo, Savannah (F) - Cocoa
Ash, Joseph (M) - Merritt Island
Ashley, Alexys (F) - Space Coast
Asker , Aymen (M) - Heritage
Augustine, Stiden (M) - Bayside
Austin, Trayvion (M) - Astronaut
Babilonia, Isabella (F) - Viera
Bailly, Sophia (F) - West Shore
Baker, Abigail (F) - Viera
Baker, Bentley (M) - Titusville
Baker, Bryan (M) - Viera
Baker, Zarea (F) - Rockledge
Baleto, Rachel (F) - Cocoa Beach
Balmer, Naomi (F) - Rockledge
Banks , Shanai (F) - Rockledge
Banks, Cameron (M) - Merritt Island
Baptiste, Kenthia (F) - Bayside
Barbaro, Brianna (F) - Eau Gallie
Barberi, Jenna (F) - Satellite
Barbour, Tyler (M) - Titusville
Barfield, Julius (M) - Viera
Barkley, Azurea (F) - Satellite
Barrett, Blyss (F) - Bayside
Barrett, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Barrett, Hayley (F) - Rockledge
Barrett, Katherine (F) - Astronaut
Barrial, Brianna (F) - Edgewood
Basford, Nathaniel (M) - Satellite
Baumhover, Karianna (F) - Edgewood
Baxter, Abigail (F) - Heritage
Beale, Jonathan (M) - Eau Gallie
Bean-Laing, Daija (F) - Palm Bay
Beard, Nick (M) - Titusville
Beard, Zoe (F) - Bayside
Beaver, Brooke (F) - Bayside
Beitelman, Nathan (M) - Melbourne
Benedith, Nubia (F) - Heritage
Benedix, Edina (F) - Eau Gallie
Bennett, Grace (F) - Cocoa Beach
Bergman, Xoe (F) - Satellite
Bergstrom, Hunter (M) - Melbourne
Bergstrom, Victoria (F) - Melbourne
Betts, Gabrel (M) - Satellite
Bierman, Brooke (F) - Satellite
Bigelow, Dylan (M) - Bayside
Bixby, Noah (M) - Titusville
Black, Dylan (M) - Edgewood
Blackmon, Jordan (M) - Eau Gallie
Blackmon, Matthew (M) - Palm Bay
Blake, David (M) - Astronaut
Blakely, Ashanti (F) - Rockledge
Bland, Lauryn (F) - Bayside
Bleau, Colten (M) - Bayside
Bogle, Alyssa (F) - Merritt Island
Bond, Kevin (M) - Cocoa
Bonell, Caleb (M) - Cocoa Beach
Bookhardt, Zarryia (F) - Titusville
Boone, Ashanti (F) - Eau Gallie
Borden, Nick (M) - Astronaut
Bossenberry, Gabe (M) - Satellite
Bostick, Faith (F) - Rockledge
Boyd, Brent (M) - Astronaut
Bracken, Sawyer (M) - West Shore
Braddy, Cletta (F) - Heritage
Bradt, Tonia (F) - Satellite
Braswell, Kaitlin (F) - Rockledge
Breckenridge, Donovan (M) - Titusville
Bridges, Cali (F) - Eau Gallie
Briley , Joshua (M) - Heritage
Bristow, Trey (M) - Melbourne
Brito, Jaydyn (M) - Space Coast
Brown, Ansonia (F) - Palm Bay
Brown, Dakota (M) - Space Coast
Brown, Destiny (F) - Melbourne
Brown, TyShawn (M) - Cocoa
Brownell, Jeremy (M) - Heritage
Browning, Eliana (F) - Astronaut
Brugger, Filipe (M) - Satellite
Bryant, Caliyah (F) - Melbourne
Bryant, Savannah (F) - Bayside
Buckmaster, Neikerson (M) - Rockledge
Buckmaster, Tamara (F) - Rockledge
Burks, Emani (F) - Palm Bay
Burks, Lance (M) - Bayside
Burns, Graeme (M) - Satellite
Burrows, Trenton (M) - West Shore
Butler, Tyaina (F) - Astronaut
Byer, Maddie (F) - Satellite
Cabral, Jacob (M) - Titusville
Caito, Antonio (M) - Astronaut
Calhoun, Finley (F) - Astronaut
Callenberger, Kathryn (F) - Merritt Island
Camacho, Jasmine (F) - Viera
Camick, Esther-Ann (F) - Space Coast
Campos, Sean (M) - Space Coast
Camps, Christian (M) - West Shore
Carlson, Josiah (M) - Melbourne
Carrasquillo, Jay (M) - Bayside
Carrera, Caloe (M) - Astronaut
Carter, Lexy (F) - Satellite
Castillo, Billie (F) - Titusville
Castro, Jacqueline (F) - Viera
Cato, Adrianna (F) - Melbourne
Cattaneo, John (M) - Melbourne
Cattani, Lavinia (F) - Merritt Island
Causey, Cody (M) - Astronaut
Causey, John (M) - Astronaut
Celestini, Cara (F) - Viera
Chambliss, Jacoby (M) - Heritage
Champagne, Matthew (M) - Astronaut
Champagne, Trenten (M) - Astronaut
Chaney, Camron (M) - Viera
Chapman, Logan (M) - Space Coast
Chapman, Mary (F) - Rockledge
Charles, Destiny (F) - Cocoa
Chatman, Micayla (F) - Eau Gallie
Chauvin, Elise (F) - West Shore
Cheatham, Kai (M) - Cocoa Beach
Cheek, Brayden (M) - West Shore
Cherilus , Rodney (M) - Heritage
Chiotasso, Brett (M) - Space Coast
Cicchetti, Madisin (F) - Rockledge
Clark , Aiden (M) - Heritage
Clark, Rese (F) - Rockledge
Clark, Rylan (F) - Rockledge
Clay, Austin (M) - Edgewood
Clay, Michaela (F) - Rockledge
Clayborn, Isaiah (M) - Cocoa
Cochrane, Diamond (F) - Bayside
Cohen, Caleb (M) - Palm Bay
Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke (F) - Satellite
Colangelo, Logan (M) - Cocoa Beach
Colby, Daniel (M) - Satellite
Cole, Khailil (M) - Space Coast
Coleman II, Shawn (M) - Viera
Coleman, Asia (F) - Eau Gallie
COLLYER, MAYA (F) - Titusville
Comino, Shaun (M) - Edgewood
Conley, Noah (M) - Astronaut
Connor, Matt (M) - Eau Gallie
Conyers, Mia (F) - Titusville
Cook, William (M) - Palm Bay
Corbin, Peyton (F) - Edgewood
Cornelius, Lauryn (F) - Viera
Cowart, Abigail (F) - Satellite
Cox, Bailey (F) - Merritt Island
Cox, Theo (M) - Edgewood
Craig, Anna (F) - Satellite
Crawford, Angel (F) - Bayside
Crawford, Bradley (M) - Heritage
Crawford, Brandon (M) - Heritage
Croker, Kemarly (M) - Titusville
Crosby, Haley (F) - Space Coast
Cross, Cameron (M) - Merritt Island
Cruse, Conner (M) - Viera
Cruz, Pedro (M) - Satellite
Cullen, Claire (F) - Edgewood
Cullen, Donnie (M) - Bayside
Cullinan, Hitoshi (M) - Satellite
Cumba, Andrea (F) - West Shore
Cummings, Matthew (M) - Cocoa Beach
Curry, Jamall (M) - Heritage
Cutbirth, Joshua (M) - Rockledge
Czajkowski, Emily (F) - Astronaut
Daley, Kyle (M) - Heritage
Daniels, Tyreek (M) - Titusville
Daniels, Zhuri (M) - Cocoa Beach
Dansbury, Bradley (M) - Merritt Island
Davey, Edward (M) - Merritt Island
Davey, Elizabeth (F) - Merritt Island
Davidson, Morgan (F) - Melbourne
Davis, Carnell (M) - Eau Gallie
Davis, Cooper (M) - Viera
Davis, Hunter (M) - Titusville
Davis, James (M) - Melbourne
Davis, Joshua (M) - Titusville
Davis, Kylan (M) - Merritt Island
Davis, Quianna (F) - Melbourne
Davis, Rickeria (F) - Melbourne
Davis, Stephen (M) - Space Coast
Davis, Travis (M) - Space Coast
Dawn, Kamari (F) - Rockledge
Day, Olivia (F) - Edgewood
Day, Seth (M) - Heritage
Dees, Dustin (M) - Merritt Island
DeLena, Anna (F) - Merritt Island
Delgado, Jesus (M) - Rockledge
Deluge, Zane (M) - Space Coast
Dennon, Graham (M) - Viera
Denson, Taylor (M) - Titusville
Derisme, Clarence (M) - Bayside
Desando, Tyler (M) - Rockledge
Desigornia, Victravious (M) - Astronaut
Dessauer, Ava (F) - Edgewood
Deveer, Summer (F) - Cocoa
Devoe, Tiana (F) - Merritt Island
Devoss, Simon (M) - Astronaut
Diamond, Kyle (M) - Titusville
Dickinson, Luke (M) - Satellite
Dieurestil, Kenny (M) - Bayside
Dimberg, Max (M) - Melbourne
DiMeo, Karen (F) - Viera
Dixon, Adriana (F) - Heritage
Donahue, Makayla (F) - Merritt Island
Dorceus, Naylah (F) - Bayside
Duncan, Casey (M) - Bayside
Duncan, Sebastian (M) - Astronaut
Duran, Christian (M) - Merritt Island
Durant , Justus (M) - Heritage
Dzara, Shannon (F) - Eau Gallie
Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella (F) - Titusville
Edgecombe, Ahmariah (F) - Cocoa
Edgecombe, Jaden (M) - Cocoa
Eguez, Danitza (F) - Melbourne
Ehiemua, Kamal (M) - Satellite
Ehmer, Brock (M) - West Shore
Eisert, Sydney (F) - West Shore
Ekhaguere, Carissa (F) - Cocoa Beach
Ekhaguere, Lana (F) - Cocoa Beach
Elizondo, Mason (M) - Merritt Island
