FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Odom Walker, Brandon JR Tampa Bay Tech 10.91 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.5
2 Boone, Jahbril JR Tampa Bay Tech 10.96 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3 Andrews Powley, Derrick JR Tampa Bay Tech 11.11 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 11.17 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
5 Brown, Jeremiah SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.21 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 2.3
6 Hall, Agiye SO Armwood 11.22 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
6 Robinson, Rictarious SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.22 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.5
8 Parks, Ricky SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.30 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
9 Lende, Timothy SR King 11.36 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
10 Morrison, Robert SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.37 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.5
10 Paulk, Zahsir SR King 11.37 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
12 Johnson, Rashaad JR Armwood 11.42 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
13 Gant, Elijah SO Lennard 11.47 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
14 Moses, Malachi SR Brandon 11.50 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
15 Mckenzie, Ajani SR Freedom (Tampa) 11.54 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
16 Castlebery, John-Al SR Robinson 11.62 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
16 Philpart, Jantavis SR Lennard 11.62 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
16 Rainey, Darius FR Hillsborough 11.62 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
19 Brown, Jordan SR Hillsborough 11.63 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
20 Capitano, Lex JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.65 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
20 Delva, Stepen FR Lennard 11.65 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
20 Lomeli, Damian SR Gaither 11.65 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
23 Wallace, Adrian JR King 11.69 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
24 Hodges, Larry SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.71 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
25 Jackson, Derrick JR Gaither 11.72 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 2.3
26 Lynn Jr, Dennis JR Robinson 11.74 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
27 Stewart, KJ JR Chamberlain 11.77 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
28 Pittman, Drelin FR Gaither 11.78 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
28 Tolbert, Darius SR King 11.78 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
30 Reid, Jeremy SR Gaither 11.82 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
31 Bond, James SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.83 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
31 Freeman, Corey SR Lennard 11.83 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
33 Simmons, Joseph SR Chamberlain 11.85 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
34 Hopkins, Demarion SO Hillsborough 11.89 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
35 Shabazz, Nurideen SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.92 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
36 Jacobs, Fa'Zion SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.97 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
36 Joseph, Alin SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.97 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
38 Walker, Johnny SR Chamberlain 11.99 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
39 Mayberry, Trevor JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.01 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
39 Samuels Jr, Sylvester SR Blake 12.01 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
41 Rooney, Nico FR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.05 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
42 Coates, Myles SO Jesuit (Tampa) 12.06 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
43 Young, Alvin JR Leto 12.07 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
44 Billingsley, Kade SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.08 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
45 Choyce, Quinton FR Lennard 12.10 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
46 Brown, Keontae JR Hillsborough 12.11 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
47 Wells, D'Wayne SR Armwood 12.12 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
48 Young, Kenneth SR Chamberlain 12.14 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
49 Robinson, Dylan SO Tampa Bay Tech 12.20 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
49 Thomas, Tavaris JR Armwood 12.20 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
51 Charles, Roosevelt SO Leto 12.22 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
52 King, Nick JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.23 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
52 Williams, Antonio JR Chamberlain 12.23 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
54 Alcin, Jaquez FR Lennard 12.26 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
54 Groom, Jamal JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.26 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
56 Smith, Duke JR Chamberlain 12.27 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
57 Santiago, Denny JR Leto 12.32 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
58 Young, Jordan SO Jesuit (Tampa) 12.34 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
59 Harrison, Robert JR Chamberlain 12.35 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.1
60 Holland, Matthew JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.38 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
60 O'Neal, Ah'xaviaus JR Hillsborough 12.38 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
62 Dayan, Jacob SR Robinson 12.40 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
63 Stahley, Ian SR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.41 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
64 Pettway, Elijah FR Chamberlain 12.48 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
65 Johnson, Juluan FR Robinson 12.63 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.7
65 Knighton, Zacc SR Chamberlain 12.63 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
65 Waites, Rodney JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.63 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
68 Cox, Micah SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.65 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
68 Kelly, Kiael SO Jesuit (Tampa) 12.65 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
70 Evans IV, James FR Tampa Bay Tech 12.73 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
70 Gambrell, Artis SO Hillsborough 12.73 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
72 Rhyu, Geeyeol SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.82 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
73 Rodriguez, Tyrese SO Blake 12.87 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
74 Chan, Martin SO Leto 12.92 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
75 Lee, Ma'at SR Hillsborough 12.97 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
76 Broughton, Demaury SO Leto 13.16 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
77 Cobb, Markel SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.17 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
78 Higuera, Brian SO Freedom (Tampa) 13.26 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
79 Harlon, Milo SR Hillsborough 13.34 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
80 Pressley, Gregory SR Armwood 13.47 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
81 LLERAS-LOPEZ, OSCAR SR Leto 13.53 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
82 Whittaker, Ro'Al SR Armwood 14.40 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 2.3
83 Bartholumew, David JR King 14.48 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.2
84 Renfroe, Jayshaun JR King 15.62 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
85 Brown, Aamaris JR Armwood 19:08:19.20 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
86 Hampton, Kairon JR Tampa Bay Tech 19:08:19.70 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hargrove, LaSarah SR Gaither 11.95 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
2 Wells, Ani JR Armwood 12.24 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.0
3 King, Janee JR Lennard 12.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
4 Daniel, Leah SR King 12.52 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.0
5 Parker, Sydney SR Brandon 12.60 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
6 Gosa, Kailah JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.62 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
7 Johnson, Tyjai JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.78 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
8 Murphy, Justyce FR Hillsborough 12.90 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
9 Wilson, Chaze SO Chamberlain 12.96 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
10 Love, Gariona SO Armwood 12.97 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.0
11 Johnson, Kaylah SO Lennard 13.03 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
12 HOWARD, JALEXIS SR Hillsborough 13.06 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.0
13 Ransom, Sharielle JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.07 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
14 Martin, Ashliona JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.10 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
15 Kerr, Natasha SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.13 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
