FHSAA 4A District 1 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 10.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
2 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 10.85 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
3 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 10.96 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
4 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 10.98 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.5
5 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 11.14 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
6 Ramirez, Aaron SR Fleming Island 11.17 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.1
7 Smith, Quandarius SO Buchholz 11.24 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.4
8 Jenkins, Tyquarious JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.26 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.7
9 Brown, Brian SO Mandarin 11.27 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
10 Steward, Trent SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.31 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
11 Heath, Maurice SO Robert E. Lee 11.40 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
12 Paul, Wilens JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.41 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.8
13 Schrock, Jackson FR Fletcher 11.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
14 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 11.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
15 Thomas, Teddrick JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.46 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.9
16 Ellis, C FR Sandalwood 11.48 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
16 Holmes, Samuel SR Buchholz 11.48 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.5
18 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
19 Grind, Devin SO Fleming Island 11.51 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.3
19 Robinson, Daquez SR Mandarin 11.51 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
21 Lewis, Devon SO Mandarin 11.52 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.5
22 Perkins, Jordan JR Mandarin 11.54 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
23 Lewis, Devron SO Mandarin 11.55 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
23 Oglesby, Eugene SR Fleming Island 11.55 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
25 Jeffers, Morris SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.57 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
26 King, Keshawn SR Oakleaf 11.58 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.6
27 Doles, Kevonte SO Robert E. Lee 11.62 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
27 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.62 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.9
29 Gambone, Dylan SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.65 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.3
30 Davis, Ellis FR Mandarin 11.66 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
30 Gaines, Jonathan FR First Coast 11.66 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.6
30 Toliver, Omarh JR Oakleaf 11.66 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
33 Smith, Jerone SR Robert E. Lee 11.68 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
34 Gaten, Taylor SO Mandarin 11.70 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
34 Golden, Brian SO Sandalwood 11.70 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -0.9
34 Snyder, John SR Fleming Island 11.70 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 11.71 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
37 Harris, Darius SO Fleming Island 11.71 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
39 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 11.73 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
39 Stevenson, Leondre SO Robert E. Lee 11.73 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
41 Marshall, Antonio JR Oakleaf 11.78 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -1.2
42 Seybolt, Kaleb JR Fleming Island 11.79 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
43 Huntley, Jeremiah FR Sandalwood 11.83 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
43 Taylor, Tristan FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.83 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.0
45 Lawrence, TreVann SO Mandarin 11.84 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
45 Saunders, Tyree JR First Coast 11.84 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -0.9
45 Tennant, John SO Mandarin 11.84 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
48 Kemp, Christopher SO Oakleaf 11.85 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
49 Taylor, Anthony JR Oakleaf 11.86 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
50 Thomas, Donovan JR Oakleaf 11.87 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
51 Williams, Malik JR Fleming Island 11.88 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.5
52 Parks, Chalyn SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.90 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
53 Patterson, Cartrell FR Fletcher 11.91 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -0.9
54 Lewis, Nathan JR Buchholz 11.92 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
55 Pate, Dylan SO Sandalwood 11.93 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
56 Guyton, WILLIAM SR First Coast 11.94 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.1
56 Lester, Caleb JR Fletcher 11.94 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.7
58 Blount, Ty-Shawn SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.95 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
58 Parkins, John SO Mandarin 11.95 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
60 Ward, K FR Sandalwood 12.00 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
61 Johnson, Derrick SR Mandarin 12.01 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
62 Woodcock, Joshua SO Mandarin 12.02 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
63 Thomas, Timothy SO Fleming Island 12.03 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
64 Davis, Ethan SO Mandarin 12.04 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
64 Freeman, Marcus SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.04 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
66 Brown, Christopher FR Fleming Island 12.08 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
66 Richards, Gregory SR Buchholz 12.08 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
68 Deese, Nick SR Buchholz 12.10 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.9
69 Faison, Aaron FR Mandarin 12.13 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
70 Clemons, Austin SO Mandarin 12.14 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
71 Benjamin, Jacory SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.19 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
71 Rado, Tyler SO Mandarin 12.19 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
73 Collins, Jay-Len SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.20 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
74 Scott, Jaylen JR Robert E. Lee 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.0
75 Williams, Tyler JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.23 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
76 Bell , Maurice SO Robert E. Lee 12.25 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
77 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 12.26 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
78 Davis, Tristan SO Mandarin 12.28 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
78 Stevens, Joseph FR Fleming Island 12.28 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.9
80 Curtis, Zavier FR Robert E. Lee 12.35 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
81 Long, Alvin SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.36 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
82 Waters, Kione SO Fletcher 12.38 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.0
83 Washington , Sean SR Oakleaf 12.39 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -1.2
84 Denis, Justin SO Buchholz 12.44 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.1
85 Jones, Williams SO Mandarin 12.52 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
86 Registe, Wood FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.55 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
87 Miller, Ma'chir FR Buchholz 12.58 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 -1.2
88 Whitaker, Jalen SO Mandarin 12.62 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
89 Miller, Jayden SR Buchholz 12.63 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.6
90 Lewis, Reginald SR Buchholz 12.65 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
91 Wagner, Dakoda FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.66 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
92 Jones, Michael SR Buchholz 12.71 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
93 Mendez, Michael JR Fleming Island 12.75 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
94 Boothe, Dayne FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.80 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
95 Huffine, Jonathan SO Oakleaf 12.81 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
96 Mitchell, Duan SO Robert E. Lee 12.82 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
97 Williams, Max FR Fleming Island 12.84 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
98 Perez, Jonathan SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.88 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.7
99 Pitts, Gio SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.91 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
100 Visonti, Hunter SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.93 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 12.22 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
2 Eason, Arianna FR Oakleaf 12.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.8
3 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 12.63 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 Powell, Latavia SO Sandalwood 12.76 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
5 Kaufmann, Susann SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.85 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.6
6 Kosman, Maryssa SR Fleming Island 12.95 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.4
7 Amsden, Lily SO Fleming Island 13.09 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
8 Mosley, Courtney SO Mandarin 13.10 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.8
9 Barrs, Tamara SR Mandarin 13.12 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
10 Wallace, Lanecia SO Buchholz 13.13 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 2.2
11 Williams, Shiayann JR Mandarin 13.15 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
12 Brown, Charisma SR Fleming Island 13.16 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
13 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 13.17 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
14 Clayton, Otyana SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.19 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.6
15 Jackson, Alicya SO Sandalwood 13.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
16 Wright, Prosperity SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.23 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
17 Tallaksen, Tara SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.26 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.4
18 Bass, Taneria SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.28 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
19 Morris, Jasmine SR Fleming Island 13.29 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.9
20 Thomas, Taliyah FR Fletcher 13.31 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.1
21 Newton, Janaeya SO First Coast 13.43 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
22 Miller, Jayla FR First Coast 13.45 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
23 Clayton, Oriyah SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.47 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.6
24 Reed, A SO Sandalwood 13.54 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019 -0.3
25 Clark, Zaria SO Oakleaf 13.57 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.6
26 Peprah-Asante, Yolanda JR Buchholz 13.58 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.4
27 Phelps, Walteria FR Robert E. Lee 13.59 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
28 Madden, Rikkayla JR Flagler Palm Coast 13.70 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 0.9
28 Ortiz, Sasha SO Fleming Island 13.70 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 -1.0
30 Davis, Hadassah SR Oakleaf 13.72 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
31 Frison, Rianna SO Robert E. Lee 13.74 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
31 Lynum, Inari SO Buchholz 13.74 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 0.9
33 Ray, Andrell JR Robert E. Lee 13.75 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Bryant, Inala JR Mandarin 13.76 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
35 Deas, Maliyah FR Fleming Island 13.79 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.9
35 DelRey, Soraya JR Buchholz 13.79 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
37 Odom, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 13.80 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.5
38 McWhite, Maleeya SR First Coast 13.86 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
39 Van, Ellenia JR Buchholz 13.88 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.2
40 Montoya, Kyanna SO Fleming Island 13.90 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.6
41 Clerge, Kellie SO Mandarin 13.91 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
42 Briley, Tamira FR Oakleaf 13.92 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.6
43 Parker, Shonna SO First Coast 13.96 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
43 Whitfield, Brionna FR Fletcher 13.96 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.3
45 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 13.98 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
46 Coates, Justyce FR First Coast 14.01 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.3
47 Gillan, Megan SR Fleming Island 14.14 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
48 Duncan, Nadira SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.18 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
49 Harris, Destiny SR Oakleaf 14.30 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.6
50 Philogene, Nathalie FR Oakleaf 14.33 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 1.2
51 Liu, Anna JR Buchholz 14.40 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.6
52 Bernard, Carys FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.41 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
53 Harrell, Ranahri FR Fletcher 14.43 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.3
54 Williams, Cimone SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.51 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
55 Wallace, Desirae SR Buchholz 14.53 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.6
56 Smith, Jalyn FR Mandarin 14.55 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
57 George, Shelby SO Fleming Island 14.56 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
58 Fields, Jimiyah JR First Coast 14.61 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019 -0.6
58 McGinty, Kayla SO Mandarin 14.61 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
60 Barnes, Kristin FR Fleming Island 14.63 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
61 Rodriguez, Ruth SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.71 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
62 Montgomery, Remington FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.89 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
63 Caparo, Farah SO Buchholz 14.93 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 1.2
64 Green, Dontanae SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.99 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
65 Johnson, Nia FR Oakleaf 15.05 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