Elrod, Dylan (M) - Eau Gallie
Emami, James (M) - Melbourne
Esparza, Stephani (F) - Titusville
Evans, J'Deja (F) - Bayside
Eve, Artrisha (F) - Palm Bay
Evetts, Trevor (M) - Cocoa Beach
Exume, Jordney (M) - Bayside
Fairbank, Colby (M) - Melbourne
Fairbank, Tanner (M) - Melbourne
Farmer, Rashard (M) - Heritage
Farmer, Rontavious (M) - Heritage
Farrell, Dylin (M) - Titusville
Farrow, Leila (F) - Merritt Island
Faxon, Jacob (M) - Melbourne
Feilinger, Sarah (F) - Bayside
Fentress, Elena (F) - Viera
Fernandez, Shakira (F) - Merritt Island
Ferrell , Desmond (M) - Rockledge
Ferrell, Destine (F) - Rockledge
Fisher, Ariana (F) - Rockledge
Flagg, Emily (F) - Viera
Flowers, Antoinette (F) - Palm Bay
Folston, Jatana (F) - Cocoa
Foltyn, Kaesen (M) - Titusville
Fortmayer, Aubrey (F) - Satellite
Fournier, kaylee (F) - Heritage
Fox, Brande (F) - Viera
Fox, Devin (F) - Viera
Francois, Kentra (F) - Heritage
Fredericks, Kaide (M) - Palm Bay
Freeman, D Adrian (M) - Rockledge
Freeman, Darian (M) - Rockledge
Freeman, Marquise (M) - Cocoa
Frey, Thomas (M) - Edgewood
Frroki, Joseph (M) - Viera
Gacionyte, Martyna (F) - Merritt Island
Gahres, Jeffery (M) - Space Coast
Gaines, Amarion (M) - Cocoa
Galvin, Michael (M) - Melbourne
Gamble, Isaiah (M) - Heritage
Ganeto-Pressley, Zaida (F) - Palm Bay
Garcia, Ana (F) - Edgewood
Garcia, Cody (M) - Astronaut
Garcia, Julio (M) - Merritt Island
Garcia, Rebecca (F) - Bayside
Gardner, Austin (M) - Titusville
Gardner, Leia (F) - Satellite
Garridolee, Karina (F) - West Shore
Garringer, Zackary (M) - Merritt Island
Garvin, James (M) - Satellite
Gay, Zachary (M) - Cocoa
Ge, Darwin (M) - Melbourne
Gibson, Chloe (F) - Titusville
Giles, Devon (M) - Viera
Giles, Donovan (M) - Viera
Gillingham, Wyatt (M) - Astronaut
Giuliani, Jordan (F) - Eau Gallie
Glasco, Tykira (F) - Rockledge
Goffigan, James (M) - Viera
Goldstein, Dorit (F) - Satellite
Gonzalez , Evelin (F) - Edgewood
Gonzalez, Isabel (F) - Merritt Island
Good, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Goode, Devonte (M) - Heritage
Goodlick, Gavin (M) - Satellite
Gracey, Elleysia (F) - Heritage
Gragg, Jaden (M) - Eau Gallie
Gragg, Maia (F) - Eau Gallie
Graham, Tahjai (M) - Bayside
Graham, Teriana (F) - Heritage
Graham, Yasmine (F) - Heritage
Green, Quemari (M) - Cocoa
Green, Sarah (F) - West Shore
Green, Taje (M) - Heritage
Greenwald, Gunner (M) - Satellite
Griffin, Kai (F) - Satellite
Griffin-Booker, Keyisla (F) - Heritage
Grimison, Megan (F) - Edgewood
Grimison, Samantha (F) - Edgewood
Groppel, Marie (F) - Satellite
Guilford, Marcus (M) - Merritt Island
Gurney, Max (M) - Merritt Island
Gutierrez-Rebettg, Brendon (M) - Edgewood
Haaberthier, Joe (M) - Rockledge
Hagans, Christina (F) - Palm Bay
Hagen-Davis, Tyler (M) - Rockledge
Hager, Phillip (M) - Rockledge
Haight, Chase (M) - Satellite
Halavin, Conner (M) - Space Coast
Hall, Matthew (M) - Heritage
Ham, Alexandria (F) - Melbourne
Ham, Braden (M) - Melbourne
Hamilton , Daleah (F) - Rockledge
Hamilton, Justin (M) - Bayside
Hamilton, Tyshawn (M) - Heritage
Hammer, David (M) - Titusville
Hammond, Spencer (M) - Astronaut
Hannah, Kayla (F) - West Shore
Hannah, Madison (F) - West Shore
Harding, J.D (M) - Viera
Hardy, Malaysha (F) - Heritage
Harp, Maggie (F) - Cocoa
Harrell, Bradford (M) - Satellite
Harrelson, David (M) - Astronaut
Harrigan, Liam (M) - Bayside
Harris, Devin (M) - Cocoa Beach
Harrison, Ciaran (M) - Satellite
Hart, Andrew (M) - Viera
Hartigan, Vance (M) - Merritt Island
Hartman, Sofia (F) - Satellite
Hartman, Sofia (F) - Satellite
Harvey Iii, Wayne (M) - Cocoa
Harvey, Austin (M) - Cocoa
Harvey, Logan (M) - Astronaut
Harvey, Shamere (F) - Astronaut
Hawkins, Cedrick (M) - Cocoa
Hayes, Austin (M) - West Shore
Hayes, Tyler (M) - Palm Bay
Hays, Izabelle (F) - Satellite
Heise, Ethan (M) - Melbourne
Heminger, Tyler (M) - Cocoa
Henderson, Michael (M) - Astronaut
Hendricks, Lincoln (M) - Merritt Island
Henry, Clinton (M) - Palm Bay
Henry, Kevaunie (M) - Palm Bay
Henzmann, Caleb (M) - Space Coast
Hernandez, Isaiah (M) - Eau Gallie
Herrman, Megan (F) - Edgewood
Heuett, Scarlett (F) - West Shore
Heusinkveld, Spenser (M) - Satellite
Hidy, Jaden (M) - Heritage
Higgins , Marcus (M) - Heritage
Hill, Andrew (M) - Rockledge
Hilliard, Destinee (F) - Bayside
Hilmes, Ashley (F) - West Shore
Hinkell, Jackson (M) - Satellite
Hinkell, John (M) - Satellite
Hipwell, Ryan (M) - Heritage
Hobbs, Alexander (M) - Edgewood
Hoffman, Benjamin (M) - Melbourne
Hogeland, Zoey (F) - West Shore
Hohl, Zachary (M) - Edgewood
Hollis, Cordelia (F) - Heritage
Holmes, Caziah (M) - Cocoa
Holmquist, Nyssa (F) - Satellite
Holsombach, Haylee (F) - Eau Gallie
Horne, Brett (M) - Titusville
Horvath, Sarah (F) - Titusville
Hoskins, Michael (M) - Eau Gallie
House, Justin (M) - Astronaut
Housey, Jalen (M) - Viera
Housey, Jeremiah (M) - Viera
Howard, Deontae (M) - Titusville
HOWARD, KIERA (F) - Titusville
Howell, Isabella (F) - Merritt Island
Huari, Karina (F) - Heritage
HUFF, ANNA (F) - Titusville
Humphrey , Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Humphrey, Jalen (M) - Eau Gallie
Hunsaker, Brooke (F) - Satellite
Hutchins, Matthew (M) - Astronaut
Ingalls, Joshua (M) - Viera
Inocencio, Andrew (M) - Rockledge
Iris, Abigail (F) - Melbourne
Iris, Jordan (M) - Melbourne
Iverson, Sarah (F) - Titusville
Ivey, Logan (M) - Satellite
Jackson, Kaitlyn (F) - Space Coast
Jackson, Kevin (M) - Cocoa
Jackson, Taylor (F) - Satellite
Jackson, Tigan (F) - Astronaut
Jackson, Vincent (M) - Eau Gallie
Jackson, Zacari (M) - Titusville
Jacobs, Ann (F) - Heritage
Jadunandan, Dante (M) - Heritage
Jameer, Thara (F) - Bayside
Janke, Justin (M) - Edgewood
Jaszczak, Riley (F) - Titusville
Jaudon, Alston (M) - Melbourne
Jean-Baptiste-Hig, Desmond (M) - Merritt Island
Jefferson, Dayema (F) - Titusville
Ji, Kenny (M) - West Shore
Jimenez, Alexis (F) - Heritage
Johnson, Adreal (M) - Rockledge
Johnson, Dylan (M) - Edgewood
Johnson, Jasmine (F) - Viera
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Cocoa Beach
Johnson, Leighton (M) - West Shore
Johnson, Syniah (F) - Space Coast
Johnson, TJ (M) - Viera
Johnson-Perry, Chatavion (M) - Heritage
Johnston, Johnnie (M) - Palm Bay
Johnstone, Nathan (M) - Bayside
Joiner, Akiyonna (F) - Astronaut
Joiner, Shamia (F) - Astronaut
Jones, Amber (F) - Heritage
Jones, Isaiah (M) - Cocoa
Jones, Malachi (M) - Titusville
Jones, Owen (M) - West Shore
Jones, Samuel (M) - Satellite
Jones, Tyler (M) - Astronaut
Jordan, Ari (F) - Palm Bay
Jordan, Emari (M) - Rockledge
Joyce, Victoria (F) - Rockledge
Juarez, Morgan (F) - Astronaut
Kapper, Francis (M) - Merritt Island
Karl, Coby (M) - Viera
Kaylor, Cody (M) - Astronaut
Kearse , Iylana (F) - Rockledge
Keel, Marie (F) - Melbourne
Kelley, Carolyn (F) - Viera
Kelly, Catherine (F) - Satellite
Kennedy, Connor (M) - Viera
Keppler, Paulina (F) - Merritt Island
Khan, Riyad (M) - Palm Bay
Killion, Thomas (M) - Melbourne
King, Jade (F) - Rockledge
Kinsel , Logan (M) - Heritage
Kleeberg, Kayli (F) - Viera
Knowles, Domanique (F) - Cocoa
Koby, Bridger (M) - Merritt Island
Kohler, Emily (F) - Merritt Island
