FHSAA 2A District 8 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Blake, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 10.77 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.1
2 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 10.87 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
3 Harris, David SO Mount Dora 10.99 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
4 Johnson, Johnathan JR Jones 11.23 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.2
5 Robinson, Jadan JR Jones 11.24 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.1
6 Bonds, Cameron JR Umatilla 11.27 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
7 Zhou, Francisco SR Lake Highland Prep 11.33 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
8 Walls, Jefferson SR Lake Highland Prep 11.40 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
9 Cobb, A'ceon FR Jones 11.46 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
10 Williams, Jaquae JR Jones 11.55 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
11 McCoy, Bayfus FR Eustis 11.59 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
12 Crankfield, Janiero SO Bishop Moore 11.60 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.8
13 Thompson, Tyrique SO Mount Dora 11.63 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
14 Williams, Payton JR Mount Dora 11.69 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
15 Lindsey, Chad SO Jones 11.72 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
16 Miller, Soloman FR Lake Highland Prep 11.74 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
17 Griffin, Jalan FR Eustis 11.75 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
18 Solby, Reece SO Bishop Moore 11.80 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.7
19 Latimer, Trumon SO Jones 11.83 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.2
20 Green, Isaiah JR Mount Dora 11.89 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
21 Shearman, Benjamin JR Bishop Moore 11.90 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
22 Galvan-Santos, Carlos SR Bishop Moore 11.91 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
23 Jafet, Christopher SR Bishop Moore 11.92 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
24 Alvarez, Roberto SR Mount Dora 11.93 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
25 Santana, Joseph SR Mount Dora 11.94 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
26 Lay , William JR Lake Highland Prep 11.95 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -2.7
27 Qin, David JR Trinity Prep 11.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
28 Mancilla, Leonardo SR Tavares 11.99 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
28 Spafford, Jacob SO Lake Highland Prep 11.99 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.9
30 Ward, Jonathan SR Trinity Prep 12.07 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.7
31 Baptist , Lincoln 8 Montverde Academy 12.09 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Adam, Andres FR Lake Highland Prep 12.10 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.3
33 Gordo, Xavier SR Eustis 12.12 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Onyia, Ejikeme FR Bishop Moore 12.18 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.8
35 Baird, Jonathon SR Tavares 12.19 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
36 Miller, Samuel SO Lake Highland Prep 12.21 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -2.7
37 Murrillo , Alessandro JR Lake Highland Prep 12.22 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
38 Cobb, Javion FR Jones 12.24 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.3
38 Welch, Zachary SO Tavares 12.24 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
40 Fields , Tyler SO Montverde Academy 12.27 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 4.0
41 Streat, Steven FR Tavares 12.29 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.6
42 Eggleston, Leland SO Bishop Moore 12.31 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
43 Mason, Trevor JR Mount Dora 12.32 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
44 Pinard, Jevon SO Trinity Prep 12.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
45 Hancock, Zach JR Bishop Moore 12.35 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.1
46 Habel, Josiah JR Tavares 12.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.2
47 Flatch, Daniel SO Bishop Moore 12.48 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.3
48 Brown, Alex SO Umatilla 12.52 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.6
48 Diggs, Kobe FR Tavares 12.52 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
50 Butler, Ian SR Eustis 12.55 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
51 Horowitz, Miles SO Lake Highland Prep 12.62 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 2.0
52 Lopez, Jacob SO Mount Dora 12.66 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
52 Molenda, Devin SO Mount Dora 12.66 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
54 Contaldi, Daniel SR Trinity Prep 12.69 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.6
55 Hill, Kenneth SR Trinity Prep 12.71 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.2
56 Spallone, Alexandre SR Trinity Prep 12.80 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
57 Mitchell, Jonah JR Bishop Moore 12.83 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
58 Collazo, Sean FR Tavares 12.86 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
59 Foster, Jonah JR Umatilla 12.90 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.7
60 Olivo, Alejandro JR Bishop Moore 12.91 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
61 Galloway, Colin SO Bishop Moore 12.97 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.1
62 Gummer, Jalen FR Lake Highland Prep 13.01 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.6
63 Denney, Sean FR Bishop Moore 13.03 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.5
64 Crespo, Antonio JR Trinity Prep 13.14 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.6
65 Eliscu, Leo FR Trinity Prep 13.15 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
66 Nepple, Christopher SO Trinity Prep 13.19 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.1
67 Garcia, Frank FR Mount Dora 13.21 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
68 Barber, Hauken SO Mount Dora 13.25 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
68 Bolivar, Jonathan JR Lake Highland Prep 13.25 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
70 Taylor, Pervis SO Mount Dora 13.33 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.0
71 Drummond, Carson SO Trinity Prep 13.46 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.6
72 Sweeney, Nicholas FR Bishop Moore 13.52 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
73 Hamlett, Senti SO Montverde Academy 13.54 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
74 Pohlod, Nicholas FR Trinity Prep 13.61 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.1
75 Freyman, Luke SO Bishop Moore 13.63 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.5
76 Trenta, Brandon FR Bishop Moore 13.70 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.5
77 Feenstra, Andrew FR Trinity Prep 13.71 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.1
78 Loftus, Liam SR Tavares 13.74 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
79 McCracken, Liam FR Trinity Prep 13.78 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.1
80 Cohen, Nathaniel FR Trinity Prep 13.87 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.7
81 Katz, Carter SO Trinity Prep 13.93 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
82 Mooloo, Vijay FR Tavares 14.01 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
83 Davis, Lane FR Eustis 14.04 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
84 Demo, John JR Trinity Prep 14.07 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.9
85 McRorie, Tyler JR Bishop Moore 14.24 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
86 Miner, Brandon SO Trinity Prep 14.56 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
87 Edwards, Jan'Juan SO Mount Dora 14.79 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
88 Diaz, Christian JR Umatilla 15.64 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Townsend, Janiyah JR Jones 11.90 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
2 Hollie, Jaela SR Jones 12.04 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
3 Harvey, Kilani SR Jones 12.10 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.5
4 Burton, Jenyia SO Jones 12.18 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.2
5 White, Azaria SO Jones 12.30 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
6 Buie, Alaijah JR Tavares 12.64 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
7 McGuire, Madison JR Trinity Prep 12.65 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
8 Dumas, Erin JR Montverde Academy 12.71 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Brown, Ranecia SO Jones 12.85 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.1
10 Lawrence, Jasmyn SO Eustis 12.93 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
11 Godbolt, Sierra FR Lake Highland Prep 13.00 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.2
12 McMullen , Madison SO Montverde Academy 13.06 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
13 Haywood, Hya SR Montverde Academy 13.13 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Kahn, Samantha JR Lake Highland Prep 13.28 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.5
15 Villanueva Garcia, Cristina SR Bishop Moore 13.31 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
16 Morgan, Devine JR Jones 13.34 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
17 Robinson, Kathryn 8 Lake Highland Prep 13.49 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -3.2
18 Dujon, Hiliy JR Jones 13.50 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -2.2
18 Pierre, Jackie SO Mount Dora 13.50 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
20 Dorcely, Sagie-May FR Bishop Moore 13.52 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -1.3
21 Hill, Samarah SR Trinity Prep 13.54 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.8
22 Jackson, Joya SO Jones 13.56 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
23 Joachim, Leanna SO Mount Dora 13.60 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
24 Galeano, Daniella SO Bishop Moore 13.63 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.3
25 Vuillier, Alissa SR Trinity Prep 13.69 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.5
26 Starling , Zariah FR Eustis 13.70 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
27 Jackson, Kennedy SO Bishop Moore 13.72 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.4
27 Newsome, Grace SO Bishop Moore 13.72 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.1
29 McMullen, Madison SO Montverde Academy 13.73 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.2
30 Hull, Daja SO Mount Dora 13.78 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -3.2
31 Smith, Julia SR Umatilla 13.80 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Talbert, Cameron SR Trinity Prep 13.84 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
33 Brown, Anchalee SO Mount Dora 13.88 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
34 Sorensen, Eden SR Lake Highland Prep 14.05 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -2.3
35 Nunez, Valmary SO Tavares 14.12 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
36 Solovjov-Troisi, Ana SO Bishop Moore 14.17 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
37 Calixte, Saadja SR Bishop Moore 14.21 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
37 Forbes, Jaida JR Montverde Academy 14.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.2
39 Brown, Kymberly JR Eustis 14.22 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
40 Ribble, Cansas JR Tavares 14.24 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
41 Jaelyn, Wilson SR Jones 14.31 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.9
42 McCray, Riley JR Mount Dora 14.36 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
43 Canal, Madeline SR Trinity Prep 14.37 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.9
44 Shorey, Daniell JR Eustis 14.41 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 1.7
45 Evans, Maison SO Umatilla 14.42 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Covarrubias, Briana JR Tavares 14.46 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.5
47 Jimenez, Alexandra JR Bishop Moore 14.52 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
48 Johnson, Nyla SO Mount Dora 14.59 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
49 Chen, Katherine SO Montverde Academy 14.63 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.3
50 Arney, Cecilia JR Trinity Prep 14.66 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -2.2
51 Johnson, Macy FR Lake Highland Prep 14.75 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.1
51 Strickland, Lily FR Trinity Prep 14.75 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
53 Eury, Taylor SO Tavares 14.82 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
54 Gant , Sawyer 6 Montverde Academy 14.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.4
55 Fitzgerald, Allison SR Montverde Academy 14.88 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -3.2
55 Williams, Keara FR Eustis 14.88 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
57 Bines, Carly SR Lake Highland Prep 14.89 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.0
58 Moore, Alexis JR Trinity Prep 14.90 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
59 McCoy, Chloe SO Mount Dora 14.91 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
60 Durias, Sydney FR Mount Dora 15.00 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
61 Pierre-Remy, Nheemie FR Bishop Moore 15.03 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
62 Wheeler, Lana SO Lake Highland Prep 15.08 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.9
63 Morris, Abigail SO Lake Highland Prep 15.12 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -2.2
64 McCay, Jazmyn JR Mount Dora 15.14 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
65 Nguyen, Lilly FR Trinity Prep 15.19 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
65 Rogers, Lakana SO Mount Dora 15.19 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
67 Wright, Erika SR Tavares 15.28 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.7
68 Rogers, Lakana SO Mount Dora 15.29 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
69 Emilcar, Laura JR Montverde Academy 15.30 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
