Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Cooper City
Cypress Bay
Everglades
Flanagan
Miramar
West Broward
Western
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Amani (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Angel (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Christian (M) - Cypress Bay
Adegborioye, Adefemi (M) - Western
Agudelo, Mikel (M) - Flanagan
Aina, Tolulope (F) - Miramar
Albury, Diondre (M) - Cypress Bay
Allen, Mikhale (M) - Cypress Bay
Alvarez-Clemente, Frankie (M) - Cypress Bay
Anderson, Emily (F) - Everglades
Anderson, Lauren (F) - West Broward
Andino Muniz, Alejandro (M) - Cypress Bay
Andino-Muniz, Nicole (F) - Cypress Bay
Arauz, Alexis (F) - Western
Arenas , Elisa (F) - West Broward
Arevalo, Daniel (M) - Cypress Bay
Aristizabal, Isabella (F) - Western
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Atehoura, David (M) - Flanagan
Auguste, Peguy (M) - Cooper City
Augustin, Giovanni (M) - Miramar
Augustin, Lyse (F) - Western
Ayden, Teddy (M) - Cypress Bay
Baca, Ashley (F) - West Broward
Balom, Brian (M) - Miramar
Banks, Semaj (M) - Miramar
Banks, Taylor (M) - Miramar
Batalla, Alejandra (F) - Flanagan
Batton, Kyle (M) - Cypress Bay
Beckford, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Bella Chafa-Govha, Krishauna (F) - Flanagan
Bellamy, Sydney (F) - West Broward
Benitez, Matthew (M) - West Broward
Benjamin, Jones (M) - Cypress Bay
Bestos, Johnny (M) - West Broward
Bigby, Michelle (F) - Western
Black, Anaya (F) - Western
Blackwood, Jody (F) - Miramar
Blades, Brian (M) - Western
blAise, javon (M) - Everglades
Blazquez, Sofia (F) - Cypress Bay
Bostic, Tyra (F) - West Broward
boulet, shamari (M) - Everglades
Brown, Cody (M) - Western
Brown, Derek (M) - Miramar
brown, justin (M) - Everglades
Brown, Lakyla (F) - West Broward
Bruno, Malachi (M) - Flanagan
Bush, Aaron (M) - Miramar
Bustamante, Grace (F) - Cypress Bay
byrd, jordan (F) - Everglades
Camacho, Alexia (F) - Flanagan
Canelon, Eric (M) - Flanagan
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Carter, Isaiah (M) - Miramar
Carter, Jassani (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Jaydea (F) - Flanagan
Chavez, Valarie (F) - Flanagan
Chin, Kaiyu (F) - Flanagan
Chong, Dylan (M) - Flanagan
Clark, Jewel (F) - Miramar
Clarke, Mikel (M) - Miramar
Clarke, Xavier (M) - Miramar
Cohen, Leonard (M) - Cypress Bay
Cordero, Austin (M) - Western
Crutcher, Acciani (M) - Western
Cumberbatch, Jordan (M) - Miramar
Daley, Jazmine (F) - Miramar
Daniels, Marcquan (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Oliver (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Simson (M) - Miramar
Davis, Ashanti (F) - Flanagan
De Lacoste, Claire (F) - Cooper City
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola (F) - Western
DeLuca, Madilyn (F) - Cypress Bay
Desanti, Autumn (F) - Cypress Bay
destin, tevon (M) - Everglades
Dixon, Gabriel (M) - Cooper City
Dixon, Kyle (M) - Western
Duarte, Eliaah (F) - Cypress Bay
Ducharme, Jordan (F) - Cooper City
dyer, delaney (F) - Everglades
Eaton, Charles (M) - West Broward
Ellis, Diana (F) - Western
elsehrawy, ormar (M) - Everglades
Eniola, Joseph (M) - Western
Eniste, Herron (M) - Western
Eugene, Alyiah (F) - Miramar
Exanutus, Fedeline (F) - Miramar
Faigle, Yasmine (F) - Everglades
Farinha, Macey (F) - West Broward
Farnsworth, Briana (F) - Cypress Bay
Fearon, Drewann (F) - Miramar
fernandez, daniel (M) - Everglades
Fernando, Bencomo (M) - Cypress Bay
Fisher, Zachary (M) - Western
Forbes, Nazir (M) - Western
Forges, Liam (M) - Western
Francois, Jared (M) - West Broward
Francois, Jason (M) - West Broward
Frazier, Kaden (M) - West Broward
Gallagher, Claire (F) - Western
Garcia, Gabriela (F) - West Broward
garrison, tariq (M) - Everglades
gary, jaden (M) - Everglades
gauthier, jeremiah (M) - Everglades
Giambri, Yamik (M) - Miramar
Gilbert, Jimmy (M) - Cooper City
Glinton, Justin (M) - Flanagan
Gloria, Levana (F) - Everglades
gomes-shores, kaleb (M) - Everglades
Gomez, Miguel (M) - West Broward
Gonzalez, Brandon (M) - West Broward
Gonzalez, Victoria (F) - Cypress Bay
Gracia, Alexander (M) - Cypress Bay
Gracia, Randy (M) - Cooper City
grant, danielle (F) - Everglades
Guillaume, Sandeline (F) - Everglades
Gutierrez, Aleah (F) - Flanagan
Hale, Rebecca (F) - Cypress Bay
Harden , Myles (M) - Miramar
Hardy, Keara (F) - Flanagan
Harris , Tia-nika (F) - Miramar
harris, caleb (M) - Everglades
HARRIS, JONAE (F) - Everglades
harry, thomas (M) - Everglades
Harvey, Amir (M) - Miramar
Hector, Gonzalez (M) - Cypress Bay
hendrix, shondarous (M) - Everglades
Henry , Jamar (M) - Miramar
Henson, Marcus (M) - Cooper City
Herbert, Myles (M) - West Broward
hernandez, brandon (M) - Everglades
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Cypress Bay
Hernandez, Kimberly (F) - Everglades
Herrera, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Hodges, Justin (M) - Western
Horne, Lilton (M) - Western
Husband, Rolando (M) - Flanagan
Hutchinson, Tremaine (M) - Miramar
Ibarra, Sabrina (F) - Cypress Bay
Isaac, Torian (F) - Miramar
Jadotte, Bernie (M) - Cypress Bay
James, Elijah (M) - Miramar
