FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pond, Blake SR Martin County 11.39 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
2 Bethel, Wendell SO Vero Beach 11.41 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
3 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 11.44 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
4 Pelletier, Riley FR Martin County 11.50 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
5 Wright Jr, Antonio SO Melbourne 11.56 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 11.57 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
7 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 11.64 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
8 Johnson, Brandon JR Fort Pierce Central 11.65 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
9 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 11.69 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.0
10 Micah, Robinson SR Fort Pierce Central 11.71 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
11 Primus, Winston JR Vero Beach 11.72 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
12 Fluery, Ricky JR Treasure Coast 11.76 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
13 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 11.79 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
14 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JR Martin County 11.80 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
15 Johnson, Zhimarlas JR Martin County 11.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
15 Mimms, Joshua JR Fort Pierce Central 11.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
17 Simmons, Tyrese JR Vero Beach 11.88 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
18 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 11.90 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
19 Shaw, Jordaine JR Melbourne 11.94 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.4
20 Kirkland, Jernard JR Fort Pierce Central 11.95 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
21 McCartney, Stephfon SR Vero Beach 11.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
21 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 11.97 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
23 Hall, Kyle SR Fort Pierce Central 11.98 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Hill, Terrell SR Martin County 12.05 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
25 Lima, Cristian SR Melbourne 12.07 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 12.13 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
27 Blagrove, Bryce JR Treasure Coast 12.15 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
27 Padilla, Steven JR Fort Pierce Central 12.15 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
29 Simmons, Jabarie SO Melbourne 12.16 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
30 McMillian, Bobby SO Vero Beach 12.27 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
31 Willis, Devin FR Vero Beach 12.31 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
32 Sierra, Luis SO Centennial 12.34 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
33 Bryan, Shemarie JR Treasure Coast 12.35 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
34 Soldatich, Ruiden FR Vero Beach 12.47 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Henry, Marquez SR Vero Beach 12.49 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
36 Ferril, Tahjae SR Fort Pierce Central 12.57 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
37 Bennett, Lamar JR Fort Pierce Central 12.61 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
38 Rivera, Jacob JR Treasure Coast 12.62 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.8
39 Thomas, Phillip FR Vero Beach 12.65 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
40 Ferguson, Reginold FR Vero Beach 12.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Pire, Ethan FR Martin County 12.74 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
42 Williams, Juhani SO Treasure Coast 12.75 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
43 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco FR Fort Pierce Central 12.78 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
44 Fuller, Ethan FR Fort Pierce Central 12.88 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
45 Pelikan, Liam JR Melbourne 13.23 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
46 Shaw, Shakeal FR Melbourne 13.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.3
47 Oliver, Malakhi JR Centennial 13.36 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.6
48 Thomas , Michael JR Fort Pierce Central 13.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.0
49 Semrai, Joseph FR Martin County 13.62 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
50 Hill, Derick SO Martin County 13.84 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
51 Freedman, Brett FR Martin County 13.87 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
52 Leguillow, Gabriel SR Melbourne 13.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.0
53 Williams, Anthony SO Fort Pierce Central 16.67 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 12.95 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
2 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 13.04 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
3 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 13.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.5
3 Moment, Caylin SR Vero Beach 13.21 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
5 Barrett, Hannah JR Melbourne 13.26 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.9
5 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 13.26 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
7 Rolle, Jada FR Vero Beach 13.46 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.7
8 Nerestant, Jessica SR Treasure Coast 13.56 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
9 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 13.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.2
10 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 13.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Clayton, Brianna FR Fort Pierce Central 13.68 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
12 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 14.04 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
13 Barker, Christamar JR Martin County 14.11 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
14 Dume, Jeannie JR Vero Beach 14.17 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
15 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 14.18 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
16 Brown, Destiny SR Melbourne 14.22 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
16 Nelson, Maya SO Fort Pierce Central 14.22 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
18 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 14.40 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
19 Cerisier, Samantha SO Fort Pierce Central 14.42 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.1
20 Cusamano, Jacqueline SR Martin County 14.48 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.0
20 Rowell, Ava JR Melbourne 14.48 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Nunez, Brenda FR Martin County 14.64 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
23 Santos, Jolene FR Melbourne 14.74 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Jackson, Grace SR Martin County 14.76 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
