Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 8 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 8 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 8 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 8 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 8 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 8 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 8 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bishop Moore
Eustis
Jones
Lake Highland Prep
Montverde Academy
Mount Dora
Tavares
Trinity Prep
Umatilla
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adam, Andres (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Ahl, Matthew (M) - Trinity Prep
Ahmad, Taha (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Akins, Macy (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Albert, Ruby (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Albright, Lucy (F) - Trinity Prep
Alexandre, Stacy (F) - Jones
Alfreus, Venessa (F) - Eustis
Allen, Olivia (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Alvarado-Dudley, Margarita (F) - Mount Dora
Alvarez, Roberto (M) - Mount Dora
Andre, Alexander (M) - Bishop Moore
Arney, Cecilia (F) - Trinity Prep
Arney, Charlie (M) - Trinity Prep
Avery, Caroline (F) - Trinity Prep
Aziz, Andrew (M) - Montverde Academy
Aziz, Layla (F) - Montverde Academy
Babington, Jackson (M) - Tavares
Bailey, Jamel (M) - Eustis
Bailey, Jermaine (M) - Eustis
Baird, Jonathon (M) - Tavares
Baptist , Lincoln (M) - Montverde Academy
Baptiste, Weston (M) - Montverde Academy
Barbaza , Zarrah (F) - Montverde Academy
Barber, Hauken (M) - Mount Dora
Barrett, Luke (M) - Trinity Prep
Battie, Taylor (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Beauregard, Ashley (F) - Bishop Moore
Berry, Jared (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Berry, Kellie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Best, Cole (M) - Trinity Prep
Bhatia, Shraddha (F) - Trinity Prep
Biggham, Dwayne (M) - Jones
Bigney, Jaiden (F) - Trinity Prep
Bigney, Justin (M) - Trinity Prep
Bilski , Sofia (F) - Montverde Academy
Bines, Carly (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Birle, Alex (M) - Trinity Prep
Blake, Caleb (M) - Bishop Moore
Blondheim, Alexander (M) - Mount Dora
Blumenfeld, Sofia (F) - Trinity Prep
Bolivar, Jonathan (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Bonds, Cameron (M) - Umatilla
Boshell, Hannah (F) - Montverde Academy
Brasko, Brianna (F) - Bishop Moore
Brauman , Jayci (F) - Montverde Academy
Brooks, Caleb (M) - Eustis
Brown, Alex (M) - Umatilla
Brown, Anchalee (F) - Mount Dora
Brown, Caroline (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Brown, Dalton (M) - Tavares
Brown, Kymberly (F) - Eustis
Brown, Ranecia (F) - Jones
Bruinsma, Candice (F) - Tavares
Brutus, Herntz (M) - Mount Dora
Buhrle, Shyloe (F) - Tavares
Buie, Alaijah (F) - Tavares
Burton, Jenyia (F) - Jones
Busbee, Kate (F) - Bishop Moore
Butler, Ian (M) - Eustis
Calixte, Saadja (F) - Bishop Moore
Camacho, Mia (F) - Trinity Prep
Canal, Madeline (F) - Trinity Prep
Cardwell, Colton (M) - Montverde Academy
Cardwell, Kendyl (F) - Montverde Academy
Carlson, Valerie (F) - Eustis
Carpenter, Nick (M) - Trinity Prep
Carson, Jashar (M) - Jones
Chamy, Sydni (F) - Eustis
Chandler, Brooklyn (F) - Tavares
Chandler, Lydia (F) - Tavares
Chen, Katherine (F) - Montverde Academy
Chickonski, Mattison (F) - Eustis
Cisneros, Alexandra (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Clarkston, Kyle (M) - Mount Dora
Coates, Tysen (M) - Tavares
Cobb, A'ceon (M) - Jones
Cobb, Javion (M) - Jones
Cochran, Gabby (F) - Trinity Prep
Cockerell, Tristan (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Coen , Lucas (M) - Montverde Academy
Cohen, Nathaniel (M) - Trinity Prep
Collazo, Sean (M) - Tavares
Collignon, Kenan (M) - Tavares
Connolly, Zachary (M) - Bishop Moore
Contaldi, Daniel (M) - Trinity Prep
Contigua, Kesha (F) - Mount Dora
Cook, William (M) - Montverde Academy
Copley, Elainena (F) - Eustis
Corddry, Will (M) - Trinity Prep
Covarrubias, Briana (F) - Tavares
Cox, Kendall (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Coyle, Cody (M) - Trinity Prep
Crankfield, Janiero (M) - Bishop Moore
Crespo, Antonio (M) - Trinity Prep
Crowley, Dayven (M) - Mount Dora
Cruz, Alex (M) - Umatilla
Cutts, Raymond (M) - Jones
Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott (M) - Trinity Prep
Daley, Katie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Darmalingum, Sheanna (F) - Tavares
Davey, Emma (F) - Trinity Prep
Davies, Bradley (M) - Tavares
Davis, Lane (M) - Eustis
Dawkins, Jabaree (M) - Eustis
Dean, Arden (F) - Trinity Prep
Del Mundo, Jared (M) - Eustis
Delius, Delcy (M) - Eustis
Demetriades, Olivia (F) - Trinity Prep
Demo, John (M) - Trinity Prep
Demps, Donovan (M) - Eustis
Demps, Louis (M) - Eustis
Denney, Sean (M) - Bishop Moore
Deschenes, Leah (F) - Tavares
Deswardt, Danielle (F) - Eustis
Diaz, Christian (M) - Umatilla
Dieudonne, Thompson (M) - Jones
Diggs, Caleb (M) - Tavares
Diggs, Kobe (M) - Tavares
DiMasi, John (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Dorcely, Sagie-May (F) - Bishop Moore
Douglas, Shanae (F) - Jones
Dowdy, Christopher (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Dowdy, Clara (F) - Trinity Prep
Drennan, Ephraim (M) - Tavares
Drennan, Miles (M) - Tavares
Driscoll, Elizabeth (F) - Trinity Prep
Driscoll, Xavier (M) - Trinity Prep
Drummond, Carson (M) - Trinity Prep
Dujon, Hailey (F) - Jones
Dujon, Hiliy (F) - Jones
Dumas, Erin (F) - Montverde Academy
DuRant, Ronnie (M) - Mount Dora
Durias, Sidney (F) - Mount Dora
Echavarria, Jorgelina (F) - Trinity Prep
Edwards, Jan'Juan (M) - Mount Dora
Edwards, Teagan (F) - Eustis
Eggleston, Leland (M) - Bishop Moore
Eisenhardt, Kai (F) - Montverde Academy
Eliscu, Elizabeth (F) - Trinity Prep
Eliscu, Leo (M) - Trinity Prep
Emilcar, Laura (F) - Montverde Academy
Espinosa, Melissa (F) - Eustis
Eury, Taylor (F) - Tavares
Evalina, Anthony (M) - Eustis
Evans, Maison (F) - Umatilla
Eveleth, Sarah (F) - Eustis
Fadool, Jacob (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Feenstra, Amanda (F) - Trinity Prep
Feenstra, Andrew (M) - Trinity Prep
Fields , Tyler (M) - Montverde Academy
Fields, Summer (F) - Mount Dora
Filippini, Andrew (M) - Eustis
Fitzgerald, Allison (F) - Montverde Academy
Flatch, Daniel (M) - Bishop Moore
Flemmings, Jahir (M) - Eustis
Flint, Zachary (M) - Tavares
Foley, Catlin (F) - Mount Dora
Fontus, Alix (M) - Eustis
Forbes, Jaida (F) - Montverde Academy
Forsythe, Kamicah (F) - Eustis
Foster, Jonah (M) - Umatilla
Foster-Lueallen, Sydney (F) - Tavares
Freeman, Charles (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Freyman, Luke (M) - Bishop Moore
Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando (M) - Mount Dora
Galeano, Daniella (F) - Bishop Moore
Gallagher, Emily (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Gallagher, Sara (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Galloway, Colin (M) - Bishop Moore
Galvan-Santos, Carlos (M) - Bishop Moore
Galvez, Daniel (M) - Trinity Prep
Galvis, Sara (F) - Montverde Academy
Gant , Sawyer (F) - Montverde Academy
Garcia, Frank (M) - Mount Dora
Garnett, Evi Jane (F) - Trinity Prep
Garrett, Quantavia (F) - Jones
Gatford, Joseph (M) - Umatilla
Gaynor, Tahira (F) - Jones
George, Ashley (F) - Lake Highland Prep
George, Kelly (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Georgiev, Alex (M) - Montverde Academy
Gilbert, Lee-Ann (F) - Eustis
Gips, Lauren (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Godbolt, Sierra (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Goff, Keyaira (F) - Trinity Prep
Gomez, Cesar (M) - Mount Dora
Good, Alexandra (F) - Trinity Prep
Goodyear, Corbin (M) - Bishop Moore
Gordo, Xavier (M) - Eustis
Gordon, Danielle (F) - Jones
Gotfraind, Abigail (F) - Tavares
Gotfraind, Hannah (F) - Tavares
Gottschalk, Bryce (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Grabill, Jacob (M) - Tavares
Grant, Ryan (M) - Montverde Academy
Grazulis, Rylee (F) - Mount Dora
Green, Isaiah (M) - Mount Dora
Greenfield, Sydney (F) - Bishop Moore
Griffin, Jalan (M) - Eustis
Grimaud , Armani (M) - Montverde Academy
Grimes, Vanessa (F) - Tavares
Groves, Cooper (M) - Tavares
Guber, Annie (F) - Trinity Prep
Gulde, Jacob (M) - Bishop Moore
Gummer, Jalen (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Guzman, Kioris (M) - Mount Dora
Habel, Josiah (M) - Tavares
Hamlett, Senti (M) - Montverde Academy
Hancock, Zach (M) - Bishop Moore
Harris, Daquan (M) - Jones
Harris, David (M) - Mount Dora
Harris, Essence (F) - Jones
Hart, Gavin (M) - Tavares
Harvey, Kilani (F) - Jones
Hatley, Kenneth (M) - Umatilla
Haywood, Hya (F) - Montverde Academy
Hedrick, Luke (M) - Bishop Moore
Heise, Landon (M) - Eustis
Henne, Lily (F) - Montverde Academy
Hernandez, Arianna (F) - Bishop Moore
Hernandez, Glendy (F) - Tavares
Hester, Freddie (M) - Eustis
Hiers, Brianna (F) - Montverde Academy
Hill, Jeffrey (M) - Trinity Prep
Hill, Kenneth (M) - Trinity Prep
Hill, Kierra (F) - Tavares
Hill, Samarah (F) - Trinity Prep
Hoag, Riley (M) - Tavares
Hollie, Jaela (F) - Jones
Horowitz, Miles (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Howard, William (M) - Jones
Howell, Luke (M) - Jones
Howes, Caroline (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Hudgins, Konor (M) - Umatilla
Hughes, Paul (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Hull, Daja (F) - Mount Dora
Hutto, Jaden (F) - Tavares
Jackson, Joya (F) - Jones
Jackson, Kennedy (F) - Bishop Moore
Jacobs, Isaac (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Jaelyn, Wilson (F) - Jones
Jafet, Christopher (M) - Bishop Moore
Jafet, Jack (M) - Bishop Moore
Jastrzbski, Flilp (M) - Trinity Prep
Jean Baptiste, Mendez (M) - Jones
Jean Denis, Majorie (F) - Jones
Jimenez, Alexandra (F) - Bishop Moore
Joachim, Leanna (F) - Mount Dora
Johnson, Abigail (F) - Tavares
Johnson, Abigail (F) - Umatilla
Johnson, Henry (M) - Umatilla
Johnson, Johnathan (M) - Jones
Johnson, Macy (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Johnson, Nyla (F) - Mount Dora
Joseph, Landy (F) - Jones
Joyce, Casey (F) - Bishop Moore
Joyce, Katie (F) - Bishop Moore
Jules, PJ (M) - Jones
Kahn, Samantha (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Kalamba, Michael (M) - Mount Dora
Katz, Carter (M) - Trinity Prep
Keefe, Leah (F) - Trinity Prep
Kenoyer, Ty (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Kern, Justin (M) - Bishop Moore
Khourisader, Angelina (F) - Bishop Moore
Kimball, Austin (M) - Umatilla
Kimpel, Desiree (F) - Tavares
Kimpel, Sheyenne (F) - Tavares
Klienbach, Natasha (F) - Eustis
Kortman, Ava (F) - Trinity Prep
Kuncis, Nikolas (M) - Trinity Prep
Kureya, Valerie (F) - Trinity Prep
Lambert, Abrianne (F) - Tavares
Lambert, Evelyn (F) - Jones
Langford, Austin (M) - Eustis
Latimer, Trumon (M) - Jones
Lawrence, Jasmyn (F) - Eustis
Lay , William (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Lee, Aiden (M) - Eustis
Lee, Christian (M) - Trinity Prep
Lee, Nicholas (M) - Eustis
Levy, Hannah (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Lewis, Sarah (F) - Eustis
Licona-Cruz, Melanie (F) - Mount Dora
Lightman, Isaac (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Lindsey, Chad (M) - Jones
Lisman, Marcus (M) - Bishop Moore
Liu, Aidan (M) - Trinity Prep
Loftus, Liam (M) - Tavares
Lomeli , Jose (M) - Montverde Academy
Long, Zayn (M) - Mount Dora
Lopez, Jacob (M) - Mount Dora
Lopez-Pascual, Guillermo (M) - Mount Dora
Lorey, Emma (F) - Bishop Moore
Louis, Rebecca (F) - Eustis
Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah (M) - Bishop Moore
Machinski, Tate (M) - Montverde Academy
Maddox, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Madris, Olivianne (F) - Eustis
Maher, Ivie (F) - Trinity Prep
Makkena, Taneesh (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Mancilla, Leonardo (M) - Tavares
Manning, David (M) - Trinity Prep
Manuel, Timothy (M) - Eustis
Markowski, Kelly (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Martin, Curtis (M) - Eustis
Martin, Jana (F) - Mount Dora
Mascarenhas, Anya (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Mason, Trevor (M) - Mount Dora
Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo (M) - Bishop Moore
Mavrofrides, Madelyn (F) - Bishop Moore
Maya, Jennifer (F) - Tavares
