FHSAA 4A District 4 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 10.90 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
2 Roberts, Christian JR Boone 10.93 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.2
3 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 10.96 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
4 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 11.00 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
5 Estephere, Ishma SO Freedom (Orlando) 11.05 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.2
6 Decosta, Sayeed SR Colonial 11.17 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.7
7 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal SO Timber Creek 11.19 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
8 Holland, Nivon JR Dr. Phillips 11.20 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
9 Edwards, Daniel SO Winter Park 11.21 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
10 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 11.25 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
11 Campbell, Ryan FR Timber Creek 11.32 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
12 Jones, Jacquez JR Dr. Phillips 11.37 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
13 Fine, Ketson SR University (Orlando) 11.44 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 11.46 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.5
15 Burris, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 11.49 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.9
16 King, Dortez FR Winter Park 11.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
17 Severe, Felando SR Timber Creek 11.61 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.4
18 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SR Winter Park 11.63 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 0.2
19 McClain, Jarion FR Lake Nona 11.64 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.7
20 Elmahmoud, Mustafa JR Timber Creek 11.65 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
21 Micher, Rovard SR Lake Nona 11.69 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
22 Williams, Corey SO Lake Nona 11.71 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.7
23 Smith, Tramari SO Cypress Creek 11.72 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
24 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 11.73 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
25 Santos, Joshua FR Cypress Creek 11.74 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Diaz, Alexander SO Colonial 11.76 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -2.1
26 Hall, Cameron JR Timber Creek 11.76 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.7
28 Alexander, Anson SR Boone 11.77 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.8
28 Sinophat, Stevenson SO Cypress Creek 11.77 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.8
30 Rettio, Alex FR Freedom (Orlando) 11.81 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Ward, Javis SO University (Orlando) 11.81 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Barkley, Daxton SO Lake Nona 11.85 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
33 Keiths, Terrail SO University (Orlando) 11.87 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.7
34 Basabanda, Diego JR Colonial 11.89 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.9
35 Gaither, Joseph JR Oak Ridge 11.96 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.4
36 Denis-McCormick, Amari FR Lake Nona 12.01 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.3
37 Cintron, Isaiah SO Timber Creek 12.08 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.1
37 Stewart, Paul FR Boone 12.08 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.7
39 Pringle, Ja Marii JR Winter Park 12.09 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
40 Cain, Blake JR Winter Park 12.10 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.3
40 Sparrow, Stephen FR Colonial 12.10 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.7
42 Gately, Patrick SO Boone 12.11 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.1
42 Stubbs, Willie JR University (Orlando) 12.11 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.6
44 Tolliver, Isaiah SR Lake Nona 12.12 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.6
44 Walker, Zachary SO Oak Ridge 12.12 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 1.2
46 Tannis-Harris, Kemani FR Dr. Phillips 12.15 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.2
47 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 12.17 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
47 Nembhora, Andre SO Freedom (Orlando) 12.17 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.7
49 Mcglocking, Caleb JR Cypress Creek 12.18 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
50 Maugoa, Justin SR Freedom (Orlando) 12.19 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
50 Sims, Cameron SO Freedom (Orlando) 12.19 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
52 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 12.22 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.7
53 Vertilus, Neil FR Cypress Creek 12.24 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
54 Diaz, Gabriel SR Boone 12.25 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.8
55 Andino, Noel SO Colonial 12.26 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -1.5
56 Ughulu, Leslie JR Cypress Creek 12.28 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
57 Buie, Keshawn JR Boone 12.29 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.8
58 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua FR Cypress Creek 12.31 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
59 Riley, Kran SO University (Orlando) 12.32 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
60 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 12.34 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -1.6
61 Irizarry, Reneiro JR Colonial 12.35 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
62 Williams, Rahim JR Cypress Creek 12.39 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 4.0
63 Hill, Daven SO Timber Creek 12.42 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.1
64 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 12.47 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.5
65 Khan, Mahin SR Cypress Creek 12.49 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
65 Thompson, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 12.49 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.2
67 Marrero, Noah FR Cypress Creek 12.50 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
68 Saintizaire, Ryan SR Cypress Creek 12.53 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
69 Garcia, Nelson FR University (Orlando) 12.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -0.2
70 Jimenez-Abreu, Jeremy JR Cypress Creek 12.63 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
71 Campbell, Justin SO University (Orlando) 12.66 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -1.5
72 Mathieu, Jaden SO Cypress Creek 12.67 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
72 McCullough, Semaj SR Timber Creek 12.67 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.8
74 Exume, Duraldo SO Oak Ridge 12.74 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.7
75 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 12.79 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
76 Labordeaux, Omarion SO Boone 12.84 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.7
77 Riley, Kendrick SO University (Orlando) 12.85 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
78 Natel-Carmona, Alexander FR Timber Creek 13.01 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.1
79 Amervil, Christopher FR Oak Ridge 13.06 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.8
80 Clay, Cedric SR Lake Nona 13.30 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
81 Sinophat, Alandy FR Cypress Creek 13.38 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
82 Davis, Jaelin FR Timber Creek 13.51 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.1
83 Elkins, Donovan FR Boone 13.67 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.7
84 Alexander, Cameron FR Timber Creek 13.97 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.1
85 Martinez Delgado, Derek SR Cypress Creek 14.06 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
86 Figueroa, Oscar SR Cypress Creek 14.63 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 12.30 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
2 Gordon, Jhanel SR Oak Ridge 12.43 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
3 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 12.52 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
4 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 12.53 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.6
5 Cambell, Davine SR Colonial 12.61 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
5 Jordan, Sophia SO Boone 12.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.3
7 Patrice, Shenya SO Timber Creek 12.62 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
8 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 12.69 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 12.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.1
10 Saffird, Lourdes FR Dr. Phillips 12.96 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.4
11 Carr, Jarvia FR Dr. Phillips 12.98 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.7
12 Slater, Arianna FR Lake Nona 13.10 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
13 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 13.11 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
14 Frazer, Ariana SR Cypress Creek 13.17 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Sims, Treazu’re FR University (Orlando) 13.17 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
16 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 13.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -0.6
16 Jacobs, Brianna SR Lake Nona 13.22 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
18 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 13.27 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 1.9
19 Lee, Javia SO Boone 13.30 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.4
20 Cirino, Ariana SO University (Orlando) 13.33 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -0.6
20 Outler, Reathasia JR Boone 13.33 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
22 Scott, Raina FR Dr. Phillips 13.37 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
23 Gibson, Diamond JR Colonial 13.46 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
24 Sawyer, Reyna SO Freedom (Orlando) 13.47 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 2.0
25 Howard, Dezmi SO Cypress Creek 13.59 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
26 Paolicelli, Daniella JR Boone 13.60 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -0.3
26 Smallwood, Nicole SO Freedom (Orlando) 13.60 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
26 Williams, Jadera FR Timber Creek 13.60 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
29 Parrish, Emily JR Winter Park 13.63 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
30 Gibson, Anaya SO University (Orlando) 13.70 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
31 Lewis, Nyteceya SR Timber Creek 13.71 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.1
32 Ojeda, Vianney FR Lake Nona 13.72 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
33 Strange, Sarah FR Boone 13.73 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -0.3
34 Bailey, Zaria SO Colonial 13.82 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.1
34 Formey, Zanea FR Dr. Phillips 13.82 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
36 Galvan, Leann FR Cypress Creek 13.85 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Metellus, Naika JR Oak Ridge 13.86 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 1.9
38 Brown, Theana SO Oak Ridge 13.90 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.2
39 Bailey, Arianna SO Colonial 13.95 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.4
39 Bernbaum, Georgia SO Winter Park 13.95 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -0.6
39 Georges, Deborah SO Oak Ridge 13.95 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.3
42 Dryden, Haiven FR Boone 13.96 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.3
43 Fine, Scharmensey SO University (Orlando) 14.00 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -1.0
44 Hunt, Kaelyn FR University (Orlando) 14.04 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.3
45 Estrella, Emily JR Timber Creek 14.07 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
46 Moore, Payton SR Winter Park 14.12 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
47 DeJesus, Jayline FR Colonial 14.14 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.4
48 Lewless, Isabella JR Winter Park 14.26 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.9
49 Lorde, Lateaka JR Oak Ridge 14.36 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
50 Wallman, Arden JR Winter Park 14.44 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
51 Burgos, Alesandra JR Colonial 14.47 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
51 Ellis, Kathleen JR Lake Nona 14.47 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
53 Perez, Nadia FR Timber Creek 14.49 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.8
54 Glass, Haley SO Timber Creek 14.53 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.3
55 Mena, Brithany FR Freedom (Orlando) 14.56 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 -0.6
55 Solomon, Claire FR Cypress Creek 14.56 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
57 Rhodes, Yisenya JR Winter Park 14.64 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
58 Powell, Kaydria FR University (Orlando) 14.68 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.3
59 Henry, Neveah JR Lake Nona 14.73 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
60 Gabbai, Samatha JR Winter Park 14.74 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
60 Rhoades, Caitlin SO Winter Park 14.74 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
62 Carroll, Katherine SO Winter Park 14.80 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
63 McIntyre, Jordan FR Freedom (Orlando) 14.87 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.3
64 Arenas, Mia FR Cypress Creek 14.93 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.4
64 Daniels, Danisha FR Cypress Creek 14.93 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
64 Roberts, Brooke JR Winter Park 14.93 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 0.9
67 Latouche, Loody FR Oak Ridge 14.96 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.1
68 Bussey, Danielle SO Winter Park 15.01 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.3
69 Gonzalez, Sophia SO Winter Park 15.10 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
70 Duplan, Brianna SO Lake Nona 15.21 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -1.0
71 Rosales, Maria FR Lake Nona 15.29 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
72 Gunter, N'Asia JR Colonial 15.42 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.1
73 Pierce, Kyara JR Timber Creek 15.46 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.3
73 Santiago Balsalo, Rocio JR Winter Park 15.46 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
75 Montilla, Isabella JR Freedom (Orlando) 15.48 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
76 Nesmith, Nyjah FR University (Orlando) 15.60 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -1.8
77 Matos, Lyani SO Winter Park 15.63 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
