Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 14 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Cooper City
Cypress Bay
Everglades
Flanagan
Miramar
West Broward
Western
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Amani (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Angel (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Christian (M) - Cypress Bay
Adegborioye, Adefemi (M) - Western
Agudelo, Mikel (M) - Flanagan
Aina, Tolulope (F) - Miramar
Albury, Diondre (M) - Cypress Bay
Allen, Mikhale (M) - Cypress Bay
Alvarez-Clemente, Frankie (M) - Cypress Bay
Anderson, Emily (F) - Everglades
Anderson, Lauren (F) - West Broward
Andino Muniz, Alejandro (M) - Cypress Bay
Andino-Muniz, Nicole (F) - Cypress Bay
Arauz, Alexis (F) - Western
Arenas , Elisa (F) - West Broward
Arevalo, Daniel (M) - Cypress Bay
Aristizabal, Isabella (F) - Western
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Atehoura, David (M) - Flanagan
Auguste, Peguy (M) - Cooper City
Augustin, Giovanni (M) - Miramar
Augustin, Lyse (F) - Western
Ayden, Teddy (M) - Cypress Bay
Baca, Ashley (F) - West Broward
Balom, Brian (M) - Miramar
Banks, Semaj (M) - Miramar
Banks, Taylor (M) - Miramar
Batalla, Alejandra (F) - Flanagan
Batton, Kyle (M) - Cypress Bay
Beckford, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Bella Chafa-Govha, Krishauna (F) - Flanagan
Bellamy, Sydney (F) - West Broward
Benitez, Matthew (M) - West Broward
Benjamin, Jones (M) - Cypress Bay
Bestos, Johnny (M) - West Broward
Bigby, Michelle (F) - Western
Black, Anaya (F) - Western
Blackwood, Jody (F) - Miramar
Blades, Brian (M) - Western
blAise, javon (M) - Everglades
Blazquez, Sofia (F) - Cypress Bay
Bostic, Tyra (F) - West Broward
boulet, shamari (M) - Everglades
Brown, Cody (M) - Western
Brown, Derek (M) - Miramar
brown, justin (M) - Everglades
Brown, Lakyla (F) - West Broward
Bruno, Malachi (M) - Flanagan
Bush, Aaron (M) - Miramar
Bustamante, Grace (F) - Cypress Bay
byrd, jordan (F) - Everglades
Camacho, Alexia (F) - Flanagan
Canelon, Eric (M) - Flanagan
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Carter, Isaiah (M) - Miramar
Carter, Jassani (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Jaydea (F) - Flanagan
Chavez, Valarie (F) - Flanagan
Chin, Kaiyu (F) - Flanagan
Chong, Dylan (M) - Flanagan
Clark, Jewel (F) - Miramar
Clarke, Mikel (M) - Miramar
Clarke, Xavier (M) - Miramar
Cohen, Leonard (M) - Cypress Bay
Cordero, Austin (M) - Western
Crutcher, Acciani (M) - Western
Cumberbatch, Jordan (M) - Miramar
Daley, Jazmine (F) - Miramar
Daniels, Marcquan (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Oliver (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Simson (M) - Miramar
Davis, Ashanti (F) - Flanagan
De Lacoste, Claire (F) - Cooper City
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola (F) - Western
DeLuca, Madilyn (F) - Cypress Bay
Desanti, Autumn (F) - Cypress Bay
destin, tevon (M) - Everglades
Dixon, Gabriel (M) - Cooper City
Dixon, Kyle (M) - Western
Duarte, Eliaah (F) - Cypress Bay
Ducharme, Jordan (F) - Cooper City
dyer, delaney (F) - Everglades
Eaton, Charles (M) - West Broward
Ellis, Diana (F) - Western
elsehrawy, ormar (M) - Everglades
Eniola, Joseph (M) - Western
Eniste, Herron (M) - Western
Eugene, Alyiah (F) - Miramar
Exanutus, Fedeline (F) - Miramar
Faigle, Yasmine (F) - Everglades
Farinha, Macey (F) - West Broward
Farnsworth, Briana (F) - Cypress Bay
Fearon, Drewann (F) - Miramar
fernandez, daniel (M) - Everglades
Fernando, Bencomo (M) - Cypress Bay
Fisher, Zachary (M) - Western
Forbes, Nazir (M) - Western
Forges, Liam (M) - Western
Francois, Jared (M) - West Broward
Francois, Jason (M) - West Broward
Frazier, Kaden (M) - West Broward
Gallagher, Claire (F) - Western
Garcia, Gabriela (F) - West Broward
garrison, tariq (M) - Everglades
gary, jaden (M) - Everglades
gauthier, jeremiah (M) - Everglades
Giambri, Yamik (M) - Miramar
Gilbert, Jimmy (M) - Cooper City
Glinton, Justin (M) - Flanagan
Gloria, Levana (F) - Everglades
gomes-shores, kaleb (M) - Everglades
Gomez, Miguel (M) - West Broward
Gonzalez, Brandon (M) - West Broward
Gonzalez, Victoria (F) - Cypress Bay
Gracia, Alexander (M) - Cypress Bay
Gracia, Randy (M) - Cooper City
grant, danielle (F) - Everglades
Guillaume, Sandeline (F) - Everglades
Gutierrez, Aleah (F) - Flanagan
Hale, Rebecca (F) - Cypress Bay
Harden , Myles (M) - Miramar
Hardy, Keara (F) - Flanagan
Harris , Tia-nika (F) - Miramar
harris, caleb (M) - Everglades
HARRIS, JONAE (F) - Everglades
harry, thomas (M) - Everglades
Harvey, Amir (M) - Miramar
Hector, Gonzalez (M) - Cypress Bay
hendrix, shondarous (M) - Everglades
Henry , Jamar (M) - Miramar
Henson, Marcus (M) - Cooper City
Herbert, Myles (M) - West Broward
hernandez, brandon (M) - Everglades
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Cypress Bay
Hernandez, Kimberly (F) - Everglades
Herrera, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Hodges, Justin (M) - Western
Horne, Lilton (M) - Western
Husband, Rolando (M) - Flanagan
Hutchinson, Tremaine (M) - Miramar
Ibarra, Sabrina (F) - Cypress Bay
Isaac, Torian (F) - Miramar
Jadotte, Bernie (M) - Cypress Bay
James, Elijah (M) - Miramar
Jaquez, Richard (M) - Western
Jean-Charles, Daniel (M) - Miramar
Jensen, Christopher (M) - Cypress Bay
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Johnson, Mckenna (F) - Flanagan
Johnson, Niah (F) - Western
Johnson, Tahj (M) - Miramar
Jones, Jaden (F) - Miramar
Jordan, Silversmith (M) - Cypress Bay
Joseph, Mholly (F) - Cooper City
Keller, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Kemp, Samuel (M) - Miramar
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie) (F) - Cooper City
Kim, Louie (M) - Cooper City
Kone, Bengaly (M) - Cooper City
Koskinas, Antonios (M) - Western
Lamour, Tyrese (M) - Miramar
Lass, Kyle (M) - Western
Leonardo, Enrique (M) - Cooper City
Levin, Ethan (M) - Western
Lherisson, Emmanuel (M) - Cooper City
Licata, Anthony (M) - Western
Lince, Mozinski (M) - Miramar
Lloret, Ryan (M) - Flanagan
Loftus, Justin (M) - Cooper City
Lopez, Brandon (M) - Cypress Bay
Lopez, Joniel (F) - Flanagan
Lopez, Kaitlyn (F) - Everglades
Lopez, Santiago (M) - Western
Lozano, Maria (F) - Cooper City
MARSHALL, lee (M) - Everglades
Martinez, Andrea (F) - Cypress Bay
Martinez, Gerald (M) - Western
Matallana, Ricardo (M) - Cypress Bay
Mauer, Joseph (M) - Western
Mauer, Michael (M) - Western
McDonald, Rhys (M) - Cypress Bay
McGhie, Elias (M) - West Broward
Mcgregor, Kaniyah (F) - Flanagan
mcknight, james (M) - Everglades
mcnab, jayden (M) - Everglades
Mejia, Manuela (F) - West Broward
menard, shelsa (F) - Everglades
Merino, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Merus, Tanya (F) - Everglades
Miles, Damaya (F) - Miramar
Miller, Clifton (M) - Miramar
Mims, Glenn (M) - Cooper City
Miro, Nicolas (M) - Cypress Bay
Montes, Jason (M) - West Broward
Montes, Joseph (M) - Flanagan
Morales, Genises (F) - Everglades
Moran, Marlon (M) - Cooper City
Moros, Sebastian (M) - West Broward
Morris, Cheyanne (F) - Miramar
Msadoques, Alexis (F) - Western
Murillo, Isaac (M) - Cooper City
Narimatsu, Shun (M) - Cooper City
Nasir, Amber (F) - Cooper City
Nelson, Tyjuan (M) - Miramar
Newby, Chauneese (F) - Flanagan
Nguyen, Nathan (M) - Western
Nicholson, Brianna (F) - Miramar
Nieves-Hanlon, Drew (F) - Western
Noda, Kelsey (F) - West Broward
Noda, Rhys (M) - West Broward
Noel, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Nolasco, Lucas (M) - Cypress Bay
norelus, arold (M) - Everglades
Ogden, Julia (F) - Western
ogionwo, emmanuel (M) - Everglades
Ojeda, Sofia (F) - West Broward
Olivieri, Sabina (F) - Everglades
Olson, Kaeden (M) - West Broward
onwuzo, destin (M) - Everglades
orukoton, fatou (F) - Everglades
Ospina, Jonathan (M) - West Broward
Oster, Alexa (F) - Cypress Bay
Pacheco, Isabel (F) - Cypress Bay
Padilla, Ever (M) - Cooper City
Padron, Nickolas (M) - West Broward
Palacios, Natalia (F) - Western
Pardo, Marcella (F) - Cypress Bay
Pardo, Maria (F) - Cypress Bay
Paris, Rachel (F) - Western
Parris, yves (M) - Everglades
Paul, Aniya (F) - Western
Paulino, Darelyne (F) - Miramar
