FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Yulkeith SO Gulliver Prep 11.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
2 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 11.21 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
3 Wilson, Leroy SR Monsignor Pace 11.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
4 Jean Charles, Marcelli JR Monsignor Pace 11.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
5 Daley, Daniel FR Ransom Everglades 11.68 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
5 Sarria, Ulises JR Gulliver Prep 11.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
7 Noel, Claudeson JR Key West 11.73 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
8 Green, Braylin SO Key West 12.04 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
9 Guigovaz, Sebastian SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.20 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 1.4
10 Hughes, Garrett JR Key West 12.23 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 2.2
11 Rodriguez, Joseph SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.27 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.2
12 Izquierdo, Ignacio SR Gulliver Prep 12.34 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
13 Dervil, Horens SO Key West 12.35 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
14 Joseph, Johnson FR Key West 12.41 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.1
15 Judy, Jason SO Key West 12.44 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.2
16 Decker, Jean Pierre SO Ransom Everglades 12.45 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Vidal, Dominique JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.55 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
18 Johnson, Cody JR Key West 12.62 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.5
19 Dudley, Oliver JR Key West 12.67 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
20 Barnes, Kamari JR Key West 12.71 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.5
20 Black, Dillon FR Key West 12.71 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 3.2
22 Janes, David FR Key West 12.89 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -4.8
23 Brinson, Nadrian JR Monsignor Pace 13.19 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.8
24 Murphy, Danny FR Gulliver Prep 13.55 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
25 Arce, Aaron FR Key West 13.71 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.6
26 Baumann, Max JR Ransom Everglades 13.89 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Pillari, Domenic SO Key West 13.97 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.5
28 Zhu, Yingyu JR Gulliver Prep 14.21 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
29 Feinberg, Max SO Ransom Everglades 14.30 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Hanft, Richard SO Ransom Everglades 14.31 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.4
31 Guerini, Constantino SO Ransom Everglades 14.34 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Blackburn, Nick FR Gulliver Prep 14.62 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
33 Ferrer, Lucas SR Ransom Everglades 14.71 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
34 Franklin, Cameron FR Ransom Everglades 15.48 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Schnur, dylan FR Ransom Everglades 15.66 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Toledo, Anabel JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.86 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 2.4
2 Scannell, Rose SR Gulliver Prep 12.97 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
3 Perez-Hickman, Fatima JR Carrollton 13.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
4 Salomon, Sanai SO Monsignor Pace 13.39 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.1
5 Zaidenberg, Daniela SR Ransom Everglades 13.60 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
6 Carroll, Bella 8 Carrollton 13.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
7 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 13.68 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
8 Adams, Leeasia SO Key West 13.80 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
9 Schlesinger, Sophie JR Ransom Everglades 13.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
10 Salguerio, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 13.91 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.6
11 Arriola, Grace SO Ransom Everglades 13.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
12 Hall, Joy JR Gulliver Prep 14.09 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
13 Decker, Emelia JR Ransom Everglades 14.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.6
14 Mayo, Valentina FR Carrollton 14.22 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
15 Brown, Jada SO Monsignor Pace 14.37 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.3
16 Oglesby, Kira FR Ransom Everglades 14.40 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.2
16 Valez, Lucia FR St. Brendan 14.40 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
18 Campos, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 14.43 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
18 Silberwasser, Sofia JR Gulliver Prep 14.43 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
20 Sosa , Isabel JR Ransom Everglades 14.44 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Brown, Nalani FR Gulliver Prep 14.49 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 14.60 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
23 Noel, Phalandine SO Key West 14.61 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.2
24 Font, Lucia FR Ransom Everglades 14.68 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Conserve, Blondine SO Key West 14.71 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.0
26 Sheldon, Emily FR Key West 14.73 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
27 Tariko, Ana FR Ransom Everglades 14.76 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Cielo, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 14.78 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.6
29 Verea, Paisley FR Ransom Everglades 14.85 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.2
30 Fils-Aime, Biennedie SO Key West 14.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.0
31 Buitrago, Andrea FR Gulliver Prep 15.08 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.2
32 Navarro, Katerina JR Gulliver Prep 15.15 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Hornstein, Julia SO Gulliver Prep 15.19 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
