FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wright Jr, Antonio SO Melbourne 11.05 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 11.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
3 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 11.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
4 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 11.29 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
5 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 11.33 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.8
6 Hall, Kyle SR Fort Pierce Central 11.34 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 -0.4
6 Pond, Blake SR Martin County 11.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
6 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 11.34 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 3.1
9 Woulard, keith JR Vero Beach 11.36 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
10 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JR Martin County 11.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
11 Bethel, Wendell SO Vero Beach 11.41 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
12 Micah, Robinson SR Fort Pierce Central 11.42 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.1
13 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 11.44 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.9
14 Pelletier, Riley FR Martin County 11.45 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
15 Fluery, Ricky JR Treasure Coast 11.50 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
16 Lima, Cristian SR Melbourne 11.55 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Primus, Winston JR Vero Beach 11.58 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
18 Johnson, Brandon JR Fort Pierce Central 11.61 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 -0.4
19 McCartney, Stephfon SR Vero Beach 11.79 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.8
20 Johnson, Zhimarlas JR Martin County 11.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
20 Mimms, Joshua JR Fort Pierce Central 11.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
22 Simmons, Tyrese JR Vero Beach 11.88 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
23 Shaw, Jordaine JR Melbourne 11.89 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
24 Kirkland, Jernard JR Fort Pierce Central 11.95 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
25 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 11.97 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
26 Simmons, Jabarie SO Melbourne 12.01 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
27 Hill, Terrell SR Martin County 12.05 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
28 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 12.13 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
29 Blagrove, Bryce JR Treasure Coast 12.15 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
29 Padilla, Steven JR Fort Pierce Central 12.15 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
31 Bryan, Shemarie JR Treasure Coast 12.22 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.9
32 Golden, Cameron SR Fort Pierce Central 12.25 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.1
33 McMillian, Bobby SO Vero Beach 12.27 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
34 Sierra, Luis SO Centennial 12.30 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
35 Willis, Devin FR Vero Beach 12.31 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
36 Rivera, Jacob JR Treasure Coast 12.46 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 -0.4
37 Soldatich, Ruiden FR Vero Beach 12.47 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Creber, Jake JR Martin County 12.48 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
38 Ferguson, Reginold FR Vero Beach 12.48 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.1
40 Henry, Marquez SR Vero Beach 12.49 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
41 Ferril, Tahjae SR Fort Pierce Central 12.57 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
42 Bennett, Lamar JR Fort Pierce Central 12.61 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
43 Thomas, Phillip FR Vero Beach 12.65 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
44 Oliver, Malakhi JR Centennial 12.71 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.1
45 Pire, Ethan FR Martin County 12.74 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
46 Williams, Juhani SO Treasure Coast 12.75 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
47 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco FR Fort Pierce Central 12.78 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
48 Fuller, Ethan FR Fort Pierce Central 12.88 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
49 Hahn, Aiden Martin County 12.89 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
50 Negrete, Emmanuel Fort Pierce Central 13.19 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
51 Pelikan, Liam JR Melbourne 13.23 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
52 Thomas , Michael Fort Pierce Central 13.29 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
53 Golden, Cameron Fort Pierce Central 13.30 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
53 Shaw, Shakeal FR Melbourne 13.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.3
55 Semrai, Joseph FR Martin County 13.62 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
56 Hill, Derick SO Martin County 13.84 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
57 Freedman, Brett FR Martin County 13.87 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
58 Leguillow, Gabriel SR Melbourne 13.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.0
59 Minnis, Quran JR Fort Pierce Central 14.86 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
60 Williams, Anthony SO Fort Pierce Central 16.67 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
61 Patzanakidis, Teddy FR Treasure Coast 17.01 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
62 Julian, De'Andre FR Fort Pierce Central 17.15 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
63 Etheridge, Zachary SR Fort Pierce Central 17.20 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
64 Wills, William FR Fort Pierce Central 18.10 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
65 Gallo, Jack SO Treasure Coast 18.75 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
66 Seitel, Ole SR Treasure Coast 19.28 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
67 Sabatino, Anthony SR Treasure Coast 19.87 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
68 Demidenko, Roman SR Centennial 20.86 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
69 Davis, Corey SR Treasure Coast 21.05 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
70 Zacapa, Jose SR Centennial 21.36 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
71 Atkins, Abrian FR Treasure Coast 21.39 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
72 Perez, Richard SR Treasure Coast 26.56 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 12.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
2 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 12.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
3 Barrett, Hannah JR Melbourne 12.91 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 13.04 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.0
5 Rolle, Jada FR Vero Beach 13.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
6 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 13.12 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
7 Moment, Caylin SR Vero Beach 13.21 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
8 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 13.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
9 Clayton, Brianna FR Fort Pierce Central 13.39 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.0
10 Nerestant, Jessica SR Treasure Coast 13.56 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
11 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 13.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Rowell, Ava JR Melbourne 13.71 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Jackson, Grace SR Martin County 13.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
14 Woolcock, Damia SO Vero Beach 13.86 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
15 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 14.03 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
16 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 14.04 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.0
16 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 14.04 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
18 Barker, Christamar JR Martin County 14.11 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
19 Keel, Marie SO Melbourne 14.12 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Richards, Kianna SR Martin County 14.12 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.1
21 Nunez, Brenda FR Martin County 14.13 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
22 Dume, Jeannie JR Vero Beach 14.17 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