Mayoral, Gabriela (F) - Lake Highland Prep
McAgy, Kane (M) - Lake Highland Prep
McAnally, Audrey (F) - Trinity Prep
McCarty, Olivia (F) - Lake Highland Prep
McCay, Jazmyn (F) - Mount Dora
McCoy, Bayfus (M) - Eustis
McCoy, Chloe (F) - Mount Dora
McCracken, Liam (M) - Trinity Prep
McCray, Riley (F) - Mount Dora
McDonald, William (M) - Bishop Moore
McGuire, Madison (F) - Trinity Prep
McMullen , Madison (F) - Montverde Academy
McMullen, Madison (F) - Montverde Academy
McNeill, Harrison (M) - Trinity Prep
McRorie, Tyler (M) - Bishop Moore
Meers, Nicole (F) - Montverde Academy
Mendez, Natali (F) - Umatilla
Mesidor, Jakeila (F) - Mount Dora
Metcalf, Luke (M) - Bishop Moore
Michaels, Robert (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Miller, Bearett (M) - Tavares
Miller, Hannah (F) - Trinity Prep
Miller, Jack (M) - Trinity Prep
Miller, Samuel (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Miller, Soloman (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Millien, Francheska (F) - Bishop Moore
Miner, Brandon (M) - Trinity Prep
Mitchell, Jonah (M) - Bishop Moore
Molenda, Devin (M) - Mount Dora
Moler, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Molt, Emma (F) - Eustis
Montalvo, Adriana (F) - Tavares
Mooloo, Vijay (M) - Tavares
Moore, Alexis (F) - Trinity Prep
Moore, Lauren (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Moreno, Victoria (F) - Bishop Moore
Morgan, Devine (F) - Jones
Morris, Abigail (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Morris, Chaz (M) - Mount Dora
Morrison, Marc (M) - Bishop Moore
Morrow, Jackson (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Moses, Bennett (M) - Bishop Moore
Mulholland, Shelby (F) - Umatilla
Mulligan, Mackenzie (F) - Tavares
Murphy, Donovan (M) - Bishop Moore
Murphy, Hannah (F) - Eustis
Murrillo , Alessandro (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Myers, Juliet (F) - Trinity Prep
Myers, Noah (M) - Tavares
Nailos, Heath (M) - Montverde Academy
Nepple, Christopher (M) - Trinity Prep
Nesmith, Natalie (F) - Montverde Academy
Nesmith, Nicolas (M) - Montverde Academy
Newsome, Devon (M) - Eustis
Newsome, Grace (F) - Bishop Moore
Newsome, Peter (M) - Bishop Moore
Nguyen, Lilly (F) - Trinity Prep
Nobles, Ren (M) - Umatilla
Nobles, Riley (M) - Umatilla
Nunez, Valmary (F) - Tavares
O'Connor, Bennett (M) - Trinity Prep
Oghanne, Deborah (F) - Jones
Olivo, Alejandro (M) - Bishop Moore
Olivo, Camila (F) - Bishop Moore
Olson, Max (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Omalley, Meagan (F) - Bishop Moore
Onyia, Ejikeme (M) - Bishop Moore
Padron, Victoria (F) - Trinity Prep
Palceski, Ella (F) - Trinity Prep
Perez, Caleb (M) - Bishop Moore
Perez, Jordan (M) - Tavares
Perry, Paige (F) - Jones
Pezzi, Caleb (M) - Bishop Moore
Phillips, Jai (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Phillips, Kheli (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Pierre, Jackie (F) - Mount Dora
Pierre-Remy, Nheemie (F) - Bishop Moore
Piesko, Lauretta (F) - Bishop Moore
Pinard, Jevon (M) - Trinity Prep
Pisello, Alaina (F) - Trinity Prep
Pohlod, Gabrielle (F) - Trinity Prep
Pohlod, Nicholas (M) - Trinity Prep
Pompey, Cameron (M) - Tavares
Porter, Andrew (M) - Tavares
Potente, Jason (M) - Eustis
Preusser, Andrew (M) - Bishop Moore
Price, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Primes, Deshwan (M) - Jones
Qiao, Amy (F) - Trinity Prep
Qin, David (M) - Trinity Prep
Quinones, Elijah (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Rabess, Deja (F) - Eustis
Rampersaud, Amber (F) - Trinity Prep
Rathbun, Matthew (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Ray, Arthur (M) - Bishop Moore
Ray, Ayl (F) - Bishop Moore
Rebar, Marshall (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Register, Glen (M) - Umatilla
Ren, Yuteng (F) - Montverde Academy
Ribble, Cansas (F) - Tavares
Richey, Avery (F) - Trinity Prep
Rivera, Dylan (M) - Mount Dora
Robinson, Jadan (M) - Jones
Robinson, JahMyra (F) - Jones
Robinson, Kathryn (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Rodgers, Hailee (F) - Jones
Rogers, Lakana (F) - Mount Dora
Rogers, Lakana (F) - Mount Dora
Rolenc, Charles (M) - Bishop Moore
Rost, Bryan (M) - Bishop Moore
Rubin, Philip (M) - Trinity Prep
Russell, Tatum (F) - Trinity Prep
Saaed, Ayla (F) - Trinity Prep
Santana, Joseph (M) - Mount Dora
Santiago, Cecilia (F) - Trinity Prep
Schimbeno, Devon (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Schmid, Hannah (F) - Montverde Academy
Schmid, Kassidy (F) - Montverde Academy
Schofield, Renada (F) - Jones
Schwab, Savannah (F) - Tavares
Scott, Andrew (M) - Mount Dora
Sellers, Caleb (M) - Mount Dora
Serran, Sandra (F) - Tavares
Seybold, Louis (M) - Trinity Prep
Shaban , Cooper (M) - Montverde Academy
Shearman, Benjamin (M) - Bishop Moore
Shircliff, John (M) - Bishop Moore
Shorey, Daniell (F) - Eustis
Shreffler, Chablis (F) - Tavares
Simple, Mia (F) - Tavares
Small, Juliet (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Smalls, Dupree (M) - Mount Dora
Smith, Ainsley (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Smith, Dylan (F) - Tavares
Smith, Julia (F) - Umatilla
Smith, Rickey (M) - Jones
Solby, Reece (M) - Bishop Moore
Solovjov-Troisi, Ana (F) - Bishop Moore
Sorensen, Eden (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Sorensen, Payton (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Sowinski , Michael (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Spafford, Jacob (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Spallone, Alexandre (M) - Trinity Prep
Sparrow, Avarius (M) - Jones
Sperry, Ryleigh (F) - Montverde Academy
Spurrier, John Taylor (M) - Tavares
Spurrier, Madison (F) - Tavares
Starling , Zariah (F) - Eustis
Starling, Amaru (M) - Eustis
Starling, Makayla (F) - Umatilla
Stone, Keileigh (F) - Tavares
Streat, Steven (M) - Tavares
Strickland, Lily (F) - Trinity Prep
Sutphin, Braydin (M) - Tavares
Sweeney, Christian (M) - Bishop Moore
Sweeney, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Moore
Tabbenor, Gabrielle (F) - Trinity Prep
Tabbenor, Isabella (F) - Trinity Prep
Talbert, Cameron (F) - Trinity Prep
Taramykin, Andrew (M) - Bishop Moore
Tatieni, Anuha (F) - Trinity Prep
Taylor, Pervis (M) - Mount Dora
Thomas, Brandon (M) - Bishop Moore
Thomas, Triniti (F) - Mount Dora
Thompson, Tyrique (M) - Mount Dora
Tilley, Adeleine (F) - Bishop Moore
Tomlinson, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Townsend, Janiyah (F) - Jones
Trejo, Briana (F) - Tavares
Trenta, Brandon (M) - Bishop Moore
Tsolakis, Dimitri (M) - Montverde Academy
Turbyfill, Taitem (F) - Trinity Prep
Turner, Ty'Teuna (F) - Mount Dora
Urban, Natalie (F) - Trinity Prep
Uruchurta , Fernanda (F) - Montverde Academy
Utz, Edward (M) - Bishop Moore
Vasquez, Harumy (F) - Umatilla
Vaughn, Gregory (M) - Montverde Academy
Vaughn, Isaac (M) - Mount Dora
Vazquez-Palerino, Victor (M) - Umatilla
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina (F) - Bishop Moore
Vitito, Christopher (M) - Montverde Academy
Vuillier, Alissa (F) - Trinity Prep
Wallman, Taylor (F) - Tavares
Walls, Jefferson (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Walton, Joshua (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Ward, Jonathan (M) - Trinity Prep
Ward, Nicole (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Watts, Robert (M) - Trinity Prep
Webb, Kamiya (F) - Jones
Webster, Alexander (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Webster, Joshua (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Welch, Eve (F) - Tavares
Welch, Zachary (M) - Tavares
Wells, Antuan (M) - Jones
West, Alexa (F) - Bishop Moore
Westbrook, Margaret (F) - Eustis
Weyrauch, Colin (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Wheeler, Antonio (M) - Jones
Wheeler, Lana (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Whitaker, Kaycie (F) - Tavares
Whitaker, Paul (M) - Tavares
White, Azaria (F) - Jones
White, Karah (F) - Montverde Academy
Wilhelm, Christopher (M) - Trinity Prep
Wilhelm, Emily (F) - Trinity Prep
Williams, Jaquae (M) - Jones
Williams, Kayla (F) - Tavares
Williams, Keara (F) - Eustis
Williams, Mikayla (F) - Umatilla
Williams, Payton (M) - Mount Dora
Wilson, Conrad (M) - Trinity Prep
Wilson, Jaelyn (F) - Jones
Windham, Donovon (M) - Umatilla
Woodall, Theresa (F) - Bishop Moore
Woodward, Jackson (M) - Montverde Academy
Woolworth, Victoria (F) - Trinity Prep
Wright, Erika (F) - Tavares
Yared, Hannah (F) - Trinity Prep
Yates, Cali (F) - Tavares
Yates, Javone (M) - Eustis
Young, Jaquez (M) - Jones
Zagorini, Fiona (F) - Mount Dora
Zhou, Francisco (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Zielke, Robert (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Zweifel, Blaine (M) - Lake Highland Prep
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Blake, Caleb
SR
Bishop Moore
10.77
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
0.1
2
Baptiste, Weston
SO
Montverde Academy
10.87
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
3
Harris, David
SO
Mount Dora
10.99
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
4
Johnson, Johnathan
JR
Jones
11.23
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
0.2
5
Robinson, Jadan
JR
Jones
11.24
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
0.1
6
Bonds, Cameron
JR
Umatilla
11.27
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
7
Zhou, Francisco
SR
Lake Highland Prep
11.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
8
Walls, Jefferson
SR
Lake Highland Prep
11.40
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
9
Cobb, A'ceon
FR
Jones
11.46
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
10
Williams, Jaquae
JR
Jones
11.55
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
-0.7
11
McCoy, Bayfus
FR
Eustis
11.59
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Crankfield, Janiero
SO
Bishop Moore
11.60
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1.8
13
Thompson, Tyrique
SO
Mount Dora
11.63
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
14
Williams, Payton
JR
Mount Dora
11.69
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
15
Lindsey, Chad
SO
Jones
11.72
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
16
Miller, Soloman
FR
Lake Highland Prep
11.74
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
0.6
17
Griffin, Jalan
FR
Eustis
11.75
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
18
Solby, Reece
SO
Bishop Moore
11.80
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.7
19
Latimer, Trumon
SO
Jones
11.83
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
0.2
20
Green, Isaiah
JR
Mount Dora
11.89
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
21
Shearman, Benjamin
JR
Bishop Moore
11.90
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
22
Galvan-Santos, Carlos
SR
Bishop Moore
11.91
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
23
Jafet, Christopher
SR
Bishop Moore
11.92
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
24
Alvarez, Roberto
SR
Mount Dora
11.93
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
25
Santana, Joseph
SR
Mount Dora
11.94
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
26
Lay , William
JR
Lake Highland Prep
11.95
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
-2.7
27
Qin, David
JR
Trinity Prep
11.97
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
28
Mancilla, Leonardo
SR
Tavares
11.99
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
28
Spafford, Jacob
SO
Lake Highland Prep
11.99
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
0.9
30
Ward, Jonathan
SR
Trinity Prep
12.07
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
-1.7
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Townsend, Janiyah
JR
Jones
11.90
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
2
Hollie, Jaela
SR
Jones
12.04
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
3
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
12.10
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.5
4
Burton, Jenyia
SO
Jones
12.18
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.2
5
White, Azaria
SO
Jones
12.30
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
6
Buie, Alaijah
JR
Tavares
12.64
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
7
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
12.65
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
