Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American
Columbus
Coral Gables
Dr. Krop
Hialeah Gardens
Lourdes
Miami Beach
Miami Coral Park
Miami Senior
North Miami
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aguero, Solange (F) - Lourdes
Aguerri, Alejandro (M) - Miami Columbus
Aguirre, Eva (F) - Lourdes
Agurto, Elizabeth (F) - Lourdes
Aixala, Nicolas (M) - Miami Columbus
Aleman, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Alfonso, Gustavo (M) - Miami Columbus
Alfred, Sofya (F) - North Miami
Alfred, Sonya (F) - North Miami
Ali, Ameerah (F) - Dr. Krop
Allen, Council (M) - American
Allen, Keyonnah (F) - Coral Gables
Alonso, Veronica (F) - Lourdes
Alonso, Violeta (F) - Coral Gables
Alvarez, Gianni (M) - Miami Coral Park
Amaro, Dejon (M) - Miami Senior
Amat, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Arana, Daniela (F) - Lourdes
Areces, Isabelle (F) - Lourdes
Arencibia, Graciela (F) - Miami Coral Park
Arguello, Vanessa (F) - Lourdes
Arias, Zachary (M) - Miami Senior
Aristizabal, Camila (F) - Lourdes
Avila, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Barchine, Giulietta (F) - Miami Beach
Barquet, Madison (F) - Lourdes
Barthell , Shon (M) - American
Barthell , Shondrea (F) - American
Basner, Gavin (M) - Miami Beach
Batista, Alana (F) - Lourdes
Batista, Lucas (M) - Miami Coral Park
Becera, Valeria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Bedoya, Genesis (F) - Miami Coral Park
Bell , Tanaiya (F) - American
Bell, Jaylen (M) - North Miami
Bell, Lauren (F) - Lourdes
Bellfort, Corina (F) - Lourdes
Bergnes, Anthony (M) - Miami Columbus
Bermudez, Damien (M) - Miami Coral Park
Bethel, Da'Viana (F) - Dr. Krop
Blair, Max (M) - Miami Columbus
Bonito, Maria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Boyd, T'erica (F) - North Miami
Brea, Julio (M) - Miami Columbus
Bromfield, Jada (F) - American
Brown, Arianna (F) - American
Brown, Aaliyah (F) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Amos (M) - American
Brown, Aniyah (F) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Antwan (M) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Miami Columbus
Bruneau, Oscard (M) - Coral Gables
Bryan , Jayden (M) - Dr. Krop
Buckner, Kahniejha (F) - American
Bustillo, Alberto (M) - Miami Coral Park
Caballero, Nicole (F) - Dr. Krop
Cacciamani, Andrea (M) - Miami Beach
Cadena, Jeremiah (M) - North Miami
Calispa, Christian (M) - Miami Columbus
Calixte, Christina (F) - American
Calzado, Julian (M) - North Miami
Camargo, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Campbell, Kayla (F) - American
Canarte, Alvaro (M) - Miami Columbus
Candela, Monique (F) - Lourdes
Cantave, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Carmicheal, Kierra (F) - Coral Gables
Carvajal, Orlando (M) - Miami Coral Park
Castaneda, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Castellon, Gabriella (F) - Miami Beach
Castillo, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Castillon, Katherine (F) - Miami Coral Park
Castor, Kevin (M) - Dr. Krop
Catala, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Centeno, Darnell (M) - North Miami
Centeno, Emily (F) - Lourdes
Cerezo, Jamin (F) - Miami Beach
Charlmagne, Brandon (M) - Dr. Krop
Chauca, Yamille (F) - Miami Beach
Chery, Scott (M) - Dr. Krop
Cicarelli, Dylan (M) - Miami Columbus
Clairsaint, Marcus (M) - Miami Coral Park
Clark, Briana (F) - American
Clark, Trevon (M) - Miami Senior
Coffee, Nasir (M) - American
Coleman, Branden (M) - Miami Columbus
Collado, Alec (M) - Miami Coral Park
Colome, Armando (M) - Miami Coral Park
Condis, Katherine (F) - Miami Coral Park
Conway, Shiloh (M) - Miami Columbus
Conway, Trynyty (M) - Miami Columbus
Cooper, Gary (M) - Miami Columbus
Corrales, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Cortes, Miguelangel (M) - Miami Columbus
Craven, Antonella (F) - Miami Beach
Cruz, Alazay (F) - American
Cruz, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Cruz, Christopher (M) - Miami Columbus
Cruz, Leonardo (M) - Miami Columbus
Cuellar, Sebastian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Cuentas, Loraine (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Curbelo, Daniela (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cyrillo , Lucas (M) - Miami Beach
Daniel, Cameron (M) - Miami Columbus
Daniel, Reech (M) - North Miami
Daniel, Rick (M) - North Miami
Defauwes, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
Del Cueto Perez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
DeLaHoz, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Delcin, Michael (M) - North Miami
Delgado, Mauricio (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Delva, Cherline (F) - North Miami
Deravil, Elijah (M) - North Miami
Desilva, Christopher (M) - American
Deybach, Alexander (M) - Miami Beach
DeZayes, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Diaz, Jillian (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Robert (M) - Miami Columbus
Diaz, Samantha (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Valery (F) - Miami Coral Park
Dieuvil Jr., Jean (M) - North Miami
Diez, Johanna (F) - Lourdes
Dodge, Tristan (M) - Miami Columbus
Doris, Alisha (F) - North Miami
Dozier, Gabriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Duran, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Easy, Brianna (F) - Dr. Krop
Ellison, Quante (M) - American
Emmanuelli, Benjamin (M) - Miami Coral Park
Espinosa, Ezequiel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Estevez, Bianca (F) - Lourdes
Evans, Amanda (F) - Miami Coral Park
Fajardo, Jake (M) - Miami Columbus
Faraldo, Alec (M) - Miami Columbus
Fay, William (M) - Coral Gables
Ferguson, Samariah (F) - American
Fernandez, Isabela (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Joshua (M) - Miami Columbus
Fernandez, Lauren (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Ferro, Anthony (M) - Miami Coral Park
Fisher , Aaliayah (F) - American
Fleurant, Michal (F) - Miami Senior
Fludd, Cedrick (M) - American
Fontanilles, Jose (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Force, Tyler (M) - Miami Beach
Forteza, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Fortunato, Deyanira (F) - Dr. Krop
Fortune, McGrew (M) - North Miami
Fraga, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Frederick, Anthony (M) - North Miami
Fuhrer, Valery (F) - Dr. Krop
Gaete, Michele (F) - Miami Beach
Garcia, Camille (M) - Miami Beach
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Garcia, Michaela (F) - Lourdes
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Gardiner, Mickaylah (F) - Dr. Krop
Glinton, Kiondre (M) - Miami Senior
Goggi, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Goitizolo, Yoel (M) - Miami Senior
Gomez, Danielle (F) - Miami Beach
Gonzalez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Gonzalez, Laia (F) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Granda, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Granda, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Guerrero, Ane (F) - Lourdes
Guerrero, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Guerrier, Shawn (M) - North Miami
Guidi, Sophie (F) - Lourdes
Guisasola, Isabel (F) - Lourdes
Gustave, Alesha (F) - North Miami
Gutierrez, Gianna (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Gutierrez, Maria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Guzman, Katelyn (F) - Miami Coral Park
Hance, Bradford (M) - Miami Beach
Handal, Carla (F) - Lourdes
Handal, Carla (F) - Lourdes
Harris, Anais (M) - American
Harris, Kemani (M) - Miami Coral Park
Henderson, Xzavier (M) - Miami Columbus
Hernandez, Abigail (F) - Lourdes
Hernandez, Alejandro (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Hernandez, Myriam (F) - Miami Beach
Herrera, Christian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Herrera, Matthew (M) - Miami Coral Park
Herriska, Samuella (F) - North Miami
Heywood , Amber (F) - American
Hines , Malik (M) - American
Holmes, Courtney (M) - Miami Columbus
Housen, Tylor (M) - Miami Beach
Ibrahim, Sameh (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Izquierdo, Mia (F) - Lourdes
James, Alexander (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Janeiro, Eduardo (M) - Miami Columbus
Janvier, Zachary (M) - Miami Columbus
Jaramillo, Catalina (F) - Lourdes
Jean, Johnathan (M) - North Miami
Jean, Jonathan (M) - North Miami
Jean, Mensley (M) - North Miami
Jimenez, Jabes (M) - Miami Beach
Joseph , Darius (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, Aiyana (F) - American
Joseph, Isaac (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, James (M) - Miami Coral Park
Joseph, Maike (M) - Dr. Krop
Julian, Daniel (M) - North Miami
Karpawich, Sofia (F) - Miami Beach
Kendricks, Rayanna (F) - American
Kergean, Kevin (M) - Miami Columbus
King, Ambriah (F) - Dr. Krop
Knighton, Kayin (F) - North Miami
Knowles, Marion (F) - Lourdes
Koonce, Tamaiah (F) - North Miami
Lacroix, Andrew (M) - Dr. Krop
Lalane, Brown (M) - North Miami