78 Dear, Nicole SO Winter Park 16.18 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -1.0
79 Devis, Ariadna JR Freedom (Orlando) 17.08 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
80 Dirkes, Alexandra SR Timber Creek 17.13 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -2.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 21.87 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
2 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 22.51 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
3 Burris, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 22.52 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
4 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SR Winter Park 22.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
5 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 22.67 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Jones, Jacquez JR Dr. Phillips 22.68 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
7 Holland, Nivon JR Dr. Phillips 22.76 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.7
8 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 22.96 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 1.1
9 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 23.05 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.4
9 Van De Meene, Mark JR Winter Park 23.05 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.7
11 Andino, Noel SO Colonial 23.09 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.7
12 Decosta, Sayeed SR Colonial 23.13 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.3
13 Fine, Ketson SR University (Orlando) 23.14 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
14 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal SO Timber Creek 23.21 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
15 Latouche, Chase JR Colonial 23.30 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.4
15 Williams, Corey SO Lake Nona 23.30 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
17 Khan, Mahin SR Cypress Creek 23.37 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
18 Galang, Kyle SR University (Orlando) 23.40 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 23.41 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.1
20 Capretti, Jael JR Timber Creek 23.46 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
21 Ayala, Josias SO Colonial 23.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.7
22 Gilbert, Devante SR Timber Creek 23.58 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
23 Keiths, Terrail SO University (Orlando) 23.69 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
24 Alexander, Anson SR Boone 23.70 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
25 Smith, Tramari SO Cypress Creek 23.72 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.7
26 Maugoa, Justin SR Freedom (Orlando) 23.81 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 -0.2
27 Roberts, Aaron SR Boone 23.97 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.1
28 McKinley, Daniel FR Lake Nona 24.03 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.4
29 McClain, Jarion FR Lake Nona 24.18 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
30 Ward, Javis SO University (Orlando) 24.19 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
31 Flores, Miguel SR Freedom (Orlando) 24.20 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Diaz, Alexander SO Colonial 24.21 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
33 Hill, Daven SO Timber Creek 24.26 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
34 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua FR Cypress Creek 24.32 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.7
35 Micher, Rovard SR Lake Nona 24.38 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
36 Stewart, Paul FR Boone 24.46 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.5
37 Ezeobinwa, Arthur JR Lake Nona 24.52 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
38 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 24.60 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
39 Bello, Daniel SO Timber Creek 24.63 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
39 Sparrow, Stephen FR Colonial 24.63 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.3
41 Cintron, Isaiah SO Timber Creek 24.69 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.7
42 Marrero, Steven FR Lake Nona 24.72 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
42 Williams, Jacarrio FR Oak Ridge 24.72 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 0.7
44 Campbell, Ben SO Timber Creek 24.73 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.4
44 Ridoy, Alauddin JR Freedom (Orlando) 24.73 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 -0.2
46 King, Dortez FR Winter Park 24.80 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.3
47 Venatucci, Thomas FR Oak Ridge 24.82 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 1.3
48 Walker, Zachary SO Oak Ridge 24.86 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 1.3
49 Barkley, Daxton SO Lake Nona 24.87 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
50 Torres, Eydan SO Lake Nona 24.91 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.7
51 Spence, Cody JR Boone 24.93 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.5
52 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 24.94 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
53 Hernandez, Javier FR Cypress Creek 25.03 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
54 Esters, Torin SR Oak Ridge 25.07 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.8
55 Alomar, Rayshaad SO Oak Ridge 25.09 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 0.7
56 Coutain, Jalen FR Oak Ridge 25.10 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.3
57 Gately, Patrick SO Boone 25.14 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.3
58 Basabanda, Diego JR Colonial 25.19 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.6
59 Vincent, Rodney JR Lake Nona 25.21 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
60 Vertilus, Neil FR Cypress Creek 25.23 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
61 Nembhora, Andre SO Freedom (Orlando) 25.24 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.8
62 Denis-McCormick, Amari FR Lake Nona 25.25 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.8
63 Buie, Keshawn JR Boone 25.28 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.4
63 Tolliver, Isaiah SR Lake Nona 25.28 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
65 Goyita, Victor JR Lake Nona 25.30 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
66 Boniface, Acheley SO Cypress Creek 25.33 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
67 Mcglocking, Caleb JR Cypress Creek 25.34 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
67 Sims, Cameron SO Freedom (Orlando) 25.34 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
69 Pantoja, Adrian FR Lake Nona 25.37 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
69 Riley, Kendrick SO University (Orlando) 25.37 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -2.0
71 Irizarry, Reneiro JR Colonial 25.49 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.8
72 Marrero, Noah FR Cypress Creek 25.50 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
73 Valencia-Ponce, Jose SR Boone 25.87 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.7
74 Mallory, Kalead SO Timber Creek 26.00 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.5
75 Duval, Jamesly FR Freedom (Orlando) 26.20 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.2
76 Jimenez-Abreu, Jeremy JR Cypress Creek 26.28 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
77 Colon, Chris SO Freedom (Orlando) 26.30 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
78 Kimmons, Curtis FR Lake Nona 26.38 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
79 Sinophat, Stevenson SO Cypress Creek 26.40 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
80 McKinley, Jordan SO Boone 26.48 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.5
81 Ganem, Sebastian SO Cypress Creek 26.51 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
82 Edwards, Daniel SO Winter Park 26.63 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.3
83 Garcia, Nelson FR University (Orlando) 26.68 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.3
84 Hamby, Dylan JR Lake Nona 26.70 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
85 Love, Daniel FR Lake Nona 26.86 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
86 Labordeaux, Omarion SO Boone 26.88 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.3
87 McCullough, Semaj SR Timber Creek 26.99 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.5
88 Martinez, Jacob FR Lake Nona 27.34 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
89 Alexander, Cameron FR Timber Creek 27.56 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.5
90 Alvarez, Angelo FR Timber Creek 27.60 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.5
91 Jones, Timothy FR Timber Creek 27.61 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.7
92 Munoz, Derek SO Colonial 27.80 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.3
93 Sinophat, Alandy FR Cypress Creek 28.14 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
94 Baldera, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 28.62 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
95 Kaufman, Anthony FR Timber Creek 29.83 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.5
96 Kambe, Wataru SO Lake Nona 30.21 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
97 Zetino, Douglas SO Lake Nona 30.51 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
98 Taylor, Kenneth SO Cypress Creek 32.28 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 25.77 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.5
2 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 25.78 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.1
3 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 25.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.9
4 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 26.10 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
5 Patrice, Shenya SO Timber Creek 26.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.9
6 Carr, Jarvia FR Dr. Phillips 26.49 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.6
7 Gordon, Jhanel SR Oak Ridge 26.73 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.7
8 Cambell, Davine SR Colonial 26.79 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.2
9 Lee, Javia SO Boone 26.81 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.9
10 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 27.02 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.7
11 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 27.05 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.5
12 Jordan, Sophia SO Boone 27.08 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -0.6
13 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 27.26 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.7
14 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 27.31 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.2
15 Henderson, Savannah FR Timber Creek 27.32 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
16 Jacobs, Brianna SR Lake Nona 27.34 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
17 Gunn, Michelle SO Boone 27.75 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 +0.0
17 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 27.75 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Sims, Treazu’re FR University (Orlando) 27.76 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.1
20 Paolicelli, Daniella JR Boone 27.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.2
21 Sawyer, Reyna SO Freedom (Orlando) 28.00 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Parrish, Emily JR Winter Park 28.01 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.4
23 Michel , Bensdjadini JR Oak Ridge 28.06 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.6
24 Joseph, Ruth JR Freedom (Orlando) 28.13 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.3
25 Scott, Raina FR Dr. Phillips 28.18 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.9
26 Bailey, Zaria SO Colonial 28.34 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.5
27 Slater, Arianna FR Lake Nona 28.40 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
28 Bernbaum, Georgia SO Winter Park 28.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.2
29 Hunt, Kaelyn FR University (Orlando) 28.63 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
30 Smith, Justyn SO Lake Nona 28.64 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
31 Gibson, Anaya SO University (Orlando) 28.74 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.2
32 Formey, Zanea FR Dr. Phillips 28.77 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.3
33 Fine, Scharmensey SO University (Orlando) 28.91 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.5
34 Bailey, Arianna SO Colonial 29.02 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.5
35 Georges, Deborah SO Oak Ridge 29.07 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 +0.0
36 Khalia, Hokiell SO Freedom (Orlando) 29.08 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Wilson, Maya FR Lake Nona 29.10 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
38 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah JR Winter Park 29.13 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
39 Perez, Jexsamarie SO Lake Nona 29.22 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.6
40 Alexander, Aasha JR Dr. Phillips 29.23 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.7
40 Chinn, Zora FR Timber Creek 29.23 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.5
42 Howard, Dezmi SO Cypress Creek 29.28 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Gourdet, Carine JR Cypress Creek 29.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.2
44 Brown, Theana SO Oak Ridge 29.44 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 +0.0
45 Estrella, Emily JR Timber Creek 29.50 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.7
46 Perez, Nadia FR Timber Creek 29.62 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
47 Williams, Jadera FR Timber Creek 29.65 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.2
48 Schultz, Anamaria FR Winter Park 29.67 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.1
49 Moore, Payton SR Winter Park 29.73 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.2
50 Morgan, Jeleicia SO Cypress Creek 29.82 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
51 Galvan, Leann FR Cypress Creek 29.86 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
52 Forester, Kisha SO Lake Nona 29.88 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
53 Powell, Kaydria FR University (Orlando) 30.10 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.5
54 Glass, Haley SO Timber Creek 30.14 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.7
55 Golding-Bailey, Shania SO Timber Creek 30.19 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.7
55 Hoyos, Valerie FR Lake Nona 30.19 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
57 Lorde, Lateaka JR Oak Ridge 30.35 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.4
58 Celestin, Amindie FR Oak Ridge 30.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.5
59 Daniels, Danisha FR Cypress Creek 30.65 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
60 Metellus, Naika JR Oak Ridge 30.70 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.6
61 Ruiz, Kendall SR Lake Nona 30.95 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.4
62 Henry, Ann Joe FR Oak Ridge 31.14 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.2
63 Bolden, Adrianna SO Timber Creek 31.19 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
