Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Chiles
Columbia
Ed White
Englewood
Leon
Lincoln
Paxon
Stanton
Terry Parker
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abreu-guevara, Alen (M) - Chiles
Adamczyk, Ryan (M) - Stanton
Aikens, Alex (M) - Ed White
Alexander III, Allen (M) - Ed White
Alexander, Aaron (M) - Ed White
Alexander, Adrian (M) - Ed White
Amsellem, Spencer (M) - Chiles
Anderson, Anala (F) - Chiles
Anderson, Celina (F) - Ed White
Anderson, Javonta (M) - Leon
Anthony, Ayanna (F) - Columbia
Anton, Andrew (M) - Stanton
Arnold, Ben (M) - Stanton
Arnold, Jirah (F) - Lincoln
Ashebo, Assencha (M) - Leon
Aterrera, Ingrid (F) - Englewood
Bame, Kofi (M) - Paxon
Barksdale, Kyla (F) - Leon
Barney, Anthony (M) - Paxon
Barry, Connor (M) - Paxon
Battles, Britinee (F) - Columbia
Baxter, Brooklyn (F) - Stanton
Beard, Chris (M) - Lincoln
Belet, Robert (M) - Terry Parker
Bell, Aaron (M) - Terry Parker
Bell, Kwame (M) - Englewood
Bell, Zachary (M) - Paxon
Bello-Sanchez, Anthony (M) - Terry Parker
Bennett, Shaduria (F) - Ed White
Berry, Shaniya (F) - Paxon
Black, Xavier (M) - Terry Parker
Blake, Brazyl (F) - Paxon
Blake, Weston (M) - Lincoln
Blay, Elijah (M) - Chiles
Blue, Danyelle (F) - Paxon
Bogard IV, LC (M) - Paxon
Bol, Ajok (F) - Englewood
Bostic, Nile (F) - Terry Parker
Boston, Madisen (F) - Lincoln
Bourne, Ezra (M) - Ed White
Bowen , Jordan (M) - Stanton
Bowie, Jeremiah (M) - Ed White
Bozman, Johnny (M) - Chiles
Bracy, Janiyah (F) - Paxon
Bradford, David (M) - Ed White
Bradley, Lanadrick (M) - Columbia
Branscome, Brittany (F) - Columbia
Brewer, Bethany (F) - Columbia
Bridgewater, Tommy (M) - Paxon
Broomfield, Jordan (M) - Paxon
Brown, Ashley (F) - Lincoln
Brown, Deborah (F) - Ed White
Brown, Denise (F) - Englewood
Brown, Jeffery (M) - Columbia
Brown, Joseph (M) - Terry Parker
Brown, Kemora (F) - Lincoln
Brown, Nadia (F) - Paxon
Brown, Nicholi (M) - Stanton
Brown, Nigel (M) - Ed White
Brown, Shontaya (F) - Columbia
Brown, Shyheim (M) - Columbia
Bryant, Aubrey (M) - Paxon
Bryant, Nile (M) - Leon
Buggs, Kobe (M) - Leon
Burke, William (M) - Paxon
Burroughs, Corinthian (F) - Ed White
Burroughs, Jaleel (M) - Ed White
Burroughs, Jericho (M) - Ed White
Butler, Grayce (F) - Englewood
Byrd, Jacob (M) - Leon
Caison, Jonathan (M) - Ed White
Calabro, Avery (F) - Leon
Calhoun, Sally (F) - Stanton
Calzadilla, Lucille (F) - Terry Parker
Campfield, Amilia (F) - Englewood
Campo, Sebastian (M) - Leon
Canavan, Tyler (M) - Chiles
Candler, Carson (M) - Columbia
Capps, Owen (M) - Ed White
Carley, Tiajsa (F) - Ed White
Champion, Dion (M) - Terry Parker
Chatman, Gregory (M) - Leon
Chatrathi, Aneesh (M) - Stanton
Chown, Tac (M) - Stanton
Churchill, Alyson (F) - Chiles
Churchill, Megan (F) - Chiles
Clark, Ian (M) - Leon
Cleveland, Robert (M) - Ed White
Close, Nataki (F) - Lincoln
Cobb, A'Nylah (F) - Leon
Cole, Malcolm (M) - Leon
Collins, Asherah (F) - Columbia
Collins, Franklin (M) - Terry Parker
Collins, Larry (M) - Columbia
Collins, Nadia (F) - Leon
Conticello, Keana (F) - Chiles
Cooks, Cornelius (M) - Ed White
Cooper, Alyssa (F) - Chiles
Cooper, Kierra (F) - Lincoln
Cooper, Miles (M) - Terry Parker
Copeland, Garrett (M) - Lincoln
Cotton, Eva (F) - Chiles
Cox, Alexas (F) - Paxon
Crawford, Raina (F) - Chiles
Cromartie, Shania (F) - Leon
Crosland, Raniyah (F) - Ed White
Cucchi, Kerri (F) - Chiles
Culley, Emily (F) - Chiles
Daniels, Trey (M) - Lincoln
Davidson, Aiden (M) - Columbia
Davis, Aziza (F) - Chiles
Davis, Cason (M) - Ed White
Davis, Elon (F) - Chiles
Davis, Joshua (M) - Lincoln
Davis, Kelly (F) - Chiles
Davis, Kyla (F) - Ed White
Davis, Nyvay (F) - Lincoln
Deadwyler, Jordan (F) - Lincoln
Dickey, Saniaa (F) - Leon
Dixon, Caleb (M) - Columbia
Dixon, Kasani (M) - Paxon
Dodd, Anna (F) - Chiles
Dodson, Katherine (F) - Chiles
Donald, Jalen (M) - Paxon
Dow, Tameia (F) - Ed White
Doyle, Emma (F) - Columbia
Duggins, J'Qoya (F) - Ed White
Dulane, Beaux (F) - Stanton
Dunlap, Desmond (M) - Paxon
Dunn, Lillie (F) - Stanton
Duquetoro, Cristian (M) - Lincoln
Durant, Theodis (M) - Terry Parker
Eadie, Ben (M) - Columbia
Elias, Suzana (F) - Terry Parker
Ellis, Dashya (F) - Ed White
Ellis, Ki'Aira (F) - Terry Parker
Elmahi, Eva (F) - Englewood
Esser, katherine (F) - Chiles
Everett, Aliyah (F) - Leon
Exama, Mirbynn (F) - Paxon
Failma, Peter (M) - Chiles
Fairell-Simmons, ReyJa (F) - Paxon
Farmer, Darius (M) - Terry Parker
Farmer, Kayley (F) - Lincoln
Farmer, Marvin (M) - Columbia
Faulkner, Joshua (M) - Paxon
Ferchaud, Joy (F) - Chiles
Ferguson, Elise (F) - Chiles
Ferreyra, Felipe (M) - Lincoln
Flowers, Isaiah (M) - Ed White
Flowers, Nicholas (M) - Paxon
Flynn, Hannah (F) - Chiles
Forehand, Summer (F) - Chiles
Francois, Mike (M) - Ed White
Fulton III, Daniel (M) - Columbia
Gainer, Amaya (F) - Chiles
Gainer, Kaliyah (F) - Columbia
Gallon, Tyreek (M) - Leon
Gamboa, Marvin (M) - Terry Parker
Garrett, Mattias (M) - Chiles
Gibson, Deven (M) - Columbia
Gilbert, Kayden (M) - Chiles
Gill, Danielle (F) - Paxon
Gilman, Horatio (M) - Stanton
Glaze, Jalen (M) - Lincoln
Goines, Titus (M) - Leon
Gonatos, Brooke (F) - Chiles
Gonzalez, Bryson (M) - Leon
Gonzalez, Katherine (F) - Chiles
Gordon, Jerahmi (M) - Terry Parker
Gould, Vanessa (F) - Stanton
Gove, Adia (F) - Paxon
Gowdy, Fabrizio (M) - Stanton
Grace, Yasmin (F) - Lincoln
Grant, Antonio (M) - Ed White
Grant, Kennedy (F) - Paxon
Green, Caroline (F) - Chiles
Greene, Burch (M) - Columbia
Gretchen, Van der Linde (F) - Stanton
Grice, Seanja (F) - Paxon
Grove, Emmanuel (M) - Chiles
Guillen, Tony (M) - Chiles
Gutierrez, Neil (M) - Englewood
Ha, Mihn (M) - Ed White
Hadley, Iyanna (F) - Ed White
Hadley, Kianna (F) - Ed White
Haedicke, Jayden (M) - Chiles
Hagans, Indya (F) - Ed White
Hall, Carnell (M) - Ed White
Hall, Shawnell (M) - Ed White
Hankins, Kaden (M) - Lincoln
Hannah, Tyren (M) - Lincoln
Harden, Miahna (F) - Lincoln
Harley, Erika (F) - Paxon
Harrington, Joseph (M) - Ed White
Harris, JealDealiar (F) - Chiles
Hart, Alex (M) - Paxon
Hart, Campbell (M) - Lincoln
Hay, Hawthorne (M) - Chiles
Hazlett, Gavin (M) - Stanton