34 Wang, Charlotte FR Ransom Everglades 15.47 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Alvarez, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 15.72 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Elbaz, Tea JR Ransom Everglades 15.99 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Virtue, Isa FR Ransom Everglades 16.02 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Kazumyan, Nika FR Ransom Everglades 16.07 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Schurr, Dory JR Ransom Everglades 16.14 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Naranjo, Victoria SO Gulliver Prep 16.34 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Taranto, Isa JR Ransom Everglades 16.47 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Reimer, Heidi FR Ransom Everglades 16.49 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
43 Suarez, Briana JR Ransom Everglades 16.57 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Noa, Maria FR Key West 16.67 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.6
45 Xu, Kerren FR Ransom Everglades 16.68 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Lampert, Nina FR Ransom Everglades 16.79 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
47 Henriquez, Alexandra FR Ransom Everglades 17.12 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
48 Eugene, Ronika JR Key West 17.26 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -3.2
49 Lugo, Alexa FR Ransom Everglades 18.13 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jean Francois, Claumy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 23.61 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.7
2 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 23.70 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
3 Brown, Yulkeith SO Gulliver Prep 23.87 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
4 Daley, Daniel FR Ransom Everglades 23.88 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
5 White, Timothy SO Monsignor Pace 23.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.2
6 Sarria, Ulises JR Gulliver Prep 23.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
7 Joseph, Jaheem JR Monsignor Pace 24.33 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.5
8 Douglas, Tyrone SR Monsignor Pace 24.41 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.9
9 Noel, Claudeson JR Key West 24.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
10 Izquierdo, Ignacio SR Gulliver Prep 24.62 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Hall, Anton JR Gulliver Prep 24.79 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
12 Green, Braylin SO Key West 24.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.3
13 Hughes, Garrett JR Key West 25.03 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
14 Joseph, Johnson FR Key West 25.06 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.3
15 Fyne, Jonathan FR Gulliver Prep 25.20 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
16 Dervil, Horens SO Key West 25.32 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
17 Janes, David FR Key West 25.34 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.0
18 Decker, Jean Pierre SO Ransom Everglades 25.45 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.3
19 Desir, Xavier JR Monsignor Pace 25.84 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.7
20 Mogene, Rendy JR Key West 26.31 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -3.1
21 Dudley, Oliver JR Key West 26.37 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
22 Brodksy, William Ransom Everglades 26.45 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.3
23 Alvarez, Alejandro SO Immaculata-LaSalle 26.55 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.3
24 Pierre, Jean JR Key West 26.64 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.6
25 Black, Dillon FR Key West 26.70 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.9
26 Hernandez, Andres SO Ransom Everglades 26.95 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
27 Ferro, Alexander SO Immaculata-LaSalle 28.22 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 +0.0
28 Murphy, Danny FR Gulliver Prep 28.65 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Vrins, Dylan FR Ransom Everglades 28.65 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
30 Arce, Aaron FR Key West 28.67 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.6
30 Kuhn, Charles SO Key West 28.67 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
32 Guerini, Constantino SO Ransom Everglades 29.07 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Brinson, Nadrian JR Monsignor Pace 29.48 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.4
34 Zhu, Yingyu JR Gulliver Prep 29.58 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Baumann, Max JR Ransom Everglades 29.83 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Pillari, Domenic SO Key West 30.40 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.6
37 Franklin, Cameron FR Ransom Everglades 32.69 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 25.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
2 Toledo, Anabel JR Immaculata-LaSalle 26.47 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
3 Gold, Maia JR Ransom Everglades 27.03 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
4 Scannell, Rose SR Gulliver Prep 27.04 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
5 Tsoukas, Zoe JR Ransom Everglades 27.64 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019 1.5
6 Gonzalez, Hanah FR Immaculata-LaSalle 27.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
7 Carroll, Bella 8 Carrollton 28.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
8 Tacher, Nicole SO Ransom Everglades 28.18 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
9 Brown, Jada SO Monsignor Pace 28.29 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
10 Adams, Leeasia SO Key West 28.41 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
11 Page, Mia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 28.71 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
12 Arriola, Grace SO Ransom Everglades 28.77 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
13 Sosa , Isabel JR Ransom Everglades 28.82 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
14 Dal Bosco, Valentina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 28.93 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
15 Salomon, Sanai SO Monsignor Pace 29.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
16 Salguerio, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 29.10 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
17 Silberwasser, Sofia JR Gulliver Prep 29.60 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.3
18 Domenech, Jenna SO Key West 29.61 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.4
19 Hall, Joy JR Gulliver Prep 29.69 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Oglesby, Kira FR Ransom Everglades 29.83 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.3