8
Dumas, Erin
JR
Montverde Academy
12.71
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
9
Brown, Ranecia
SO
Jones
12.85
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-1.1
10
Lawrence, Jasmyn
SO
Eustis
12.93
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
11
Godbolt, Sierra
FR
Lake Highland Prep
13.00
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.2
12
McMullen , Madison
SO
Montverde Academy
13.06
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
13
Haywood, Hya
SR
Montverde Academy
13.13
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
14
Kahn, Samantha
JR
Lake Highland Prep
13.28
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
0.5
15
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina
SR
Bishop Moore
13.31
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-0.5
16
Morgan, Devine
JR
Jones
13.34
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.2
17
Robinson, Kathryn
8
Lake Highland Prep
13.49
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-3.2
18
Dujon, Hiliy
JR
Jones
13.50
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-2.2
18
Pierre, Jackie
SO
Mount Dora
13.50
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Dorcely, Sagie-May
FR
Bishop Moore
13.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-1.3
21
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
13.54
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
-1.8
22
Jackson, Joya
SO
Jones
13.56
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.5
23
Joachim, Leanna
SO
Mount Dora
13.60
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.6
24
Galeano, Daniella
SO
Bishop Moore
13.63
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1.3
25
Vuillier, Alissa
SR
Trinity Prep
13.69
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
1.5
26
Starling , Zariah
FR
Eustis
13.70
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.6
27
Newsome, Grace
SO
Bishop Moore
13.72
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1.1
27
Jackson, Kennedy
SO
Bishop Moore
13.72
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-0.4
29
McMullen, Madison
SO
Montverde Academy
13.73
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.2
30
Hull, Daja
SO
Mount Dora
13.78
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-3.2
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Blake, Caleb
SR
Bishop Moore
22.10
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
0.4
2
Baptiste, Weston
SO
Montverde Academy
22.19
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
3
Brown, Dalton
SR
Tavares
22.84
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
4
Zhou, Francisco
SR
Lake Highland Prep
23.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
5
Bonds, Cameron
JR
Umatilla
23.12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-1.2
6
Harris, David
SO
Mount Dora
23.20
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.1
7
Manuel, Timothy
SR
Eustis
23.26
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
8
Griffin, Jalan
FR
Eustis
23.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.5
9
Green, Isaiah
JR
Mount Dora
23.37
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
10
Miller, Samuel
SO
Lake Highland Prep
23.55
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.1
11
Morrison, Marc
SO
Bishop Moore
23.56
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.6
12
Miller, Soloman
FR
Lake Highland Prep
23.60
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
13
Ward, Jonathan
SR
Trinity Prep
23.70
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
0.1
14
Shearman, Benjamin
JR
Bishop Moore
23.71
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
0.8
15
Walls, Jefferson
SR
Lake Highland Prep
23.84
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.3
16
Crankfield, Janiero
SO
Bishop Moore
23.92
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
17
Lay , William
JR
Lake Highland Prep
23.93
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
-0.4
18
Galvan-Santos, Carlos
SR
Bishop Moore
23.98
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
0.8
19
Jafet, Christopher
SR
Bishop Moore
24.05
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
20
Santana, Joseph
SR
Mount Dora
24.15
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-1.7
21
Alvarez, Roberto
SR
Mount Dora
24.20
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
22
McCoy, Bayfus
FR
Eustis
24.23
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-1.7
23
Evalina, Anthony
SO
Eustis
24.33
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
24.36
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
25
Morrow, Jackson
SO
Lake Highland Prep
24.41
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
-0.4
26
Adam, Andres
FR
Lake Highland Prep
24.45
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.5
27
Spafford, Jacob
SO
Lake Highland Prep
24.56
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-1.5
28
Vaughn, Gregory
JR
Montverde Academy
24.66
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
29
Solby, Reece
SO
Bishop Moore
24.70
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.6
30
Porter, Andrew
SR
Tavares
24.78
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Townsend, Janiyah
JR
Jones
24.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
2
Burton, Jenyia
SO
Jones
24.41
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
3
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
25.13
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.0
4
Buie, Alaijah
JR
Tavares
25.19
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.7
5
Brown, Ranecia
SO
Jones
25.36
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.1
6
White, Azaria
SO
Jones
25.44
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
7
Hollie, Jaela
SR
Jones
26.09
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.1
8
Haywood, Hya
SR
Montverde Academy
26.74
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
9
Lawrence, Jasmyn
SO
Eustis
27.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Dumas, Erin
JR
Montverde Academy
27.24
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
11
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
27.27
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.2
12
Godbolt, Sierra
FR
Lake Highland Prep
27.59
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
13
Fitzgerald, Allison
SR
Montverde Academy
27.61
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.2
14
Dorcely, Sagie-May
FR
Bishop Moore
27.71
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.7
15
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina
SR
Bishop Moore
27.72
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.3
16
Kahn, Samantha
JR
Lake Highland Prep
27.76
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Jackson, Kennedy
SO
Bishop Moore
27.82
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Galeano, Daniella
SO
Bishop Moore
28.13
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
19
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
28.14
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.2
20
McMullen , Madison
SO
Montverde Academy
28.17
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
21
Newsome, Grace
SO
Bishop Moore
28.24
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-0.3
22
McMullen, Madison
SO
Montverde Academy
28.59
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.2
23
Nunez, Valmary
SO
Tavares
28.70
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Pierre, Jackie
SO
Mount Dora
28.76
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-0.3
25
Sorensen, Eden
SR
Lake Highland Prep
28.89
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
-1.1
26
Smith, Julia
SR
Umatilla
29.01
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Williams, Kayla
FR
Tavares
29.08
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.0
28
Joachim, Leanna
SO
Mount Dora
29.10
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
29
Morgan, Devine
JR
Jones
29.11
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
0.8
30
Vuillier, Alissa
SR
Trinity Prep
29.17
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
0.9
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baptiste, Weston
SO
Montverde Academy
48.71
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Brown, Dalton
SR
Tavares
49.27
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3
Ward, Jonathan
SR
Trinity Prep
51.96
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
4
Manuel, Timothy
SR
Eustis
52.15
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
4
Morrow, Jackson
SO
Lake Highland Prep
52.15
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Zhou, Francisco
SR
Lake Highland Prep
52.52
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
7
Bonds, Cameron
JR
Umatilla
52.59
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Preusser, Andrew
SR
Bishop Moore
52.69
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Alvarez, Roberto
SR
Mount Dora
52.74
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
10
Galvan-Santos, Carlos
SR
Bishop Moore
52.83
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Miller, Samuel
SO
Lake Highland Prep
53.27
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
12
Myers, Noah
JR
Tavares
53.44
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Primes, Deshawn
SR
Jones
53.52
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
14
Howell, Luke
SR
Jones
53.94
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
15
Gordo, Xavier
SR
Eustis
54.37
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
16
Spafford, Jacob
SO
Lake Highland Prep
54.48
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Solby, Reece
SO
Bishop Moore
55.04
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
18
Machinski, Tate
JR
Montverde Academy
55.05
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
19
Jafet, Christopher
SR
Bishop Moore
55.09
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Watts, Robert
SR
Trinity Prep
55.15
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
21
Demps, Donovan
SO
Eustis
55.29
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
22
Ahl, Matthew
FR
Trinity Prep
55.58
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
23
Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo
SR
Bishop Moore
55.64
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
24
Walton, Joshua
JR
Lake Highland Prep
55.74
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
25
Shircliff, John
SO
Bishop Moore
55.87
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Shearman, Benjamin
JR
Bishop Moore
56.23
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
26
Grimaud , Armani
JR
Montverde Academy
56.23
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
28
Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando
JR
Mount Dora
56.30
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
29
Harris, David
SO
Mount Dora
56.32
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
30
Diaz, Christian
JR
Umatilla
56.37
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burton, Jenyia
SO
Jones
55.88
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2
Buie, Alaijah
JR
Tavares
58.75
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
3
Schwab, Savannah
SR
Tavares
59.77
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
4
Dujon, Hiliy
JR
Jones
1:00.42
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
5
Phillips, Kheli
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1:00.68
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Brown, Ranecia
SO
Jones
1:00.74
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
7
Miller, Hannah
SR
Trinity Prep
1:01.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Townsend, Janiyah
JR
Jones
1:02.17
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
8
Jackson, Kennedy
SO
Bishop Moore
1:02.17
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
10
Pisello, Alaina
SO
Trinity Prep
1:02.76
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
11
Gaynor, Tahira
SR
Jones
1:03.16
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
12
Gilbert, Lee-Ann
SO
Eustis
1:03.37
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
13
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
1:04.66
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
14
Meers, Nicole
SR
Montverde Academy