64 DeJesus, Jayline FR Colonial 31.44 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.0
65 Arenas, Mia FR Cypress Creek 31.50 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
66 Reed, Lia FR Timber Creek 31.63 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.7
67 Watts, Alathia JR Lake Nona 31.66 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
68 Carroll, Katherine SO Winter Park 31.72 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.1
69 Henry, Neveah JR Lake Nona 31.75 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
70 Huguenin, Tristan JR Lake Nona 31.98 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
71 Gill, Alanys FR Lake Nona 32.48 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
72 Chen, Jia Yi SO Timber Creek 32.56 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.7
73 Solomon, Claire FR Cypress Creek 32.63 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
74 Pierce, Kyara JR Timber Creek 32.67 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.7
75 Ghirardi, Giula JR Boone 32.87 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.0
76 Montilla, Isabella JR Freedom (Orlando) 33.42 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.3
77 Dreval, Anastasia JR Lake Nona 35.00 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
78 Alas Hernandez, Alejandra FR Cypress Creek 35.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.2
79 Gunter, N'Asia JR Colonial 41.89 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 49.90 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Alexander, Anson SR Boone 50.13 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 50.72 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Andino, Noel SO Colonial 51.00 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Latouche, Chase JR Colonial 51.13 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Smith, Tramari SO Cypress Creek 52.40 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 52.47 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Meredith, Matthew SR Cypress Creek 52.51 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 52.65 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SR Winter Park 52.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
11 Johnson, Javarious SR Dr. Phillips 52.78 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Perez-Camacho, Harris JR Freedom (Orlando) 53.22 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
13 Blanc, Wesley JR Freedom (Orlando) 53.51 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
14 Van De Meene, Mark JR Winter Park 53.96 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
15 Stubbs, Willie JR University (Orlando) 53.99 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
16 Spence, Cody JR Boone 54.31 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Diaz, Gabriel SR Boone 54.49 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Marrero, Steven FR Lake Nona 54.50 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Venatucci, Thomas FR Oak Ridge 54.52 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
20 Brown, Christian SO University (Orlando) 54.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
20 Tannis-Harris, Kemani FR Dr. Phillips 54.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
22 Cipion, Misael JR Timber Creek 54.56 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Garip, Yousef SR Lake Nona 54.59 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Hernandez, Javier FR Cypress Creek 54.63 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Joachim, Lawens FR Winter Park 54.65 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
26 McClure, Justin SR Timber Creek 54.69 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
27 Williams, Jacarrio SO Oak Ridge 54.73 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
28 Freed, Samuel SR Winter Park 54.79 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
29 Turner, James FR Timber Creek 54.84 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
30 Varnedore, Ethan FR Timber Creek 54.85 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
31 Scott, Robert SO Dr. Phillips 54.93 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
32 Christie, Justin SR Timber Creek 55.00 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 55.01 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
34 Khan, Mahin SR Cypress Creek 55.04 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
35 Hernandez, Adams JR Cypress Creek 55.34 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
36 Wright, Donald JR Timber Creek 55.43 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
37 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 55.53 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
38 Pringle, Ja Marii JR Winter Park 55.62 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
39 McKinley, Daniel FR Lake Nona 55.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
40 Thompson, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 55.74 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
41 Alomar, Rayshaad SO Oak Ridge 56.11 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
42 Fortilien, Joanes FR Dr. Phillips 56.18 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
43 Phillips, Omarion FR Boone 56.56 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
44 Perez Ponce De Leon, Rayfraniel SO University (Orlando) 56.71 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
45 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 56.81 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
46 Cubas, Xavier JR Timber Creek 56.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 57.00 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
48 Rosado, Larry JR Colonial 57.12 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
49 Roth, Garrett SR Timber Creek 57.21 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
50 Clark, Erin JR Oak Ridge 57.33 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
51 Hamby, Dylan JR Lake Nona 57.51 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
51 Riley, Kendrick SO University (Orlando) 57.51 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
53 Ramos, Manuel JR Lake Nona 57.69 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
54 Torres, Eydan SO Lake Nona 57.70 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
55 Dean, Jacquel JR Dr. Phillips 58.34 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
56 Coutain, Jalen FR Oak Ridge 58.47 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
57 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 58.60 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
58 Riley, Kran SO University (Orlando) 58.70 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
59 Andrews, Isaiah SO Oak Ridge 58.90 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
60 Johnson, Daylen SO Dr. Phillips 58.99 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
61 Goyita, Victor JR Lake Nona 59.42 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
62 Amezquita, Juan JR Colonial 59.61 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
63 Collazo, Angel FR Oak Ridge 59.73 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
64 Rodriguez, Agustin JR Colonial 59.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
65 Pineda Garcia, Michael FR Freedom (Orlando) 59.95 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
66 Bancey, Davy FR Dr. Phillips 1:00.34 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
67 Saintizaire, Ryan SR Cypress Creek 1:00.41 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
68 Colon, Chris SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:00.60 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
69 Labordeaux, Omarion SO Boone 1:00.81 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
70 Velez, Christian SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:01.13 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
71 Exume, Duraldo FR Oak Ridge 1:01.54 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
72 Paige, Byron SR Colonial 1:01.59 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
73 Urquhart, Rohan SR Cypress Creek 1:01.63 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
74 Galiber, Antonio SR Timber Creek 1:01.86 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
75 Ridoy, Alauddin JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:02.22 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
76 Evans, Jordan JR Timber Creek 1:02.23 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
77 Gonzalez, Samuel FR Cypress Creek 1:02.37 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
78 Lovinsky, Marc JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:03.45 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
79 Thompson, Emmanuel FR University (Orlando) 1:03.52 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
80 Tsui, Jonathon JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:06.50 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
81 Martinez, Jacob FR Lake Nona 1:08.81 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
82 Duval, Jamesly FR Freedom (Orlando) 1:15.43 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 58.10 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 58.68 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3 Alexander, Zoe SR Dr. Phillips 59.84 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Brown, Sydni FR Lake Nona 1:01.51 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
5 Douglas, Domanique JR Dr. Phillips 1:01.64 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 1:01.91 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 1:01.99 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Wolfberg, Alana SR Timber Creek 1:02.01 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
9 Day, Jani FR Winter Park 1:02.23 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
10 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 1:02.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
11 Rodriguez, Julia JR Timber Creek 1:02.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Sims, Treazu’re FR University (Orlando) 1:02.63 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13 Gunn, Michelle SO Boone 1:02.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 Hutchinson, Zniah SR Timber Creek 1:03.46 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
15 Francis, Abagail FR Winter Park 1:03.51 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
16 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 1:03.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
17 Smith, Justyn SO Lake Nona 1:03.91 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
18 He, Amber FR Dr. Phillips 1:04.11 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
19 Saffird, Lourdes FR Dr. Phillips 1:04.51 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
20 Scott, Raina FR Dr. Phillips 1:04.61 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21 Fine, Scharmensey SO University (Orlando) 1:05.26 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
22 Joseph, Ruth JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:05.41 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Belizaire, Naika SO Dr. Phillips 1:05.52 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Mlodzinski, Karissa SR Cypress Creek 1:06.48 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
25 King, Bryanna SO Colonial 1:06.77 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
26 Alexander, Aasha JR Dr. Phillips 1:07.17 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
27 Jeffrey, Jessica SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:08.45 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
27 Morgan, Jeleicia SO Cypress Creek 1:08.45 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Marston, Marlia SR Lake Nona 1:08.51 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
30 Metellus, Naika JR Oak Ridge 1:08.58 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
31 Palomino, Camila SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:08.70 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
32 Michel , Bensdjadini JR Oak Ridge 1:09.01 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
33 Schuchart, Elicia JR Winter Park 1:09.16 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
34 Campesino, Viana SR Timber Creek 1:09.30 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
35 Forester, Kisha SO Lake Nona 1:09.40 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
36 Bailey, Zaria SO Colonial 1:09.46 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
37 Parladore, Mia SR University (Orlando) 1:09.75 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
38 Schultz, Anamaria FR Winter Park 1:09.82 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
39 Johansson, Nina SO Winter Park 1:09.95 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
40 Gourdet, Carine JR Cypress Creek 1:10.03 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
41 Georges, Deborah SO Oak Ridge 1:10.86 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
42 Doghor, Lilian SO University (Orlando) 1:10.93 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Serna, Isabella JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:11.04 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
44 Deshotel, Kaitlin SO Colonial 1:11.39 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
44 Gonzalez, Alexis SO Timber Creek 1:11.39 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
46 Cruz, Sarai FR Boone 1:11.66 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
47 Philips, Cele FR Boone 1:12.06 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
48 Henry, Ann Joe FR Oak Ridge 1:12.67 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
49 Formey, Zanea FR Dr. Phillips 1:13.08 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
50 Witt, Danielle FR Colonial 1:13.61 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
51 Bautista, Adara FR Colonial 1:13.72 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
52 Wangui, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek 1:15.01 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
53 Gonzalez, Tairalys FR Colonial 1:15.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
54 Reid, Bryanna JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:17.90 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
55 Latouche, Loody FR Oak Ridge 1:18.83 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
56 Ferreria, Julia FR Dr. Phillips 1:20.81 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
57 Alas Hernandez, Alejandra FR Cypress Creek 1:21.34 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
58 Maurancy, Stacey FR Oak Ridge 1:31.63 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 1:58.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Anderson, Benton SR Winter Park 2:00.55 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
3 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 2:03.26 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
4 Clemente, Jesus JR Lake Nona 2:04.00 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 McClure, Justin SR Timber Creek 2:04.76 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 2:05.94 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Afanador, Nicolas JR University (Orlando) 2:06.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 2:06.25 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Ismael, Omar SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:06.31 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
10 Freed, Samuel SR Winter Park 2:06.63 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Blanc, Wesley JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:06.69 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Gonzalez, Stephen SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:09.27 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