70 Rampersaud, Amber JR Trinity Prep 15.41 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.1
71 Tatieni, Anuha FR Trinity Prep 15.42 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
72 Turner, Ty'Teuna SO Mount Dora 15.43 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.1
73 Daley, Katie JR Lake Highland Prep 15.46 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.7
74 Brown, Caroline SO Lake Highland Prep 15.50 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -2.3
75 Stone, Keileigh FR Tavares 15.61 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -1.6
76 Santiago, Cecilia JR Trinity Prep 15.91 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
77 Goff, Keyaira FR Trinity Prep 15.97 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.2
78 Maher, Ivie SR Trinity Prep 15.98 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.0
79 Serran, Sandra JR Tavares 15.99 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -3.2
80 Maya, Jennifer SR Tavares 16.25 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
81 Camacho, Mia FR Trinity Prep 16.30 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
82 Albert, Ruby SO Lake Highland Prep 16.36 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.9
83 Bhatia, Shraddha FR Trinity Prep 17.65 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
84 Greenfield, Sydney JR Bishop Moore 18.69 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -2.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Blake, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 22.10 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.4
2 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 22.19 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
3 Brown, Dalton SR Tavares 22.84 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
4 Zhou, Francisco SR Lake Highland Prep 23.05 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
5 Bonds, Cameron JR Umatilla 23.12 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -1.2
6 Harris, David SO Mount Dora 23.20 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
7 Manuel, Timothy SR Eustis 23.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
8 Griffin, Jalan FR Eustis 23.33 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
9 Green, Isaiah JR Mount Dora 23.37 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
10 Miller, Samuel SO Lake Highland Prep 23.55 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
11 Morrison, Marc SO Bishop Moore 23.56 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
12 Miller, Soloman FR Lake Highland Prep 23.60 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
13 Ward, Jonathan SR Trinity Prep 23.70 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
14 Shearman, Benjamin JR Bishop Moore 23.71 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.8
15 Walls, Jefferson SR Lake Highland Prep 23.84 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.3
16 Crankfield, Janiero SO Bishop Moore 23.92 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
17 Lay , William JR Lake Highland Prep 23.93 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.4
18 Galvan-Santos, Carlos SR Bishop Moore 23.98 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.8
19 Jafet, Christopher SR Bishop Moore 24.05 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
20 Santana, Joseph SR Mount Dora 24.15 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -1.7
21 Alvarez, Roberto SR Mount Dora 24.20 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
22 McCoy, Bayfus FR Eustis 24.23 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -1.7
23 Evalina, Anthony SO Eustis 24.33 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
24 Grabill, Jacob JR Tavares 24.36 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
25 Morrow, Jackson SO Lake Highland Prep 24.41 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.4
26 Adam, Andres FR Lake Highland Prep 24.45 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
27 Spafford, Jacob SO Lake Highland Prep 24.56 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.5
28 Vaughn, Gregory JR Montverde Academy 24.66 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Solby, Reece SO Bishop Moore 24.70 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
30 Porter, Andrew SR Tavares 24.78 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
31 Baptist , Lincoln 8 Montverde Academy 24.79 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
32 Eggleston, Leland SO Bishop Moore 24.90 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.5
33 Baird, Jonathon SR Tavares 24.95 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.5
34 Streat, Steven FR Tavares 24.97 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.0
35 Pinard, Jevon SO Trinity Prep 25.03 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.6
36 Lopez, Jacob SO Mount Dora 25.08 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
37 Gordo, Xavier SR Eustis 25.10 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
37 Vitito, Christopher FR Montverde Academy 25.10 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.0
39 Hill, Kenneth SR Trinity Prep 25.15 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
40 Murrillo , Alessandro JR Lake Highland Prep 25.18 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.3
41 Bigney, Justin JR Trinity Prep 25.29 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.0
42 Rost, Bryan SO Bishop Moore 25.53 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.8
43 Clarkston, Kyle SR Mount Dora 25.55 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
44 Contaldi, Daniel SR Trinity Prep 25.68 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.8
45 Gummer, Jalen FR Lake Highland Prep 25.70 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.5
46 Welch, Zachary SO Tavares 25.79 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.3
47 Onyia, Ejikeme FR Bishop Moore 25.86 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
48 Spallone, Alexandre SR Trinity Prep 26.02 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.6
49 Collazo, Sean FR Tavares 26.06 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.4
50 Olivo, Alejandro JR Bishop Moore 26.10 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
51 Brown, Alex SO Umatilla 26.22 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
52 Mancilla, Leonardo SR Tavares 26.45 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
53 Sutphin, Braydin FR Tavares 26.58 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
54 Groves, Cooper FR Tavares 26.60 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
55 Habel, Josiah JR Tavares 26.78 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 0.9
56 Nepple, Christopher SO Trinity Prep 26.83 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
57 Drummond, Carson SO Trinity Prep 27.10 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.1
58 Eliscu, Leo FR Trinity Prep 27.38 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
59 Crespo, Antonio JR Trinity Prep 27.54 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.3
60 Foster, Jonah JR Umatilla 27.55 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -1.7
61 Mitchell, Jonah JR Bishop Moore 27.63 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
62 Garcia, Frank FR Mount Dora 27.71 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.5
63 Perez, Jordan SR Tavares 28.12 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
64 Katz, Carter SO Trinity Prep 28.32 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.1
64 McCracken, Liam FR Trinity Prep 28.32 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
66 Diaz, Christian JR Umatilla 28.34 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
67 Cohen, Nathaniel FR Trinity Prep 28.45 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -0.2
68 Pohlod, Nicholas FR Trinity Prep 28.89 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
69 DuRant, Ronnie FR Mount Dora 29.20 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
70 Loftus, Liam SR Tavares 29.25 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
71 Brutus, Herntz FR Mount Dora 29.70 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
72 Mooloo, Vijay FR Tavares 30.70 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Townsend, Janiyah JR Jones 24.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
2 Burton, Jenyia SO Jones 24.41 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
3 Harvey, Kilani SR Jones 25.13 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
4 Buie, Alaijah JR Tavares 25.19 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
5 Brown, Ranecia SO Jones 25.36 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
6 White, Azaria SO Jones 25.44 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
7 Hollie, Jaela SR Jones 26.09 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
8 Haywood, Hya SR Montverde Academy 26.74 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Lawrence, Jasmyn SO Eustis 27.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
10 Dumas, Erin JR Montverde Academy 27.24 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 McGuire, Madison JR Trinity Prep 27.27 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
12 Godbolt, Sierra FR Lake Highland Prep 27.59 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
13 Fitzgerald, Allison SR Montverde Academy 27.61 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
14 Dorcely, Sagie-May FR Bishop Moore 27.71 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
15 Villanueva Garcia, Cristina SR Bishop Moore 27.72 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.3
16 Kahn, Samantha JR Lake Highland Prep 27.76 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
17 Jackson, Kennedy SO Bishop Moore 27.82 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
18 Galeano, Daniella SO Bishop Moore 28.13 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
19 Sorensen, Payton SO Lake Highland Prep 28.14 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
20 McMullen , Madison SO Montverde Academy 28.17 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
21 Newsome, Grace SO Bishop Moore 28.24 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
22 McMullen, Madison SO Montverde Academy 28.59 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.2
23 Nunez, Valmary SO Tavares 28.70 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
24 Pierre, Jackie SO Mount Dora 28.76 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
25 Sorensen, Eden SR Lake Highland Prep 28.89 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.1
26 Smith, Julia SR Umatilla 29.01 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Williams, Kayla FR Tavares 29.08 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
28 Joachim, Leanna SO Mount Dora 29.10 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
29 Morgan, Devine JR Jones 29.11 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 0.8
30 Vuillier, Alissa SR Trinity Prep 29.17 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 0.9
31 Starling , Zariah FR Eustis 29.19 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
32 Robinson, Kathryn 8 Lake Highland Prep 29.23 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.3
33 Brown, Anchalee SO Mount Dora 29.45 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 1.1
33 Tomlinson, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 29.45 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Talbert, Cameron SR Trinity Prep 29.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
36 Mayoral, Gabriela FR Lake Highland Prep 29.52 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
37 Evans, Maison SO Umatilla 29.56 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
38 Trejo, Briana SO Tavares 29.59 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
39 Price, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 29.80 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
40 Busbee, Kate SO Bishop Moore 29.90 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.3
40 Covarrubias, Briana JR Tavares 29.90 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.2
42 Canal, Madeline SR Trinity Prep 29.91 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
43 Brown, Kymberly JR Eustis 29.93 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Alfreus, Venessa FR Eustis 30.04 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
45 Wheeler, Lana SO Lake Highland Prep 30.07 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.3
46 Solovjov-Troisi, Ana SO Bishop Moore 30.17 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
47 Forbes, Jaida JR Montverde Academy 30.19 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
48 Miller, Hannah SR Trinity Prep 30.21 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.2
49 Maddox, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 30.23 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.9
50 Brown, Caroline SO Lake Highland Prep 30.41 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.3
51 Strickland, Lily FR Trinity Prep 30.43 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 1.1
52 Hull, Daja SO Mount Dora 30.46 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
53 Shorey, Daniell JR Eustis 30.55 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
54 Durias, Sydney FR Mount Dora 30.64 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
55 Ribble, Cansas JR Tavares 30.72 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
56 McCray, Riley JR Mount Dora 30.80 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
57 Johnson, Nyla SO Mount Dora 30.82 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 1.1
58 Moore, Alexis JR Trinity Prep 30.87 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
59 Myers, Juliet FR Trinity Prep 30.98 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 0.6
60 Bines, Carly SR Lake Highland Prep 31.10 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
61 Johnson, Macy FR Lake Highland Prep 31.55 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.3
62 Stone, Keileigh FR Tavares 31.89 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.1
63 Emilcar, Laura JR Montverde Academy 32.00 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
64 Eury, Taylor SO Tavares 32.56 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.3
65 McCay, Jazmyn JR Mount Dora 32.64 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
66 McCoy, Chloe SO Mount Dora 32.91 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.3
67 Pierre-Remy, Nheemie FR Bishop Moore 32.92 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
68 Tatieni, Anuha FR Trinity Prep 33.29 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
69 Bhatia, Shraddha FR Trinity Prep 33.41 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