Heaton, Brevan (M) - Stanton
Henley, Aleah (F) - Lincoln
Henry, Hunter (M) - Stanton
Henry, Megan (F) - Lincoln
Henry, Taryn (F) - Lincoln
Hernandez, Brian (M) - Englewood
Hernandez, Jack (M) - Stanton
Hernandez, Trevion (M) - Columbia
Herring, Jalen (M) - Chiles
Hightower, Christopher (M) - Lincoln
Hightower, Makayla (F) - Lincoln
Hill, Michael (M) - Englewood
Hilliard, Charles (M) - Paxon
Hinds, Jackson (M) - Leon
Hodges, Ella (F) - Chiles
Holbrook, Robert (M) - Ed White
Holland, Gregory (M) - Paxon
Holmes, Edward (M) - Englewood
Holmes, Nyhla (F) - Leon
Holmes, Richard (M) - Ed White
Hoover, Trinity (F) - Englewood
Hopson, Aminieli (M) - Chiles
Howard, Jaleel (M) - Lincoln
Hruda, Charles (M) - Lincoln
Hughes, Dymin (F) - Ed White
Ingram, Nakiera (F) - Ed White
Israel, Ayden (M) - Stanton
Jack, Rakeel (M) - Lincoln
Jackson, Aiyana (F) - Stanton
Jackson, Byron (M) - Lincoln
Jackson, Devon (M) - Leon
James, Andre (M) - Paxon
James, Jordan (M) - Lincoln
James, Kyliah (F) - Ed White
James, Lindsay (F) - Chiles
James, Semaj (M) - Leon
Jayarman, Akila (F) - Stanton
Johnson, Alexzandria (F) - Ed White
Johnson, Damarise (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Derek (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Devin (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Galen (M) - Lincoln
Johnson, Jahleel (M) - Stanton
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Johnson, My'Kerria (F) - Columbia
Jones Jr., Anthony (M) - Ed White
Jones, Angel (F) - Lincoln
Jones, Curtis (M) - Lincoln
Jones, Jourdan (M) - Lincoln
Jones-Riley, Jaden (M) - Leon
Jordan, Alexandria (F) - Lincoln
Joseph, Bernadson (M) - Terry Parker
Jouhaud, Sebastien (M) - Stanton
Jung, Joey (M) - Lincoln
Kazmierski, Connor (M) - Columbia
Kellam, Freeman (M) - Stanton
Kellberg, Alex (M) - Chiles
Kelley, Macy (F) - Lincoln
Kelly, Leo (M) - Leon
Keltner, Hannah (F) - Chiles
Kemp, John (M) - Terry Parker
Kenne, Sebastian (M) - Stanton
Kihei, Alexander (M) - Columbia
Kilduff, James (M) - Chiles
King, Thomas (M) - Chiles
Kirbo, Ben (M) - Chiles
Kirkland, Matthew (M) - Stanton
Kizer, Emmanuel (M) - Stanton
Knight, Keoni (F) - Chiles
Knight, Savion (M) - Chiles
Koenders, Dom (M) - Chiles
Kohn, Elijah (M) - Terry Parker
Konuch, Nathan (M) - Leon
Kornegay, Alana (F) - Chiles
Kuhn, Benjamin (M) - Chiles
Kuhn, Ian (M) - Stanton
Lamb, Vershanti (F) - Lincoln
Large, Widney (F) - Leon
Larry, Dominic (M) - Lincoln
Larson, Jordan (M) - Terry Parker
Latasiewicz, Cade (M) - Chiles
Latimer, Andrew (M) - Paxon
Lawrence, Darien (M) - Lincoln
Lawrence, Destiny (F) - Englewood
Lawrence, Kamarie (M) - Ed White
Lawrence, Kamron (M) - Lincoln
Le, Vivian (F) - Ed White
Lewis, Carlos (M) - Chiles
Lewis, Da'Niya (F) - Columbia
Lewis, Demeatria (F) - Columbia
Lewis, Imani (F) - Leon
Louis, Devun (M) - Lincoln
Luciano, David (M) - Englewood
Luna, Manuel (M) - Englewood
Macedo, Emma (F) - Leon
Mandujano, Orlando (M) - Englewood
Marcum, Shawn (M) - Chiles
Marques, Stephanie (F) - Stanton
Marques, Stephanie (F) - Stanton
Martin, Anore (M) - Ed White
Massa, Cameron (M) - Chiles
Mathews, Morgan (F) - Stanton
Matthews, Jeremiah (M) - Lincoln
McCollum, Alexander (M) - Columbia
McDonald, William (M) - Columbia
McGinnis, Calvin (M) - Lincoln
McGinnis, Malcolm (M) - Lincoln
McGuire, Mary (F) - Paxon
McMillian, Kaitlynn (F) - Leon
McNeal, Donovan (M) - Lincoln
McQuay, Khamya (F) - Columbia
Merrick, Chase (F) - Lincoln
Meyer, kendall (F) - Chiles
Milford, Clayburn (M) - Chiles
Miller, Alexander (M) - Paxon
Miller, Britton (F) - Chiles
Miller, Olivia (F) - Chiles
Mills, Chandler (M) - Paxon
Mills, Jalyiah (F) - Columbia
Mitchell, Jaylon (M) - Stanton
Mitchell, Jordan (M) - Englewood
Mitchell, Samantha (F) - Englewood
Molen, Emily (F) - Chiles
Monk, Hollin (F) - Chiles
Moore, Eric (M) - Englewood
Moore, Justin (M) - Leon
Moreland, Amari (M) - Lincoln
Morrison, David (M) - Lincoln
Morse, Bethany (F) - Lincoln
Mosley, Tariah (F) - Lincoln
Mote, Kennedy (F) - Paxon
Mountin, Sam (M) - Chiles
Munch, Xavier (M) - Chiles
Munlyn, Ladeasha (F) - Ed White
Murphy, Ashley (F) - Chiles
Murphy, Tatyana (F) - Columbia
Musa, Aaed (M) - Stanton
Musca, Isiah (M) - Englewood
Nathan, Jaron (M) - Englewood
Neidhardt, Bryce (M) - Leon
Neidhardt, Elspeth (F) - Leon
Neil, Khaliah (F) - Paxon
Ngenebo, Emeka (M) - Chiles
Nguyen, Thuan (M) - Stanton
Noel, Jordan (F) - Stanton
Norenberg, Olivia (F) - Stanton
Ochoa, Allison (F) - Chiles
Oliver, Jalen (M) - Lincoln
Osundu, Akinyemi (M) - Paxon
Owens, Enaage (F) - Columbia
Pace, Isiah (M) - Leon
Pacheo, Marisol (F) - Stanton
Paderi-orta, Giovanni (M) - Englewood
Paderi-orta, Reynaldo (M) - Englewood
Palmer, Chassidy (F) - Terry Parker
Palmer, Joseph (M) - Chiles
Pando, Christian (M) - Stanton
Paramo, Benjamin (M) - Englewood
Parnell, Kamren (M) - Paxon
Patterson, Vincent (M) - Terry Parker
Paul, Sasha (F) - Paxon
Pelham, Leah (F) - Paxon
Perryman, Dasia (F) - Paxon
Perryman, Majani (F) - Paxon
Peters, Kimberly (F) - Paxon
Phanor, Corey (M) - Terry Parker
Phillips, Connor (M) - Chiles
Ponce DeLeon Sanchez, Braulio (M) - Englewood
Pope, Takeya (F) - Columbia
Pope, Talisha (F) - Columbia
Portis, Asia (F) - Terry Parker
Pottenburgh, Thomas (M) - Stanton
Powell, Kate (F) - Leon
Proctor, Brandon (M) - Lincoln
Propp, Finn (M) - Chiles
Quashie, Lauren (F) - Ed White
Randolph, Avona (F) - Columbia
Redic, Jacquez (M) - Columbia
Reed, Shayla (F) - Columbia
Reffitt, Nathan (M) - Chiles
Resavage, Katherine (F) - Leon
Resendiz, Juan (M) - Columbia
Reshard, Devon (M) - Leon
Reyes, Gabriel (M) - Englewood
Reynolds, Zaire (F) - Lincoln
Rhodes, Deayra (F) - Leon
Richardson, Cam (M) - Chiles
Richardson, Morgan (F) - Leon
Richmond, Alex (F) - Stanton
Rivera, Daniel (M) - Stanton
Rivers, Hamia (F) - Paxon
Roberts, Jackson (M) - Leon
Roberts, Trey (M) - Ed White
Roberts, Wilson (M) - Leon
Rodillas, Elisabeth (F) - Stanton
Rodriguez, Leylani (F) - Ed White
Rogers, Mylie (F) - Chiles
Rolle, Jaden (F) - Columbia
Rowls, JayShawn (M) - Leon
Ruise, Noah (M) - Columbia
