FHSAA 4A District 15 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Colome, Armando SR Miami Coral Park 10.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
2 Sam, Richard SR North Miami 10.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
3 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 10.89 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
4 Walden, Justin JR North Miami 11.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
5 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 11.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
6 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 11.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
7 Moore, Ken FR Miami Columbus 11.31 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
8 Coffee, Nasir JR American 11.34 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
8 Parrish, Henry JR Miami Columbus 11.34 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
10 Noel, Ritch SR Dr. Krop 11.36 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.4
11 Fajardo, Jake SR Miami Columbus 11.52 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.4
12 Cyrillo , Lucas JR Miami Beach 11.56 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.8
13 Sabino, Alessandro SR Miami Beach 11.63 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.6
14 Renejuste, Keshawn FR Coral Gables 11.67 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
15 Daniel, Reech JR North Miami 11.68 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.1
16 Bruneau, Oscard FR Coral Gables 11.84 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.4
17 Bell, Jaylen SR North Miami 11.90 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.3
18 Bryan , Jayden JR Dr. Krop 11.92 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.6
19 Fludd, Cedrick SO American 11.98 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 0.1
20 Marte, Juan JR American 11.99 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.9
21 Wright, Cornelius FR Miami Columbus 12.00 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 0.2
22 Delcin, Michael JR North Miami 12.07 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.3
22 Force, Tyler SR Miami Beach 12.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.4
24 Fortune, McGrew JR North Miami 12.11 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.3
25 Harris, Anais SR American 12.13 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
26 Janvier, Zachary SR Miami Columbus 12.21 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.7
27 Sequera, Estanislao SR Miami Beach 12.31 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
28 Ferro, Anthony JR Miami Coral Park 12.54 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
29 Thompson, Tyreek SR Miami Beach 12.55 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.9
30 Mendoza, Jean FR Miami Coral Park 12.59 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
31 Clairsaint, Marcus JR Miami Coral Park 12.66 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
32 Brown, Amos SO American 12.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
33 Brown, Antwan JR Dr. Krop 12.83 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.8
34 Harris, Kemani SO Miami Coral Park 12.85 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
35 Aleman, Carlos JR Miami Coral Park 13.05 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
35 Joseph , Darius SR Dr. Krop 13.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 12.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
2 Ali, Ameerah SO Dr. Krop 12.74 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.6
3 McCray, Kayla JR North Miami 12.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
4 McCloud, Ranyah JR Dr. Krop 12.93 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 1.7
5 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 13.11 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -0.3
6 Reaves, Maya SR Dr. Krop 13.16 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 1.6
6 Snipes, Carrie SO North Miami 13.16 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 0.1
8 Alfred, Sonya JR North Miami 13.30 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
9 Shinhoster, Amani JR American 13.36 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
10 Wilson , Zaniyah FR American 13.48 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.3
11 Gonzalez, Laia JR Coral Gables 13.53 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
12 Granda, Alyssa JR Lourdes 13.66 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.2
13 Knighton, Kayin SR North Miami 13.71 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -2.4
14 Othelot, Aaliyah SO American 13.96 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.8
15 Diaz, Valery SR Miami Coral Park 14.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
16 Arencibia, Graciela SR Miami Coral Park 14.18 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.2
17 Becera, Valeria SR Miami Coral Park 14.36 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
18 Ferguson, Samariah JR American 14.41 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
19 Bedoya, Genesis JR Miami Coral Park 14.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
20 Castillon, Katherine JR Miami Coral Park 15.71 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
21 Gutierrez, Maria JR Miami Coral Park 15.98 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
22 Condis, Katherine SR Miami Coral Park 16.04 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 21.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
2 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 21.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
3 Colome, Armando SR Miami Coral Park 21.99 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
4 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 22.08 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.5
5 Sam, Richard SR North Miami 22.80 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -2.3
6 Julian, Daniel SR North Miami 22.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
7 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 23.01 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.5
8 Daniel, Reech JR North Miami 23.06 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
8 Moore, Ken FR Miami Columbus 23.06 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
10 Allen, Council JR American 23.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