PECCI, NADINE (F) - Cypress Bay
Perez, Damiani (M) - West Broward
Perez, David (M) - Western
Perez, Marcus (M) - West Broward
Perez, Tataina (F) - Western
Phillips, Alisha (F) - Flanagan
Pierre, Celine (F) - Everglades
Pineda, Natalie (F) - Flanagan
Pitts, Jacai (M) - Cooper City
Powell, chyn (F) - Everglades
Pullin, Genisis (F) - Flanagan
Pursell, Alec (M) - Western
Quesada , Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Reid, Desmond (M) - Miramar
reid, keyon (M) - Everglades
Restrepo, Carolina (F) - Western
Reynolds, Christian (M) - Everglades
Ricardo, Garrett (M) - Flanagan
Ricks, Anthony (M) - West Broward
Rincon, Sophia (F) - Cooper City
Rios, Ian (M) - West Broward
Ritchie, Arianna (F) - Flanagan
Rivas-Montbrun, Mariana (F) - Cypress Bay
Robinson, Catherine (F) - Cooper City
Rodriguez, Marcus (M) - Miramar
Rodriguez, Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Roldan, Camila (F) - Cypress Bay
Rosa, Madison (F) - West Broward
Ross, Jr., Kevin (M) - Miramar
Rotger, James (M) - Western
Rouse, Isabelle (F) - West Broward
Rousseau, Cassandre (F) - Western
Rubin, Ana (F) - Cypress Bay
ruiz, matthew (M) - Everglades
Sacco, Emma (F) - Western
Sage, Maya (F) - Cooper City
Samuda, Brendon (M) - Miramar
Sanchez, Lynsie (F) - West Broward
Sandler, Hayden (M) - Western
sandman, Hayden (F) - Everglades
Santiago, Anjelyne (F) - Flanagan
satchwell, yorissa (F) - Everglades
Schweitzer, Kendall (F) - Western
scott, justyn (M) - Everglades
Sharpe, Kenya (F) - Miramar
Skyers, Osaji (M) - Miramar
Smiley, Samaria (F) - West Broward
Sotomayor, Vicky (F) - Cooper City
Spates, Markell (M) - Cooper City
Steere, Summer (F) - Cypress Bay
Stein, Sebastian (M) - Cypress Bay
Stevenson, Briona (F) - Miramar
Strickland, Brianna (F) - Flanagan
Stucke, Logan (M) - Cypress Bay
Suarez, Haley (F) - West Broward
suaves, aleq (M) - Everglades
Sunith, Ishaan (M) - West Broward
taank, sahil (M) - Everglades
tanelus, jalen (M) - Everglades
Tarneja, Ria (F) - Cypress Bay
Thelemaque, Leidah (F) - Everglades
Thomas, , Kayla (F) - Flanagan
Thomas, Nicole (F) - Flanagan
Tomlinson, Justin (M) - Western
Torres, Jeremiah (M) - Cooper City
Tresvant, Shalis (F) - Miramar
Trippe, Karissa (F) - Cooper City
Trotman, Kyle (M) - Western
Tulloch, Narrson (M) - Miramar
Valdesrurra, Isabella (F) - Everglades
Valdez, Katelen (F) - Western
Valdez, Kelsie (F) - Western
Valentin, Gian (M) - Flanagan
Varas, Javier (M) - Cypress Bay
Varnado, Asha (F) - Flanagan
Victor, Jourdan (M) - Flanagan
Vilches-Pagan, Gabriel (M) - West Broward
Webb, Willie (M) - West Broward
Weber, Marten (M) - West Broward
Weisblat, Bria (F) - Western
williams, jabril (M) - Everglades
Williams, Jordan (M) - Cooper City
Wilson, Nicholas (M) - Cypress Bay
Wodzisz Iii, Innocent (M) - West Broward
Wodzisz, Ayden (M) - West Broward
Wong, Matthew (M) - Cooper City
Wooden, Jasmine (F) - Flanagan
Wright, Fredericka (F) - West Broward
Xiang, Chi (M) - Cypress Bay
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
10.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
2
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
11.01
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.0
3
Reynolds, Christian
JR
Everglades
11.04
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.8
4
tanelus, jalen
SR
Everglades
11.12
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.4
5
Noel, Brandon
SR
Flanagan
11.20
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
6
Reid, Desmond
FR
Miramar
11.30
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.9
7
Keller, Joshua
JR
Cypress Bay
11.31
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.2
8
harry, thomas
JR
Everglades
11.32
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
9
Balom, Brian
JR
Miramar
11.36
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.0
10
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
11.49
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.3
11
Ayden, Teddy
JR
Cypress Bay
11.50
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.1
12
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
11.59
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.9
13
Montes, Jason
SR
West Broward
11.62
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
14
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
11.77
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.0
15
Banks, Semaj
FR
Miramar
11.80
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.7
16
Lherisson, Emmanuel
JR
Cooper City
11.85
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
17
Stein, Sebastian
JR
Cypress Bay
11.87
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.1
17
Andino Muniz, Alejandro
SR
Cypress Bay
11.87
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
19
Horne, Lilton
SR
Western
11.92
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.7
20
Blades, Brian
SO
Western
11.93
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.6
20
Miller, Clifton
SR
Miramar
11.93
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.6
22
Hodges, Justin
JR
Western
11.99
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.1
23
Gilbert, Jimmy
SR
Cooper City
12.10
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
24
Wong, Matthew
JR
Cooper City
12.13
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.7
25
Johnson, Joshua
SO
Cypress Bay
12.16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.1
26
Francois, Jason
SO
West Broward
12.17
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.9
27
Frazier, Kaden
JR
West Broward
12.20
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.0
28
Beckford, Brandon
SR
Flanagan
12.23
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
28
Crutcher, Acciani
FR
Western
12.23
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
28
Benitez, Matthew
SO
West Broward
12.23
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
11.53
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
2
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
12.41
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.5
3
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
12.47
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
4
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
12.66
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
5
Nicholson, Brianna
JR
Miramar
12.79
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
5
Lopez, Janiel
JR
Flanagan
12.79
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
7
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
12.86
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.7
7
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
12.86
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
9
Martinez, Andrea
JR
Cypress Bay
12.95
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.0
10
Tresvant, Shalis
FR
Miramar
13.01
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
11
Black, Anaya
FR
Western
13.04
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.0
12
Mcgregor, Kaniyah
FR
Flanagan
13.25
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
13
Pacheco, Isabel
FR
Cypress Bay
13.32
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.2
14
Sharpe, Kenya
SR
Miramar
13.46
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
1.3
15
orukoton, fatou
FR
Everglades
13.48
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
16
Farnsworth, Briana
SO
Cypress Bay
13.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-0.9
17
Rincon, Sophia
SO
Cooper City
13.56
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
18
DeLuca, Madilyn
JR
Cypress Bay
13.67
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.2
18
Brown, Lakyla
SO
West Broward
13.67
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
20
satchwell, yorissa
FR
Everglades
13.73
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
21
byrd, jordan
JR
Everglades
13.78
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
22
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
13.84
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.0
23
Anderson, Lauren
SO
West Broward
14.00
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.9
24