70 Serran, Sandra JR Tavares 33.59 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
71 Maya, Jennifer SR Tavares 33.64 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
72 Camacho, Mia FR Trinity Prep 33.92 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
73 Goff, Keyaira FR Trinity Prep 34.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
74 Chandler, Brooklyn FR Tavares 34.42 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
75 Palceski, Ella SO Trinity Prep 34.81 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.9
76 Maher, Ivie SR Trinity Prep 34.89 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019 -1.5
77 Thomas, Triniti FR Mount Dora 35.31 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
78 Beauregard, Ashley JR Bishop Moore 46.13 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 48.71 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Brown, Dalton SR Tavares 49.27 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Ward, Jonathan SR Trinity Prep 51.96 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Manuel, Timothy SR Eustis 52.15 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
4 Morrow, Jackson SO Lake Highland Prep 52.15 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Zhou, Francisco SR Lake Highland Prep 52.52 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
7 Bonds, Cameron JR Umatilla 52.59 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
8 Preusser, Andrew SR Bishop Moore 52.69 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Alvarez, Roberto SR Mount Dora 52.74 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
10 Galvan-Santos, Carlos SR Bishop Moore 52.83 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Miller, Samuel SO Lake Highland Prep 53.27 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
12 Myers, Noah JR Tavares 53.44 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
13 Primes, Deshawn SR Jones 53.52 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Howell, Luke SR Jones 53.94 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
15 Gordo, Xavier SR Eustis 54.37 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
16 Spafford, Jacob SO Lake Highland Prep 54.48 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Solby, Reece SO Bishop Moore 55.04 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
18 Machinski, Tate JR Montverde Academy 55.05 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
19 Jafet, Christopher SR Bishop Moore 55.09 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Watts, Robert SR Trinity Prep 55.15 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
21 Demps, Donovan SO Eustis 55.29 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
22 Ahl, Matthew FR Trinity Prep 55.58 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
23 Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo SR Bishop Moore 55.64 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
24 Walton, Joshua JR Lake Highland Prep 55.74 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
25 Shircliff, John SO Bishop Moore 55.87 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Grimaud , Armani JR Montverde Academy 56.23 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
26 Shearman, Benjamin JR Bishop Moore 56.23 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
28 Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando JR Mount Dora 56.30 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
29 Harris, David SO Mount Dora 56.32 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
30 Diaz, Christian JR Umatilla 56.37 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
31 Lay , William JR Lake Highland Prep 56.46 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
32 Vitito, Christopher FR Montverde Academy 56.53 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
33 Miller, Soloman FR Lake Highland Prep 56.55 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
34 Cruz, Alex SR Umatilla 56.87 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
35 Adam, Andres FR Lake Highland Prep 57.03 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
36 Sellers, Caleb JR Mount Dora 57.05 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
37 Bigney, Justin JR Trinity Prep 57.49 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
37 Hester, Freddie SR Eustis 57.49 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Habel, Josiah JR Tavares 57.59 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
40 Lightman, Isaac SO Lake Highland Prep 57.91 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
41 Biggham, Dwayne SR Jones 57.93 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
42 Flatch, Daniel SO Bishop Moore 58.01 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
43 Hill, Kenneth SR Trinity Prep 58.03 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
44 Garcia, Frank FR Mount Dora 58.10 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
45 Horowitz, Miles SO Lake Highland Prep 58.42 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
46 Lopez, Jacob SO Mount Dora 58.60 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
47 Rost, Bryan SO Bishop Moore 59.04 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
48 Santana, Joseph SR Mount Dora 59.08 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
49 Collazo, Sean FR Tavares 59.56 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
50 Jafet, Jack SO Bishop Moore 59.66 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
51 Hedrick, Luke SO Bishop Moore 59.69 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
52 Galloway, Colin SO Bishop Moore 59.71 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
53 O'Connor, Bennett SO Trinity Prep 59.72 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
54 Collignon, Kenan JR Tavares 1:00.00 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
55 Barber, Hauken SO Mount Dora 1:00.06 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
56 Spallone, Alexandre SR Trinity Prep 1:00.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
57 Gummer, Jalen FR Lake Highland Prep 1:00.84 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
58 Eggleston, Leland SO Bishop Moore 1:00.98 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
59 McCracken, Liam FR Trinity Prep 1:01.53 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
60 Ahmad, Taha SO Lake Highland Prep 1:01.73 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
61 Nepple, Christopher SO Trinity Prep 1:02.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
62 Vaughn, Isaac JR Mount Dora 1:02.23 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
63 Pohlod, Nicholas FR Trinity Prep 1:02.26 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
64 Groves, Cooper FR Tavares 1:02.37 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
65 Driscoll, Xavier JR Trinity Prep 1:02.68 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
66 Flemmings, Jahir FR Eustis 1:03.30 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
67 Mancilla, Leonardo SR Tavares 1:03.40 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
68 Foster, Jonah JR Umatilla 1:04.15 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
69 Davies, Bradley SO Tavares 1:04.22 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
70 Gomez, Cesar FR Mount Dora 1:05.57 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
71 Mooloo, Vijay FR Tavares 1:06.01 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
72 Bolivar, Jonathan JR Lake Highland Prep 1:07.36 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
73 Loftus, Liam SR Tavares 1:09.45 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
74 Taylor, Pervis SO Mount Dora 1:09.67 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
75 Lopez-Pascual, Guillermo SR Mount Dora 1:09.72 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
76 DuRant, Ronnie FR Mount Dora 1:10.50 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burton, Jenyia SO Jones 55.88 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Buie, Alaijah JR Tavares 58.75 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
3 Schwab, Savannah SR Tavares 59.77 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
4 Dujon, Hiliy JR Jones 1:00.42 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
5 Phillips, Kheli SO Lake Highland Prep 1:00.68 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Brown, Ranecia SO Jones 1:00.74 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
7 Miller, Hannah SR Trinity Prep 1:01.05 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
8 Jackson, Kennedy SO Bishop Moore 1:02.17 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Townsend, Janiyah JR Jones 1:02.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
10 Pisello, Alaina SO Trinity Prep 1:02.76 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Gaynor, Tahira SR Jones 1:03.16 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
12 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SO Eustis 1:03.37 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
13 Hill, Samarah SR Trinity Prep 1:04.66 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
14 Meers, Nicole SR Montverde Academy 1:04.80 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
15 Harris, Essence SR Jones 1:04.83 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
16 Harvey, Kilani SR Jones 1:04.87 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Newsome, Grace SO Bishop Moore 1:04.92 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Tomlinson, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 1:05.10 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
19 Price, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 1:05.11 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
20 Hollie, Jaela SR Jones 1:05.42 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
21 Mayoral, Gabriela FR Lake Highland Prep 1:05.93 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Trejo, Briana SO Tavares 1:05.96 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Busbee, Kate SO Bishop Moore 1:06.13 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Villanueva Garcia, Cristina SR Bishop Moore 1:07.18 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
25 Morris, Abigail SO Lake Highland Prep 1:07.44 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
26 Jaelyn, Wilson SR Jones 1:07.45 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
27 Strickland, Lily FR Trinity Prep 1:07.55 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
28 Mulligan, Mackenzie FR Tavares 1:08.17 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
29 Whitaker, Kaycie SR Tavares 1:08.21 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
30 Maddox, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 1:08.37 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
31 Solovjov-Troisi, Ana SO Bishop Moore 1:08.66 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
32 Covarrubias, Briana JR Tavares 1:09.33 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
33 Douglas, Shanae SO Jones 1:09.35 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
34 Dorcely, Sagie-May FR Bishop Moore 1:09.38 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Tilley, Adeleine JR Bishop Moore 1:09.43 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
36 Foley, Catlin FR Mount Dora 1:10.03 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
37 Rabess, Deja SO Eustis 1:11.19 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
38 Williams, Kayla FR Tavares 1:11.37 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
39 Mendez, Natali SO Umatilla 1:11.73 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
40 Keefe, Leah FR Trinity Prep 1:11.83 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
41 Myers, Juliet FR Trinity Prep 1:12.13 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
42 Forsythe, Kamicah SO Eustis 1:12.49 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
43 Johnson, Nyla SO Mount Dora 1:12.71 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
44 Lewis, Sarah FR Eustis 1:13.27 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
45 Mulholland, Shelby SO Umatilla 1:13.68 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
46 Bruinsma, Candice SO Tavares 1:14.06 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
47 Hull, Daja SO Mount Dora 1:14.32 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
48 Albert, Ruby SO Lake Highland Prep 1:15.82 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
49 Rampersaud, Amber JR Trinity Prep 1:15.91 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
50 Johnson, Abigail FR Umatilla 1:15.94 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
51 Serran, Sandra JR Tavares 1:16.55 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
52 Russell, Tatum FR Trinity Prep 1:17.41 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
53 White, Azaria SO Jones 1:17.63 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
54 Jackson, Joya SO Jones 1:17.73 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
55 Chandler, Brooklyn FR Tavares 1:18.35 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
56 Maher, Ivie SR Trinity Prep 1:18.62 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
57 Welch, Eve FR Tavares 1:19.90 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
58 Tatieni, Anuha FR Trinity Prep 1:20.51 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
59 Thomas, Triniti FR Mount Dora 1:20.53 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
60 Galeano, Daniella SO Bishop Moore 1:20.62 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
61 McCoy, Chloe SO Mount Dora 1:21.50 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
62 Maya, Jennifer SR Tavares 1:22.52 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
63 Murphy, Hannah FR Eustis 1:23.94 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
64 Pierre-Remy, Nheemie FR Bishop Moore 1:30.03 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
65 Contigua, Kesha SO Mount Dora 1:31.10 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
66 Turner, Ty'Teuna SO Mount Dora 1:31.97 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
67 Licona-Cruz, Melanie SO Mount Dora 1:33.51 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
68 Martin, Jana FR Mount Dora 1:33.73 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Dalton SR Tavares 1:54.01 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Jacobs, Isaac SR Lake Highland Prep 1:58.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Grimaud , Armani JR Montverde Academy 2:01.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Walton, Joshua JR Lake Highland Prep 2:03.36 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
5 Phillips, Jai JR Lake Highland Prep 2:04.37 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