13 Richardson, Marco SO Timber Creek 2:09.29 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Burgos, Izaiah JR Timber Creek 2:09.90 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Andino, Noel SO Colonial 2:10.79 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
16 Ramos, Manuel JR Lake Nona 2:11.08 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Yche, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 2:11.09 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
18 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 2:11.64 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 2:11.81 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Santiago, Fernando FR Winter Park 2:11.81 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
21 Cunningham, Cody FR Boone 2:11.93 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
22 Latouche, Chase JR Colonial 2:12.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
23 Dean, Jacquel JR Dr. Phillips 2:12.30 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
24 Schmitt, Charles SO Winter Park 2:12.65 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Soll, David SO Winter Park 2:13.77 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
26 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua FR Cypress Creek 2:13.82 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
27 Passman, Levi SO University (Orlando) 2:14.34 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Deming, Edgar SR Winter Park 2:15.01 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
29 Smith, Tramari SO Cypress Creek 2:15.32 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
30 Varnedore, Lucas FR Timber Creek 2:15.38 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
31 Shin, Tae-Yang JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:15.87 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
32 Carruego, Carlos SR Colonial 2:16.42 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
33 Roth, Garrett SR Timber Creek 2:16.55 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
34 Sangmeister, Jack SO Lake Nona 2:16.64 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
35 Perez, Damon JR Dr. Phillips 2:16.95 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
36 Cipion, Misael JR Timber Creek 2:17.69 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
37 Hornbeck, Ethan FR Boone 2:17.85 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
38 Scott, Nicholas SO Lake Nona 2:18.40 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
39 Correa, Brayan FR Boone 2:18.43 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
40 Rosado, Larry JR Colonial 2:18.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
41 Ridoy, Alauddin JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:18.81 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
42 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 2:18.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
43 Esters, Torin SR Oak Ridge 2:19.08 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
44 Flores, Jose FR University (Orlando) 2:19.22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
45 Rocha, Daniel SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:19.51 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
46 Thomas, Ammir SO University (Orlando) 2:19.54 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
47 Mahant, Justin SR Winter Park 2:19.72 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
48 Portillo, Erick JR Cypress Creek 2:19.88 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
49 Torres Plaza, Miguel FR Cypress Creek 2:20.81 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
50 King, Branndan FR Colonial 2:21.21 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
51 Rodriguez, Derek JR Cypress Creek 2:21.33 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
52 Hamby, Dylan JR Lake Nona 2:21.70 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
53 Basma, Nabeel JR Timber Creek 2:21.93 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
54 Teelucksingh, Reuel SR Colonial 2:21.94 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
55 Giron, Rudy JR Colonial 2:21.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
56 Urquhart, Rohan SR Cypress Creek 2:22.86 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
57 Andrews, Isaiah SO Oak Ridge 2:23.15 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
58 Alomar, Rayshaad SO Oak Ridge 2:24.57 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
59 Ortiz, Justin FR Timber Creek 2:24.82 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
60 Gonzalez, Samuel FR Cypress Creek 2:28.43 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
61 Quintana, Xael SO Colonial 2:28.65 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
62 Fisher-Crawford, Zeb SR Boone 2:28.91 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
63 Abdulahi, Samir SO University (Orlando) 2:29.71 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
64 Saney, Ibrahim JR Cypress Creek 2:30.20 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
65 Lee, John Carlo SO Dr. Phillips 2:32.86 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
66 Berriz, Ayoub FR Dr. Phillips 2:33.20 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
66 Carpousis, Gregory FR Dr. Phillips 2:33.20 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
68 Tran, Khoa SO Colonial 2:33.23 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
69 Schneeberger, Bobby FR Boone 2:33.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
70 Rodriguez-Soto, Lester SR University (Orlando) 2:36.53 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
71 Bernal, Dylan SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:36.95 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
72 McClure, Aaron SO Colonial 2:37.95 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
73 Crabill, Jack SO Winter Park 2:38.08 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
74 Pineda Garcia, Michael FR Freedom (Orlando) 2:38.12 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
75 Walker, Zachary SO Oak Ridge 2:39.34 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
76 Exume, Duraldo FR Oak Ridge 2:41.44 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
77 Davis, Tae'Zain FR Oak Ridge 2:43.30 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
78 Barrera, Zaid SO Colonial 2:44.38 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
79 Gonzalez, Isaiah FR University (Orlando) 2:55.55 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 2:20.59 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 2:21.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Dailey, Jazlin FR Winter Park 2:22.32 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 2:25.79 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
5 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 2:25.91 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
6 Wolfberg, Alana SR Timber Creek 2:26.09 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
7 Little, Jasmine FR Dr. Phillips 2:27.43 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 He, Amber FR Dr. Phillips 2:28.29 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Brown, Sydni FR Lake Nona 2:32.26 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
10 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 2:32.93 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 Coddington, Courtney SR Winter Park 2:33.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
12 Rodriguez, Julia JR Timber Creek 2:34.17 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
13 Damewood , Peyton SO Winter Park 2:34.64 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
14 Roman, Yenilitza JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:34.72 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Orie, Sierra SO Timber Creek 2:36.00 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Jeffrey, Jessica SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:36.17 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
17 Michel , Bensdjadini JR Oak Ridge 2:36.35 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Byrnes, Vivian FR Timber Creek 2:36.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Kolb, Annesley JR Winter Park 2:37.64 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
20 Ivey, Charis SR Winter Park 2:37.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
21 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 2:37.95 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
22 Nemcik, Isabella SR Dr. Phillips 2:39.18 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
23 Ojeda, Dejah JR University (Orlando) 2:40.97 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
24 Connolly, Teaghan SO Dr. Phillips 2:41.23 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Cuevas, Yarianna JR Cypress Creek 2:43.07 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
26 Georges, Deborah SO Oak Ridge 2:43.25 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Campesino, Viana SR Timber Creek 2:43.85 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
28 King, Bryanna SO Colonial 2:44.07 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Snead, Natalie SR Boone 2:44.30 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Towle, Stephanie JR Lake Nona 2:46.10 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
31 Deshotel, Kristin SO Colonial 2:46.21 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
32 Gomez, Ana FR Winter Park 2:46.33 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
33 Santeufemio, Isabella SO Boone 2:46.94 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
34 Blake, Natalia JR Dr. Phillips 2:48.95 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
35 Philips, Cele FR Boone 2:50.72 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
36 Torres Zapata, Tayra FR Lake Nona 2:51.08 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
37 Hoyos, Valerie FR Lake Nona 2:51.12 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
38 Metellus, Naika JR Oak Ridge 2:51.57 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
39 Caceres, Victoria JR University (Orlando) 2:51.69 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
40 Wangui, Tiffany SO Cypress Creek 2:52.15 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
41 Nitzachon, Shiraz SO University (Orlando) 2:52.40 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
42 Dyer, Anna SO Lake Nona 2:53.30 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
43 Ferrentino, Grace JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:53.96 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
44 Negron, Ylannis SO Boone 2:54.11 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
45 DeCoster , Justine FR Winter Park 2:57.14 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
46 Georges, Rebecca SO Oak Ridge 2:58.38 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
47 Ghirardi, Giula JR Boone 2:58.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
48 Olsen, Amelie FR Dr. Phillips 3:00.47 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
49 Watts, Alathia JR Lake Nona 3:00.63 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
50 Mlodzinski, Karissa SR Cypress Creek 3:01.03 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
51 Celestin, Amindie FR Oak Ridge 3:02.32 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
52 Briceno, Nicole FR Lake Nona 3:03.35 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
53 Figueroa, Ashley FR Freedom (Orlando) 3:06.74 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
54 Bautista, Adara FR Colonial 3:07.37 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
55 Gourdet, Carine JR Cypress Creek 3:08.44 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
56 Sarro, Jessica JR University (Orlando) 3:13.18 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
57 Ekhator, Zarah JR Dr. Phillips 3:13.92 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
58 Carter, Jade SO Oak Ridge 3:14.84 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
59 Witt, Danielle FR Colonial 3:19.30 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
60 Toussaint, Tanesha SO Oak Ridge 3:20.69 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
61 Kutscha, Sophie SO Boone 3:21.89 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
62 Mercedes Diaz, Adneiry FR Dr. Phillips 3:31.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
63 Castro, Juliana SR Cypress Creek 3:52.90 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
64 Dorcely, Fisnerline JR Oak Ridge 3:54.97 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Benton SR Winter Park 4:29.51 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Scartz, Dominick SR Winter Park 4:35.95 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 4:36.47 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 4:37.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Clemente, Jesus JR Lake Nona 4:37.56 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Barron, Pierce JR Timber Creek 4:40.51 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 4:40.59 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Afanador, Nicolas JR University (Orlando) 4:41.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Krantz, Jack SO Boone 4:47.59 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Burgos, Izaiah JR Timber Creek 4:47.64 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 4:48.45 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Carlin, Matthew SR Winter Park 4:51.15 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
13 Soll, David SO Winter Park 4:52.02 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
14 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 4:54.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Hernandez, Adams JR Cypress Creek 4:57.43 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Correa, Brayan FR Boone 4:58.02 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Carruego, Carlos SR Colonial 4:58.13 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
18 Brady, Caleb FR Timber Creek 4:58.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Aparicio, Alexander SO Lake Nona 4:58.60 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
20 Ramos, Manuel JR Lake Nona 4:58.94 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
21 Finfrock, Davis SR Winter Park 5:00.58 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
22 Stella, Kyle JR Timber Creek 5:00.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Isham, Jacob SO Timber Creek 5:01.03 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
24 Richardson, Marco SO Timber Creek 5:01.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Yche, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 5:01.27 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 Semlali, Ilyas SO Dr. Phillips 5:01.79 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
27 Matzner, Joshua JR Dr. Phillips 5:03.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
28 Azor, Kervenster JR Dr. Phillips 5:04.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Perez, Damon JR Dr. Phillips 5:04.93 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
30 Romich, Derek FR Winter Park 5:04.98 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
31 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 5:05.41 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
32 Brendaro, Ninort SO Timber Creek 5:05.44 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Rodriguez, Derek JR Cypress Creek 5:05.84 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
34 O'Donnell, Nicholas JR Freedom (Orlando) 5:06.88 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
35 Quintana, Xael SO Colonial 5:07.94 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Ismael, Omar SR Freedom (Orlando) 5:09.72 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