11 Fludd, Cedrick SO American 23.15 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -2.1
11 Renejuste, Keshawn FR Coral Gables 23.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
13 Moss, Duriel SO Miami Columbus 23.28 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.8
14 Noel, Ritch SR Dr. Krop 23.32 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
15 Coffee, Nasir JR American 23.59 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
16 Fajardo, Jake SR Miami Columbus 23.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.2
17 Bruneau, Oscard FR Coral Gables 23.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.1
18 Fortune, McGrew JR North Miami 24.08 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.5
19 McSween, Jahvar SO Miami Columbus 24.11 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.3
20 Joseph, James JR Miami Coral Park 24.14 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
21 Wright, Cornelius FR Miami Columbus 24.16 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
22 Jean, Johnathan SR North Miami 24.25 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
23 Harris, Anais SR American 24.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
24 Force, Tyler SR Miami Beach 24.39 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
25 Bryan , Jayden JR Dr. Krop 24.50 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.2
26 Zorrilla, Matthew SR Miami Beach 24.62 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
27 Fraga, David JR Miami Coral Park 25.36 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
28 Ferro, Anthony JR Miami Coral Park 25.49 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
29 Mendoza, Jean FR Miami Coral Park 25.67 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
30 Brown, Amos SO American 25.85 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -2.4
31 Bustillo, Alberto JR Miami Coral Park 25.95 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
32 Cadena, Jeremiah SO North Miami 25.99 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.3
33 Sharp, Isaiah JR Miami Coral Park 26.10 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
34 Harris, Kemani SO Miami Coral Park 27.13 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
35 Brown, Antwan JR Dr. Krop 27.15 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
36 Espinosa, Ezequiel JR Miami Coral Park 27.23 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
37 Sabino, Alessandro SR Miami Beach 27.52 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.3
38 Clairsaint, Marcus JR Miami Coral Park 27.89 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
39 Aleman, Carlos JR Miami Coral Park 27.92 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 25.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
2 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 26.56 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.2
3 Wilson , Zaniyah FR American 26.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
4 McCloud, Ranyah JR Dr. Krop 26.70 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.2
5 Petit-Pointe , Michelle SO Dr. Krop 26.75 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
6 Snipes, Carrie SO North Miami 26.87 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
7 Brown, Arianna FR American 27.02 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.5
8 Simmons, Aliyah SR North Miami 27.05 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.5
9 Candela, Monique SO Lourdes 27.17 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
10 Guzman, Katelyn SO Miami Coral Park 27.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
11 Strange, Amaya JR Dr. Krop 27.76 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
12 Perez, Alexandra SR Lourdes 27.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.7
13 Reaves, Maya SR Dr. Krop 28.04 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
14 Alfred, Sonya JR North Miami 28.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
15 Shelton, Faith SO North Miami 28.28 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.1
16 Granda, Alyssa JR Lourdes 28.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
17 Bedoya, Genesis JR Miami Coral Park 30.35 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.3
18 Diaz, Valery SR Miami Coral Park 30.45 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
19 Arencibia, Graciela SR Miami Coral Park 32.13 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
20 Castillon, Katherine JR Miami Coral Park 32.66 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
21 Othelot, Aaliyah SO American 32.69 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
22 Bonito, Maria SR Miami Coral Park 32.80 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
23 Condis, Katherine SR Miami Coral Park 33.63 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 47.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 48.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 49.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Colome, Armando SR Miami Coral Park 50.31 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
5 Raphael, Elbeson JR North Miami 50.89 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
6 Cantave, Sebastien JR Miami Columbus 50.99 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Moss, Duriel SO Miami Columbus 51.26 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
8 McQueen, Darren FR Coral Gables 51.30 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Julian, Daniel SR North Miami 51.66 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
10 Ellison, Quante SR American 52.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Dieuvil Jr., Jean SR North Miami 53.07 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
12 Catala, Carlos SO Miami Coral Park 54.26 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
13 Carvajal, Orlando JR Miami Coral Park 54.32 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
14 Hines , Malik SO American 54.86 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
15 Frederick, Anthony SR North Miami 55.00 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Bell, Jaylen SR North Miami 55.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Bermudez, Damien SR Miami Coral Park 55.95 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
18 Marshall, Miguel SR Miami Coral Park 56.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