1:04.80
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
15
Harris, Essence
SR
Jones
1:04.83
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
16
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
1:04.87
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
17
Newsome, Grace
SO
Bishop Moore
1:04.92
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
18
Tomlinson, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
1:05.10
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
19
Price, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
1:05.11
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
20
Hollie, Jaela
SR
Jones
1:05.42
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
21
Mayoral, Gabriela
FR
Lake Highland Prep
1:05.93
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
22
Trejo, Briana
SO
Tavares
1:05.96
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Busbee, Kate
SO
Bishop Moore
1:06.13
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
24
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina
SR
Bishop Moore
1:07.18
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
25
Morris, Abigail
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1:07.44
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
26
Jaelyn, Wilson
SR
Jones
1:07.45
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
27
Strickland, Lily
FR
Trinity Prep
1:07.55
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
28
Mulligan, Mackenzie
FR
Tavares
1:08.17
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
29
Whitaker, Kaycie
SR
Tavares
1:08.21
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
30
Maddox, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
1:08.37
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Dalton
SR
Tavares
1:54.01
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Jacobs, Isaac
SR
Lake Highland Prep
1:58.75
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Grimaud , Armani
JR
Montverde Academy
2:01.53
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Walton, Joshua
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2:03.36
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Phillips, Jai
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2:04.37
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
6
Metcalf, Luke
SR
Bishop Moore
2:04.80
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Myers, Noah
JR
Tavares
2:04.94
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah
FR
Bishop Moore
2:05.81
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Kenoyer, Ty
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2:06.24
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
10
Primes, Deshawn
SR
Jones
2:06.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Manning, David
JR
Trinity Prep
2:06.41
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
12
Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando
JR
Mount Dora
2:07.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Goodyear, Corbin
SR
Bishop Moore
2:07.29
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
14
Howell, Luke
SR
Jones
2:07.50
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
15
Drennan, Miles
FR
Tavares
2:07.68
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
16
Wilhelm, Christopher
SR
Trinity Prep
2:08.02
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
17
Nailos, Heath
JR
Montverde Academy
2:10.34
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
18
Preusser, Andrew
SR
Bishop Moore
2:10.51
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
19
Utz, Edward
SR
Bishop Moore
2:10.74
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
20
Lisman, Marcus
SO
Bishop Moore
2:11.56
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
21
Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott
SR
Trinity Prep
2:11.87
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
22
Ahl, Matthew
FR
Trinity Prep
2:12.49
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
23
Carson, Jashar
JR
Jones
2:12.81
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
24
Baptiste, Weston
SO
Montverde Academy
2:12.93
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
25
Babington, Jackson
SO
Tavares
2:13.14
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Rivera, Dylan
SO
Mount Dora
2:13.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
27
Schimbeno, Devon
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2:13.39
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
28
Drennan, Ephraim
JR
Tavares
2:13.65
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
29
Flatch, Daniel
SO
Bishop Moore
2:14.12
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
30
Carpenter, Nick
FR
Trinity Prep
2:14.24
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schwab, Savannah
SR
Tavares
2:18.30
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Phillips, Kheli
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2:20.46
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Pisello, Alaina
SO
Trinity Prep
2:22.21
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
4
Cardwell, Kendyl
SO
Montverde Academy
2:24.84
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
5
Hiers, Brianna
SO
Montverde Academy
2:25.32
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Cisneros, Alexandra
SR
Lake Highland Prep
2:25.91
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Albright, Lucy
JR
Trinity Prep
2:26.85
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
8
McAnally, Audrey
JR
Trinity Prep
2:27.46
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
9
Turbyfill, Taitem
SO
Trinity Prep
2:27.74
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
10
Driscoll, Elizabeth
FR
Trinity Prep
2:28.50
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Meers, Nicole
SR
Montverde Academy
2:29.54
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
12
Small, Juliet
SR
Lake Highland Prep
2:31.80
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
White, Karah
8
Montverde Academy
2:32.04
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
14
Foley, Catlin
FR
Mount Dora
2:33.76
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
15
Montalvo, Adriana
JR
Tavares
2:33.81
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
16
Blumenfeld, Sofia
JR
Trinity Prep
2:34.51
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
17
Barbaza , Zarrah
FR
Montverde Academy
2:34.79
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
18
Mulligan, Mackenzie
FR
Tavares
2:34.82
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
19
Lorey, Emma
JR
Bishop Moore
2:35.22
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
20
Nesmith, Natalie
8
Montverde Academy
2:36.08
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
21
Burton, Jenyia
SO
Jones
2:36.63
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
22
Tomlinson, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
2:36.90
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Moler, Taylor
FR
Bishop Moore
2:36.93
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
24
Price, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
2:37.11
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
25
Piesko, Lauretta
SO
Bishop Moore
2:38.49
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
26
Wilhelm, Emily
SO
Trinity Prep
2:38.70
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
27
Sperry, Ryleigh
FR
Montverde Academy
2:39.34
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
28
Mascarenhas, Anya
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2:41.69
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
29
Brauman , Jayci
FR
Montverde Academy
2:41.75
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
30
Maddox, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
2:41.77
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jacobs, Isaac
SR
Lake Highland Prep
4:21.12
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Phillips, Jai
JR
Lake Highland Prep
4:34.23
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Manning, David
JR
Trinity Prep
4:34.87
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Wilhelm, Christopher
SR
Trinity Prep
4:35.96
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Metcalf, Luke
SR
Bishop Moore
4:41.83
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
6
Lisman, Marcus
SO
Bishop Moore
4:46.75
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
7
Kenoyer, Ty
JR
Lake Highland Prep
4:52.14
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
8
Utz, Edward
SR
Bishop Moore
4:55.16
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
9
Aziz, Andrew
JR
Montverde Academy
4:55.24
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10
Carpenter, Nick
FR
Trinity Prep
4:55.50
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
11
Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah
FR
Bishop Moore
4:55.99
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
12
Drennan, Ephraim
JR
Tavares
4:57.03
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Miller, Jack
SO
Trinity Prep
4:57.46
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
14
Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott
SR
Trinity Prep
4:57.66
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
15
Drennan, Miles
FR
Tavares
4:59.07
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
16
Machinski, Tate
JR
Montverde Academy
4:59.32
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
17
Rathbun, Matthew
SO
Lake Highland Prep
5:00.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Nesmith, Nicolas
FR
Montverde Academy
5:01.44
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
19
Goodyear, Corbin
SR
Bishop Moore
5:04.04
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
20
Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando
JR
Mount Dora
5:05.06
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
21
Lee, Nicholas
SO
Eustis
5:06.26
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Webster, Joshua
FR
Lake Highland Prep
5:07.61
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Webster, Alexander
JR
Lake Highland Prep
5:08.61
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
24
Cardwell, Colton
8
Montverde Academy
5:09.84
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
25
Coyle, Cody
SO
Trinity Prep
5:10.52
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
26
Rivera, Dylan
SO
Mount Dora
5:12.18
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
27
Babington, Jackson
SO
Tavares
5:12.42
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
28
Hill, Jeffrey
SO
Trinity Prep
5:12.70
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
29
Gulde, Jacob
JR
Bishop Moore
5:12.95
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
30
Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo
SR
Bishop Moore
5:13.79
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardwell, Kendyl
SO
Montverde Academy
5:08.98
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Henne, Lily
FR
Montverde Academy
5:10.20
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
3
McAnally, Audrey
JR
Trinity Prep
5:14.92
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Schwab, Savannah
SR
Tavares
5:16.90
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Pisello, Alaina
SO
Trinity Prep
5:17.36
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Turbyfill, Taitem
SO
Trinity Prep
5:17.95
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Lorey, Emma
JR
Bishop Moore
5:18.78
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Albright, Lucy
JR
Trinity Prep
5:20.30
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
9
Sperry, Ryleigh
FR
Montverde Academy
5:24.59
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
10
Hiers, Brianna
SO
Montverde Academy
5:27.60
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
11
Shreffler, Chablis
SR
Tavares
5:28.48
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
12
Cisneros, Alexandra
SR
Lake Highland Prep
5:30.50
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
13
White, Karah
8
Montverde Academy
5:33.06
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
14
Brauman , Jayci
FR
Montverde Academy
5:34.00
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
15
Wilhelm, Emily
SO
Trinity Prep
5:40.37
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