66 Polyak, Alexis FR Mandarin 15.12 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
67 Rene, Berline SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.15 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
68 Jadan, Khalia FR Fleming Island 15.19 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -1.2
69 Mokuwa, Mamie FR Mandarin 15.20 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
70 Hayward, Jay'lynn SO Fleming Island 15.22 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
71 Hinson, Karessa SO Buchholz 15.24 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.9
72 Martinez, Kayla SO Mandarin 15.26 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
73 King, Shanteria JR Buchholz 15.30 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
74 Young, Jasmine SO Mandarin 15.33 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
75 Cook, Mylea SO Oakleaf 15.47 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.6
76 Rechis, Olivia JR Fleming Island 15.55 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
77 Loupe, Kaitlyn SO Fleming Island 15.57 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
78 Felix, Jordyn FR Mandarin 15.79 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
79 Moore, Andriana SO First Coast 16.43 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019 -0.3
80 Vandigo, Jessica SO Fleming Island 16.49 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -1.2
81 Merritt, Jamie SO Mandarin 16.80 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
82 Elemam, Lena SR Fleming Island 17.50 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
83 Zike, Mallory FR Fleming Island 18.17 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.5
84 Vargo, Breese SO Fleming Island 18.34 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 21.88 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.6
2 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 21.89 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
3 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.06 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
4 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.24 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
5 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 22.36 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
6 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 22.41 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
7 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 22.47 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
8 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 22.50 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.6
9 Jeffers, Morris SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.54 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
10 Ramirez, Aaron SR Fleming Island 22.59 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.8
11 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 22.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.0
11 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 22.61 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
13 Gaines, Jonathan FR First Coast 22.65 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
14 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 22.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
15 Herndon, Kyjuan JR Sandalwood 22.77 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
16 Robinson, Daquez SR Mandarin 22.79 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
17 Brown, Brian SO Mandarin 22.87 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
17 Schrock, Jackson FR Fletcher 22.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
19 Grind, Devin SO Fleming Island 22.95 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.2
20 Perkins, Jordan JR Mandarin 22.98 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
21 Taylor, Andre JR Oakleaf 22.99 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.4
22 Lewis, Devron SO Mandarin 23.00 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.8
23 Keys, Sage SR Buchholz 23.02 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
24 Lewis, Devon SO Mandarin 23.06 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
25 Thomas, Donovan JR Oakleaf 23.07 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
26 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 23.13 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
27 Smith, Quandarius SO Buchholz 23.18 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.0
28 Snyder, John SR Fleming Island 23.25 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
29 Clark, Ryan JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.36 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.5
30 Steward, Trent SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.39 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
31 Embry, Rickey JR Oakleaf 23.43 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 -0.1
32 Smith, Jerone SR Robert E. Lee 23.48 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
33 Richards, Gregory SR Buchholz 23.54 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.6
34 Ashe, Jacob SR Fleming Island 23.56 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -1.7
35 Jenkins, Tyquarious JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.60 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.2
36 Thomas, Teddrick JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 -0.3
37 Williams, Courtney JR Fleming Island 23.63 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
38 Paul, Wilens JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.66 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
39 Davis, Ellis FR Mandarin 23.75 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
40 Heath, Maurice SO Robert E. Lee 23.81 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
41 Huynh, Dony SO Fleming Island 23.83 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
42 Jones, Bryan SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.86 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -3.8
43 Anderson, Armand JR Oakleaf 24.00 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
44 Harris, Darius SO Fleming Island 24.02 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
45 Daniels, Deandre JR Buchholz 24.03 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
46 Tennant, John SO Mandarin 24.05 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
47 Smith, Cameron SO First Coast 24.09 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -0.4
48 Gambone, Dylan SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.14 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.5
49 Lawrence, TreVann SO Mandarin 24.21 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
50 Gaten, Taylor SO Mandarin 24.24 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
50 Stevenson, Leondre SO Robert E. Lee 24.24 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
52 Thomas, Timothy SO Fleming Island 24.27 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
53 Faison, Aaron FR Mandarin 24.35 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
54 Davis, Ethan SO Mandarin 24.40 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
55 Parks, Chalyn SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.45 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.7
55 Taylor, Tristan FR Flagler Palm Coast 24.45 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.2
57 Patterson, Cartrell FR Fletcher 24.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.2
58 Kemp, Christopher SO Oakleaf 24.58 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.7
59 Johnson, Derrick SR Mandarin 24.60 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
60 Lewis, Nathan JR Buchholz 24.64 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.3
61 Ashe, Jared SR Fleming Island 24.67 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 0.6
62 Davis, Tristan SO Mandarin 24.75 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
63 Williams, Tyler JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.77 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
64 Blount, Ty-Shawn SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.84 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.7
65 Rado, Tyler SO Mandarin 24.86 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
66 Washington , Sean SR Oakleaf 24.88 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 0.8
67 Brown, Christopher FR Fleming Island 24.91 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
68 Clemons, Austin SO Mandarin 25.01 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
69 Curtis, Zavier FR Robert E. Lee 25.10 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
69 Harrison, Dominique FR First Coast 25.10 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
71 Thompson, Michael SO Sandalwood 25.12 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
72 Williams, Max FR Fleming Island 25.14 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 -0.3
73 Lewis, Sean FR Robert E. Lee 25.15 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
74 Williams, Malik JR Fleming Island 25.18 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.4
75 Mendez, Michael JR Fleming Island 25.21 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
76 King, Keshawn SR Oakleaf 25.23 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 0.8
77 Long, Alvin SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.26 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
78 Stevens, Joseph FR Fleming Island 25.27 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
79 Bell , Maurice SO Robert E. Lee 25.36 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
80 Collins, Jay-Len SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.37 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
81 RIchardson, Uriel SO Mandarin 25.40 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
82 Jones, Williams SO Mandarin 25.42 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
83 Wagner, Dakoda FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.46 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
84 Scott, Jaylen JR Robert E. Lee 25.55 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
85 Jones, Jeremiah JR Robert E. Lee 25.58 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
86 Deese, Nick SR Buchholz 25.62 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
87 Hugee, De'Shaun SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.72 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
88 Denis, Justin SO Buchholz 25.75 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 -0.4
89 Mitchell, Duan SO Robert E. Lee 25.81 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
90 Perez, Jonathan SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.84 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.6
91 Jones, Jalen FR Oakleaf 25.98 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
92 Pitts, Gio SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.00 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
93 Boothe, Dayne FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.08 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
94 Registe, Wood FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.10 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
95 Plato, Andre SO Oakleaf 26.15 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 0.8
96 Buchanan, Anthony SR Flagler Palm Coast 26.29 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.7
97 Jones, Gene SO Robert E. Lee 26.52 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
98 Dimilio, Caleb JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.63 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
99 Morton, Caleb FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.81 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.8
100 Pope, Julian FR Mandarin 27.10 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 25.50 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.2
2 Eason, Arianna FR Oakleaf 26.12 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.6
3 Reed, A SO Sandalwood 26.43 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 Powell, Latavia SO Sandalwood 26.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.5
5 Kaufmann, Susann SR Flagler Palm Coast 26.62 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.6
6 Millican, Audrey SR Fleming Island 26.79 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
7 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.81 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
8 Mosley, Courtney SO Mandarin 26.84 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
9 Amsden, Lily SO Fleming Island 26.95 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -1.3
10 Clayton, Oriyah SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.97 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
11 Morris, Jasmine SR Fleming Island 27.04 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
12 Clark, Zaria SO Oakleaf 27.11 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 0.3
13 Wallace, Lanecia SO Buchholz 27.17 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
14 Brown, Charisma SR Fleming Island 27.20 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
15 Davis, Hadassah SR Oakleaf 27.27 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
16 Landry, Brielle SR Flagler Palm Coast 27.37 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
17 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 27.68 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
18 Tallaksen, Tara SR Flagler Palm Coast 27.71 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
19 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 27.80 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
20 Phelps, Walteria FR Robert E. Lee 27.95 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Jackson, Alicya SO Sandalwood 28.10 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.5
22 Figureroa, Gabriella SO Buchholz 28.11 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.5
23 Bass, Taneria SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.16 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -2.4
24 Philogene, Nathalie FR Oakleaf 28.39 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
25 Kosman, Maryssa SR Fleming Island 28.45 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 1.0
26 Odom, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 28.51 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 -0.3
27 Peprah-Asante, Yolanda JR Buchholz 28.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.5
28 Deas, Maliyah FR Fleming Island 28.62 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
29 Van, Ellenia JR Buchholz 28.71 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.5
30 Madden, Rikkayla JR Flagler Palm Coast 28.76 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.1
31 Bryant, Inala JR Mandarin 28.80 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
32 Brown, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 28.86 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 0.6
33 Walser, Hana SR Flagler Palm Coast 28.95 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
34 Williams, Xaniah SO Buchholz 28.99 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 0.2
35 Ortiz, Sasha SO Fleming Island 29.09 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 0.2
36 Casimir, McKenna FR Flagler Palm Coast 29.18 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
37 Gillan, Megan SR Fleming Island 29.37 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
38 Briley, Tamira FR Oakleaf 29.63 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 0.3
39 Fields, Jimiyah JR First Coast 29.65 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
40 DelRey, Soraya JR Buchholz 29.69 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
41 Ledgister , Jodi SO Oakleaf 29.71 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 0.1
42 Edge, Gabrielle FR First Coast 29.88 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
43 George, Shelby SO Fleming Island 29.89 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
44 Moore, Andriana SO First Coast 30.05 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
45 Williams, Cimone SO Flagler Palm Coast 30.14 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
46 Duncan, Nadira SO Flagler Palm Coast 30.26 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
47 Jackson, Shelyailah SO First Coast 30.28 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -0.9
48 Edge, Gabrielle FR First Coast 30.29 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.3