Kraus, Gretchen (F) - Melbourne
Kraus, Logan (M) - Melbourne
Kraver, Joshua (M) - Edgewood
Kraver, Kaylee (F) - Edgewood
Krbec, Tadeas (M) - Merritt Island
Kromash, Peyton (M) - Edgewood
Kryc, Daniel (M) - Astronaut
Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna (F) - Titusville
Lake, Abigail (F) - Rockledge
Lake, Magnolia (F) - Rockledge
Lamb, Ethan (M) - Satellite
Lammers , Skylar (M) - Heritage
Lamp, Gavin (M) - Viera
Langlie, Michael (M) - Eau Gallie
Langlie, Tyler (M) - Eau Gallie
Larionne, Mya (F) - Heritage
Latore, Saniyah (F) - Heritage
Lavrador, Julia (F) - Satellite
Law, Dayton (M) - Satellite
Lawrence, D.J. (M) - Space Coast
Lawrence, D.J. (M) - Space Coast
Lebrun, Tracy (M) - Titusville
Lee, Brenda (F) - Viera
Lee, Shannon (F) - Viera
Leguillow, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Leighton, Chase (M) - Astronaut
Leighty, Spencer (M) - Edgewood
Lewis, Malik (M) - Cocoa
Lewis, Mia (F) - Cocoa
Lewis, Robert (M) - Bayside
Lima, Cristian (M) - Melbourne
Lima, Sophia (F) - Heritage
Lind, Gavin (M) - Merritt Island
Liston, Cooper (M) - Viera
Locci, Gabriele (M) - Merritt Island
Lockwood, Brady (M) - Cocoa Beach
Locure, Aisha (F) - Satellite
Logan, Kelly Ann (F) - West Shore
Lopez, Elisabeth (F) - Heritage
Lopez, Kira (F) - Cocoa Beach
Lopez, Rafeal (M) - Satellite
Lorraine Rovira, Caleb (M) - Merritt Island
Love, Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Lyn, Kile (M) - Viera
Lynch, Anna (F) - Merritt Island
Lyons, Jamari (M) - Viera
Lyons, Janazha (F) - Rockledge
Macgowan, Carolyn (F) - Bayside
Machado, Jaoa (M) - Cocoa Beach
Madeux, Margeaux (F) - Edgewood
Maerkl, Aiden (M) - Eau Gallie
Magrino, Tia (F) - Palm Bay
Maley, Angela (F) - West Shore
Mallari, Alyssa (F) - Rockledge
Mallinger, Davis (M) - Viera
Mallon-Morales, Benjamin (M) - Bayside
Mandeville, Rachel (F) - Edgewood
Manning, Sierra (F) - Merritt Island
Mantelli, Donovan (M) - Merritt Island
Maragh, Linval (M) - Bayside
Marchello, Juliana (F) - Satellite
Marshall, Virgil (M) - Rockledge
Martin, Jaycie (F) - Eau Gallie
Martinez, Andy (M) - Viera
Mashiotta, Mason (M) - Bayside
Mason, Aidan (M) - Satellite
Matejeck, Alexis (F) - Edgewood
Matos, Lisneth (F) - Cocoa Beach
Matthews, Shaylan (F) - Heritage
Maxik, Dylan (M) - West Shore
Maxwell, Blake (M) - Astronaut
Mayes , Jaheim (M) - Rockledge
Maynard, Timothy (M) - Astronaut
Maynard, Tyerek (M) - Eau Gallie
Mayott, Alana (F) - West Shore
Mayott, Kiera (F) - West Shore
McAlister, Kai (M) - Rockledge
McCall, Amariyah (F) - Palm Bay
McCalla, Amaris (F) - Bayside
McCurdy, Junia (F) - Melbourne
McCurry, Peyton (M) - Satellite
McDonald, Ascher (M) - Bayside
McDonald, Jumaine (M) - Heritage
McDowell , Alanna (F) - Rockledge
McDowell, Flowers (F) - Heritage
Mchugh, Brandon (M) - Astronaut
McKenzie, Deandra (F) - Heritage
McKenzie, Deandrea (F) - Heritage
McKenzie, Maya (F) - Satellite
McQueary, Ramsey (M) - Melbourne
Medina, Isabelle (F) - Palm Bay
Meeks, Nathan (M) - Astronaut
Mejias, Jonathan (M) - Satellite
Melby, Jacob (M) - Viera
Melcher, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
Melidor, Jameskay (M) - Heritage
Mendoza, Crystal (F) - Eau Gallie
Menswar, Brady (M) - Edgewood
Meyers, Caroline (F) - Satellite
Mezni, Emily (F) - Titusville
Miller, Logan (F) - Eau Gallie
Miller, Mackenzie (F) - Heritage
Miller, Thomas (M) - Rockledge
Miller-Feichtinger, Rayne (F) - Titusville
Mills, Alexis (F) - Astronaut
Mitchell , Jamon (M) - Rockledge
Mitchell, Devarius (M) - Merritt Island
Mitchell, Karyana (F) - Viera
Mitchell, Noah (M) - Space Coast
Mitchell, T.J. (M) - Space Coast
Mitchner, Tre'on (M) - Astronaut
Mizell, Cameron (M) - Astronaut
Mohaghegh, Christopher (M) - Palm Bay
Mohr, Shamaar (M) - Viera
Moledo, Rachel (F) - Astronaut
Molodkin, Daniel (M) - Bayside
Montague, Gabriel (M) - Satellite
Montemurno, Orion (M) - Rockledge
Moore, Kaelyn (F) - Rockledge
Moore, Lorenzo (M) - Bayside
Moore, Rakwon (M) - Merritt Island
Moore, Rory (F) - Cocoa Beach
Morales, Andon (M) - Astronaut
Moralez, Zaria (F) - Viera
Moran, Ryan (M) - Cocoa Beach
Morgan, Raven (F) - West Shore
Morin, Mikayla (F) - Melbourne
Morris, Christopher (M) - Satellite
Mosby, Javarie (M) - Titusville
Motran, Ellen (F) - Cocoa Beach
Motran, Emelley (F) - Cocoa Beach
Mueller, Andrea (F) - Edgewood
Mullins, Tyrese (M) - Astronaut
Muncey, Bethany (F) - Heritage
Muni, Isabella (F) - Melbourne
Murphy, Madelyn (F) - Merritt Island
Murray, Danny (M) - Melbourne
Murray, Khylil (M) - Astronaut
Myatt, Nathan (M) - Satellite
Naberhaus, Robbie (M) - Viera
Nagata, Kaylee (F) - Merritt Island
Needham, Braedan (M) - Viera
Nelson, Conner (M) - Viera
Nelson, Jamari (M) - Eau Gallie
Nelson, Shardai (F) - Satellite
Neuerburg, Ethan (M) - Space Coast
Newell, Sebastian (M) - Melbourne
Nienajadlo, John (M) - Melbourne
NIEVES, JESEL (F) - Titusville
Noel, Esther (F) - Merritt Island
Noel, Sadie (F) - Merritt Island
Norton, Bryce (M) - Viera
Norwood, Bennie (M) - Eau Gallie
Novac, Lily (F) - Merritt Island
Oaks, Joseph (M) - Space Coast
OBrien, Gavin (M) - Astronaut
Ocasio, Juan (M) - Titusville
Olcsvay, Jermaine (M) - Satellite
Oliver, Austin (M) - Satellite
Oliver, Samuel (M) - West Shore
Olivo, Francesco (M) - Titusville
Oller, Austen (M) - Melbourne
Olson, Abigail (F) - Merritt Island
Olson-Zapata, Gabriella (F) - Edgewood
Orbell, Kelly (F) - Satellite
Ortiz, Elijah (M) - West Shore
Osborne, Tyrese (M) - Cocoa
Osbourne, Caleb (M) - Viera
Ostopovich, Mia (F) - Astronaut
Pace, Latrell (M) - Cocoa
Padgett, Anthony (M) - Eau Gallie
Palacio, Genessis (F) - Heritage
Paladino, Zachery (M) - Merritt Island
Pamidimukkala, Gautam (M) - West Shore
Paratore, Theodore (M) - Space Coast
Parker, Nina (F) - Bayside
Parks, Joseph (M) - Palm Bay
Patrick, Jordyn (F) - Merritt Island
Pelikan, Devin (F) - Melbourne
Pelikan, Liam (M) - Melbourne
Penland-Holmes, Mary (F) - Palm Bay
Penland-Holmes, Tracy (M) - Palm Bay
Perez, Alyssia (F) - Astronaut
Perez, Natalie (F) - Bayside
Persicketti, Thomas (M) - Satellite
Peters, Bryanna (F) - Satellite
Peterson, Dylan (M) - Merritt Island
Petit, Daion (M) - Palm Bay
Petrosino, Chloe (F) - Edgewood
Phillips, Caleb (M) - Titusville
Phillips, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Phillips, Jacob (M) - Titusville
Pierce , Alquez (M) - Rockledge
Pils, Jacob (M) - Astronaut
Pitt, Jessica (F) - Heritage
Pittman, Rachel (F) - Viera
Plahuta, Jonelle (F) - West Shore
Plummer, Lauren (F) - Heritage
Pollard-Martin , Camryn (M) - Heritage
Pollock, Krista (F) - Heritage
Poole, Alexander (M) - Space Coast
Popp, Julia (F) - Bayside
Porter, Ian (M) - Eau Gallie
Pozsonyi, Angelique (F) - Eau Gallie
Pratt, Bertram (M) - Rockledge
Prezioso, Vincenzo (M) - Cocoa
Prospero, Chiara (F) - Satellite
Prospero, Reece (F) - Satellite
Providence-Toby, Imani (M) - Cocoa Beach
Pruett, Emma (F) - Satellite
Pruitt, Kelane (F) - Bayside
Purkerson, Jack (M) - West Shore
Quattrocchi, Ava (F) - Cocoa
Quigley, Caleb (M) - Satellite
Quinn, Timothy (M) - Satellite
Quintana, Damion (M) - Astronaut
Quintanillla, Talia (F) - Palm Bay