16
Blumenfeld, Sofia
JR
Trinity Prep
5:40.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
17
Small, Juliet
SR
Lake Highland Prep
5:40.79
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
18
Phillips, Kheli
SO
Lake Highland Prep
5:43.75
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
19
Moler, Taylor
FR
Bishop Moore
5:47.10
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
20
Driscoll, Elizabeth
FR
Trinity Prep
5:49.69
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
21
Montalvo, Adriana
JR
Tavares
5:49.90
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
22
Barbaza , Zarrah
FR
Montverde Academy
5:51.75
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
23
Meers, Nicole
SR
Montverde Academy
5:52.80
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
24
Uruchurta , Fernanda
FR
Montverde Academy
5:53.11
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
25
Mulligan, Mackenzie
FR
Tavares
5:53.25
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Piesko, Lauretta
SO
Bishop Moore
5:53.53
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
27
Nesmith, Natalie
8
Montverde Academy
5:54.04
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
28
Ward, Nicole
SO
Lake Highland Prep
5:56.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
29
Zagorini, Fiona
JR
Mount Dora
6:01.20
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
30
Foley, Catlin
FR
Mount Dora
6:16.25
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Jai
JR
Lake Highland Prep
9:58.47
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Wilhelm, Christopher
SR
Trinity Prep
10:05.36
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3
Miller, Jack
SO
Trinity Prep
10:30.75
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
4
Lisman, Marcus
SO
Bishop Moore
10:32.27
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Carpenter, Nick
FR
Trinity Prep
10:34.23
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
6
Aziz, Andrew
JR
Montverde Academy
10:40.66
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Lee, Nicholas
SO
Eustis
10:50.26
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Cardwell, Colton
8
Montverde Academy
10:52.77
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Kenoyer, Ty
JR
Lake Highland Prep
10:54.45
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
10
Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah
FR
Bishop Moore
10:58.57
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
11
Utz, Edward
SR
Bishop Moore
11:02.55
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
12
Coyle, Cody
SO
Trinity Prep
11:03.70
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
13
Fadool, Jacob
SR
Lake Highland Prep
11:04.17
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Pezzi, Caleb
SR
Bishop Moore
11:07.51
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
15
Hill, Jeffrey
SO
Trinity Prep
11:10.13
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
16
Webster, Joshua
FR
Lake Highland Prep
11:10.78
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
17
Birle, Alex
JR
Trinity Prep
11:11.71
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
18
Shaban , Cooper
7
Montverde Academy
11:12.62
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
19
Coen , Lucas
6
Montverde Academy
11:18.15
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
20
Webster, Alexander
JR
Lake Highland Prep
11:22.52
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
McRorie, Tyler
JR
Bishop Moore
11:28.08
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
22
Michaels, Robert
SR
Lake Highland Prep
11:29.02
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
23
Gottschalk, Bryce
JR
Lake Highland Prep
11:30.95
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
24
Rathbun, Matthew
SO
Lake Highland Prep
11:32.24
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
25
Corddry, Will
SO
Trinity Prep
11:43.81
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
26
Nesmith, Nicolas
FR
Montverde Academy
11:44.33
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
27
Olson, Max
SR
Lake Highland Prep
11:45.23
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
28
Rebar, Marshall
SO
Lake Highland Prep
11:47.93
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
29
Del Mundo, Jared
FR
Eustis
12:06.93
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
30
Bailey, Jermaine
JR
Eustis
12:32.48
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardwell, Kendyl
SO
Montverde Academy
11:15.73
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2
McAnally, Audrey
JR
Trinity Prep
11:32.57
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Albright, Lucy
JR
Trinity Prep
11:34.62
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
4
Henne, Lily
FR
Montverde Academy
11:37.10
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
5
Pisello, Alaina
SO
Trinity Prep
11:38.34
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Shreffler, Chablis
SR
Tavares
11:38.61
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Sperry, Ryleigh
FR
Montverde Academy
11:45.69
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
8
Turbyfill, Taitem
SO
Trinity Prep
11:46.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Blumenfeld, Sofia
JR
Trinity Prep
12:00.69
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
10
Brauman , Jayci
FR
Montverde Academy
12:09.35
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Wilhelm, Emily
SO
Trinity Prep
12:19.56
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
12
Moler, Taylor
FR
Bishop Moore
12:39.12
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
13
Montalvo, Adriana
JR
Tavares
12:46.35
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
14
Barbaza , Zarrah
FR
Montverde Academy
12:49.50
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
15
White, Karah
8
Montverde Academy
12:50.18
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
16
Nesmith, Natalie
8
Montverde Academy
12:52.45
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
17
Cisneros, Alexandra
SR
Lake Highland Prep
12:55.50
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
18
Small, Juliet
SR
Lake Highland Prep
13:05.11
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
19
Piesko, Lauretta
SO
Bishop Moore
13:08.33
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
20
Driscoll, Elizabeth
FR
Trinity Prep
13:14.24
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
21
Zagorini, Fiona
JR
Mount Dora
13:29.92
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
22
Aziz, Layla
FR
Montverde Academy
13:30.73
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
23
Ward, Nicole
SO
Lake Highland Prep
13:30.94
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
24
Foley, Catlin
FR
Mount Dora
13:40.11
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
25
Mulligan, Mackenzie
FR
Tavares
13:50.14
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
26
Brasko, Brianna
SO
Bishop Moore
14:18.58
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
27
George, Kelly
JR
Lake Highland Prep
14:37.85
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
28
Khourisader, Angelina
SR
Bishop Moore
14:50.93
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
29
Gallagher, Emily
FR
Lake Highland Prep
15:02.60
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
30
Chandler, Lydia
SO
Tavares
16:25.05
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sorensen, Eden
SR
Lake Highland Prep
16.44
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
2
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
17.81
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
3
Mavrofrides, Madelyn
SR
Bishop Moore
17.98
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
4
Yared, Hannah
FR
Trinity Prep
18.51
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
5
Rodgers, Hailee
SO
Jones
19.02
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.6
6
Westbrook, Margaret
SR
Eustis
19.24
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
7
West, Alexa
SR
Bishop Moore
19.28
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
8
Omalley, Meagan
SR
Bishop Moore
19.32
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.2
9
Kureya, Valerie
SR
Trinity Prep
19.36
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
10
Wilson, Jaelyn
SR
Jones
19.47
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.6
11
Jackson, Joya
SO
Jones
19.78
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
0.8
12
Avery, Caroline
SR
Trinity Prep
19.96
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-1.3
13
Wright, Erika
SR
Tavares
20.22
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
0.3
14
Starling , Zariah
FR
Eustis
20.51
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
15
Edwards, Teagan
SR
Eustis
20.58
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
16
Klienbach, Natasha
JR
Eustis
20.83
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
17
Jaelyn, Wilson
SR
Jones
21.06
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-1.1
18
Durias, Sydney
FR
Mount Dora
21.29
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.6
19
Welch, Eve
FR
Tavares
21.75
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Richey, Avery
JR
Trinity Prep
21.79
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.2
21
Tabbenor, Isabella
FR
Trinity Prep
21.80
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
22
Rampersaud, Amber
JR
Trinity Prep
22.70
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
0.6
23
Copley, Elainena
SO
Eustis
22.82
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
24
Brasko, Brianna
SO
Bishop Moore
22.90
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
15.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
2
Coates, Tysen
JR
Tavares
15.21
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Lay , William
JR
Lake Highland Prep
15.29
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
4
Watts, Robert
SR
Trinity Prep
16.08
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-0.3
5
Fontus, Alix
JR
Eustis
16.50
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
6
Andre, Alexander
JR
Bishop Moore
17.51
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.3
7
Denney, Sean
FR
Bishop Moore
17.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.6
8
Molenda, Devin
SO
Mount Dora
18.06
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
9
Kalamba, Michael
SO
Mount Dora
18.19
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.4
10
Sweeney, Christian
SR
Bishop Moore
18.25
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.1
11
Gatford, Joseph
FR
Umatilla
18.27
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Guzman, Kioris
SR
Mount Dora
18.65
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Connolly, Zachary
SR
Bishop Moore
19.14
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.1
14
Murphy, Donovan
SO
Bishop Moore
19.24
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
15
Galvez, Daniel
JR
Trinity Prep
19.79
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
-0.6
16
Vazquez-Palerino, Victor
SO
Umatilla
20.05
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
1.0
17
Windham, Donovon
JR
Umatilla
20.18
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
18
Hudgins, Konor
FR
Umatilla
21.57
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
19
Newsome, Devon
SO
Eustis
22.06
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.3
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Samuel
SO
Lake Highland Prep
40.61
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lay , William
JR
Lake Highland Prep
40.99
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
42.11
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
4
Watts, Robert
SR
Trinity Prep
42.53
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
5
Galvez, Daniel
JR
Trinity Prep
44.15
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Molenda, Devin
SO
Mount Dora
44.33
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Fontus, Alix
JR
Eustis
44.88
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
8
Drennan, Ephraim
JR
Tavares
45.55
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
9
Kalamba, Michael
SO
Mount Dora
45.84
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Gatford, Joseph
FR
Umatilla
45.95
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
11
Connolly, Zachary