49 Sturdivant, Kristen SR Flagler Palm Coast 30.32 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2
50 Bovino, Hailey FR Flagler Palm Coast 30.35 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.5
51 McGinty, Kayla SO Mandarin 30.39 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
52 Bernard, Carys FR Flagler Palm Coast 30.41 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2
53 Rodriguez, Ruth SO Flagler Palm Coast 30.46 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2
54 Lynum, Inari SO Buchholz 30.51 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
55 Bernard, Halle SR Flagler Palm Coast 30.56 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
56 Smith, Jalyn FR Mandarin 30.65 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
57 Liu, Anna JR Buchholz 30.73 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
58 Anderson, Anastasia FR Robert E. Lee 30.74 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
59 Simpson, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.03 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.5
60 Green, Dontanae SO Flagler Palm Coast 31.27 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
61 Fellows, Anniston SO Fleming Island 31.32 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
62 Wallace, Desirae SR Buchholz 31.34 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 -0.3
63 Montgomery, Remington FR Flagler Palm Coast 31.38 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2
64 Polyak, Alexis FR Mandarin 31.42 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
65 BienAime,, Marlie SO Flagler Palm Coast 31.69 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
66 Flynn, Destiny JR Robert E. Lee 31.81 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
67 Loupe, Kaitlyn SO Fleming Island 32.02 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
68 Ray, Andrell JR Robert E. Lee 32.09 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
69 Schweizer, Candice FR Flagler Palm Coast 32.27 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 1.3
70 Young, Jasmine SO Mandarin 32.29 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
71 Rene, Berline SR Flagler Palm Coast 32.34 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
72 Fernell, Pehris JR First Coast 32.37 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.6
73 Hayward, Jay'lynn SO Fleming Island 32.61 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
74 Felix, Jordyn FR Mandarin 32.70 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
75 Figuearoa, Patricia FR Flagler Palm Coast 32.84 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2
76 Mokuwa, Mamie FR Mandarin 33.01 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
77 Hinson, Karessa SO Buchholz 33.07 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
78 Caparo, Farah SO Buchholz 33.46 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 0.4
79 Zhau, Annie FR Buchholz 34.74 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 -0.1
80 Merritt, Jamie SO Mandarin 35.10 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 48.63 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 49.34 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
3 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 50.10 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
4 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.30 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
5 Keys, Sage SR Buchholz 50.47 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
6 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 50.54 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
7 Perkins, Jordan JR Mandarin 50.81 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
8 Taylor, Anthony JR Oakleaf 50.98 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
9 Jeffers, Morris SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.01 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
10 Robinson, Daquez SR Mandarin 51.03 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
11 Clark, Ryan JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.04 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
12 Ashe, Jared SR Fleming Island 51.35 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
13 Richards, Gregory SR Buchholz 51.37 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
14 Embry, Rickey JR Oakleaf 51.54 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
15 Jones, Bryan SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.71 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Ashe, Jacob SR Fleming Island 51.80 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
17 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.93 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
18 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 52.00 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.08 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
20 Taylor, Andre JR Oakleaf 52.25 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
21 Bailes, Nathan SO Buchholz 52.45 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
22 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 52.47 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
23 Jones, Ernest JR Fleming Island 52.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Woodcock, Joshua SO Mandarin 52.58 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Flint, Matthew SO Flagler Palm Coast 52.62 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 St. Laurent, Austin SR Fleming Island 52.62 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Gray, Curt SR Flagler Palm Coast 53.01 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
28 Daniels, Deandre JR Buchholz 53.12 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
29 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 53.59 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Huynh, Dony SO Fleming Island 53.84 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Robinson, Austin SR Oakleaf 54.00 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
32 Clymer, Riley JR Flagler Palm Coast 54.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
33 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 54.23 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Walrod, Jacob JR Fleming Island 54.79 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
35 Lewis, Sean FR Robert E. Lee 54.84 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
36 Pasco, Maximus FR Fletcher 55.03 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
37 Anderson, Armand JR Oakleaf 55.06 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Bendig, Alex FR Fleming Island 55.21 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
39 Ward, K FR Sandalwood 55.24 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
40 Waters, Kione SO Fletcher 55.36 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
41 Davis, Tristan SO Mandarin 55.38 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
42 Terry, David FR Sandalwood 55.50 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
43 Brown, Dennis SO First Coast 55.52 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
44 Brown, Brian SO Mandarin 55.60 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
45 Kellogg, Noah SR Fleming Island 55.93 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
46 Brown, Earl SR First Coast 56.41 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
47 Lewis, Nathan JR Buchholz 56.53 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
48 Jones, Jalen FR Oakleaf 56.84 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
49 Howard, Cameron SR Sandalwood 56.97 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
50 Tookes, Hiram JR Mandarin 56.98 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
51 Nelson, Zamir SO First Coast 57.00 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Hillesund, Lars-Petter SR Fleming Island 57.28 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
53 RIchardson, Uriel SO Mandarin 57.37 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
54 Grayson, Justin JR Oakleaf 57.50 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
55 Mitchell, Duan SO Robert E. Lee 57.53 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
56 Lewis, Reginald SR Buchholz 57.72 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
57 Hayes, Maxwell SO First Coast 57.82 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Faison, Aaron FR Mandarin 57.95 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
59 Kemp, Christopher SO Oakleaf 58.00 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
60 Tennant, John SO Mandarin 58.15 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
61 Shannon, Donovan FR Oakleaf 58.76 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
62 Stevenson, Leondre SO Robert E. Lee 58.84 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
63 Rios, Bryan SO Oakleaf 58.93 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
64 Lewis, Devron SO Mandarin 59.56 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
65 West, Kenneth JR Fleming Island 59.72 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
66 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 59.74 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
67 Smith, Cameron SO First Coast 59.91 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
68 Bellett, Charles FR Mandarin 1:00.83 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
69 Lewis-Plummer, Diniel SO Sandalwood 1:00.85 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
70 Piacentino, Lorenzo SO Fleming Island 1:01.27 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
71 Elimam, Louay FR Fleming Island 1:02.30 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
72 Hightower, Titus JR Mandarin 1:06.03 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
73 Khoriakev, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.86 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
74 Ferreira, Leonardo FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:08.52 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
75 Quinones, Luis SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:13.33 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 58.17 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
2 Reed, A SO Sandalwood 58.99 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
3 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 59.22 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 Millican, Audrey SR Fleming Island 1:00.59 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Davis, Hadassah SR Oakleaf 1:01.46 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
6 Veatch, Taylor FR Buchholz 1:01.66 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
7 Clerge, Kellie SO Mandarin 1:01.83 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
8 Ulysse, Veronica JR Mandarin 1:02.28 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Brown, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 1:02.48 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
10 Clayton, Oriyah SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:02.52 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
11 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:02.53 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
12 Kortright, Marisa SO Fleming Island 1:02.74 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
13 Landry, Brielle SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.18 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
14 Fitzgerald, Vivica FR Oakleaf 1:03.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Amsden, Lily SO Fleming Island 1:03.48 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Wallace, Lanecia SO Buchholz 1:03.55 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
17 Willams, Alyssa SO Oakleaf 1:03.58 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
18 Wright, Grace SR Sandalwood 1:03.70 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 Philogene, Nathalie FR Oakleaf 1:03.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Burke, Aubrey SR Fleming Island 1:03.98 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
21 Ervin, Emily SO Fletcher 1:04.00 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 1:04.04 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
23 Figureroa, Gabriella SO Buchholz 1:04.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
24 Bass, Taneria SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:04.52 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
25 Barrs, Tamara SR Mandarin 1:04.91 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Ledgister , Jodi SO Oakleaf 1:05.59 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
27 Frison, Rianna SO Robert E. Lee 1:06.02 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
28 Williams, Xaniah SO Buchholz 1:06.65 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
29 Anderson, Anastasia FR Robert E. Lee 1:06.76 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Casimir, McKenna FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.93 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
31 Pogue, Emahne FR Fleming Island 1:07.04 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
32 Sutton, Emily SO Fleming Island 1:07.06 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
33 Neilen, Adriana SR Fleming Island 1:07.09 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
34 Van, Ellenia JR Buchholz 1:07.34 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
35 Iller, Grayson SR Fleming Island 1:07.45 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
36 Lynum, Inari SO Buchholz 1:07.60 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
37 West, Lyric FR First Coast 1:07.74 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
38 Legette, Tatyana JR First Coast 1:07.77 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
39 Gambill, Emma SR Fleming Island 1:08.45 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
40 Hooks, Morgan SO Fleming Island 1:08.51 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
41 Hobbs, Selina FR Fletcher 1:09.29 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
42 McGinty, Kayla SO Mandarin 1:09.38 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
43 Dominey, Ashlyn SO Fleming Island 1:09.40 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
44 Wright, Taylor FR Robert E. Lee 1:09.50 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
45 Small, Keena SO Robert E. Lee 1:09.67 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
46 Richards, Emma SO Fleming Island 1:10.15 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
47 Sturdivant, Kristen SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:10.38 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
48 Neilen, Julianna FR Fleming Island 1:12.56 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
49 Bernard, Halle SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:14.04 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
50 DelRey, Soraya JR Buchholz 1:14.62 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
51 Hobbs, Jessica SO Fletcher 1:14.97 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
52 Bovino, Hailey FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:15.09 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
53 Fellows, Anniston SO Fleming Island 1:16.78 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
54 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 1:17.84 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
55 Young, Jasmine SO Mandarin 1:19.64 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
56 Rodriguez, Ruth SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:19.98 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
57 Schweizer, Candice FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:21.26 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
58 Simpson, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:24.96 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:52.78 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 1:57.52 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Gordon, Shawn SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:58.03 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 1:58.45 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
5 Opp, Landon JR Fleming Island 1:59.92 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
6 Magnell, Wesley SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:01.26 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