15 Takeli, Amsy SO Tampa Bay Tech 13.13 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Ramsey, Deshah SO Lennard 13.23 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
18 Bell, Durnecia FR Hillsborough 13.34 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
19 Fitzgerald, N'Dea SO Robinson 13.39 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
20 Campbell, Chelsey SR Robinson 13.40 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.6
21 Peterson, Janiya SO Lennard 13.42 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
22 Wilson, Chian SO Chamberlain 13.43 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
23 Myers, Clinesha JR Chamberlain 13.45 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
24 James, Avriel JR Robinson 13.51 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.3
25 Love, Tonija SO Armwood 13.54 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
26 Richardson, Jalyssa SR Robinson 13.61 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
27 Durr, Ciarra FR King 13.69 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.6
28 Brown, Christian SR King 13.71 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
29 Jacobs, Tatiana SR Armwood 13.73 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
29 Simmons, Janiyah JR King 13.73 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
29 Woodall, Shawna SO Hillsborough 13.73 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
32 Apple, Riley JR Gaither 13.76 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
33 Robinson, Venessa SO Brandon 13.83 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.6
34 Peterson, Renae FR Lennard 13.85 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
35 Watson, Kenya FR King 14.02 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
36 Brightful, D'Nysha SO King 14.05 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
37 Harrell, Jasmine SO Robinson 14.14 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
38 Davis, Tyara SR King 14.23 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
39 Andujar, Jamaist SR Chamberlain 14.24 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
40 TROUPE, JAYLA SO Hillsborough 14.32 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
41 Starks, Amaiya JR King 14.39 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
42 McClean, Sherecia FR Armwood 14.47 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
43 Stephens, Meagan SO King 14.61 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
44 Wright, Janeaja SR King 14.74 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
45 Dean, Niabi SO Blake 14.77 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
46 Smalls, Jasmine SO Chamberlain 14.79 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
47 Cooper, Taliyah FR Chamberlain 14.84 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
48 Magloire, Jessica FR Freedom (Tampa) 14.91 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
49 Higginbotham, Karissa SR Hillsborough 15.05 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
50 McCrimmon, Chanel SR Tampa Bay Tech 15.08 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
51 Bowen, Micah SO King 15.97 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
52 Andrews, Sole SR Hillsborough 16.37 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
53 Sanchez, Gabby FR Leto 16.70 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
54 Graham, Brianna FR Chamberlain 18.36 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Odom Walker, Brandon JR Tampa Bay Tech 22.36 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
2 Lende, Timothy SR King 22.63 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3 Dixon, Jaden SR Hillsborough 22.66 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
3 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 22.66 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.9
5 Andrews Powley, Derrick JR Tampa Bay Tech 22.72 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
6 Gant, Elijah SO Lennard 22.79 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
7 Ware, Trenton SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.96 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
8 Hall, Agiye SO Armwood 23.01 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
9 Brown, Jeremiah SR Tampa Bay Tech 23.02 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.1
10 Mckenzie, Ajani SR Freedom (Tampa) 23.03 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
11 Joyce, Keyon JR King 23.10 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
12 Robinson, Rictarious SR Tampa Bay Tech 23.18 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.6
13 Parks, Ricky SO Jesuit (Tampa) 23.59 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
14 Morrison, Robert SR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.73 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.1
15 Reynolds, Donte SR Brandon 23.80 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
16 Brown, Jordan SR Hillsborough 23.82 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
16 Delva, Stepen FR Lennard 23.82 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.6
18 Rainey, Darius FR Hillsborough 23.84 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
19 Hopkins, Demarion SO Hillsborough 23.86 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
20 Goff, Justice SR King 23.87 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
21 Capitano, Lex JR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.94 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
21 Choyce, Quinton FR Lennard 23.94 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
21 Wallace, Adrian JR King 23.94 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.6
24 Langlois, Joe JR Armwood 23.99 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.8
25 Jacobs, Fa'Zion SO Jesuit (Tampa) 24.10 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
26 Paulk, Zahsir SR King 24.13 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
27 Sawyer, Jariyah FR Robinson 24.19 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
28 Lomeli, Damian SR Gaither 24.24 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
29 Jackson, Derrick JR Gaither 24.25 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
30 Hampton, Kairon JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.30 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.4
31 Simmons, Joseph SR Chamberlain 24.34 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
32 Gardiner, Jaylon SO Gaither 24.36 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
33 Lynn Jr, Dennis JR Robinson 24.48 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
34 Fuqua, Christopher JR Leto 24.50 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
35 Dayan, Jacob SR Robinson 24.61 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
35 Joseph, Alin SO Tampa Bay Tech 24.61 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
37 Billingsley, Kade SR Freedom (Tampa) 24.62 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
38 King, Nick JR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.69 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
39 Lende, Nicolas SO King 24.76 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
40 Callwood, DeJuan SO Leto 24.79 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.6
41 Belzi, Jean Pierre JR Freedom (Tampa) 24.82 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
42 CROICHY, Travis FR Leto 24.97 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
43 Sawyer, Jariyah FR Robinson 25.09 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
44 Santiago, Denny JR Leto 25.19 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
44 Young, Kenneth SR Chamberlain 25.19 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.4
46 Scott, Emanuel JR Armwood 25.24 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
47 Dixon, John SR Chamberlain 25.27 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
48 Castlebery, John-Al SR Robinson 25.28 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
49 Wells, Antwan SO Armwood 25.33 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
50 Hunter, Giovanni SO Freedom (Tampa) 25.42 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.8
51 James, Herman SO Hillsborough 25.52 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
52 Samuels Jr, Sylvester SR Blake 25.69 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.2
53 Cobb, Markel SR Tampa Bay Tech 25.80 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
54 Dorsey, Kiewe JR Freedom (Tampa) 25.86 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
55 Cox, Micah SR Freedom (Tampa) 25.87 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
56 Williams, Caleb FR Jesuit (Tampa) 25.93 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
57 Robinson, Dylan SO Tampa Bay Tech 26.04 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
58 Parks, Monroe SR Freedom (Tampa) 26.17 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
59 Coates, Myles SO Jesuit (Tampa) 26.22 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
60 Pizzio, Coltin FR Leto 26.34 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.2
61 Conroy, Liam FR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.43 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
62 Quick, Carson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 26.57 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
63 Semackor, Kwame FR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.58 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
64 Jackson, Dion FR Armwood 26.67 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
65 Autry, Derryl SO Robinson 26.70 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
66 Autry, Derryl SO Robinson 26.71 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
67 Chan, Martin SO Leto 26.75 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
68 Palasti, Cooper JR Gaither 26.85 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
69 Floyd, Elijah JR Tampa Bay Tech 27.15 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