Lamas, Andres (M) - Miami Columbus
Lane, Nakiaya (F) - Coral Gables
Laplante, Shavonne (F) - North Miami
Lara, Stephanie (F) - Lourdes
Laraque, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Laufer, Joshua (M) - Miami Beach
Lee, Anthony (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Leon, Priscilla (F) - Lourdes
LESMARIE, TAJH (M) - Miami Beach
Lespinasse casi, Anissa (F) - Dr. Krop
Lirusso, Valentina (F) - Miami Beach
Louis-Saint, Damien (M) - North Miami
Louissaint, Louis (M) - Miami Senior
Louissaint, Valerie (M) - North Miami
Loussaint, Valerie (M) - North Miami
Lyttle, Naomi (F) - Dr. Krop
Malone, Ajaalee (M) - Coral Gables
Marcelin , Indiya (F) - Dr. Krop
Marotta, Pilar (F) - Miami Beach
Marshall, Miguel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Marte, Juan (M) - American
Mascaro, Alexa (F) - Lourdes
Mata, Marcus (M) - Miami Columbus
Maximus, Villar (M) - Miami Columbus
McCloud, Ranyah (F) - Dr. Krop
McCray, Kayla (F) - North Miami
McDuffy, Brandon (M) - Miami Columbus
McFadden, Antonio (M) - Miami Senior
McQueen, Darren (M) - Coral Gables
McSween, Jahvar (M) - Miami Columbus
Mendoza, Jean (M) - Miami Coral Park
Menendez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Mitchell, Deion (M) - Miami Senior
Montigny, Etienne (M) - Coral Gables
Montill, Lizchelle (F) - American
Moore, Ken (M) - Miami Columbus
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan (M) - Coral Gables
Moss, Duriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Munoz, Brianna (F) - Lourdes
Neely, Joshua (M) - Miami Senior
Nibbs, Aaron (M) - North Miami
Noel, Ritch (M) - Dr. Krop
Norris, Justin (M) - Miami Beach
Nunez, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Ochoa, Nicolas (M) - Miami Columbus
Othelot, Aaliyah (F) - American
Othelot, Alisha (F) - American
Padron, Paola (F) - Lourdes
Pagliery, Ali (F) - Lourdes
Parra, Armando (M) - Miami Columbus
Parrish, Henry (M) - Miami Columbus
Paz, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Pena, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Penichet, Brittney (F) - Lourdes
Perdomo, Kelsey (F) - Lourdes
Perez, Alexander (M) - Miami Columbus
Perez, Alexandra (F) - Lourdes
Perez, Anthony (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Petit-Pointe , Michelle (F) - Dr. Krop
Phele, Edensky (M) - North Miami
Pierre, Matthew (M) - Dr. Krop
Pierre, Moesha (F) - North Miami
Pinnock, Mark (M) - Dr. Krop
Polanco, Nicholas (M) - Dr. Krop
Ponthieux, Christopher (M) - North Miami
Poveda, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Prieto, Samantha (F) - Miami Coral Park
Puig, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Quichimbo, Daryl (F) - Miami Coral Park
Quiroz, Gabriel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Ramirez-Vital, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Raoul, Will (M) - North Miami
Raphael, Elbeson (M) - North Miami
Reaves, Maya (F) - Dr. Krop
Reliford, Leroy (M) - American
Remy, Stephanie (F) - Lourdes
Renejuste, Keshawn (M) - Coral Gables
Riley, Joseph (M) - Miami Columbus
Rionda, Mariana (F) - Lourdes
Ritchey, Christina (F) - Dr. Krop
Roberts, Elijah (M) - Miami Columbus
Robinson, Delvin (M) - American
Robinson, Henry (M) - Miami Beach
Robinson, Shemar (M) - North Miami
Rodrigues, Carlo (M) - Miami Columbus
Rodriguez, Eduardo (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rodriguez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Natalia (F) - Coral Gables
Rodriguez, Rebeca (F) - Lourdes
Rojo, Jason (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rolon, Ethan (M) - Miami Beach
Romero, Gigi (F) - Lourdes
Romeu, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Rose, Angie (F) - Lourdes
Rose, Julianna (F) - Lourdes
RUBINOVICH, JULIAN (M) - Miami Beach
Rubio , Caleb (M) - American
Ruiz, Andres (M) - Miami Columbus
Russell, Kahmyah (M) - American
Sabino, Alessandro (M) - Miami Beach
Saint-vil, Jolynda (F) - North Miami
Salvador, Sebastian (M) - Coral Gables
Sam, Richard (M) - North Miami
Sanchez, Valeria (F) - Lourdes
Santa Maria, Jackie (F) - Lourdes
Sastoque, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
Scarcello, Donato (M) - Miami Columbus
Sequera, Estanislao (M) - Miami Beach
Serratos, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Sharp, Isaiah (M) - Miami Coral Park
Shelton, Faith (F) - North Miami
Shinhoster, Amani (F) - American
Silva , Jordan (M) - American
Simmons, Aliyah (F) - North Miami
Sincere, Jacqueline (F) - North Miami
Smith, Cory (M) - North Miami
Snipes, Carrie (F) - North Miami
Socorro, Trinity (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Sosa, Penelope (F) - Miami Coral Park
Stanley, Dwight (M) - American
Strange, Amaya (F) - Dr. Krop
Tamarez, Juan (M) - Dr. Krop
Thomas, Alfonzo (M) - American
Thomas, Anisah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Aniyah (F) - North Miami
Thompson, Tyreek (M) - Miami Beach
Timiraos, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Toloza, Neil (M) - Coral Gables
Torres, Caitlin (F) - North Miami
Torres, Ricardo (M) - Miami Beach
Torriente, Arianna (F) - Miami Beach
Touzard, Sebastien (M) - Miami Beach
Trujillo, Nicholas (M) - Miami Columbus
Vernelus, Francis (M) - North Miami
Victores, Joseph (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Villalobas, Johnathan (M) - Miami Columbus
Villar, Maximus (M) - Miami Columbus
Vilomar, Annabella (F) - Lourdes
Vincent, Nelson (M) - Dr. Krop
Walden, Justin (M) - North Miami
Walker, Kamryn (F) - Dr. Krop
Washington, Tyler (M) - Coral Gables
WHYTE, NOAH (M) - Miami Beach
Whyte, Saneilia (F) - Miami Senior
Williams , Dorrien (M) - American
Williams, Ashley (F) - Lourdes
Williams, Deonnie (F) - North Miami
Williams, Kelly (F) - Coral Gables
Wilson , Zaniyah (F) - American
Wilson, Colin (M) - Coral Gables
Wright, Cornelius (M) - Miami Columbus
Zacarias, Anthony (M) - Miami Columbus
Zamora, Bianca (F) - Lourdes
Zeledon, Hassel (F) - Miami Coral Park
Zorrilla, Matthew (M) - Miami Beach
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sam, Richard
SR
North Miami
10.57
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
2
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
10.69
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.2
3
Walden, Justin
JR
North Miami
10.79
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
4
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
10.87
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
5
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
10.90
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.3
5
Moore, Ken
FR
Miami Columbus
10.90
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
10.98
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
8
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
11.06
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.2
9
Noel, Ritch
SR
Dr. Krop
11.07
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.6
10
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
11.11
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
11
Parrish, Henry
JR
Miami Columbus
11.34
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
11
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
11.34
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.7
13
Renejuste, Keshawn
FR
Coral Gables
11.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.6
14
Wright, Cornelius
FR
Miami Columbus
11.47
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Fajardo, Jake
SR
Miami Columbus
11.49
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
16
Lacroix, Andrew
FR
Dr. Krop
11.54
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
17
Cyrillo , Lucas
JR
Miami Beach
11.56
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.8
18
Fortune, McGrew
JR
North Miami
11.58
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
19
Sabino, Alessandro
SR
Miami Beach
11.63
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.6
20
Bryan, Jayden
JR
Dr. Krop
11.65
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.1
21
Daniel, Reech
JR
North Miami
11.68
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.1
22
Harris, Anais
SR
American
11.71
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.6
23
Janvier, Zachary
SR
Miami Columbus
11.74
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
24
McFadden, Antonio
SO
Miami Senior
11.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.6
25
Bruneau, Oscard
FR
Coral Gables
11.84
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.4
26
Holmes, Courtney
JR
Miami Columbus
11.87
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
27
Bell, Jaylen
SR
North Miami
11.90
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-1.3
28
Fludd, Cedrick
SO
American
11.98
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
0.1
29
Herrera, Christian
SR
Hialeah Gardens
11.99
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.1
29
Marte, Juan
JR
American
11.99
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.9