Quolke, Dennis (M) - Rockledge
Rakovan, Joshua (M) - Satellite
Ramirez, Cassandra (F) - Viera
Ramos, Jodie (F) - Space Coast
Raup , Caige (M) - Rockledge
Raup, Caige (M) - Rockledge
Ray, Kylie (F) - Merritt Island
Reijm, Johannes (M) - Edgewood
Reinecke, Daniel (M) - Heritage
Reinecke, Elena (F) - Heritage
Reyes, Kassandra (F) - Eau Gallie
Reynolds, Clem (M) - Astronaut
Reynolds, Nicholas (M) - Titusville
Reynolds, Reginald (M) - Heritage
Riccitelli, Taylor (F) - Space Coast
Rice, Mason (M) - Titusville
Richardson, Aziah (F) - Viera
Richardson, Makeda (F) - Cocoa Beach
Richter, Rowan (M) - Edgewood
RILES, MAYKALA (F) - Titusville
Riley, Rickey (M) - Rockledge
Roberts, Hailee (F) - Space Coast
Robinson, Joseph (M) - Titusville
Robinson, Ramsey (M) - Rockledge
Robinson, Ryan (M) - Merritt Island
Rodriguez, Gabriel (M) - Heritage
Rodriguez, Isiah (M) - Eau Gallie
Rogers, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
Rogulski, Delaney (F) - Bayside
Romano, Tyler (M) - Cocoa
Roose, Dominic (M) - Astronaut
Rosa, Jeslyn (F) - Melbourne
Rosario, Alam (M) - Cocoa Beach
Rosenberg, Andrew (M) - Merritt Island
Ross, Moriah (F) - Viera
Ross, Oshawn (M) - Cocoa
Rostek, Gabe (M) - Edgewood
Rothrock, Teagan (F) - Space Coast
Rouhoff, Avery (F) - Viera
Row, Brenna (F) - Astronaut
Rowell, Ava (F) - Melbourne
Rowell, Gavin (M) - Melbourne
Rubio, Marcus (M) - Viera
Rukab, Laith (M) - West Shore
Rukab, Lana (F) - Satellite
Ryan, Eric (M) - Astronaut
Sackenheim, Max (M) - Rockledge
Sagorski, Peter (M) - Cocoa Beach
Salazar, Manny (M) - Eau Gallie
Saleh, Ayah (F) - West Shore
Sall, Colton (M) - Cocoa Beach
Salter, Kelli (F) - Eau Gallie
Sampson, Khalleal (M) - Astronaut
Sanabria, Elias (M) - Edgewood
Sanchez, Declan (M) - Space Coast
Sanchez, Luis (M) - Bayside
Sands, Kalyn (F) - Edgewood
Santamaria, Armando (M) - West Shore
Santamaria, Veronica (F) - West Shore
Santos, Jolene (F) - Melbourne
Sardella, Ian (M) - Edgewood
Sawyer, Troy (M) - Cocoa
Saydo, Rewan (M) - Satellite
Scarborough, Austin (M) - Astronaut
Scarborough, Christian (M) - Astronaut
Schiffer, Louis (M) - Viera
Schutte, Liam (M) - West Shore
Schwartz, Sierra (F) - Rockledge
Scott, Jason (M) - Palm Bay
Scott, Karya (F) - Melbourne
Seamen, Jaden (M) - Astronaut
Seawright, Dillon (M) - Merritt Island
Seawright, Jacob (M) - Merritt Island
Sedaros, Zack (M) - Viera
Serio, Daniel (M) - Astronaut
Serrato, Ignacio (M) - Edgewood
Seward, Thomas (M) - Edgewood
Shafer, Madelyn (F) - Viera
Shannon, Brynna (F) - Rockledge
Shaw, Jordaine (M) - Melbourne
Shaw, Shakeal (M) - Melbourne
Shelburne, Deantalique (M) - Viera
Shelton, Daniel (M) - West Shore
Shelton, Laura (F) - West Shore
Shenbaum, Michael (M) - Viera
Sherr, Leevon (M) - Viera
Shi, Steve (M) - Rockledge
Shields, Dominic (M) - Merritt Island
Shugg, Corey (M) - Astronaut
Shugg, Matthew (M) - Edgewood
Sierra, Harry (M) - Edgewood
Silva, Thiago (M) - Melbourne
Simmons, Jabarie (M) - Melbourne
Simms, CJ (M) - Viera
Simpkins, Courtney (F) - Heritage
Sinclair, Macie (F) - Merritt Island
Singh, Priya (F) - Melbourne
Singleton, Keyoun (M) - Titusville
Siviter, Brooke (F) - Viera
Skaggs, Alex (M) - West Shore
Skinner, Tripp (M) - Astronaut
Slattery, Kyla (F) - Space Coast
Slattery-Snavely, Keani (M) - Space Coast
Slis, Brooke (F) - Heritage
Smiley, Ayania (F) - Rockledge
Smith , Daryl (M) - Rockledge
Smith, Ajani (M) - Heritage
Smith, Anquinterriana (F) - Rockledge
Smith, Asha (F) - Astronaut
Smith, Chase (M) - Bayside
Smith, Dakija (F) - Eau Gallie
Smith, Gunnar (M) - Melbourne
Smith, Hunter (M) - Eau Gallie
Smith, Kyle (M) - Astronaut
Smith, Lydiah (F) - Bayside
Smith, Mariah (F) - Satellite
Smith, Melione (F) - Astronaut
Smith, Troy (M) - Rockledge
Smithson, Shea (F) - Edgewood
Snyder, Kaleb (M) - Melbourne
Snyder, Kenard (M) - Palm Bay
Soderberg, Roland (M) - Melbourne
Solana, Marichelle (F) - West Shore
Solis, Cheyenne (F) - Space Coast
Sorensen, Jacob (M) - Merritt Island
Soriano, Francisco (M) - Titusville
Sosa, Lautaro (M) - Eau Gallie
Spady, Davel (M) - Bayside
Spann, Daishon (F) - Cocoa
Sparks, Alexander (M) - Titusville
Stanley, Brittany (F) - Cocoa Beach
Starr, Rachel (F) - Bayside
Steffen, Jaime (M) - Satellite
Stephens, Piper (F) - Melbourne
Stern, Josh (M) - Satellite
Stewart, Jaeda (F) - Viera
Stewart, Sydney (F) - Eau Gallie
Stiritz, Shianne (F) - Heritage
Stokes, Lilly (F) - Astronaut
Stouch, Alexandria (F) - Astronaut
Stout, Ciara (F) - Satellite
Stroh, Delaney (F) - Merritt Island
Sullivan, Jared (M) - Palm Bay
Sutton, Anijia (F) - Rockledge
Sweet, Trinity (F) - West Shore
Syed, Mahmood (M) - West Shore
Talley, Tiera (F) - Palm Bay
Tarbet, Austin (M) - Bayside
TASMAN, NICOLE (F) - Titusville
Taylor, Abbey (F) - Cocoa Beach
Taylor, Gabe (M) - Satellite
Taylor, Jarrett (M) - Astronaut
Teague, Selena (F) - Rockledge
Tenadini, Gage (M) - Titusville
Terlep, Tyler (M) - Melbourne
Thomas, Brayden (M) - Viera
Thomas, Deaudre (M) - Rockledge
Thomas, Kennedy (F) - Viera
Thomas, Kyle (M) - Eau Gallie
Thomas, Leon (M) - Titusville
Thomas, Noah (M) - Bayside
Thomas, Ryan (M) - Merritt Island
Thomas, Shaniya (F) - Cocoa
Thomas, Tanyia (F) - Titusville
Thomas, Tristan (M) - Titusville
Thomen, Edgar (M) - Heritage
Thompson, Evan (M) - Merritt Island
Thompson, Jasmine (F) - Heritage
Thompson, Kobe (M) - Satellite
Thomspon, Cj (M) - Cocoa
Thornton, Alexis (F) - Satellite
Thurner, Alayna (F) - Viera
Thurner, Kaitlyn (F) - Viera
Tibbets, Tommy (M) - Cocoa Beach
Tillman, Walter (M) - Cocoa
Titus, Joshua (M) - Melbourne
Todd, Robert (M) - Bayside
Tognaccini, Sofia (F) - Merritt Island
Tohorton, Vanessa (F) - Viera
Tolivert, Mikyla (F) - Melbourne
Tomlin, Drew (M) - Satellite
Toney, Le,nard (M) - Cocoa
Toppi, Michael (M) - Viera
Torres, Abreon (M) - Astronaut
Touzet, Brady (M) - Viera
Townsend, Christopher (M) - Edgewood
TRAINA, HAILEY (F) - Titusville
Travis, David (M) - Satellite
Treffinger, Elijah (M) - Edgewood
Tressler, Chance (M) - Astronaut
Trillo, Gustavo (M) - Bayside
Trio, Natalie (F) - Satellite
Trout, Kyleigh (F) - Merritt Island
Turner , Lyndell (M) - Heritage
Turner, Jhalin (F) - Heritage
Ussery, Adam (M) - Edgewood
Valverde, Brianna (F) - West Shore
Valverde, Bryce (M) - West Shore
Vander, Alexis (F) - West Shore
Vanderburg, Caleb (M) - Satellite
Velazquez, India (F) - Heritage
Vento, Diego (M) - West Shore
Verpaele, Karys (F) - Merritt Island
Vicker, Nina (F) - Viera
Vickers, Fiana (F) - Titusville
Villarreal, Eliana (F) - Edgewood
Vitaliano, Rachel (F) - Palm Bay
Voshall, Nathaniel (M) - Melbourne
Waddell, Jacroy (M) - Astronaut
Wade, Justice (F) - Rockledge
Waldron, Thomas (M) - Astronaut
Wallace, India (F) - Melbourne
Ward, Margaret (F) - Rockledge
Ward, Reagan (M) - Titusville
Ward, Shane (M) - Satellite
Washington, Jatavius (M) - Bayside
Washington, Shyanna (F) - Astronaut
Waters, Jacen (M) - Rockledge
Watkins, Andrew (M) - Bayside
WATKINS, AZARIA (F) - Titusville
Watkins, William (M) - Titusville
Watson, Destin (M) - Eau Gallie
Watson, Tyrie (M) - Rockledge
Watts, Elizabeth (F) - Eau Gallie