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
14.05
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-0.9
25
Johnson, Niah
JR
Western
14.07
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
26
Bostic, Tyra
SR
West Broward
14.20
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.9
27
Trippe, Karissa
JR
Cooper City
14.23
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.0
28
Arauz, Alexis
SO
Western
14.53
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.7
29
Rodriguez, Sabrina
FR
West Broward
14.59
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
30
Strickland, Brianna
FR
Flanagan
14.68
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
20.99
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.6
2
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Cypress Bay
21.56
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.7
3
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
22.07
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.0
4
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
22.49
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.6
5
Keller, Joshua
JR
Cypress Bay
22.70
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
6
scott, justyn
SR
Everglades
22.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
7
Reynolds, Christian
JR
Everglades
22.89
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
8
Noel, Brandon
SR
Flanagan
23.09
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.0
9
Reid, Desmond
FR
Miramar
23.11
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
10
Ayden, Teddy
JR
Cypress Bay
23.16
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.9
11
Balom, Brian
JR
Miramar
23.25
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
12
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
23.26
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
13
reid, keyon
JR
Everglades
23.63
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.6
14
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
23.68
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
-1.9
15
Banks, Semaj
FR
Miramar
23.72
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.9
16
Harden , Myles
JR
Miramar
23.80
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
17
Stein, Sebastian
JR
Cypress Bay
23.83
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.5
18
Husband, Rolando
SR
Flanagan
23.87
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
19
norelus, arold
JR
Everglades
24.04
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
20
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
24.16
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
21
Glinton, Justin
SR
Flanagan
24.21
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.7
22
Wong, Matthew
JR
Cooper City
24.25
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
23
Forbes, Nazir
JR
Western
24.31
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.0
24
Canelon, Eric
FR
Flanagan
24.43
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.1
25
Montes, Jason
SR
West Broward
24.46
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.1
26
Gilbert, Jimmy
SR
Cooper City
24.57
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.6
27
Blades, Brian
SO
Western
24.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.5
28
Francois, Jason
SO
West Broward
24.79
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.0
29
Ross, Jr., Kevin
JR
Miramar
24.91
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-0.9
30
Benitez, Matthew
SO
West Broward
25.18
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.5
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
24.06
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.4
2
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
25.72
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.5
3
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
26.13
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
4
Nicholson, Brianna
JR
Miramar
26.18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.7
5
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
26.23
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
6
Lopez, Janiel
JR
Flanagan
26.33
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
7
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
26.40
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
8
Martinez, Andrea
JR
Cypress Bay
26.48
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.3
9
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
26.51
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.6
10
Tresvant, Shalis
FR
Miramar
26.87
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.0
11
Anderson, Emily
JR
Everglades
27.23
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.5
12
Johnson, Mckenna
SO
Flanagan
27.25
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
13
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
27.63
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.4
14
Duarte, Eliaah
JR
Cypress Bay
28.02
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.7
15
Pacheco, Isabel
FR
Cypress Bay
28.16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
-1.2
16
Black, Anaya
FR
Western
28.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
17
DeLuca, Madilyn
JR
Cypress Bay
28.22
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.3
18
Desanti, Autumn
SO
Cypress Bay
28.52
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
19
Rincon, Sophia
SO
Cooper City
28.58
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.3
20
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
28.81
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.5
21
Brown, Lakyla
SO
West Broward
28.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
22
Robinson, Catherine
FR
Cooper City
28.91
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
-1.8
23
Johnson, Niah
JR
Western
29.20
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
24
Andino-Muniz, Nicole
SO
Cypress Bay
29.43
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.0
25
Anderson, Lauren
SO
West Broward
29.51
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
26
Guillaume, Sandeline
JR
Everglades
29.65
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.0
27
Mejia, Manuela
FR
West Broward
29.66
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
28
Rodriguez, Sabrina
FR
West Broward
30.36
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.5
29
Bostic, Tyra
SR
West Broward
30.80
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
30
Suarez, Haley
FR
West Broward
30.93
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Cypress Bay
47.86
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Moros, Sebastian
SR
West Broward
49.42
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
50.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
50.76
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Clarke, Mikel
SR
Miramar
50.79
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
51.10
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Lince, Mozinski
JR
Miramar
51.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
garrison, tariq
SO
Everglades
51.87
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Husband, Rolando
SR
Flanagan
51.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
Forbes, Nazir
JR
Western
51.96
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
11
Parris, yves
JR
Everglades
52.48
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Canelon, Eric
FR
Flanagan
52.65
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Glinton, Justin
SR
Flanagan
52.75
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
reid, keyon
JR
Everglades
53.52
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
53.55
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Keller, Joshua
JR
Cypress Bay
53.58
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
James, Elijah
JR
Miramar
53.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
53.93
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Gilbert, Jimmy
SR
Cooper City
54.03
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Pitts, Jacai
SO
Cooper City
54.90