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
12.09
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.8
2
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
12.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
3
Ali, Ameerah
SO
Dr. Krop
12.36
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
3.3
4
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
12.49
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.1
5
Fortunato, Deyanira
SR
Dr. Krop
12.54
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
6
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
7
Reaves, Maya
SR
Dr. Krop
12.74
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
8
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
12.87
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Perez, Alexandra
SR
Lourdes
12.97
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Granda, Alyssa
JR
Lourdes
13.02
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Alfred, Sonya
JR
North Miami
13.05
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.2
12
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
13.11
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-0.3
12
Barquet, Madison
SO
Lourdes
13.11
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
14
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
13.12
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.7
15
Guzman, Katelyn
SO
Miami Coral Park
13.34
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.2
16
Shinhoster, Amani
JR
American
13.36
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.7
17
Guidi, Sophie
SR
Lourdes
13.46
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
18
Wilson , Zaniyah
FR
American
13.48
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.3
19
Jaramillo, Catalina
FR
Lourdes
13.50
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Gonzalez, Laia
JR
Coral Gables
13.53
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.8
21
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
13.56
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
22
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
13.65
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
23
Whyte, Saneilia
FR
Miami Senior
13.67
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.6
24
Diaz, Valery
SR
Miami Coral Park
13.71
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
24
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
13.71
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-2.4
26
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
13.78
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Avila, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
13.90
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
28
Othelot, Aaliyah
SO
American
13.96
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.8
29
Garcia, Michaela
FR
Lourdes
14.02
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
30
Bedoya, Genesis
JR
Miami Coral Park
14.10
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.6
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
21.45
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
2
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
21.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
3
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
21.75
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.3
4
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
21.78
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
5
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
21.89
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
5
Sam, Richard
SR
North Miami
21.89
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.3
7
Noel, Ritch
SR
Dr. Krop
22.16
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
8
Walden, Justin
JR
North Miami
22.24
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.3
9
Julian, Daniel
SR
North Miami
22.57
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.6
10
Moss, Duriel
SO
Miami Columbus
22.84
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.1
11
Allen, Council
JR
American
22.96
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.3
12
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
23.01
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.3
13
Daniel, Reech
JR
North Miami
23.06
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.6
13
Moore, Ken
FR
Miami Columbus
23.06
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
15
Fludd, Cedrick
SO
American
23.15
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-2.1
15
Renejuste, Keshawn
FR
Coral Gables
23.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.6
17
Bryan, Jayden
JR
Dr. Krop
23.51
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.3
18
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
23.59
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.7
19
Holmes, Courtney
JR
Miami Columbus
23.64
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
20
Joseph, James
JR
Miami Coral Park
23.69
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
21
Lacroix, Andrew
FR
Dr. Krop
23.76
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.3
22
Fajardo, Jake
SR
Miami Columbus
23.77
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.2
23
Joseph, Darius
SR
Dr. Krop
23.88
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
0.6
24
Wright, Cornelius
FR
Miami Columbus
23.90
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
25
Bruneau, Oscard
FR
Coral Gables
23.92
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4.1
26
Fortune, McGrew
JR
North Miami
24.08
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.5
27
McSween, Jahvar
SO
Miami Columbus
24.11
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.3
28
Jean, Johnathan
SR
North Miami
24.25
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.7
29
Harris, Anais
SR
American
24.28
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.4
30
Force, Tyler
SR
Miami Beach
24.39
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.6
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
25.33
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
1
Ali, Ameerah
SO
Dr. Krop
25.33
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
0.7
3
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
25.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
4
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
25.52
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.3
5
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
25.65
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3.3
6
Fortunato, Deyanira
SR
Dr. Krop
25.81
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.8
7
Simmons, Aliyah
SR
North Miami
26.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
8
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
26.52
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
26.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.5
10
Wilson , Zaniyah
FR
American
26.57
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.3
11
Reaves, Maya
SR
Dr. Krop
26.64
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.1
12
Petit-Pointe , Michelle
SO
Dr. Krop
26.75
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
13
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
27.02
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-1.5
14
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
27.11
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-2.8
15
Barquet, Madison
SO
Lourdes
27.50
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Perez, Alexandra
SR
Lourdes
27.50
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
17
Guzman, Katelyn
SO
Miami Coral Park
27.54
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.4
18
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
27.59
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
19
Ritchey, Christina
JR
Dr. Krop
27.60
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.4
20
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
27.71
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.5
21
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
27.74
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
22
Strange, Amaya
JR
Dr. Krop
27.76
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.1
23
Alfred, Sonya
JR
North Miami
28.05
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.5
24
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
28.28
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-1.1
25
Diaz, Valery
SR
Miami Coral Park
28.60
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.2
26
Menendez, Isabella
SO
Lourdes
28.61
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Granda, Alyssa
JR
Lourdes
28.78
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
28
Bedoya, Genesis
JR
Miami Coral Park
28.83
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.5
29
Jaramillo, Catalina
FR
Lourdes
28.90
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
30
Guidi, Sophie
SR
Lourdes
29.25