Watts, Jah-Shua (M) - Heritage
Watts, Jahn-Na (F) - Heritage
Watts, Joshua (M) - Bayside
Weatherby, Adin (M) - West Shore
Weaver, Alexa (F) - West Shore
Webster, Madison (F) - Space Coast
Weekes, Dacia (F) - Bayside
Weeks, Danyel (M) - Satellite
Wellborn, Abel (M) - Merritt Island
Wemyss, Lauryn (F) - Merritt Island
West, Kaysean (M) - Palm Bay
West, Wizdom (F) - Heritage
Whetstone, Zaniya (F) - Palm Bay
White, Carson (M) - Melbourne
White, Destiny (F) - Edgewood
White, Ethan (M) - Merritt Island
White, Matthew (M) - Merritt Island
Wick, Noah (M) - Satellite
Wieand, Jeffrey (M) - Satellite
Wilde, Ethan (M) - West Shore
Williams , Tray (M) - Cocoa
Williams, Antonio (M) - Cocoa
Williams, Erica (F) - Satellite
Williams, Jamari (M) - Cocoa
Williams, Sebastian (M) - Space Coast
Willis , Braden (M) - Heritage
Willis, Ja Mari (M) - Palm Bay
Wilson, Juliana (F) - Satellite
Wilson, Justin (M) - Satellite
Winslett, Ophealia (F) - Cocoa Beach
Wittig, Tyler (M) - Merritt Island
Wolfenbarger, Breanne (F) - Merritt Island
Wood, Jacob (M) - Palm Bay
Woodard, Brett (M) - Titusville
Woods, Jalen (M) - Viera
Worthington, Tyler (M) - Titusville
Wright Jr, Antonio (M) - Melbourne
Wright, Shanyah (F) - Space Coast
Yanes, Cassidy (F) - Eau Gallie
Yon, Shi-Lynn (F) - Eau Gallie
Yost, Benjamin (M) - Bayside
Young, Ryan (M) - West Shore
Younge-Humphrey, Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Zalewski, Zoe (F) - Cocoa
Zegarski, Sophie (F) - Eau Gallie
Zegarski, Will (M) - Eau Gallie
Zelaya, Logan (M) - Satellite
Zheng, Ivy (F) - West Shore
Ziade, Brooke (F) - Melbourne
Ziade, Hagen (F) - Melbourne
Zidor, Victor (M) - Cocoa
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holmes, Caziah
JR
Cocoa
10.78
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1.6
2
Younge-Humphrey, Jordan
SR
Rockledge
10.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
3
Housey, Jeremiah
SO
Viera
10.89
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
-0.5
4
Johnson, Adreal
SR
Rockledge
11.04
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
5
Wright Jr, Antonio
SO
Melbourne
11.05
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
6
Gragg, Jaden
SR
Eau Gallie
11.19
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
6
Humphrey , Jordan
SR
Rockledge
11.19
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.2
8
Mallinger, Davis
SO
Viera
11.20
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
9
Breckenridge, Donovan
SR
Titusville
11.26
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.8
10
Farmer, Rontavious
SO
Heritage
11.31
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Sedaros, Zack
SO
Viera
11.32
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
11
Farmer, Rashard
JR
Heritage
11.32
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
13
McDonald, Jumaine
SR
Heritage
11.37
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Jones, Samuel
JR
Satellite
11.44
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
15
Hayes, Tyler
JR
Palm Bay
11.45
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
16
Hamilton, Tyshawn
SO
Heritage
11.46
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
17
Norton, Bryce
SO
Viera
11.52
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
-0.8
18
Robinson, Ryan
SR
Merritt Island
11.53
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
-0.8
19
Adams, Mark
FR
Viera
11.55
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
-0.6
19
Lima, Cristian
SR
Melbourne
11.55
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
19
Marshall, Virgil
FR
Rockledge
11.55
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1.6
22
Torres, Abreon
SO
Astronaut
11.56
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
23
Chaney, Camron
SR
Viera
11.59
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Johnson, TJ
FR
Viera
11.59
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
25
Daniels, Tyreek
FR
Titusville
11.60
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
26
Hawkins, Cedrick
8
Cocoa
11.61
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
27
Williams, Antonio
SO
Cocoa
11.63
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
28
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
11.66
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1.3
29
Ross, Oshawn
FR
Cocoa
11.68
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
29
Austin, Trayvion
SO
Astronaut
11.68
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Younge-Humphrey, Jordan
SR
Rockledge
21.54
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.0
2
Holmes, Caziah
JR
Cocoa
21.60
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.0
3
Johnson, Adreal
SR
Rockledge
22.25
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.0
4
Mallinger, Davis
SO
Viera
22.37
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
5
Housey, Jeremiah
SO
Viera
22.46
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
6
Wright Jr, Antonio
SO
Melbourne
22.67
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
7
Mayes , Jaheim
JR
Rockledge
22.71
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.9
8
Humphrey , Jordan
SR
Rockledge
22.88
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
0.4
9
Sedaros, Zack
SO
Viera
22.94
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.7
9
Gragg, Jaden
SR
Eau Gallie
22.94
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Chaney, Camron
SR
Viera
22.96
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
12
McDonald, Jumaine
SR
Heritage
23.15
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-2.3
13
Buckmaster, Neikerson
FR
Rockledge
23.19
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-3.6
14
Higgins , Marcus
FR
Heritage
23.25
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
15
Norton, Bryce
SO
Viera
23.28
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
16
Hamilton, Tyshawn
SO
Heritage
23.38
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
17
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
23.43
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Johnson, TJ
FR
Viera
23.49
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Austin, Trayvion
SO
Astronaut
23.63
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
20
Adderly, Alvin
SO
Rockledge
23.64
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.2
20
Durant , Justus
FR
Heritage
23.64
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
22
Hayes, Tyler
JR
Palm Bay
23.68
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
-2.3
23
Williams, Antonio
SO
Cocoa
23.79
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.8
24
Farmer, Rontavious
SO
Heritage
23.81
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
25
Hawkins, Cedrick
8
Cocoa
23.83
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.6
26
Shelburne, Deantalique
SR
Viera
23.87
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
27
Mitchell, Noah
JR
Space Coast
23.89
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
28
Torres, Abreon
SO
Astronaut
23.95
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1.9
29
Lawrence, D.J.