19 Fraga, David JR Miami Coral Park 57.13 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Williams , Dorrien FR American 57.41 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Bustillo, Alberto JR Miami Coral Park 58.20 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
22 Robinson, Henry SR Miami Beach 58.23 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
23 Force, Tyler SR Miami Beach 58.37 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
24 Toloza, Neil SO Coral Gables 58.70 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Rolon, Ethan JR Miami Beach 1:00.10 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
26 Hance, Bradford FR Miami Beach 1:00.30 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
27 Aleman, Carlos JR Miami Coral Park 1:00.31 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
28 Jimenez, Jabes SO Miami Beach 1:01.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
29 Pierre, Matthew FR Dr. Krop 1:01.21 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
30 Sharp, Isaiah JR Miami Coral Park 1:01.31 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
31 Thomas, Alfonzo SO American 1:02.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
32 DeZayes, David SO Miami Coral Park 1:04.26 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
33 Espinosa, Ezequiel JR Miami Coral Park 1:08.62 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Anisah FR North Miami 58.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Petit-Pointe , Michelle SO Dr. Krop 59.44 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
3 Simmons, Aliyah SR North Miami 59.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Brown, Arianna FR American 59.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Candela, Monique SO Lourdes 1:01.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 1:01.84 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
7 Snipes, Carrie SO North Miami 1:02.10 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
8 Strange, Amaya JR Dr. Krop 1:04.08 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
9 Guzman, Katelyn SO Miami Coral Park 1:04.53 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 McCray, Kayla JR North Miami 1:04.63 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
11 Easy, Brianna SO Dr. Krop 1:05.67 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
12 Guerrero, Ane FR Lourdes 1:05.72 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
13 Othelot, Aaliyah SO American 1:05.82 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Perez, Alexandra SR Lourdes 1:06.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Barthell , Shondrea SR American 1:07.64 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
16 Othelot, Alisha SO American 1:07.77 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
17 Diaz, Valery SR Miami Coral Park 1:08.14 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
18 Bedoya, Genesis JR Miami Coral Park 1:09.56 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
19 Romeu, Ana FR Lourdes 1:10.38 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
20 Arencibia, Graciela SR Miami Coral Park 1:10.59 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Agurto, Elizabeth SO Lourdes 1:16.32 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
22 Joseph, Aiyana JR American 1:16.66 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
23 Bonito, Maria SR Miami Coral Park 1:18.21 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
24 Castillon, Katherine JR Miami Coral Park 1:22.42 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
25 Becera, Valeria SR Miami Coral Park 1:38.94 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collado, Alec SR Miami Coral Park 1:56.66 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Dieuvil Jr., Jean SR North Miami 1:59.62 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Brown, Malcolm SO Miami Columbus 1:59.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Kergean, Kevin JR Miami Columbus 2:00.08 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
5 Bermudez, Damien SR Miami Coral Park 2:01.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Aixala, Nicolas SR Miami Columbus 2:02.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Cantave, Sebastien JR Miami Columbus 2:03.06 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
8 Loussaint, Valerie SR North Miami 2:05.42 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Catala, Carlos SO Miami Coral Park 2:05.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Batista, Lucas SR Miami Coral Park 2:05.84 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
11 Louissaint, Valerie SR North Miami 2:05.98 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
12 Frederick, Anthony SR North Miami 2:06.26 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
13 Amat, David SO Miami Coral Park 2:07.76 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
14 Carvajal, Orlando JR Miami Coral Park 2:09.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Jean, Johnathan SR North Miami 2:10.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 McQueen, Darren FR Coral Gables 2:11.53 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Toloza, Neil SO Coral Gables 2:15.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Rubio , Caleb SR American 2:16.56 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Pierre, Matthew FR Dr. Krop 2:20.15 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
20 Reliford, Leroy SR American 2:20.87 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Robinson, Shemar SR North Miami 2:22.15 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
22 Laufer, Joshua SR Miami Beach 2:22.57 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
23 Norris, Justin SR Miami Beach 2:27.08 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
24 Jimenez, Jabes SO Miami Beach 2:28.82 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
25 Garcia, Camille JR Miami Beach 2:30.50 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Emmanuelli, Benjamin SR Miami Coral Park 2:33.17 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
27 Deybach, Alexander SR Miami Beach 2:33.85 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
28 Silva , Jordan JR American 2:34.06 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
29 Herrera, Matthew SO Miami Coral Park 2:39.10 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