6 Metcalf, Luke SR Bishop Moore 2:04.80 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Myers, Noah JR Tavares 2:04.94 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
8 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah FR Bishop Moore 2:05.81 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Kenoyer, Ty JR Lake Highland Prep 2:06.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
10 Primes, Deshawn SR Jones 2:06.33 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
11 Manning, David JR Trinity Prep 2:06.41 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
12 Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando JR Mount Dora 2:07.25 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
13 Goodyear, Corbin SR Bishop Moore 2:07.29 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
14 Howell, Luke SR Jones 2:07.50 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
15 Drennan, Miles FR Tavares 2:07.68 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
16 Wilhelm, Christopher SR Trinity Prep 2:08.02 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
17 Nailos, Heath JR Montverde Academy 2:10.34 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
18 Preusser, Andrew SR Bishop Moore 2:10.51 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
19 Utz, Edward SR Bishop Moore 2:10.74 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
20 Lisman, Marcus SO Bishop Moore 2:11.56 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott SR Trinity Prep 2:11.87 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
22 Ahl, Matthew FR Trinity Prep 2:12.49 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
23 Carson, Jashar JR Jones 2:12.81 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
24 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 2:12.93 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
25 Babington, Jackson SO Tavares 2:13.14 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Rivera, Dylan SO Mount Dora 2:13.33 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
27 Schimbeno, Devon JR Lake Highland Prep 2:13.39 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
28 Drennan, Ephraim JR Tavares 2:13.65 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
29 Flatch, Daniel SO Bishop Moore 2:14.12 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
30 Carpenter, Nick FR Trinity Prep 2:14.24 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
31 Machinski, Tate JR Montverde Academy 2:14.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
32 Bailey, Jamel JR Eustis 2:15.40 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Miller, Jack SO Trinity Prep 2:16.41 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
34 Hedrick, Luke SO Bishop Moore 2:17.09 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
35 Cook, William SO Montverde Academy 2:17.10 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
36 Aziz, Andrew JR Montverde Academy 2:17.96 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
37 Nesmith, Nicolas FR Montverde Academy 2:18.38 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
38 Rathbun, Matthew SO Lake Highland Prep 2:18.47 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
39 Collignon, Kenan JR Tavares 2:18.82 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
40 Garcia, Frank FR Mount Dora 2:19.39 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
41 Dowdy, Christopher SO Lake Highland Prep 2:19.61 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
42 Hill, Jeffrey SO Trinity Prep 2:19.87 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
43 Cruz, Alex SR Umatilla 2:20.29 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Flemmings, Jahir FR Eustis 2:20.96 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
45 Sweeney, Nicholas FR Bishop Moore 2:21.54 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
46 Brutus, Herntz FR Mount Dora 2:22.43 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
47 Gulde, Jacob JR Bishop Moore 2:22.73 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
48 Gottschalk, Bryce JR Lake Highland Prep 2:23.75 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
49 Shircliff, John SO Bishop Moore 2:25.59 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
50 Corddry, Will SO Trinity Prep 2:26.39 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
51 Bailey, Jermaine JR Eustis 2:26.60 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
52 Webster, Joshua FR Lake Highland Prep 2:28.08 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
53 Crowley, Dayven SO Mount Dora 2:28.25 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
54 Davies, Bradley SO Tavares 2:28.68 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
55 Fadool, Jacob SR Lake Highland Prep 2:29.13 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
56 Trenta, Brandon FR Bishop Moore 2:29.26 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
57 Potente, Jason SO Eustis 2:29.38 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
58 Birle, Alex JR Trinity Prep 2:29.68 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
59 Delius, Delcy SR Eustis 2:29.87 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
60 Foster, Jonah JR Umatilla 2:30.33 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
61 Shaban , Cooper 7 Montverde Academy 2:32.06 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
62 DiMasi, John SR Lake Highland Prep 2:34.72 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
63 Zweifel, Blaine SR Lake Highland Prep 2:35.53 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
64 Zielke, Robert SR Lake Highland Prep 2:37.35 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
65 Santana, Joseph SR Mount Dora 2:46.48 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
66 Diaz, Christian JR Umatilla 2:47.96 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
67 Mooloo, Vijay FR Tavares 2:49.97 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwab, Savannah SR Tavares 2:18.30 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Phillips, Kheli SO Lake Highland Prep 2:20.46 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Pisello, Alaina SO Trinity Prep 2:22.21 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Cardwell, Kendyl SO Montverde Academy 2:24.84 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
5 Hiers, Brianna SO Montverde Academy 2:25.32 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Cisneros, Alexandra SR Lake Highland Prep 2:25.91 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Albright, Lucy JR Trinity Prep 2:26.85 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
8 McAnally, Audrey JR Trinity Prep 2:27.46 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
9 Turbyfill, Taitem SO Trinity Prep 2:27.74 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
10 Driscoll, Elizabeth FR Trinity Prep 2:28.50 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
11 Meers, Nicole SR Montverde Academy 2:29.54 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
12 Small, Juliet SR Lake Highland Prep 2:31.80 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 White, Karah 8 Montverde Academy 2:32.04 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
14 Foley, Catlin FR Mount Dora 2:33.76 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
15 Montalvo, Adriana JR Tavares 2:33.81 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
16 Blumenfeld, Sofia JR Trinity Prep 2:34.51 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
17 Barbaza , Zarrah FR Montverde Academy 2:34.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Mulligan, Mackenzie FR Tavares 2:34.82 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Lorey, Emma JR Bishop Moore 2:35.22 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
20 Nesmith, Natalie 8 Montverde Academy 2:36.08 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
21 Burton, Jenyia SO Jones 2:36.63 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
22 Tomlinson, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 2:36.90 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Moler, Taylor FR Bishop Moore 2:36.93 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
24 Price, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 2:37.11 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
25 Piesko, Lauretta SO Bishop Moore 2:38.49 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
26 Wilhelm, Emily SO Trinity Prep 2:38.70 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
27 Sperry, Ryleigh FR Montverde Academy 2:39.34 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
28 Mascarenhas, Anya JR Lake Highland Prep 2:41.69 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
29 Brauman , Jayci FR Montverde Academy 2:41.75 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Maddox, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 2:41.77 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
31 Moore, Lauren SO Lake Highland Prep 2:44.05 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
32 Gaynor, Tahira SR Jones 2:45.39 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
33 Demetriades, Olivia SR Trinity Prep 2:45.57 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
34 Ren, Yuteng SR Montverde Academy 2:46.77 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
35 Ward, Nicole SO Lake Highland Prep 2:47.40 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
36 Zagorini, Fiona JR Mount Dora 2:48.05 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
37 Tilley, Adeleine JR Bishop Moore 2:50.40 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
38 Bruinsma, Candice SO Tavares 2:50.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
39 Oghanne, Deborah JR Jones 2:51.50 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
40 Echavarria, Jorgelina SO Trinity Prep 2:51.54 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
41 Alexandre, Stacy SR Jones 2:52.38 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
42 George, Ashley SO Lake Highland Prep 2:52.60 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
43 Bigney, Jaiden FR Trinity Prep 2:55.36 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
44 Dujon, Hiliy JR Jones 2:59.57 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
45 Harris, Essence SR Jones 2:59.64 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
46 Davey, Emma SO Trinity Prep 3:00.57 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Qiao, Amy SO Trinity Prep 3:00.60 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
48 Mulholland, Shelby SO Umatilla 3:01.60 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
49 Grazulis, Rylee SO Mount Dora 3:02.58 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
50 Akins, Macy SO Lake Highland Prep 3:02.64 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
51 Mendez, Natali SO Umatilla 3:03.67 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
52 Smith, Dylan SO Tavares 3:04.90 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
53 Murphy, Hannah FR Eustis 3:07.18 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
54 Kortman, Ava FR Trinity Prep 3:09.50 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
55 Fields, Summer SO Mount Dora 3:10.81 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
56 Vasquez, Harumy FR Umatilla 3:12.74 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
57 Beauregard, Ashley JR Bishop Moore 3:13.82 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
58 Johnson, Abigail JR Tavares 3:16.96 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
59 Johnson, Abigail FR Umatilla 3:17.66 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
60 Martin, Jana FR Mount Dora 3:23.53 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
61 Licona-Cruz, Melanie SO Mount Dora 3:23.63 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
62 Robinson, JahMyra SO Jones 3:27.10 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
63 Levy, Hannah SO Lake Highland Prep 3:31.97 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
64 Thomas, Triniti FR Mount Dora 3:38.87 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
65 Cox, Kendall SO Lake Highland Prep 3:50.00 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Isaac SR Lake Highland Prep 4:21.12 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Phillips, Jai JR Lake Highland Prep 4:34.23 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Manning, David JR Trinity Prep 4:34.87 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Wilhelm, Christopher SR Trinity Prep 4:35.96 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
5 Metcalf, Luke SR Bishop Moore 4:41.83 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Lisman, Marcus SO Bishop Moore 4:46.75 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Kenoyer, Ty JR Lake Highland Prep 4:52.14 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Utz, Edward SR Bishop Moore 4:55.16 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Aziz, Andrew JR Montverde Academy 4:55.24 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Carpenter, Nick FR Trinity Prep 4:55.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah FR Bishop Moore 4:55.99 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Drennan, Ephraim JR Tavares 4:57.03 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Miller, Jack SO Trinity Prep 4:57.46 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott SR Trinity Prep 4:57.66 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 Drennan, Miles FR Tavares 4:59.07 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
16 Machinski, Tate JR Montverde Academy 4:59.32 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
17 Rathbun, Matthew SO Lake Highland Prep 5:00.33 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
18 Nesmith, Nicolas FR Montverde Academy 5:01.44 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
19 Goodyear, Corbin SR Bishop Moore 5:04.04 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
20 Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando JR Mount Dora 5:05.06 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
21 Lee, Nicholas SO Eustis 5:06.26 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Webster, Joshua FR Lake Highland Prep 5:07.61 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Webster, Alexander JR Lake Highland Prep 5:08.61 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
24 Cardwell, Colton 8 Montverde Academy 5:09.84 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
25 Coyle, Cody SO Trinity Prep 5:10.52 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
26 Rivera, Dylan SO Mount Dora 5:12.18 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
27 Babington, Jackson SO Tavares 5:12.42 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