25 Morin, Mikayla JR Melbourne 14.77 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Cato, Adrianna JR Melbourne 14.79 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Moore, Paris FR Vero Beach 15.09 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Keel, Marie SO Melbourne 15.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.5
29 Belony, Tanesha SO Treasure Coast 15.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.8
30 Rushlow, Hope JR Martin County 15.33 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
31 Moore, Paris FR Vero Beach 15.42 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
32 McNeill, Kennedee SR Martin County 15.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.1
33 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 15.47 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Daniel, Allison SO Martin County 15.59 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
34 Washington, Kiera FR Treasure Coast 15.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
36 Luis, Riandra JR Treasure Coast 15.73 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
37 Beem, Jessica SR Martin County 15.80 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
38 Ferraro, Grace SO Martin County 15.90 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
39 Davis, Rickeria SO Melbourne 16.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.8
40 Cordero , Jayleen FR Fort Pierce Central 16.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.3
41 Walker, Rylie SO Vero Beach 16.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 22.91 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
2 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 23.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.3
3 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 23.25 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
4 Wright Jr, Antonio SO Melbourne 23.32 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 Pelletier, Riley FR Martin County 23.55 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
6 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 23.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
7 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 23.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
8 Bennett, Lamar JR Fort Pierce Central 23.73 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Johnson, Brandon JR Fort Pierce Central 23.81 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
10 Padilla, Steven JR Fort Pierce Central 24.04 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 Bethel, Wendell SO Vero Beach 24.14 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
12 Mosley, Antwan SR Vero Beach 24.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
12 Shaw, Jordaine JR Melbourne 24.18 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Coulter, Joseph FR Martin County 24.26 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
15 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 24.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
16 Lima, Cristian SR Melbourne 24.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
17 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 24.69 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
18 Jules, Alex SO Fort Pierce Central 24.78 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JR Martin County 24.79 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
20 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 24.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
21 Lamothe, Benjamin SO Martin County 25.03 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
22 Ham, Braden FR Melbourne 25.09 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
23 Ferril, Tahjae SR Fort Pierce Central 25.20 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
24 Simmons, Jabarie SO Melbourne 25.22 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Jean-Bart, Jordan SO Martin County 25.32 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
26 Bryan, Shemarie JR Treasure Coast 25.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
27 Hahn, Aiden FR Martin County 25.38 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28 Watson, Branden SR Treasure Coast 25.44 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
29 Klaus, Collin FR Martin County 25.47 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
30 Mimms, Joshua JR Fort Pierce Central 25.49 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
31 Sierra, Luis SO Centennial 25.54 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
32 Gilbert, Dale JR Treasure Coast 25.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
33 Ferguson, Reginold FR Vero Beach 25.83 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
34 Soldatich, Ruiden FR Vero Beach 25.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
35 Mascetta, Jacob SO Treasure Coast 25.92 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
36 Thomas, Phillip FR Vero Beach 25.98 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Rivera, Jacob JR Treasure Coast 25.99 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.8
38 Fuller, Ethan FR Fort Pierce Central 26.23 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
39 Oliver, Malakhi JR Centennial 26.51 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
40 Micah, Robinson SR Fort Pierce Central 26.55 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
41 Morgan, William SO Vero Beach 26.67 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
42 Snyder, Kaleb SR Melbourne 26.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
43 Bourret, Richard FR Martin County 27.15 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
44 Bryant , Antonio SO Centennial 27.19 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
45 Jennings, Brian FR Treasure Coast 27.21 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
46 Ortiz, Trey FR Vero Beach 27.30 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
47 Elliot, Jalen FR Fort Pierce Central 27.74 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 27.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
2 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 27.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
3 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 27.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
4 Barrett, Hannah JR Melbourne 27.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
5 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 28.18 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
6 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 28.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
7 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 28.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
8 Clayton, Brianna FR Fort Pierce Central 28.65 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
9 Alayo Padron, Stephany SO Vero Beach 28.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
10 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 29.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
11 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 29.85 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
12 Brown, Destiny SR Melbourne 29.86 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 29.86 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Jackson, Grace SR Martin County 29.87 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
15 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 30.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
16 Morin, Mikayla JR Melbourne 30.23 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17 Cusamano, Jacqueline SR Martin County 30.33 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