70 Rodriguez, Tyrese SO Blake 27.55 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.2
71 Diaz, Ishmael JR Chamberlain 27.79 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 -1.3
72 LLERAS-LOPEZ, OSCAR SR Leto 27.80 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
73 Harlon, Milo SR Hillsborough 28.35 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
74 Diaz, Ziad FR Leto 29.38 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
75 Renfroe, Jayshaun JR King 31.05 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
76 Morgan, Vernon SR Leto 33.01 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hargrove, LaSarah SR Gaither 24.76 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
2 Wells, Ani JR Armwood 25.18 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 2.8
3 King, Janee JR Lennard 25.74 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
4 Woodall, Alexis SR Hillsborough 25.86 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.1
5 Daniel, Leah SR King 26.47 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.2
6 Johnson, Tyjai JR Tampa Bay Tech 26.62 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
7 Parker, Sydney SR Brandon 26.70 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
8 James, Avriel JR Robinson 26.79 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
9 Love, Gariona SO Armwood 26.94 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.2
10 Murphy, Justyce FR Hillsborough 27.02 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
11 Johnson, Kaylah SO Lennard 27.16 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
11 Takeli, Amsy SO Tampa Bay Tech 27.16 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.8
13 Peterson, Janiya SO Lennard 27.27 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.6
14 Kerr, Natasha SR Tampa Bay Tech 27.29 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
15 Wilson, Chian SO Chamberlain 27.38 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
16 Durr, Ciarra FR King 27.40 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Gosa, Kailah JR Tampa Bay Tech 27.42 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
18 Wilson, Chaze SO Chamberlain 27.49 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
19 Ransom, Sharielle JR Tampa Bay Tech 27.70 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
20 Woodall, Shawna SO Hillsborough 27.90 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
21 Flake, Brianna SO Armwood 27.95 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
22 Love, Tonija SO Armwood 28.00 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
23 Ramsey, Deshah SO Lennard 28.02 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
24 Martin, Ashliona JR Tampa Bay Tech 28.13 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
25 Richardson, Jalyssa SR Robinson 28.66 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
26 Webb, Azriel FR Hillsborough 28.70 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
27 Watson, Kenya FR King 28.73 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
28 Bell, Durnecia FR Hillsborough 28.80 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.2
29 Jacobs, Tatiana SR Armwood 28.83 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
30 Myers, Clinesha JR Chamberlain 28.84 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
31 Apple, Riley JR Gaither 29.12 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
32 Harrell, Jasmine SO Robinson 29.41 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
33 Simmons, Janiyah JR King 29.47 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.4
34 Limehouse, J'Mi JR Armwood 29.48 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
35 Andujar, Jamaist SR Chamberlain 29.85 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
36 McClean, Sherecia FR Armwood 30.19 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
37 Stephens, Meagan SO King 30.25 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
38 Brightful, D'Nysha SO King 30.39 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
39 Gutcher, Carley SO Gaither 30.46 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
40 Milbry, Nakeivia FR Chamberlain 30.52 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
41 Poindexter, Amara JR Hillsborough 30.62 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
42 Escobar- Santos, Natalie JR Chamberlain 30.67 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
43 Rolack, Christal FR Robinson 30.73 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.3
44 Campbell, Chelsey SR Robinson 30.74 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
45 Gadson, Taylor FR Brandon 30.92 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
46 Randolf, Taya SO Blake 31.21 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
47 Schoonmaker, Shelby SO Robinson 31.36 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.2
48 Clay, Issa SO Gaither 31.68 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
49 Cooper, Taliyah FR Chamberlain 32.40 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
50 Smalls, Jasmine SO Chamberlain 32.72 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
51 Jones, Syriah SO Blake 32.76 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.9
52 King, Mariah SO Tampa Bay Tech 33.44 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
53 Higginbotham, Karissa SR Hillsborough 33.61 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 -0.1
54 Andrews, Sole SR Hillsborough 34.80 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
55 Bowen, Micah SO King 45.26 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ware, Trenton SR Tampa Bay Tech 50.25 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
2 Joyce, Keyon JR King 50.36 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
3 Gant, Elijah SO Lennard 50.78 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
4 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel SO Hillsborough 51.39 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
5 Arano, Adrian SR Hillsborough 51.60 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
6 Bond, James SR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.09 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
7 Brown, Sean SR Armwood 52.42 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
8 Mckenzie, Ajani SR Freedom (Tampa) 52.54 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
9 Lende, Nicolas SO King 52.69 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
10 Velasquez, Ernesto SR Chamberlain 52.86 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
11 Doston, Terence SR Hillsborough 52.95 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
12 Capitano, Lex JR Jesuit (Tampa) 53.88 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
13 Hampton, Kairon JR Tampa Bay Tech 53.89 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
14 Sawyer, Jariyah FR Robinson 54.16 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
15 Brown, Jeremiah SR Tampa Bay Tech 54.23 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
16 James, Herman SO Hillsborough 54.29 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
17 Hunter, Giovanni SO Freedom (Tampa) 54.44 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
18 Pizzio, Coltin FR Leto 54.49 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
19 Morrison, Robert SR Jesuit (Tampa) 54.63 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
20 Harden, Kaleb SR Hillsborough 54.74 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
21 Goff, Justice SR King 54.87 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
22 King, Nick JR Jesuit (Tampa) 54.92 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
23 Ashley, Javon SR Blake 55.20 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
24 Muhammad, Khalil SO Tampa Bay Tech 55.31 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
25 Parks, Monroe SR Freedom (Tampa) 55.34 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
26 Dayan, Jacob SR Robinson 55.36 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
27 Knighton, Zacc SR Chamberlain 55.46 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
28 Belzi, Jean Pierre JR Freedom (Tampa) 55.52 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
29 Jacobs, Fa'Zion SO Jesuit (Tampa) 55.53 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
30 Joseph, Alin SO Tampa Bay Tech 55.55 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
31 Lewis, Kiezavion JR Armwood 55.64 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
32 White, Walter JR Lennard 55.82 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
33 Nies, Aidan SR Jesuit (Tampa) 55.94 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
34 Rooney, Nico FR Jesuit (Tampa) 56.38 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
35 Wallace, Adrian JR King 56.45 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
36 Rodriguez, Cristian JR King 56.72 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
37 Sawyer, Jariyah FR Robinson 56.75 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
38 Callwood, DeJuan SO Leto 56.80 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
39 Lende, Timothy SR King 56.89 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
40 Stahley, Ian SR Jesuit (Tampa) 57.03 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
41 Robinson, Dylan SO Tampa Bay Tech 57.38 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
42 Garcia, Mario FR Jesuit (Tampa) 57.40 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
43 Simmons, Joseph SR Chamberlain 57.44 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
44 Martin, Tyson SO Gaither 57.50 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
45 Harrison, Robert JR Chamberlain 57.59 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
46 Palasti, Cooper JR Gaither 57.61 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
47 Santiago, Denny JR Leto 57.69 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
48 Smith, Owen SO Freedom (Tampa) 58.07 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
49 Smith-Davis, Keon SR Blake 58.20 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