SO
Space Coast
23.99
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
30
Marshall, Virgil
FR
Rockledge
24.00
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.8
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Breckenridge, Donovan
SR
Titusville
49.32
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Mallinger, Davis
SO
Viera
50.50
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
50.53
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Higgins , Marcus
FR
Heritage
50.87
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Mayes , Jaheim
JR
Rockledge
51.83
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
6
Chambliss, Jacoby
SR
Heritage
52.07
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
McDonald, Jumaine
SR
Heritage
52.44
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Coleman II, Shawn
SR
Viera
52.69
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
Nelson, Jamari
SO
Eau Gallie
53.45
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Quolke, Dennis
SR
Rockledge
53.48
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
11
Cook, William
SR
Palm Bay
53.52
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Alder, Nicholas
JR
Heritage
53.53
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
13
Jackson, Vincent
SO
Eau Gallie
53.84
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Skaggs, Alex
FR
West Shore
54.00
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Hayes, Austin
SR
West Shore
54.01
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
16
Adderly, Alvin
SO
Rockledge
54.03
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
17
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
54.06
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
18
Smith, Ajani
JR
Heritage
54.17
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
19
Giles, Devon
FR
Viera
54.26
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
20
Buckmaster, Neikerson
FR
Rockledge
54.35
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
21
Melby, Jacob
JR
Viera
54.39
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
22
Hager, Phillip
SO
Rockledge
54.49
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
23
Smith, Hunter
SR
Eau Gallie
54.73
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
24
Waters, Jacen
SO
Rockledge
54.87
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
25
Black, Dylan
SR
Edgewood
54.91
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
26
Shields, Dominic
FR
Merritt Island
55.21
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
27
Edgecombe, Jaden
8
Cocoa
55.37
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
28
Williams, Jamari
SR
Cocoa
55.42
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
29
Seward, Thomas
SR
Edgewood
55.49
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
29
Burns, Graeme
SO
Satellite
55.49
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Troy
SR
Rockledge
1:58.34
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
2
Coleman II, Shawn
SR
Viera
1:59.95
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3
Quolke, Dennis
SR
Rockledge
2:00.91
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
4
Sall, Colton
JR
Cocoa Beach
2:01.13
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Burns, Graeme
SO
Satellite
2:02.88
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Karl, Coby
JR
Viera
2:02.93
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
7
Reijm, Johannes
SR
Edgewood
2:03.69
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
8
Devoss, Simon
SO
Astronaut
2:04.05
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
9
Stern, Josh
SO
Satellite
2:04.79
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
10
Martinez, Andy
SR
Viera
2:05.03
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Wilson, Justin
FR
Satellite
2:05.58
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Thompson, Kobe
SR
Satellite
2:05.60
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
13
Mchugh, Brandon
JR
Astronaut
2:06.25
JAC Distance Classic
May 10, 2019
14
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
2:06.39
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
15
Shenbaum, Michael
JR
Viera
2:06.64
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
16
Thompson, Evan
SO
Merritt Island
2:06.70
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
17
Cheatham, Kai
JR
Cocoa Beach
2:06.73
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
18
Basford, Nathaniel
JR
Satellite
2:06.85
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
19
Giles, Devon
FR
Viera
2:06.94
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
20
Crawford, Brandon
SO
Heritage
2:07.00
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
21
Inocencio, Andrew
JR
Rockledge
2:07.55
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
22
Harvey Iii, Wayne
SR
Cocoa
2:07.59
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
23
Camps, Christian
SR
West Shore
2:07.64
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Maynard, Timothy
SR
Astronaut
2:07.80
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
25
Breckenridge, Donovan
SR
Titusville
2:08.14
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
26
Skaggs, Alex
FR
West Shore
2:08.45
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
27
Seward, Thomas
SR
Edgewood
2:08.68
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
28
Cox, Theo
SR
Edgewood
2:08.81
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
29
Kraver, Joshua
JR
Edgewood
2:09.09
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
30
Bond, Kevin
SR
Cocoa
2:09.45
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Troy
SR
Rockledge
4:21.49
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2
Montague, Gabriel
SO
Satellite
4:23.73
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
OBrien, Gavin
JR
Astronaut
4:26.45
JAC Distance Classic
May 10, 2019
4
Devoss, Simon
SO
Astronaut
4:27.23
JAC Distance Classic
May 10, 2019
5
Wilson, Justin
FR
Satellite
4:29.67
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Stern, Josh
SO
Satellite
4:30.59
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Martinez, Andy
SR
Viera
4:32.55
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
8
Karl, Coby
JR
Viera
4:36.03
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Kraver, Joshua
JR
Edgewood
4:36.18
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
4:36.45
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
11
Sall, Colton
JR
Cocoa Beach
4:38.21
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
12
Pelikan, Liam
JR
Melbourne
4:38.49
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
12
Cheatham, Kai
JR
Cocoa Beach
4:38.49
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
14
Crawford, Brandon
SO
Heritage
4:40.04
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Thompson, Kobe
SR
Satellite
4:40.56
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Reinecke, Daniel
FR
Heritage
4:41.50
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
17
Prezioso, Vincenzo
JR
Cocoa
4:42.74
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
18
Quolke, Dennis
SR
Rockledge
4:42.96
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Cummings, Matthew
SR
Cocoa Beach
4:43.12
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
20
Kryc, Daniel
FR
Astronaut
4:44.22
JAC Distance Classic
May 10, 2019
21
Basford, Nathaniel
JR
Satellite
4:44.86
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
22
Gahres, Jeffery
SR
Space Coast
4:45.14
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
23
Dickinson, Luke
JR
Satellite
4:45.81
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
24
Reijm, Johannes
SR
Edgewood
4:46.76
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
25
Thompson, Evan
SO
Merritt Island
4:47.23
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
26
Cheek, Brayden
SO
West Shore
4:48.51
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
27
Diamond, Kyle
SR
Titusville
4:48.74
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
28
Cattaneo, John
JR
Melbourne
4:49.05
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
29
Oliver, Samuel
SO
West Shore
4:51.26
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
30
Inocencio, Andrew
JR
Rockledge
4:51.51
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Troy
SR
Rockledge
9:19.46
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Montague, Gabriel
SO
Satellite
9:23.03
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Wilson, Justin
FR
Satellite
9:30.10
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
4
OBrien, Gavin
JR
Astronaut
9:31.42
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Martinez, Andy
SR
Viera
9:39.53
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Stern, Josh
SO
Satellite
9:46.04
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Devoss, Simon
SO
Astronaut
9:49.97
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Cummings, Matthew
SR
Cocoa Beach
9:56.73
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Basford, Nathaniel
JR
Satellite
9:57.09
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
10
Pelikan, Liam
JR
Melbourne
9:59.96
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
11
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
10:02.03
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
12
Kraver, Joshua
JR
Edgewood
10:02.72
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Cheek, Brayden
SO
West Shore
10:04.59
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Cheatham, Kai
JR
Cocoa Beach
10:12.69
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
15
Dickinson, Luke
JR
Satellite
10:13.75
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
16
Thompson, Kobe
SR
Satellite
10:15.53
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Toppi, Michael
FR
Viera
10:25.18
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
18
Mason, Aidan
FR
Satellite
10:27.65
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
19
Prezioso, Vincenzo
JR
Cocoa
10:36.13
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
20
Harvey, Austin
SO
Cocoa
10:36.25
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
21
Valverde, Bryce
JR
West Shore
10:37.91
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
22
Diamond, Kyle
SR
Titusville
10:39.77
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Good, Gabriel
FR
Melbourne
10:44.42
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
24
Crawford, Brandon
SO
Heritage
10:44.69
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
25
Naberhaus, Robbie
SO
Viera
10:45.40
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
26
Shenbaum, Michael
JR
Viera
10:46.55
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
27
Sackenheim, Max
SO
Rockledge
10:48.89
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
28
McAlister, Kai
SO
Rockledge
10:50.02
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
29
Kryc, Daniel
FR
Astronaut
10:54.29
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
30
Reinecke, Daniel
FR
Heritage
10:54.45
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Blackmon, Matthew
SO
Palm Bay
15.06
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
2
Shelburne, Deantalique
SR
Viera
15.89
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
3
Watson, Destin
SO
Eau Gallie
15.90
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.6
4
Smith , Daryl
FR
Rockledge
15.92
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
5
Sherr, Leevon
SR
Viera
15.94
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
6
Aime, Jeff
JR
Heritage
16.06
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
7
Ferrell , Desmond
SO
Rockledge
16.36
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-2.2
8
Evetts, Trevor
JR
Cocoa Beach
16.83
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.9
9
Ampa, Devon
SR
Viera
17.06
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
9
Thomas, Tristan
JR
Titusville
17.06
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Jean-Baptiste-Hig, Desmond
SR
Merritt Island
17.09
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
-1.1
12
Pratt, Bertram
SO
Rockledge
17.51
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.9
13
Moore, Rakwon
SR
Merritt Island
18.16
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