18 Cerisier, Samantha SO Fort Pierce Central 30.48 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
19 Cato, Adrianna JR Melbourne 30.53 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Wright, Ajoria SO Vero Beach 30.80 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 30.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.2
22 Nunes, Kayla FR Treasure Coast 30.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
23 Nelson, Maya SO Fort Pierce Central 31.21 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Rushlow, Hope JR Martin County 31.33 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
25 Santos, Jolene FR Melbourne 31.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
26 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Vero Beach 31.39 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.8
27 Paddyfote, Alexandria FR Treasure Coast 31.54 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
28 Nunez, Brenda FR Martin County 31.75 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.5
29 Moore, Paris FR Vero Beach 31.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.9
30 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 32.46 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 Moore, Paris FR Vero Beach 32.47 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Luis, Riandra JR Treasure Coast 32.63 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.8
33 Cordero , Jayleen FR Fort Pierce Central 33.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
34 Goyal, Sonali JR Martin County 33.76 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
35 Menninger, Alexis SR Martin County 34.41 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
36 Ferraro, Grace SO Martin County 34.83 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
37 Moroz, Malory FR Fort Pierce Central 34.89 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
38 Iris, Abigail FR Melbourne 35.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.8
39 Ginsburg, Kaylee SO Martin County 39.64 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennett, Lamar JR Fort Pierce Central 52.00 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
2 Mosley, Antwan SR Vero Beach 52.29 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 52.29 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
4 Coulter, Joseph FR Martin County 54.55 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
5 Padilla, Steven JR Fort Pierce Central 54.81 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 54.96 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 55.66 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 55.74 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 56.06 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 56.12 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Hough, Diondre SR Treasure Coast 56.35 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Jules, Alex SO Fort Pierce Central 56.43 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Patterson, Javien FR Vero Beach 56.81 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
14 Mascetta, Jacob SO Treasure Coast 56.84 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 56.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Place, Jesse JR Vero Beach 57.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 McMillian, Bobby SO Vero Beach 57.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Soldatich, Ruiden FR Vero Beach 57.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Bryan, Shemarie JR Treasure Coast 57.78 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
20 Jennings, Brian FR Treasure Coast 57.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Williams, Juhani SO Treasure Coast 58.10 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
22 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 58.24 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 McMillian, Bobby SO Vero Beach 58.49 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Fuller, Ethan FR Fort Pierce Central 58.55 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Raffenberg, Andrew FR Martin County 59.00 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
26 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 59.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Soderberg, Roland FR Melbourne 59.20 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Brantley, Malcolm JR Martin County 59.55 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 Morgan, William SO Vero Beach 59.65 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
30 Ferguson, Reginold FR Vero Beach 59.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
31 Souto, Ryan SO Treasure Coast 59.87 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
32 Pire, Ethan FR Martin County 59.89 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Elliot, Jalen FR Fort Pierce Central 59.94 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 59.95 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
35 Kuba, Colby FR Fort Pierce Central 1:00.05 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
36 Smith, Gunnar SO Melbourne 1:00.19 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Oliver, Malakhi JR Centennial 1:00.62 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
38 Ge, Darwin JR Melbourne 1:00.91 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
39 Shaw, Shakeal FR Melbourne 1:01.93 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
40 Snyder, Kaleb SR Melbourne 1:02.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
41 Silva, Thiago JR Melbourne 1:02.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
42 Semrai, Joseph FR Martin County 1:03.36 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
43 Newell, Sebastian JR Melbourne 1:03.60 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
43 Rodney, Kareem JR Treasure Coast 1:03.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
45 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 1:04.18 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
46 Galvin, Michael FR Melbourne 1:04.83 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
47 Fairbank, Colby JR Melbourne 1:04.89 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
48 Keating, Tyler FR Martin County 1:06.54 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Dume, Jeavensky FR Vero Beach 1:09.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
50 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 1:09.31 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
51 Fairbank, Tanner FR Melbourne 1:09.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
52 Lamb , Brendan FR Fort Pierce Central 1:16.39 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 1:01.52 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
2 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 1:02.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Alayo Padron, Stephany SO Vero Beach 1:03.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Woolcock, Damia SO Vero Beach 1:04.65 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
5 Trusty, Jamya FR Vero Beach 1:05.28 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 1:06.22 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
7 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 1:07.57 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
8 Ramsey, Mackenzie SO Fort Pierce Central 1:08.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Jacas, Alethia SO Fort Pierce Central 1:08.99 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Cerisier, Samantha SO Fort Pierce Central 1:09.21 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 Wright, Shaniya FR Vero Beach 1:09.22 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