50 Brown, Ulysses JR Blake 58.35 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
51 Davis, Bruce JR Lennard 58.50 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
52 Aponte, Luis JR Armwood 58.93 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
53 Summers, Tyler FR Gaither 59.20 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
54 Newman, Dylan SR Lennard 59.24 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
55 Campos, Dylan SR Leto 59.41 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
56 Bostick, Darius SO Hillsborough 59.69 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
57 Vazquez, Javiel JR Leto 59.84 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
58 Autry, Derryl SO Robinson 59.95 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
59 Holland, Matthew JR Jesuit (Tampa) 59.98 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
60 Rodriguez, Jacob FR King 1:00.06 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
61 Dorsey, Kiewe JR Freedom (Tampa) 1:00.13 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
62 Lewis, Demetrious SO Lennard 1:00.20 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
63 Selk, Liam FR Robinson 1:00.30 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
64 Tia, Joshin SR Jesuit (Tampa) 1:01.24 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
65 Waller, Kenneth SO Jesuit (Tampa) 1:01.62 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
66 Higuera, Brian SO Freedom (Tampa) 1:01.98 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
67 Shoemak Jr, Adrian SO Lennard 1:02.12 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
68 Groom, Jamal JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:02.96 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
69 De Silva, Hirun FR Freedom (Tampa) 1:03.57 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
70 Burks, Gentry SR Jesuit (Tampa) 1:03.88 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
71 Waites, Rodney JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:05.95 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
72 Lee, Ma'at SR Hillsborough 1:05.99 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
73 Diaz, Ishmael JR Chamberlain 1:06.64 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
74 Floyd, Elijah JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:07.79 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
75 Wilson, Brendan SO Freedom (Tampa) 1:08.24 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
76 Diaz, Ziad FR Leto 1:09.51 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
77 Colson, Ashton FR Hillsborough 1:09.54 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
78 Onyebueke, Austin SO Hillsborough 1:46.32 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zavala, Lycia SR Hillsborough 1:01.39 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Murphy, Justyce FR Hillsborough 1:01.50 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
3 Flake, Brianna SO Armwood 1:01.77 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
4 Ransom, Sharielle JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:02.19 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
5 Durr, Ciarra FR King 1:03.62 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
6 King, Janee JR Lennard 1:04.30 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
7 Bell, Durnecia FR Hillsborough 1:04.83 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
8 Woodall, Shawna SO Hillsborough 1:05.15 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
9 Rolack, Christal FR Robinson 1:06.73 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
10 Richardson, Jalyssa SR Robinson 1:06.79 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
11 Hall, Rreyanna SO Lennard 1:06.80 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
12 Webb, Azriel FR Hillsborough 1:07.33 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
13 Armstrong, Asha SO Brandon 1:08.99 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
14 Hall, Kayla SO Lennard 1:09.19 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
15 Gutcher, Carley SO Gaither 1:09.25 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
16 Milbry, Nakeivia FR Chamberlain 1:09.96 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
17 Gosa, Kailah JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:10.04 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
18 Armstrong, Arion SO Brandon 1:10.05 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
19 Myers, Clinesha JR Chamberlain 1:10.30 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
20 JOHNSON, ALEXCIS SO Hillsborough 1:10.50 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
21 Apple, Riley JR Gaither 1:11.44 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
22 Andujar, Jamaist SR Chamberlain 1:11.55 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
23 Clay, Issa SO Gaither 1:12.22 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
24 Martin, Ashliona JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:12.31 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
25 Schoonmaker, Shelby SO Robinson 1:12.38 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
26 King, Mariah SO Tampa Bay Tech 1:13.21 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
27 Cooper, Taliyah FR Chamberlain 1:14.95 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
28 Poindexter, Amara JR Hillsborough 1:15.25 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
29 Solak, Jorja FR Hillsborough 1:16.29 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
30 Young, Jeannine JR King 1:17.62 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
31 Simmons, Janiyah JR King 1:17.71 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
32 Limehouse, J'Mi JR Armwood 1:19.11 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Geiger, Ethan JR Robinson 1:59.69 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
2 Rainey, Darius FR Hillsborough 1:59.99 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
3 Velasquez, Ernesto SR Chamberlain 2:00.70 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Turner, Jake JR Armwood 2:03.14 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
5 Arano, Adrian SR Hillsborough 2:04.47 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
6 Hutmacher, MacLean SR Robinson 2:04.55 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
7 Vu, Chi SR Chamberlain 2:04.71 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
8 Lende, Nicolas SO King 2:04.91 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
9 Joyce, Keyon JR King 2:05.30 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
10 Quesada, Alex SR Gaither 2:06.42 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
11 McLeod, Lawson FR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:06.55 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
12 Doherty, Sean JR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:07.12 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
13 James, Herman SO Hillsborough 2:08.68 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
14 Bond, James SR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:09.28 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
15 Dieck, Adam SO Jesuit (Tampa) 2:09.78 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
16 Damato, AJ JR Gaither 2:10.31 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
17 Summers, Tyler FR Gaither 2:11.08 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
18 Rodriguez, Cristian JR King 2:11.74 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
19 Louk, Wolfgang SO Jesuit (Tampa) 2:11.92 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
20 Korloch, Christopher SR Gaither 2:12.29 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
21 Chery, Jamaal JR Leto 2:13.39 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
22 Boston, Jaquez FR Blake 2:13.68 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
23 O'Leary, Danny FR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:14.57 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Fogg, Harrison SO Chamberlain 2:14.83 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
25 Davis, Jockyll FR Chamberlain 2:15.00 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
26 Prozer, Austin SR Gaither 2:15.64 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
27 Smith, Owen SO Freedom (Tampa) 2:15.65 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
28 Benitez, Andre JR Freedom (Tampa) 2:16.20 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
29 Garcia, Mario FR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:16.66 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
30 Hunter, Giovanni SO Freedom (Tampa) 2:17.80 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
31 Galenez, David FR Lennard 2:18.60 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
32 Rodriguez, Jacob FR King 2:19.41 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
32 Williams, David JR King 2:19.41 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
34 Yambo, Hector JR Leto 2:20.09 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
35 Hermidas Otero, Adrian FR Chamberlain 2:20.45 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
36 Rooney, Nico FR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:20.59 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
37 Serduik, David FR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:21.13 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
38 Noel, Frank FR Lennard 2:23.69 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
39 Flynn, Connor JR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:24.27 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
40 Diaz, Charles JR Hillsborough 2:24.32 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
41 Martinez, Lorenzo SO Gaither 2:25.07 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
42 Pettway, Elijah FR Chamberlain 2:25.54 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
43 Reyes, Vincent SO Lennard 2:26.52 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
44 O'Neal, Ah'xaviaus JR Hillsborough 2:27.55 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