7 Bailes, Nathan SO Buchholz 2:01.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 May, Cameron SR Fleming Island 2:01.64 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Pryce, Damien SR Oakleaf 2:01.72 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Ayers, Trystan JR Fleming Island 2:01.81 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
11 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:01.88 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
12 Healy, August SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:01.94 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Tucker, Bailey JR Buchholz 2:03.42 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
14 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:04.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
15 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:04.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 Alexander, Luke SO Buchholz 2:04.73 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Walrod, Jacob JR Fleming Island 2:05.21 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Exson, Jacari JR Sandalwood 2:06.31 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
19 Caneus, Jaylen SO First Coast 2:06.66 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Bendig, Alex FR Fleming Island 2:06.67 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 McDade, Jack SO Fleming Island 2:07.03 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
22 Stalter, Bryce JR Oakleaf 2:07.59 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
23 Chum, Jason JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:07.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
24 Pryce, Dante SR Oakleaf 2:07.94 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 St. Laurent, Austin SR Fleming Island 2:07.96 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
26 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 2:08.30 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
27 Chastain, Logan SR Mandarin 2:08.53 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 2:08.90 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
29 Clymer, Riley JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:08.92 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
30 Lyon, Michael SO Fleming Island 2:09.78 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
31 Jones, Bryan SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:09.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
32 Favale, Stephen SO Mandarin 2:10.79 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
33 Livesay, Will JR Fleming Island 2:11.45 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
34 Hardigree, Christopher SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:12.06 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
35 Jaishankar, Kiran SO Buchholz 2:12.08 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
36 Terry, David FR Sandalwood 2:12.09 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
37 Bassford, Matthew SO Mandarin 2:12.75 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 Gelok, Ben SR Fleming Island 2:13.05 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
39 Carrascosa, Diego FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:13.49 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
40 Carter, Xavier SO Robert E. Lee 2:13.74 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
41 Ibuoye, Andrew SO Fleming Island 2:13.89 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
42 Polinsky, Christopher FR Oakleaf 2:14.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
43 Barneski, Alexander SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:14.57 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
44 Curtis, Zavier FR Robert E. Lee 2:15.14 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
45 Fox, Colin FR Fletcher 2:15.81 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
46 Zayas, Sean SO Oakleaf 2:16.81 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
47 Brown, Darian SR Sandalwood 2:19.27 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
48 Hughes, Austin SO Fleming Island 2:19.40 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
49 Hart, Zion SO First Coast 2:19.43 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
50 Thomas, Joshua SO Fleming Island 2:19.68 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
51 Stokes, Ajani SO Oakleaf 2:20.97 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
52 Retzlaff, Nathan FR Mandarin 2:21.35 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
53 Fairchild, Max JR Buchholz 2:21.56 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
54 Mandell, Presley SR Mandarin 2:21.71 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
55 Pritt, Jonathan SO Buchholz 2:21.99 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
56 Scott, Jaylen JR First Coast 2:22.53 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
57 Jhalani, Shikhar SR Mandarin 2:23.23 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
58 Gafur-Ali, Saadillia FR Fletcher 2:23.71 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
59 Conover, Mitchell JR Mandarin 2:25.39 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
60 Dziergowski, Adam JR Mandarin 2:25.40 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
61 Clymer, Myles FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:25.46 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
62 Gilliam, Sean FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:26.11 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
63 Rivera, Jules SO Mandarin 2:26.75 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
63 Toupon, Jamie JR First Coast 2:26.75 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
65 Loehle, Jackson JR Mandarin 2:26.76 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
66 Ashton, Mitchell SR Mandarin 2:27.79 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
67 Johnson, Derrick SR Mandarin 2:28.47 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
68 Mountain, Brant SO Buchholz 2:30.08 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
69 Laflamme, Maison SR Mandarin 2:30.30 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
70 Soudrain, Bryan FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:30.78 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
71 Hutto, Josh SO Fletcher 2:30.99 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
72 Gonzalez, Landon FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:31.33 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
73 Williams, Shawn FR Mandarin 2:33.36 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
74 Warren, Christian SR Mandarin 2:33.58 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
75 Pace, Haftu FR Fletcher 2:34.42 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
76 Aiello, Michael SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:34.58 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
77 King, Collin FR Oakleaf 2:34.93 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
78 Tennant, John SO Mandarin 2:35.80 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
79 Davis, Ethan SO Mandarin 2:36.91 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
80 Towers, Gordon FR Buchholz 2:37.90 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
81 Davis, Tristan SO Mandarin 2:39.98 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
82 Finch, Dylan SR Fleming Island 2:40.06 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
83 Cordoma, Brad FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:40.16 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
84 Banks, James SO Buchholz 2:41.29 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
85 Lewis, Sean FR Robert E. Lee 2:41.82 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
86 Vata, Kledi FR Mandarin 2:43.03 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
87 Bellett, Martin SR Mandarin 2:46.27 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
88 Motley, Andrew SR Sandalwood 4:34.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 2:16.51 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 2:23.31 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
3 Kortright, Marisa SO Fleming Island 2:25.70 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
3 Schaudel, Lauren FR Fleming Island 2:25.70 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
5 Harland, Katherine JR Mandarin 2:25.97 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
6 Iller, Grayson SR Fleming Island 2:27.15 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
7 Veatch, Taylor FR Buchholz 2:27.22 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
8 Gonzales, Lindsay FR Mandarin 2:27.88 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
9 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 2:28.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Brown, Paris SR Mandarin 2:31.19 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
11 Burke, Aubrey SR Fleming Island 2:32.94 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Williams, Jada FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:34.14 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Dreibelbis, Donya SR Fletcher 2:34.54 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Macleod, Hannah SO Fletcher 2:34.61 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 O'Donnell, Rhiannon SO Fletcher 2:34.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 Rowe, Caitlin FR Buchholz 2:34.78 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
17 Detwiler, Jordan JR Fleming Island 2:34.80 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Adams, Grace FR Fleming Island 2:35.36 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
19 Monk, Allison SO Buchholz 2:35.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Joyner, Tiffany JR Mandarin 2:36.19 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
21 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 2:36.62 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
22 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 2:37.64 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
23 Overstreet, Kylie SO Oakleaf 2:38.06 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Osundu, Zenzele SO Sandalwood 2:38.21 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
25 Terry, Elysia FR Sandalwood 2:38.53 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
26 Small, Keena SO Robert E. Lee 2:39.42 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Davenport, Kylie JR Buchholz 2:40.45 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
28 Brown, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 2:41.27 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Erler, Morgan FR Fleming Island 2:41.32 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Spach, Taylor SR Fleming Island 2:41.81 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
31 Rodriguez, Francely SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:41.99 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
32 Legette, Tamia SO First Coast 2:42.00 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
33 Clerge, Kellie SO Mandarin 2:42.57 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
34 Dahlman, Maddeline FR Oakleaf 2:42.85 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
35 Richards, Emma SO Fleming Island 2:43.68 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
36 Laux, Rachel FR Buchholz 2:44.68 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
37 Sutton, Emily SO Fleming Island 2:44.69 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 Olazabal, Briana SR Oakleaf 2:44.95 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
39 Wright, Grace SR Sandalwood 2:45.45 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
40 Woff, Kaley SO Oakleaf 2:46.99 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
41 Chop, Chloe FR Fleming Island 2:49.67 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
42 Wright, Taylor FR Robert E. Lee 2:49.74 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Baker, Elliot FR Fleming Island 2:50.19 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
44 Fulton, Ayanna SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:50.68 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
45 Alvarez, Karla SO Oakleaf 2:53.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
46 Kniesley, Brynn FR Fleming Island 2:54.47 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
47 Freas, Olivia FR Buchholz 2:57.46 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
48 Neilen, Julianna FR Fleming Island 2:59.02 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
49 Olsen, Haley JR Flagler Palm Coast 3:01.26 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
50 Trent, Megan SO Flagler Palm Coast 3:01.45 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
51 Lopez, Akiari FR Mandarin 3:01.83 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
52 Taylor, Alexis JR Fleming Island 3:01.99 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
53 Weathers, Madison SR Oakleaf 3:06.71 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
54 Deckard, Marissa FR Fleming Island 3:07.55 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
55 Thomas, Leilani SO Robert E. Lee 3:08.13 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
56 Gambill, Emma SR Fleming Island 3:08.94 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
57 Hall , Jaelen SO Robert E. Lee 3:15.73 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
58 Higginbotham, Julia SO Buchholz 3:20.39 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 4:13.91 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 4:29.58 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
3 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:29.98 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 Jaishankar, Kiran SO Buchholz 4:30.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Adams, Michael JR Mandarin 4:34.74 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
6 Opp, Landon JR Fleming Island 4:35.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Gordon, Shawn SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:36.34 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Nelson, Dylan JR Oakleaf 4:36.93 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Livesay, Will JR Fleming Island 4:42.01 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Szczesniak, David JR Mandarin 4:42.10 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
11 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 4:43.89 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
12 Trerotola, Julian JR Mandarin 4:44.99 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
13 Tucker, Bailey JR Buchholz 4:46.25 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
14 Caneus, Jaylen SO First Coast 4:47.00 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Scherer, Jayden SO Fleming Island 4:47.05 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
16 Heeg, Cole JR Mandarin 4:47.86 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
17 McDade, Jack SO Fleming Island 4:48.63 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Carrascosa, Diego FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:49.48 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
19 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 4:51.07 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
20 Barneski, Alexander SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:52.37 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
21 Pryce, Damien SR Oakleaf 4:52.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 George, Daniel SR Mandarin 4:52.69 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
23 Favale, Stephen SO Mandarin 4:52.79 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
24 Lyon, Michael SO Fleming Island 4:52.86 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Chastain, Logan SR Mandarin 4:53.10 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
26 Hardigree, Christopher SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:53.16 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
27 Brinkman, John JR Fleming Island 4:54.08 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
28 West, Gage SR Fleming Island 4:54.40 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
29 May, Cameron SR Fleming Island 4:54.73 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
30 Walrod, Jacob JR Fleming Island 4:54.83 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
31 McCall, Jermell JR Sandalwood 4:54.84 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
32 Raymond, Mason SO Oakleaf 4:55.17 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