Ruliva, Destiny (F) - Terry Parker
Russell, Chris (M) - Stanton
Russell, Katie (F) - Stanton
Sakae, Yukino (F) - Paxon
Samuel, Nicholas (M) - Lincoln
Sancho, Rajauhn (M) - Lincoln
Sanders, Lonnie (M) - Terry Parker
Sapp, Kayla (F) - Lincoln
Sarroca, Ritz (M) - Ed White
Satterfield, Gavin (M) - Columbia
Schrobilgen, Abby (F) - Chiles
Scippio, Myana (F) - Columbia
Segura, Malachi (M) - Leon
Sessions, Terri (F) - Terry Parker
Sharp, Kayla (F) - Columbia
Sheppard, Reighan (F) - Paxon
Sightler, Chandler (M) - Englewood
Similien, Nia (F) - Leon
Simmonds, Juancarlos (M) - Lincoln
Singleton, Kairon (M) - Leon
Skarica, Marco (M) - Lincoln
Skarica, Marko (M) - Lincoln
Small, Saterria (F) - Ed White
Smith, Jade (F) - Chiles
Smith, John (M) - Paxon
Smith, Joshua (M) - Paxon
Smith, Zander (M) - Leon
Snyder, Kellett (F) - Leon
Sostre, Izabele (F) - Chiles
Stamper, Aniyah (F) - Ed White
Stanford, Asia (F) - Paxon
Stanly, John Wright (M) - Stanton
Steele, Trinity (F) - Columbia
Stelly, Sydney (F) - Stanton
Stephens, Taylor (F) - Chiles
Stewart, Destiny (F) - Chiles
Stewart, Jessica (F) - Chiles
Strickland, Adriel (F) - Paxon
Surakanti, Vignesh (M) - Stanton
Swain, Kionda (F) - Terry Parker
Switzer, Ian (M) - Englewood
Ta'Myia, Williams (F) - Stanton
Taranto, Adrian (M) - Ed White
Tarver, Tonisha (F) - Englewood
Teague, Taylor (F) - Chiles
Terry, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Thomas, Cole (M) - Chiles
Thomas, Reuben (M) - Terry Parker
Thomas, Tainaiya (F) - Paxon
Thompson, Michael (M) - Lincoln
Titre, Kareem (M) - Lincoln
Tling, Tum (M) - Englewood
Toussaint, Aolani (F) - Leon
Townsend, Kha'Myah (F) - Leon
Tucker, Alexander (M) - Chiles
Tucker, Findley (M) - Chiles
Tyson, Trentyn (M) - Englewood
Umana, Sophia (F) - Leon
Unger, Lillian (F) - Leon
Upthegrove, Keith (M) - Chiles
Valdez, Kaitlyn (F) - Lincoln
Wade, Serenity (F) - Paxon
Walker, Angelina (F) - Englewood
Walker, Imani (F) - Leon
Washington, Hakeem (M) - Ed White
Washington, Jermaine (M) - Columbia
Watkins, Natalie (F) - Chiles
White, Delaney (F) - Lincoln
White, Jackyria (F) - Columbia
White, Kieth (M) - Ed White
White, Manasseh (M) - Stanton
Whitehead, Zakeric (M) - Leon
Whittier, Lauren (F) - Lincoln
Wilds, Asia (F) - Columbia
Wilhoit, Trey (M) - Chiles
Wilkerson, Lauren (F) - Paxon
Wilkey, Caitlin (F) - Chiles
Williams, Ashley (F) - Chiles
Williams, Brian (M) - Paxon
Williams, Curtis (M) - Leon
Williams, Elijah (M) - Ed White
Williams, Jada (F) - Columbia
Williams, Jahzara (F) - Ed White
Williams, Jarvis (M) - Leon
Williams, Kentrelle (M) - Ed White
Williams, Skyy (F) - Leon
Williams, Taylon (M) - Ed White
Williams, Tyrah (F) - Leon
Williams, Willie (M) - Lincoln
Williamson, James (M) - Columbia
Wilson, Parker (M) - Leon
Wilson, Robert (M) - Lincoln
Wimbush, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Womble, Brock (M) - Chiles
Woodson, Cedric (M) - Ed White
Workman, Bryce (M) - Chiles
Workneh, Sifan (M) - Stanton
Wright, Khary (M) - Lincoln
Wright, Nia (F) - Lincoln
Wyckoff, William (M) - Lincoln
Yarbrough, Jackson (M) - Leon
Yearty, John (M) - Chiles
Young, Aryl (F) - Lincoln
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
10.72
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
10.76
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.4
2
Jones-Riley, Jaden
SR
Leon
10.76
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Bryant, Aubrey
SO
Paxon
10.97
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Johnson, Galen
SO
Lincoln
10.98
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Williamson, James
SO
Columbia
11.04
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Larry, Dominic
SO
Lincoln
11.07
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Cooks, Cornelius
SO
Ed White
11.09
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Rowls, JayShawn
SR
Leon
11.11
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
10
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
11.12
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
2.1
11
Bradley, Lanadrick
JR
Columbia
11.32
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Anderson, Javonta
JR
Leon
11.36
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Johnson, Derek
JR
Columbia
11.42
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.1
14
Oliver, Jalen
FR
Lincoln
11.47
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Johnson, Devin
JR
Columbia
11.50
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
16
Dixon, Caleb
SO
Columbia
11.54
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
17
Titre, Kareem
FR
Lincoln
11.57
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
18
Holmes, Edward
SR
Englewood
11.58
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
-0.8
19
Switzer, Ian
SR
Englewood
11.60
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
-0.8
19
Roberts, Trey
JR
Ed White
11.60
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Herring, Jalen
SO
Chiles
11.60
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.4
22
Woodson, Cedric
JR
Ed White
11.63
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
22
Hankins, Kaden
SO
Lincoln
11.63
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Bell, Zachary
SR
Paxon
11.64
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
-0.5
25
Knight, Savion
SO
Chiles
11.67
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
26
Hall, Shawnell
SR
Ed White
11.70
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Champion, Dion
JR
Terry Parker
11.71
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Flowers, Isaiah
SR
Ed White
11.74
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
29
Glaze, Jalen
JR
Lincoln
11.75
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
30
Ponce DeLeon Sanchez, Braulio
SO
Englewood
11.78
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones-Riley, Jaden
SR
Leon
21.63
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
21.70
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.1
3
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
21.86