45 Brown, Keontae JR Hillsborough 2:27.64 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
46 Muhammad, Khalil SO Tampa Bay Tech 2:27.67 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
47 Ngo, Bryan SO Tampa Bay Tech 2:28.19 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
48 Bryant, Lamar SR Armwood 2:29.07 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
49 Ramirez, Carlos JR Armwood 2:29.33 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
50 Clark, Brian FR Tampa Bay Tech 2:29.60 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
51 Bostick, Darius SO Hillsborough 2:29.76 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
52 Floyd, Elijah JR Tampa Bay Tech 2:29.93 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
53 Rouge-Hearnendez, Christian SO Tampa Bay Tech 2:30.24 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
54 LaChance, Jack SO Blake 2:32.81 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
55 Mcbride, Samuel SO Leto 2:34.09 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
56 Higuera, Brian SO Freedom (Tampa) 2:34.51 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
57 Lee, Hao SO Tampa Bay Tech 2:36.34 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
58 Jeffries, Matthew SO Freedom (Tampa) 2:37.36 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
59 Shabazz, Nurideen SR Tampa Bay Tech 2:39.14 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
60 Carranza, Walter SO Armwood 2:40.32 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
61 De Silva, Hirun FR Freedom (Tampa) 2:44.90 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
62 Andrews Powley, Derrick JR Tampa Bay Tech 2:50.04 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Ciana SO Armwood 2:25.29 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
2 Zavala, Lycia SR Hillsborough 2:28.84 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3 Warren, Kourtney SO King 2:29.50 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Baileys, Abigail SO Robinson 2:32.51 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
5 Detjen, Skylar SR King 2:34.65 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
6 Stoltzfoos, Sydney SR Gaither 2:35.53 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
7 Farnell, Carlyn JR Lennard 2:40.84 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
8 Hayes, Ronnique SO King 2:41.60 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
9 Allison, Grace JR Tampa Bay Tech 2:41.95 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
10 Flake, Brianna SO Armwood 2:42.52 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
11 Webb, Azriel FR Hillsborough 2:43.85 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Lydon, Elizabeth SO Gaither 2:44.82 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
13 Abdullah, Ruh JR King 2:47.53 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
14 Bell, Durnecia FR Hillsborough 2:49.33 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
15 Dietrich, Abby SO Gaither 2:49.73 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
16 Gutcher, Carley SO Gaither 2:52.74 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Marshall, Gabrielle JR Gaither 2:53.73 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
18 Jayaraj, Michelle JR King 2:53.79 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
19 Kompella, Amulya FR King 2:57.47 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
20 JOHNSON, ALEXCIS SO Hillsborough 2:57.95 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
21 King, Mariah SO Tampa Bay Tech 3:01.04 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
22 Ellingsworth, Jessica SO Gaither 3:08.27 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
23 Diaz, Ashanti SO Brandon 3:09.62 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
24 Young, Jeannine JR King 3:10.54 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
25 Castro, Daniela FR Armwood 3:17.25 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
26 Rivera, Sofia SO Brandon 3:18.26 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
27 Stebbins, Katelyn FR Tampa Bay Tech 3:18.36 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
28 John-Charles, Amalia FR Blake 3:25.15 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
29 Jones, Maliah SR Armwood 3:28.41 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
30 Hoban, Megan SO Gaither 3:37.36 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Turner, Jake JR Armwood 4:20.37 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
2 Geiger, Ethan JR Robinson 4:26.49 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
3 McLeod, Lawson FR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:32.62 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Quesada, Alex SR Gaither 4:33.21 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
5 Hunter, Matthew JR Robinson 4:39.82 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
6 Dieck, Adam SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:41.53 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
7 Martinez, Seth SO Lennard 4:41.94 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
8 Hunter, Ethan JR Robinson 4:42.09 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
9 Hutmacher, MacLean SR Robinson 4:42.88 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
10 Bennett, Richard JR Robinson 4:44.64 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
11 Maddox, Parker JR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:45.89 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
12 Brazzeal, Charles SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:54.07 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
13 O'Leary, Danny FR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:54.41 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
14 Fogg, Harrison SO Chamberlain 4:56.04 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
15 Addison, Isaac FR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:58.37 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
16 Doherty, Sean JR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:59.15 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
17 Flynn, Connor JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:01.11 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
18 Martinez, Lorenzo SO Gaither 5:02.01 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
19 Buyak, Jeff SO Jesuit (Tampa) 5:02.84 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
20 Benitez, Andre JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:04.59 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
21 Galenez, David FR Lennard 5:05.67 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
22 Whinter, Benjamin SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:05.69 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
23 Davis, Jockyll FR Chamberlain 5:05.98 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
24 Teller, Nick JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:06.32 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
25 Cory, Andrew SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:06.98 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
26 Louk, Wolfgang SO Jesuit (Tampa) 5:07.05 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
27 Thomas, Xavier SR Lennard 5:09.11 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
28 Serduik, David FR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:09.66 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
29 Marrero, Christian JR Leto 5:09.98 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
30 Lende, Nicolas SO King 5:10.69 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
31 Vu, Chi SR Chamberlain 5:11.76 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
32 Mcbride, Samuel SO Leto 5:14.44 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
33 Smith, Owen SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:16.10 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
34 Grandoff, Philip SR Robinson 5:16.92 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
35 Fermin, Elias SO Robinson 5:17.81 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
36 Damato, AJ JR Gaither 5:17.89 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
37 Hermidas Otero, Adrian FR Chamberlain 5:18.32 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
38 Summers, Tyler FR Gaither 5:19.28 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
39 Prozer, Austin SR Gaither 5:20.09 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
40 King, Timothy SO King 5:20.21 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
41 Fuhrmeister, Ethan JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:23.45 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
42 Dunn, Shawn FR Gaither 5:24.15 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
43 Star, Camari SO Armwood 5:25.92 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
44 Calderon-Martin, Max SO Gaither 5:26.30 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
45 Rodriguez, Cristian JR King 5:27.18 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
46 Maddina, Nikhil SR King 5:27.79 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
47 Fogg, Jacob SR Chamberlain 5:28.99 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
48 Catalano, Paul JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:29.95 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
49 Cruz, Alex SO Chamberlain 5:30.69 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
50 LaChance, Jack SO Blake 5:32.40 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
51 Clark, Brian FR Tampa Bay Tech 5:34.16 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
52 Palasti, Cooper JR Gaither 5:35.28 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
53 Keith, George FR Gaither 5:38.72 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
54 Barry, Issay SR King 5:43.42 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
55 Diaz, Charles JR Hillsborough 5:43.84 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