12 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 1:09.38 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 1:09.42 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
14 Melandes, Kammile SO Fort Pierce Central 1:09.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Nunes, Kayla FR Treasure Coast 1:09.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Tullidge, Anna FR Martin County 1:10.27 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Santos, Jolene FR Melbourne 1:10.65 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
18 Cabrera, Leslie SO Treasure Coast 1:10.77 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
19 Wright, Ajoria SO Vero Beach 1:10.86 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Dume, Jeannie JR Vero Beach 1:11.62 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
21 Jackson, Grace SR Martin County 1:12.45 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 1:13.30 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
23 Bartenfelder, Rain SO Martin County 1:13.95 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
24 Moroz, Malory FR Fort Pierce Central 1:15.91 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Nelson, Maya SO Fort Pierce Central 1:15.95 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
26 Harris, Wandaleen SR Treasure Coast 1:16.21 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Walden, Bella JR Fort Pierce Central 1:16.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Goyal, Sonali JR Martin County 1:18.91 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
29 Shurlsep, Nicole JR Martin County 1:19.71 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
30 Berggren, Sydney FR Fort Pierce Central 1:19.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Menninger, Alexis SR Martin County 1:20.95 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Maggiore, Olivia SO Martin County 1:21.35 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Klostreich, Lauryn FR Martin County 1:22.36 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
34 Applyrs, Kathleen JR Fort Pierce Central 1:33.95 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 2:05.26 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
2 Fabien, Jonathan JR Treasure Coast 2:06.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Ziskinder, Adam SO Martin County 2:07.08 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Buntin, William SR Martin County 2:07.13 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
5 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 2:08.72 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
6 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 2:09.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Morin, Naythen SR Vero Beach 2:09.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 2:13.49 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Lopez, Nick JR Fort Pierce Central 2:14.63 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Thomas, Zachary SR Fort Pierce Central 2:14.97 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 2:15.96 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
12 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 2:16.03 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 2:16.92 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 2:17.54 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
15 Curtis, Noah JR Treasure Coast 2:17.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 2:18.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Place, Jesse JR Vero Beach 2:18.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Matthew, Anthony FR Martin County 2:19.06 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
19 Kuba, Colby FR Fort Pierce Central 2:19.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Ross, Jack FR Martin County 2:19.95 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
21 Aleman, Jose JR Fort Pierce Central 2:20.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Davis, James SO Melbourne 2:20.29 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 2:20.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Dimberg, Max JR Melbourne 2:22.03 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Patterson, Javien FR Vero Beach 2:22.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Abunaser, Ali JR Treasure Coast 2:22.69 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
27 Negrete, Emmanuel SO Fort Pierce Central 2:23.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Emami, James SO Melbourne 2:23.47 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29 Colas , Berlain FR Fort Pierce Central 2:24.31 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Elliot, Jalen FR Fort Pierce Central 2:25.66 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 2:26.28 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
32 Titus, Joshua SR Melbourne 2:26.59 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
33 Magnan, Jaiden FR Treasure Coast 2:27.60 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
34 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 2:28.89 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
35 Espinoza, James JR Vero Beach 2:29.14 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Osborn, Andrew SO Martin County 2:30.01 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
36 Trax, Tristan SO Vero Beach 2:30.01 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Ge, Darwin JR Melbourne 2:30.04 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
39 Deluke, Peter FR Vero Beach 2:30.38 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
40 Jaudon, Alston FR Melbourne 2:31.55 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Nienajadlo, John SR Melbourne 2:32.67 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
42 Heise, Ethan FR Melbourne 2:33.59 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Jules, Alex SO Fort Pierce Central 2:34.00 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Rogers, Nicholas FR Melbourne 2:34.17 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
45 Raffenberg, Thomas FR Martin County 2:35.40 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
46 Featherston, Blake FR Vero Beach 2:38.16 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
47 Hoffman, Benjamin JR Melbourne 2:43.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
48 Cromer, Kai SO Vero Beach 2:46.66 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
49 Budwah, Kamali FR Fort Pierce Central 2:53.18 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
50 Adrian , Justin SO Fort Pierce Central 2:56.68 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
51 Lamb , Brendan FR Fort Pierce Central 3:00.53 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 2:29.53 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
2 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 2:35.17 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
3 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 2:38.83 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Diez, Ellen SR Martin County 2:44.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Ramsey, Mackenzie SO Fort Pierce Central 2:44.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 2:45.57 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 2:46.88 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