28 Hill, Jeffrey SO Trinity Prep 5:12.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Gulde, Jacob JR Bishop Moore 5:12.95 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
30 Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo SR Bishop Moore 5:13.79 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
31 Collignon, Kenan JR Tavares 5:13.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
32 Schimbeno, Devon JR Lake Highland Prep 5:15.59 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
33 Preusser, Andrew SR Bishop Moore 5:15.90 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
34 Coen , Lucas 6 Montverde Academy 5:16.32 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
35 Birle, Alex JR Trinity Prep 5:16.43 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
36 Pezzi, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 5:17.70 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
37 Gottschalk, Bryce JR Lake Highland Prep 5:17.89 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
38 Langford, Austin SO Eustis 5:18.00 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
39 Shaban , Cooper 7 Montverde Academy 5:20.99 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
40 Fadool, Jacob SR Lake Highland Prep 5:21.40 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
41 Primes, Deshawn SR Jones 5:22.06 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
42 Nailos, Heath JR Montverde Academy 5:22.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
43 Michaels, Robert SR Lake Highland Prep 5:23.81 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
44 Taramykin, Andrew JR Bishop Moore 5:24.09 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
45 Howell, Luke SR Jones 5:24.68 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
46 Olson, Max SR Lake Highland Prep 5:25.34 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
47 Jastrzbski, Flilp JR Trinity Prep 5:26.00 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
48 Corddry, Will JR Trinity Prep 5:27.56 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
49 Trenta, Brandon FR Bishop Moore 5:28.15 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
50 Bailey, Jermaine JR Eustis 5:28.74 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Crowley, Dayven SO Mount Dora 5:31.90 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
52 Rebar, Marshall SO Lake Highland Prep 5:32.67 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
53 Sweeney, Nicholas FR Bishop Moore 5:32.79 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
54 Brutus, Herntz FR Mount Dora 5:34.41 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
55 Driscoll, Xavier JR Trinity Prep 5:35.31 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
56 Davies, Bradley SO Tavares 5:38.01 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
57 Howard, William FR Jones 5:41.08 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
58 Del Mundo, Jared FR Eustis 6:02.29 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Foster, Jonah JR Umatilla 6:07.83 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
60 Woodward, Jackson FR Montverde Academy 6:27.28 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
61 Lopez-Pascual, Guillermo SR Mount Dora 6:32.75 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cardwell, Kendyl SO Montverde Academy 5:08.98 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Henne, Lily FR Montverde Academy 5:10.20 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 McAnally, Audrey JR Trinity Prep 5:14.92 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Schwab, Savannah SR Tavares 5:16.90 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Pisello, Alaina SO Trinity Prep 5:17.36 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Turbyfill, Taitem SO Trinity Prep 5:17.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Lorey, Emma JR Bishop Moore 5:18.78 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Albright, Lucy JR Trinity Prep 5:20.30 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
9 Sperry, Ryleigh FR Montverde Academy 5:24.59 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
10 Hiers, Brianna SO Montverde Academy 5:27.60 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
11 Shreffler, Chablis SR Tavares 5:28.48 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
12 Cisneros, Alexandra SR Lake Highland Prep 5:30.50 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
13 White, Karah 8 Montverde Academy 5:33.06 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
14 Brauman , Jayci FR Montverde Academy 5:34.00 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
15 Wilhelm, Emily SO Trinity Prep 5:40.37 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
16 Blumenfeld, Sofia JR Trinity Prep 5:40.62 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
17 Small, Juliet SR Lake Highland Prep 5:40.79 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
18 Phillips, Kheli SO Lake Highland Prep 5:43.75 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Moler, Taylor FR Bishop Moore 5:47.10 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
20 Driscoll, Elizabeth FR Trinity Prep 5:49.69 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
21 Montalvo, Adriana JR Tavares 5:49.90 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Barbaza , Zarrah FR Montverde Academy 5:51.75 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
23 Meers, Nicole SR Montverde Academy 5:52.80 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
24 Uruchurta , Fernanda FR Montverde Academy 5:53.11 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Mulligan, Mackenzie FR Tavares 5:53.25 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Piesko, Lauretta SO Bishop Moore 5:53.53 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
27 Nesmith, Natalie 8 Montverde Academy 5:54.04 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
28 Ward, Nicole SO Lake Highland Prep 5:56.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
29 Zagorini, Fiona JR Mount Dora 6:01.20 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
30 Foley, Catlin FR Mount Dora 6:16.25 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
31 Gallagher, Emily FR Lake Highland Prep 6:19.51 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
32 Brasko, Brianna SO Bishop Moore 6:23.01 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
33 Demetriades, Olivia SR Trinity Prep 6:24.49 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
34 Echavarria, Jorgelina SO Trinity Prep 6:25.71 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Aziz, Layla FR Montverde Academy 6:28.54 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
36 George, Ashley SO Lake Highland Prep 6:32.56 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
37 George, Kelly JR Lake Highland Prep 6:32.75 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
38 Ren, Yuteng SR Montverde Academy 6:34.61 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
39 Khourisader, Angelina SR Bishop Moore 6:34.99 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
40 Qiao, Amy SO Trinity Prep 6:36.88 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
41 Chandler, Lydia SO Tavares 6:37.37 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
42 Bruinsma, Candice SO Tavares 6:39.17 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
43 Akins, Macy SO Lake Highland Prep 6:40.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44 Bigney, Jaiden FR Trinity Prep 6:41.66 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
45 Davey, Emma SO Trinity Prep 7:01.30 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
46 Smith, Dylan SO Tavares 7:04.10 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
47 McCarty, Olivia SO Lake Highland Prep 7:23.82 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
48 Woodall, Theresa FR Bishop Moore 7:29.09 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
49 Johnson, Abigail JR Tavares 7:29.56 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
50 Keefe, Leah FR Trinity Prep 7:32.73 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
51 Kortman, Ava FR Trinity Prep 7:53.20 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
52 Eveleth, Sarah SO Eustis 8:07.00 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Jai JR Lake Highland Prep 9:58.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Wilhelm, Christopher SR Trinity Prep 10:05.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Miller, Jack SO Trinity Prep 10:30.75 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
4 Lisman, Marcus SO Bishop Moore 10:32.27 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Carpenter, Nick FR Trinity Prep 10:34.23 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
6 Aziz, Andrew JR Montverde Academy 10:40.66 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
7 Lee, Nicholas SO Eustis 10:50.26 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Cardwell, Colton 8 Montverde Academy 10:52.77 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Kenoyer, Ty JR Lake Highland Prep 10:54.45 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah FR Bishop Moore 10:58.57 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
11 Utz, Edward SR Bishop Moore 11:02.55 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Coyle, Cody SO Trinity Prep 11:03.70 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
13 Fadool, Jacob SR Lake Highland Prep 11:04.17 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
14 Pezzi, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 11:07.51 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Hill, Jeffrey SO Trinity Prep 11:10.13 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
16 Webster, Joshua FR Lake Highland Prep 11:10.78 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
17 Birle, Alex JR Trinity Prep 11:11.71 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
18 Shaban , Cooper 7 Montverde Academy 11:12.62 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
19 Coen , Lucas 6 Montverde Academy 11:18.15 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
20 Webster, Alexander JR Lake Highland Prep 11:22.52 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 McRorie, Tyler JR Bishop Moore 11:28.08 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
22 Michaels, Robert SR Lake Highland Prep 11:29.02 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
23 Gottschalk, Bryce JR Lake Highland Prep 11:30.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
24 Rathbun, Matthew SO Lake Highland Prep 11:32.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Corddry, Will SO Trinity Prep 11:43.81 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
26 Nesmith, Nicolas FR Montverde Academy 11:44.33 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Olson, Max SR Lake Highland Prep 11:45.23 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
28 Rebar, Marshall SO Lake Highland Prep 11:47.93 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
29 Del Mundo, Jared FR Eustis 12:06.93 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
30 Bailey, Jermaine JR Eustis 12:32.48 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
31 Brutus, Herntz FR Mount Dora 12:36.13 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
32 Heise, Landon FR Eustis 12:40.00 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Nailos, Heath JR Montverde Academy 12:42.42 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Makkena, Taneesh SO Lake Highland Prep 12:51.79 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
35 Dowdy, Christopher SO Lake Highland Prep 13:16.60 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
36 McAgy, Kane JR Lake Highland Prep 13:41.15 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
37 Potente, Jason SO Eustis 13:43.46 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
38 Lopez-Pascual, Guillermo SR Mount Dora 15:51.15 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cardwell, Kendyl SO Montverde Academy 11:15.73 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
2 McAnally, Audrey JR Trinity Prep 11:32.57 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Albright, Lucy JR Trinity Prep 11:34.62 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Henne, Lily FR Montverde Academy 11:37.10 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
5 Pisello, Alaina SO Trinity Prep 11:38.34 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
6 Shreffler, Chablis SR Tavares 11:38.61 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Sperry, Ryleigh FR Montverde Academy 11:45.69 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
8 Turbyfill, Taitem SO Trinity Prep 11:46.25 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Blumenfeld, Sofia JR Trinity Prep 12:00.69 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
10 Brauman , Jayci FR Montverde Academy 12:09.35 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
11 Wilhelm, Emily SO Trinity Prep 12:19.56 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Moler, Taylor FR Bishop Moore 12:39.12 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
13 Montalvo, Adriana JR Tavares 12:46.35 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
14 Barbaza , Zarrah FR Montverde Academy 12:49.50 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 White, Karah 8 Montverde Academy 12:50.18 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Nesmith, Natalie 8 Montverde Academy 12:52.45 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
17 Cisneros, Alexandra SR Lake Highland Prep 12:55.50 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
18 Small, Juliet SR Lake Highland Prep 13:05.11 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
19 Piesko, Lauretta SO Bishop Moore 13:08.33 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
20 Driscoll, Elizabeth FR Trinity Prep 13:14.24 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
21 Zagorini, Fiona JR Mount Dora 13:29.92 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
22 Aziz, Layla FR Montverde Academy 13:30.73 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
23 Ward, Nicole SO Lake Highland Prep 13:30.94 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
24 Foley, Catlin FR Mount Dora 13:40.11 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
25 Mulligan, Mackenzie FR Tavares 13:50.14 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
26 Brasko, Brianna SO Bishop Moore 14:18.58 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
27 George, Kelly JR Lake Highland Prep 14:37.85 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
28 Khourisader, Angelina SR Bishop Moore 14:50.93 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
29 Gallagher, Emily FR Lake Highland Prep 15:02.60 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