33 Bassford, Matthew SO Mandarin 4:55.90 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
34 Hyde, Joshua JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:55.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
35 Dziergowski, Adam JR Mandarin 4:56.28 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
36 Lincoln, Thurman SR Buchholz 4:57.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
37 Stokes, Ajani SO Oakleaf 4:58.03 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
38 Bendig, Alex FR Fleming Island 4:58.08 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
39 Alexander, Luke SO Buchholz 4:58.29 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
40 Darfler, Owen SO Fleming Island 4:58.48 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
41 Fitzgerald, Brendan JR Fleming Island 4:58.80 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
42 Schmitt, Luke JR Mandarin 5:00.02 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
43 Healy, August SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:03.23 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
44 Pritt, Jonathan SO Buchholz 5:03.63 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
45 Retzlaff, Nathan FR Mandarin 5:03.82 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
46 Williams, Samuel SO Mandarin 5:04.16 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
47 Dedrick, Max FR Mandarin 5:04.21 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
48 Schad, Reese JR Mandarin 5:04.29 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
49 Caneus, Zaderick JR First Coast 5:04.33 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Santos, Michael SR Mandarin 5:04.43 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
51 Polinsky, Christopher FR Oakleaf 5:04.81 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
52 Van Ginkel, Chase FR Fleming Island 5:04.92 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
53 Frazer, Jake FR Buchholz 5:05.45 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
54 Carter, Xavier SO Robert E. Lee 5:06.13 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
55 Butler, Luke SR Mandarin 5:08.99 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
56 Jhalani, Shikhar SR Mandarin 5:09.04 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
57 Kabugo, Harron SO Sandalwood 5:10.27 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
58 Gelok, Ben SR Fleming Island 5:10.81 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
59 Zayas, Sean SO Oakleaf 5:12.07 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Williams, Shawn FR Mandarin 5:12.37 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
61 Gilliam, Sean FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:12.97 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
62 Conover, Mitchell JR Mandarin 5:14.10 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
63 Zmijski, Zach SR Fleming Island 5:15.09 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
64 Loehle, Jackson JR Mandarin 5:15.82 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
65 Druhl, Jared JR Mandarin 5:16.72 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
66 Drainer, Aiden FR Mandarin 5:18.42 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
67 Mandell, Presley SR Mandarin 5:18.52 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
68 Heagle, Ethan SO Fleming Island 5:19.37 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
69 Eyler, James SR Mandarin 5:20.00 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
70 Curtis, Zavier FR Robert E. Lee 5:20.31 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
71 Ashton, Mitchell SR Mandarin 5:20.50 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
71 Saulsberry, Jarron FR Fleming Island 5:20.50 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
73 Hancotte, Aidan SO Fleming Island 5:22.28 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
74 Mountain, Brant SO Buchholz 5:22.90 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
75 Segura, Carlos FR Buchholz 5:23.14 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
76 Wilke, Jeffrey JR Sandalwood 5:23.89 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
77 Henry, Connor SO Fleming Island 5:25.69 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
78 Traba, Enrique FR Fleming Island 5:26.31 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
79 Perrella, Taylor FR Fletcher 5:26.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
80 Lopez, Eduardo JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:26.80 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
81 Gonzalez, Landon FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:27.25 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
82 Laflamme, Maison SR Mandarin 5:28.59 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
83 Fairchild, Max JR Buchholz 5:29.31 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
84 Stalter, Bryce JR Oakleaf 5:29.58 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
85 Degreffread, Larry JR First Coast 5:29.91 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
86 Aiello, Michael SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:30.95 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
87 Hughes, Austin SO Fleming Island 5:31.44 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
88 Reales, Javier SO Sandalwood 5:33.08 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
89 Towers, Gordon FR Buchholz 5:33.67 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
90 Pace, Haftu FR Fletcher 5:35.84 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
91 Soudrain, Bryan FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:36.36 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
92 Gagliardi, Enzo FR Mandarin 5:37.15 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
93 Taylor, Joshua SO Fleming Island 5:39.73 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
94 Vata, Kledi FR Mandarin 5:41.80 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
95 King, Collin FR Oakleaf 5:48.04 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
96 Frick, Benjamin FR Buchholz 5:49.18 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
97 Ihle, Mason SR Fleming Island 5:49.30 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
98 McCue, Michael SR Fleming Island 5:49.31 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
99 Sheikh, Haris SO Mandarin 5:49.94 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
100 Nolan, Nicholas SO Oakleaf 5:54.28 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 5:14.35 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Harland, Katherine JR Mandarin 5:19.77 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
3 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 5:20.73 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Kortright, Marisa SO Fleming Island 5:23.11 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Schaudel, Lauren FR Fleming Island 5:23.16 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 Brown, Mikaela JR Mandarin 5:28.44 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
7 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 5:29.80 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
8 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 5:31.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Adams, Grace FR Fleming Island 5:33.74 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Conover, Lauren FR Mandarin 5:34.29 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
11 Gonzales, Lindsay FR Mandarin 5:36.15 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
12 Li, Glenna JR Buchholz 5:37.79 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
13 Erler, Morgan FR Fleming Island 5:38.19 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
14 Ernest, Genesis SR Mandarin 5:40.22 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
15 Joyner, Tiffany JR Mandarin 5:43.61 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
16 Elphick, Amber SR Mandarin 5:45.62 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
17 Williams, Jada FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:45.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Rowe, Caitlin FR Buchholz 5:48.75 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
19 Loosli, Esther JR Buchholz 5:49.12 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
20 O'Donnell, Rhiannon SO Fletcher 5:49.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Rodriguez, Francely SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:54.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Fulton, Ayanna SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:54.33 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
23 Brown, Paris SR Mandarin 5:54.52 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
24 Davenport, Kylie JR Buchholz 5:55.16 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
25 Dahlman, Maddeline FR Oakleaf 5:57.41 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
26 Ferron, Camille SR Mandarin 5:58.05 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
27 Kniesley, Brynn FR Fleming Island 6:00.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Ernest, Genevieve FR Mandarin 6:04.55 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Monk, Allison SO Buchholz 6:08.62 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
30 Xie, Queenly SO Mandarin 6:08.80 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
31 Laux, Rachel FR Buchholz 6:12.01 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
32 Beasley, Rebecca JR First Coast 6:17.24 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
33 Harlamor, Katherine SO Fleming Island 6:19.89 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
34 Baker, Elliot FR Fleming Island 6:22.08 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
35 Mandt, Kendall SR Fleming Island 6:24.35 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Small, Keena SO Robert E. Lee 6:28.54 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
37 Hicks, Madilyn FR Mandarin 6:31.07 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
38 Wendorf, Elizabeth SR Fleming Island 6:32.29 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
39 Trent, Megan SO Flagler Palm Coast 6:33.87 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
40 Olsen, Haley JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:33.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
41 Weathers, Madison SR Oakleaf 6:35.04 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Murrie, A SO Sandalwood 6:36.60 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
43 Raymond, Bryanna FR Sandalwood 6:37.41 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
44 Kissane, Sara SR Fleming Island 6:41.82 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
45 Mojica, Ashley JR Mandarin 6:43.61 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
46 Taylor, Alexis JR Fleming Island 6:45.35 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
47 Knotts, Lindsay SR Fleming Island 6:47.60 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
48 Chattin, Emily JR Mandarin 6:47.91 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
49 Cancar, Leijla SO Mandarin 6:50.65 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
50 Garvey, Erin SR Mandarin 6:51.48 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
51 Milone, Madison SO Fleming Island 6:54.57 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
52 Glidden, Bailey JR Fleming Island 6:56.28 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
53 Towers, Maggie JR Buchholz 6:58.39 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
54 Whipple, A SO Sandalwood 6:59.76 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
55 Jackson, MaKayla SO Oakleaf 7:07.24 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
56 Cuyugan, Chelsea SR Oakleaf 7:07.92 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
57 Alvarez, Karla SO Oakleaf 7:15.07 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
58 Kajtazovic, Elvedina FR Mandarin 7:17.77 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
59 Deckard, Marissa FR Fleming Island 7:29.03 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
60 Obrian, Bailey FR Fleming Island 7:32.74 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
61 Higginbotham, Julia SO Buchholz 7:33.86 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
62 Scheuren, Anna SO Fletcher 7:43.49 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
63 Gochoco, Sophia SR Fleming Island 7:46.30 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
64 Lindsley, Emma FR Flagler Palm Coast 7:52.75 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
65 Phok, Megan SO Flagler Palm Coast 7:53.83 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
66 Thomas, Leilani SO Robert E. Lee 7:57.91 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
67 Hall , Jaelen SO Robert E. Lee 7:58.18 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 9:14.40 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 9:47.26 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Nelson, Dylan JR Oakleaf 9:49.37 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Adams, Michael JR Mandarin 9:55.34 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
5 Livesay, Will JR Fleming Island 9:55.54 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Heeg, Cole JR Mandarin 10:05.52 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
7 West, Gage SR Fleming Island 10:17.80 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Szczesniak, David JR Mandarin 10:23.16 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Scherer, Jayden SO Fleming Island 10:24.14 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Lincoln, Thurman SR Buchholz 10:26.65 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
11 Reckenwald, Connor JR Flagler Palm Coast 10:27.02 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
12 Brinkman, John JR Fleming Island 10:27.82 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 10:28.34 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
14 Trerotola, Julian JR Mandarin 10:35.88 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
15 Stokes, Ajani SO Oakleaf 10:40.95 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Hardigree, Christopher SR Flagler Palm Coast 10:48.61 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Raymond, Mason SO Oakleaf 10:49.67 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 George, Daniel SR Mandarin 10:50.29 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
19 Fitzgerald, Brendan JR Fleming Island 10:50.73 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
20 Longstreet, Wrigley FR Buchholz 10:51.58 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
21 Dziergowski, Adam JR Mandarin 10:54.97 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
22 Lyon, Michael SO Fleming Island 10:55.01 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Newton, Timothy JR Oakleaf 10:57.73 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Darfler, Owen SO Fleming Island 10:58.02 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Barneski, Alexander SO Flagler Palm Coast 11:02.68 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
26 Favale, Stephen SO Mandarin 11:04.60 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
27 Williams, Samuel SO Mandarin 11:04.63 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
28 Dedrick, Max FR Mandarin 11:05.47 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
29 Hyde, Joshua JR Flagler Palm Coast 11:06.71 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
30 Retzlaff, Nathan FR Mandarin 11:07.15 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
31 Ashton, Mitchell SR Mandarin 11:09.26 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
32 Carrascosa, Diego FR Flagler Palm Coast 11:09.48 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
33 Drainer, Aiden FR Mandarin 11:15.92 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
34 Schmitt, Luke JR Mandarin 11:20.13 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
35 Druhl, Jared JR Mandarin 11:21.31 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
36 Loehle, Jackson JR Mandarin 11:22.80 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
37 Segura, Carlos FR Buchholz 11:22.94 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
38 Mountain, Brant SO Buchholz 11:23.17 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
39 Van Ginkel, Chase FR Fleming Island 11:25.73 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
40 Kabugo, Harron SO Sandalwood 11:36.80 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