23 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 14.18 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
24 Brown, Destiny SR Melbourne 14.22 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
24 Nelson, Maya SO Fort Pierce Central 14.22 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
26 Belony, Tanesha SO Treasure Coast 14.38 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 3.5
27 Cerisier, Samantha SO Fort Pierce Central 14.42 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.1
28 Cusamano, Jacqueline SR Martin County 14.48 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.0
29 Santos, Jolene FR Melbourne 14.74 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Morin, Mikayla JR Melbourne 14.77 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Cato, Adrianna JR Melbourne 14.79 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Moore, Paris FR Vero Beach 15.09 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Washington, Kiera FR Treasure Coast 15.26 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 3.5
34 Rushlow, Hope JR Martin County 15.31 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 1.1
35 Moore, Paris FR Vero Beach 15.42 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
36 McNeill, Kennedee SR Martin County 15.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.1
37 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 15.47 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
38 Defreitas, Jamesha SR Centennial 15.50 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
39 Daniel, Allison SO Martin County 15.59 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
40 Beem, Jessica SR Martin County 15.62 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.0
41 Luis, Riandra JR Treasure Coast 15.73 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
42 Ferraro, Grace SO Martin County 15.90 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
43 Davis, Rickeria SO Melbourne 16.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.8
44 Cordero , Jayleen FR Fort Pierce Central 16.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.3
45 Walker, Rylie SO Vero Beach 16.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.8
46 Ginsberg, Kaylee SO Martin County 18.13 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.0
47 Scheible, Leah JR Fort Pierce Central 18.35 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
48 Dobson, Crystal JR Treasure Coast 26.30 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
49 Montilla, Isabel SR Centennial 29.60 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
50 Davis, Nina JR Treasure Coast 32.53 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
51 Jenkins, Madison FR Fort Pierce Central 32.55 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wright Jr, Antonio SO Melbourne 22.67 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 22.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
3 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 22.78 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.5
4 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JR Martin County 22.88 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
5 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 23.03 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
6 Pelletier, Riley FR Martin County 23.17 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
7 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 23.27 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.6
8 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 23.28 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
9 Bennett, Lamar JR Fort Pierce Central 23.73 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Johnson, Brandon JR Fort Pierce Central 23.81 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
11 Lamothe, Benjamin SO Martin County 23.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
12 Padilla, Steven JR Fort Pierce Central 24.04 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Shaw, Jordaine JR Melbourne 24.12 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Bethel, Wendell SO Vero Beach 24.14 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
15 Mosley, Antwan SR Vero Beach 24.16 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
16 Lima, Cristian SR Melbourne 24.23 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
17 Coulter, Joseph FR Martin County 24.26 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
18 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 24.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
19 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 24.47 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.6
20 Ham, Braden FR Melbourne 24.54 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 24.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
22 Jules, Alex SO Fort Pierce Central 24.78 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Snyder, Kaleb SR Melbourne 25.01 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Simmons, Jabarie SO Melbourne 25.03 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 -0.2
25 Ferguson, Reginold FR Vero Beach 25.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 -0.2
26 Ferril, Tahjae SR Fort Pierce Central 25.20 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
27 Pire, Ethan FR Martin County 25.27 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.2
28 Jean-Bart, Jordan SO Martin County 25.32 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
29 Bryan, Shemarie JR Treasure Coast 25.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
30 Hahn, Aiden FR Martin County 25.38 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
31 Lecrone, Tyler JR Centennial 25.40 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.2
32 Rivera, Jacob JR Treasure Coast 25.42 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 -0.2
33 Watson, Branden SR Treasure Coast 25.44 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
34 Klaus, Collin FR Martin County 25.47 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
35 Mimms, Joshua JR Fort Pierce Central 25.49 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
36 Sierra, Luis SO Centennial 25.54 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
37 Slone, Garrett Martin County 25.58 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
38 Gilbert, Dale JR Treasure Coast 25.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
39 Soldatich, Ruiden FR Vero Beach 25.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
40 Mascetta, Jacob SO Treasure Coast 25.92 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
41 Blagrove, Bryce JR Treasure Coast 25.97 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 2.7
42 Thomas, Phillip FR Vero Beach 25.98 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
43 Oliver, Malakhi JR Centennial 26.13 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.6
44 Brantley, Malcolm Martin County 26.21 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
45 Fuller, Ethan FR Fort Pierce Central 26.23 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
46 Micah, Robinson SR Fort Pierce Central 26.55 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
47 Morgan, William SO Vero Beach 26.67 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
48 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 26.92 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
49 Bourret, Richard FR Martin County 27.15 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
50 Bryant , Antonio SO Centennial 27.19 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
51 Jennings, Brian FR Treasure Coast 27.21 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
52 Ortiz, Trey FR Vero Beach 27.30 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
53 Elliot, Jalen FR Fort Pierce Central 27.74 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
54 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 28.83 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 26.59 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 2.6
2 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 26.68 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 2.6
3 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 26.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
4 Barrett, Hannah JR Melbourne 26.94 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Moment, Caylin SR Vero Beach 27.36 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.4
6 Clayton, Brianna FR Fort Pierce Central 27.61 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 +0.0
7 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 28.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
8 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 28.18 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
9 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 28.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
10 Alayo Padron, Stephany SO Vero Beach 28.48 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
11 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 28.60 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 1.0