Jaquez, Richard (M) - Western
Jean-Charles, Daniel (M) - Miramar
Jensen, Christopher (M) - Cypress Bay
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Johnson, Mckenna (F) - Flanagan
Johnson, Niah (F) - Western
Johnson, Tahj (M) - Miramar
Jones, Jaden (F) - Miramar
Jordan, Silversmith (M) - Cypress Bay
Joseph, Mholly (F) - Cooper City
Keller, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Kemp, Samuel (M) - Miramar
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie) (F) - Cooper City
Kim, Louie (M) - Cooper City
Kone, Bengaly (M) - Cooper City
Koskinas, Antonios (M) - Western
Lamour, Tyrese (M) - Miramar
Lass, Kyle (M) - Western
Leonardo, Enrique (M) - Cooper City
Levin, Ethan (M) - Western
Lherisson, Emmanuel (M) - Cooper City
Licata, Anthony (M) - Western
Lince, Mozinski (M) - Miramar
Lloret, Ryan (M) - Flanagan
Loftus, Justin (M) - Cooper City
Lopez, Brandon (M) - Cypress Bay
Lopez, Joniel (F) - Flanagan
Lopez, Kaitlyn (F) - Everglades
Lopez, Santiago (M) - Western
Lozano, Maria (F) - Cooper City
MARSHALL, lee (M) - Everglades
Martinez, Andrea (F) - Cypress Bay
Martinez, Gerald (M) - Western
Matallana, Ricardo (M) - Cypress Bay
Mauer, Joseph (M) - Western
Mauer, Michael (M) - Western
McDonald, Rhys (M) - Cypress Bay
McGhie, Elias (M) - West Broward
Mcgregor, Kaniyah (F) - Flanagan
mcknight, james (M) - Everglades
mcnab, jayden (M) - Everglades
Mejia, Manuela (F) - West Broward
menard, shelsa (F) - Everglades
Merino, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Merus, Tanya (F) - Everglades
Miles, Damaya (F) - Miramar
Miller, Clifton (M) - Miramar
Mims, Glenn (M) - Cooper City
Miro, Nicolas (M) - Cypress Bay
Montes, Jason (M) - West Broward
Montes, Joseph (M) - Flanagan
Morales, Genises (F) - Everglades
Moran, Marlon (M) - Cooper City
Moros, Sebastian (M) - West Broward
Morris, Cheyanne (F) - Miramar
Msadoques, Alexis (F) - Western
Murillo, Isaac (M) - Cooper City
Narimatsu, Shun (M) - Cooper City
Nasir, Amber (F) - Cooper City
Nelson, Tyjuan (M) - Miramar
Newby, Chauneese (F) - Flanagan
Nguyen, Nathan (M) - Western
Nicholson, Brianna (F) - Miramar
Nieves-Hanlon, Drew (F) - Western
Noda, Kelsey (F) - West Broward
Noda, Rhys (M) - West Broward
Noel, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Nolasco, Lucas (M) - Cypress Bay
norelus, arold (M) - Everglades
Ogden, Julia (F) - Western
ogionwo, emmanuel (M) - Everglades
Ojeda, Sofia (F) - West Broward
Olivieri, Sabina (F) - Everglades
Olson, Kaeden (M) - West Broward
onwuzo, destin (M) - Everglades
orukoton, fatou (F) - Everglades
Ospina, Jonathan (M) - West Broward
Oster, Alexa (F) - Cypress Bay
Pacheco, Isabel (F) - Cypress Bay
Padilla, Ever (M) - Cooper City
Padron, Nickolas (M) - West Broward
Palacios, Natalia (F) - Western
Pardo, Marcella (F) - Cypress Bay
Pardo, Maria (F) - Cypress Bay
Paris, Rachel (F) - Western
Parris, yves (M) - Everglades
Paul, Aniya (F) - Western
Paulino, Darelyne (F) - Miramar
PECCI, NADINE (F) - Cypress Bay
Perez, Damiani (M) - West Broward
Perez, David (M) - Western
Perez, Marcus (M) - West Broward
Perez, Tataina (F) - Western
Phillips, Alisha (F) - Flanagan
Pierre, Celine (F) - Everglades
Pineda, Natalie (F) - Flanagan
Pitts, Jacai (M) - Cooper City
Powell, chyn (F) - Everglades
Pullin, Genisis (F) - Flanagan
Pursell, Alec (M) - Western
Quesada , Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Reid, Desmond (M) - Miramar
reid, keyon (M) - Everglades
Restrepo, Carolina (F) - Western
Reynolds, Christian (M) - Everglades
Ricardo, Garrett (M) - Flanagan
Ricks, Anthony (M) - West Broward
Rincon, Sophia (F) - Cooper City
Rios, Ian (M) - West Broward
Ritchie, Arianna (F) - Flanagan
Rivas-Montbrun, Mariana (F) - Cypress Bay
Robinson, Catherine (F) - Cooper City
Rodriguez, Marcus (M) - Miramar
Rodriguez, Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Roldan, Camila (F) - Cypress Bay
Rosa, Madison (F) - West Broward
Ross, Jr., Kevin (M) - Miramar
Rotger, James (M) - Western
Rouse, Isabelle (F) - West Broward
Rousseau, Cassandre (F) - Western
Rubin, Ana (F) - Cypress Bay
ruiz, matthew (M) - Everglades
Sacco, Emma (F) - Western
Sage, Maya (F) - Cooper City
Samuda, Brendon (M) - Miramar
Sanchez, Lynsie (F) - West Broward
Sandler, Hayden (M) - Western
sandman, Hayden (F) - Everglades
Santiago, Anjelyne (F) - Flanagan
satchwell, yorissa (F) - Everglades
Schweitzer, Kendall (F) - Western
scott, justyn (M) - Everglades
Sharpe, Kenya (F) - Miramar
Skyers, Osaji (M) - Miramar
Smiley, Samaria (F) - West Broward
Sotomayor, Vicky (F) - Cooper City
Spates, Markell (M) - Cooper City
Steere, Summer (F) - Cypress Bay
Stein, Sebastian (M) - Cypress Bay
Stevenson, Briona (F) - Miramar
Strickland, Brianna (F) - Flanagan
Stucke, Logan (M) - Cypress Bay
Suarez, Haley (F) - West Broward
suaves, aleq (M) - Everglades
Sunith, Ishaan (M) - West Broward
taank, sahil (M) - Everglades
tanelus, jalen (M) - Everglades
Tarneja, Ria (F) - Cypress Bay
Thelemaque, Leidah (F) - Everglades
Thomas, , Kayla (F) - Flanagan
Thomas, Nicole (F) - Flanagan
Tomlinson, Justin (M) - Western
Torres, Jeremiah (M) - Cooper City