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
21
Trotman, Kyle
SR
Western
54.99
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
22
Johnson, Joshua
SO
Cypress Bay
55.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
23
mcknight, james
JR
Everglades
55.35
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
24
Padron, Nickolas
JR
West Broward
55.55
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
25
Kim, Louie
SO
Cooper City
55.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
Tomlinson, Justin
SR
Western
56.88
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
27
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
57.00
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
28
Stucke, Logan
JR
Cypress Bay
57.40
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
29
Sunith, Ishaan
JR
West Broward
58.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
30
Gonzalez, Brandon
SO
West Broward
58.14
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
57.17
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Hardy, Keara
JR
Flanagan
57.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
57.62
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
4
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
59.32
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
5
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
1:00.53
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
1:01.82
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Johnson, Mckenna
SO
Flanagan
1:01.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
1:02.11
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Anderson, Emily
JR
Everglades
1:02.59
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
1:03.97
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
byrd, jordan
JR
Everglades
1:04.64
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Rincon, Sophia
SO
Cooper City
1:04.74
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
13
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
1:05.30
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
Sharpe, Kenya
SR
Miramar
1:06.03
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Black, Anaya
FR
Western
1:06.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Ibarra, Sabrina
FR
Cypress Bay
1:06.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Rouse, Isabelle
SO
West Broward
1:06.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Ritchie, Arianna
FR
Flanagan
1:06.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Bellamy, Sydney
SO
West Broward
1:07.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Blazquez, Sofia
FR
Cypress Bay
1:07.81
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Suarez, Haley
FR
West Broward
1:08.60
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
22
Pardo, Maria
JR
Cypress Bay
1:09.92
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
23
Robinson, Catherine
FR
Cooper City
1:10.16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
24
Wright, Fredericka
SO
West Broward
1:10.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
25
Merino, Carolina
FR
Cypress Bay
1:10.34
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
Merus, Tanya
JR
Everglades
1:10.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
Johnson, Niah
JR
Western
1:10.90
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Smiley, Samaria
JR
West Broward
1:11.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
29
Mejia, Manuela
FR
West Broward
1:13.05
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
30
Morales, Genises
FR
Everglades
1:13.57
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
1:54.81
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Moros, Sebastian
SR
West Broward
1:57.14
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
1:57.89
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Johnson, Tahj
SR
Miramar
2:01.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Lince, Mozinski
JR
Miramar
2:02.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Giambri, Yamik
SR
Miramar
2:04.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Henry , Jamar
SR
Miramar
2:04.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Gracia, Randy
JR
Cooper City
2:06.25
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
9
Parris, yves
JR
Everglades
2:09.29
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
Murillo, Isaac
SR
Cooper City
2:09.42
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Forbes, Nazir
JR
Western
2:09.79
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Bush, Aaron
SO
Miramar
2:10.89
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
boulet, shamari
SO
Everglades
2:12.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Mims, Glenn
JR
Cooper City
2:14.44
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
blAise, javon
SR
Everglades
2:15.25
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Adams, Christian
SR
Cypress Bay
2:17.71
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
17
Eniola, Joseph
JR
Western
2:17.94
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Lopez, Santiago
SO
Western
2:19.48
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
19
Wodzisz Iii, Innocent
SO
West Broward
2:20.12
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Miro, Nicolas
SO
Cypress Bay
2:20.98
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
James, Elijah
JR
Miramar
2:21.30
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
hernandez, brandon
SR
Everglades
2:21.74
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
23
Gracia, Alexander
SO
Cypress Bay
2:21.89
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Weber, Marten
JR
West Broward
2:22.61
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
25
Gomez, Miguel
JR
West Broward
2:23.45
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
26
Pitts, Jacai
SO
Cooper City
2:24.17
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
27
Moran, Marlon
FR
Cooper City
2:24.48
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
28
Olson, Kaeden
SO
West Broward
2:25.40
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
29
Lass, Kyle
SO
Western
2:25.49
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
30
Cardenas, Sergio
JR
Cypress Bay
2:25.65
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
2:21.82
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
2:26.18
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
2:27.86
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
2:28.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
2:34.50
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
Sage, Maya
FR
Cooper City
2:39.29
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Hardy, Keara
JR
Flanagan
2:40.67
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Davis, Ashanti
JR
Flanagan
2:44.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Faigle, Yasmine
SO
Everglades
2:50.27
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Valdez, Kelsie
SO
Western
2:50.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Camacho, Alexia
SR
Flanagan
2:50.80
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Nasir, Amber
SO
Cooper City
2:51.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Valdez, Katelen
SO
Western
2:51.35
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Merino, Carolina
FR
Cypress Bay
2:54.24
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
PECCI, NADINE
JR
Cypress Bay
2:54.87
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Ojeda, Sofia
FR
West Broward
2:56.65
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Noda, Kelsey
FR
West Broward
2:58.22
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Rivas-Montbrun, Mariana
SO
Cypress Bay
2:59.33
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Hernandez, Kimberly
JR
Everglades
2:59.96
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Pardo, Maria
JR
Cypress Bay
3:00.35
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Palacios, Natalia
FR
Western
3:03.20
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
22
Santiago, Anjelyne
SR
Flanagan
3:05.17
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