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
47.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
47.70
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
49.69
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Cantave, Sebastien
JR
Miami Columbus
49.87
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Julian, Daniel
SR
North Miami
49.89
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
50.31
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Raphael, Elbeson
JR
North Miami
50.76
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
8
Moss, Duriel
SO
Miami Columbus
51.26
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
9
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
51.30
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Jean, Johnathan
SR
North Miami
51.83
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
52.56
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
12
Ellison, Quante
SR
American
52.67
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
13
Dieuvil Jr., Jean
SR
North Miami
53.07
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
14
Aixala, Nicolas
SR
Miami Columbus
53.19
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
15
Frederick, Anthony
SR
North Miami
53.74
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
16
Catala, Carlos
SO
Miami Coral Park
54.26
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
17
Carvajal, Orlando
JR
Miami Coral Park
54.32
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
18
Noel, Ritch
SR
Dr. Krop
54.35
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
54.59
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
20
Zorrilla, Matthew
SR
Miami Beach
54.66
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
20
Williams , Dorrien
FR
American
54.66
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
22
Cacciamani, Andrea
FR
Miami Beach
54.84
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
23
Hines , Malik
SO
American
54.86
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
24
Fraga, David
JR
Miami Coral Park
54.96
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
25
Pierre, Matthew
FR
Dr. Krop
55.02
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
26
Clark, Trevon
JR
Miami Senior
55.06
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
27
Bustillo, Alberto
JR
Miami Coral Park
55.70
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
28
Bell, Jaylen
SR
North Miami
55.75
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Amaro, Dejon
JR
Miami Senior
55.88
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
30
Bermudez, Damien
SR
Miami Coral Park
55.95
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
58.77
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
58.87
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
58.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Petit-Pointe , Michelle
SO
Dr. Krop
59.44
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
5
Simmons, Aliyah
SR
North Miami
59.86
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
59.94
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Doris, Alisha
JR
North Miami
1:02.08
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
8
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
1:02.10
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
9
Ritchey, Christina
JR
Dr. Krop
1:02.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
1:03.46
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
11
Strange, Amaya
JR
Dr. Krop
1:04.08
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
12
Bethel, Da'Viana
FR
Dr. Krop
1:04.44
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
13
Jaramillo, Catalina
FR
Lourdes
1:04.49
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Othelot, Alisha
SO
American
1:04.51
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Guzman, Katelyn
SO
Miami Coral Park
1:04.53
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
1:04.63
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
17
Easy, Brianna
SO
Dr. Krop
1:04.70
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
18
Guerrero, Ane
FR
Lourdes
1:04.86
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Menendez, Isabella
SO
Lourdes
1:04.96
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
20
Othelot, Aaliyah
SO
American
1:05.72
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
21
Perez, Alexandra
SR
Lourdes
1:06.27
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Serratos, Ana
FR
Lourdes
1:06.81
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
23
Fernandez, Isabella
SO
Lourdes
1:07.44
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
24
Barthell , Shondrea
SR
American
1:07.64
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
25
Bedoya, Genesis
JR
Miami Coral Park
1:07.78
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
26
Avila, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
1:07.84
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
27
Bell, Lauren
SO
Lourdes
1:07.88
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
28
Diaz, Valery
SR
Miami Coral Park
1:08.14
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park
Feb 26, 2019
29
Zamora, Bianca
SO
Lourdes
1:08.21
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
30
Alonso, Veronica
FR
Lourdes
1:08.41
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
1:55.95
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Dieuvil Jr., Jean
SR
North Miami
1:57.77
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
1:58.15
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
4
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
1:58.19
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
1:59.03
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
6
Frederick, Anthony
SR
North Miami
2:00.43
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
7
Bermudez, Damien
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:01.37
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Aixala, Nicolas
SR
Miami Columbus
2:02.91
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Cantave, Sebastien
JR
Miami Columbus
2:03.06
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
10
Catala, Carlos
SO
Miami Coral Park
2:04.34
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
2:05.42
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Batista, Lucas
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:05.84
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
13
Louissaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
2:05.98
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
14
Canarte, Alvaro
SO
Miami Columbus
2:06.40
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
15
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
2:06.59
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
16
Carvajal, Orlando
JR
Miami Coral Park
2:06.97
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
17
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
2:07.76
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
18
Jean, Johnathan
SR
North Miami
2:10.96
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Ponthieux, Christopher
SR
North Miami
2:11.52
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
20
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
2:11.53
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
21
Montigny, Etienne
FR
Coral Gables
2:13.13
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
22
Marshall, Miguel
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:15.11
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
23
Toloza, Neil
SO
Coral Gables
2:15.68
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
WHYTE, NOAH
SO
Miami Beach
2:16.16
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
25
Rubio , Caleb
SR
American
2:16.56
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Goggi, Sebastien
FR
Miami Columbus
2:16.57
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
27
Tamarez, Juan
SO
Dr. Krop
2:17.32
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
28
Barthell , Shon
FR
American
2:17.49
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
29
Calispa, Christian
FR
Miami Columbus
2:18.18
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
30
Reliford, Leroy
SR
American
2:18.35
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
2:23.91
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Mascaro, Alexa
SR
Lourdes
2:27.74
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Doris, Alisha
JR
North Miami
2:28.83
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
2:29.11
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
5
Granda, Emma
FR
Lourdes
2:29.29
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
6
Williams, Deonnie
FR
North Miami
2:32.24
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
7
Sanchez, Valeria
JR
Lourdes
2:32.84
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
8
Fernandez, Isabela
JR
Lourdes