56 Payne, Caden SO Gaither 5:44.07 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
57 Martiniez, MIGDONIO SR Leto 5:50.88 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
58 Douglass, William FR Freedom (Tampa) 5:51.38 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
59 Ngo, Bryan SO Tampa Bay Tech 5:52.05 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
60 Jeffries, Matthew SO Freedom (Tampa) 5:54.47 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
61 Onyebueke, Austin SO Hillsborough 5:54.94 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
62 Tatum, Bennie SO Hillsborough 5:59.00 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
63 Copeland, MacQuannae FR Hillsborough 6:02.73 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
64 Chan, Santos SR Leto 6:07.06 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
65 Giron, Gian FR Leto 6:23.86 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
66 Cermak, Joseph SR Leto 6:45.20 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baileys, Abigail SO Robinson 5:36.07 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
2 Dann, Sarah SR Robinson 5:37.87 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
2 Davidson, Samantha SR Robinson 5:37.87 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
4 Stoltzfoos, Sydney SR Gaither 5:39.46 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
5 Heath, Juliana SR Robinson 5:46.34 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
6 Jayaraj, Michelle JR King 5:48.22 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
7 Detjen, Skylar SR King 5:50.08 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
8 Dingle, Shea SO Robinson 5:54.48 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
9 Trlak, Jessica JR Brandon 6:07.94 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
10 Marshall, Gabrielle JR Gaither 6:10.89 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
11 Allison, Grace JR Tampa Bay Tech 6:11.46 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
12 Hayes, Ronnique SO King 6:12.43 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
13 Claudio, Marielis FR Brandon 6:13.47 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
14 Solak, Jorja FR Hillsborough 6:14.08 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
15 Kompella, Amulya FR King 6:17.53 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
16 Barraza, Valentina SO Robinson 6:18.25 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
17 Rodriguez, Cyan JR Lennard 6:28.26 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
18 Abdullah, Ruh JR King 6:41.26 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
19 Harshe, Isha SR King 6:45.16 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
20 Ellingsworth, Jessica SO Gaither 6:55.27 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
21 Stebbins, Katelyn FR Tampa Bay Tech 7:06.31 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
22 Sarsenova, Aida FR Gaither 7:14.68 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
23 Patel, Isha JR Gaither 7:45.78 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
24 Jones, Maliah SR Armwood 8:08.18 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
25 Hoban, Megan SO Gaither 8:16.82 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
26 Twinamaani, Faith SR King 8:29.06 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Turner, Jake JR Armwood 9:22.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
2 Geiger, Ethan JR Robinson 9:28.04 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3 Bennett, Richard JR Robinson 9:55.85 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 McLeod, Lawson FR Jesuit (Tampa) 9:58.81 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
5 Quesada, Alex SR Gaither 10:01.22 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
6 Dieck, Adam SO Jesuit (Tampa) 10:04.76 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
7 Martinez, Seth SO Lennard 10:08.91 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Hunter, Ethan JR Robinson 10:21.44 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
9 Hunter, Matthew JR Robinson 10:21.95 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
10 Louk, Wolfgang SO Jesuit (Tampa) 10:33.00 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
11 Velasquez, Ernesto SR Chamberlain 10:36.82 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
12 Maddox, Parker JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:42.99 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
13 Fogg, Harrison SO Chamberlain 10:44.87 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
14 Gonzalez, Esteban SR Lennard 10:45.46 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
15 Addison, Isaac FR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:57.40 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
16 Grandoff, Philip SR Robinson 11:01.80 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Brazzeal, Charles SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11:06.91 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
18 Martinez, Lorenzo SO Gaither 11:19.01 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
19 Davis, Jockyll FR Chamberlain 11:23.03 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
20 Cruz, Alex SO Chamberlain 11:34.15 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
21 Cory, Andrew SO Freedom (Tampa) 11:37.06 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
22 Flynn, Connor JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11:38.60 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
23 Teller, Nick JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11:42.75 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
24 O'Leary, Danny FR Jesuit (Tampa) 11:44.81 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
25 Hermidas Otero, Adrian FR Chamberlain 11:50.73 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
26 Whinter, Benjamin SO Freedom (Tampa) 11:54.02 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
27 Kreuger, Patrick JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11:55.69 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
28 King, Timothy SO King 11:57.48 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
29 Buyak, Jeff SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11:59.93 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
30 Fogg, Jacob SR Chamberlain 12:04.32 Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
31 Danzi, Will SO Jesuit (Tampa) 12:10.25 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
32 Patrick, Cole SO Jesuit (Tampa) 12:14.05 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
33 Fuhrmeister, Ethan JR Freedom (Tampa) 12:21.43 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
34 Doherty, Sean JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12:24.33 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
35 Rumsey, Mark JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12:24.55 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
36 Mcbride, Samuel SO Leto 12:29.29 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
37 Catalano, Paul JR Freedom (Tampa) 12:36.45 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
38 Keith, George FR Gaither 12:40.23 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
39 Douglass, William FR Freedom (Tampa) 13:17.35 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
40 Barry, Issay SR King 13:21.71 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
41 Payne, Caden SO Gaither 13:23.52 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
42 Dunn, Shawn FR Gaither 13:29.40 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
43 Summers, Tyler FR Gaither 14:00.04 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
44 Cermak, Joseph SR Leto 15:26.39 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wajd, Qadiir SR Hillsborough 14.67 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
2 Dixon, Jaden SR Hillsborough 15.40 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
3 Parilo, Jackson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 16.49 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Driskell, Daniel SR Hillsborough 16.58 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
5 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 17.02 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
6 Agliano, Keller JR Jesuit (Tampa) 17.12 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
7 Tate, Aaron SR Gaither 17.28 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
8 Smith-Davis, Keon SR Blake 17.60 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
9 Halme, Morgan JR Jesuit (Tampa) 18.03 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
10 Buhler, Cam JR Jesuit (Tampa) 18.10 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
11 Lovett, Bryce JR Lennard 18.70 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
12 Pratt, Jake JR Jesuit (Tampa) 19.06 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
13 Paman, Milo JR Jesuit (Tampa) 19.36 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
14 Desir, Vinnie SR Hillsborough 19.62 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
15 Binns, Nishant SR Armwood 19.89 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
16 Fuqua, Christopher JR Leto 20.08 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
17 Arron, Nicholas JR Lennard 20.17 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
18 Marrero, Christian JR Leto 20.38 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
19 Cagle, Adrien SR Lennard 20.48 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
20 Charles, Roosevelt SO Leto 21.51 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
21 Bogon, Sergio SO Hillsborough 21.82 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Jaden SR Hillsborough 39.58 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Wajd, Qadiir SR Hillsborough 39.64 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Andersen, Bennett JR Jesuit (Tampa) 42.11 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Driskell, Daniel SR Hillsborough 42.14 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