21 Suarez, Briana JR Ransom Everglades 29.99 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Decker, Emelia JR Ransom Everglades 30.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -2.2
23 Noa, Maria FR Key West 30.56 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
24 Conserve, Blondine SO Key West 30.58 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.3
25 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 30.69 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.8
26 Melgarejo, Sofia SO Carrollton 30.83 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.4
27 tien, Paulina SO Ransom Everglades 30.84 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.8
28 Peters, Angel JR Monsignor Pace 31.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
29 Buitrago, Andrea FR Gulliver Prep 31.21 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.3
30 Regalado, Emily FR St. Brendan 31.44 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
31 Perloff, Jazlyn FR Key West 31.57 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
32 Mceachern, Maddie SR Ransom Everglades 31.62 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Mendez, Angela JR St. Brendan 31.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
34 Schlesinger, Sophie JR Ransom Everglades 31.85 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Sheldon, Emily FR Key West 32.01 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
36 Noel, Phalandine SO Key West 32.03 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
37 Shelby, Gracie FR Key West 32.07 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.4
38 Eugene, Ronika JR Key West 32.13 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.8
39 Haughley, Carissa FR Key West 32.20 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
40 Fils-Aime, Biennedie SO Key West 32.23 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
41 Micali, Kaitlyn SO St. Brendan 32.40 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
42 Cielo, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 32.50 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
43 Labolet, Sidonie JR Key West 33.07 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
44 Schurr, Dory JR Ransom Everglades 33.33 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
45 Dudley, Maia SR Key West 33.34 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.7
46 Taranto, Isa JR Ransom Everglades 33.49 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
47 Elbaz, Tea JR Ransom Everglades 33.85 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
48 Zurbaran, Daniela JR Carrollton 33.90 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 1.0
49 Mendez, Miranda FR St. Brendan 34.05 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
50 Naranjo, Victoria SO Gulliver Prep 34.50 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
51 Gonzalez, Leila FR St. Brendan 35.03 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
52 Leandro Ledezma, Monica JR Gulliver Prep 35.12 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
53 Gipe, Jessica JR Gulliver Prep 35.70 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
54 Holtz, Lauren SO Ransom Everglades 35.77 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Perez, Kaylee FR Key West 35.88 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
56 Olin, Kasandra JR St. Brendan 36.92 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
57 Alvarez, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 38.03 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 50.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 52.64 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
3 Charlemagne, Marc SO Gulliver Prep 53.01 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Ruan, Antonio SR Ransom Everglades 54.67 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Wong, Justin SO Ransom Everglades 54.76 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 55.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
7 Nelson, Kervins SO Key West 55.29 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
8 Cartwright, Nick JR Ransom Everglades 55.50 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 55.52 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Dunn, Nathaniel SR Key West 55.61 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Hall, Anton JR Gulliver Prep 55.97 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
12 Charlemagne, Marquis FR Gulliver Prep 56.06 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
13 Guillaume, Jonathan SR Key West 56.74 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Barnes, Kamari JR Key West 57.20 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Brodksy, William Ransom Everglades 57.57 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Desir, Xavier JR Monsignor Pace 58.05 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Michel, Marone JR Monsignor Pace 58.43 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Mateu, Sebastian SO Ransom Everglades 58.70 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
19 Conci, Gianluca JR Immaculata-LaSalle 58.97 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Fyne, Jonathan FR Gulliver Prep 59.06 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
21 Vecino, Erik JR Key West 59.59 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
22 Decker, Jean Pierre SO Ransom Everglades 59.83 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
23 Pierre, Jean JR Key West 1:00.12 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
24 MaTeu, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 1:00.78 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
25 Croitoru, Sean FR Key West 1:00.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Guerini, Constantino SO Ransom Everglades 1:01.39 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Amat, Pablo SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:01.90 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
28 Gonthier, Jean-Christophe SR Gulliver Prep 1:03.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Troilo, Jaiden FR Key West 1:04.35 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
30 Vrins, Dylan FR Ransom Everglades 1:04.55 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Kuhn, Charles SO Key West 1:06.39 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
32 Arce, Aaron FR Key West 1:07.62 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
33 Arce, Aiden FR Key West 1:08.18 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Forde, Yohance SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:10.41 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
35 Leiber, Harrison SO Ransom Everglades 1:10.67 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