2:35.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Fernandez, Isabella
SO
Lourdes
2:35.87
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Arana, Daniela
SO
Lourdes
2:36.81
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
11
Perdomo, Kelsey
SO
Lourdes
2:38.09
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
12
Quichimbo, Daryl
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:38.56
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
13
Batista, Alana
JR
Lourdes
2:38.72
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
14
Diez, Johanna
FR
Lourdes
2:40.06
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
15
Timiraos, Isa
JR
Lourdes
2:40.78
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
16
Williams, Ashley
SO
Lourdes
2:41.53
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
17
Perez, Alexandra
SR
Lourdes
2:42.00
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
18
Othelot, Alisha
SO
American
2:42.26
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Barthell , Shondrea
SR
American
2:42.63
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Areces, Isabelle
SR
Lourdes
2:43.38
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
21
Prieto, Samantha
FR
Miami Coral Park
2:44.25
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
22
Zeledon, Hassel
JR
Miami Coral Park
2:45.58
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
23
Corrales, Sophia
JR
Lourdes
2:46.64
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
24
Bethel, Da'Viana
FR
Dr. Krop
2:46.91
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
25
Ramirez-Vital, Isabella
JR
Lourdes
2:47.21
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
26
Guerrero, Ane
FR
Lourdes
2:50.21
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
27
Herriska, Samuella
SO
North Miami
2:51.58
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
28
Romero, Gigi
FR
Lourdes
2:51.61
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
29
Bellfort, Corina
FR
Lourdes
2:52.31
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
30
Romeu, Ana
FR
Lourdes
2:55.25
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
4:22.48
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
4:25.75
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:27.56
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
4:33.23
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
4:35.57
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
6
Batista, Lucas
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:37.55
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
4:39.21
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
8
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
4:39.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Quiroz, Gabriel
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:43.33
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Villalobas, Johnathan
SR
Miami Columbus
4:47.06
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
11
Cruz, Leonardo
JR
Miami Columbus
4:47.38
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
12
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
4:48.14
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
13
Canarte, Alvaro
SO
Miami Columbus
4:48.79
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Montigny, Etienne
FR
Coral Gables
4:49.49
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Ponthieux, Christopher
SR
North Miami
4:54.72
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
16
Aguerri, Alejandro
SR
Miami Columbus
4:58.14
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
17
Touzard, Sebastien
SO
Miami Beach
4:59.94
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
18
Rojo, Jason
JR
Miami Coral Park
5:02.46
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
19
Tamarez, Juan
SO
Dr. Krop
5:06.65
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
20
Faraldo, Alec
JR
Miami Columbus
5:09.46
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
21
Trujillo, Nicholas
FR
Miami Columbus
5:10.26
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
22
Ochoa, Nicolas
JR
Miami Columbus
5:10.93
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
23
Mata, Marcus
FR
Miami Columbus
5:12.65
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
24
Nunez, Andrew
FR
Miami Columbus
5:16.60
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
25
DeLaHoz, Carlos
SR
Miami Coral Park
5:17.52
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
26
Vernelus, Francis
SR
North Miami
5:19.37
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
27
Barthell , Shon
FR
American
5:21.08
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
28
Marshall, Miguel
SR
Miami Coral Park
5:21.60
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park
Feb 26, 2019
29
Laufer, Joshua
SR
Miami Beach
5:22.17
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
30
Ruiz, Andres
FR
Miami Columbus
5:24.79
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sosa, Penelope
FR
Miami Coral Park
5:23.40
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Diez, Johanna
FR
Lourdes
5:41.72
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Perdomo, Kelsey
SO
Lourdes
5:42.39
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Fernandez, Isabela
JR
Lourdes
5:43.07
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Timiraos, Isa
JR
Lourdes
5:43.30
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
5:45.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Batista, Alana
JR
Lourdes
5:48.38
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
8
Arana, Daniela
SO
Lourdes
5:48.90
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
9
Areces, Isabelle
SR
Lourdes
5:50.56
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
10
Mascaro, Alexa
SR
Lourdes
5:52.28
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
11
Williams, Ashley
SO
Lourdes
5:52.59
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
12
Granda, Emma
FR
Lourdes
5:55.34
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
13
Quichimbo, Daryl
SR
Miami Coral Park
5:57.90
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Ramirez-Vital, Isabella
JR
Lourdes
6:05.05
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
15
Prieto, Samantha
FR
Miami Coral Park
6:06.52
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Williams, Deonnie
FR
North Miami
6:11.65
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Rodriguez, Natalia
SR
Coral Gables
6:16.35
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
18
Zeledon, Hassel
JR
Miami Coral Park
6:20.53
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
19
Barthell , Shondrea
SR
American
6:24.43
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Sanchez, Valeria
JR
Lourdes
6:25.15
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
21
Corrales, Sophia
JR
Lourdes
6:26.11
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
22
Guerrero, Ane
FR
Lourdes
6:28.26
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
23
Del Cueto Perez, Carolina
SR
Lourdes
6:29.71
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
24
Lespinasse casi, Anissa
SO
Dr. Krop
6:32.13
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
25
Evans, Amanda
SO
Miami Coral Park
6:43.03
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Fuhrer, Valery
SO
Dr. Krop
6:55.22
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
27
Montill, Lizchelle
SO
American
7:00.20
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
10:06.20
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
10:07.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
10:10.49
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Batista, Lucas
SR
Miami Coral Park
10:12.78
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Villalobas, Johnathan
SR
Miami Columbus
10:24.94
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
6
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
10:25.48
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
10:29.89
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Bergnes, Anthony
FR
Miami Columbus
10:46.71
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
9
Touzard, Sebastien
SO
Miami Beach
10:56.49
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
10
Ochoa, Nicolas
JR
Miami Columbus
11:10.37
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
11
Faraldo, Alec
JR
Miami Columbus
11:13.01
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
12
Rojo, Jason
JR
Miami Coral Park
11:18.51
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Nunez, Andrew
FR
Miami Columbus
11:51.00
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
14
Ruiz, Andres
FR
Miami Columbus
12:09.00
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
15
LESMARIE, TAJH
SO
Miami Beach
12:21.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Vernelus, Francis
SR
North Miami
12:39.23
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Ponthieux, Christopher
SR
North Miami
12:39.79
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Rolon, Ethan