14
Daley, Kyle
JR
Heritage
18.52
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
-1.1
15
Goode, Devonte
JR
Heritage
18.87
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
16
Rice, Mason
JR
Titusville
18.92
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
17
Mitchell, Devarius
SO
Merritt Island
19.06
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
18
Faxon, Jacob
SR
Melbourne
19.10
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
19
Maragh, Linval
JR
Bayside
19.37
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
-2.1
20
Clayborn, Isaiah
FR
Cocoa
19.38
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
21
Haight, Chase
SR
Satellite
19.45
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
22
Frroki, Joseph
SR
Viera
19.53
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
23
Osbourne, Caleb
SO
Viera
19.56
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Borden, Nick
FR
Astronaut
19.59
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
25
McCurry, Peyton
FR
Satellite
19.68
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
26
Garcia, Cody
SO
Astronaut
19.85
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
27
Raup , Caige
FR
Rockledge
20.16
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
28
Neuerburg, Ethan
FR
Space Coast
20.27
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
29
Pollard-Martin , Camryn
FR
Heritage
20.28
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
30
Osborne, Tyrese
JR
Cocoa
20.37
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.1
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Watson, Destin
SO
Eau Gallie
40.44
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Reynolds, Reginald
JR
Heritage
41.09
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Shelburne, Deantalique
SR
Viera
41.27
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Blackmon, Matthew
SO
Palm Bay
41.60
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5
Smith , Daryl
FR
Rockledge
42.04
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Robinson, Ryan
SR
Merritt Island
42.38
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Evetts, Trevor
JR
Cocoa Beach
42.52
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Thomas, Tristan
JR
Titusville
42.87
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
9
Aime, Jeff
JR
Heritage
42.94
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10
Pratt, Bertram
SO
Rockledge
42.95
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
11
Sherr, Leevon
SR
Viera
43.24
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
12
Hamilton, Justin
JR
Bayside
43.36
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
13
Daley, Kyle
JR
Heritage
43.61
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
43.89
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
15
Ampa, Devon
SR
Viera
44.55
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Mitchell, Devarius
SO
Merritt Island
44.67
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
17
Jean-Baptiste-Hig, Desmond
SR
Merritt Island
45.16
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Daniels, Tyreek
FR
Titusville
45.25
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Osbourne, Caleb
SO
Viera
45.25
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
20
Moore, Rakwon
SR
Merritt Island
45.27
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Colby, Daniel
SO
Satellite
45.56
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
22
Ferrell , Desmond
SO
Rockledge
45.82
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
23
Gragg, Jaden
SR
Eau Gallie
45.84
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Black, Dylan
SR
Edgewood
45.85
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
25
Quigley, Caleb
SO
Satellite
45.93
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
26
Raup , Caige
FR
Rockledge
46.56
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
27
Rice, Mason
JR
Titusville
46.64
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
28
Garcia, Julio
SO
Merritt Island
46.76
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
29
Osborne, Tyrese
JR
Cocoa
46.80
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
30
Maragh, Linval
JR
Bayside
47.03
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rockledge
42.22
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
2
Viera
42.71
Sedaros
,
Housey
,
Mallinger
,
Norton
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
3
Cocoa
44.12
Freeman
,
Williams
,
Thomspon
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Heritage
44.17
Farmer
,
Durant
,
Hamilton
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Eau Gallie
44.40
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
6
Melbourne
44.73
Shaw
,
Lima
,
Simmons
,
Wright Jr
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
7
Astronaut
44.92
Austin
,
Mitchner
,
Duncan
,
Torres
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
8
Palm Bay
45.10
Alves
,
Blackmon
,
Hayes
,
Henry
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Merritt Island
45.40
Shields
,
Hartigan
,
Peterson
,
Robinson
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
West Shore
45.65
Johnson
,
Schutte
,
Jones
,
Shelton
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Titusville
45.83
Howard
,
Daniels
,
Olivo
,
Davis
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
12
Space Coast
45.84
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
13
Satellite
45.91
Greenwald
,
Jones
,
Quinn
,
Colby
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Bayside
46.82
Watts
,
Cullen
,
Sanchez
,
Lewis
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
15
Edgewood
47.80
Clay
,
Richter
,
Gutierrez-Rebettg
,
Kromash
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rockledge
3:24.98
Adderly
,
Buckmaster
,
Hager
,
Johnson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Viera
3:29.88
Mallinger
,
Sedaros
,
Coleman II
,
Shelburne
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3
Heritage
3:30.48
Alder
,
Higgins
,
Smith
,
Chambliss
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
4
Cocoa
3:31.19
Jones
,
Williams
,
Edgecombe
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Titusville
3:35.85
Breckenridge
,
Howard
,
Thomas
,
Daniels
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Eau Gallie
3:40.33
Blackmon
,
Nelson
,
Smith
,
Watson
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Satellite
3:40.53
Burns
,
Thompson
,
Quinn
,
Montague
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Merritt Island
3:43.65
Koby
,
Peterson
,
Hartigan
,
Shields
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
9
Astronaut
3:46.54
Austin
,
Mizell
,
Mitchner
,
Jones
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
10
Bayside
3:48.82
Johnstone
,
Smith
,
Derisme
,
Wiggins
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
11
Edgewood
3:48.95
Cox
,
Reijm
,
Black
,
Seward
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
12
Palm Bay
3:52.36
Cook
,
Johnston
,
Wood
,
Fredericks
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
West Shore
3:53.23
Syed
,
Young
,
Weatherby
,
Ehmer
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Melbourne
3:53.46
Snyder
,
Smith
,
Soderberg
,
Wright Jr
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
15
Space Coast
3:54.96
Lawrence
,
Gahres
,
Oaks
,
Slattery-Snavel
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Astronaut
8:11.14
Devoss
,
Mchugh
,
Maynard
,
Obrien
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Viera
8:11.27
Martinez
,
Karl
,
Shenbaum
,
Coleman II
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Satellite
8:12.20
Stern
,
Thompson
,
Basford
,
Montague
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Rockledge
8:13.61
Quolke
,
Inocencio
,
Delgado
,
Smith
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Edgewood
8:17.00
Kraver
,
Seward
,
Cox
,
Reijm
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Heritage
8:32.05
Crawford
,
Watts
,
Reinecke
,
Curry
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
West Shore
8:37.25
Skaggs
,
Cheek
,
Oliver
,
Camps
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Cocoa
8:42.60
Harvey Iii
,
Bond
,
Harvey
,
Prezioso
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
9
Cocoa Beach
8:45.26
Cheatham
,
Cummings
,
Evetts
,
Sall
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
10
Merritt Island
8:51.41
Thompson
,
Krbec
,
Paladino
,
Hendricks
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
11
Titusville
9:04.52
Diamond
,
Soriano
,
Ocasio
,
Foltyn
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
12
Space Coast
9:07.13
Gahres
,
Chiotasso
,
Chapman
,
Slattery-Snavely
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
13
Bayside
9:19.79
Todd
,
Tarbet
,
Johnstone
,
Derisme
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Palm Bay
9:21.23
Adams
,
Cohen
,
Cook
,
Fredericks
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
15
Melbourne
9:27.32
Emami
,
Titus
,
Bergstrom
,
Good
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
16
Eau Gallie
9:34.23
Langlie
,
Langlie
,
Porter
,
Padgett
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Jamari
SR
Cocoa
2.03m
6' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Persicketti, Thomas
SR
Satellite
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
3
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
3
Weeks, Danyel
JR
Satellite
1.93m
6' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Pace, Latrell
SR
Cocoa
1.93m
6' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Reynolds, Reginald
JR
Heritage
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Ash, Joseph
SR
Merritt Island
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Rakovan, Joshua
JR
Satellite
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Chaney, Camron
SR
Viera
1.83m
6' 0"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
10
Robinson, Ramsey
SR
Rockledge
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
10
Mohr, Shamaar
SR
Viera
1.78m
5' 10"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
10
West, Kaysean
JR
Palm Bay
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Graham, Tahjai
SO
Bayside
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Smith, Chase
SO
Bayside
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Washington, Jatavius
JR
Bayside
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Pierce , Alquez
SR
Rockledge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
17
Aime, Jeff
JR
Heritage
1.73m
5' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
17
Quigley, Caleb
SO
Satellite
1.73m
5' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
17
Green, Taje
SR
Heritage
1.73m
5' 8"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
20
Freeman, Marquise
JR
Cocoa
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
21
Goffigan, James
SO
Viera
1.68m
5' 6"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
22
Norton, Bryce
SO
Viera
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
22
Davis, Stephen
SO
Space Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
22
Watson, Destin
SO
Eau Gallie
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
22
Neuerburg, Ethan
FR
Space Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Galvin, Michael
FR
Melbourne
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Williams, Sebastian
FR
Space Coast
1.60m
5' 3"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
28
Melidor, Jameskay
SO
Heritage
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
29
Amerson , Keith
FR
Heritage
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
29
Ham, Braden
FR
Melbourne
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duncan, Sebastian
SR
Astronaut
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Haight, Chase
SR
Satellite
3.97m
13' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
3
Scarborough, Austin
SR
Astronaut
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
3
Quinn, Timothy
SR
Satellite
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Agbekponou, Rama
JR
Heritage
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5
Hipwell, Ryan
SR
Heritage
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Peterson, Dylan
FR
Merritt Island
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Hidy, Jaden
SO