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Williamson, James
SO
Columbia
22.10
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
22.13
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Larry, Dominic
SO
Lincoln
22.20
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Jack, Rakeel
SR
Lincoln
22.26
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
8
Johnson, Galen
SO
Lincoln
22.34
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
1.9
9
Cooks, Cornelius
SO
Ed White
22.35
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Johnson, Derek
JR
Columbia
22.73
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Johnson, Devin
JR
Columbia
22.73
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.8
12
Holmes, Edward
SR
Englewood
22.81
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
13
Jackson, Byron
JR
Lincoln
22.87
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
14
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
23.03
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.9
15
Titre, Kareem
FR
Lincoln
23.16
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Switzer, Ian
SR
Englewood
23.18
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Brown, Shyheim
SO
Columbia
23.21
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Brown, Nicholi
SR
Stanton
23.23
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
19
Dixon, Caleb
SO
Columbia
23.35
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
0.1
20
Bradley, Lanadrick
JR
Columbia
23.37
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
1.0
21
Anderson, Javonta
JR
Leon
23.38
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Hernandez, Trevion
FR
Columbia
23.43
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
23.48
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Donald, Jalen
JR
Paxon
23.70
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
25
Champion, Dion
JR
Terry Parker
23.71
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Woodson, Cedric
JR
Ed White
23.74
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Johnson, Damarise
FR
Columbia
23.75
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.9
28
Oliver, Jalen
FR
Lincoln
23.76
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
29
Herring, Jalen
SO
Chiles
23.80
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
30
Lawrence, Kamarie
SR
Ed White
24.00
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
48.70
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2
Brown, Nicholi
SR
Stanton
50.27
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jack, Rakeel
SR
Lincoln
50.40
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
50.45
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 26, 2019
5
Jackson, Byron
JR
Lincoln
50.53
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
6
Phanor, Corey
SR
Terry Parker
51.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
51.06
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
8
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
51.21
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Moore, Justin
FR
Leon
51.58
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
10
Hernandez, Trevion
FR
Columbia
51.84
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
11
Bryant, Aubrey
SO
Paxon
52.08
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
12
Francois, Mike
JR
Ed White
52.10
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
13
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
52.17
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
14
Wilson, Robert
FR
Lincoln
52.49
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
15
Lawrence, Kamron
SR
Lincoln
52.65
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Mar 26, 2019
16
Johnson, Galen
SO
Lincoln
52.98
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
17
Bell, Zachary
SR
Paxon
53.00
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
18
Hall, Shawnell
SR
Ed White
53.04
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
19
Clark, Ian
SO
Leon
53.21
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
20
Duquetoro, Cristian
FR
Lincoln
53.51
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
21
Donald, Jalen
JR
Paxon
53.55
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
Sancho, Rajauhn
SO
Lincoln
53.75
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
23
Barney, Anthony
SR
Paxon
53.94
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
24
Black, Xavier
FR
Terry Parker
54.10
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
25
Daniels, Trey
FR
Lincoln
54.12
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Apr 2, 2019
26
Brown, Nigel
SR
Ed White
54.41
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
27
Marcum, Shawn
JR
Chiles
54.48
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
28
Morrison, David
FR
Lincoln
55.05
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
29
Gallon, Tyreek
FR
Leon
55.16
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
30
Williams, Willie
JR
Lincoln
55.29
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
1:56.02
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
2
Hruda, Charles
SR
Lincoln
1:57.01
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Jackson, Byron
JR
Lincoln
1:58.66
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
1:59.18
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
5
Russell, Chris
SO
Stanton
1:59.70
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
6
Bame, Kofi
JR
Paxon
2:00.36
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
7
Gonzalez, Bryson
JR
Leon
2:00.54
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
8
Sancho, Rajauhn
SO
Lincoln
2:02.70
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
9
Koenders, Dom
JR
Chiles
2:02.73
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
10
Francois, Mike
JR
Ed White
2:02.90
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
11
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
2:02.93
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
12
Hazlett, Gavin
JR
Stanton
2:02.99