Tresvant, Shalis (F) - Miramar
Trippe, Karissa (F) - Cooper City
Trotman, Kyle (M) - Western
Tulloch, Narrson (M) - Miramar
Valdesrurra, Isabella (F) - Everglades
Valdez, Katelen (F) - Western
Valdez, Kelsie (F) - Western
Valentin, Gian (M) - Flanagan
Varas, Javier (M) - Cypress Bay
Varnado, Asha (F) - Flanagan
Victor, Jourdan (M) - Flanagan
Vilches-Pagan, Gabriel (M) - West Broward
Webb, Willie (M) - West Broward
Weber, Marten (M) - West Broward
Weisblat, Bria (F) - Western
williams, jabril (M) - Everglades
Williams, Jordan (M) - Cooper City
Wilson, Nicholas (M) - Cypress Bay
Wodzisz Iii, Innocent (M) - West Broward
Wodzisz, Ayden (M) - West Broward
Wong, Matthew (M) - Cooper City
Wooden, Jasmine (F) - Flanagan
Wright, Fredericka (F) - West Broward
Xiang, Chi (M) - Cypress Bay
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
11.53
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
2
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
12.41
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.5
3
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
12.47
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
4
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
12.66
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
5
Nicholson, Brianna
JR
Miramar
12.79
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
5
Lopez, Janiel
JR
Flanagan
12.79
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
7
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
12.86
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.7
7
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
12.86
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
9
Martinez, Andrea
JR
Cypress Bay
12.95
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.0
10
Tresvant, Shalis
FR
Miramar
13.01
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
11
Black, Anaya
FR
Western
13.04
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.0
12
Mcgregor, Kaniyah
FR
Flanagan
13.25
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
13
Pacheco, Isabel
FR
Cypress Bay
13.32
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.2
14
Sharpe, Kenya
SR
Miramar
13.46
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
1.3
15
orukoton, fatou
FR
Everglades
13.48
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
16
Farnsworth, Briana
SO
Cypress Bay
13.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-0.9
17
Rincon, Sophia
SO
Cooper City
13.56
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
18
DeLuca, Madilyn
JR
Cypress Bay
13.67
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.2
18
Brown, Lakyla
SO
West Broward
13.67
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
20
satchwell, yorissa
FR
Everglades
13.73
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
21
byrd, jordan
JR
Everglades
13.78
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
22
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
13.84
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.0
23
Anderson, Lauren
SO
West Broward
14.00
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.9
24
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
14.05
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-0.9
25
Johnson, Niah
JR
Western
14.07
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
26
Bostic, Tyra
SR
West Broward
14.20
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.9
27
Trippe, Karissa
JR
Cooper City
14.23
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.0
28
Arauz, Alexis
SO
Western
14.53
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.7
29
Rodriguez, Sabrina
FR
West Broward
14.59
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
30
Strickland, Brianna
FR
Flanagan
14.68
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
24.06
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.4
2
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
25.72
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.5
3
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
26.13
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
4
Nicholson, Brianna
JR
Miramar
26.18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.7
5
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
26.23
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
6
Lopez, Janiel
JR
Flanagan
26.33
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
7
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
26.40
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
8
Martinez, Andrea
JR
Cypress Bay
26.48
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.3
9
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
26.51
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.6
10
Tresvant, Shalis
FR
Miramar
26.87
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.0
11
Anderson, Emily
JR
Everglades
27.23
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.5
12
Johnson, Mckenna
SO
Flanagan
27.25
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
13
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
27.63
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.4
14
Duarte, Eliaah