8 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 2:46.95 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 2:49.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Pacheco, Nanci JR Vero Beach 2:49.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 2:50.19 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Bartenfelder, Rain SO Martin County 2:51.91 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
13 Jones, Sydney FR Vero Beach 2:51.99 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
14 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Vero Beach 2:53.42 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 Melandes, Kammile SO Fort Pierce Central 2:53.96 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Singh, Priya SR Melbourne 2:54.46 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Pacheco, Nanci JR Vero Beach 2:55.05 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
18 Moroz, Malory FR Fort Pierce Central 2:55.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Velasco, Stephanie SO Centennial 2:59.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
20 Fryar, Kimberly SO Fort Pierce Central 3:01.05 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Benson, Lindsey FR Fort Pierce Central 3:01.91 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
22 Pelikan, Devin FR Melbourne 3:02.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 McCurdy, Junia SO Melbourne 3:02.91 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Tullidge, Anna FR Martin County 3:03.56 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
25 Walden, Bella JR Fort Pierce Central 3:04.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Cabrera, Leslie SO Treasure Coast 3:08.61 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
27 Eguez, Danitza JR Melbourne 3:13.00 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Bergstrom, Victoria FR Melbourne 3:20.72 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Menninger, Alexis SR Martin County 3:27.22 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
30 Muni, Isabella JR Melbourne 3:42.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Canonoy , Cashell SO Fort Pierce Central 3:47.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buntin, William SR Martin County 4:38.99 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 4:39.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 4:41.99 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 4:47.57 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 4:47.76 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Cattaneo, John JR Melbourne 4:49.05 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Ziskinder, Adam SO Martin County 4:53.42 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 4:56.99 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Lopez, Nick JR Fort Pierce Central 4:58.38 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 4:58.71 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
11 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 5:04.49 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Fabien, Jonathan JR Treasure Coast 5:05.41 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Curtis, Noah JR Treasure Coast 5:06.13 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Emami, James SO Melbourne 5:06.13 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Bergstrom, Hunter JR Melbourne 5:09.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 5:09.93 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Magnan, Jaiden FR Treasure Coast 5:16.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 White, Carson SO Melbourne 5:20.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 5:21.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 5:22.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
21 Davis, James SO Melbourne 5:22.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Gumpel, Peter FR Vero Beach 5:23.42 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 5:24.73 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 5:25.08 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
25 Featherston, Blake FR Vero Beach 5:25.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Raffenberg, Thomas FR Martin County 5:26.45 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
27 Dimberg, Max JR Melbourne 5:26.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Trax, Tristan SO Vero Beach 5:26.85 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 Ge, Darwin JR Melbourne 5:27.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Cromer, Kai SO Vero Beach 5:32.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Deluke, Peter FR Vero Beach 5:33.95 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
32 Price, Abdiel JR Treasure Coast 5:34.04 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Aleman, Jose JR Fort Pierce Central 5:34.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 5:36.27 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
35 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 5:37.21 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
36 Titus, Joshua SR Melbourne 5:37.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
37 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 5:39.87 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
38 Murray, Danny JR Melbourne 5:41.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
39 Ross, Jack FR Martin County 5:45.67 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
40 Espinoza, James JR Vero Beach 5:46.11 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Abunaser, Ali JR Treasure Coast 5:51.41 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Heise, Ethan FR Melbourne 5:51.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Morin, Naythen SR Vero Beach 5:52.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
44 Castańeda, Josemar JR Fort Pierce Central 6:18.06 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
45 Molina, Jose SO Fort Pierce Central 6:19.57 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 5:34.62 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
2 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 6:01.71 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Diez, Ellen SR Martin County 6:08.57 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 6:09.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 6:13.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 6:16.64 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
7 Benson, Lindsey FR Fort Pierce Central 6:16.91 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
8 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 6:21.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 6:26.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 6:28.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Fryar, Kimberly SO Fort Pierce Central 6:33.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Jones, Sydney FR Vero Beach 6:34.65 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 6:35.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Vero Beach 6:39.31 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
15 Pelikan, Devin FR Melbourne 6:55.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Velasco, Stephanie SO Centennial 6:56.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
17 Bergstrom, Victoria FR Melbourne 7:13.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Phillips, Hannah SO Melbourne 7:17.25 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Eguez, Danitza JR Melbourne 7:23.56 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Cabrera, Leslie SO Treasure Coast 7:24.10 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Jofors, Tindra SO Centennial 7:42.14 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