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
13
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
2:03.33
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
14
Latimer, Andrew
JR
Paxon
2:03.55
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15
Wright, Khary
SO
Lincoln
2:04.34
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
15
Brown, Nigel
SR
Ed White
2:04.34
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
17
Hart, Campbell
SO
Lincoln
2:06.03
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
18
Milford, Clayburn
SR
Chiles
2:06.12
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
19
Barney, Anthony
SR
Paxon
2:06.86
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
20
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
2:08.36
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
21
Stanly, John Wright
JR
Stanton
2:08.40
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
White, Kieth
SO
Ed White
2:09.10
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
23
Phanor, Corey
SR
Terry Parker
2:10.24
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
24
Wyckoff, William
JR
Lincoln
2:10.49
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
25
Amsellem, Spencer
JR
Chiles
2:10.92
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
26
Jung, Joey
JR
Lincoln
2:11.27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
27
Samuel, Nicholas
SO
Lincoln
2:11.76
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
28
Mountin, Sam
SR
Chiles
2:12.10
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
29
Failma, Peter
SO
Chiles
2:12.13
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
30
Marcum, Shawn
JR
Chiles
2:12.37
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
4:18.94
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
4:28.72
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3
Russell, Chris
SO
Stanton
4:31.44
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4
Hazlett, Gavin
JR
Stanton
4:34.83
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5
Milford, Clayburn
SR
Chiles
4:35.72
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Yarbrough, Jackson
FR
Leon
4:38.28
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
7
Greene, Burch
SR
Columbia
4:38.41
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Ashebo, Assencha
JR
Leon
4:38.46
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
9
Reffitt, Nathan
SO
Chiles
4:38.96
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
10
Stanly, John Wright
JR
Stanton
4:40.38
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11
Gonzalez, Bryson
JR
Leon
4:40.85
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
12
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
4:41.86
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
13
Kilduff, James
JR
Chiles
4:46.28
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
14
Mountin, Sam
SR
Chiles
4:46.33
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
15
Kirbo, Ben
FR
Chiles
4:47.19
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
16
Jung, Joey
JR
Lincoln
4:47.31
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
17
Koenders, Dom
JR
Chiles
4:48.12
Maclay Mini Meet 3
Mar 27, 2019
18
Kelly, Leo
FR
Leon
4:48.31
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Amsellem, Spencer
JR
Chiles
4:48.62
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
20
Hay, Hawthorne
JR
Chiles
4:49.31
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
McCollum, Alexander
JR
Columbia
4:49.95
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
22
Failma, Peter
SO
Chiles
4:50.03
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
23
Wright, Khary
SO
Lincoln
4:50.62
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
24
Resendiz, Juan
SO
Columbia
4:52.11
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
25
Adamczyk, Ryan
SR
Stanton
4:54.27
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
26
Arnold, Ben
JR
Stanton
4:54.42
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
27
Latimer, Andrew
JR
Paxon
4:54.84
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
28
Kirkland, Matthew
JR
Stanton
4:55.64
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
29
McGinnis, Calvin
SR
Lincoln
4:57.08
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
30
Burke, William
SR
Paxon
4:57.74
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
9:28.95
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
9:45.08
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
3
Yarbrough, Jackson
FR
Leon
9:47.61
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Milford, Clayburn
SR
Chiles
9:53.69
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Reffitt, Nathan
SO
Chiles
9:55.51
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Ashebo, Assencha
JR
Leon
9:57.87
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Kirbo, Ben
FR
Chiles
10:06.77
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Latimer, Andrew
JR
Paxon
10:16.85
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Samuel, Nicholas
SO
Lincoln
10:17.10
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
10
Jung, Joey
JR
Lincoln
10:18.77
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Kelly, Leo
FR
Leon
10:20.96
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
12
Stanly, John Wright
JR
Stanton
10:24.43
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
13
Arnold, Ben
JR
Stanton
10:27.48
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
14
Adamczyk, Ryan
SR
Stanton
10:27.90
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
15
Kirkland, Matthew
JR
Stanton
10:33.43
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
16
Failma, Peter
SO
Chiles
10:36.20
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
17
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
10:37.04
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Hay, Hawthorne
JR
Chiles
10:38.07
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
19
Resendiz, Juan
SO
Columbia
10:39.06
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