SR
Bishop Moore
46.10
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
Sweeney, Christian
SR
Bishop Moore
47.08
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
13
Denney, Sean
FR
Bishop Moore
47.75
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
14
Andre, Alexander
JR
Bishop Moore
47.89
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
15
Vazquez-Palerino, Victor
SO
Umatilla
48.22
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
16
Guzman, Kioris
SR
Mount Dora
48.26
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
17
Sellers, Caleb
JR
Mount Dora
48.57
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
18
Windham, Donovon
JR
Umatilla
48.58
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Olivo, Alejandro
JR
Bishop Moore
49.43
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
20
Murphy, Donovan
SO
Bishop Moore
49.48
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Newsome, Devon
SO
Eustis
50.88
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
22
Hudgins, Konor
FR
Umatilla
52.24
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
23
Miller, Bearett
JR
Tavares
53.11
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sorensen, Eden
SR
Lake Highland Prep
48.34
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Jackson, Joya
SO
Jones
48.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Whitaker, Kaycie
SR
Tavares
50.35
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
4
Wilson, Jaelyn
SR
Jones
50.37
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
5
Harris, Essence
SR
Jones
52.95
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Alexandre, Stacy
SR
Jones
53.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Williams, Kayla
FR
Tavares
54.23
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
8
Copley, Elainena
SO
Eustis
54.90
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Omalley, Meagan
SR
Bishop Moore
55.63
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
10
Yared, Hannah
FR
Trinity Prep
56.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Canal, Madeline
SR
Trinity Prep
57.09
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
12
Avery, Caroline
SR
Trinity Prep
57.30
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
13
West, Alexa
SR
Bishop Moore
57.31
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
14
Edwards, Teagan
SR
Eustis
57.34
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
15
Durias, Sydney
FR
Mount Dora
57.45
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
16
Mavrofrides, Madelyn
SR
Bishop Moore
58.60
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
17
Rampersaud, Amber
JR
Trinity Prep
59.82
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
18
Brasko, Brianna
SO
Bishop Moore
1:00.11
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
19
Chandler, Brooklyn
FR
Tavares
1:01.96
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Richey, Avery
JR
Trinity Prep
1:03.58
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
21
Tabbenor, Isabella
FR
Trinity Prep
1:03.67
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
22
Welch, Eve
FR
Tavares
1:03.88
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
23
Nguyen, Lilly
FR
Trinity Prep
1:09.11
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
24
Chamy, Sydni
SO
Eustis
1:11.32
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bishop Moore
42.88
Crankfield
,
Galvan-Santos
,
Morrison
,
Blake
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Jones
43.03
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Robinson
,
Jean Baptiste
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
3
Lake Highland Prep
43.85
Lay
,
Zhou
,
Miller
,
Walls
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Mount Dora
45.73
Green
,
Williams
,
Harris
,
Thompson
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
5
Trinity Prep
47.18
Hill
,
Contaldi
,
Qin
,
Pinard
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Tavares
47.98
Streat
,
Drennan
,
Welch
,
Mancilla
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Eustis
50.94
Butler
,
Griffin
,
James
,
Evalina
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones
46.58
White
,
Hollie
,
Harvey
,
Townsend
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Bishop Moore
50.62
Newsome
,
Galeano
,
Jackson
,
Villanueva Garcia
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lake Highland Prep
51.55
Kahn
,
Godbolt
,
Sorensen
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Montverde Academy
52.74
McMullen
,
Haywood
,
Dumas
,
Chen
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
5
Eustis
53.62
Starling
,
Lawrence
,
Alfreus
,
Shorey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Mount Dora
54.08
Brown
,
Joachim
,
Pierre
,
Hull
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Tavares
55.31
Whitaker
,
Montalvo
,
Schwab
,
Shreffler
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tavares
3:28.68
Myers
,
Drennan
,
Porter
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lake Highland Prep
3:29.35
Zhou
,
Morrow
,
Spafford
,
Miller
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Bishop Moore
3:29.57
Jafet
,
Solby
,
Preusser
,
Galvan-Santos
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Montverde Academy
3:33.59
Grimaud
,
Machinski
,
Vitito
,
Baptiste
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Eustis
3:37.64
Demps
,
Manuel
,
Gordo
,
Griffin
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
6
Jones
3:40.00
Biggham
,
Carson
,
Howell
,
Primes
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
7
Trinity Prep
3:40.19
Ward
,
Watts
,
Bigney
,
Ahl
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
8
Mount Dora
3:40.71
Fuentes-Diaz
,
Green
,
Harris
,
Alvarez
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones
3:56.15
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Lake Highland Prep
4:11.75
Mayoral
,
Sorensen
,
Cisneros
,
Phillips
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Bishop Moore
4:12.28
Newsome
,
Busbee
,
Tomlinson
,
Jackson
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Tavares
4:13.30
Buie
,
Whitaker
,
Trejo
,
Schwab
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Montverde Academy
4:20.95
White
,
Fitzgerald
,
Henne
,
Hiers
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Trinity Prep
4:30.15
Miller
,
Albright
,
Pisello
,
McAnally
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
7
Mount Dora
4:40.96
Foley
,
McCoy
,
McCay
,
Joachim
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
8
Eustis
4:42.96
Gilbert
,
Rabess
,
Madris
,
Forsythe
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tavares
8:09.44
Drennan
,
Myers
,
Drennan
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lake Highland Prep
8:13.62
Miller
,
Phillips
,
Walton
,
Jacobs
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Bishop Moore
8:22.78
Metcalf
,
Lucarelli-van buskir
,
Preusser
,
Goodyear
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Montverde Academy
8:34.99
Machinski
,
Nailos
,
Nesmith
,
Grimaud
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Trinity Prep
8:45.13
Ahl
,
Carpenter
,
Wilhelm
,
Da Vitoria Lobo
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
6
Jones
8:53.29
Biggham
,
Carson
,
Howell
,
Primes
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
7
Mount Dora
8:58.24
Alvarez
,
Fuentes-Diaz
,
Molenda
,
Sellers
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
8
Eustis
9:27.60
Bailey
,
Bailey
,
Lee
,
Langford
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
9
Umatilla
10:07.77
Cruz
,
Kimball
,
Foster
,
Diaz
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Trinity Prep
9:42.77
McAnally
,
Pisello
,
Albright
,
Turbyfill
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
2
Tavares
9:46.51
Shreffler
,
Montalvo
,
Mulligan
,
Schwab
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Lake Highland Prep
9:58.48
Cisneros
,
Phillips
,
Small
,
Mascarenhas
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
4
Montverde Academy
10:01.34
White
,
Sperry
,
Meers
,
Hiers
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Bishop Moore
10:28.21
Busbee
,
Tomlinson
,
Moler
,
Lorey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Jones
11:30.29
Brown
,
Burton
,
Harris
,
Alexandre
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
7
Mount Dora
11:30.32
Foley
,
Joachim
,
Myers
,
Zagorini
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
8
Umatilla
12:38.43
Mendez
,
Mulholland
,
Vasquez
,
Johnson
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pompey, Cameron
JR
Tavares
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
2
Register, Glen
SR
Umatilla
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Kern, Justin
SO
Bishop Moore
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dieudonne, Thompson
SO
Jones
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Primes, Deshawn
SR
Jones
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Coates, Tysen
JR
Tavares
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
7
Porter, Andrew
SR
Tavares
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
8
Cockerell, Tristan
SR
Lake Highland Prep
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
9
Robinson, Jadan
JR
Jones
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
9
Delius, Delcy
SR
Eustis
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
9
Johnson, Johnathan
JR
Jones
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
12
Connolly, Zachary
SR
Bishop Moore
1.65m
5' 5"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
12
Jules, PJ
SR
Jones
1.65m
5' 5"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
12
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
1.65m
5' 5"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
15
Taylor, Pervis
SO
Mount Dora
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
15
Denney, Sean
FR
Bishop Moore
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
15
Freeman, Charles
FR
Lake Highland Prep
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Shearman, Benjamin
JR
Bishop Moore
1.60m
5' 3"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
18
Filippini, Andrew
SO
Eustis
1.60m
5' 3"
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
18
Grimaud , Armani
JR
Montverde Academy
1.60m
5' 3"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
21
Crowley, Dayven
SO
Mount Dora
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
21
Miller, Jack
SO
Trinity Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
21
Drummond, Carson
SO
Trinity Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
21
Barber, Hauken
SO
Mount Dora
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
21
Bigney, Justin
JR
Trinity Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
26
Harris, Daquan
FR
Jones
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
26
Scott, Andrew
FR
Mount Dora
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
26
Driscoll, Xavier
JR
Trinity Prep
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
26
Heise, Landon
FR
Eustis
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
1.55m
5' 1"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
2
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3
Maddox, Taylor
SO
Bishop Moore
1.45m
4' 9"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Gips, Lauren
JR
Lake Highland Prep
1.45m
4' 9"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Kimpel, Sheyenne
SO
Tavares
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
5
Schofield, Renada
JR
Jones
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
7
Schmid, Hannah
JR
Montverde Academy
1.40m
4' 7"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
8
Arney, Cecilia
JR
Trinity Prep
1.37m
4' 6"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
9
Perry, Paige
JR
Jones
1.35m
4' 5"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
10
Moreno, Victoria
JR
Bishop Moore
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
11
Jean Denis, Majorie
SR
Jones
1.32m
4' 4"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
11
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
1.32m
4' 4"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
11
Rodgers, Hailee
SO
Jones
1.32m
4' 4"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
14
Gallagher, Sara
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Howes, Caroline