30 Chandler, Lydia SO Tavares 16:25.05 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sorensen, Eden SR Lake Highland Prep 16.44 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.0
2 Joseph, Landy SR Jones 17.81 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -0.8
3 Mavrofrides, Madelyn SR Bishop Moore 17.98 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.0
4 Yared, Hannah FR Trinity Prep 18.51 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -0.8
5 Rodgers, Hailee SO Jones 19.02 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
6 Westbrook, Margaret SR Eustis 19.24 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
7 West, Alexa SR Bishop Moore 19.28 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.0
8 Omalley, Meagan SR Bishop Moore 19.32 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.2
9 Kureya, Valerie SR Trinity Prep 19.36 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.0
10 Wilson, Jaelyn SR Jones 19.47 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
11 Jackson, Joya SO Jones 19.78 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.8
12 Avery, Caroline SR Trinity Prep 19.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.3
13 Wright, Erika SR Tavares 20.22 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.3
14 Starling , Zariah FR Eustis 20.51 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
15 Edwards, Teagan SR Eustis 20.58 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
16 Klienbach, Natasha JR Eustis 20.83 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
17 Jaelyn, Wilson SR Jones 21.06 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.1
18 Durias, Sydney FR Mount Dora 21.29 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
19 Welch, Eve FR Tavares 21.75 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
20 Richey, Avery JR Trinity Prep 21.79 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
21 Tabbenor, Isabella FR Trinity Prep 21.80 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
22 Rampersaud, Amber JR Trinity Prep 22.70 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
23 Copley, Elainena SO Eustis 22.82 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
24 Brasko, Brianna SO Bishop Moore 22.90 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grabill, Jacob JR Tavares 15.05 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
2 Coates, Tysen JR Tavares 15.21 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
3 Lay , William JR Lake Highland Prep 15.29 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
4 Watts, Robert SR Trinity Prep 16.08 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
5 Fontus, Alix JR Eustis 16.50 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
6 Andre, Alexander JR Bishop Moore 17.51 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
7 Denney, Sean FR Bishop Moore 17.62 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
8 Molenda, Devin SO Mount Dora 18.06 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
9 Kalamba, Michael SO Mount Dora 18.19 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
10 Sweeney, Christian SR Bishop Moore 18.25 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
11 Gatford, Joseph FR Umatilla 18.27 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
12 Guzman, Kioris SR Mount Dora 18.65 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
13 Connolly, Zachary SR Bishop Moore 19.14 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
14 Murphy, Donovan SO Bishop Moore 19.24 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
15 Galvez, Daniel JR Trinity Prep 19.79 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
16 Vazquez-Palerino, Victor SO Umatilla 20.05 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.0
17 Windham, Donovon JR Umatilla 20.18 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
18 Hudgins, Konor FR Umatilla 21.57 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
19 Newsome, Devon SO Eustis 22.06 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.3

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Samuel SO Lake Highland Prep 40.61 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Lay , William JR Lake Highland Prep 40.99 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
3 Grabill, Jacob JR Tavares 42.11 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Watts, Robert SR Trinity Prep 42.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Galvez, Daniel JR Trinity Prep 44.15 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
6 Molenda, Devin SO Mount Dora 44.33 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
7 Fontus, Alix JR Eustis 44.88 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
8 Drennan, Ephraim JR Tavares 45.55 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Kalamba, Michael SO Mount Dora 45.84 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
10 Gatford, Joseph FR Umatilla 45.95 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
11 Connolly, Zachary SR Bishop Moore 46.10 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
12 Sweeney, Christian SR Bishop Moore 47.08 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
13 Denney, Sean FR Bishop Moore 47.75 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
14 Andre, Alexander JR Bishop Moore 47.89 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
15 Vazquez-Palerino, Victor SO Umatilla 48.22 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
16 Guzman, Kioris SR Mount Dora 48.26 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
17 Sellers, Caleb JR Mount Dora 48.57 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Windham, Donovon JR Umatilla 48.58 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Olivo, Alejandro JR Bishop Moore 49.43 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
20 Murphy, Donovan SO Bishop Moore 49.48 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Newsome, Devon SO Eustis 50.88 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
22 Hudgins, Konor FR Umatilla 52.24 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
23 Miller, Bearett JR Tavares 53.11 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sorensen, Eden SR Lake Highland Prep 48.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Jackson, Joya SO Jones 48.52 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
3 Whitaker, Kaycie SR Tavares 50.35 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
4 Wilson, Jaelyn SR Jones 50.37 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
5 Harris, Essence SR Jones 52.95 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
6 Alexandre, Stacy SR Jones 53.52 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
7 Williams, Kayla FR Tavares 54.23 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
8 Copley, Elainena SO Eustis 54.90 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Omalley, Meagan SR Bishop Moore 55.63 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
10 Yared, Hannah FR Trinity Prep 56.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
11 Canal, Madeline SR Trinity Prep 57.09 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
12 Avery, Caroline SR Trinity Prep 57.30 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
13 West, Alexa SR Bishop Moore 57.31 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Edwards, Teagan SR Eustis 57.34 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
15 Durias, Sydney FR Mount Dora 57.45 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
16 Mavrofrides, Madelyn SR Bishop Moore 58.60 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
17 Rampersaud, Amber JR Trinity Prep 59.82 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
18 Brasko, Brianna SO Bishop Moore 1:00.11 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Chandler, Brooklyn FR Tavares 1:01.96 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Richey, Avery JR Trinity Prep 1:03.58 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
21 Tabbenor, Isabella FR Trinity Prep 1:03.67 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
22 Welch, Eve FR Tavares 1:03.88 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
23 Nguyen, Lilly FR Trinity Prep 1:09.11 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
24 Chamy, Sydni SO Eustis 1:11.32 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pompey, Cameron JR Tavares 1.92m 6' 3.5" Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
2 Register, Glen SR Umatilla 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Dieudonne, Thompson SO Jones 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
3 Kern, Justin SO Bishop Moore 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Coates, Tysen JR Tavares 1.75m 5' 8.75" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
5 Primes, Deshawn SR Jones 1.75m 5' 8.75" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Porter, Andrew SR Tavares 1.72m 5' 7.75" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
8 Cockerell, Tristan SR Lake Highland Prep 1.69m 5' 6.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Delius, Delcy SR Eustis 1.67m 5' 5.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
9 Johnson, Johnathan JR Jones 1.67m 5' 5.75" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
9 Robinson, Jadan JR Jones 1.67m 5' 5.75" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
12 Connolly, Zachary SR Bishop Moore 1.65m 5' 5" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
12 Grabill, Jacob JR Tavares 1.65m 5' 5" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
12 Jules, PJ SR Jones 1.65m 5' 5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Denney, Sean FR Bishop Moore 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
15 Freeman, Charles FR Lake Highland Prep 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
15 Taylor, Pervis SO Mount Dora 1.62m 5' 3.75" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
18 Filippini, Andrew SO Eustis 1.60m 5' 3" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Grimaud , Armani JR Montverde Academy 1.60m 5' 3" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
18 Shearman, Benjamin JR Bishop Moore 1.60m 5' 3" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
21 Barber, Hauken SO Mount Dora 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
21 Bigney, Justin JR Trinity Prep 1.57m 5' 1.75" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
21 Crowley, Dayven SO Mount Dora 1.57m 5' 1.75" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
21 Drummond, Carson SO Trinity Prep 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
21 Miller, Jack SO Trinity Prep 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
26 Driscoll, Xavier JR Trinity Prep 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
26 Harris, Daquan FR Jones 1.52m 4' 11.75" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
26 Heise, Landon FR Eustis 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
26 Scott, Andrew FR Mount Dora 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Samarah SR Trinity Prep 1.55m 5' 1" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
2 McGuire, Madison JR Trinity Prep 1.48m 4' 10.25" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
3 Gips, Lauren JR Lake Highland Prep 1.45m 4' 9" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Maddox, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 1.45m 4' 9" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Kimpel, Sheyenne SO Tavares 1.42m 4' 7.75" Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
5 Schofield, Renada JR Jones 1.42m 4' 7.75" Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Schmid, Hannah JR Montverde Academy 1.40m 4' 7" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
8 Arney, Cecilia JR Trinity Prep 1.37m 4' 6" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
9 Perry, Paige JR Jones 1.35m 4' 5" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
10 Moreno, Victoria JR Bishop Moore 1.33m 4' 4.25" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
11 Jean Denis, Majorie SR Jones 1.32m 4' 4" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
11 Joseph, Landy SR Jones 1.32m 4' 4" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 Rodgers, Hailee SO Jones 1.32m 4' 4" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Gallagher, Sara SO Lake Highland Prep 1.30m 4' 3.25" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Howes, Caroline 8 Lake Highland Prep 1.30m 4' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
14 Morris, Abigail SO Lake Highland Prep 1.30m 4' 3.25" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
17 Newsome, Grace SO Bishop Moore 1.28m 4' 2.25" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Molt, Emma FR Eustis 1.27m 4' 2" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Talbert, Cameron SR Trinity Prep 1.27m 4' 2" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
18 Webb, Kamiya JR Jones 1.27m 4' 2" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
21 Tilley, Adeleine JR Bishop Moore 1.25m 4' 1.25" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Lewis, Sarah FR Eustis 1.23m 4' 0.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
23 Bilski , Sofia SO Montverde Academy 1.22m 4' 0" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
23 Maher, Ivie SR Trinity Prep 1.22m 4' 0" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Bearett JR Tavares 4.25m 13' 11.25" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
2 Kern, Justin SO Bishop Moore 4.10m 13' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
3 Johnson, Henry SR Umatilla 3.96m 12' 11.75" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Hancock, Zach JR Bishop Moore 3.81m 12' 6" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
5 Cockerell, Tristan SR Lake Highland Prep 3.80m 12' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
6 Georgiev, Alex 7 Montverde Academy 3.50m 11' 5.75" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
6 Qin, David JR Trinity Prep 3.50m 11' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
8 Sowinski , Michael SR Lake Highland Prep 3.35m 10' 11.75" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
9 Demo, John JR Trinity Prep 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Matias -Delgado, Jose Alfredo SR Bishop Moore 3.20m 10' 6" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Kimball, Austin JR Umatilla 3.03m 9' 11.25" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Galloway, Colin SO Bishop Moore 2.88m 9' 5.25" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
13 Kalamba, Michael SO Mount Dora 2.85m 9' 4.25" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
14 Hart, Gavin JR Tavares 2.74m 8' 11.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
15 Hoag, Riley JR Tavares 2.73m 8' 11.5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Miner, Brandon SO Trinity Prep 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