41 Schad, Reese JR Mandarin 11:40.08 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
42 Butler, Luke SR Mandarin 11:40.81 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Conover, Mitchell JR Mandarin 11:41.31 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
44 Frazer, Jake FR Buchholz 11:45.17 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
45 Zmijski, Zach SR Fleming Island 11:51.14 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
46 Gilliam, Sean FR Flagler Palm Coast 11:51.80 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
47 McCall, Jermell JR Sandalwood 11:53.14 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
48 Aiello, Michael SO Flagler Palm Coast 12:12.66 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
49 Gonzalez, Landon FR Flagler Palm Coast 12:14.89 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
50 Wilke, Jeffrey JR Sandalwood 12:15.85 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
51 Lopez, Eduardo JR Flagler Palm Coast 12:20.27 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
52 Vata, Kledi FR Mandarin 12:49.25 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
53 Murphy, Connor FR Mandarin 13:04.28 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
54 Sheikh, Haris SO Mandarin 13:04.68 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
55 Thomas, Joshua SO Fleming Island 13:08.17 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
56 Sindel, Zachary FR Mandarin 13:24.99 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
57 Toupin, Andrew FR Mandarin 13:34.02 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
58 Hart, Richard SO Oakleaf 14:12.98 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
59 Sindu, Aaron SO Mandarin 15:00.47 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 11:16.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Adams, Grace FR Fleming Island 11:50.46 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Brown, Mikaela JR Mandarin 11:51.12 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 11:51.20 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
5 Schaudel, Lauren FR Fleming Island 11:52.15 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
6 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 11:54.95 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Conover, Lauren FR Mandarin 11:58.43 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
8 Gonzales, Lindsay FR Mandarin 11:58.71 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
9 Ernest, Genesis SR Mandarin 11:59.63 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Overby, Laurel SR Fletcher 12:01.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
11 Fulton, Ayanna SO Flagler Palm Coast 12:05.53 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Joyner, Tiffany JR Mandarin 12:13.91 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
13 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 12:14.87 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
14 Erler, Morgan FR Fleming Island 12:22.75 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Barquilla, Viola FR Fletcher 12:27.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 Elphick, Amber SR Mandarin 12:32.19 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Li, Glenna JR Buchholz 12:34.32 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
18 Loosli, Esther JR Buchholz 12:34.47 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
19 Xie, Queenly SO Mandarin 13:07.21 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
20 Laux, Rachel FR Buchholz 13:07.94 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Ernest, Genevieve FR Mandarin 13:15.54 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
22 Harlamor, Katherine SO Fleming Island 13:36.28 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
23 Kniesley, Brynn FR Fleming Island 13:49.09 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
24 Beasley, Rebecca JR First Coast 13:56.77 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
25 Olsen, Haley JR Flagler Palm Coast 14:00.25 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
26 Baker, Elliot FR Fleming Island 14:07.47 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
27 Wendorf, Elizabeth SR Fleming Island 14:12.11 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
28 Mandt, Kendall SR Fleming Island 14:12.52 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
29 Kissane, Sara SR Fleming Island 14:44.78 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
30 Davenport, Kylie JR Buchholz 14:56.49 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
31 Cancar, Leijla SO Mandarin 14:57.48 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
32 Milone, Madison SO Fleming Island 14:57.77 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Raymond, Bryanna FR Sandalwood 15:06.83 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
34 Mojica, Ashley JR Mandarin 15:07.13 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
35 Murrie, A SO Sandalwood 15:10.74 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
36 Chattin, Emily JR Mandarin 15:23.54 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
37 Higginbotham, Julia SO Buchholz 16:08.12 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
38 Glidden, Bailey JR Fleming Island 16:27.57 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Werner, Bailey FR Buchholz 18:05.39 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
40 Kajtazovic, Elvedina FR Mandarin 18:26.00 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Takayla SR Oakleaf 16.05 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 -2.0
2 Lewis-Plum, Dynia FR Sandalwood 16.13 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.6
3 Hall-Murray, Satara SO Sandalwood 16.17 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
4 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 16.81 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -3.1
5 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 17.01 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
6 George, Melina SR Oakleaf 17.29 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.6
7 Bass, Shaquirah JR Mandarin 17.48 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
7 Polite, Savannah JR Robert E. Lee 17.48 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
9 Pogue, Emahne FR Fleming Island 17.67 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
10 Reichenbach, Julianna SR Buchholz 17.71 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
11 Pearson, Mikyla JR Oakleaf 18.02 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.6
12 Mccree, Diamond SO Oakleaf 18.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
13 Jackson, Kalyn SO First Coast 18.69 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
14 Fragelo, Lena JR Buchholz 19.16 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -0.8
15 Fletcher, Lilly SO Fleming Island 19.43 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
16 Flynn, Destiny JR Robert E. Lee 19.45 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -3.1
17 Alexander, Aaliyah SO Sandalwood 19.46 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
18 Hughey, Brianna FR Oakleaf 19.54 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.6
19 Jadan, Khalia FR Fleming Island 19.63 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
20 Sanderson, Hannah SO Fleming Island 19.64 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
21 Spach, Taylor SR Fleming Island 19.75 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.3
22 Ulysse, Veronica JR Mandarin 20.09 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
23 Rosa, Kaylee SO Oakleaf 20.35 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.5
24 Fracois, Aja FR First Coast 20.70 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
25 Edge, Gabrielle FR First Coast 20.79 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
26 Johnson, Amaris SO Robert E. Lee 21.00 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Ethridge, Demia FR First Coast 21.10 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
28 Locascio, Christine SO Buchholz 21.50 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -1.0
29 Zhau, Annie FR Buchholz 22.29 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
30 Flores, Isabelle SO Fleming Island 27.05 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.5

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 14.13 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
2 Rodgers, Glenn SR Fleming Island 14.22 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
3 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.41 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
4 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 14.67 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.5
5 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 14.68 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.0
6 Coates, Tallin SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.56 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 0.6
7 Smith, Jalen SO Mandarin 15.83 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
8 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 15.92 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
9 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 16.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
9 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 16.05 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
11 Jones, Ernest JR Fleming Island 16.20 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.5
12 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 16.41 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
13 Grayson, Justin JR Oakleaf 17.17 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
14 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 17.96 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
15 Robinson, Austin SR Oakleaf 18.03 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
16 Moorman, Reeve SR Mandarin 18.15 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.5
16 Thompson, Michael SO Sandalwood 18.15 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
18 Johnson, Diondre SO Mandarin 18.25 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
19 Granville, Omar SO Oakleaf 19.25 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -1.2
20 Rivera, Jules SO Mandarin 19.43 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
21 Jones, Jeremiah JR Robert E. Lee 22.58 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 37.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 38.18 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 38.72 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 40.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
6 Rodgers, Glenn SR Fleming Island 40.66 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 42.34 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Jones, Ernest JR Fleming Island 42.43 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
9 Smith, Jalen SO Mandarin 42.64 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 43.14 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
11 Taylor, Andre JR Oakleaf 44.18 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Johnson, Diondre SO Mandarin 44.41 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
13 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 44.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Brown, Earl SR First Coast 44.56 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
15 Woodcock, Joshua SO Mandarin 44.61 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
16 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 44.85 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
17 Robinson, Austin SR Oakleaf 44.99 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
18 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 45.44 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Thompson, Michael SO Sandalwood 45.59 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
20 Coates, Tallin SR Flagler Palm Coast 45.95 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
21 Rivera, Jules SO Mandarin 46.16 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
22 Grayson, Justin JR Oakleaf 46.20 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
23 Brown, Dennis SO First Coast 46.23 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
24 Granville, Omar SO Oakleaf 46.96 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
25 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 47.84 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
26 Chase, Nate JR Fleming Island 48.00 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
27 Moorman, Reeve SR Mandarin 48.37 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
28 Jones, Jeremiah JR Robert E. Lee 49.73 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
29 Lawson, Tyler FR Fleming Island 58.92 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 46.89 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Edwards, Takayla SR Oakleaf 46.90 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
3 Clayton, Otyana SO Flagler Palm Coast 47.84 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Flores, Isabelle SO Fleming Island 48.35 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Barrs, Tamara SR Mandarin 49.24 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
6 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 51.01 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
7 Ulysse, Veronica JR Mandarin 51.21 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Pogue, Emahne FR Fleming Island 51.56 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
9 Mccree, Diamond SO Oakleaf 51.60 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Bass, Shaquirah JR Mandarin 52.69 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
11 George, Melina SR Oakleaf 52.71 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Reichenbach, Julianna SR Buchholz 53.13 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Pearson, Mikyla JR Oakleaf 53.30 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Flynn, Destiny JR Robert E. Lee 53.99 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Rosa, Kaylee SO Oakleaf 54.40 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
16 Hughey, Brianna FR Oakleaf 54.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Spach, Taylor SR Fleming Island 55.04 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
18 Jadan, Khalia FR Fleming Island 55.85 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
19 Briley, Tamira FR Oakleaf 56.53 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Sanderson, Hannah SO Fleming Island 57.07 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Lewis-Plum, Dynia FR Sandalwood 57.91 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Alexander, Aaliyah SO Sandalwood 58.23 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
23 Fletcher, Lilly SO Fleming Island 58.31 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
24 Reimer, Delaney SR Fletcher 58.33 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 Ware, Haley SO First Coast 58.36 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
26 Spach, Kylie SR Fleming Island 58.70 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
27 Jackson, Kalyn SO First Coast 58.99 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
28 Johnson, Amaris SO Robert E. Lee 1:00.91 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Zhau, Annie FR Buchholz 1:01.58 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
30 Locascio, Christine SO Buchholz 1:01.73 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
31 Waugh, Precious JR First Coast 1:01.97 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
32 Hadnot, Anniyah FR First Coast 1:08.20 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Terrence SR Buchholz 2.02m 6' 7.5" Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
2 Freeman, Marcus SO Flagler Palm Coast 1.90m 6' 2.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
3 Autry, Tristen SR Fletcher 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
3 McCollum, Ezra SO Fleming Island 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
3 Stephens, Javonte SR First Coast 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 Roumiantsev, Nikkita JR Flagler Palm Coast 1.85m 6' 0.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
6 Thomas, Donovan JR Oakleaf 1.85m 6' 0.75" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
8 Kellogg, Noah SR Fleming Island 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Forrest, Cornelius JR Sandalwood 1.77m 5' 9.75" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