8
Lake Highland Prep
1.30m
4' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Morris, Abigail
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
17
Newsome, Grace
SO
Bishop Moore
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
18
Talbert, Cameron
SR
Trinity Prep
1.27m
4' 2"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
18
Webb, Kamiya
JR
Jones
1.27m
4' 2"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
18
Molt, Emma
FR
Eustis
1.27m
4' 2"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Tilley, Adeleine
JR
Bishop Moore
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
22
Lewis, Sarah
FR
Eustis
1.23m
4' 0.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
23
Bilski , Sofia
SO
Montverde Academy
1.22m
4' 0"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
23
Maher, Ivie
SR
Trinity Prep
1.22m
4' 0"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Bearett
JR
Tavares
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
2
Kern, Justin
SO
Bishop Moore
4.10m
13' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Johnson, Henry
SR
Umatilla
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Hancock, Zach
JR
Bishop Moore
3.81m
12' 6"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
5
Cockerell, Tristan
SR
Lake Highland Prep
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Georgiev, Alex
7
Montverde Academy
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
6
Qin, David
JR
Trinity Prep
3.50m
11' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
8
Sowinski , Michael
SR
Lake Highland Prep
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
9
Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo
SR
Bishop Moore
3.20m
10' 6"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
9
Demo, John
JR
Trinity Prep
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Kimball, Austin
JR
Umatilla
3.03m
9' 11.25"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
12
Galloway, Colin
SO
Bishop Moore
2.88m
9' 5.25"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
13
Kalamba, Michael
SO
Mount Dora
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
14
Hart, Gavin
JR
Tavares
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
15
Hoag, Riley
JR
Tavares
2.73m
8' 11.5"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Tsolakis, Dimitri
JR
Montverde Academy
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
16
Vaughn, Isaac
JR
Mount Dora
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Vazquez-Palerino, Victor
SO
Umatilla
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
16
Miner, Brandon
SO
Trinity Prep
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
20
Feenstra, Andrew
FR
Trinity Prep
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
21
Adam, Andres
FR
Lake Highland Prep
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
22
Pohlod, Nicholas
FR
Trinity Prep
1.98m
6' 6"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
23
Liu, Aidan
FR
Trinity Prep
1.37m
4' 6"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eisenhardt, Kai
SO
Montverde Academy
3.66m
12' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Fitzgerald, Allison
SR
Montverde Academy
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
3
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
4
Daley, Katie
JR
Lake Highland Prep
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
5
Boshell, Hannah
SR
Montverde Academy
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
6
Tilley, Adeleine
JR
Bishop Moore
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Pohlod, Gabrielle
SR
Trinity Prep
2.34m
7' 8"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
8
Williams, Mikayla
JR
Umatilla
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
9
Feenstra, Amanda
SR
Trinity Prep
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
10
Schmid, Kassidy
SO
Montverde Academy
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
11
Woodall, Theresa
FR
Bishop Moore
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
12
Good, Alexandra
JR
Trinity Prep
1.98m
6' 6"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
13
Starling, Makayla
FR
Umatilla
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Galvis, Sara
SO
Montverde Academy
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
15
Russell, Tatum
FR
Trinity Prep
1.37m
4' 6"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
16
Miller, Hannah
SR
Trinity Prep
1.07m
3' 6"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
16
Vuillier, Alissa
SR
Trinity Prep
1.07m
3' 6"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Morrison, Marc
SO
Bishop Moore
6.96m
22' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Robinson, Jadan
JR
Jones
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Demps, Louis
SR
Eustis
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Galvan-Santos, Carlos
SR
Bishop Moore
6.32m
20' 9"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
5
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
6.21m
20' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Berry, Jared
FR
Lake Highland Prep
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Crankfield, Janiero
SO
Bishop Moore
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Pompey, Cameron
JR
Tavares
6.01m
19' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Coates, Tysen
JR
Tavares
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
10
Porter, Andrew
SR
Tavares
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Morrow, Jackson
SO
Lake Highland Prep
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
12
Delius, Delcy
SR
Eustis
5.82m
19' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Spafford, Jacob
SO
Lake Highland Prep
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Spallone, Alexandre
SR
Trinity Prep
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
15
Vitito, Christopher
FR
Montverde Academy
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
16
Filippini, Andrew
SO
Eustis
5.54m
18' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Bonds, Cameron
JR
Umatilla
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Clarkston, Kyle
SR
Mount Dora
5.51m
18' 1"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
19
Dieudonne, Thompson
SO
Jones
5.49m
18' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Gummer, Jalen
FR
Lake Highland Prep
5.43m
17' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Andre, Alexander
JR
Bishop Moore
5.41m
17' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
22
Smith, Rickey
SO
Jones
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Jean Baptiste, Mendez
JR
Jones
5.28m
17' 4"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Pinard, Jevon
SO
Trinity Prep
5.27m
17' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Cobb, Javion
FR
Jones
5.27m
17' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
26
Sparrow, Avarius
JR
Jones
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Taylor, Pervis
SO
Mount Dora
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
27
Crespo, Antonio
JR
Trinity Prep
5.24m
17' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
29
Wheeler, Antonio
FR
Jones
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
30
Eliscu, Leo
FR
Trinity Prep
5.21m
17' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hollie, Jaela
SR
Jones
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
5.63m
18' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
5.20m
17' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Villanueva Garcia, Cristina
SR
Bishop Moore
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Talbert, Cameron
SR
Trinity Prep
4.97m
16' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Jackson, Joya
SO
Jones
4.97m
16' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Harvey, Kilani
SR
Jones
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
4.91m
16' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Smith, Julia
SR
Umatilla
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
11
Kimpel, Sheyenne
SO
Tavares
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Newsome, Grace
SO
Bishop Moore
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Calixte, Saadja
SR
Bishop Moore
4.57m
15' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Perry, Paige
JR
Jones
4.44m
14' 7"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Copley, Elainena
SO
Eustis
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
16
Hill, Kierra
SR
Tavares
4.39m
14' 5"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
17
Allen, Olivia
SO
Lake Highland Prep
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Eury, Taylor
SO
Tavares
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Smith, Ainsley
SO
Lake Highland Prep
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Moore, Alexis
JR
Trinity Prep
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
21
Forsythe, Kamicah
SO
Eustis
4.09m
13' 5"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
22
Murphy, Hannah
FR
Eustis
4.01m
13' 2"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Pierre, Jackie
SO
Mount Dora
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
24
Grimes, Vanessa
SO
Tavares
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
25
Markowski, Kelly
SR
Lake Highland Prep
3.96m
13' 0"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
26
Spurrier, Madison
SO
Tavares
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Haywood, Hya
SR
Montverde Academy
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
27
Stone, Keileigh
FR
Tavares
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
29
Daley, Katie
JR
Lake Highland Prep
3.85m
12' 7.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
30
Myers, Juliet
FR
Trinity Prep
3.82m
12' 6.5"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Demps, Louis
SR
Eustis
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
2
Delius, Delcy
SR
Eustis
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Walls, Jefferson
SR
Lake Highland Prep
12.90m
42' 4"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
4
Morrison, Marc
SO
Bishop Moore
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Grabill, Jacob
JR
Tavares
12.72m
41' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Jean Baptiste, Mendez
JR
Jones
12.67m
41' 7"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
7
Pompey, Cameron
JR
Tavares
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Clarkston, Kyle
SR
Mount Dora
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
9
Coates, Tysen
JR
Tavares
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Spurrier, John Taylor
SO
Tavares
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Smith, Rickey
SO
Jones
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Jafet, Jack
SO
Bishop Moore
11.20m
36' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Andre, Alexander
JR
Bishop Moore
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Contaldi, Daniel
SR
Trinity Prep
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Taylor, Pervis
SO
Mount Dora
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
16
Filippini, Andrew
SO
Eustis
10.09m
33' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Diaz, Christian
JR
Umatilla
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hill, Samarah
SR
Trinity Prep
12.06m
39' 7"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.6
2
Joseph, Landy
SR
Jones
11.15m
36' 7"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
3
Sorensen, Payton
SO
Lake Highland Prep
10.93m
35' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
McGuire, Madison
JR
Trinity Prep
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Spurrier, Madison
SO
Tavares
10.06m
33' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Newsome, Grace
SO
Bishop Moore
9.98m
32' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Jean Denis, Majorie
SR
Jones
9.75m
32' 0"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Talbert, Cameron
SR
Trinity Prep
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
9
Morgan, Devine
JR
Jones
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Schofield, Renada
JR
Jones
9.29m
30' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Kimpel, Sheyenne
SO
Tavares
9.27m
30' 5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
12
Smith, Julia
SR
Umatilla
9.26m
30' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Calixte, Saadja