JR
Miami Beach
12:41.43
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
19
Cacciamani, Andrea
FR
Miami Beach
13:24.13
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
20
Silva , Jordan
JR
American
14:17.53
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
21
Russell, Kahmyah
JR
American
14:53.25
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
22
Torres, Ricardo
SR
Miami Beach
14:58.82
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Timiraos, Isa
JR
Lourdes
12:05.90
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Areces, Isabelle
SR
Lourdes
12:22.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
12:28.19
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Williams, Ashley
SO
Lourdes
12:31.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Perdomo, Kelsey
SO
Lourdes
13:11.29
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Batista, Alana
JR
Lourdes
13:57.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Fuhrer, Valery
SO
Dr. Krop
16:15.39
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
14.74
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
2
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
15.88
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.4
3
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
17.34
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.2
4
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
17.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
5
Rodriguez, Rebeca
SR
Lourdes
17.93
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
6
Arguello, Vanessa
JR
Lourdes
18.11
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Centeno, Emily
JR
Lourdes
18.22
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Rose, Angie
SO
Lourdes
18.28
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
9
Guerrero, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
18.40
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Handal, Carla
SO
Lourdes
18.68
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Vilomar, Annabella
SR
Lourdes
18.68
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Rose, Julianna
JR
Lourdes
19.07
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Fuhrer, Valery
SO
Dr. Krop
19.35
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.2
14
Castaneda, Carolina
SO
Lourdes
19.37
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Forteza, Gabriella
FR
Lourdes
19.53
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Heywood , Amber
FR
American
19.53
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-0.2
17
Gonzalez, Isabella
FR
Lourdes
19.87
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Handal, Carla
SO
Lourdes
19.90
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
19
Marcelin , Indiya
SO
Dr. Krop
20.06
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
20
Brown, Aaliyah
SO
Dr. Krop
20.21
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.2
21
Lyttle, Naomi
SO
Dr. Krop
20.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
14.97
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
2
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
16.32
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.6
3
Cicarelli, Dylan
SR
Miami Columbus
16.48
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.5
4
Daniel, Rick
SR
North Miami
16.50
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
5
Rodrigues, Carlo
JR
Miami Columbus
17.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
6
Jean, Mensley
SR
North Miami
17.13
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-1.1
7
Centeno, Darnell
SR
North Miami
18.00
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
8
Bell, Jaylen
SR
North Miami
18.47
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.1
9
Dozier, Gabriel
SO
Miami Columbus
19.42
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.3
10
Fontanilles, Jose
SR
Hialeah Gardens
19.59
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.1
11
Delcin, Michael
JR
North Miami
20.32
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.5
12
Joseph, Darius
SR
Dr. Krop
20.90
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.0
13
Charlmagne, Brandon
SO
Dr. Krop
21.02
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
14
Chery, Scott
FR
Dr. Krop
21.41
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
39.48
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
40.77
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Cicarelli, Dylan
SR
Miami Columbus
42.11
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
4
Parra, Armando
SR
Miami Columbus
42.65
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
5
Delcin, Michael
JR
North Miami
42.84
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
6
Jean, Johnathan
SR
North Miami
43.49
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Dozier, Gabriel
SO
Miami Columbus
44.05
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
8
Jean, Jonathan
JR
North Miami
44.12
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
9
Daniel, Rick
SR
North Miami
44.18
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Fontanilles, Jose
SR
Hialeah Gardens
44.84
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Deravil, Elijah
SR
North Miami
44.95
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
12
Bell, Jaylen
SR
North Miami
48.40
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Robinson, Shemar
SR
North Miami
48.89
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
14
Jean, Mensley
SR
North Miami
49.00
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
15
Joseph, Darius
SR
Dr. Krop
49.68
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Charlmagne, Brandon
SO
Dr. Krop
50.42
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
17
Chery, Scott
FR
Dr. Krop
51.69
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
18
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
56.60
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
42.26
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
46.98
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Gonzalez, Laia
JR
Coral Gables
49.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
50.03
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
51.32
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
6
Arguello, Vanessa
JR
Lourdes
52.71
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Gonzalez, Isabella
FR
Lourdes
53.31
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Brown, Aaliyah
SO
Dr. Krop
53.71
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Forteza, Gabriella
FR
Lourdes
53.85
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Heywood , Amber
FR
American
53.89
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
11
Marcelin , Indiya
SO
Dr. Krop
54.86
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
12
Castaneda, Carolina
SO
Lourdes
55.46
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
13
Fuhrer, Valery
SO
Dr. Krop
55.64
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Handal, Carla
SO
Lourdes
56.59
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
15
Handal, Carla
SO
Lourdes
56.92
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
16
Rodriguez, Rebeca
SR
Lourdes
57.34
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
17
Centeno, Emily
JR
Lourdes
1:01.59
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
18
Guerrero, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
1:01.65
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
19
Rose, Angie
SO
Lourdes
1:03.24
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
20
Rose, Julianna
JR
Lourdes
1:03.87
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
21
Lyttle, Naomi
SO
Dr. Krop
1:12.60
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
41.76
Holmes
,
Norris
,
Parrish
,
Moss
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
North Miami
42.02
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
American
43.97
Soroh
,
Harris
,
Allen
,
Coffee
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dr. Krop
44.19
Lacroix
,
Noel
,
Joseph
,
Castor
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
5
Miami Senior
45.40
Eusebio-Mejia
,
Glinton
,
Louissaint
,
McFadden
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Miami Beach
46.43
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Hialeah Gardens
46.64
Perez
,
Cuellar
,
Herrera
,
Pierre
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dr. Krop
47.98
Reaves
,
Ali
,
McCloud
,
Petit-Pointe
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2
North Miami
48.23
Alfred
,
McCray
,
Snipes
,
Knighton
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
American
50.91
Wilson
,
Shinhoster
,
Ferguson
,
Fisher
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Lourdes
53.13
Granda
,
Guidi
,
Barquet
,
Perez
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
3:14.12
Henderson
,
Daniel
,
Holmes
,
Cantave
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
North Miami
3:20.23
Raphael
,
Dieuvil Jr.