10 Johnson, Derrick SR Mandarin 1.75m 5' 8.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Smith, Jalen SO Mandarin 1.75m 5' 8.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Marshall, Antonio JR Oakleaf 1.70m 5' 7" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
13 Kerr, E SR Sandalwood 1.69m 5' 6.5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
14 Gallon, Aaron SO Flagler Palm Coast 1.65m 5' 5" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
14 Grayson, Justin JR Oakleaf 1.65m 5' 5" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Grind, Devin SO Fleming Island 1.65m 5' 5" Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
14 Thomas, Timothy SO Fleming Island 1.65m 5' 5" Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
18 Mills, Micah SO Buchholz 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Tessier, Garrett SR Sandalwood 1.62m 5' 3.75" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
20 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 1.59m 5' 2.5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
20 Harold, Rolle JR Sandalwood 1.59m 5' 2.5" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
22 Jones, Jeremiah JR Robert E. Lee 1.57m 5' 1.75" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
23 Lawrence, TreVann SO Mandarin 1.54m 5' 0.5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
23 Thompson, Michael SO Sandalwood 1.54m 5' 0.5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
25 Mitchell, Micah JR Buchholz 1.47m 4' 9.75" Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
26 Saunders, Tyree JR First Coast 1.44m 4' 8.75" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
27 Miller, Ma'chir FR Buchholz 1.42m 4' 7.75" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Brown, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 1.55m 5' 1" Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
2 Kaufmann, Susann SR Flagler Palm Coast 1.55m 5' 1" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
4 Lee, Angel SO First Coast 1.54m 5' 0.5" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
5 Fracois, Aja FR First Coast 1.49m 4' 10.5" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
6 Shaw, Ella SO Fleming Island 1.47m 4' 9.75" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
7 Wright, Prosperity SR Flagler Palm Coast 1.45m 4' 9" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Kissane, Katie SO Fleming Island 1.40m 4' 7" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
9 Williams, Valentina JR Robert E. Lee 1.39m 4' 6.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
10 Legette, Tatyana JR First Coast 1.37m 4' 6" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
11 Hammond, Sonoma JR Fleming Island 1.35m 4' 5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Macleod, Hannah SO Fletcher 1.35m 4' 5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
13 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 1.34m 4' 4.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
14 Lemieux, Alexa SR Fleming Island 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Osundu, Zenzele SO Sandalwood 1.27m 4' 2" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
16 Janklaw, Jamie JR Sandalwood 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
17 Smith, Jalyn FR Mandarin 1.05m 3' 5.25" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 4.10m 13' 5.25" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Bystrov, Maxim JR Flagler Palm Coast 3.78m 12' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
3 Harold, Rolle JR Sandalwood 3.65m 11' 11.75" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Rolle, Harold JR Sandalwood 3.63m 11' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
5 Anderson, Joseph JR Oakleaf 3.35m 10' 11.75" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
5 Golden, Brian SO Sandalwood 3.35m 10' 11.75" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
7 Bailey, Patrick JR Mandarin 3.33m 10' 11" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Mercado, Joseph SO Fleming Island 3.20m 10' 6" St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
8 Tessier, Garrett SR Sandalwood 3.20m 10' 6" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
10 Sagar, Krish FR Flagler Palm Coast 3.05m 10' 0" Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
11 Adkins, Gregory JR Oakleaf 2.90m 9' 6.25" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
11 Johnson, Riley JR Flagler Palm Coast 2.90m 9' 6.25" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Hart, Richard SO Oakleaf 2.75m 9' 0.25" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
13 Mecado, Joseph SO Fleming Island 2.75m 9' 0.25" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
15 Arnett, Jaiden FR Flagler Palm Coast 2.60m 8' 6.25" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
15 Barclay, Corey SR Mandarin 2.60m 8' 6.25" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
15 Terry, Joshua FR Flagler Palm Coast 2.60m 8' 6.25" Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
15 Yi, Sung SR Flagler Palm Coast 2.60m 8' 6.25" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Jenkins, Tyquarious JR Flagler Palm Coast 6.67m 21' 10.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
3 Autry, Tristen SR Fletcher 6.52m 21' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
4 McCollum, Ezra SO Fleming Island 6.50m 21' 4" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
5 Stephens, Javonte SR First Coast 6.49m 21' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Barclay, Corey SR Mandarin 6.46m 21' 2.5" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.9
7 Young, Terrence SR Buchholz 6.31m 20' 8.5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 6.25m 20' 6.25" Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
9 Anthony , Marcus SO Oakleaf 6.23m 20' 5.25" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
10 Shorter, Dennis SR Flagler Palm Coast 6.22m 20' 5" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
11 Huffine, Jonathan SO Oakleaf 6.14m 20' 1.75" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Taylor, Anthony JR Oakleaf 5.95m 19' 6.25" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
13 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 5.93m 19' 5.5" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.2
14 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 5.88m 19' 3.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
15 Williams, Malik JR Fleming Island 5.80m 19' 0.5" Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
16 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 5.77m 18' 11.25" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
17 Parks, Chalyn SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.76m 18' 10.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
18 Brown, Brian SO Mandarin 5.72m 18' 9.25" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
19 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 5.70m 18' 8.5" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
20 James, Charles FR First Coast 5.69m 18' 8" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
20 Stevens, Joseph FR Fleming Island 5.69m 18' 8" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Saunders, Tyree JR First Coast 5.67m 18' 7.25" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
22 Scott, Jaylen JR Robert E. Lee 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
24 Heath, Maurice SO Robert E. Lee 5.63m 18' 5.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
25 Shannon, Donovan FR Oakleaf 5.57m 18' 3.25" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
26 Johnson, Derrick SR Mandarin 5.55m 18' 2.5" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
27 Johnson, Diondre SO Mandarin 5.50m 18' 0.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Dezius, Woody SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.46m 17' 11" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
29 Caneus, Zaderick JR First Coast 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 5.40m 17' 8.75" 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 Perkins, Jordan JR Mandarin 5.32m 17' 5.5" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
32 Brown, K SR Sandalwood 5.30m 17' 4.75" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
33 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.29m 17' 4.25" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
34 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 5.27m 17' 3.5" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
35 Curtis, Zavier FR Robert E. Lee 5.24m 17' 2.25" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
36 RIchardson, Uriel SO Mandarin 4.98m 16' 4.25" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
37 Brown Jr., Harlon SO Sandalwood 4.94m 16' 2.5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
38 Gallon, Aaron SO Flagler Palm Coast 4.91m 16' 1.5" East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
39 Davis, Ellis FR Mandarin 4.88m 16' 0.25" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
40 Blount, Ty-Shawn SO Flagler Palm Coast 4.84m 15' 10.5" East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
41 Bennett, Anthony SO Flagler Palm Coast 4.79m 15' 8.75" East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
42 Harrison, Dominique FR First Coast 4.65m 15' 3.25" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
43 Lumas, Jayden SO Fleming Island 4.55m 14' 11.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
44 Stevenson, Leondre SO Robert E. Lee 4.38m 14' 4.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
45 Clabby, John JR Flagler Palm Coast 4.29m 14' 1" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.4
46 Bell , Maurice SO Robert E. Lee 4.27m 14' 0.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
47 Elimam, Louay FR Fleming Island 4.17m 13' 8.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Loren SR Oakleaf 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Wright, Prosperity SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.33m 17' 6" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Avevor, Sefakor JR Sandalwood 5.14m 16' 10.5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
4 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 5.04m 16' 6.5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
5 Deas, Maliyah FR Fleming Island 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Williams, Valentina JR Robert E. Lee 4.89m 16' 0.5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
7 Howard, Dyman SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.81m 15' 9.5" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
8 Scott, Jaida SR Robert E. Lee 4.74m 15' 6.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
9 Ortiz, Sasha SO Fleming Island 4.72m 15' 6" St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
10 Hall-Murray, Satara SO Sandalwood 4.70m 15' 5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
11 Jackson, Rhian SO Oakleaf 4.52m 14' 10" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
12 Bass, Shaquirah JR Mandarin 4.50m 14' 9.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 4.50m 14' 9.25" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
14 Montoya, Kyanna SO Fleming Island 4.49m 14' 8.75" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Frison, Rianna SO Robert E. Lee 4.43m 14' 6.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
16 Briley, Tamira FR Oakleaf 4.41m 14' 5.75" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Fellows, Anniston SO Fleming Island 4.36m 14' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Barnes, Kristin FR Fleming Island 4.34m 14' 3" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
19 Ray, Andrell JR Robert E. Lee 4.32m 14' 2.25" 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20 Crowley, Tamari SO Oakleaf 4.25m 13' 11.5" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
21 Phelps, Walteria FR Robert E. Lee 4.15m 13' 7.5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
22 Fracois, Aja FR First Coast 4.05m 13' 3.5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
23 Gillan, Megan SR Fleming Island 4.04m 13' 3.25" Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
24 Landry, Brielle SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.00m 13' 1.5" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
25 Anderson, Anastasia FR Robert E. Lee 3.92m 12' 10.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
25 Walser, Hana SR Flagler Palm Coast 3.92m 12' 10.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
27 Jackson, Shelyailah SO First Coast 3.82m 12' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Fernell, Pehris SO First Coast 3.77m 12' 4.5" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
29 Flynn, Destiny JR Robert E. Lee 3.73m 12' 3" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
30 Johnson, Tajaneik SR First Coast 3.72m 12' 2.5" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
31 Ulysse, Veronica JR Mandarin 3.50m 11' 5.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
32 Elemam, Lena SR Fleming Island 3.01m 9' 10.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
33 McGinty, Kayla SO Mandarin 2.72m 8' 11.25" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Taylor, Anthony JR Oakleaf 13.42m 44' 0.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 13.40m 43' 11.75" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
3 Barclay, Corey SR Mandarin 13.30m 43' 7.75" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 Gray, Curt SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.93m 42' 5.25" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
5 Gallon, Aaron SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.87m 42' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 +0.0
6 Anthony , Marcus SO Oakleaf 12.77m 41' 10.75" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
6 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 12.77m 41' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Young, Terrence SR Buchholz 12.50m 41' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Stephens, Javonte SR First Coast 12.44m 40' 9.75" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
10 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 12.10m 39' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
11 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 11.80m 38' 8.75" 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Shannon, Donovan FR Oakleaf 11.73m 38' 6" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
13 Dezius, Woody SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.70m 38' 4.75" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
14 Huffine, Jonathan SO Oakleaf 11.60m 38' 0.75" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
15 Saunders, Tyree JR First Coast 11.55m 37' 10.75" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
16 Tessier, Garrett SR Sandalwood 11.50m 37' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Williams, Malik JR Fleming Island 11.13m 36' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Stevens, Joseph FR Fleming Island 11.05m 36' 3" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 James, Charles FR First Coast 10.54m 34' 7" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
20 Khoriakev, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 9.97m 32' 8.5" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivers, Jalen JR Oakleaf 16.71m 54' 10" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Paul, Nelson SR Flagler Palm Coast 16.01m 52' 6.5" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Dunn, Tyler JR Flagler Palm Coast 15.18m 49' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
4 Forrest, Cornelius JR Sandalwood 14.75m 48' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
5 Williams, Chantz JR Oakleaf 14.72m 48' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 Watson, Kevin SR Robert E. Lee 13.95m 45' 9.25" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
7 Irogoyen, Tyler SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.57m 44' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Sebag, Logan SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.56m 44' 6" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
9 Sinclair, Calvin JR Sandalwood 12.59m 41' 3.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
10 Herndon, Triston JR Sandalwood 12.31m 40' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
11 Eatman, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.18m 39' 11.5" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
12 McClinton, Walter SR Sandalwood 12.15m 39' 10.5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