16 Tsolakis, Dimitri JR Montverde Academy 2.60m 8' 6.25" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
16 Vaughn, Isaac JR Mount Dora 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
16 Vazquez-Palerino, Victor SO Umatilla 2.60m 8' 6.25" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
20 Feenstra, Andrew FR Trinity Prep 2.45m 8' 0.5" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
21 Adam, Andres FR Lake Highland Prep 2.30m 7' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
22 Pohlod, Nicholas FR Trinity Prep 1.98m 6' 6" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
23 Liu, Aidan FR Trinity Prep 1.37m 4' 6" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eisenhardt, Kai SO Montverde Academy 3.66m 12' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Fitzgerald, Allison SR Montverde Academy 3.35m 10' 11.75" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
3 Sorensen, Payton SO Lake Highland Prep 2.60m 8' 6.25" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
4 Daley, Katie JR Lake Highland Prep 2.45m 8' 0.5" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
5 Boshell, Hannah SR Montverde Academy 2.43m 7' 11.5" Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
6 Tilley, Adeleine JR Bishop Moore 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Pohlod, Gabrielle SR Trinity Prep 2.34m 7' 8" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
8 Williams, Mikayla JR Umatilla 2.30m 7' 6.5" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
9 Feenstra, Amanda SR Trinity Prep 2.15m 7' 0.5" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
10 Schmid, Kassidy SO Montverde Academy 2.13m 6' 11.75" Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
11 Woodall, Theresa FR Bishop Moore 1.99m 6' 6.25" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Good, Alexandra JR Trinity Prep 1.98m 6' 6" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
13 Starling, Makayla FR Umatilla 1.68m 5' 6" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
14 Galvis, Sara SO Montverde Academy 1.67m 5' 5.75" Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Russell, Tatum FR Trinity Prep 1.37m 4' 6" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
16 Miller, Hannah SR Trinity Prep 1.07m 3' 6" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
16 Vuillier, Alissa SR Trinity Prep 1.07m 3' 6" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morrison, Marc SO Bishop Moore 6.96m 22' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Robinson, Jadan JR Jones 6.58m 21' 7.25" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Demps, Louis SR Eustis 6.54m 21' 5.5" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Galvan-Santos, Carlos SR Bishop Moore 6.32m 20' 9" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
5 Grabill, Jacob JR Tavares 6.21m 20' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
6 Berry, Jared FR Lake Highland Prep 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
7 Crankfield, Janiero SO Bishop Moore 6.04m 19' 9.75" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
8 Pompey, Cameron JR Tavares 6.01m 19' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Coates, Tysen JR Tavares 5.98m 19' 7.5" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
10 Porter, Andrew SR Tavares 5.90m 19' 4.25" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 Morrow, Jackson SO Lake Highland Prep 5.87m 19' 3.25" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
12 Delius, Delcy SR Eustis 5.82m 19' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
13 Spafford, Jacob SO Lake Highland Prep 5.73m 18' 9.75" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Spallone, Alexandre SR Trinity Prep 5.67m 18' 7.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Vitito, Christopher FR Montverde Academy 5.58m 18' 3.75" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
16 Filippini, Andrew SO Eustis 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
17 Bonds, Cameron JR Umatilla 5.53m 18' 1.75" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
18 Clarkston, Kyle SR Mount Dora 5.51m 18' 1" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
19 Dieudonne, Thompson SO Jones 5.49m 18' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
20 Gummer, Jalen FR Lake Highland Prep 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
21 Andre, Alexander JR Bishop Moore 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
22 Smith, Rickey SO Jones 5.37m 17' 7.5" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
23 Jean Baptiste, Mendez JR Jones 5.28m 17' 4" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
24 Cobb, Javion FR Jones 5.27m 17' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
24 Pinard, Jevon SO Trinity Prep 5.27m 17' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
26 Sparrow, Avarius JR Jones 5.25m 17' 2.75" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Crespo, Antonio JR Trinity Prep 5.24m 17' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
27 Taylor, Pervis SO Mount Dora 5.24m 17' 2.25" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
29 Wheeler, Antonio FR Jones 5.22m 17' 1.5" Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
30 Eliscu, Leo FR Trinity Prep 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
31 Diggs, Kobe FR Tavares 5.17m 16' 11.5" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
32 Williams, Payton JR Mount Dora 5.16m 16' 11.25" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
33 Grimaud , Armani JR Montverde Academy 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
34 Butler, Ian SR Eustis 5.12m 16' 9.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
34 Contaldi, Daniel SR Trinity Prep 5.12m 16' 9.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
36 Vaughn, Gregory JR Montverde Academy 5.10m 16' 8.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Spurrier, John Taylor SO Tavares 4.89m 16' 0.5" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
38 Molenda, Devin SO Mount Dora 4.73m 15' 6.25" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
39 Barber, Hauken SO Mount Dora 4.67m 15' 4" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
40 Diggs, Caleb SO Tavares 4.62m 15' 2" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
41 Pohlod, Nicholas FR Trinity Prep 4.47m 14' 8" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
42 Demo, John JR Trinity Prep 4.36m 14' 3.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
43 Blondheim, Alexander SR Mount Dora 4.27m 14' 0.25" Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hollie, Jaela SR Jones 5.94m 19' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Hill, Samarah SR Trinity Prep 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Joseph, Landy SR Jones 5.20m 17' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
4 Villanueva Garcia, Cristina SR Bishop Moore 5.16m 16' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
5 McGuire, Madison JR Trinity Prep 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
6 Jackson, Joya SO Jones 4.97m 16' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
6 Talbert, Cameron SR Trinity Prep 4.97m 16' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
8 Harvey, Kilani SR Jones 4.95m 16' 3" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Sorensen, Payton SO Lake Highland Prep 4.91m 16' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
10 Smith, Julia SR Umatilla 4.66m 15' 3.5" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
11 Kimpel, Sheyenne SO Tavares 4.65m 15' 3.25" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
12 Newsome, Grace SO Bishop Moore 4.58m 15' 0.5" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
13 Calixte, Saadja SR Bishop Moore 4.57m 15' 0" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
14 Perry, Paige JR Jones 4.44m 14' 7" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
15 Copley, Elainena SO Eustis 4.40m 14' 5.25" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
16 Hill, Kierra SR Tavares 4.39m 14' 5" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
17 Allen, Olivia SO Lake Highland Prep 4.33m 14' 2.5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Eury, Taylor SO Tavares 4.32m 14' 2.25" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Smith, Ainsley SO Lake Highland Prep 4.30m 14' 1.25" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Moore, Alexis JR Trinity Prep 4.12m 13' 6.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21 Forsythe, Kamicah SO Eustis 4.09m 13' 5" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
22 Murphy, Hannah FR Eustis 4.01m 13' 2" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
23 Pierre, Jackie SO Mount Dora 4.00m 13' 1.5" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
24 Grimes, Vanessa SO Tavares 3.98m 13' 0.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
25 Markowski, Kelly SR Lake Highland Prep 3.96m 13' 0" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
26 Spurrier, Madison SO Tavares 3.95m 12' 11.5" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Haywood, Hya SR Montverde Academy 3.92m 12' 10.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
27 Stone, Keileigh FR Tavares 3.92m 12' 10.5" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
29 Daley, Katie JR Lake Highland Prep 3.85m 12' 7.75" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
30 Myers, Juliet FR Trinity Prep 3.82m 12' 6.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
31 Gotfraind, Hannah SR Tavares 3.80m 12' 5.75" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
31 Santiago, Cecilia JR Trinity Prep 3.80m 12' 5.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
33 Rogers, Lakana SO Mount Dora 3.77m 12' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
34 Bruinsma, Candice SO Tavares 3.70m 12' 1.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
35 Gips, Lauren JR Lake Highland Prep 3.63m 11' 11" Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
36 McCoy, Chloe SO Mount Dora 3.61m 11' 10.25" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
36 Strickland, Lily FR Trinity Prep 3.61m 11' 10.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
38 Brown, Anchalee SO Mount Dora 3.60m 11' 9.75" Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
38 Rodgers, Hailee SO Jones 3.60m 11' 9.75" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
40 Buhrle, Shyloe SO Tavares 3.56m 11' 8.25" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
41 Solovjov-Troisi, Ana SO Bishop Moore 3.55m 11' 7.75" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
42 Camacho, Mia FR Trinity Prep 3.46m 11' 4.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
43 Durias, Sydney FR Mount Dora 3.37m 11' 0.75" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
44 Goff, Keyaira FR Trinity Prep 3.29m 10' 9.5" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
45 Chamy, Sydni SO Eustis 3.13m 10' 3.25" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
46 Madris, Olivianne JR Eustis 3.10m 10' 2" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
47 Johnson, Nyla SO Mount Dora 2.93m 9' 7.5" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Demps, Louis SR Eustis 13.14m 43' 1.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
2 Delius, Delcy SR Eustis 12.91m 42' 4.25" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Walls, Jefferson SR Lake Highland Prep 12.90m 42' 4" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Morrison, Marc SO Bishop Moore 12.75m 41' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Grabill, Jacob JR Tavares 12.72m 41' 8.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Jean Baptiste, Mendez JR Jones 12.67m 41' 7" Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Pompey, Cameron JR Tavares 12.43m 40' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Clarkston, Kyle SR Mount Dora 11.94m 39' 2.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Coates, Tysen JR Tavares 11.92m 39' 1.25" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Spurrier, John Taylor SO Tavares 11.64m 38' 2.25" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 Smith, Rickey SO Jones 11.37m 37' 3.75" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
12 Jafet, Jack SO Bishop Moore 11.20m 36' 9" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
13 Andre, Alexander JR Bishop Moore 11.12m 36' 5.75" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
14 Contaldi, Daniel SR Trinity Prep 10.63m 34' 10.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Taylor, Pervis SO Mount Dora 10.53m 34' 6.75" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
16 Filippini, Andrew SO Eustis 10.09m 33' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
17 Diaz, Christian JR Umatilla 10.01m 32' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Samarah SR Trinity Prep 12.06m 39' 7" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
2 Joseph, Landy SR Jones 11.15m 36' 7" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
3 Sorensen, Payton SO Lake Highland Prep 10.93m 35' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 McGuire, Madison JR Trinity Prep 10.38m 34' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
5 Spurrier, Madison SO Tavares 10.06m 33' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
6 Newsome, Grace SO Bishop Moore 9.98m 32' 9" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
7 Jean Denis, Majorie SR Jones 9.75m 32' 0" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
8 Talbert, Cameron SR Trinity Prep 9.40m 30' 10.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
9 Morgan, Devine JR Jones 9.34m 30' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
10 Schofield, Renada JR Jones 9.29m 30' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
11 Kimpel, Sheyenne SO Tavares 9.27m 30' 5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Smith, Julia SR Umatilla 9.26m 30' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
13 Calixte, Saadja SR Bishop Moore 9.02m 29' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
14 Moore, Alexis JR Trinity Prep 8.85m 29' 0.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Santiago, Cecilia JR Trinity Prep 8.78m 28' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
16 Jimenez, Alexandra JR Bishop Moore 8.76m 28' 9" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
17 Forbes, Jaida JR Montverde Academy 8.75m 28' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
17 Perry, Paige JR Jones 8.75m 28' 8.5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
19 Bilski , Sofia SO Montverde Academy 8.10m 26' 7" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
20 Gotfraind, Hannah SR Tavares 8.00m 26' 3" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
21 Murphy, Hannah FR Eustis 7.98m 26' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