37 Daniel, William SR Boone 5:09.90 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
38 Gonzalez, Stephen SR Freedom (Orlando) 5:10.17 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
39 Davich, Milan SO Winter Park 5:10.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
40 Mahant, Justin SR Winter Park 5:11.06 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
41 Cunningham, Cody FR Boone 5:11.87 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
42 Vongraff, Nicholas SO University (Orlando) 5:14.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
43 Al Hilali, Khalid JR Timber Creek 5:15.51 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
44 Fletcher, Owen JR Lake Nona 5:16.33 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
45 Santiago, Fernando FR Winter Park 5:18.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
46 Rocha, Daniel SO Freedom (Orlando) 5:19.18 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
47 Passman, Levi SO University (Orlando) 5:20.53 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
48 Samrajit, Kyle JR University (Orlando) 5:21.95 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
49 Schneeberger, Bobby FR Boone 5:22.03 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
50 Goyita, Victor JR Lake Nona 5:22.25 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
51 Hornbeck, Ethan FR Boone 5:23.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
52 Mujica, Ricardo SR Cypress Creek 5:25.20 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
53 Jensen, Jayson JR Boone 5:25.97 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
54 Andrews, Isaiah SO Oak Ridge 5:27.20 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
55 Ocasio, Joshua SO University (Orlando) 5:27.30 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
56 Manzella, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 5:28.62 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
57 Varela, Juan FR Winter Park 5:30.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
58 Sangmeister, Jack SO Lake Nona 5:31.65 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
59 Saldarriaga, Luis JR Colonial 5:32.39 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
60 Pham, Spenser SO Dr. Phillips 5:32.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
61 Mercado Maldonado, Cesar SO Lake Nona 5:32.74 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
62 McClure, Aaron SO Colonial 5:34.26 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
63 Zemliansky, Nikolai FR Winter Park 5:37.03 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
64 Giron, Rudy JR Colonial 5:39.52 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
65 Barbaran, Diego SO Freedom (Orlando) 5:40.52 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
66 Pack, Joshua SO Lake Nona 5:42.74 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
67 Berriz, Ayoub FR Dr. Phillips 5:43.07 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
68 Payne, Logan JR Timber Creek 5:43.13 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
69 van Gelder, Karl FR Boone 5:43.22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
70 Ruiz, Mattias FR Timber Creek 5:43.37 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
71 Lake, Maxwell SO Timber Creek 5:43.65 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
72 Colon, Sebastian FR Lake Nona 5:46.10 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
73 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 5:46.45 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
74 Lee, John Carlo SO Dr. Phillips 5:46.84 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
75 Herrera, Juan Daniel JR Timber Creek 5:48.33 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
76 Pullum, Mason SO Boone 5:48.46 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
77 Pineda Garcia, Michael FR Freedom (Orlando) 5:52.31 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
78 Rhoads, Hector SR Winter Park 5:53.84 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
79 Flores, Jose FR University (Orlando) 5:54.05 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
80 Mock Yen, Joshua SO University (Orlando) 5:54.07 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
81 Fisher-Crawford, Zeb SR Boone 5:55.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
82 Maldonado , Javier SO University (Orlando) 5:56.96 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
83 Barrera, Zaid SO Colonial 6:00.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
84 Pack, Elias FR Lake Nona 6:02.68 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
85 Aranibar, Matthew FR University (Orlando) 6:06.05 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
86 Hallemeier, Griffin FR Winter Park 6:06.13 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
87 Tran, Khoa SO Colonial 6:06.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
88 Eckhardt, Luke FR Timber Creek 6:06.86 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
89 Candelaria, Miguel SR Timber Creek 6:07.66 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
90 Bowyers, Evans FR Boone 6:09.32 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
91 Crumbaker, Kyle SO University (Orlando) 6:14.24 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
92 Maloy, Alexander FR Cypress Creek 6:16.49 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
93 Gonzalez, Angel SR Colonial 6:17.61 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
94 Teelucksingh, Reuel SR Colonial 6:44.61 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 5:20.10 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 5:21.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Dailey, Jazlin FR Winter Park 5:24.23 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 5:29.53 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 5:29.60 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 5:38.57 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Coddington, Courtney SR Winter Park 5:41.70 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Ivey, Charis SR Winter Park 5:42.89 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
9 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria SO Timber Creek 5:43.27 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 5:43.93 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
11 Little, Jasmine FR Dr. Phillips 5:44.68 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Byrnes, Vivian FR Timber Creek 5:46.21 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Deisseroth, Roxanne JR Dr. Phillips 5:48.16 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
14 Johansson, Nina SO Winter Park 5:54.13 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
15 Thomas, Zoey FR Winter Park 5:54.31 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
16 Grez, Brenda FR Timber Creek 5:57.58 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Nemcik, Isabella SR Dr. Phillips 5:59.03 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Connolly, Teaghan SO Dr. Phillips 5:59.63 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
19 Rosario, Araceliz FR Colonial 6:02.51 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
20 Thompson, Emily JR Lake Nona 6:05.90 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
21 Matzner, Shannon FR Dr. Phillips 6:06.95 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
22 Kaufman, Sydney JR Dr. Phillips 6:10.26 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
23 Cuevas, Yarianna JR Cypress Creek 6:12.38 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
24 Schneeberger, Hannah SR Boone 6:14.20 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Santeufemio, Isabella SO Boone 6:14.37 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 Snead, Natalie SR Boone 6:14.41 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
27 Caceres, Victoria JR University (Orlando) 6:16.60 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
28 Cirineo, Sophie SO Dr. Phillips 6:18.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Cannella, Jessica SO Boone 6:22.05 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
30 Nitzachon, Shiraz SO University (Orlando) 6:26.75 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
31 Armstrong, Lauren FR Lake Nona 6:29.71 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
32 Georges, Rebecca SO Oak Ridge 6:37.66 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
33 Takei, Ayaka SO Freedom (Orlando) 6:38.92 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
34 Kirby, Taylor SO Winter Park 6:43.00 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
35 Martinez, Kayla FR Colonial 6:43.06 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
36 Shier, Isabel JR Timber Creek 6:46.81 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
37 Negron, Ylannis SO Boone 6:47.20 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
38 Petersen, Esa JR Boone 6:47.57 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
39 Caceres, Valeria FR Timber Creek 6:52.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
40 Santiago, Sasha JR Timber Creek 6:54.23 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
41 Jean Simon, Shernika SO Cypress Creek 7:04.02 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
42 Amorim, Laura JR Timber Creek 7:04.72 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
43 Olsen, Amelie FR Dr. Phillips 7:09.67 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
44 Georges, Deborah SO Oak Ridge 7:22.65 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
45 Chiok, Stacy SO Timber Creek 7:28.09 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
46 Sarro, Jessica JR University (Orlando) 7:30.66 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
47 Diaz, Keilani SO Colonial 7:33.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
48 Torres, Paola SO Cypress Creek 7:35.31 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
49 Toussaint, Tanesha SO Oak Ridge 7:39.50 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
50 Aramburu-Perkins, Spencer FR Boone 7:41.44 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
51 Renda, Lily JR Boone 7:51.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
52 Castro, Juliana SR Cypress Creek 8:19.46 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scartz, Dominick SR Winter Park 10:00.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Semlali, Ilyas SO Dr. Phillips 10:26.14 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Matzner, Joshua JR Dr. Phillips 10:29.24 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 Krantz, Jack SO Boone 10:29.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 10:30.18 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
6 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 10:34.74 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
7 Stella, Kyle JR Timber Creek 10:37.80 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 10:39.80 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
9 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 10:46.31 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
10 Callahan, Connor SR Winter Park 10:53.68 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
11 Stella, Austin JR Timber Creek 10:58.59 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Aparicio, Alexander SO Lake Nona 10:59.36 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
13 Brady, Caleb FR Timber Creek 11:02.66 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Correa, Brayan FR Boone 11:05.63 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Romich, Derek FR Winter Park 11:09.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
16 Davich, Milan SO Winter Park 11:15.35 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
17 Schneeberger, Bobby FR Boone 11:16.75 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
18 Carruego, Carlos SR Colonial 11:23.73 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Vongraff, Nicholas SO University (Orlando) 11:29.60 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
20 Passman, Levi SO University (Orlando) 11:30.07 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
21 Pham, Spenser SO Dr. Phillips 11:31.59 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
22 Barrera, Zaid SO Colonial 11:33.82 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
23 Kruger-Lagomarsino, Sebastian FR Timber Creek 11:43.17 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Daniel, William SR Boone 11:59.60 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
25 Mercado Maldonado, Cesar SO Lake Nona 12:00.02 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
26 Peralta, Maximo FR Cypress Creek 12:00.46 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
27 Varela, Juan FR Winter Park 12:01.86 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
28 Manzella, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 12:02.81 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
29 Isham, Jacob FR Timber Creek 12:06.06 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
30 Brendaro, Ninort SO Timber Creek 12:07.15 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
31 Samrajit, Kyle JR University (Orlando) 12:12.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
32 Fletcher, Owen JR Lake Nona 12:14.43 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
33 Scott, Nicholas SO Lake Nona 12:16.80 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
34 Barbaran, Diego SO Freedom (Orlando) 12:16.92 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
35 Pullum, Mason SO Boone 12:18.10 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
36 Jensen, Jayson JR Boone 12:23.90 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
37 Gauthier, Noah FR Timber Creek 12:36.72 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
38 Mock Yen, Joshua SO University (Orlando) 12:38.34 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
39 Yarbrough, Najee JR Dr. Phillips 12:42.27 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
40 Teelucksingh, Reuel SR Colonial 12:44.91 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
41 Quintana, Xael SO Colonial 12:48.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
42 Ravindran, Genesh FR Timber Creek 13:06.46 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
43 Moldenhauer, Samuel JR University (Orlando) 13:10.98 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
44 Lespire, Jason SO Freedom (Orlando) 13:23.96 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
45 Acosta, William SO Boone 13:25.50 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
46 van Gelder, Karl FR Boone 13:36.49 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
47 Tran, Khoa SO Colonial 13:53.35 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
48 Aranibar, Matthew FR University (Orlando) 15:31.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 11:24.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 11:25.11 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
3 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 11:46.87 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
4 Ivey, Charis SR Winter Park 12:06.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria SO Timber Creek 12:23.14 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 12:32.31 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
7 Thomas, Zoey FR Winter Park 12:39.42 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
8 Castro, Melanie JR Winter Park 12:54.46 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Johansson, Nina SO Winter Park 12:56.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
10 Matzner, Shannon FR Dr. Phillips 13:01.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Byrnes, Vivian FR Timber Creek 13:17.14 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