12 Jackson, Grace SR Martin County 28.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.4
13 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 28.70 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.5
14 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 29.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
15 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 29.85 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
16 Brown, Destiny SR Melbourne 29.86 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 29.86 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Nunes, Kayla FR Treasure Coast 30.22 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 1.7
19 Morin, Mikayla JR Melbourne 30.23 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20 Cusamano, Jacqueline SR Martin County 30.33 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
21 Cerisier, Samantha SO Fort Pierce Central 30.48 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
22 Cato, Adrianna JR Melbourne 30.53 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Paddyfote, Alexandria FR Treasure Coast 30.53 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
24 Rushlow, Hope JR Martin County 30.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
25 Wright, Ajoria SO Vero Beach 30.80 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
26 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 30.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.2
27 Nelson, Maya SO Fort Pierce Central 31.21 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Santos, Jolene FR Melbourne 31.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
29 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Vero Beach 31.39 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.8
30 Luis, Riandra JR Treasure Coast 31.48 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.4
31 Nunez, Brenda FR Martin County 31.75 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.5
32 Moore, Paris FR Vero Beach 31.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.9
33 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 32.46 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Moore, Paris FR Vero Beach 32.47 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Goyal, Sonali JR Martin County 33.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
36 Iris, Abigail FR Melbourne 33.69 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Beem, Jessica SR Martin County 33.72 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 1.0
38 Cordero , Jayleen FR Fort Pierce Central 33.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
39 Stephens, Piper FR Melbourne 33.77 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Menninger, Alexis SR Martin County 34.41 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
41 Ferraro, Grace SO Martin County 34.66 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.5
42 Moroz, Malory FR Fort Pierce Central 34.89 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Ginsberg, Kaylee SO Martin County 39.64 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosley, Antwan SR Vero Beach 51.60 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
2 Shaw, Jhenoi SR Centennial 51.67 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Bennett, Lamar JR Fort Pierce Central 52.00 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Ziskinder, Adam SO Martin County 53.22 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
5 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 53.53 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
6 Baker, Malachi SR Treasure Coast 53.95 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
7 Coulter, Joseph FR Martin County 54.55 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
8 Padilla, Steven JR Fort Pierce Central 54.81 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 55.66 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 McMillian, Bobby SO Vero Beach 55.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
11 Miller, Sean JR Treasure Coast 55.74 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Desir, Arist SR Treasure Coast 56.12 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Mascetta, Jacob SO Treasure Coast 56.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
14 Hough, Diondre SR Treasure Coast 56.35 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Johnson, Brandon JR Fort Pierce Central 56.40 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16 Jules, Alex SO Fort Pierce Central 56.43 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17 Tullis, Bryce SR Fort Pierce Central 56.49 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
18 Watson, Branden SR Treasure Coast 56.74 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
19 Patterson, Javien FR Vero Beach 56.81 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
20 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 56.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Thomas, Zachary SR Fort Pierce Central 57.11 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
22 Jennings, Brian FR Treasure Coast 57.13 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
23 Place, Jesse JR Vero Beach 57.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Soldatich, Ruiden FR Vero Beach 57.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Bryan, Shemarie JR Treasure Coast 57.78 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
26 Brantley, Malcolm Martin County 57.93 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
27 Williams, Juhani SO Treasure Coast 58.01 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
28 Jefferson, Jourdan JR Vero Beach 58.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
29 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 58.24 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
30 McMillian, Bobby SO Vero Beach 58.49 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Raffenberg, Andrew FR Martin County 58.49 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
30 Soderberg, Roland FR Melbourne 58.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
33 Fuller, Ethan FR Fort Pierce Central 58.55 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
34 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 58.58 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
35 Smith, Gunnar SO Melbourne 58.64 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
36 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 59.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
37 Snyder, Kaleb SR Melbourne 59.53 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
38 Morgan, William SO Vero Beach 59.65 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
39 Ferguson, Reginold FR Vero Beach 59.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
40 Souto, Ryan SO Treasure Coast 59.87 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
41 Pire, Ethan FR Martin County 59.89 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 Elliot, Jalen FR Fort Pierce Central 59.94 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 59.95 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44 Kuba, Colby FR Fort Pierce Central 1:00.05 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
45 Shaw, Shakeal FR Melbourne 1:00.54 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
46 Oliver, Malakhi JR Centennial 1:00.57 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
47 Ge, Darwin JR Melbourne 1:00.91 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
48 Newell, Sebastian JR Melbourne 1:01.20 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
49 Rodney, Kareem JR Treasure Coast 1:02.20 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
50 Silva, Thiago JR Melbourne 1:02.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
51 Semrai, Joseph FR Martin County 1:03.36 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
52 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 1:04.18 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
53 Galvin, Michael FR Melbourne 1:04.83 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Fairbank, Colby JR Melbourne 1:04.89 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
55 Keating, Tyler FR Martin County 1:06.54 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
56 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 1:09.12 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
57 Dume, Jeavensky FR Vero Beach 1:09.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
58 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 1:09.31 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
59 Fairbank, Tanner FR Melbourne 1:09.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
60 Lamb , Brendan FR Fort Pierce Central 1:16.39 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 1:01.52 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
2 Floristal, Jalissa SO Centennial 1:02.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
3 Alayo Padron, Stephany SO Vero Beach 1:02.52 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
4 Woolcock, Damia SO Vero Beach 1:04.40 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
5 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 1:04.51 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