5 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 42.94 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
6 Buhler, Cam JR Jesuit (Tampa) 43.14 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
7 Pratt, Jake JR Jesuit (Tampa) 43.69 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
8 Parilo, Jackson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 43.83 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
9 Agliano, Keller JR Jesuit (Tampa) 44.84 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
10 Moss, Christopher FR Lennard 46.05 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
11 Desir, Vinnie SR Hillsborough 46.07 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
12 Lovett, Bryce JR Lennard 48.17 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
13 Halme, Morgan JR Jesuit (Tampa) 48.22 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
14 Charles, Roosevelt SO Leto 48.88 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
15 Bogon, Sergio SO Hillsborough 49.90 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
16 Binns, Nishant SR Armwood 50.36 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
17 Paman, Milo JR Jesuit (Tampa) 50.69 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
18 Hyde, Nathan FR Jesuit (Tampa) 50.72 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
19 Tatum, Bennie SO Hillsborough 51.14 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
20 Rodriguez, Jacob FR King 51.59 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
21 Copeland, MacQuannae FR Hillsborough 52.22 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Luke, Shanya SO Lennard 1.53m 5' 0.25" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
2 Watson, Kenya FR King 1.27m 4' 2" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
3 Chavez, Jaiden SR Lennard 1.22m 4' 0" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
3 Oliver, Victoria JR Lennard 1.22m 4' 0" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Doston, Terence SR Hillsborough 6.80m 22' 3.75" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Lomeli, Damian SR Gaither 6.30m 20' 8" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
3 Rainey, Darius FR Hillsborough 6.21m 20' 4.5" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
4 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 6.11m 20' 0.5" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
5 Hopkins, Micheal JR Tampa Bay Tech 5.95m 19' 6.25" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
6 Langlois, Joe JR Armwood 5.93m 19' 5.5" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
7 Shabazz, Nurideen SR Tampa Bay Tech 5.89m 19' 4" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
8 Ware, Trenton SR Tampa Bay Tech 5.86m 19' 2.75" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
9 Young, Alvin JR Leto 5.85m 19' 2.5" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
10 Agliano, Keller JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5.73m 18' 9.75" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
10 Pratt, Jake JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5.73m 18' 9.75" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
12 Williams, Caleb FR Jesuit (Tampa) 5.67m 18' 7.25" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
13 Holland, Matthew JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5.58m 18' 3.75" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
14 Young, Kenneth SR Chamberlain 5.54m 18' 2.25" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
15 Autry, Derryl SO Robinson 5.47m 17' 11.5" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
16 Simmons, Joseph SR Chamberlain 5.37m 17' 7.5" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Rooney, Nico FR Jesuit (Tampa) 5.36m 17' 7" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
18 Harrison, Robert JR Chamberlain 5.29m 17' 4.25" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
19 Scott, Emanuel JR Armwood 5.26m 17' 3.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
20 Pratt, Jake JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5.25m 17' 2.75" 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Copeland, MacQuannae FR Hillsborough 5.22m 17' 1.5" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
22 Capitano, Lex JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5.17m 16' 11.5" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
23 Conroy, Liam FR Jesuit (Tampa) 5.15m 16' 10.75" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
23 Lester, De'Anthony SR Armwood 5.15m 16' 10.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
25 Johnson, Juluan FR Robinson 5.06m 16' 7.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
26 Floyd, Elijah JR Tampa Bay Tech 4.97m 16' 3.75" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
27 Bryant, Lamar SR Armwood 4.75m 15' 7" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
27 Tia, Joshin SR Jesuit (Tampa) 4.75m 15' 7" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
29 Fuqua, Christopher JR Leto 4.72m 15' 6" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
30 Cox, Micah SR Freedom (Tampa) 4.67m 15' 4" Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
31 Quick, Carson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4.61m 15' 1.5" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
32 Hall, Agiye SO Armwood 4.53m 14' 10.5" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
33 Clark, Brian FR Tampa Bay Tech 4.38m 14' 4.5" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
34 Brown, Jordan SR Hillsborough 4.23m 13' 10.5" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
35 Dayan, Jacob SR Robinson 4.20m 13' 9.5" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
36 Semackor, Kwame FR Jesuit (Tampa) 3.95m 12' 11.5" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Campbell, Chelsey SR Robinson 5.21m 17' 1.25" Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
2 Love, Gariona SO Armwood 5.12m 16' 9.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3 HOWARD, JALEXIS SR Hillsborough 4.82m 15' 9.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Ramsey, Deshah SO Lennard 4.77m 15' 7.75" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
5 Kerr, Natasha SR Tampa Bay Tech 4.74m 15' 6.75" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
6 Limehouse, J'Mi JR Armwood 4.72m 15' 6" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
7 King, Janee JR Lennard 4.71m 15' 5.5" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
8 Johnson, Kaylah SO Lennard 4.57m 15' 0" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
9 James, Avriel JR Robinson 4.55m 14' 11.25" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
10 Peterson, Janiya SO Lennard 4.32m 14' 2.25" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
11 Woodall, Alexis SR Hillsborough 4.30m 14' 1.25" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
12 DAVIS, TIE'QUE JR Hillsborough 4.17m 13' 8.25" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
13 Escobar- Santos, Natalie JR Chamberlain 4.15m 13' 7.5" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
14 Martin, Ashliona JR Tampa Bay Tech 4.11m 13' 6" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
15 Woodall, Shawna SO Hillsborough 4.00m 13' 1.5" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
16 Milbry, Nakeivia FR Chamberlain 3.90m 12' 9.5" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
17 King, Mariah SO Tampa Bay Tech 3.84m 12' 7.25" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
18 Cooper, Taliyah FR Chamberlain 3.78m 12' 5" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
19 Smith, Alexis SO Blake 3.70m 12' 1.75" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
20 Graham, Brianna FR Chamberlain 3.02m 9' 11" Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Luke, Shanya SO Lennard 9.99m 32' 9.5" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
2 DAVIS, TIE'QUE JR Hillsborough 8.80m 28' 10.5" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, Laudrey SR Lennard 13.73m 45' 0.5" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
2 Lewis, Jake SR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.78m 41' 11.25" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
3 Myers, Hunter JR Lennard 12.63m 41' 5.25" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
4 Dixon, Jaden SR Hillsborough 12.45m 40' 10.25" Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
5 Odom, Jonathon JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.21m 40' 0.75" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
6 Ramirez, Edwin SR Leto 12.19m 40' 0" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
7 Gainer, Destin JR Robinson 12.13m 39' 9.75" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
8 Hodges, Larry SR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.08m 39' 7.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
9 Ash, James JR Chamberlain 12.04m 39' 6" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
10 Warren, Ronde SR Brandon 11.52m 37' 9.5" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
11 Zanders, Robert SR Gaither 11.30m 37' 1" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
12 Myles, Matthew SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.24m 36' 10.5" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
13 Pittman, Matthew SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.13m 36' 6.25" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
14 Oxedine, Raleigh JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10.94m 35' 10.75" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
15 Miller, Paul JR Robinson 10.90m 35' 9.25" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
16 Muffalletto, Joseph SR Robinson 10.88m 35' 8.5" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
17 Hunt-Cruz, Mario SO Armwood 10.83m 35' 6.5" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
18 McLaughlin, Connor JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10.77m 35' 4" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
19 Bell, Adam SR Hillsborough 10.65m 34' 11.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
19 Evans IV, James FR Tampa Bay Tech 10.65m 34' 11.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