23
Miles, Damaya
SR
Miramar
3:08.22
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
24
Chavez, Valarie
SO
Flanagan
3:13.75
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
25
Lopez, Kaitlyn
SO
Everglades
3:15.89
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
Phillips, Alisha
JR
Flanagan
3:19.33
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
27
Valdesrurra, Isabella
SO
Everglades
3:50.31
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
4:16.37
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
4:33.61
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
4:40.43
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
4
McGhie, Elias
SR
West Broward
4:42.94
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Murillo, Isaac
SR
Cooper City
4:47.47
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
Noda, Rhys
SO
West Broward
4:56.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Henry , Jamar
SR
Miramar
4:57.57
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Giambri, Yamik
SR
Miramar
4:58.56
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Gracia, Randy
JR
Cooper City
4:59.33
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
10
Eaton, Charles
SR
West Broward
5:02.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Nelson, Tyjuan
SO
Miramar
5:04.48
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
12
Mims, Glenn
JR
Cooper City
5:04.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Hector, Gonzalez
JR
Cypress Bay
5:05.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Wodzisz, Ayden
SO
West Broward
5:06.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Perez, David
FR
Western
5:06.59
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
16
Darcisse, Oliver
SR
Miramar
5:10.06
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
17
Dixon, Kyle
SO
Western
5:11.05
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Valentin, Gian
FR
Flanagan
5:13.86
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
19
Fisher, Zachary
FR
Western
5:14.84
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
20
Olson, Kaeden
SO
West Broward
5:22.17
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
21
Sandler, Hayden
SO
Western
5:23.81
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
22
Benjamin, Jones
SR
Cypress Bay
5:28.39
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
23
Moran, Marlon
FR
Cooper City
5:31.27
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
24
Victor, Jourdan
SR
Flanagan
5:31.71
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
25
Darcisse, Simson
FR
Miramar
5:33.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Koskinas, Antonios
FR
Western
5:39.07
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
27
Xiang, Chi
SR
Cypress Bay
5:45.14
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
28
Nguyen, Nathan
SO
Western
5:45.29
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
29
Lass, Kyle
SO
Western
5:45.30
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
30
gauthier, jeremiah
SO
Everglades
5:48.39
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
5:28.65
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
5:33.06
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
5:39.37
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
5:42.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
5:53.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Sage, Maya
FR
Cooper City
6:02.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Farinha, Macey
SO
West Broward
6:05.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Roldan, Camila
FR
Cypress Bay
6:17.93
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
9
Camacho, Alexia
SR
Flanagan
6:24.63
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
De Lacoste, Claire
FR
Cooper City
6:29.96
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
11
Garcia, Gabriela
FR
West Broward
6:31.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Herrera, Carolina
FR
Cypress Bay
6:35.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Arenas , Elisa
SO
West Broward
6:38.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Davis, Ashanti
JR
Flanagan
6:43.98
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
15
Santiago, Anjelyne
SR
Flanagan
6:51.52
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
16
Noda, Kelsey
FR
West Broward
6:52.46
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
17
Sanchez, Lynsie
FR
West Broward
6:59.88
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
18
Rosa, Madison
FR
West Broward
7:00.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Valdez, Katelen
SO
Western
7:05.81
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
20
Msadoques, Alexis
SR
Western
7:06.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
21
Perez, Tataina
SO
Western
7:19.97
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
22
Chavez, Valarie
SO
Flanagan
7:41.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
23
Paris, Rachel
SO
Western
8:20.26
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
10:05.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Herbert, Myles
SR
West Broward
10:10.29
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jensen, Christopher
SO
Cypress Bay
10:22.13
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Noda, Rhys
SO
West Broward
10:43.54
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
5
Moran, Marlon
FR
Cooper City
10:57.25
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Alvarez-Clemente, Frankie
FR
Cypress Bay
10:58.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
McGhie, Elias
SR
West Broward
11:23.79
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Eaton, Charles
SR
West Broward
11:29.31
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Giambri, Yamik
SR
Miramar
11:32.22
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
Dixon, Kyle
SO
Western
11:32.66
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
11
Fisher, Zachary
FR
Western
11:35.20
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
12
Nelson, Tyjuan
SO
Miramar
11:39.34
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
13
Batton, Kyle
SO
Cypress Bay
11:43.47
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
Perez, David
FR
Western
11:53.51
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Darcisse, Oliver
SR
Miramar
12:31.30
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
16
Nguyen, Nathan
SO
Western
12:36.95
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Wodzisz, Ayden
SO
West Broward
12:38.66
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
18
Darcisse, Simson
FR
Miramar
13:11.04
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Olson, Kaeden
SO
West Broward
13:12.67
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
20
Padilla, Ever
JR
Cooper City
13:15.94
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
21
Xiang, Chi
SR
Cypress Bay
13:16.55
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Atehoura, David
FR
Flanagan
13:31.55
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
23
Licata, Anthony
SO
Western
13:44.07
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
24
Lloret, Ryan
JR
Flanagan
14:09.39
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
25
MARSHALL, lee
SO
Everglades
14:54.19
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
26
gauthier, jeremiah
SO
Everglades
14:59.71
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
27
mcnab, jayden
SO
Everglades
15:00.10
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
28
taank, sahil
SO
Everglades
15:00.22
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
11:53.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
12:16.51
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
De Lacoste, Claire
FR
Cooper City
13:35.07
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
4
Farinha, Macey
SO
West Broward
13:49.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
Garcia, Gabriela
FR
West Broward
13:56.99
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
6
Roldan, Camila
FR
Cypress Bay
13:59.04
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Quesada , Sabrina