22 Davidson, Morgan SO Melbourne 8:07.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Kraus, Gretchen SO Melbourne 8:08.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Canonoy , Cashell SO Fort Pierce Central 9:33.95 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pelikan, Liam JR Melbourne 9:59.96 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 10:02.03 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
3 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 10:27.82 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 10:33.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 10:36.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Matthew, Anthony FR Martin County 10:53.45 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
7 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 11:00.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 11:03.23 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
9 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 11:04.33 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Leyva, Zephan JR Vero Beach 11:21.02 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 11:25.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 11:27.98 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Bergstrom, Hunter JR Melbourne 11:38.62 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 11:42.85 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Gumpel, Peter FR Vero Beach 11:44.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 11:53.78 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Ross, Jack FR Martin County 11:58.38 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Raffenberg, Thomas FR Martin County 12:03.01 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
19 Featherston, Blake FR Vero Beach 12:03.44 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
20 Trax, Tristan SO Vero Beach 12:04.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Price, Abdiel JR Treasure Coast 12:21.44 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 12:22.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 12:23.32 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 12:28.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 12:31.26 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
26 Davis, James SO Melbourne 12:34.69 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Titus, Joshua SR Melbourne 12:34.83 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 12:37.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Phillips, Evan SO Martin County 13:29.18 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
30 Synkowski, Joseph FR Martin County 14:47.04 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 15.82 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
2 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 18.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
3 Le Tolbert, Isis JR Vero Beach 18.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
4 Needham, Ashley FR Treasure Coast 18.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
5 Rolle, Jada FR Vero Beach 18.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
6 Rosa, Jeslyn SO Melbourne 18.92 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Acosta, Rolizbeth SO Centennial 19.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
8 McNeill, Kennedee SR Martin County 19.58 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
9 Trusty, Jamya FR Vero Beach 19.64 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
10 Bathdemy, Abigaelle FR Vero Beach 19.73 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
11 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 20.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
12 Richards, Kianna SR Martin County 20.38 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
13 Caicedo, Ashley JR Martin County 20.39 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.5
14 Maks, Samantha SR Vero Beach 20.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -4.3
15 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 20.48 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
16 Daniels, Paris FR Treasure Coast 20.63 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
17 Paddyfote, Alexandria FR Treasure Coast 21.43 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
18 Klostreich, Lauryn FR Martin County 23.53 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
19 Maggiore, Olivia SO Martin County 24.89 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
20 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 26.08 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 15.18 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
2 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 15.38 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
3 Saville Garcia, Gavin JR Vero Beach 15.84 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
4 Ylance, Willaime SO Vero Beach 16.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Jorel, Lesage SO Vero Beach 17.46 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Bazile, Nathan SR Treasure Coast 17.63 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
7 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 17.77 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Claudio, Carlos SO Fort Pierce Central 17.93 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 19.38 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
10 Faxon, Jacob SR Melbourne 20.33 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Mendoza, Leo SO Fort Pierce Central 21.00 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
12 Budwah, Kamali FR Fort Pierce Central 21.03 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
13 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 21.37 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Iris, Jordan JR Melbourne 21.49 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Guest, Josh JR Martin County 21.75 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 McQueary, Ramsey FR Melbourne 21.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Stottlemire, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 22.53 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Adrian , Justin SO Fort Pierce Central 25.11 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 39.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 40.52 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
3 Saville Garcia, Gavin JR Vero Beach 41.97 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
4 Ylance, Willaime SO Vero Beach 43.05 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Claudio, Carlos SO Fort Pierce Central 43.25 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Jorel, Lesage SO Vero Beach 43.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 44.85 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
8 Bazile, Nathan SR Treasure Coast 44.91 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 46.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Guest, Josh JR Martin County 46.73 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Brantley, Malcolm JR Martin County 49.60 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Faxon, Jacob SR Melbourne 49.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 50.07 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
14 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 50.35 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 51.40 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Mendoza, Leo SO Fort Pierce Central 51.57 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