12 Rosario, Araceliz FR Colonial 13:19.56 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
13 Connolly, Teaghan SO Dr. Phillips 13:23.35 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
14 Cirineo, Sophie SO Dr. Phillips 13:24.85 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
15 Snead, Natalie SR Boone 13:24.99 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
16 Grez, Brenda FR Timber Creek 13:28.95 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Kaufman, Sydney JR Dr. Phillips 13:41.09 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
18 Santeufemio, Isabella SO Boone 13:43.99 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
19 Deisseroth, Roxanne JR Dr. Phillips 13:49.98 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Harris, Jordan SR Winter Park 14:03.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
21 Cannella, Jessica SO Boone 14:06.42 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
22 Petersen, Esa JR Boone 14:12.28 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
23 Schneeberger, Hannah SR Boone 14:17.35 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
24 Martinez, Kayla FR Colonial 15:59.28 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Renda, Lily JR Boone 17:00.39 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 14.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.7
2 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 16.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 2.1
3 Oliantus, Armelle SO Dr. Phillips 16.25 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.7
4 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 16.45 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.3
5 Jones, Jayla FR Dr. Phillips 16.56 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.1
6 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 16.61 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
7 Vasquez, Aaliyah JR Colonial 16.97 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
8 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 17.03 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
9 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 17.04 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.3
10 Moore, Payton SO Winter Park 18.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 2.1
11 Michel , Falonne SO Oak Ridge 18.40 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.6
12 White, Mallory SO Winter Park 18.80 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.1
13 Colon, Stephanie SR University (Orlando) 18.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Rodriguez, Yessmary SO Colonial 18.89 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.1
15 Marston, Marlia SR Lake Nona 18.90 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
16 Nieves, Alexys SR Oak Ridge 19.21 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.5
17 Jones, Jordan JR Dr. Phillips 19.49 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
18 Martino, Chelsee SR Lake Nona 19.59 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
19 Ojeda, Vianney FR Lake Nona 19.84 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
20 Huguenin, Tristan JR Lake Nona 20.03 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
21 Hormazabal, Karla SO Colonial 20.41 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.3
22 Deshotel, Kaitlin SO Colonial 20.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
23 Alvarado, Aliana JR Colonial 21.03 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.7
24 Rawlins, Taylor SO Freedom (Orlando) 21.07 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.5
25 Antonetti Solla, Paola FR Dr. Phillips 21.13 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.1
26 Haywood, Kaylah JR Lake Nona 21.17 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
27 David, Jennay SR Lake Nona 21.54 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.3
28 Briceno, Nicole FR Lake Nona 21.68 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
29 Estrella, Kiara JR Timber Creek 22.08 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
30 Dorcely, Fisnerline JR Oak Ridge 22.69 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.5
31 Hoyos, Valerie FR Lake Nona 24.36 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 14.84 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 15.06 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Thomas, Malik SR Timber Creek 15.47 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
4 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 15.91 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 16.25 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
6 Bess, Donaven SR Cypress Creek 16.52 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
7 Sink, Joshua SO Timber Creek 16.79 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Hanson, Jacob JR Boone 16.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Lubin, Louis SO Timber Creek 17.20 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Ezeobinwa, Arthur JR Lake Nona 17.28 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
11 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 17.90 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
12 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 18.28 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Manzoor, Ashhad JR Winter Park 18.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 18.83 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
15 Vincent, Rodney JR Lake Nona 19.38 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
16 Bartimus, Matthew SR Winter Park 19.48 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
17 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 19.82 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
18 Charles, Andrew SO Freedom (Orlando) 20.15 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
19 Aviles Perez, Angel JR Lake Nona 20.51 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
20 Skage, John SO Winter Park 20.98 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
21 Suvak, Seth SO Colonial 21.32 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
22 Tolliver, Isaiah SR Lake Nona 21.33 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
23 Baldera, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 21.58 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
24 Kassem, Ethan SO Lake Nona 21.63 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
25 Fortilien, Joanes FR Dr. Phillips 21.69 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
26 Sepulveda, Jalberto JR Oak Ridge 22.45 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
27 Saintizaire, Ryan SR Cypress Creek 23.07 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 38.34 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 39.66 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 40.36 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
4 Edwards, Arron SR Dr. Phillips 40.55 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
5 Hanson, Jacob JR Boone 41.44 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 41.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
7 Thomas, Malik SR Timber Creek 41.82 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
8 Manzoor, Ashhad JR Winter Park 43.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Thompson, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 43.55 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
10 Ezeobinwa, Arthur JR Lake Nona 43.80 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 45.25 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Breeze, Parker JR Boone 45.85 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
13 Fortilien, Joanes FR Dr. Phillips 45.99 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Bess, Donaven SR Cypress Creek 46.00 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 46.30 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
16 Vincent, Rodney JR Lake Nona 46.74 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Lubin, Louis SO Timber Creek 47.11 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
18 Williams, Jacarrio SO Oak Ridge 47.79 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
19 Urquhart, Rohan SR Cypress Creek 48.18 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
20 Timberlake, Aiden JR Dr. Phillips 48.82 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Walker, Zachary SO Oak Ridge 48.84 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
22 Tolliver, Isaiah SR Lake Nona 48.97 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Phillips, Omarion FR Boone 50.12 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
24 Kassem, Ethan SO Lake Nona 50.34 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
25 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 50.84 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
26 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 51.83 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
27 Gonzalez, Angel SR Colonial 54.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
28 McKinley, Jordan SO Boone 54.67 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
29 Baldera, Sebastian SR Lake Nona 57.90 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 47.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 48.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Vasquez, Aaliyah JR Colonial 49.60 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 49.66 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
5 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 50.63 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Marston, Marlia SR Lake Nona 51.61 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah JR Winter Park 51.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
8 Jordan, Sophia SO Boone 51.94 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
9 Rodriguez, Yessmary SO Colonial 52.34 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Colon, Stephanie SR University (Orlando) 52.51 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 Nieves, Alexys SR Oak Ridge 53.00 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
12 Damon, Britney JR Dr. Phillips 53.24 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Oliantus, Armelle SO Dr. Phillips 54.06 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
14 Forester, Kisha SO Lake Nona 54.27 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
15 Smith, Ka’ela SO University (Orlando) 54.70 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
16 Moore, Payton SR Winter Park 55.18 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
17 Hoyos, Valerie FR Lake Nona 56.15 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Lewless, Isabella JR Winter Park 56.26 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
19 Doghor, Lilian SO University (Orlando) 56.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
20 Jones, Jayla FR Dr. Phillips 56.79 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
21 Deshotel, Kaitlin SO Colonial 57.45 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
22 Martino, Chelsee SR Lake Nona 57.70 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Smith, Jalaea FR Boone 58.12 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
24 Goodlate, Madison JR Dr. Phillips 58.32 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
25 Dryden, Haiven FR Boone 58.42 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
26 Towle, Stephanie JR Lake Nona 58.48 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Ghirardi, Giula JR Boone 58.79 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
28 David, Jennay SR Lake Nona 59.75 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
29 White, Mallory Winter Park 1:00.32 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Antonetti Solla, Paola FR Dr. Phillips 1:00.72 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
31 Haywood, Kaylah JR Lake Nona 1:01.61 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
32 Dorcely, Fisnerline JR Oak Ridge 1:01.82 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
33 Michel , Falonne SO Oak Ridge 1:02.51 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
34 Bonilla, Destiny FR Colonial 1:09.58 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lubin, Louis SO Timber Creek 2.00m 6' 6.75" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Sink, Joshua SO Timber Creek 1.95m 6' 4.75" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 1.87m 6' 1.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 1.84m 6' 0.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Laguerre, Kevin SR Timber Creek 1.84m 6' 0.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Demontagnac, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 1.80m 5' 10.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Hatch, Ledger SO Dr. Phillips 1.80m 5' 10.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Mathieu, Jaden SO Cypress Creek 1.80m 5' 10.75" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
6 Micher, Rovard SR Lake Nona 1.80m 5' 10.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Rodriguez, Derek JR Cypress Creek 1.75m 5' 8.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
11 Scott, Robert SO Dr. Phillips 1.74m 5' 8.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Marks, Jacob JR Winter Park 1.70m 5' 7" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Gately, Patrick SO Boone 1.69m 5' 6.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 Johnson, Javarious SR Dr. Phillips 1.67m 5' 5.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Mallory, Kalead SO Timber Creek 1.65m 5' 5" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
15 McKenzie-Holder, Le Andre SR Boone 1.65m 5' 5" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
17 Poorman, Kelvin SO Cypress Creek 1.62m 5' 3.75" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
17 Sharma, Ram JR University (Orlando) 1.62m 5' 3.75" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Sito, Andrew SO Colonial 1.60m 5' 3" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
20 Lugo, Christopher SR Lake Nona 1.57m 5' 1.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Blanc, Wesley JR Freedom (Orlando) 1.55m 5' 1" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
21 Galiber, Antonio SR Timber Creek 1.55m 5' 1" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
21 Mays, Hamilton JR Colonial 1.55m 5' 1" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
24 Boniface, Acheley SO Cypress Creek 1.52m 4' 11.75" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
25 Jacks, Dynasty JR Colonial 1.50m 4' 11" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 1.60m 5' 3" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
2 Hutchinson, Zniah SR Timber Creek 1.55m 5' 1" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
2 Towle, Stephanie JR Lake Nona 1.55m 5' 1" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Hormazabal, Karla SO Colonial 1.52m 4' 11.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Damon, Britney JR Dr. Phillips 1.50m 4' 11" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Jernigan, Kyra JR Freedom (Orlando) 1.50m 4' 11" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
7 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 1.47m 4' 9.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Vasquez, Aaliyah JR Colonial 1.44m 4' 8.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Day, Jani FR Winter Park 1.42m 4' 7.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Williams, Jadera FR Timber Creek 1.40m 4' 7" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 Ojeda, Vianney FR Lake Nona 1.37m 4' 6" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
12 Henry, Neveah JR Lake Nona 1.35m 4' 5" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