JR
West Broward
14:36.60
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
8
Arenas , Elisa
SO
West Broward
14:51.48
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
15:01.94
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
Restrepo, Carolina
JR
Western
15:29.74
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Rosa, Madison
FR
West Broward
15:29.75
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Pineda, Natalie
FR
Flanagan
15:44.95
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Schweitzer, Kendall
SO
Western
16:43.20
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
Gonzalez, Victoria
FR
Cypress Bay
17:21.22
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
14.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
2
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
15.97
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
3
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
16.21
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.5
4
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
16.32
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.5
5
Paulino, Darelyne
JR
Miramar
19.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
6
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
19.69
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.5
7
Ogden, Julia
FR
Western
20.48
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
8
Daley, Jazmine
FR
Miramar
20.64
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
9
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
20.65
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.1
10
Pardo, Marcella
SO
Cypress Bay
20.97
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
14.06
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.1
2
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
15.93
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.4
3
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
16.59
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
0.6
4
Jaquez, Richard
SO
Western
18.73
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
5
Samuda, Brendon
JR
Miramar
20.05
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.3
6
Lherisson, Emmanuel
JR
Cooper City
20.94
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.4
7
Matallana, Ricardo
SR
Cypress Bay
21.24
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
8
Cardenas, Sergio
JR
Cypress Bay
23.13
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
38.87
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
39.79
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
41.65
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
42.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
43.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Samuda, Brendon
JR
Miramar
43.50
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
43.65
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Lherisson, Emmanuel
JR
Cooper City
44.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Jaquez, Richard
SO
Western
44.68
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
onwuzo, destin
SR
Everglades
45.98
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Blades, Brian
SO
Western
46.45
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
12
blAise, javon
SR
Everglades
48.09
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
48.56
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
14
Bestos, Johnny
SO
West Broward
50.76
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
elsehrawy, ormar
JR
Everglades
51.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Johnson, Joshua
SO
Cypress Bay
51.96
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
Cardenas, Sergio
JR
Cypress Bay
53.32
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Levin, Ethan
SR
Western
54.20
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
19
Webb, Willie
SR
West Broward
55.16
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
Spates, Markell
JR
Cooper City
55.17
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
42.92
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
45.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
47.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
48.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Pierre, Celine
JR
Everglades
50.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Daley, Jazmine
FR
Miramar
55.53
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Paulino, Darelyne
JR
Miramar
55.57
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Oster, Alexa
SO
Cypress Bay
57.16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
9
Joseph, Mholly
SO
Cooper City
57.17
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
59.99
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Bostic, Tyra
SR
West Broward
1:00.61
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cypress Bay
42.34
Andino Muniz
,
Keller
,
Ayden
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Everglades
42.70
Reynolds
,
tanelus
,
ogionwo
,
harry
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
3
Miramar
42.79
Banks
,
Clarke
,
Skyers
,
Banks
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Western
43.80
Adegborioye
,
Blades
,
Hodges
,
Horne
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
5
Flanagan
44.42
Canelon
,
Glinton
,
Bruno
,
Noel
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
6
West Broward
45.99
Francois
,
Montes
,
Benitez
,
Francois
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Cooper City
47.44
Wong
,
Lherisson
,
Anvarjonov
,
Henson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miramar
48.33
Clark
,
Nicholson
,
Fearon
,
Tresvant
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Flanagan
48.38
Adams
,
Lopez
,
McGregor
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Cypress Bay
51.59
DeLuca
,
Farnsworth
,
Martinez
,
Pacheco
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Everglades
51.60
satchwell
,
Claude
,
orukoton
,
Guillaume
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
West Broward
54.10
Bostic
,
Rodriguez
,
Anderson
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Cooper City
54.20
Rincon
,
Joseph
,
Lozano
,
Trippe
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
7
Western
59.72
Arauz
,
Nieves-Hanlon
,
Sacco
,
Ogden
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miramar
3:24.68
Clarke
,
Lince
,
Lamour
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Flanagan
3:26.09
Glinton
,
Ricardo
,
Husband
,
Canelon
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Everglades
3:26.14
Parris
,
tanelus
,
scott
,
garrison
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Western
3:31.61
Adegborioye
,
Blades
,
Brown
,
Forbes
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
5
Cooper City
3:45.00
Gilbert
,
Loftus
,
Henson
,
Wong
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Cypress Bay
3:46.26
Cardenas
,
Miro
,
Stucke
,
McDonald
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
7
West Broward
3:54.54
McGhie
,
Moros
,
Gonzalez
,
Sunith
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flanagan
3:54.33
Adams
,
Carter
,
Hardy
,
Carter
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Miramar
4:03.05
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Nicholson
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Western
4:11.98
Bigby
,
Declet-Tirado
,
Black
,
Ellis
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Everglades
4:15.00
Morales
,
satchwell
,
Claude
,
byrd
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
5
Cooper City
4:23.10
Ducharme
,
Joseph
,
Sage
,
Rincon
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
West Broward
4:35.98
Bellamy
,
Rouse
,
Bostic
,
Smiley
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miramar
8:16.93
Johnson
,
Lince
,
Henry
,
Giambri
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Flanagan
8:27.25
Montes
,
Husband
,
Ricardo
,
Valentin
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
West Broward
8:38.37
Eaton
,
Moros
,
Herbert
,
McGhie
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Cooper City