JR
Cypress Bay
28.02
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.7
15
Pacheco, Isabel
FR
Cypress Bay
28.16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
-1.2
16
Black, Anaya
FR
Western
28.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
17
DeLuca, Madilyn
JR
Cypress Bay
28.22
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.3
18
Desanti, Autumn
SO
Cypress Bay
28.52
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
19
Rincon, Sophia
SO
Cooper City
28.58
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.3
20
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
28.81
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.5
21
Brown, Lakyla
SO
West Broward
28.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
22
Robinson, Catherine
FR
Cooper City
28.91
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
-1.8
23
Johnson, Niah
JR
Western
29.20
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
24
Andino-Muniz, Nicole
SO
Cypress Bay
29.43
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.0
25
Anderson, Lauren
SO
West Broward
29.51
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
26
Guillaume, Sandeline
JR
Everglades
29.65
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.0
27
Mejia, Manuela
FR
West Broward
29.66
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
28
Rodriguez, Sabrina
FR
West Broward
30.36
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.5
29
Bostic, Tyra
SR
West Broward
30.80
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
30
Suarez, Haley
FR
West Broward
30.93
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
57.17
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Hardy, Keara
JR
Flanagan
57.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
57.62
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
4
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
59.32
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
5
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
1:00.53
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
1:01.82
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Johnson, Mckenna
SO
Flanagan
1:01.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
1:02.11
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Anderson, Emily
JR
Everglades
1:02.59
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
1:03.97
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
byrd, jordan
JR
Everglades
1:04.64
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Rincon, Sophia
SO
Cooper City
1:04.74
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
13
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
1:05.30
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
Sharpe, Kenya
SR
Miramar
1:06.03
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Black, Anaya
FR
Western
1:06.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Ibarra, Sabrina
FR
Cypress Bay
1:06.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Rouse, Isabelle
SO
West Broward
1:06.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Ritchie, Arianna
FR
Flanagan
1:06.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Bellamy, Sydney
SO
West Broward
1:07.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Blazquez, Sofia
FR
Cypress Bay
1:07.81
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Suarez, Haley
FR
West Broward
1:08.60
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
22
Pardo, Maria
JR
Cypress Bay
1:09.92
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
23
Robinson, Catherine
FR
Cooper City
1:10.16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
24
Wright, Fredericka
SO
West Broward
1:10.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
25
Merino, Carolina
FR
Cypress Bay
1:10.34
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
Merus, Tanya
JR
Everglades
1:10.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
Johnson, Niah
JR
Western
1:10.90
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Smiley, Samaria
JR
West Broward
1:11.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
29
Mejia, Manuela
FR
West Broward
1:13.05
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
30
Morales, Genises
FR
Everglades
1:13.57
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
2:21.82
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
2:26.18
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
2:27.86
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
2:28.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
2:34.50
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
Sage, Maya
FR
Cooper City
2:39.29
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Hardy, Keara
JR
Flanagan
2:40.67
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Davis, Ashanti
JR
Flanagan
2:44.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Faigle, Yasmine
SO
Everglades
2:50.27
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Valdez, Kelsie
SO
Western
2:50.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Camacho, Alexia
SR
Flanagan
2:50.80
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Nasir, Amber