13 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 1.30m 4' 3.25" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Dyer, Anna SO Lake Nona 1.30m 4' 3.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Demorcy, Laury SO Dr. Phillips 1.27m 4' 2" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
15 Jones, Jayla FR Dr. Phillips 1.27m 4' 2" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
15 Rawlins, Taylor SO Freedom (Orlando) 1.27m 4' 2" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
18 Rayna, Janecia SO Dr. Phillips 1.23m 4' 0.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Formey, Zanea FR Dr. Phillips 1.22m 4' 0" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
19 Goodlate, Madison JR Dr. Phillips 1.22m 4' 0" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
19 Le, Josephine FR Boone 1.22m 4' 0" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
19 Martino, Chelsee SR Lake Nona 1.22m 4' 0" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
19 Underwood, Tierney SO University (Orlando) 1.22m 4' 0" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 6.99m 22' 11.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Campbell, Justin SO University (Orlando) 6.81m 22' 4.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Pascal, Duclemy SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.58m 21' 7.25" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
4 Mays, Hamilton JR Colonial 6.56m 21' 6.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Brown, Jammion SR Boone 6.38m 20' 11.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Laguerre, Kevin SR Timber Creek 6.36m 20' 10.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
7 Demontagnac, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 6.26m 20' 6.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
8 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 6.24m 20' 5.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
9 Weaver, Xavier SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.20m 20' 4.25" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
10 Brown, Christian SO University (Orlando) 6.10m 20' 0.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
11 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 6.04m 19' 9.75" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
12 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 6.03m 19' 9.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Alexander, Antone SR Dr. Phillips 6.01m 19' 8.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
13 Gately, Patrick SO Boone 6.01m 19' 8.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Cain, Blake JR Winter Park 6.00m 19' 8.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Sito, Andrew SO Colonial 6.00m 19' 8.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Hatch, Ledger SO Dr. Phillips 5.97m 19' 7" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
17 Marrero, Steven FR Lake Nona 5.97m 19' 7" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Gaither, Joseph JR Oak Ridge 5.95m 19' 6.25" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Cintron, Isaiah SO Timber Creek 5.87m 19' 3.25" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Reynolds, Nikkem JR Dr. Phillips 5.83m 19' 1.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
22 Capretti, Jael JR Timber Creek 5.82m 19' 1.25" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
22 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 5.82m 19' 1.25" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
24 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 5.79m 19' 0" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 5.78m 18' 11.75" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
26 McClain, Jarion FR Lake Nona 5.75m 18' 10.5" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Young, Tarvon SR Dr. Phillips 5.69m 18' 8" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
28 Amervil, Christopher FR Oak Ridge 5.65m 18' 6.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
29 Perez-Camacho, Harris JR Freedom (Orlando) 5.63m 18' 5.75" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
30 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 5.60m 18' 4.5" St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
31 Marks, Jacob JR Winter Park 5.56m 18' 3" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
31 Pantoja, Adrian FR Lake Nona 5.56m 18' 3" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
33 Cubas, Xavier JR Timber Creek 5.54m 18' 2.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
34 Garcia, Alex JR Cypress Creek 5.37m 17' 7.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
35 Campbell, Ryan FR Timber Creek 5.36m 17' 7" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
36 Sharma, Ram JR University (Orlando) 5.29m 17' 4.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Exume, Duraldo FR Oak Ridge 5.23m 17' 2" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
38 Mathieu, Jaden SO Cypress Creek 5.22m 17' 1.5" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
39 Espeso, Gilberto FR Colonial 5.12m 16' 9.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
40 Johnson, Daylen SO Dr. Phillips 5.04m 16' 6.5" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
41 Natel-Carmona, Alexander FR Timber Creek 5.03m 16' 6" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
42 Joachim, Lawens FR Winter Park 5.00m 16' 5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
43 Quinzy, Dante SR Lake Nona 4.98m 16' 4.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
43 Vertilus, Neil FR Cypress Creek 4.98m 16' 4.25" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 4.98m 16' 4.25" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
46 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 4.96m 16' 3.25" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
47 Rivera, Diego SO Boone 4.93m 16' 2.25" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
48 Rodriguez, Derek JR Cypress Creek 4.90m 16' 1" St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
48 Scott, Robert SO Dr. Phillips 4.90m 16' 1" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
50 Matus, Jahim FR Winter Park 4.76m 15' 7.5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
51 Meredith, Matthew SR Cypress Creek 4.73m 15' 6.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
52 Hernandez, Javier FR Cypress Creek 4.59m 15' 0.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
53 Urquhart, Rohan SR Cypress Creek 4.36m 14' 3.75" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
54 Jacks, Dynasty JR Colonial 4.23m 13' 10.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
55 Martinez Delgado, Derek SR Cypress Creek 3.58m 11' 9" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
56 Ott, Kevin FR Colonial 3.44m 11' 3.5" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 5.21m 17' 1.25" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
2 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah JR Winter Park 4.95m 16' 3" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 4.92m 16' 1.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
4 McIntyre, Jordan FR Freedom (Orlando) 4.88m 16' 0.25" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
5 Gunn, Michelle SO Boone 4.82m 15' 9.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 4.82m 15' 9.75" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
7 Hormazabal, Karla SO Colonial 4.81m 15' 9.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Douglas, Domanique JR Dr. Phillips 4.76m 15' 7.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
9 Ojeda, Vianney FR Lake Nona 4.72m 15' 6" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
10 Howard, Dezmi SO Cypress Creek 4.70m 15' 5" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Jones, Jordan JR Dr. Phillips 4.70m 15' 5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
12 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 4.69m 15' 4.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 4.68m 15' 4.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Formey, Zanea FR Dr. Phillips 4.63m 15' 2.25" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
15 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 4.61m 15' 1.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
16 Alexander, Aasha JR Dr. Phillips 4.60m 15' 1.25" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Wright, Destinee SR Cypress Creek 4.50m 14' 9.25" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
18 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 4.48m 14' 8.5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Frazer, Ariana SR Cypress Creek 4.47m 14' 8" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Smith, Jalaea FR Boone 4.44m 14' 7" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
21 Prek, Paula SO Colonial 4.42m 14' 6" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Underwood, Tierney SO University (Orlando) 4.42m 14' 6" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
23 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 4.41m 14' 5.75" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
24 Brown, Theana SO Oak Ridge 4.39m 14' 5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
24 Estrella, Kiara JR Timber Creek 4.39m 14' 5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Mlodzinski, Karissa SR Cypress Creek 4.39m 14' 5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
27 St. Cyr, Zamora SO Dr. Phillips 4.35m 14' 3.25" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
28 Dryden, Haiven FR Boone 4.32m 14' 2.25" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Belizaire, Naika SO Dr. Phillips 4.31m 14' 1.75" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
30 Santiago Balsalo, Rocio JR Winter Park 4.19m 13' 9" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Scarborough, Khamil FR Freedom (Orlando) 4.16m 13' 7.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Williams, Jadera FR Timber Creek 4.15m 13' 7.5" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
33 Lee, Javia SO Boone 4.14m 13' 7" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
34 Roberts, Brooke JR Winter Park 4.10m 13' 5.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Smith, Jabri JR Freedom (Orlando) 4.05m 13' 3.5" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
36 Michel , Falonne SO Oak Ridge 4.04m 13' 3.25" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
37 Jernigan, Kyra JR Freedom (Orlando) 3.93m 12' 10.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
38 Bernbaum, Georgia SO Winter Park 3.91m 12' 10" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
39 Day, Jani FR Winter Park 3.87m 12' 8.5" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
40 Vazquez, Hannah FR Timber Creek 3.84m 12' 7.25" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
41 Jones, Jayla FR Dr. Phillips 3.80m 12' 5.75" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
42 Wallman, Arden JR Winter Park 3.73m 12' 3" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Schuchart, Elicia Winter Park 3.68m 12' 1" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
44 Galvan, Leann FR Cypress Creek 3.50m 11' 5.75" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
45 Perez, Jexsamarie SO Lake Nona 3.48m 11' 5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
46 Latouche, Loody FR Oak Ridge 3.36m 11' 0.25" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
47 Celestin, Amindie FR Oak Ridge 3.33m 10' 11.25" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
48 Moore, Payton SR Winter Park 3.10m 10' 2" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
49 Williamson, Piper FR Winter Park 2.83m 9' 3.5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
50 Paul, Jurnee FR Dr. Phillips 2.39m 7' 10.25" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sink, Joshua SO Timber Creek 13.46m 44' 2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Brown, Jammion SR Boone 13.18m 43' 3" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Campbell, Justin SO University (Orlando) 12.61m 41' 4.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 12.61m 41' 4.5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
5 Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 12.49m 40' 11.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Young, Tarvon SR Dr. Phillips 12.39m 40' 7.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Lubin, Louis SO Timber Creek 12.38m 40' 7.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Hatch, Ledger SO Dr. Phillips 12.33m 40' 5.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
9 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 12.23m 40' 1.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
10 Brown, Christian SO University (Orlando) 12.13m 39' 9.75" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
11 Bess, Donaven SR Cypress Creek 11.82m 38' 9.5" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Scott, Robert SO Dr. Phillips 11.77m 38' 7.5" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
13 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 11.72m 38' 5.5" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Sharma, Ram JR University (Orlando) 11.71m 38' 5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 11.43m 37' 6" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
16 Sito, Andrew SO Colonial 11.37m 37' 3.75" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
17 Cain, Blake JR Winter Park 11.36m 37' 3.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Quinzy, Dante SR Lake Nona 11.30m 37' 1" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Lugo, Christopher SR Lake Nona 11.23m 36' 10.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
20 Evans, Jordan JR Timber Creek 11.18m 36' 8.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21 Johnson, Daylen SO Dr. Phillips 10.97m 36' 0" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
22 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 10.88m 35' 8.5" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
23 Sepulveda, Jalberto JR Oak Ridge 10.59m 34' 9" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
24 Galang, Kyle SR University (Orlando) 10.38m 34' 0.75" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
25 Amervil, Christopher FR Oak Ridge 10.32m 33' 10.25" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
26 Trimboli, Zion FR Dr. Phillips 9.83m 32' 3" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Matus, Jahim FR Winter Park 9.66m 31' 8.5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
28 Espeso, Gilberto FR Colonial 9.28m 30' 5.5" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Ott, Kevin FR Colonial 8.72m 28' 7.5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Durant, Zane FR Lake Nona 14.04m 46' 0.75" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
2 Bivens, Trent SR Boone 13.95m 45' 9.25" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3 Varavong, Antonio SR Colonial 13.77m 45' 2.25" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
4 Omosebi, Joshua SR Lake Nona 12.97m 42' 6.75" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Williams, Shemar JR Dr. Phillips 12.84m 42' 1.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Thomas, Justin SR Boone 12.80m 42' 0" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
7 Jones, Jahim FR Winter Park 12.31m 40' 4.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Sutton, Tivon SR Colonial 12.27m 40' 3.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Soto, Christian SO Lake Nona 12.00m 39' 4.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
10 Gratacos, Javier JR Lake Nona 11.87m 38' 11.5" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Figueroa, Oscar SR Cypress Creek 11.78m 38' 7.75" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
12 Akoon, Demark SR Cypress Creek 11.76m 38' 7" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Maisonet, Micheal FR Dr. Phillips 11.46m 37' 7.25" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Jean-Baptiste, Dylan SR Winter Park 11.03m 36' 2.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Bryant, Kade JR Lake Nona 10.96m 35' 11.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