17 Budwah, Kamali FR Fort Pierce Central 51.59 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
18 Sierra, Luis SO Centennial 52.08 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
19 Iris, Jordan JR Melbourne 52.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 McQueary, Ramsey FR Melbourne 53.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Stottlemire, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 58.51 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Leguillow, Gabriel SR Melbourne 59.95 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Adrian , Justin SO Fort Pierce Central 1:04.07 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 2.55m 8' 4.25" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Klaus, Preston SR Martin County 6.39m 20' 11.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
1 Willis, Devin FR Vero Beach 6.39m 20' 11.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Hall, Kyle SR Fort Pierce Central 6.38m 20' 11.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Woulard, keith JR Vero Beach 6.28m 20' 7.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
5 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 6.07m 19' 11" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
6 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JR Martin County 6.05m 19' 10.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
7 Jefferson, Jourdan JR Vero Beach 6.04m 19' 9.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
8 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 5.84m 19' 2" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
9 Francois, Frantz SR Fort Pierce Central 5.83m 19' 1.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 5.75m 18' 10.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Ham, Braden FR Melbourne 5.72m 18' 9.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Jean-Bart, Jordan SO Martin County 5.70m 18' 8.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Lamothe, Benjamin SO Martin County 5.70m 18' 8.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Henry, Corey SO Vero Beach 5.69m 18' 8" Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 Tullis, Bryce SR Fort Pierce Central 5.66m 18' 7" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Jefferson, Jourdan JR Vero Beach 5.59m 18' 4.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Lima, Cristian SR Melbourne 5.52m 18' 1.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 5.44m 17' 10.25" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Doig, Jermaine SR Treasure Coast 5.40m 17' 8.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Simmons, Jabarie SO Melbourne 5.30m 17' 4.75" Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 5.25m 17' 2.75" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Soderberg, Roland FR Melbourne 5.25m 17' 2.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco FR Fort Pierce Central 5.19m 17' 0.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 4.86m 15' 11.5" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
25 Carlson, Josiah FR Melbourne 4.85m 15' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 4.83m 15' 10.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
27 Iris, Jordan JR Melbourne 4.77m 15' 7.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Palmer, Ryan FR Vero Beach 4.42m 14' 6" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 5.43m 17' 9.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 5.22m 17' 1.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Rosa, Jeslyn SO Melbourne 5.02m 16' 5.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Woolcock, Damia SO Vero Beach 4.80m 15' 9" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 4.73m 15' 6.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Barker, Christamar JR Martin County 4.71m 15' 5.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
7 Rosenberg, Samantha SR Martin County 4.66m 15' 3.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
8 Morin, Mikayla JR Melbourne 4.60m 15' 1.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 4.57m 15' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 4.52m 14' 10" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
11 Keel, Marie SO Melbourne 4.28m 14' 0.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Richards, Kianna SR Martin County 4.26m 13' 11.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 4.22m 13' 10.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
14 Walker, Rylie SO Vero Beach 4.21m 13' 9.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Washington, Kiera FR Treasure Coast 4.14m 13' 7" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Nerestant, Jessica SR Treasure Coast 4.10m 13' 5.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Belony, Tanesha SO Treasure Coast 4.06m 13' 4" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Trusty, Jamya FR Vero Beach 3.89m 12' 9.25" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
19 Cato, Adrianna JR Melbourne 3.87m 12' 8.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Beem, Jessica SR Martin County 3.80m 12' 5.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Stephens, Piper FR Melbourne 3.63m 11' 11" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Iris, Abigail FR Melbourne 3.56m 11' 8.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Shurlsep, Nicole JR Martin County 3.44m 11' 3.5" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
24 Wright, Shaniya FR Vero Beach 2.80m 9' 2.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, James JR Vero Beach 13.99m 45' 10.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 McGregor, Justin JR Fort Pierce Central 13.65m 44' 9.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Moran, John SR Vero Beach 13.58m 44' 6.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 13.53m 44' 4.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Williams, Kendrick JR Vero Beach 12.91m 42' 4.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Moore, Robert SR Fort Pierce Central 12.80m 42' 0" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Koht, Keanu SO Vero Beach 12.12m 39' 9.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Rowell, Gavin FR Melbourne 11.83m 38' 9.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Dominguez, Dimitri SO Fort Pierce Central 11.78m 38' 7.75" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Terlep, Tyler JR Melbourne 11.72m 38' 5.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Johnson, Jerry SR Treasure Coast 11.66m 38' 3.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Beitelman, Nathan FR Melbourne 10.95m 35' 11.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Bristow, Trey SO Melbourne 10.89m 35' 8.75" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Voshall, Nathaniel SR Melbourne 10.88m 35' 8.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Dreshler, John JR Martin County 10.81m 35' 5.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Golden, Cameron SR Fort Pierce Central 10.81m 35' 5.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Barfield, Zack SR Martin County 10.60m 34' 9.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Bacon, Elisha SO Vero Beach 10.56m 34' 7.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
19 Peck, Ethan SO Martin County 10.50m 34' 5.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Shipruk, Trevor SO Martin County 9.61m 31' 6.5" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Cooper, Robert SO Fort Pierce Central 9.50m 31' 2" Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
22 Souto, Ryan SO Treasure Coast 9.16m 30' 0.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