SR
Bishop Moore
9.02m
29' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Moore, Alexis
JR
Trinity Prep
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
15
Santiago, Cecilia
JR
Trinity Prep
8.78m
28' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Jimenez, Alexandra
JR
Bishop Moore
8.76m
28' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Perry, Paige
JR
Jones
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
17
Forbes, Jaida
JR
Montverde Academy
8.75m
28' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Bilski , Sofia
SO
Montverde Academy
8.10m
26' 7"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Gotfraind, Hannah
SR
Tavares
8.00m
26' 3"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
21
Murphy, Hannah
FR
Eustis
7.98m
26' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
22
Deswardt, Danielle
FR
Eustis
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Conrad
SR
Trinity Prep
17.25m
56' 7.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Barrett, Luke
JR
Trinity Prep
15.02m
49' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Hatley, Kenneth
JR
Umatilla
13.47m
44' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
4
Cutts, Raymond
SR
Jones
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
5
Lee, Christian
SR
Trinity Prep
13.00m
42' 8"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
6
Ray, Arthur
SR
Bishop Moore
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
7
Perez, Jordan
SR
Tavares
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
8
Thomas, Brandon
JR
Bishop Moore
12.75m
41' 10"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
9
Rolenc, Charles
SO
Bishop Moore
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
10
Perez, Caleb
JR
Bishop Moore
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
11
Kuncis, Nikolas
SR
Trinity Prep
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
12
Seybold, Reid
SO
Trinity Prep
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
13
Young, Jaquez
SO
Jones
11.55m
37' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
14
Moses, Bennett
SR
Bishop Moore
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Yates, Javone
JR
Eustis
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Newsome, Peter
JR
Bishop Moore
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
17
Martin, Curtis
JR
Eustis
10.83m
35' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
18
Porter, Andrew
SR
Tavares
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
19
Lomeli , Jose
SR
Montverde Academy
10.70m
35' 1.25"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
20
Wells, Antuan
SO
Jones
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
21
Quinones, Elijah
FR
Lake Highland Prep
10.51m
34' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
22
Best, Cole
SO
Trinity Prep
10.49m
34' 5"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
23
Morris, Chaz
JR
Mount Dora
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
24
Nobles, Ren
JR
Umatilla
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
25
Hughes, Paul
SR
Lake Highland Prep
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
26
Groves, Cooper
FR
Tavares
9.83m
32' 3"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
27
Whitaker, Paul
SO
Tavares
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
28
Lee, Aiden
SO
Eustis
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
McDonald, William
FR
Bishop Moore
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
30
Long, Zayn
FR
Mount Dora
9.14m
30' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gordon, Danielle
SR
Jones
9.81m
32' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
2
Yates, Cali
FR
Tavares
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
3
Turner, Ty'Teuna
SO
Mount Dora
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dowdy, Clara
SO
Trinity Prep
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
5
Hernandez, Arianna
SR
Bishop Moore
8.91m
29' 2.75"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
6
Joyce, Katie
SR
Bishop Moore
8.89m
29' 2"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
7
Dujon, Hailey
JR
Jones
8.72m
28' 7.5"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
8
Mesidor, Jakeila
FR
Mount Dora
8.48m
27' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
9
Millien, Francheska
SR
Bishop Moore
8.35m
27' 4.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
10
Garrett, Quantavia
SO
Jones
8.28m
27' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Berry, Kellie
FR
Lake Highland Prep
7.98m
26' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
12
Wallman, Taylor
SR
Tavares
7.91m
25' 11.5"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Lambert, Abrianne
SO
Tavares
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
14
Kimpel, Desiree
JR
Tavares
7.87m
25' 10"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
15
Cochran, Gabby
SO
Trinity Prep
7.75m
25' 5.25"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
16
Padron, Victoria
SR
Trinity Prep
7.72m
25' 4"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
17
Espinosa, Melissa
SR
Eustis
7.66m
25' 1.75"
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
18
Lambert, Evelyn
SR
Jones
7.60m
24' 11.25"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
19
Garnett, Evi Jane
FR
Trinity Prep
7.37m
24' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
20
Battie, Taylor
JR
Lake Highland Prep
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
21
Joyce, Casey
JR
Bishop Moore
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
22
Ray, Ayl
JR
Bishop Moore
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
23
Klienbach, Natasha
JR
Eustis
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
24
Alvarado-Dudley, Margarita
SO
Mount Dora
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
25
Woolworth, Victoria
SR
Trinity Prep
6.35m
20' 10"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
26
Greenfield, Sydney
JR
Bishop Moore
6.27m
20' 7"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
27
Foster-Lueallen, Sydney
SO
Tavares
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
28
Simple, Mia
SR
Tavares
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
28
Hernandez, Glendy
JR
Tavares
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
30
Darmalingum, Sheanna
JR
Tavares
5.99m
19' 8"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barrett, Luke
JR
Trinity Prep
51.78m
169' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Hatley, Kenneth
JR
Umatilla
48.42m
158' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Wilson, Conrad
SR
Trinity Prep
44.00m
144' 4"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
4
Lee, Christian
SR
Trinity Prep
42.64m
139' 11"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
5
Perez, Caleb
JR
Bishop Moore
37.72m
123' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
6
Rolenc, Charles
SO
Bishop Moore
35.23m
115' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
7
Best, Cole
SO
Trinity Prep
35.04m
114' 11"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
8
Kuncis, Nikolas
SR
Trinity Prep
33.88m
111' 2"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
9
Starling, Amaru
SO
Eustis
32.99m
108' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
10
Thomas, Brandon
JR
Bishop Moore
30.95m
101' 6"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
11
Perez, Jordan
SR
Tavares
30.85m
101' 2"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
12
Morris, Chaz
JR
Mount Dora
30.52m
100' 1"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
13
Young, Jaquez
SO
Jones
30.08m
98' 8"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
McNeill, Harrison
SR
Trinity Prep
29.34m
96' 3"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
15
Long, Zayn
FR
Mount Dora
28.04m
92' 0"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
16
Whitaker, Paul
SO
Tavares
27.64m
90' 8"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
17
Ray, Arthur
SR
Bishop Moore
27.30m
89' 7"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
18
Wells, Antuan
SO
Jones
27.00m
88' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
19
Moses, Bennett
SR
Bishop Moore
26.43m
86' 8"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
20
Seybold, Reid
SO
Trinity Prep
25.88m
84' 11"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
21
Lomeli , Jose
SR
Montverde Academy
25.69m
84' 3"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
22
Hughes, Paul
SR
Lake Highland Prep
25.32m
83' 1"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
23
Nobles, Ren
JR
Umatilla
25.28m
82' 11"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
24
Rubin, Philip
FR
Trinity Prep
25.15m
82' 6"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
25
Grant, Ryan
JR
Montverde Academy
24.52m
80' 5"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
26
Dawkins, Jabaree
JR
Eustis
24.10m
79' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
27
Quinones, Elijah
FR
Lake Highland Prep
23.97m
78' 8"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
28
Brooks, Caleb
JR
Eustis
21.10m
69' 3"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
29
McDonald, William
FR
Bishop Moore
20.70m
67' 11"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
30
Nobles, Riley
FR
Umatilla
20.40m
66' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gordon, Danielle
SR
Jones
35.24m
115' 7"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
2
Eliscu, Elizabeth
SR
Trinity Prep
33.26m
109' 1"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
3
Wallman, Taylor
SR
Tavares
30.35m
99' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dujon, Hiliy
JR
Jones
28.11m
92' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
5
Joyce, Katie
SR
Bishop Moore
27.50m
90' 3"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
6
Turner, Ty'Teuna
SO
Mount Dora
25.74m
84' 5"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
7
Hernandez, Arianna
SR
Bishop Moore
24.85m
81' 6"
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
8
Dowdy, Clara
SO
Trinity Prep
24.52m
80' 5"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
9
Millien, Francheska
SR
Bishop Moore
24.47m
80' 3"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10
Olivo, Camila
SO
Bishop Moore
24.29m
79' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
11
Padron, Victoria
SR
Trinity Prep
24.18m
79' 4"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
12
Hernandez, Glendy
JR
Tavares
23.89m
78' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
13
Dujon, Hailey
JR
Jones
22.54m
73' 11"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
14
Greenfield, Sydney
JR
Bishop Moore
20.21m
66' 4"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Foster-Lueallen, Sydney
SO
Tavares
19.80m
64' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
16
Klienbach, Natasha
JR
Eustis
19.60m
64' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
17
Ray, Ayl
JR
Bishop Moore
18.66m
61' 3"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
18
Saaed, Ayla
FR
Trinity Prep
18.62m
61' 1"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
19
Mesidor, Jakeila
FR
Mount Dora
18.60m
61' 0"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
20
Berry, Kellie
FR
Lake Highland Prep
18.54m
60' 10"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
21
Lambert, Evelyn
SR
Jones
18.49m
60' 8"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
22
Alvarado-Dudley, Margarita
SO
Mount Dora
18.29m
60' 0"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
23
Lambert, Abrianne
SO
Tavares
18.18m
59' 8"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
24
Garrett, Quantavia
SO
Jones
18.05m
59' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
25
Yates, Cali
FR
Tavares
17.46m
57' 3"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
26
Guber, Annie
FR
Trinity Prep
17.41m
57' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 12, 2019
27
Garnett, Evi Jane
FR
Trinity Prep
17.11m
56' 2"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
28
Simple, Mia
SR
Tavares
16.39m
53' 9"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
29
Battie, Taylor
JR
Lake Highland Prep
16.31m
53' 6"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
30
Contigua, Kesha
SO
Mount Dora
15.18m
49' 10"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019