8:53.99
Gracia
,
Mims
,
Pitts
,
Murillo
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Everglades
9:03.55
mcknight
,
boulet
,
suaves
,
blAise
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Western
9:19.91
Eniola
,
Jaquez
,
Cordero
,
Lopez
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
7
Cypress Bay
9:45.82
Adams
,
Batton
,
Alvarez-Clement
,
Cardenas
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flanagan
10:26.01
Adams
,
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Camacho
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Miramar
10:47.41
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Aina
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
3
Cooper City
10:51.65
Killpack
,
Sage
,
Barry
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Western
11:05.89
Aristizabal
,
Valdez
,
Ellis
,
Valdez
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
West Broward
11:33.78
Farinha
,
Rosa
,
Garcia
,
Arenas
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Cypress Bay
11:42.32
Merino
,
Rivas-Montbrun
,
Herrera
,
PECCI
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Everglades
12:03.96
Faigle
,
nguyen
,
Lopez
,
Hernandez
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
harris, caleb
JR
Everglades
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
James, Elijah
JR
Miramar
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
suaves, aleq
SO
Everglades
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Jadotte, Bernie
SR
Cypress Bay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
7
ruiz, matthew
SR
Everglades
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
3
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Rubin, Ana
JR
Cypress Bay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Miles, Damaya
SR
Miramar
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Ritchie, Arianna
FR
Flanagan
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Sacco, Emma
SO
Western
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Pardo, Marcella
SO
Cypress Bay
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Nieves-Hanlon, Drew
SO
Western
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Chin, Kaiyu
SR
Flanagan
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Gloria, Levana
SO
Everglades
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rotger, James
SO
Western
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
3.05m
10' 0"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
3
Darcisse, Oliver
SR
Miramar
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Samuda, Brendon
JR
Miramar
2.59m
8' 6"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
5
Mims, Glenn
JR
Cooper City
2.50m
8' 2.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
mcknight, james
JR
Everglades
2.27m
7' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Lopez, Santiago
SO
Western
2.20m
7' 2.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
8
Martinez, Gerald
SO
Western
2.12m
6' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
taank, sahil
SO
Everglades
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
destin, tevon
SR
Everglades
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
hernandez, brandon
SR
Everglades
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
2.60m
8' 6.25"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Trippe, Karissa
JR
Cooper City
2.35m
7' 8.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
3
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Ogden, Julia
FR
Western
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
6.93m
22' 9"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.8
2
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Balom, Brian
JR
Miramar
6.18m
20' 3.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
6
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
5.91m
19' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
onwuzo, destin
SR
Everglades
5.78m
18' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Ospina, Jonathan
FR
West Broward
5.65m
18' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
ruiz, matthew
SR
Everglades
5.63m
18' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
harris, caleb
JR
Everglades
5.61m
18' 5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
11
Andino Muniz, Alejandro
SR
Cypress Bay
5.60m
18' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Glinton, Justin
SR
Flanagan
5.56m
18' 3"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Lherisson, Emmanuel
JR
Cooper City
5.51m
18' 1"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
14
Rios, Ian
JR
West Broward
5.41m
17' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Matallana, Ricardo
SR
Cypress Bay
5.24m
17' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Williams, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
5.15m
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
17
Trotman, Kyle
SR
Western
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Allen, Mikhale
SO
Cypress Bay
5.10m
16' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Wong, Matthew
JR
Cooper City
4.86m
15' 11.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
20
Henson, Marcus
SO
Cooper City
4.72m
15' 6"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
21
Stein, Sebastian
JR
Cypress Bay
4.71m
15' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Kone, Bengaly
JR
Cooper City
4.69m
15' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
23
Ricks, Anthony
FR
West Broward
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
24
Torres, Jeremiah
FR
Cooper City
4.34m
14' 3"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
25
Spates, Markell
JR
Cooper City
4.29m
14' 1"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
5.01m
16' 5.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
4.73m
15' 6.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Sharpe, Kenya
SR
Miramar
4.72m
15' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
4.64m
15' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
4.36m
14' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Rubin, Ana
JR
Cypress Bay
4.35m
14' 3.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
8
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
4.33m
14' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
4.27m
14' 0.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
10
Desanti, Autumn
SO
Cypress Bay
4.21m
13' 9.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
11
DeLuca, Madilyn
JR
Cypress Bay
4.10m
13' 5.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
12
Tresvant, Shalis
FR
Miramar
4.04m
13' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Rodriguez, Sabrina
FR
West Broward
4.01m
13' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
menard, shelsa
JR
Everglades
3.97m
13' 0.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
15
Pardo, Marcella
SO
Cypress Bay
3.76m
12' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Morales, Genises
FR
Everglades
3.75m
12' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
17
Thelemaque, Leidah
SR
Everglades
3.74m
12' 3.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
18
Suarez, Haley
FR
West Broward
3.61m
11' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Baca, Ashley
FR
West Broward
3.56m
11' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
20
Wright, Fredericka
SO
West Broward
3.55m
11' 7.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
21
Lozano, Maria
FR
Cooper City
3.46m
11' 4.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
22
Strickland, Brianna
FR
Flanagan
3.44m
11' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
23
Pardo, Maria
JR
Cypress Bay
3.43m
11' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
24
Lopez, Kaitlyn
SO
Everglades
3.41m
11' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
12.34m
40' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
ruiz, matthew
SR
Everglades
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Forbes, Nazir
JR
Western
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
onwuzo, destin
SR
Everglades
11.72m
38' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