6 Trusty, Jamya FR Vero Beach 1:05.28 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 1:06.22 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
8 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 1:07.02 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
9 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 1:07.24 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
10 Ramsey, Mackenzie SO Fort Pierce Central 1:07.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
11 Cerisier, Samantha SO Fort Pierce Central 1:07.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
12 Jacas, Alethia SO Fort Pierce Central 1:07.90 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
13 Nunes, Kayla FR Treasure Coast 1:08.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
14 Melandes, Kammile SO Fort Pierce Central 1:08.58 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
15 Wright, Shaniya FR Vero Beach 1:09.22 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
16 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 1:09.38 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 1:09.42 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
18 Tullidge, Anna FR Martin County 1:09.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
19 Cabrera, Leslie SO Treasure Coast 1:10.12 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
20 Santos, Jolene FR Melbourne 1:10.65 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Wright, Ajoria SO Vero Beach 1:10.86 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 1:10.87 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
23 Paddyfote, Alexandria FR Treasure Coast 1:10.96 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
24 Dume, Jeannie JR Vero Beach 1:11.62 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
25 Jackson, Grace SR Martin County 1:12.45 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Bartenfelder, Rain SO Martin County 1:13.95 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
27 Moroz, Malory FR Fort Pierce Central 1:14.25 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
28 Nelson, Maya SO Fort Pierce Central 1:15.95 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
29 Harris, Wandaleen SR Treasure Coast 1:16.21 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Walden, Bella JR Fort Pierce Central 1:16.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Shurlsep, Nicole JR Martin County 1:18.31 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
32 Goyal, Sonali JR Martin County 1:18.91 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
33 Menninger, Alexis SR Martin County 1:19.36 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
34 Berggren, Sydney FR Fort Pierce Central 1:19.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Maggiore, Olivia SO Martin County 1:21.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
36 Klostreich, Lauryn FR Martin County 1:22.36 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Ferraro, Grace Martin County 1:24.79 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
38 Applyrs, Kathleen JR Fort Pierce Central 1:33.95 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 1:57.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Buntin, William SR Martin County 2:04.92 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
3 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 2:06.39 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
4 Fabien, Jonathan JR Treasure Coast 2:06.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Ziskinder, Adam SO Martin County 2:07.08 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 2:07.08 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
7 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 2:08.41 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
8 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 2:09.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Morin, Naythen SR Vero Beach 2:09.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 2:10.20 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
11 Morrin, Nathan SR Vero Beach 2:12.24 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
12 Doig, Jonathan SR Treasure Coast 2:13.05 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
13 Lopez, Nick JR Fort Pierce Central 2:13.48 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
14 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 2:13.49 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Curtis, Noah JR Treasure Coast 2:13.93 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16 Thomas, Zachary SR Fort Pierce Central 2:14.97 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 2:15.96 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
18 Place, Jesse JR Vero Beach 2:16.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
19 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 2:16.59 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
20 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 2:16.92 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 2:18.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Place, Jesse JR Vero Beach 2:18.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Matthew, Anthony FR Martin County 2:19.06 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
24 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 2:19.31 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
25 Kuba, Colby FR Fort Pierce Central 2:19.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Ross, Jack FR Martin County 2:19.95 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
27 Aleman, Jose JR Fort Pierce Central 2:20.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 2:20.23 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
29 Davis, James SO Melbourne 2:20.29 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Deluke, Peter FR Vero Beach 2:21.03 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
31 Dimberg, Max JR Melbourne 2:22.03 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Espinoza, James JR Vero Beach 2:22.46 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
33 Patterson, Javien FR Vero Beach 2:22.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Abunaser, Ali JR Treasure Coast 2:22.69 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
35 Negrete, Emmanuel SO Fort Pierce Central 2:23.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Doig, Jermaine SR Treasure Coast 2:23.34 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
37 Emami, James SO Melbourne 2:23.47 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
38 Magnan, Jaiden FR Treasure Coast 2:23.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
39 Colas , Berlain FR Fort Pierce Central 2:24.31 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
40 Featherston, Blake FR Vero Beach 2:24.32 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
41 Elliot, Jalen FR Fort Pierce Central 2:25.66 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
42 Titus, Joshua SR Melbourne 2:26.59 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
43 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 2:28.89 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
44 Osborn, Andrew SO Martin County 2:30.01 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
44 Trax, Tristan SO Vero Beach 2:30.01 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Ge, Darwin JR Melbourne 2:30.04 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
47 Jaudon, Alston FR Melbourne 2:31.55 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
48 Raffenberg, Thomas Martin County 2:31.58 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
49 Soderberg, Roland FR Melbourne 2:32.00 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Nienajadlo, John SR Melbourne 2:32.67 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
51 Heise, Ethan FR Melbourne 2:33.59 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
52 Jules, Alex SO Fort Pierce Central 2:34.00 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
53 Rogers, Nicholas FR Melbourne 2:34.17 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Kenney, Xander Martin County 2:35.52 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
55 Raffenberg, Andrew Martin County 2:37.41 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
56 Phillips, Evan Martin County 2:39.55 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
57 Hoffman, Benjamin JR Melbourne 2:43.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
58 Cromer, Kai SO Vero Beach 2:46.66 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
59 Melcher, Nicholas SR Melbourne 2:49.13 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
60 Budwah, Kamali FR Fort Pierce Central 2:53.18 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
61 Adrian , Justin SO Fort Pierce Central 2:56.68 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
62 Lamb , Brendan FR Fort Pierce Central 3:00.53 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilder, Auhmya SO Treasure Coast 2:29.53 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
2 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 2:29.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 2:35.17 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