21 Dezar, Chris SR King 10.40m 34' 1.5" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
21 Kinsey, Rahki FR Tampa Bay Tech 10.40m 34' 1.5" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
23 Crawford, Shane SO Jesuit (Tampa) 10.26m 33' 8" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
24 Beck-Perez, Kevin SO Jesuit (Tampa) 10.16m 33' 4" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
25 White, Victure JR Hillsborough 10.03m 32' 11" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
26 Torres, Julio FR Leto 9.59m 31' 5.75" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
27 Lopez-Reyes, Cesar JR Chamberlain 9.49m 31' 1.75" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
28 Porter, Henry SO Lennard 9.48m 31' 1.25" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
29 Waites, Rodney JR Tampa Bay Tech 9.30m 30' 6.25" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
30 Hayden, Tahj SO Robinson 9.05m 29' 8.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
31 Garzaro, Humberto SO Robinson 8.96m 29' 4.75" Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
32 Tyler, Marlon JR Hillsborough 8.81m 28' 11" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
33 Banks, Johnnie SR Gaither 8.23m 27' 0" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
34 Greenberg, Sebastian JR Jesuit (Tampa) 8.22m 26' 11.75" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
35 Lewis, Demetrious SO Lennard 8.11m 26' 7.25" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
36 Mosley, Stephon SR Chamberlain 8.09m 26' 6.5" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
37 Machado, Nico SO Jesuit (Tampa) 7.95m 26' 1" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
38 Brooker, William SO Jesuit (Tampa) 7.64m 25' 0.75" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
39 Morgan, Vernon SR Leto 7.63m 25' 0.5" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
40 Smith, Patrick FR Jesuit (Tampa) 7.57m 24' 10" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
41 Sams, Xavier FR Brandon 6.85m 22' 5.75" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Isaac, Akari FR Tampa Bay Tech 11.33m 37' 2.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
2 Thomas, Destiny SR Robinson 10.98m 36' 0.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3 McCrimmon, Chanel SR Tampa Bay Tech 10.86m 35' 7.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Whipple, Winter JR Gaither 10.51m 34' 5.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
5 SIPP, JANIYA SR Hillsborough 9.37m 30' 9" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
6 TROUPE, JAYLA SO Hillsborough 9.12m 29' 11.25" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
7 Cassius, Markisha SR Leto 8.81m 28' 11" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
8 Gilbert, Destiny SR Chamberlain 8.71m 28' 7" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
9 JONES, AILEEN SR Hillsborough 7.98m 26' 2.25" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
10 Castleberry, Lydia SR Robinson 7.94m 26' 0.75" Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
11 Noriega, Gabrielle SR Chamberlain 7.81m 25' 7.5" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
12 Ripine, Camryn JR Robinson 7.69m 25' 2.75" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
13 Browne, Keyana SO Lennard 7.61m 24' 11.75" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
14 Wilson, Aakilah SR Chamberlain 7.39m 24' 3" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
15 Daway, Breana FR Blake 7.16m 23' 6" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
16 Magloire, Jessica FR Freedom (Tampa) 7.14m 23' 5.25" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
17 Ackerman, Hannah SR Chamberlain 6.95m 22' 9.75" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
18 Steele, Jana SR Gaither 6.88m 22' 7" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
19 Reid, Joliene SO Lennard 6.45m 21' 2" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
20 Pierce, Briance FR Freedom (Tampa) 6.14m 20' 1.75" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
21 Dykstra, Addison JR Chamberlain 6.12m 20' 1" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
22 Burton, Giana JR Lennard 6.04m 19' 9.75" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
22 Jones, Maliah SR Armwood 6.04m 19' 9.75" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
24 Mackenzie, Cayla SO Lennard 5.78m 18' 11.75" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
25 Douglas, Anastasia JR Gaither 5.76m 18' 10.75" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
26 Resto, Ruthie SR Leto 5.23m 17' 2" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
27 Dozier, Ajani JR Robinson 4.14m 13' 7" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Myers, Hunter JR Lennard 46.36m 152' 1" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
2 Gainer, Destin JR Robinson 38.75m 127' 1" Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
3 Bell, Adam SR Hillsborough 37.86m 124' 2" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
4 Ramirez, Edwin SR Leto 35.97m 118' 0" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
5 Mayberry, Trevor JR Jesuit (Tampa) 34.85m 114' 4" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
6 Lewis, Jake SR Jesuit (Tampa) 34.75m 114' 0" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
7 Pittman, Matthew SR Jesuit (Tampa) 33.88m 111' 2" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
8 Evans IV, James FR Tampa Bay Tech 33.82m 110' 11" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
9 Miller, Paul JR Robinson 31.74m 104' 2" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
10 Odom, Jonathon JR Jesuit (Tampa) 31.16m 102' 3" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
11 Myles, Matthew SO Tampa Bay Tech 28.71m 94' 2" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
12 Crawford, Shane SO Jesuit (Tampa) 26.83m 88' 0" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
13 Oates, Jared JR Jesuit (Tampa) 26.64m 87' 5" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
14 Oden, Patrick JR Armwood 26.10m 85' 7" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
15 Kinsey, Rahki FR Tampa Bay Tech 25.94m 85' 1" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
16 Nash, Jamaal SR Armwood 25.10m 82' 4" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
17 Garzaro, Humberto SO Robinson 25.04m 82' 2" Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
18 Greenberg, Sebastian JR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.79m 81' 4" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
19 Rausch, Andy JR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.33m 79' 10" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
20 Hayden, Tahj SO Robinson 23.69m 77' 9" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
21 Uzdavinis, Marcos JR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.00m 75' 5" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
22 Smith, Patrick FR Jesuit (Tampa) 22.90m 75' 1" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
23 Machado, Nico SO Jesuit (Tampa) 22.11m 72' 6" Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
24 Morgan, Vernon SR Leto 22.05m 72' 4" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
25 Muffalletto, Joseph SR Robinson 21.50m 70' 6" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
26 Mosley, Stephon SR Chamberlain 21.22m 69' 7" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
27 Porter, Henry SO Lennard 20.70m 67' 11" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
28 Torres, Julio FR Leto 20.49m 67' 3" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
29 Bryant, Lamar SR Armwood 12.45m 40' 10" Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Isaac, Akari FR Tampa Bay Tech 39.24m 128' 9" 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
2 Thomas, Destiny SR Robinson 31.94m 104' 9" Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
3 McCrimmon, Chanel SR Tampa Bay Tech 28.49m 93' 6" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
4 Tirado-Maldonado, Britney SR Leto 27.41m 89' 11" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
5 Whipple, Winter JR Gaither 27.10m 88' 11" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
6 Ripine, Camryn JR Robinson 26.49m 86' 11" 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
7 SIPP, JANIYA SR Hillsborough 23.42m 76' 10" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
8 TROUPE, JAYLA SO Hillsborough 21.58m 70' 10" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
9 Ackerman, Hannah SR Chamberlain 20.80m 68' 3" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
10 JONES, AILEEN SR Hillsborough 18.10m 59' 4" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
11 Castleberry, Lydia SR Robinson 17.98m 59' 0" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
12 Dykstra, Addison JR Chamberlain 17.06m 56' 0" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
13 Resto, Ruthie SR Leto 16.58m 54' 5" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
14 Wilson, Aakilah SR Chamberlain 16.20m 53' 2" Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19 Mar 5, 2019
15 Steele, Jana SR Gaither 15.71m 51' 6" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
16 Jones, Maliah SR Armwood 13.98m 45' 10" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Cassius, Markisha SR Leto 13.32m 43' 8" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
18 Douglas, Anastasia JR Gaither 12.54m 41' 2" Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
19 Estinvil, Edmaelle JR Lennard 11.79m 38' 8" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
20 Reid, Joliene SO Lennard 11.75m 38' 6" Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
21 Dozier, Ajani JR Robinson 11.32m 37' 2" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
22 Bowles, Alexis SR Lennard 11.25m 36' 11" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
23 Pierce, Briance FR Freedom (Tampa) 10.90m 35' 9" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
24 Deal, Schelbi JR Lennard 10.59m 34' 9" 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
25 Castro, Daniela FR Armwood 8.70m 28' 6" Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019