16 Dumezil, Berry SO Oak Ridge 10.88m 35' 8.5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
17 Mitchell, Romeo SR Lake Nona 10.78m 35' 4.5" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Reek, Hunter SR Boone 10.70m 35' 1.25" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
19 Farquharson, Justin SO Timber Creek 10.68m 35' 0.5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Wright, Donald JR Timber Creek 10.50m 34' 5.5" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Nunnally, Tyrese SR Boone 10.27m 33' 8.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
22 Hills, Devon FR Dr. Phillips 10.22m 33' 6.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Martinez Delgado, Derek SR Cypress Creek 10.20m 33' 5.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Okonkwo, Alfred SO University (Orlando) 10.17m 33' 4.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 9.92m 32' 6.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
26 Elaidy, Ahmed SR Timber Creek 9.80m 32' 2" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
27 Suvak, Seth SO Colonial 9.63m 31' 7.25" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
28 Alexander, Jaden FR Boone 9.60m 31' 6" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
29 Alvarado, Axel JR University (Orlando) 9.51m 31' 2.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
30 Michelce, Hendrix FR Oak Ridge 9.49m 31' 1.75" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
31 Larez, Dylan SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.96m 29' 4.75" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
32 Nunez, Alex FR Winter Park 8.95m 29' 4.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
33 Shepherd, Eric SO University (Orlando) 8.91m 29' 2.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
34 Elkins, Donovan FR Boone 8.76m 28' 9" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
34 Gonzalez, Josiah SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.76m 28' 9" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
36 Duval, Jamesly FR Freedom (Orlando) 8.72m 28' 7.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
36 Horace, Widely JR Oak Ridge 8.72m 28' 7.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
38 DeLoach , Ameer JR Timber Creek 8.69m 28' 6.25" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
39 Taylor, Kenneth SO Cypress Creek 8.05m 26' 5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
40 Dylan, Colton JR Freedom (Orlando) 7.79m 25' 6.75" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
41 Rivera, Diego SO Boone 7.66m 25' 1.75" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
42 Sainfils, Leo JR Freedom (Orlando) 7.03m 23' 0.75" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
43 Johnson, Andrew FR Lake Nona 6.81m 22' 4.25" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
44 Cesar, Ryan FR Dr. Phillips 5.75m 18' 10.5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perez, Keila JR Colonial 11.48m 37' 8" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Wright, Amber JR Timber Creek 10.59m 34' 9" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 St. Cyr, Zamora SO Dr. Phillips 9.50m 31' 2" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
4 Taylor, Ariana SR Colonial 9.42m 30' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Strange, Sarah FR Boone 9.30m 30' 6.25" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
6 Carter, Jade SO Oak Ridge 9.28m 30' 5.5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
7 Lake, Sydeny SO Timber Creek 9.23m 30' 3.5" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Etienne, Germanie SR Oak Ridge 8.75m 28' 8.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
9 Shanahan, Colleen SO Timber Creek 8.73m 28' 7.75" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Grohowski, Maddie SR Freedom (Orlando) 8.72m 28' 7.5" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
11 Gonzalez, Miah JR Winter Park 8.68m 28' 5.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Ekhator, Zarah JR Dr. Phillips 8.57m 28' 1.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Ruth, Shepherd SR Lake Nona 8.57m 28' 1.5" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 Roman, Rosa FR Colonial 8.36m 27' 5.25" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
15 Howard, Dezmi SO Cypress Creek 8.35m 27' 4.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Jones, Kori Onna SO Lake Nona 8.22m 26' 11.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
17 Padillo, Clara JR Freedom (Orlando) 7.96m 26' 1.5" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
18 Seegert, Allana SO Boone 7.78m 25' 6.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Castro, Samantha FR Timber Creek 7.69m 25' 2.75" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
20 Latouche, Loody FR Oak Ridge 7.63m 25' 0.5" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Francis, Kerry-Ann SO Cypress Creek 7.58m 24' 10.5" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
22 Rivera Nieves, Mineily SO University (Orlando) 7.32m 24' 0.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Joseph, Zaria FR Dr. Phillips 7.28m 23' 10.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Becker, Dayna SO Cypress Creek 7.25m 23' 9.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
25 Moore, Payton SR Winter Park 7.06m 23' 2" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
26 Cox, Isabel FR Dr. Phillips 7.02m 23' 0.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
27 Thomas, Mariah JR Cypress Creek 6.99m 22' 11.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
28 Charles, Samatha FR Oak Ridge 6.83m 22' 5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
29 Desir, Caline SO Boone 6.79m 22' 3.5" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
30 Charles, Judline JR Dr. Phillips 6.73m 22' 1" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
31 Dotson, Hannah SR Lake Nona 6.64m 21' 9.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
32 Joseph, Abigail FR Cypress Creek 6.61m 21' 8.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
33 Constant, Shelby SR Timber Creek 6.60m 21' 8" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
33 May, Brianna FR Boone 6.60m 21' 8" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
35 Rivera Nieves, Mineily SO University (Orlando) 6.54m 21' 5.5" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
36 Gill, Alanys FR Lake Nona 6.35m 20' 10" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
37 Ellis, Kathleen JR Lake Nona 6.19m 20' 3.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
38 Arias Correa, Maria JR Cypress Creek 6.09m 19' 11.75" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
38 Lorde, Lateaka JR Oak Ridge 6.09m 19' 11.75" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
40 Pimentel, Natalie FR Colonial 5.98m 19' 7.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
41 Cruz Hernandez, Suzette SO Timber Creek 5.70m 18' 8.5" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
41 King, Alexandrina SO Boone 5.70m 18' 8.5" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
43 Oquendo, Andrea JR University (Orlando) 5.65m 18' 6.5" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
44 Paul, Jurnee FR Dr. Phillips 5.10m 16' 8.75" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Akoon, Demark SR Cypress Creek 41.13m 134' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Thomas, Justin SR Boone 37.74m 123' 10" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
3 Figueroa, Oscar SR Cypress Creek 36.36m 119' 3" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 Suvak, Seth SO Colonial 35.94m 117' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Bivens, Trent SR Boone 35.00m 114' 10" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Mitchell, Romeo SR Lake Nona 33.60m 110' 3" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Reek, Hunter SR Boone 33.50m 109' 11" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
8 Soto, Christian SO Lake Nona 32.50m 106' 7" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Alexander, Anson SR Boone 31.50m 103' 4" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
9 Elaidy, Ahmed SR Timber Creek 31.50m 103' 4" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
11 Omosebi, Joshua SR Lake Nona 31.22m 102' 5" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Martinez Delgado, Derek SR Cypress Creek 31.03m 101' 10" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Sutton, Tivon SR Colonial 31.03m 101' 10" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 Wright, Donald JR Timber Creek 30.74m 100' 10" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Bartimus, Matthew SR Winter Park 30.34m 99' 6" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
16 Alvarado, Axel JR University (Orlando) 28.94m 94' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Farquharson, Justin SO Timber Creek 28.63m 93' 11" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Dumezil, Berry SO Oak Ridge 28.09m 92' 2" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
19 Gonzalez, Josiah SO Freedom (Orlando) 27.83m 91' 4" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
20 Alexander, Jaden FR Boone 27.80m 91' 2" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
21 Jones, Jahim FR Winter Park 25.88m 84' 11" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
22 Fombellida, Miguel SR Lake Nona 25.58m 83' 11" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
23 Nunez, Alex FR Winter Park 25.39m 83' 4" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
24 Duval, Jamesly FR Freedom (Orlando) 24.20m 79' 5" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
25 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 23.90m 78' 5" St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
26 Gratacos, Javier JR Lake Nona 23.13m 75' 11" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Wexler, Jack JR Lake Nona 23.12m 75' 10" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
28 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 22.92m 75' 2" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
29 Ganem, Sebastian SO Cypress Creek 22.89m 75' 1" Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
30 Shepherd, Eric SO University (Orlando) 22.77m 74' 8" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
31 Dylan, Colton JR Freedom (Orlando) 22.56m 74' 0" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
32 Cherian, Delvis SR Lake Nona 22.09m 72' 6" Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
33 Okonkwo, Alfred SO University (Orlando) 21.81m 71' 7" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 McKinley, Jordan SO Boone 21.49m 70' 6" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
35 Maisonet, Micheal FR Dr. Phillips 21.40m 70' 2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
36 Horace, Widely JR Oak Ridge 20.62m 67' 8" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
37 Michelce, Hendrix FR Oak Ridge 20.04m 65' 9" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
38 Lafontant, Alexandre SR Cypress Creek 19.80m 64' 11" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
39 Taylor, Kenneth SO Cypress Creek 19.02m 62' 5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
40 Hills, Devon FR Dr. Phillips 18.77m 61' 7" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
41 Johnson, Andrew FR Lake Nona 18.28m 60' 0" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
42 Ward, Michael JR Lake Nona 17.59m 57' 8" Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
43 Johnson, Andrew FR Lake Nona 17.52m 57' 6" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
44 Valencia-Ponce, Jose SR Boone 17.44m 57' 3" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
45 DeLoach , Ameer JR Timber Creek 17.41m 57' 1" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
46 Sainfils, Leo JR Freedom (Orlando) 15.60m 51' 2" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
47 Cesar, Ryan FR Dr. Phillips 15.56m 51' 0" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perez, Keila JR Colonial 36.71m 120' 5" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Lake, Sydeny SO Timber Creek 34.70m 113' 10" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
3 Wright, Amber JR Timber Creek 33.70m 110' 7" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
4 Strange, Kristen SR Boone 29.34m 96' 3" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
5 Padillo, Clara JR Freedom (Orlando) 27.40m 89' 11" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
6 Shanahan, Colleen SO Timber Creek 27.10m 88' 11" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Taylor, Ariana SR Colonial 27.07m 88' 10" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Strange, Sarah FR Boone 24.63m 80' 10" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
9 Dotson, Hannah SR Lake Nona 23.48m 77' 0" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
10 Gonzalez, Miah JR Winter Park 22.82m 74' 10" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Carter, Jade SO Oak Ridge 22.59m 74' 1" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
12 Ekhator, Zarah JR Dr. Phillips 22.53m 73' 11" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Noel , Wildlyne JR Oak Ridge 22.18m 72' 9" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
14 Roman, Rosa FR Colonial 22.03m 72' 3" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
15 Arias Correa, Maria JR Cypress Creek 21.99m 72' 2" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
16 Rivera Nieves, Mineily SO University (Orlando) 21.93m 71' 11" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17 Francis, Kerry-Ann SO Cypress Creek 21.84m 71' 8" Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
18 Ruth, Shepherd SR Lake Nona 21.32m 69' 11" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Jones, Kori Onna SO Lake Nona 20.63m 67' 8" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
20 Etienne, Germanie SR Oak Ridge 20.20m 66' 3" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
21 Constant, Shelby SR Timber Creek 20.04m 65' 9" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Desir, Caline SO Boone 19.77m 64' 10" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
23 Oquendo, Andrea JR University (Orlando) 19.06m 62' 6" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
24 Becker, Dayna SO Cypress Creek 18.83m 61' 9" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
25 Cox, Isabel FR Dr. Phillips 18.72m 61' 5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 Seegert, Allana SO Boone 18.64m 61' 2" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
27 Thomas, Mariah JR Cypress Creek 18.60m 61' 0" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
28 Lorde, Lateaka JR Oak Ridge 18.50m 60' 8" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
29 Pimentel, Natalie FR Colonial 18.31m 60' 1" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
30 Grohowski, Maddie SR Freedom (Orlando) 18.28m 60' 0" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
31 May, Brianna FR Boone 17.63m 57' 10" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
32 Joseph, Abigail FR Cypress Creek 17.46m 57' 3" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
33 Joseph, Zaria FR Dr. Phillips 17.19m 56' 5" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
34 King, Alexandrina SO Boone 17.11m 56' 2" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
35 St. Cyr, Zamora SO Dr. Phillips 16.76m 55' 0" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
36 Castro, Samantha FR Timber Creek 16.54m 54' 3" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
37 Charles, Samatha FR Oak Ridge 15.79m 51' 10" Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
38 Charles, Judline JR Dr. Phillips 15.70m 51' 6" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
39 Gill, Alanys FR Lake Nona 15.61m 51' 2"