SO
Cooper City
2:51.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Valdez, Katelen
SO
Western
2:51.35
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Merino, Carolina
FR
Cypress Bay
2:54.24
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
PECCI, NADINE
JR
Cypress Bay
2:54.87
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Ojeda, Sofia
FR
West Broward
2:56.65
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Noda, Kelsey
FR
West Broward
2:58.22
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Rivas-Montbrun, Mariana
SO
Cypress Bay
2:59.33
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Hernandez, Kimberly
JR
Everglades
2:59.96
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Pardo, Maria
JR
Cypress Bay
3:00.35
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Palacios, Natalia
FR
Western
3:03.20
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
22
Santiago, Anjelyne
SR
Flanagan
3:05.17
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
23
Miles, Damaya
SR
Miramar
3:08.22
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
24
Chavez, Valarie
SO
Flanagan
3:13.75
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
25
Lopez, Kaitlyn
SO
Everglades
3:15.89
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
Phillips, Alisha
JR
Flanagan
3:19.33
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
27
Valdesrurra, Isabella
SO
Everglades
3:50.31
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
5:28.65
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
5:33.06
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
5:39.37
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
5:42.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
5:53.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Sage, Maya
FR
Cooper City
6:02.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Farinha, Macey
SO
West Broward
6:05.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Roldan, Camila
FR
Cypress Bay
6:17.93
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
9
Camacho, Alexia
SR
Flanagan
6:24.63
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
De Lacoste, Claire
FR
Cooper City
6:29.96
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
11
Garcia, Gabriela
FR
West Broward
6:31.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Herrera, Carolina
FR
Cypress Bay
6:35.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Arenas , Elisa
SO
West Broward
6:38.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Davis, Ashanti
JR
Flanagan
6:43.98
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
15
Santiago, Anjelyne
SR
Flanagan
6:51.52
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
16
Noda, Kelsey
FR
West Broward
6:52.46
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
17
Sanchez, Lynsie
FR
West Broward
6:59.88
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
18
Rosa, Madison
FR
West Broward
7:00.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Valdez, Katelen
SO
Western
7:05.81
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
20
Msadoques, Alexis
SR
Western
7:06.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
21
Perez, Tataina
SO
Western
7:19.97
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
22
Chavez, Valarie
SO
Flanagan
7:41.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
23
Paris, Rachel
SO
Western
8:20.26
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
11:53.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
12:16.51
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
De Lacoste, Claire
FR
Cooper City
13:35.07
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
4
Farinha, Macey
SO
West Broward
13:49.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
Garcia, Gabriela
FR
West Broward
13:56.99
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
6
Roldan, Camila
FR
Cypress Bay
13:59.04
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Quesada , Sabrina
JR
West Broward
14:36.60
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
8
Arenas , Elisa
SO
West Broward
14:51.48
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
15:01.94
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
Restrepo, Carolina
JR
Western
15:29.74
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Rosa, Madison
FR
West Broward
15:29.75
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Pineda, Natalie
FR
Flanagan
15:44.95
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Schweitzer, Kendall
SO
Western
16:43.20
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
Gonzalez, Victoria
FR
Cypress Bay
17:21.22
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
14.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
2
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
15.97
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
3
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
16.21
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.5
4
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
16.32
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.5
5
Paulino, Darelyne
JR
Miramar