13 Lyon, Gabriel JR Fleming Island 11.98m 39' 3.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Sheets, Evan SO Fleming Island 11.98m 39' 3.75" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Jackson, Jeremiah JR Fleming Island 11.94m 39' 2.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Jackson Jr, Karlos SO Mandarin 11.89m 39' 0.25" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Payne, Zach JR Fleming Island 11.80m 38' 8.75" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Verdote, Seth JR Buchholz 11.75m 38' 6.75" Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
19 Disher, Camron JR First Coast 11.51m 37' 9.25" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
20 Winbush, Terrence SO Mandarin 11.34m 37' 2.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Christou, Andreas JR Buchholz 11.16m 36' 7.5" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
22 Jenkins, Austin SR Robert E. Lee 11.12m 36' 5.75" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
23 Bartilocci, Machael JR Fletcher 10.92m 35' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
23 Warren, Christian SR Mandarin 10.92m 35' 10" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
25 Evans, Jacolby SR First Coast 10.89m 35' 8.75" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
26 James, Trevor SR Robert E. Lee 10.86m 35' 7.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
27 Joseph, Ricky FR Fleming Island 10.82m 35' 6" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
28 Adams, Matthew FR Mandarin 10.78m 35' 4.5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
29 Franklin, Van SO Oakleaf 10.72m 35' 2" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Rhoads, Garrett JR Mandarin 10.55m 34' 7.5" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
31 Davis, Kevin SO Oakleaf 10.40m 34' 1.5" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
32 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 10.28m 33' 8.75" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
33 Gourdine, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 10.24m 33' 7.25" 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Monteleone, John SR Robert E. Lee 9.90m 32' 5.75" 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
35 Schad, Reese JR Mandarin 9.84m 32' 3.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Blumengarten, Nicholas FR Flagler Palm Coast 9.63m 31' 7.25" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
37 James, Terrance SR Robert E. Lee 9.42m 30' 11" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
38 Haynes, Jourdan SO Fleming Island 9.41m 30' 10.5" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
39 Tower, Garrett JR Mandarin 9.33m 30' 7.5" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
40 Mendez, Michael JR Fleming Island 9.08m 29' 9.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
41 Johnson, Darrell FR Robert E. Lee 8.87m 29' 1.25" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
42 Guyton, WILLIAM SR First Coast 8.49m 27' 10.25" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
43 Cooper, Miles SO Buchholz 8.47m 27' 9.5" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
44 Longmire, Cameron SO Fleming Island 8.45m 27' 8.75" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
45 Daniels, Maurice JR Sandalwood 8.42m 27' 7.5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
46 Biltz, Austin SR Fleming Island 7.68m 25' 2.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
47 Cordoma, Brad FR Flagler Palm Coast 6.81m 22' 4.25" East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
48 Motley, Andrew SR Sandalwood 6.71m 22' 0.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGhee, Caitlin JR Sandalwood 12.94m 42' 5.5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
2 Kelly, Damoni FR Mandarin 11.45m 37' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Barrs, Marionna SO Mandarin 10.90m 35' 9.25" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Zwolinski, Anisa SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.61m 34' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Payne, Britney SR Fleming Island 10.11m 33' 2" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Nichols, Tianna SR Robert E. Lee 9.89m 32' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 McWhite, Maleeya SR First Coast 9.86m 32' 4.25" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Anderson, Anastasia FR Robert E. Lee 9.78m 32' 1" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Young, Jamiya SR Sandalwood 9.66m 31' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Coleman, Adrionna FR Oakleaf 9.52m 31' 3" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Hicks, Emma SO Mandarin 9.27m 30' 5" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
12 Daniels, Adriauna FR Oakleaf 9.10m 29' 10.25" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
13 McWhite, Malisa SO First Coast 8.86m 29' 1" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Lopez, Akiari FR Mandarin 8.83m 28' 11.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Martinez, Lilianna JR Mandarin 8.63m 28' 3.75" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
16 Testa, Alexis SR Fleming Island 8.61m 28' 3" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Ferguson, Makayka SR Fleming Island 8.57m 28' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Blades, Cha'Mari SR Mandarin 8.53m 28' 0" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
19 Kelley, Alexus SR Robert E. Lee 8.24m 27' 0.5" 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Perry, Jada SO Oakleaf 8.22m 26' 11.75" Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
21 Ulsaint, Jasmine SR Oakleaf 8.16m 26' 9.25" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
22 Buchanan, Annielle FR Flagler Palm Coast 7.86m 25' 9.5" East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
23 Hall, Kalena SO Robert E. Lee 7.85m 25' 9.25" 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Richards, Catie JR Fleming Island 7.69m 25' 2.75" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
25 Compere, Eyawnee FR Fletcher 7.57m 24' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
26 Brown, A SO Sandalwood 7.34m 24' 1" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
27 Platt, Carolyn FR Mandarin 7.28m 23' 10.75" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
28 Williams, Valentina JR Robert E. Lee 7.25m 23' 9.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
29 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 7.23m 23' 8.75" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
30 Brown, Helena JR Robert E. Lee 7.15m 23' 5.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
31 Tinsley, Kennedy SO Robert E. Lee 7.14m 23' 5.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
32 Raphael, Nancy JR Mandarin 6.92m 22' 8.5" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
33 Plummer, Makaila SR Sandalwood 6.80m 22' 3.75" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
34 Vaye, A SO Sandalwood 6.64m 21' 9.5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
35 Camancho-Hill, Mya SO Sandalwood 6.58m 21' 7.25" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
35 Potee, Karly SR First Coast 6.58m 21' 7.25" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
37 Scumitges, A FR Sandalwood 6.28m 20' 7.25" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
38 Lucas, Arika JR Oakleaf 6.17m 20' 3" Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
39 Amador, Nicole FR Mandarin 6.04m 19' 9.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
40 Fulton, Alana SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.87m 19' 3.25" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
41 Allen, Jamia SO First Coast 5.75m 18' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
42 Grooms, A JR Sandalwood 5.58m 18' 3.75" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
43 Allen, Chelsea SR First Coast 5.19m 17' 0.5" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Henshaw, Verneal SR Flagler Palm Coast 46.16m 151' 5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
2 Hugee, De'Shaun SR Flagler Palm Coast 44.75m 146' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Watson, Kevin SR Robert E. Lee 44.14m 144' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
4 Kiperberg, Joseph JR Flagler Palm Coast 43.44m 142' 6" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
5 Rhoads, Garrett JR Mandarin 43.06m 141' 3" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Christou, Andreas JR Buchholz 41.83m 137' 3" Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
7 Rivers, Jalen JR Oakleaf 40.88m 134' 1" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Dunn, Tyler JR Flagler Palm Coast 40.10m 131' 7" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Forrest, Cornelius JR Sandalwood 39.39m 129' 3" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Jackson Jr, Karlos SO Mandarin 39.04m 128' 1" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
11 Conomea, Joshua SR Fleming Island 38.43m 126' 1" St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
12 Jenkins, Austin SR Robert E. Lee 37.07m 121' 7" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Verdote, Seth JR Buchholz 35.63m 116' 11" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
14 Disher, Camron JR First Coast 34.67m 113' 9" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
15 Myers, Nicholas SR Fleming Island 34.16m 112' 1" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Herndon, Triston JR Sandalwood 33.79m 110' 10" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
17 Johnson, Darrell FR Robert E. Lee 33.18m 108' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Schad, Reese JR Mandarin 32.86m 107' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 Dominey, Dylan SR Fleming Island 32.44m 106' 5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Franklin, Van SO Oakleaf 32.00m 105' 0" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
21 Eatman, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 31.78m 104' 3" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
22 Warren, Christian SR Mandarin 31.32m 102' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
23 Irogoyen, Tyler SR Flagler Palm Coast 30.47m 100' 0" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
24 Ashmore, Bradley SR Fletcher 30.42m 99' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 Brangaccio, Jason SR Fleming Island 30.34m 99' 6" Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Bartilocci, Machael JR Fletcher 28.12m 92' 3" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
27 Adams, Matthew FR Mandarin 27.74m 91' 0" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
28 Ramirez, Ryan SR Fleming Island 27.02m 88' 8" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
29 Tessier, Garrett SR Sandalwood 26.02m 85' 4" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
30 Gourdine, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 25.12m 82' 5" 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Murphy, Savigone JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.00m 82' 0" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
32 Monteleone, John SR Robert E. Lee 24.72m 81' 1" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
33 Blumengarten, Nicholas FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.79m 78' 1" East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
34 Winbush, Terrence SO Mandarin 23.70m 77' 9" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
35 Hester, Aaron FR Fletcher 22.82m 74' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
36 Brown, Paul SR Fleming Island 22.78m 74' 9" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
37 Cooper, Miles SO Buchholz 22.11m 72' 6" Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
38 Haynes, Jourdan SO Fleming Island 21.84m 71' 8" Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
38 James, Trevor SR Robert E. Lee 21.84m 71' 8" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
40 Sebag, Logan SR Flagler Palm Coast 21.80m 71' 6" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
41 Stringfield, Jordan SO Oakleaf 21.02m 68' 11" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
42 James, Terrance SR Robert E. Lee 19.33m 63' 5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
42 Smith, Zamir SR Sandalwood 19.33m 63' 5" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
44 McClinton, Walter SR Sandalwood 18.68m 61' 3" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
45 Cordoma, Chad SO Flagler Palm Coast 18.43m 60' 5" East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, Damoni FR Mandarin 34.63m 113' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 May, Camilla SR Fleming Island 32.07m 105' 2" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
3 Montgomery, Ryan JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.88m 104' 7" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
4 Martinez, Lilianna JR Mandarin 30.35m 99' 7" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
5 Salami, Adesuwa SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.87m 94' 9" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 Richards, Catie JR Fleming Island 28.60m 93' 10" Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
7 Payne, Britney SR Fleming Island 27.97m 91' 9" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Hall, Kalena SO Robert E. Lee 27.76m 91' 1" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Barrs, Marionna SO Mandarin 27.66m 90' 9" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
10 Perry, Jada SO Oakleaf 27.40m 89' 11" UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
11 Daniels, Adriauna FR Oakleaf 26.82m 88' 0" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
12 Ferguson, Makayka SR Fleming Island 26.13m 85' 9" Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
13 Anderson, Anastasia FR Robert E. Lee 25.44m 83' 5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Kelley, Alexus SR Robert E. Lee 24.90m 81' 8" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
15 Lahense, Alexandria FR Oakleaf 23.90m 78' 5" Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
16 Coleman, Adrionna FR Oakleaf 23.39m 76' 9" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Grooms, A JR Sandalwood 22.82m 74' 10" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
18 Hobbs, Jessica SO Fletcher 22.13m 72' 7" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 McWhite, Malisa SO First Coast 21.80m 71' 6" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 McWhite, Maleeya SR First Coast 21.42m 70' 3" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Platt, Carolyn FR Mandarin 21.00m 68' 11" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
22 Williams, Valentina JR Robert E. Lee 20.90m 68' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
23 Hicks, Emma SO Mandarin 20.70m 67' 11" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
24 Young, Jamiya SR Sandalwood 19.85m 65' 1" Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
25 Brown, A SO Sandalwood 19.62m 64' 4" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
26 Tinsley, Kennedy SO Robert E. Lee 19.40m 63' 8" 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Lopez, Akiari FR Mandarin 19.12m 62' 9" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
28 Compere, Eyawnee FR Fletcher 18.86m 61' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
29 Willits, Gabrielle JR Oakleaf 18.68m 61' 3" Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
30 Potee, Karly SR First Coast 18.28m 60' 0" 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
31 Nichols, Tianna SR Robert E. Lee 17.78m 58' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
32 Brown, Helena JR Robert E. Lee 16.84m 55' 3" Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
33 Raphael, Nancy JR Mandarin 16.80m 55' 1" Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
34 Rechis, Olivia JR Fleming Island 16.61m 54' 6" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
35 Camancho-Hill, Mya SO Sandalwood 16.55m 54' 3" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
36 Hammond, Naomi FR Fleming Island 16.31m 53' 6" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
37 Jackson, Shelyailah SO First Coast 16.00m 52' 6" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
38 Amador, Nicole FR Mandarin 14.72m 48' 3" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
39 Blades, Cha'Mari SR Mandarin 14.70m 48' 3" River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
40 Buchanan, Annielle FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.41m 47' 3" East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
41 Vandigo, Jessica SO Fleming Island 10.07m 33' 0" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019