4 Tullidge, Anna FR Martin County 2:42.59 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
5 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 2:43.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 2:44.32 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
7 Diez, Ellen SR Martin County 2:44.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Ramsey, Mackenzie SO Fort Pierce Central 2:44.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 2:45.57 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 2:46.88 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Pacheco, Nanci JR Vero Beach 2:49.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 2:50.19 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Vero Beach 2:51.03 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
14 Bartenfelder, Rain SO Martin County 2:51.91 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
15 Jones, Sydney FR Vero Beach 2:51.99 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
16 Pacheco, Nanci JR Vero Beach 2:52.32 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
17 Melandes, Kammile SO Fort Pierce Central 2:53.96 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Singh, Priya SR Melbourne 2:54.46 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Moroz, Malory FR Fort Pierce Central 2:55.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Benson, Lindsey FR Fort Pierce Central 2:55.73 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
21 Velasco, Stephanie SO Centennial 2:59.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
22 Fryar, Kimberly SO Fort Pierce Central 3:01.05 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
23 Pelikan, Devin FR Melbourne 3:02.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 McCurdy, Junia SO Melbourne 3:02.91 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Walden, Bella JR Fort Pierce Central 3:04.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Eguez, Danitza JR Melbourne 3:06.18 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
27 Cabrera, Leslie SO Treasure Coast 3:08.61 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28 Bergstrom, Victoria FR Melbourne 3:20.72 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Menninger, Alexis SR Martin County 3:27.22 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
30 Muni, Isabella JR Melbourne 3:42.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Canonoy , Cashell SO Fort Pierce Central 3:47.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 4:36.45 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
2 Buntin, William SR Martin County 4:37.66 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 4:37.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
4 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 4:38.25 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
5 Pelikan, Liam JR Melbourne 4:38.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
6 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 4:47.76 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Cattaneo, John JR Melbourne 4:49.05 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 Ziskinder, Adam SO Martin County 4:50.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
9 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 4:50.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
10 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 4:53.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
11 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 4:56.99 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Lopez, Nick JR Fort Pierce Central 4:58.38 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Matthew, Anthony FR Martin County 5:00.68 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
14 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 5:04.49 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Fabien, Jonathan JR Treasure Coast 5:05.41 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Curtis, Noah JR Treasure Coast 5:06.13 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Emami, James SO Melbourne 5:06.13 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
18 Bergstrom, Hunter JR Melbourne 5:09.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Magnan, Jaiden FR Treasure Coast 5:11.03 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
20 Trax, Tristan SO Vero Beach 5:16.01 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
21 Price, Abdiel JR Treasure Coast 5:17.23 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
22 White, Carson SO Melbourne 5:20.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 5:21.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 5:22.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
25 Davis, James SO Melbourne 5:22.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Gumpel, Peter FR Vero Beach 5:23.42 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 5:24.73 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 5:25.08 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
29 Featherston, Blake FR Vero Beach 5:25.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Raffenberg, Thomas FR Martin County 5:26.45 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
31 Dimberg, Max JR Melbourne 5:26.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Ge, Darwin JR Melbourne 5:27.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Espinoza, James JR Vero Beach 5:27.75 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
34 Ross, Jack FR Martin County 5:29.36 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
35 Cromer, Kai SO Vero Beach 5:32.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Deluke, Peter FR Vero Beach 5:33.95 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
37 Aleman, Jose JR Fort Pierce Central 5:34.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 Jaudon, Alston FR Melbourne 5:34.48 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
39 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 5:36.27 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
40 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 5:37.21 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
41 Titus, Joshua SR Melbourne 5:37.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
42 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 5:39.87 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
43 Murray, Danny JR Melbourne 5:41.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
44 Abunaser, Ali JR Treasure Coast 5:45.00 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
45 Heise, Ethan FR Melbourne 5:51.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
46 Morin, Naythen SR Vero Beach 5:52.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
47 Rogers, Nicholas FR Melbourne 5:54.00 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Oller, Austen JR Melbourne 6:05.81 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
49 Osborn, Andrew Martin County 6:09.56 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
50 Castańeda, Josemar JR Fort Pierce Central 6:18.06 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
51 Molina, Jose SO Fort Pierce Central 6:19.57 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fuca, Gina FR Martin County 5:34.62 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
2 Radcliff, Katherine SR Martin County 5:53.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 6:01.45 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
4 Chen, MengQi JR Vero Beach 6:06.97 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
5 Diez, Ellen SR Martin County 6:08.57 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Vereen, Kiana SO Fort Pierce Central 6:10.50 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
7 Decambre, Chelsea JR Treasure Coast 6:10.73 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
8 Benson, Lindsey FR Fort Pierce Central 6:11.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
9 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 6:26.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Ziade, Hagen SO Melbourne 6:28.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Vero Beach 6:33.44 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
12 Fryar, Kimberly SO Fort Pierce Central 6:33.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Jones, Sydney FR Vero Beach 6:34.65 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Badalo, Kiara JR Centennial 6:35.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Singh, Priya SR Melbourne 6:38.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
16 Pelikan, Devin FR Melbourne 6:55.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Velasco, Stephanie SO Centennial 6:56.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
18 Phillips, Hannah SO Melbourne 7:12.58 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
19 Bergstrom, Victoria FR Melbourne 7:13.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Eguez, Danitza JR Melbourne 7:23.56 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Cabrera, Leslie SO Treasure Coast 7:24.10 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Jofors, Tindra SO Centennial 7:30.88 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