Heritage
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
8
Scarborough, Christian
SO
Astronaut
3.20m
10' 6"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
8
Harding, J.D
SR
Viera
3.20m
10' 6"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
11
Champagne, Trenten
JR
Astronaut
3.05m
10' 0"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
11
Shields, Dominic
FR
Merritt Island
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Maxwell, Blake
SO
Astronaut
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
13
Rakovan, Joshua
JR
Satellite
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
15
Hartigan, Vance
SO
Merritt Island
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Thomen, Edgar
JR
Heritage
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
17
Koby, Bridger
FR
Merritt Island
2.59m
8' 6"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
18
Sawyer, Troy
SO
Cocoa
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
19
Taylor, Jarrett
SO
Astronaut
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
19
Borden, Nick
FR
Astronaut
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mohr, Shamaar
SR
Viera
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
1
Mayes , Jaheim
JR
Rockledge
6.92m
22' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Pace, Latrell
SR
Cocoa
6.73m
22' 1"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.4
4
Reynolds, Reginald
JR
Heritage
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Johnson, Adreal
SR
Rockledge
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
7
Hall, Matthew
SR
Heritage
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Howard, Deontae
SR
Titusville
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Thomspon, Cj
SO
Cocoa
6.40m
21' 0"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Quinn, Timothy
SR
Satellite
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Jones, Samuel
JR
Satellite
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Gragg, Jaden
SR
Eau Gallie
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
13
Housey, Jalen
SO
Viera
6.22m
20' 5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Persicketti, Thomas
SR
Satellite
6.19m
20' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
McDonald, Jumaine
SR
Heritage
6.15m
20' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Williams, Jamari
SR
Cocoa
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
17
Poole, Alexander
JR
Space Coast
6.07m
19' 11"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Freeman, Marquise
JR
Cocoa
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
19
Davis, Carnell
SO
Eau Gallie
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Henry, Clinton
FR
Palm Bay
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Mitchell, Noah
JR
Space Coast
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Smith , Daryl
FR
Rockledge
5.84m
19' 2"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Goffigan, James
SO
Viera
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Menswar, Brady
SR
Edgewood
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Hawkins, Cedrick
8
Cocoa
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
26
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Aime , Hebreux
SO
Heritage
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Croker, Kemarly
SR
Titusville
5.74m
18' 10"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
29
Alves, Devin
FR
Palm Bay
5.73m
18' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Lewis, Malik
FR
Cocoa
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith , Daryl
FR
Rockledge
14.06m
46' 1.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Mohr, Shamaar
SR
Viera
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
3
Pace, Latrell
SR
Cocoa
13.45m
44' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Jean-Baptiste-Hig, Desmond
SR
Merritt Island
13.27m
43' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Robinson, Ramsey
SR
Rockledge
13.23m
43' 5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
6
Aime, Jeff
JR
Heritage
13.14m
43' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Menswar, Brady
SR
Edgewood
12.58m
41' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Hall, Matthew
SR
Heritage
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Gragg, Jaden
SR
Eau Gallie
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
10
Lewis, Malik
FR
Cocoa
12.37m
40' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Thomspon, Cj
SO
Cocoa
12.37m
40' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Augustine, Stiden
JR
Bayside
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Aime , Hebreux
SO
Heritage
11.91m
39' 1"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
14
Sherr, Leevon
SR
Viera
11.79m
38' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Arroyo, Diego
SO
Cocoa
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Rakovan, Joshua
JR
Satellite
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
17
Quinn, Timothy
SR
Satellite
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Ampa, Devon
SR
Viera
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Goffigan, James
SO
Viera
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
20
Colby, Daniel
SO
Satellite
11.55m
37' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Mizell, Cameron
SR
Astronaut
11.43m
37' 6"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Shelburne, Deantalique
SR
Viera
11.40m
37' 5"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Housey, Jeremiah
SO
Viera
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Housey, Jalen
SO
Viera
11.30m
37' 1"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
25
Steffen, Jaime
JR
Satellite
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
26
Daley, Kyle
JR
Heritage
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
27
Gaines, Amarion
SO
Cocoa
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
28
Waldron, Thomas
SR
Astronaut
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
29
Rodriguez, Isiah
FR
Eau Gallie
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Oaks, Joseph
JR
Space Coast
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arnold, Joshua
JR
Satellite
16.00m
52' 6"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
2
Davis, Cooper
JR
Viera
14.57m
47' 9.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3
Barfield, Julius
SO
Viera
14.49m
47' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Lamp, Gavin
SR
Viera
14.02m
46' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Alexander, Charles
SR
Rockledge
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
6
Brownell, Jeremy
JR
Heritage
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Tressler, Chance
FR
Astronaut
12.99m
42' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Thomas, Deaudre
SR
Rockledge
12.95m
42' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
9
Snyder, Kenard
SO
Palm Bay
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Ivey, Logan
FR
Satellite
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
11
Arnold, Louis
JR
Astronaut
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
12
Hart, Andrew
JR
Viera
12.68m
41' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Rowell, Gavin
FR
Melbourne
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
13
Love, Jordan
SO
Rockledge
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
15
Gamble, Isaiah
JR
Heritage
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Freeman, Darian
SR
Rockledge
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
17
Wieand, Jeffrey
SR
Satellite
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
18
Simms, CJ
FR
Viera
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
19
Henderson, Michael
JR
Astronaut
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
20
Freeman, D Adrian
JR
Rockledge
12.10m
39' 8.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
21
Voshall, Nathaniel
SR
Melbourne
11.91m
39' 1"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
22
Heusinkveld, Spenser
JR
Satellite
11.89m
39' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
23
Pils, Jacob
SO
Astronaut
11.76m
38' 7"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
24
Terlep, Tyler
JR
Melbourne
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
25
Romano, Tyler
JR
Cocoa
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
26
Kinsel , Logan
FR
Heritage
11.49m
37' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
27
Paratore, Theodore
FR
Space Coast
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
28
Desigornia, Victravious
JR
Astronaut
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
29
Comino, Shaun
SO
Edgewood
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
30
Bristow, Trey
SO
Melbourne
11.30m
37' 1"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wieand, Jeffrey
SR
Satellite
48.11m
157' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Arnold, Joshua
JR
Satellite
46.75m
153' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Freeman, D Adrian
JR
Rockledge
44.91m
147' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Gamble, Isaiah
JR
Heritage
44.67m
146' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Brownell, Jeremy
JR
Heritage
42.06m
138' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Freeman, Darian
SR
Rockledge
41.16m
135' 0"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
7
Lamp, Gavin
SR
Viera
40.65m
133' 4"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
8
Love, Jordan
SO
Rockledge
40.00m
131' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
9
Harvey, Logan
SO
Astronaut
38.34m
125' 9"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
10
Harrell, Bradford
JR
Satellite
38.02m
124' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
11
Terlep, Tyler
JR
Melbourne
37.96m
124' 6"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Alexander, Charles
SR
Rockledge
36.72m
120' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
13
Lyons, Jamari
FR
Viera
36.58m
120' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Meeks, Nathan
SR
Astronaut
36.53m
119' 10"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
15
Tressler, Chance
FR
Astronaut
34.87m
114' 5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
16
Rowell, Gavin
FR
Melbourne
34.26m
112' 5"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
17
Mosby, Javarie
SR
Titusville
33.34m
109' 4"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
18
Garringer, Zackary
SR
Merritt Island
32.75m
107' 5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
19
Paratore, Theodore
FR
Space Coast
32.32m
106' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
20
Betts, Gabrel
FR
Satellite
32.00m
105' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Davis, Hunter
SO
Titusville
31.55m
103' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
22
Brugger, Filipe
SR
Satellite
31.08m
102' 0"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Barfield, Julius
SO
Viera
31.00m
101' 8"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
24
Mitchell, T.J.
SR
Space Coast
30.96m
101' 7"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Simms, CJ
FR
Viera
30.92m
101' 5"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
26
Sierra, Harry
SR
Edgewood
30.86m
101' 3"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
27
Comino, Shaun
SO
Edgewood
30.83m
101' 2"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
28
Romano, Tyler
JR
Cocoa
30.51m
100' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
29
Voshall, Nathaniel
SR
Melbourne
30.04m
98' 7"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
30
Beitelman, Nathan
FR
Melbourne
29.98m
98' 4"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meeks, Nathan
SR
Astronaut
35.33m
115' 11"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
2
Cutbirth, Joshua
SO
Rockledge
34.44m
113' 0"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
3
Tressler, Chance
FR
Astronaut
31.50m
103' 4"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
4
Smith, Kyle
SO
Astronaut
30.85m
101' 2"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5
Taylor, Jarrett
SO
Astronaut
26.34m
86' 5"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
6
Miller, Thomas
SO
Rockledge
19.88m
65' 3"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019