20
Rivera, Daniel
JR
Stanton
10:41.73
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Burke, William
SR
Paxon
10:45.67
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
McCollum, Alexander
JR
Columbia
10:52.69
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
23
McGinnis, Calvin
SR
Lincoln
11:01.15
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
24
Gowdy, Fabrizio
SO
Stanton
11:04.23
Episcopal JV Championships
Mar 28, 2019
25
Tucker, Findley
JR
Chiles
11:06.45
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
26
Satterfield, Gavin
FR
Columbia
11:23.13
Raiders Fr/So Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
27
Caison, Jonathan
FR
Ed White
11:35.04
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
28
Taranto, Adrian
SR
Ed White
11:37.85
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
29
Bryant, Nile
JR
Leon
11:39.14
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
30
Holmes, Richard
SO
Ed White
11:41.11
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Herring, Jalen
SO
Chiles
14.13
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
14.74
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Glaze, Jalen
JR
Lincoln
15.58
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Bello-Sanchez, Anthony
JR
Terry Parker
15.58
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
15.64
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
6
Williams, Willie
JR
Lincoln
15.91
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
16.56
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
17.32
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
0.2
9
Sanders, Lonnie
JR
Terry Parker
17.73
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Washington, Jermaine
FR
Columbia
17.79
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Brown, Jeffery
JR
Columbia
17.83
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Fulton III, Daniel
SO
Columbia
18.24
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Washington, Hakeem
SR
Ed White
19.42
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.5
14
Lewis, Carlos
SR
Chiles
20.08
Maclay Mini Meet 3
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
15
McDonald, William
FR
Columbia
20.78
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
0.2
16
Simmonds, Juancarlos
SR
Lincoln
22.25
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Abreu-guevara, Alen
JR
Chiles
23.89
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
39.16
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2
Bryant, Aubrey
SO
Paxon
39.84
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
40.56
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
4
Williams, Willie
JR
Lincoln
40.95
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Herring, Jalen
SO
Chiles
41.79
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
6
Glaze, Jalen
JR
Lincoln
43.66
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
7
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
43.81
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
8
Copeland, Garrett
FR
Lincoln
43.97
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
9
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
44.56
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
10
Mandujano, Orlando
SR
Englewood
44.69
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11
Fulton III, Daniel
SO
Columbia
44.90
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
12
Lewis, Carlos
SR
Chiles
45.12
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
13
Washington, Jermaine
FR
Columbia
45.21
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
14
Bello-Sanchez, Anthony
JR
Terry Parker
45.48
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
15
Brown, Jeffery
JR
Columbia
46.10
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Washington, Hakeem
SR
Ed White
46.55
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
17
Simmonds, Juancarlos
SR
Lincoln
47.60
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
18
Nathan, Jaron
SO
Englewood
47.62
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
19
Nguyen, Thuan
JR
Stanton
49.18
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Abreu-guevara, Alen
JR
Chiles
1:02.30
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leon
41.85
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Columbia
42.48
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Williamson
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lincoln
42.60
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Oliver
,
Larry
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Englewood
43.29
Reyes
,
Holmes
,
Mandujano
,
Switzer
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
5
Ed White
43.96
Cooks
,
Hall
,
Hall II
,
Aikens
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
6
Chiles
44.52
Herring
,
Lewis
,
Knight
,
Munch
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
6
Paxon
44.52
Bryant
,
Parnell
,
James
,
Williams
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
8
Terry Parker
48.00
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lincoln
3:21.03
Hruda
,
Jack
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Ed White
3:22.53
Bourne
,
Francois
,
Alexander
,
Bradford
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Columbia
3:33.77
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Paxon
3:34.14
Bell
,
Bryant
,
James
,
Barney
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5
Chiles
3:36.49
Herring
,
Phillips
,
Haedicke
,
Koenders
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
6
Terry Parker
3:39.18
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
7
Englewood
3:41.82
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
8
Stanton
3:42.45
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Leon
3:42.74
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lincoln
7:59.46
Jackson
,
Wright
,
Sancho
,
Hruda
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Stanton
8:05.03
Kenne
,
Hazlett
,
Russell
,
Stanly