23 Davidson, Morgan SO Melbourne 8:07.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Kraus, Gretchen SO Melbourne 8:08.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Muni, Isabella JR Melbourne 8:31.48 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
26 Canonoy , Cashell SO Fort Pierce Central 9:33.95 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salinas, Brian JR Fort Pierce Central 9:54.31 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Pelikan, Liam JR Melbourne 9:59.96 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Kraus, Logan SR Melbourne 10:02.03 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Helzerman, Dillon SO Vero Beach 10:27.82 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 10:36.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Ziskinder, Ryan SO Martin County 10:38.47 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
7 Good, Gabriel FR Melbourne 10:44.42 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
8 Matthew, Anthony FR Martin County 10:53.45 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
9 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 11:00.09 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
10 Morris, Paul SO Vero Beach 11:01.82 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
11 Arnold, Travis JR Martin County 11:04.33 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Bergstrom, Hunter JR Melbourne 11:12.87 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Leyva, Zephan JR Vero Beach 11:21.02 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Lopez, Nick JR Fort Pierce Central 11:33.68 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
15 Cross, Trevor FR Vero Beach 11:42.85 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
16 Gumpel, Peter FR Vero Beach 11:44.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Ross, Jack FR Martin County 11:49.82 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
18 Lebofsky, Judah SR Martin County 11:53.78 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Titus, Joshua SR Melbourne 11:55.53 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Raffenberg, Thomas FR Martin County 12:03.01 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Featherston, Blake FR Vero Beach 12:03.44 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
22 Trax, Tristan SO Vero Beach 12:04.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Jaudon, Alston FR Melbourne 12:06.21 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
24 Price, Abdiel JR Treasure Coast 12:21.44 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Ingles, Marcos SR Centennial 12:22.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 12:23.32 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Bowes, Tyrese SO Centennial 12:27.41 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
28 Ruiz, Manuel JR Centennial 12:28.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 12:31.26 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
30 Davis, James SO Melbourne 12:34.69 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Phillips, Evan SO Martin County 13:29.18 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
32 Synkowski, Joseph FR Martin County 14:47.04 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 15.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.8
2 Acosta, Rolizbeth SO Centennial 17.76 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.9
3 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 17.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
4 Needham, Ashley FR Treasure Coast 18.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.9
5 Trusty, Jamya FR Vero Beach 18.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
6 Le Tolbert, Isis JR Vero Beach 18.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
7 Maks, Samantha SR Vero Beach 18.73 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
8 Rolle, Jada FR Vero Beach 18.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
9 Rosa, Jeslyn SO Melbourne 18.92 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 McNeill, Kennedee SR Martin County 18.97 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.3
11 Daniels, Paris FR Treasure Coast 19.07 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.9
12 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 19.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
13 Bathdemy, Abigaelle FR Vero Beach 19.73 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
14 Richards, Kianna SR Martin County 20.38 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
15 Caicedo, Ashley JR Martin County 20.39 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.5
16 Forvil, Karia FR Vero Beach 20.48 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
17 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 21.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.8
18 Paddyfote, Alexandria FR Treasure Coast 21.43 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
19 Klostreich, Lauryn Martin County 22.06 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
20 Maggiore, Olivia SO Martin County 24.89 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Kitchen, Artyanna SR Fort Pierce Central 26.08 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 14.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
2 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 15.38 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
3 Saville Garcia, Gavin JR Vero Beach 15.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.8
4 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 16.04 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 0.6
5 Ylance, Willaime SO Vero Beach 16.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.4
6 Jorel, Lesage SO Vero Beach 16.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.8
7 Claudio, Carlos SO Fort Pierce Central 16.99 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 4.2
8 Bazile, Nathan SR Treasure Coast 17.63 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 17.77 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.1
10 Faxon, Jacob SR Melbourne 19.10 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
11 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 20.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.6
12 Budwah, Kamali FR Fort Pierce Central 20.78 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019 2.3
13 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco FR Fort Pierce Central 20.91 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.4
14 McQueary, Ramsey FR Melbourne 20.95 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Mendoza, Leo SO Fort Pierce Central 21.00 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
16 Iris, Jordan JR Melbourne 21.14 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
17 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 21.37 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.4
18 Stottlemire, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 21.61 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 5.8
19 Guest, Josh JR Martin County 21.75 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.1
20 Adrian , Justin SO Fort Pierce Central 25.11 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 39.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 40.52 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
3 Saville Garcia, Gavin JR Vero Beach 41.67 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Jorel, Lesage SO Vero Beach 42.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
5 Claudio, Carlos SO Fort Pierce Central 42.72 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
6 Ylance, Willaime SO Vero Beach 43.05 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Bazile, Nathan SR Treasure Coast 43.86 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
8 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 44.85 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco FR Fort Pierce Central 46.56 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
10 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 46.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Guest, Josh JR Martin County 46.73 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Brantley, Malcolm JR Martin County 49.60 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Faxon, Jacob SR Melbourne 49.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Pierre, Alek FR Vero Beach 50.07 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
15 Iris, Jordan JR Melbourne 50.19 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
16 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 50.21 Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
17 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 50.35 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 51.40 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Mendoza, Leo SO Fort Pierce Central 51.57 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
20 Budwah, Kamali FR Fort Pierce Central 51.59 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
21 Sierra, Luis SO Centennial 52.08 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