,
Jean
,
Julian
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Miami Coral Park
3:26.17
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
4
American
3:33.21
Fludd
,
Soroh
,
Allen
,
Ellison
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Miami Beach
3:47.89
Force
,
Zorrilla
,
Hance
,
Jimenez
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Miami Senior
3:51.36
Amaro
,
Arias
,
Louissaint
,
Clark
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Dr. Krop
3:54.75
Noel
,
Lacroix
,
Joseph
,
Castor
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
8
Hialeah Gardens
4:17.31
Seda
,
Blanco
,
Mora
,
Montenegro
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Miami
3:57.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Lourdes
4:11.62
Garcia-Linares
,
Candela
,
Mascaro
,
Guerrero
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Dr. Krop
4:13.64
Petit-Pointe
,
McCloud
,
Lespinasse-Casi
,
Bethel
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
4
American
4:19.62
Brown
,
Othelot
,
Fisher
,
Wilson
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Miami Coral Park
4:24.94
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
6
Miami Beach
4:49.16
Karpawich
,
Barchine
,
Gomez
,
Castellon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
7:57.40
Aixala
,
Kergean
,
Cantave
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Miami Coral Park
8:16.91
Amat
,
Catala
,
Quiroz
,
Batista
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
North Miami
8:17.78
Jean
,
Frederick
,
Loussaint
,
Dieuvil Jr.
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Coral Gables
8:22.22
McQueen
,
Montigny
,
Morejon-Castell
,
Wilson
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
American
9:12.80
Ellison
,
Rubio
,
Reliford
,
Barthell
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Dr. Krop
9:15.55
Tamarez
,
Polanco
,
Joseph
,
Pierre
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Miami Beach
9:16.19
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lourdes
9:53.08
Granda
,
Garcia-Linares
,
Candela
,
Mascaro
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
North Miami
10:42.58
Doris
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Herriska
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Miami Coral Park
10:43.68
Sosa
,
Quichimbo
,
Prieto
,
Zeledon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
American
11:11.78
Barthell
,
Othelot
,
Joseph
,
Kendricks
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Dr. Krop
11:20.55
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
6
Miami Beach
11:49.46
Karpawich
,
Barchine
,
Craven
,
Castellon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2
Dodge, Tristan
SO
Miami Columbus
1.88m
6' 2"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
3
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Zorrilla, Matthew
SR
Miami Beach
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Sequera, Estanislao
SR
Miami Beach
1.70m
5' 7"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
WHYTE, NOAH
SO
Miami Beach
1.70m
5' 7"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
7
Riley, Joseph
JR
Miami Columbus
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
7
Daniel, Reech
JR
North Miami
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Centeno, Darnell
SR
North Miami
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
11
Cacciamani, Andrea
FR
Miami Beach
1.65m
5' 5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
12
Duran, Andrew
SO
Miami Columbus
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Camargo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Penichet, Brittney
SO
Lourdes
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
5
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
1.40m
4' 7"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
6
Pagliery, Ali
JR
Lourdes
1.40m
4' 7"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
8
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
1.37m
4' 6"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
9
Gonzalez, Laia
JR
Coral Gables
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Gutierrez, Gianna
SR
Hialeah Gardens
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Rose, Angie
SO
Lourdes
1.22m
4' 0"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Janeiro, Eduardo
SR
Miami Columbus
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1
Defauwes, Noah
SR
Miami Columbus
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knowles, Marion
SR
Lourdes
2.44m
8' 0"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Guidi, Sophie
SR
Lourdes
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
3
Rodriguez, Rebeca
SR
Lourdes
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
4
Leon, Priscilla
SR
Lourdes
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
4
Izquierdo, Mia
FR
Lourdes
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
6.83m
22' 5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
6.35m
20' 10"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
4
McSween, Jahvar
SO
Miami Columbus
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
5
Perez, Alexander
SO
Miami Columbus
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
6
Blair, Max
SR
Miami Columbus
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
8
Bryan, Jayden
JR
Dr. Krop
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
5.81m
19' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Cyrillo , Lucas
JR
Miami Beach
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Centeno, Darnell
SR
North Miami
5.69m
18' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Lacroix, Andrew
FR
Dr. Krop
5.64m
18' 6"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
13
Joseph, Darius
SR
Dr. Krop
5.56m
18' 3"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
14
Mitchell, Deion
JR
Miami Senior
5.54m
18' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Fay, William
JR
Coral Gables
5.54m
18' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Cuellar, Sebastian
SR
Hialeah Gardens
5.42m
17' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Fortune, McGrew
JR
North Miami
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Perez, Anthony
SR
Hialeah Gardens
5.36m
17' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
WHYTE, NOAH
SO
Miami Beach
5.33m
17' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Duran, Andrew
SO
Miami Columbus
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Robinson, Henry
SR
Miami Beach
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Charlmagne, Brandon
SO
Dr. Krop
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Bruneau, Oscard
FR
Coral Gables
4.99m
16' 4.5"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
24
Clark, Trevon
JR
Miami Senior
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
25
Hernandez, Alejandro
SO
Hialeah Gardens
4.61m
15' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Barquet, Madison
SO
Lourdes
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
4.77m
15' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Torres, Caitlin
SO
North Miami
4.70m
15' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Brown, Aaliyah
SO
Dr. Krop
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Pagliery, Ali
JR
Lourdes
4.58m
15' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Saint-vil, Jolynda
SO
North Miami
4.47m
14' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Avila, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Gustave, Alisha
SO
North Miami
4.37m
14' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Garcia, Michaela
FR
Lourdes
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
12
Centeno, Emily
JR
Lourdes
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Ali, Ameerah
SO
Dr. Krop
4.12m
13' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
3.97m
13' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Marcelin , Indiya
SO
Dr. Krop
3.75m
12' 3.75"
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
17
Lyttle, Naomi
SO
Dr. Krop
3.33m
10' 11.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
13.30m
43' 7.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
13.27m
43' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
12.75m
41' 10"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
4
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
12.72m
41' 8.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Fortune, McGrew
JR
North Miami
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
7
Cyrillo , Lucas
JR
Miami Beach
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
8
Conway, Shiloh
FR
Miami Columbus
11.31m
37' 1.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
9
Fay, William
JR
Coral Gables
11.22m
36' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Centeno, Darnell