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ed White
8:06.11
Alexander
,
Brown
,
Alexander III
,
Francois
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Chiles
8:22.24
Hay
,
Koenders
,
Milford
,
Amsellem
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Paxon
8:25.95
Bame
,
Barney
,
Burke
,
Latimer
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
6
Leon
8:29.30
Ashebo
,
Gonzalez
,
Kelly
,
Yarbrough
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
7
Terry Parker
9:33.13
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
8
Columbia
9:49.22
Kihei
,
Davidson
,
Satterfield
,
Candler
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
9
Englewood
10:05.05
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
2.02m
6' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
2
Hall, Carnell
SR
Ed White
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
3
Cooper, Miles
JR
Terry Parker
1.88m
6' 2"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
6
Woodson, Cedric
JR
Ed White
1.84m
6' 0.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
7
Lawrence, Kamron
SR
Lincoln
1.83m
6' 0"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
8
Aikens, Alex
SR
Ed White
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
9
James, Semaj
SO
Leon
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
9
Burroughs, Jaleel
JR
Ed White
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
9
Hinds, Jackson
JR
Leon
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
12
Alexander, Aaron
SO
Ed White
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
13
Holland, Gregory
FR
Paxon
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
14
Ruise, Noah
JR
Columbia
1.70m
5' 7"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Lawrence, Darien
SO
Lincoln
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
15
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 26, 2019
17
Hart, Alex
FR
Paxon
1.65m
5' 5"
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
17
Collins, Larry
JR
Columbia
1.65m
5' 5"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
19
Grove, Emmanuel
SO
Chiles
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campo, Sebastian
SR
Leon
4.50m
14' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Chown, Tac
SR
Stanton
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Thomas, Cole
SO
Chiles
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
4
Workman, Bryce
JR
Chiles
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Blake, Weston
SO
Lincoln
3.05m
10' 0"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
6
Aikens, Alex
SR
Ed White
2.58m
8' 5.5"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
6
Capps, Owen
JR
Ed White
2.58m
8' 5.5"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
8
Lawrence, Kamarie
SR
Ed White
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Harrington, Joseph
SO
Ed White
2.40m
7' 10.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
10
Holbrook, Michael
SO
Ed White
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
7.31m
23' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.8
2
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
6.50m
21' 4"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Aikens, Alex
SR
Ed White
6.40m
21' 0"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
4
Skarica, Marco
JR
Lincoln
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
5
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
6.22m
20' 5"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Skarica, Marko
JR
Lincoln
6.14m
20' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Burroughs, Jaleel
JR
Ed White
6.13m
20' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Cooks, Cornelius
SO
Ed White
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
9
James, Andre
JR
Paxon
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
10
Chatman, Gregory
SO
Leon
5.89m
19' 4"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Grove, Emmanuel
SO
Chiles
5.77m
18' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Munch, Xavier
JR
Chiles
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
12
Cooper, Miles
JR
Terry Parker
5.76m
18' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Bello-Sanchez, Anthony
JR
Terry Parker
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
15
Brown, Jeffery
JR
Columbia
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Gibson, Deven
SR
Columbia
5.67m
18' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
18
Redic, Jacquez
FR
Columbia
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
19
Washington, Jermaine
JR
Columbia
5.60m
18' 4.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Louis, Devun
SO
Lincoln
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
21
Mandujano, Orlando
SR
Englewood
5.50m
18' 0.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
22
Sanders, Lonnie
JR
Terry Parker
5.47m
17' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Hall, Carnell
SR
Ed White
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
24
Bowen , Jordan
JR
Stanton
5.22m
17' 1.5"
St Johns Country Day School Mini-Meet 2
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
25
Pace, Isiah
FR
Leon
5.07m
16' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Washington, Hakeem
SR
Ed White
5.00m
16' 5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
27
Thompson, Michael
JR
Lincoln
4.95m
16' 3"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
28
Johnson, Jahleel
JR
Stanton
4.92m
16' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Hernandez, Jack
FR
Stanton
4.87m
15' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Lawrence, Kamarie
SR
Ed White
4.80m
15' 9"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burroughs, Jaleel
JR
Ed White
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
4
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
12.70m
41' 8"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
5
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
12.67m
41' 7"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Sanders, Lonnie