19.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
6
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
19.69
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.5
7
Ogden, Julia
FR
Western
20.48
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
8
Daley, Jazmine
FR
Miramar
20.64
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
9
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
20.65
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.1
10
Pardo, Marcella
SO
Cypress Bay
20.97
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
42.92
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
45.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
47.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
48.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Pierre, Celine
JR
Everglades
50.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Daley, Jazmine
FR
Miramar
55.53
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Paulino, Darelyne
JR
Miramar
55.57
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Oster, Alexa
SO
Cypress Bay
57.16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
9
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
57.17
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
59.99
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Bostic, Tyra
SR
West Broward
1:00.61
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miramar
48.33
Clark
,
Nicholson
,
Fearon
,
Tresvant
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Flanagan
48.38
Adams
,
Lopez
,
McGregor
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Cypress Bay
51.59
DeLuca
,
Farnsworth
,
Martinez
,
Pacheco
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Everglades
51.60
satchwell
,
Claude
,
orukoton
,
Guillaume
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
West Broward
54.10
Bostic
,
Rodriguez
,
Anderson
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Cooper City
54.20
Rincon
,
Joseph
,
Lozano
,
Trippe
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
7
Western
59.72
Arauz
,
Nieves-Hanlon
,
Sacco
,
Ogden
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flanagan
3:54.33
Adams
,
Carter
,
Hardy
,
Carter
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Miramar
4:03.05
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Nicholson
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Western
4:11.98
Bigby
,
Declet-Tirado
,
Black
,
Ellis
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Everglades
4:15.00
Morales
,
satchwell
,
Claude
,
byrd
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
5
Cooper City
4:23.10
Ducharme
,
Joseph
,
Sage
,
Rincon
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
West Broward
4:35.98
Bellamy
,
Rouse
,
Bostic
,
Smiley
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flanagan
10:26.01
Adams
,
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Camacho
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Miramar
10:47.41
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Aina
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
3
Cooper City
10:51.65
Killpack
,
Sage
,
Barry
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Western
11:05.89
Aristizabal
,
Valdez
,
Ellis
,
Valdez
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
West Broward
11:33.78
Farinha
,
Rosa
,
Garcia
,
Arenas
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Cypress Bay
11:42.32
Merino
,
Rivas-Montbrun
,
Herrera
,
PECCI
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Everglades
12:03.96
Faigle
,
nguyen
,
Lopez
,
Hernandez
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
3
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Rubin, Ana
JR
Cypress Bay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Miles, Damaya
SR
Miramar
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Ritchie, Arianna
FR
Flanagan
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Sacco, Emma
SO
Western
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Pardo, Marcella
SO
Cypress Bay
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Nieves-Hanlon, Drew
SO
Western
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Chin, Kaiyu
SR
Flanagan
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Gloria, Levana
SO
Everglades
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
2.60m
8' 6.25"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Trippe, Karissa
JR
Cooper City
2.35m
7' 8.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
3
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Ogden, Julia
FR
Western
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
5.01m
16' 5.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
4.73m
15' 6.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Sharpe, Kenya
SR
Miramar
4.72m
15' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
4.64m
15' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
4.36m
14' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Rubin, Ana
JR
Cypress Bay
4.35m
14' 3.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
8
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
4.33m
14' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
4.27m
14' 0.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
10
Desanti, Autumn
SO
Cypress Bay
4.21m
13' 9.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
11
DeLuca, Madilyn
JR
Cypress Bay
4.10m
13' 5.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
12
Tresvant, Shalis
FR
Miramar
4.04m
13' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Rodriguez, Sabrina
FR
West Broward
4.01m
13' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
menard, shelsa
JR
Everglades
3.97m
13' 0.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
15
Pardo, Marcella
SO
Cypress Bay
3.76m
12' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Morales, Genises
FR
Everglades
3.75m
12' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
17
Thelemaque, Leidah
SR
Everglades
3.74m
12' 3.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
18
Suarez, Haley
FR
West Broward
3.61m
11' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Baca, Ashley
FR
West Broward
3.56m
11' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Wright, Fredericka
SO
West Broward
3.55m
11' 7.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
21
Lozano, Maria
FR
Cooper City
3.46m
11' 4.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
22
Strickland, Brianna
FR
Flanagan
3.44m
11' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
23
Pardo, Maria
JR
Cypress Bay
3.43m
11' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
24
Lopez, Kaitlyn
SO
Everglades
3.41m
11' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
10.79m
35' 5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
10.51m
34' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
9.44m
30' 11.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
6
menard, shelsa
JR
Everglades
8.46m
27' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Merus, Tanya
JR
Everglades
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Olivieri, Sabina
SR
Everglades
8.00m
26' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
10.35m
33' 11.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
2
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Thomas, , Kayla
JR
Flanagan
8.68m
28' 5.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
5
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
8.52m
27' 11.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
6
Pullin, Genisis
JR
Flanagan
8.40m
27' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
8.20m
26' 11"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
8
Sotomayor, Vicky
SO
Cooper City
8.12m
26' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Stevenson, Briona
SR
Miramar
7.86m
25' 9.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
Wooden, Jasmine
SO
Flanagan
7.71m
25' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Harris , Tia-nika
JR
Miramar
7.61m
24' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Gutierrez, Aleah
FR
Flanagan
7.49m
24' 7"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
13
Hale, Rebecca
SR
Cypress Bay
7.22m
23' 8.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
7.18m
23' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Paul, Aniya
FR
Western
6.99m
22' 11.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
16
Smiley, Samaria
JR
West Broward
6.49m
21' 3.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
17
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
6.45m
21' 2"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Gonzalez, Victoria
FR
Cypress Bay
4.66m
15' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Tarneja, Ria
FR
Cypress Bay
2.87m
9' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
37.41m
122' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
32.54m
106' 9"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
3
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
28.74m
94' 3"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
4
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
27.60m
90' 7"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
5
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
24.58m
80' 8"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
20.70m
67' 11"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
7
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
20.53m
67' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Thomas, , Kayla
JR
Flanagan
20.46m
67' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Wooden, Jasmine
SO
Flanagan
20.10m
65' 11"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
10
Pullin, Genisis
JR
Flanagan
17.83m
58' 6"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
11
Batalla, Alejandra
SO
Flanagan
15.94m
52' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Stevenson, Briona
SR
Miramar
14.85m
48' 9"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
13
Paul, Aniya
FR
Western
14.80m
48' 7"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Harris , Tia-nika
JR
Miramar
13.94m
45' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Smiley, Samaria
JR
West Broward
13.23m
43' 5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019