harris, caleb
JR
Everglades
11.45m
37' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Williams, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
10.78m
35' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Spates, Markell
JR
Cooper City
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
10.79m
35' 5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
10.51m
34' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
9.44m
30' 11.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
6
menard, shelsa
JR
Everglades
8.46m
27' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Merus, Tanya
JR
Everglades
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Olivieri, Sabina
SR
Everglades
8.00m
26' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
gary, jaden
SO
Everglades
16.63m
54' 6.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
2
Cohen, Leonard
SR
Cypress Bay
13.64m
44' 9"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Rodriguez, Marcus
SR
Miramar
12.60m
41' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
williams, jabril
SR
Everglades
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
Hutchinson, Tremaine
SR
Miramar
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Tulloch, Narrson
FR
Miramar
11.28m
37' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Kemp, Samuel
SR
Miramar
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
hendrix, shondarous
SR
Everglades
10.60m
34' 9.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
9
Varas, Javier
FR
Cypress Bay
10.10m
33' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
Arevalo, Daniel
SO
Cypress Bay
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Pursell, Alec
FR
Western
9.67m
31' 8.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
12
Chong, Dylan
FR
Flanagan
9.56m
31' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Agudelo, Mikel
JR
Flanagan
9.54m
31' 3.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
14
scott, justyn
SR
Everglades
9.49m
31' 1.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
15
Arroyo, Anthony
SR
Cypress Bay
9.45m
31' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Arroyo, Anthony
SR
Cypress Bay
9.38m
30' 9.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
17
gomes-shores, kaleb
SO
Everglades
9.26m
30' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
18
Auguste, Peguy
SR
Cooper City
9.10m
29' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Perez, Damiani
SO
West Broward
8.56m
28' 1"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
20
elsehrawy, ormar
JR
Everglades
7.95m
26' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
21
Leonardo, Enrique
SR
Cooper City
7.63m
25' 0.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
22
Perez, Marcus
JR
West Broward
6.43m
21' 1.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
10.35m
33' 11.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
2
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4
Thomas, , Kayla
JR
Flanagan
8.68m
28' 5.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
5
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
8.52m
27' 11.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
6
Pullin, Genisis
JR
Flanagan
8.40m
27' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
8.20m
26' 11"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
8
Sotomayor, Vicky
SO
Cooper City
8.12m
26' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Stevenson, Briona
SR
Miramar
7.86m
25' 9.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
Wooden, Jasmine
SO
Flanagan
7.71m
25' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
11
Harris , Tia-nika
JR
Miramar
7.61m
24' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Gutierrez, Aleah
FR
Flanagan
7.49m
24' 7"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
13
Hale, Rebecca
SR
Cypress Bay
7.22m
23' 8.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
7.18m
23' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Paul, Aniya
FR
Western
6.99m
22' 11.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
16
Smiley, Samaria
JR
West Broward
6.49m
21' 3.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
17
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
6.45m
21' 2"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Gonzalez, Victoria
FR
Cypress Bay
4.66m
15' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Tarneja, Ria
FR
Cypress Bay
2.87m
9' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tulloch, Narrson
FR
Miramar
35.15m
115' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
2
williams, jabril
SR
Everglades
34.14m
112' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Pursell, Alec
FR
Western
32.73m
107' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Auguste, Peguy
SR
Cooper City
31.72m
104' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
5
Mauer, Joseph
JR
Western
30.28m
99' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Chong, Dylan
FR
Flanagan
29.77m
97' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Daniels, Marcquan
FR
Miramar
28.94m
94' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Agudelo, Mikel
JR
Flanagan
28.78m
94' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Jean-Charles, Daniel
FR
Miramar
28.16m
92' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
10
Martinez, Gerald
SO
Western
27.40m
89' 11"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
11
gary, jaden
SO
Everglades
26.61m
87' 4"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
12
hendrix, shondarous
SR
Everglades
26.48m
86' 10"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
13
Hutchinson, Tremaine
SR
Miramar
25.41m
83' 4"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
14
onwuzo, destin
SR
Everglades
25.15m
82' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
23.70m
77' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
16
Allen, Mikhale
SO
Cypress Bay
23.17m
76' 0"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
17
Mauer, Michael
SR
Western
22.33m
73' 3"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
18
Perez, Damiani
SO
West Broward
22.01m
72' 2"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
19
Arroyo, Anthony
SR
Cypress Bay
21.52m
70' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
20
gomes-shores, kaleb
SO
Everglades
19.54m
64' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
21
Leonardo, Enrique
SR
Cooper City
17.06m
56' 0"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
22
Hernandez, Jorge
JR
Cypress Bay
17.05m
55' 11"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
23
Perez, Marcus
JR
West Broward
11.32m
37' 2"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
37.41m
122' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
32.54m
106' 9"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
3
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
28.74m
94' 3"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
4
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
27.60m
90' 7"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
5
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
24.58m
80' 8"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
20.70m
67' 11"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
7
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
20.53m
67' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
8
Thomas, , Kayla
JR
Flanagan
20.46m
67' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
9
Wooden, Jasmine
SO
Flanagan
20.10m
65' 11"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
10
Pullin, Genisis
JR
Flanagan
17.83m
58' 6"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
11
Batalla, Alejandra
SO
Flanagan
15.94m
52' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Stevenson, Briona
SR
Miramar
14.85m
48' 9"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
13
Paul, Aniya
FR
Western
14.80m
48' 7"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Harris , Tia-nika
JR
Miramar
13.94m
45' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Smiley, Samaria
JR
West Broward
13.23m
43' 5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019