JR
Terry Parker
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
12.35m
40' 6.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.1
8
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
12.33m
40' 5.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
9
Mandujano, Orlando
SR
Englewood
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Hart, Alex
FR
Paxon
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hannah, Tyren
JR
Lincoln
15.50m
50' 10.25"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2
Heaton, Brevan
SR
Stanton
13.03m
42' 9"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Proctor, Brandon
SR
Lincoln
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Mar 26, 2019
4
Womble, Brock
SO
Chiles
12.53m
41' 1.5"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
5
Upthegrove, Keith
JR
Chiles
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
6
Jackson, Devon
SR
Leon
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
7
Jones, Jourdan
SR
Lincoln
12.25m
40' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
8
Farmer, Marvin
JR
Columbia
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
Wilson, Parker
SR
Leon
12.14m
39' 10"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Gordon, Jerahmi
JR
Terry Parker
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2019
11
Sightler, Chandler
SR
Englewood
11.29m
37' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
12
Jones Jr., Anthony
SR
Ed White
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
13
Kuhn, Benjamin
JR
Chiles
10.97m
36' 0"
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
14
Washington, Hakeem
SR
Ed White
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
15
Musca, Isiah
SO
Englewood
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
16
Byrd, Jacob
SO
Leon
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
17
Matthews, Jeremiah
JR
Lincoln
10.59m
34' 9"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
18
Thomas, Reuben
JR
Terry Parker
10.04m
32' 11.25"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
19
Propp, Finn
JR
Chiles
9.88m
32' 5"
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
20
Bridgewater, Tommy
FR
Paxon
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
21
Goines, Titus
FR
Leon
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
22
Phanor, Corey
SR
Terry Parker
9.72m
31' 10.75"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
23
Moore, Eric
JR
Englewood
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
24
Williams, Taylon
SO
Ed White
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
25
Davis, Cason
FR
Ed White
9.49m
31' 1.75"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
26
Gutierrez, Neil
FR
Englewood
9.34m
30' 7.75"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
27
Tucker, Alexander
JR
Chiles
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
28
Patterson, Vincent
SR
Terry Parker
8.98m
29' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
29
Israel, Ayden
FR
Stanton
8.71m
28' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
30
Hall, Carnell
SR
Ed White
8.05m
26' 5"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hannah, Tyren
JR
Lincoln
49.28m
161' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
2
Jones, Jourdan
SR
Lincoln
42.80m
140' 5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
3
Upthegrove, Keith
JR
Chiles
40.09m
131' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
4
Heaton, Brevan
SR
Stanton
39.40m
129' 3"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Gordon, Jerahmi
JR
Terry Parker
36.92m
121' 1"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
6
Matthews, Jeremiah
JR
Lincoln
36.04m
118' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
7
Washington, Hakeem
SR
Ed White
33.60m
110' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
8
Propp, Finn
JR
Chiles
32.96m
108' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
9
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
32.62m
107' 0"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
10
Byrd, Jacob
SO
Leon
31.15m
102' 2"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
11
Bridgewater, Tommy
FR
Paxon
30.75m
100' 11"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
12
Womble, Brock
SO
Chiles
30.49m
100' 0"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Jones Jr., Anthony
SR
Ed White
30.46m
99' 11"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
14
Jackson, Devon
SR
Leon
30.28m
99' 4"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
15
Kuhn, Benjamin
JR
Chiles
29.59m
97' 1"
Maclay Mini Meet 3
Mar 27, 2019
16
Tucker, Alexander
JR
Chiles
29.01m
95' 2"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
17
Proctor, Brandon
SR
Lincoln
28.82m
94' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
18
Wilson, Parker
SR
Leon
28.51m
93' 6"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
19
Singleton, Kairon
JR
Leon
28.21m
92' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
20
Sightler, Chandler
SR
Englewood
27.57m
90' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
21
Thomas, Reuben
JR
Terry Parker
27.31m
89' 7"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
Patterson, Vincent
SR
Terry Parker
26.92m
88' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
23
Israel, Ayden
FR
Stanton
26.16m
85' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
24
Moore, Eric
JR
Englewood
25.73m
84' 5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
25
Musca, Isiah
SO
Englewood
23.02m
75' 6"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
26
Luna, Manuel
FR
Englewood
22.00m
72' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
27
Hernandez, Jack
FR
Stanton
20.63m
67' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
28
Williams, Taylon
SO
Ed White
19.86m
65' 2"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
29
Davis, Cason
FR
Ed White
19.68m
64' 7"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
30
Goines, Titus
FR
Leon
19.51m
64' 0"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019