22 McQueary, Ramsey FR Melbourne 53.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Stottlemire, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 58.51 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Leguillow, Gabriel SR Melbourne 58.80 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
25 Adrian , Justin SO Fort Pierce Central 1:04.07 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kenney, Xander FR Martin County 2.56m 8' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
2 Severance, Austin JR Martin County 2.11m 6' 11" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Marshall, Fletcher JR Martin County 6.65m 21' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
2 Klaus, Preston SR Martin County 6.48m 21' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
3 Willis, Devin FR Vero Beach 6.39m 20' 11.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Hall, Kyle SR Fort Pierce Central 6.38m 20' 11.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Woulard, keith JR Vero Beach 6.35m 20' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
6 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 6.31m 20' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
7 Tullis, Bryce SR Fort Pierce Central 6.17m 20' 3" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
8 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer JR Martin County 6.05m 19' 10.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Jefferson, Jourdan JR Vero Beach 6.04m 19' 9.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
10 Doig, Jermaine SR Treasure Coast 5.86m 19' 2.75" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
11 Francois, Frantz SR Fort Pierce Central 5.83m 19' 1.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Johnson, Zhimarlas JR Martin County 5.83m 19' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
13 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 5.75m 18' 10.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Ham, Braden FR Melbourne 5.72m 18' 9.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Jean-Bart, Jordan SO Martin County 5.70m 18' 8.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Lamothe, Benjamin SO Martin County 5.70m 18' 8.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Henry, Corey SO Vero Beach 5.69m 18' 8" Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
18 Jefferson, Jourdan JR Vero Beach 5.59m 18' 4.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Lima, Cristian SR Melbourne 5.52m 18' 1.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Nonombre, Dravon SO Fort Pierce Central 5.48m 17' 11.75" St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
21 Galvin, Michael FR Melbourne 5.42m 17' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
22 Jorel, Lesage SO Vero Beach 5.41m 17' 9" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
23 Sierra, Luis SO Centennial 5.33m 17' 6" St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
24 Simmons, Jabarie SO Melbourne 5.30m 17' 4.75" Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Slone, Garrett FR Martin County 5.25m 17' 2.75" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
25 Soderberg, Roland FR Melbourne 5.25m 17' 2.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco FR Fort Pierce Central 5.19m 17' 0.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Lecrone, Tyler JR Centennial 5.08m 16' 8" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
29 Marsh, Domonic JR Centennial 5.04m 16' 6.5" St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
30 Dorvelia, Mykel SO Vero Beach 4.86m 15' 11.5" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
31 Carlson, Josiah FR Melbourne 4.85m 15' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Flood, Weldon JR Treasure Coast 4.83m 15' 10.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
33 Iris, Jordan JR Melbourne 4.77m 15' 7.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
34 Palmer, Ryan FR Vero Beach 4.42m 14' 6" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 5.43m 17' 9.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Tommie, Janiyah SR Fort Pierce Central 5.22m 17' 1.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Rosa, Jeslyn SO Melbourne 5.02m 16' 5.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Barker, Christamar JR Martin County 4.89m 16' 0.5" Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
5 Rosenberg, Samantha SR Martin County 4.86m 15' 11.5" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
6 Woolcock, Damia SO Vero Beach 4.80m 15' 9" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Yasin, Niyah FR Vero Beach 4.73m 15' 6.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Nerestant, Jessica SR Treasure Coast 4.72m 15' 6" St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
9 Morin, Mikayla JR Melbourne 4.60m 15' 1.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 4.57m 15' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 4.52m 14' 10" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
12 Richards, Kianna SR Martin County 4.48m 14' 8.5" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
13 Keel, Marie SO Melbourne 4.28m 14' 0.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Lesage, Staelie FR Vero Beach 4.22m 13' 10.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
15 Walker, Rylie SO Vero Beach 4.21m 13' 9.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Washington, Kiera FR Treasure Coast 4.14m 13' 7" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 Belony, Tanesha SO Treasure Coast 4.06m 13' 4" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Trusty, Jamya FR Vero Beach 3.89m 12' 9.25" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
19 Cato, Adrianna JR Melbourne 3.87m 12' 8.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Stephens, Piper FR Melbourne 3.81m 12' 6" Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Beem, Jessica SR Martin County 3.80m 12' 5.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
22 Iris, Abigail FR Melbourne 3.77m 12' 4.5" Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Shurlsep, Nicole JR Martin County 3.68m 12' 1" Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
24 Wright, Shaniya FR Vero Beach 2.80m 9' 2.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lamothe, Benjamin SO Martin County 13.22m 43' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
2 Johnson, Zhimarlas JR Martin County 13.12m 43' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Klaus, Preston SR Martin County 13.00m 42' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Woulard, keith JR Vero Beach 12.85m 42' 2" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
5 Jefferson, Jourdan JR Vero Beach 12.70m 41' 8" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
6 Jefferson, Jourdan JR Vero Beach 12.60m 41' 4.25" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
7 Tullis, Bryce SR Fort Pierce Central 12.45m 40' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
8 Willis, Devin FR Vero Beach 12.35m 40' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
9 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 12.29m 40' 4" St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
10 Creber, Jake JR Martin County 11.78m 38' 7.75" Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
11 Hall, Kyle SR Fort Pierce Central 11.41m 37' 5.25" St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
12 Klaus, Collin FR Martin County 10.93m 35' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
13 Severance, Austin JR Martin County 10.68m 35' 0.5" Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
14 McCartney, Stephfon SR Vero Beach 10.38m 34' 0.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Palmer, Ryan FR Vero Beach 10.24m 33' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
16 Palmer, Ryan FR Vero Beach 9.41m 30' 10.5" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, James JR Vero Beach 16.05m 52' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 McGregor, Justin JR Fort Pierce Central 13.80m 45' 3.5" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
3 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 13.71m 44' 11.75" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
4 Moran, John SR Vero Beach 13.58m 44' 6.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 Williams, Kendrick JR Vero Beach 12.91m 42' 4.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Moore, Robert SR Fort Pierce Central 12.80m 42' 0" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Rowell, Gavin FR Melbourne 12.62m 41' 5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
8 Johnson, Jerry SR Treasure Coast 12.32m 40' 5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
9 Koht, Keanu SO Vero Beach 12.12m 39' 9.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Voshall, Nathaniel SR Melbourne 11.91m 39' 1" Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
11 Golden, Cameron SR Fort Pierce Central 11.87m 38' 11.5" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
12 Dominguez, Dimitri SO Fort Pierce Central 11.78m 38' 7.75" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Terlep, Tyler JR Melbourne 11.72m 38' 5.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Bristow, Trey SO Melbourne 11.30m 37' 1" Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