22 Deswardt, Danielle FR Eustis 6.18m 20' 3.5" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Conrad SR Trinity Prep 17.25m 56' 7.25" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Barrett, Luke JR Trinity Prep 15.02m 49' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Hatley, Kenneth JR Umatilla 13.47m 44' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
4 Cutts, Raymond SR Jones 13.06m 42' 10.25" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
5 Lee, Christian SR Trinity Prep 13.00m 42' 8" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
6 Ray, Arthur SR Bishop Moore 12.93m 42' 5.25" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
7 Perez, Jordan SR Tavares 12.83m 42' 1.25" Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
8 Thomas, Brandon JR Bishop Moore 12.75m 41' 10" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
9 Rolenc, Charles SO Bishop Moore 12.22m 40' 1.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
10 Perez, Caleb JR Bishop Moore 11.93m 39' 1.75" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
11 Kuncis, Nikolas SR Trinity Prep 11.61m 38' 1.25" Hagerty Throws Festival Mar 28, 2019
12 Seybold, Reid SO Trinity Prep 11.56m 37' 11.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
13 Young, Jaquez SO Jones 11.55m 37' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
14 Moses, Bennett SR Bishop Moore 11.39m 37' 4.5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Yates, Javone JR Eustis 11.29m 37' 0.5" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Newsome, Peter JR Bishop Moore 11.09m 36' 4.75" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
17 Martin, Curtis JR Eustis 10.83m 35' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
18 Porter, Andrew SR Tavares 10.75m 35' 3.25" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
19 Lomeli , Jose SR Montverde Academy 10.70m 35' 1.25" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20 Wells, Antuan SO Jones 10.62m 34' 10.25" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Quinones, Elijah FR Lake Highland Prep 10.51m 34' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
22 Best, Cole SO Trinity Prep 10.49m 34' 5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
23 Morris, Chaz JR Mount Dora 10.10m 33' 1.75" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
24 Nobles, Ren JR Umatilla 9.95m 32' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
25 Hughes, Paul SR Lake Highland Prep 9.90m 32' 5.75" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
26 Groves, Cooper FR Tavares 9.83m 32' 3" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
27 Whitaker, Paul SO Tavares 9.62m 31' 6.75" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
28 Lee, Aiden SO Eustis 9.33m 30' 7.5" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 McDonald, William FR Bishop Moore 9.29m 30' 5.75" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Long, Zayn FR Mount Dora 9.14m 30' 0" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
31 McNeill, Harrison SR Trinity Prep 9.00m 29' 6.5" Hagerty Throws Festival Mar 28, 2019
32 Edwards, Jan'Juan SO Mount Dora 8.89m 29' 2" Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
33 Freyman, Luke SO Bishop Moore 8.57m 28' 1.5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
34 Freeman, Charles FR Lake Highland Prep 8.55m 28' 0.75" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
35 Blondheim, Alexander SR Mount Dora 7.96m 26' 1.5" Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
35 Rubin, Philip FR Trinity Prep 7.96m 26' 1.5" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
37 Weyrauch, Colin FR Lake Highland Prep 7.10m 23' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
38 Nobles, Riley FR Umatilla 6.89m 22' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Danielle SR Jones 9.81m 32' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
2 Yates, Cali FR Tavares 9.80m 32' 2" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
3 Turner, Ty'Teuna SO Mount Dora 9.68m 31' 9.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Dowdy, Clara SO Trinity Prep 9.05m 29' 8.25" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
5 Hernandez, Arianna SR Bishop Moore 8.91m 29' 2.75" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
6 Joyce, Katie SR Bishop Moore 8.89m 29' 2" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
7 Dujon, Hailey JR Jones 8.72m 28' 7.5" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
8 Mesidor, Jakeila FR Mount Dora 8.48m 27' 10" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
9 Millien, Francheska SR Bishop Moore 8.35m 27' 4.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
10 Garrett, Quantavia SO Jones 8.28m 27' 2" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
11 Berry, Kellie FR Lake Highland Prep 7.98m 26' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
12 Wallman, Taylor SR Tavares 7.91m 25' 11.5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Lambert, Abrianne SO Tavares 7.89m 25' 10.75" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
14 Kimpel, Desiree JR Tavares 7.87m 25' 10" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Cochran, Gabby SO Trinity Prep 7.75m 25' 5.25" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
16 Padron, Victoria SR Trinity Prep 7.72m 25' 4" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Espinosa, Melissa SR Eustis 7.66m 25' 1.75" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Lambert, Evelyn SR Jones 7.60m 24' 11.25" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Garnett, Evi Jane FR Trinity Prep 7.37m 24' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
20 Battie, Taylor JR Lake Highland Prep 6.92m 22' 8.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Joyce, Casey JR Bishop Moore 6.85m 22' 5.75" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
22 Ray, Ayl JR Bishop Moore 6.43m 21' 1.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
23 Klienbach, Natasha JR Eustis 6.37m 20' 10.75" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
24 Alvarado-Dudley, Margarita SO Mount Dora 6.36m 20' 10.5" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
25 Woolworth, Victoria SR Trinity Prep 6.35m 20' 10" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
26 Greenfield, Sydney JR Bishop Moore 6.27m 20' 7" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
27 Foster-Lueallen, Sydney SO Tavares 6.20m 20' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
28 Hernandez, Glendy JR Tavares 6.04m 19' 9.75" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
28 Simple, Mia SR Tavares 6.04m 19' 9.75" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
30 Darmalingum, Sheanna JR Tavares 5.99m 19' 8" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
31 Louis, Rebecca FR Eustis 5.93m 19' 5.5" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
32 Saaed, Ayla FR Trinity Prep 5.78m 18' 11.75" Hagerty Throws Festival Mar 28, 2019
33 Tabbenor, Gabrielle JR Trinity Prep 5.71m 18' 9" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
34 Guber, Annie FR Trinity Prep 5.63m 18' 5.75" Hagerty Throws Festival Mar 28, 2019
35 Contigua, Kesha SO Mount Dora 5.58m 18' 3.75" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
36 Yared, Hannah FR Trinity Prep 5.10m 16' 8.75" Hagerty Throws Festival Mar 28, 2019
37 Deschenes, Leah SO Tavares 4.82m 15' 9.75" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
38 Urban, Natalie FR Trinity Prep 4.48m 14' 8.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Feb 20, 2019
39 Beauregard, Ashley JR Bishop Moore 3.73m 12' 3" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barrett, Luke JR Trinity Prep 51.78m 169' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Hatley, Kenneth JR Umatilla 48.42m 158' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Wilson, Conrad SR Trinity Prep 44.00m 144' 4" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
4 Lee, Christian SR Trinity Prep 42.64m 139' 11" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
5 Perez, Caleb JR Bishop Moore 37.72m 123' 9" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
6 Rolenc, Charles SO Bishop Moore 35.23m 115' 7" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
7 Best, Cole SO Trinity Prep 35.04m 114' 11" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
8 Kuncis, Nikolas SR Trinity Prep 33.88m 111' 2" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
9 Starling, Amaru SO Eustis 32.99m 108' 3" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
10 Thomas, Brandon JR Bishop Moore 30.95m 101' 6" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Perez, Jordan SR Tavares 30.85m 101' 2" Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
12 Morris, Chaz JR Mount Dora 30.52m 100' 1" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
13 Young, Jaquez SO Jones 30.08m 98' 8" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 McNeill, Harrison SR Trinity Prep 29.34m 96' 3" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
15 Long, Zayn FR Mount Dora 28.04m 92' 0" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
16 Whitaker, Paul SO Tavares 27.64m 90' 8" Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
17 Ray, Arthur SR Bishop Moore 27.30m 89' 7" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
18 Wells, Antuan SO Jones 27.00m 88' 7" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
19 Moses, Bennett SR Bishop Moore 26.43m 86' 8" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
20 Seybold, Reid SO Trinity Prep 25.88m 84' 11" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
21 Lomeli , Jose SR Montverde Academy 25.69m 84' 3" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Hughes, Paul SR Lake Highland Prep 25.32m 83' 1" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Nobles, Ren JR Umatilla 25.28m 82' 11" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
24 Rubin, Philip FR Trinity Prep 25.15m 82' 6" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
25 Grant, Ryan JR Montverde Academy 24.52m 80' 5" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Dawkins, Jabaree JR Eustis 24.10m 79' 1" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
27 Quinones, Elijah FR Lake Highland Prep 23.97m 78' 8" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
28 Brooks, Caleb JR Eustis 21.10m 69' 3" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
29 McDonald, William FR Bishop Moore 20.70m 67' 11" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
30 Nobles, Riley FR Umatilla 20.40m 66' 11" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
31 Freyman, Luke SO Bishop Moore 19.50m 64' 0" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
32 Smalls, Dupree SO Mount Dora 18.49m 60' 8" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
33 Weyrauch, Colin FR Lake Highland Prep 17.96m 58' 11" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
34 Edwards, Jan'Juan SO Mount Dora 17.32m 56' 10" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
35 Freeman, Charles FR Lake Highland Prep 15.15m 49' 8" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Danielle SR Jones 35.24m 115' 7" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
2 Eliscu, Elizabeth SR Trinity Prep 33.26m 109' 1" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
3 Wallman, Taylor SR Tavares 30.35m 99' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Dujon, Hiliy JR Jones 28.11m 92' 3" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
5 Joyce, Katie SR Bishop Moore 27.50m 90' 3" Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
6 Turner, Ty'Teuna SO Mount Dora 25.74m 84' 5" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
7 Hernandez, Arianna SR Bishop Moore 24.85m 81' 6" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
8 Dowdy, Clara SO Trinity Prep 24.52m 80' 5" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
9 Millien, Francheska SR Bishop Moore 24.47m 80' 3" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Olivo, Camila SO Bishop Moore 24.29m 79' 8" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
11 Padron, Victoria SR Trinity Prep 24.18m 79' 4" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
12 Hernandez, Glendy JR Tavares 23.89m 78' 4" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
13 Dujon, Hailey JR Jones 22.54m 73' 11" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
14 Greenfield, Sydney JR Bishop Moore 20.21m 66' 4" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Foster-Lueallen, Sydney SO Tavares 19.80m 64' 11" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
16 Klienbach, Natasha JR Eustis 19.60m 64' 4" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
17 Ray, Ayl JR Bishop Moore 18.66m 61' 3" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
18 Saaed, Ayla FR Trinity Prep 18.62m 61' 1" Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
19 Mesidor, Jakeila FR Mount Dora 18.60m 61' 0" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
20 Berry, Kellie FR Lake Highland Prep 18.54m 60' 10" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
21 Lambert, Evelyn SR Jones 18.49m 60' 8" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
22 Alvarado-Dudley, Margarita SO Mount Dora 18.29m 60' 0" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
23 Lambert, Abrianne SO Tavares 18.18m 59' 8" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
24 Garrett, Quantavia SO Jones 18.05m 59' 3" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
25 Yates, Cali FR Tavares 17.46m 57' 3" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
26 Guber, Annie FR Trinity Prep 17.41m 57' 1" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
27 Garnett, Evi Jane FR Trinity Prep 17.11m 56' 2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
28 Simple, Mia SR Tavares 16.39m 53' 9" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
29 Battie, Taylor JR Lake Highland Prep 16.31m 53' 6" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
30 Contigua, Kesha SO Mount Dora 15.18m 49' 10" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
31 Chandler, Brooklyn FR Tavares 14.81m 48' 7" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
32 Louis, Rebecca FR Eustis 14.77m 48' 5" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
33 Chickonski, Mattison SO Eustis 14.33m 47' 0" FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
34 Hutto, Jaden SO Tavares 13.24m 43' 5" Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
35 Darmalingum, Sheanna JR Tavares 13.15m 43' 2" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
36 Tabbenor, Gabrielle JR Trinity Prep 13.07m 42' 10" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
37 Carlson, Valerie SO Eustis 12.13m 39' 9" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
38 Deschenes, Leah SO Tavares 11.65m 38' 3" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
39 Dean, Arden 7 Trinity Prep 11.57m 37' 11" Hagerty Throws Festival Mar 28, 2019