SR
North Miami
11.15m
36' 7"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
11
Hernandez, Alejandro
SO
Hialeah Gardens
10.10m
33' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Ibrahim, Sameh
SR
Hialeah Gardens
9.38m
30' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
9.17m
30' 1"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
11.03m
36' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
10.30m
33' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Wilson , Zaniyah
FR
American
10.05m
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Pagliery, Ali
JR
Lourdes
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Brown, Aaliyah
SO
Dr. Krop
9.79m
32' 1.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
9
Avila, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
9.69m
31' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Sincere, Jacqueline
SO
North Miami
9.17m
30' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Arguello, Vanessa
JR
Lourdes
9.03m
29' 7.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Garcia, Michaela
FR
Lourdes
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Kendricks, Rayanna
JR
American
8.60m
28' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Camargo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
8.55m
28' 0.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
8.33m
27' 4"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
16
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
8.22m
26' 11.75"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cooper, Gary
SR
Miami Columbus
16.42m
53' 10.5"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
14.45m
47' 5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
3
Roberts, Elijah
JR
Miami Columbus
14.21m
46' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
13.56m
44' 6"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5
Calzado, Julian
JR
North Miami
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
6
Washington, Tyler
FR
Coral Gables
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Vincent, Nelson
SR
Dr. Krop
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
8
Lamas, Andres
JR
Miami Columbus
13.17m
43' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
9
Pinnock, Mark
SO
Dr. Krop
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Lalane, Brown
JR
North Miami
11.69m
38' 4.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
11
Gonzalez, Matthew
SO
Hialeah Gardens
11.42m
37' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Joseph, Isaac
JR
Dr. Krop
10.44m
34' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Victores, Joseph
SR
Hialeah Gardens
10.39m
34' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Robinson, Delvin
FR
American
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
15
Nibbs, Aaron
FR
North Miami
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
16
Desilva, Christopher
JR
American
9.58m
31' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Salvador, Sebastian
FR
Coral Gables
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Joseph, Darius
SR
Dr. Krop
7.76m
25' 5.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
10.31m
33' 10"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Bell , Tanaiya
JR
American
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
5
Walker, Kamryn
JR
Dr. Krop
9.64m
31' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Remy, Stephanie
JR
Lourdes
9.42m
30' 11"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
7
Bethel, Da'Viana
FR
Dr. Krop
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
8
Allen, Keyonnah
SR
Coral Gables
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Pierre, Moesha
SR
North Miami
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
10
Bromfield, Jada
JR
American
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
8.53m
28' 0"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
12
Clark, Briana
SO
American
8.51m
27' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Delva, Cherline
SO
North Miami
8.44m
27' 8.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Cruz, Alyssa
SO
Lourdes
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
15
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
8.11m
26' 7.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
16
Brown, Aniyah
FR
Dr. Krop
8.10m
26' 7"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
17
Williams, Kelly
SO
Coral Gables
7.90m
25' 11"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Caballero, Nicole
JR
Dr. Krop
7.88m
25' 10.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
19
Lane, Nakiaya
JR
Coral Gables
7.75m
25' 5.25"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
20
Aguero, Solange
SO
Lourdes
7.46m
24' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
21
Fernandez, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
22
Cuentas, Loraine
SO
Hialeah Gardens
6.17m
20' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
23
Hernandez, Abigail
FR
Lourdes
5.28m
17' 4"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
44.13m
144' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2
Villar, Maximus
JR
Miami Columbus
40.47m
132' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Calzado, Julian
JR
North Miami
40.24m
132' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
39.04m
128' 1"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Maximus, Villar
JR
Miami Columbus
37.81m
124' 0"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
6
Vincent, Nelson
SR
Dr. Krop
36.29m
119' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Laraque, Sebastien
SO
Miami Columbus
35.70m
117' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Garcia, Gabriel
JR
Miami Columbus
34.29m
112' 6"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
9
Washington, Tyler
FR
Coral Gables
32.03m
105' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Diaz, Robert
SO
Miami Columbus
32.00m
105' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Nibbs, Aaron
FR
North Miami
31.19m
102' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Phele, Edensky
SO
North Miami
30.06m
98' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Pinnock, Mark
SO
Dr. Krop
28.63m
93' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Neely, Joshua
SR
Miami Senior
26.37m
86' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Salvador, Sebastian
FR
Coral Gables
26.23m
86' 1"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Joseph, Isaac
JR
Dr. Krop
22.34m
73' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Joseph, Darius
SR
Dr. Krop
15.34m
50' 4"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
18
Robinson, Delvin
FR
American
14.94m
49' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cruz, Alyssa
SO
Lourdes
35.39m
116' 1"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
34.31m
112' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Lane, Nakiaya
JR
Coral Gables
31.60m
103' 8"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
30.72m
100' 9"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
5
Pierre, Moesha
SR
North Miami
28.74m
94' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Remy, Stephanie
JR
Lourdes
27.02m
88' 8"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
7
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
26.88m
88' 2"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
8
Allen, Keyonnah
SR
Coral Gables
26.45m
86' 9"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
9
Williams, Kelly
SO
Coral Gables
26.21m
86' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Delva, Cherline
SO
North Miami
25.96m
85' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Walker, Kamryn
JR
Dr. Krop
25.87m
84' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
25.00m
82' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Bell , Tanaiya
JR
American
24.64m
80' 10"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
14
Caballero, Nicole
JR
Dr. Krop
24.50m
80' 4"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
15
Brown, Aniyah
FR
Dr. Krop
23.41m
76' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
22.18m
72' 9"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
17
Calixte, Christina
JR
American
21.02m
68' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Bethel, Da'Viana
FR
Dr. Krop
20.45m
67' 1"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
19
Fernandez, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
20.33m
66' 8"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
20
Del Cueto Perez, Carolina
SR
Lourdes
18.06m
59' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
21
Aguero, Solange
SO
Lourdes
15.73m
51' 7"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
22
Hernandez, Abigail
FR
Lourdes
14.77m
48' 5"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019