30 Russell, Kahmyah JR American 2:41.39 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
31 DeLaHoz, Carlos SR Miami Coral Park 2:43.59 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
32 Rodriguez, Eduardo SR Miami Coral Park 2:46.41 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia-Linares, Gabriela SR Lourdes 2:26.14 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Mascaro, Alexa SR Lourdes 2:30.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Doris, Alisha JR North Miami 2:33.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Fernandez, Isabella SO Lourdes 2:35.87 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Fernandez, Isabela JR Lourdes 2:37.14 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Granda, Emma FR Lourdes 2:37.82 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
7 Arana, Daniela SO Lourdes 2:39.04 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Quichimbo, Daryl SR Miami Coral Park 2:41.65 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Othelot, Alisha SO American 2:42.26 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Barthell , Shondrea SR American 2:42.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Diez, Johanna FR Lourdes 2:42.97 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
12 Prieto, Samantha FR Miami Coral Park 2:44.25 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
13 Corrales, Sophia JR Lourdes 2:46.81 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
14 Bethel, Da'Viana FR Dr. Krop 2:46.91 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
15 Zeledon, Hassel JR Miami Coral Park 2:47.53 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Guerrero, Ane FR Lourdes 2:50.21 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
17 Castillo, Gabriella JR Lourdes 2:55.99 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
18 Buckner, Kahniejha SO American 2:58.76 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Sanchez, Valeria JR Lourdes 2:59.87 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
20 Herriska, Samuella SO North Miami 3:00.82 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
21 Cruz, Alazay SO American 3:03.01 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
22 Easy, Brianna SO Dr. Krop 3:04.38 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
23 Romeu, Ana FR Lourdes 3:05.82 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
24 Agurto, Elizabeth SO Lourdes 3:21.76 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kergean, Kevin JR Miami Columbus 4:27.41 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Collado, Alec SR Miami Coral Park 4:27.56 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Batista, Lucas SR Miami Coral Park 4:37.55 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
4 Morejon-Castelli, Jordan SR Coral Gables 4:38.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Amat, David SO Miami Coral Park 4:39.21 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
6 Scarcello, Donato SO Miami Columbus 4:44.21 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Canarte, Alvaro SO Miami Columbus 4:48.79 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Cruz, Leonardo JR Miami Columbus 4:50.87 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
9 Villalobas, Johnathan SR Miami Columbus 4:56.32 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
10 Mata, Marcus FR Miami Columbus 5:12.65 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
11 Aguerri, Alejandro SR Miami Columbus 5:14.10 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
12 Rojo, Jason JR Miami Coral Park 5:17.94 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
13 Barthell , Shon FR American 5:21.08 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Marshall, Miguel SR Miami Coral Park 5:21.60 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
15 Laufer, Joshua SR Miami Beach 5:22.17 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Tamarez, Juan SO Dr. Krop 5:27.30 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
17 Emmanuelli, Benjamin SR Miami Coral Park 5:41.36 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
18 Silva , Jordan JR American 5:46.30 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 DeZayes, David SO Miami Coral Park 5:48.09 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
20 Herrera, Matthew SO Miami Coral Park 5:49.20 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
21 Garcia, Camille JR Miami Beach 5:53.95 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
22 DeLaHoz, Carlos SR Miami Coral Park 5:53.97 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019
23 Pierre, Matthew FR Dr. Krop 6:05.07 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
24 Robinson, Shemar SR North Miami 6:12.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Russell, Kahmyah JR American 6:21.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Rodriguez, Eduardo SR Miami Coral Park 6:23.54 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park Feb 26, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Miami 42.02 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Miami Columbus 42.78 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
3 Miami Beach 46.43 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Miami 48.66 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Dr. Krop 49.73 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
3 American 50.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Miami 3:58.62 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 American 4:19.62 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Miami Coral Park 4:34.84 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lourdes 10:05.55 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 North Miami 10:49.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Dr. Krop 11:20.55 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alfred, Sofya SO North Miami 1.37m 4' 6" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
1 Shelton, Faith SO North Miami 1.37m 4' 6" Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Defauwes, Noah SR Miami Columbus 3.05m 10' 0" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Janeiro, Eduardo SR Miami Columbus 2.75m 9' 0.25" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knowles, Marion SR Lourdes 2.44m 8' 0" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 4.92m 16' 1.75" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Arguello, Vanessa JR Lourdes 9.01m 29' 6.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019