23 Watson, Branden SR Treasure Coast 7.50m 24' 7.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Rivera, Jacob JR Treasure Coast 7.21m 23' 8" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Analore, Maximus FR Martin County 7.12m 23' 4.5" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
26 Fairbank, Colby JR Melbourne 6.91m 22' 8" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrington, Aiyana FR Vero Beach 10.48m 34' 4.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Shapard, lachastity JR Vero Beach 9.17m 30' 1" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Davis, Rickeria SO Melbourne 8.95m 29' 4.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Shepherd, Lachasity SO Vero Beach 8.87m 29' 1.25" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
5 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 8.30m 27' 2.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Willis, Alea JR Vero Beach 8.19m 26' 10.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Andersen, Maya SO Melbourne 8.10m 26' 7" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Brianvil, Kemmy JR Fort Pierce Central 7.86m 25' 9.5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Ham, Alexandria SO Melbourne 7.85m 25' 9.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Harris, Wandaleen SR Treasure Coast 7.80m 25' 7.25" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Budwah, Katriel FR Fort Pierce Central 7.70m 25' 3.25" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Walker, Gabrielle SR Treasure Coast 7.70m 25' 3.25" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Scott, Karya JR Melbourne 7.63m 25' 0.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Henri, Rhode JR Fort Pierce Central 7.42m 24' 4.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Jacas, Alethia SO Fort Pierce Central 7.20m 23' 7.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Pass, Charity SO Treasure Coast 7.11m 23' 4" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
17 Flores, Biance SO Vero Beach 6.85m 22' 5.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
18 Hinton, Ermani FR Vero Beach 6.52m 21' 4.75" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
19 El-jouni, Alyssa JR Martin County 6.50m 21' 4" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Meely, Dejah FR Vero Beach 6.23m 20' 5.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
21 Kocovski, Emily SO Fort Pierce Central 5.55m 18' 2.5" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 5.53m 18' 1.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Wallace, India FR Melbourne 5.52m 18' 1.5" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Ziade, Brooke SO Melbourne 5.41m 17' 9" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Walker, Rylie SO Vero Beach 4.91m 16' 1.5" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, James JR Vero Beach 43.25m 141' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Terlep, Tyler JR Melbourne 37.96m 124' 6" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 McGregor, Justin JR Fort Pierce Central 37.89m 124' 4" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Johnson, Jerry SR Treasure Coast 37.00m 121' 5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
5 Bacon, Elisha SO Vero Beach 35.88m 117' 8" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
6 Moore, Robert SR Fort Pierce Central 35.80m 117' 5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
7 Moran, John SR Vero Beach 34.27m 112' 5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Williams, Kendrick JR Vero Beach 34.00m 111' 6" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
9 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 30.97m 101' 7" Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
10 Voshall, Nathaniel SR Melbourne 30.04m 98' 7" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Beitelman, Nathan FR Melbourne 29.98m 98' 4" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Dominguez, Dimitri SO Fort Pierce Central 29.88m 98' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Golden, Cameron SR Fort Pierce Central 28.34m 93' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Cooper, Robert SO Fort Pierce Central 28.33m 92' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Dreshler, John JR Martin County 28.33m 92' 11" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Severance, Austin JR Martin County 26.40m 86' 7" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Koht, Keanu SO Vero Beach 25.78m 84' 7" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Pyzikiewicz, Christopher SO Centennial 24.28m 79' 8" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
19 Peck, Ethan SO Martin County 24.14m 79' 2" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
20 Bristow, Trey SO Melbourne 23.89m 78' 4" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Rowell, Gavin FR Melbourne 22.90m 75' 1" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Barfield, Zack SR Martin County 22.64m 74' 3" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
23 Souto, Ryan SO Treasure Coast 20.66m 67' 9" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Analore, Maximus FR Martin County 19.74m 64' 9" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
25 Shipruk, Trevor SO Martin County 18.04m 59' 2" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
26 Lockhart, Prince JR Centennial 16.59m 54' 5" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Willis, Alea JR Vero Beach 25.98m 85' 3" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Davis, Rickeria SO Melbourne 25.68m 84' 3" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3 Ham, Alexandria SO Melbourne 23.75m 77' 11" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 23.58m 77' 4" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Brianvil, Kemmy JR Fort Pierce Central 23.35m 76' 7" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Hinton, Ermani FR Vero Beach 23.16m 76' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Walker, Gabrielle SR Treasure Coast 22.98m 75' 5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
8 Shapard, lachastity JR Vero Beach 22.40m 73' 6" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
9 Henri, Rhode JR Fort Pierce Central 21.90m 71' 10" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Shepherd, Lachasity SO Vero Beach 20.04m 65' 9" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
11 Budwah, Katriel FR Fort Pierce Central 18.91m 62' 0" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
12 Pass, Charity SO Treasure Coast 18.83m 61' 9" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Scott, Karya JR Melbourne 18.73m 61' 5" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Ziade, Brooke SO Melbourne 18.54m 60' 10" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Flores, Biance SO Vero Beach 17.45m 57' 3" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
16 Harrington, Aiyana FR Vero Beach 16.90m 55' 5" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
17 Harris, Wandaleen SR Treasure Coast 16.34m 53' 7" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
18 Andersen, Maya SO Melbourne 15.31m 50' 3" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 El-jouni, Alyssa JR Martin County 15.12m 49' 7" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Kocovski, Emily SO Fort Pierce Central 14.74m 48' 4" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 14.49m 47' 6" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
22 Jacas, Alethia SO Fort Pierce Central 13.51m 44' 4" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
23 Wallace, India FR Melbourne 10.77m 35' 4" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019