15 Beitelman, Nathan FR Melbourne 10.95m 35' 11.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Dreshler, John JR Martin County 10.88m 35' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
17 Barfield, Zack SR Martin County 10.60m 34' 9.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Bacon, Elisha SO Vero Beach 10.56m 34' 7.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
19 Peck, Ethan SO Martin County 10.50m 34' 5.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Lockhart, Prince JR Centennial 9.90m 32' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
21 Shipruk, Trevor SO Martin County 9.61m 31' 6.5" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
22 Cooper, Robert SO Fort Pierce Central 9.50m 31' 2" Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
23 Souto, Ryan SO Treasure Coast 9.16m 30' 0.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
24 Analore, Maximus FR Martin County 7.75m 25' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
25 Watson, Branden SR Treasure Coast 7.50m 24' 7.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Rivera, Jacob JR Treasure Coast 7.21m 23' 8" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Fairbank, Colby JR Melbourne 6.91m 22' 8" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 12.00m 39' 4.5" Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
2 Harrington, Aiyana FR Vero Beach 10.48m 34' 4.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Scott, Karya JR Melbourne 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Shapard, lachastity JR Vero Beach 9.17m 30' 1" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 Brianvil, Kemmy JR Fort Pierce Central 9.04m 29' 8" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
6 Davis, Rickeria SO Melbourne 8.95m 29' 4.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Shepherd, Lachasity SO Vero Beach 8.87m 29' 1.25" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
8 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 8.30m 27' 2.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Willis, Alea JR Vero Beach 8.19m 26' 10.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Andersen, Maya SO Melbourne 8.10m 26' 7" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Budwah, Katriel FR Fort Pierce Central 8.06m 26' 5.5" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
12 Harris, Wandaleen SR Treasure Coast 7.99m 26' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
13 Ham, Alexandria SO Melbourne 7.85m 25' 9.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Hinton, Ermani FR Vero Beach 7.71m 25' 3.5" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
15 Walker, Gabrielle SR Treasure Coast 7.70m 25' 3.25" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Bryant, Caliyah SO Melbourne 7.45m 24' 5.5" Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
17 Henri, Rhode JR Fort Pierce Central 7.42m 24' 4.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Jacas, Alethia SO Fort Pierce Central 7.32m 24' 0.25" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
19 Gaillard, Danielle SO Vero Beach 7.26m 23' 10" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
20 Pass, Charity SO Treasure Coast 7.11m 23' 4" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Flores, Biance SO Vero Beach 6.85m 22' 5.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
22 El-jouni, Alyssa JR Martin County 6.50m 21' 4" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Meely, Dejah FR Vero Beach 6.23m 20' 5.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
24 Kocovski, Emily SO Fort Pierce Central 5.55m 18' 2.5" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Wallace, India FR Melbourne 5.52m 18' 1.5" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Ziade, Brooke SO Melbourne 5.41m 17' 9" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Walker, Rylie SO Vero Beach 4.91m 16' 1.5" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGregor, Justin JR Fort Pierce Central 48.27m 158' 4" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
2 Johnson, James JR Vero Beach 43.44m 142' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
3 Terlep, Tyler JR Melbourne 37.96m 124' 6" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Moore, Robert SR Fort Pierce Central 37.50m 123' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Johnson, Jerry SR Treasure Coast 37.00m 121' 5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
6 Bacon, Elisha SO Vero Beach 35.88m 117' 8" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
7 Moran, John SR Vero Beach 34.27m 112' 5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Rowell, Gavin FR Melbourne 34.17m 112' 1" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
9 Williams, Kendrick JR Vero Beach 34.00m 111' 6" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
10 Cooper, Robert SO Fort Pierce Central 33.11m 108' 7" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
11 Dominguez, Dimitri SO Fort Pierce Central 30.98m 101' 8" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
12 Kitchen, Johnathan JR Fort Pierce Central 30.97m 101' 7" Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
13 Dreshler, John JR Martin County 30.32m 99' 6" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
14 Voshall, Nathaniel SR Melbourne 30.04m 98' 7" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Beitelman, Nathan FR Melbourne 29.98m 98' 4" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Bristow, Trey SO Melbourne 29.19m 95' 9" Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Golden, Cameron SR Fort Pierce Central 28.34m 93' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Severance, Austin JR Martin County 26.40m 86' 7" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Koht, Keanu SO Vero Beach 25.78m 84' 7" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Peck, Ethan SO Martin County 25.21m 82' 8" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
21 Souto, Ryan SO Treasure Coast 25.16m 82' 6" St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
22 Barfield, Zack SR Martin County 24.70m 81' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
23 Pyzikiewicz, Christopher SO Centennial 24.28m 79' 8" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
24 Henry, Marquez SR Vero Beach 22.95m 75' 3" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
25 Lockhart, Prince JR Centennial 20.76m 68' 1" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
26 Analore, Maximus FR Martin County 19.74m 64' 9" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
27 Shipruk, Trevor SO Martin County 18.04m 59' 2" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28 Oliver, Malakhi JR Centennial 16.31m 53' 6" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolivert, Mikyla SO Melbourne 31.53m 103' 5" Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
2 Willis, Alea JR Vero Beach 29.56m 97' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
3 Brianvil, Kemmy JR Fort Pierce Central 28.16m 92' 5" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
4 Ham, Alexandria SO Melbourne 26.50m 86' 11" FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Davis, Rickeria SO Melbourne 26.03m 85' 5" Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
6 Shapard, lachastity JR Vero Beach 25.48m 83' 7" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
7 Henri, Rhode JR Fort Pierce Central 24.53m 80' 6" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
8 Hinton, Ermani FR Vero Beach 23.16m 76' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Walker, Gabrielle SR Treasure Coast 23.16m 76' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
10 Scott, Karya JR Melbourne 22.70m 74' 6" Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Harris, Wandaleen SR Treasure Coast 20.16m 66' 2" St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
12 Shepherd, Lachasity SO Vero Beach 20.04m 65' 9" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
13 Budwah, Katriel FR Fort Pierce Central 18.91m 62' 0" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
14 Pass, Charity SO Treasure Coast 18.90m 62' 0" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
15 Flores, Biance SO Vero Beach 18.60m 61' 0" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
16 Ziade, Brooke SO Melbourne 18.54m 60' 10" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Harrington, Aiyana FR Vero Beach 16.90m 55' 5" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
18 Velasco, Stephanie SO Centennial 16.25m 53' 4" Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
19 El-jouni, Alyssa JR Martin County 15.79m 51' 10" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
20 Andersen, Maya SO Melbourne 15.31m 50' 3" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Kocovski, Emily SO Fort Pierce Central 14.74m 48' 4" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Lecrone, Ashlyn SO Centennial 14.49m 47' 6" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
23 Jacas, Alethia SO Fort Pierce Central 13.51m 44' 4" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
24 Wallace, India FR Melbourne 10.77m 35' 4" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019