36 Garcia, Gabriel SO St. Brendan 1:10.76 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
37 Sawyer, Nelson FR Key West 1:12.77 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
38 Gutierrez, Ignacio FR St. Brendan 1:23.96 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 57.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Scott, Brooke SO Ransom Everglades 1:01.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Gold, Maia JR Ransom Everglades 1:02.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Hall, Joy JR Gulliver Prep 1:04.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 1:05.05 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
6 Brown, Nalani FR Gulliver Prep 1:05.85 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Perez-Hickman, Fatima JR Carrollton 1:05.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Niles, Julia SO Key West 1:06.57 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Llama, Talissa JR Key West 1:06.88 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
10 Martinez, Nicole SR St. Brendan 1:06.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Louimeus, Lisdrasanac JR Monsignor Pace 1:07.20 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Domenech, Jenna SO Key West 1:07.24 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Williamson, Juliana FR Ransom Everglades 1:07.33 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Theodore, Laura SO Key West 1:07.71 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
15 Micali, Kaitlyn SO St. Brendan 1:07.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Barter, Megan SR Key West 1:07.83 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Atabaki, Natalia FR Ransom Everglades 1:08.89 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
18 tien, Paulina SO Ransom Everglades 1:08.95 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Ruiz, Maria SO St. Brendan 1:10.63 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
20 Stabenau, Gilian JR St. Brendan 1:11.70 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
21 Regalado, Emily FR St. Brendan 1:11.82 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
22 Perez-Sanchez, Katia JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:11.99 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 1:12.29 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
24 Miller, Dani SO Key West 1:12.74 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
25 Font, Lucia FR Ransom Everglades 1:12.76 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Fraga, Gabriela FR Carrollton 1:13.63 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
26 Haughley, Carissa FR Key West 1:13.63 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Dubuisson, Gemika FR Monsignor Pace 1:13.91 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29 Weinstein, Jessica FR Ransom Everglades 1:14.26 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Mendez, Angela JR St. Brendan 1:14.97 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
31 Labolet, Sidonie JR Key West 1:14.99 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
32 Gonzalez, Leila FR St. Brendan 1:15.75 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
33 Jalil, Paulina JR St. Brendan 1:16.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Tovar, Ana FR Ransom Everglades 1:16.49 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 Shelby, Gracie FR Key West 1:16.62 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
36 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 1:17.40 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
37 Gould, Emily SO Key West 1:17.97 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
38 Gipe, Jessica JR Gulliver Prep 1:18.09 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Oglesby, Kira FR Ransom Everglades 1:18.66 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Miret, Camila FR St. Brendan 1:19.25 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
41 Deras Lopez, Isabella SO Key West 1:19.36 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
42 Franklin, Anabel JR Ransom Everglades 1:19.45 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
43 Leandro Ledezma, Monica JR Gulliver Prep 1:19.81 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Haughey, Kirsten JR Key West 1:21.38 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
45 Mostelac Diaz, Daniela FR Gulliver Prep 1:25.10 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Perez, Kaylee FR Key West 1:27.56 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 1:58.65 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Sanal, Demir SR Gulliver Prep 2:06.99 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Segura, Victor SR St. Brendan 2:08.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Fisher, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 2:09.55 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 Wong, Justin SO Ransom Everglades 2:10.52 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Maceachern, Alasdair SR Ransom Everglades 2:11.61 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
7 Ruan, Antonio SR Ransom Everglades 2:11.62 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Mateu, Sebastian SO Ransom Everglades 2:13.82 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Rodriguez, Gorgie JR St. Brendan 2:13.85 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Jebian, Paolo JR Monsignor Pace 2:18.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Varra Gonzalez, Gabriel JR Ransom Everglades 2:18.14 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Fontalvo, Christian SO Monsignor Pace 2:18.54 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
13 MaTeu, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 2:19.27 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Munizaga, Mateo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:19.37 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Thompson, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 2:19.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Graft, Stryder SO Key West 2:20.29 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
17 Pardo, Andrew JR St. Brendan 2:21.29 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Posada, Emilio SO Gulliver Prep 2:24.06 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Emmanuel, Sebastien JR Monsignor Pace 2:25.83 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
20 Grassi, Rocky SO Key West 2:26.02 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Buitrago, David SO Gulliver Prep 2:26.70 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Gonthier, Jean-Christophe SR Gulliver Prep 2:26.99 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Soto, Camilo SO Gulliver Prep 2:27.26 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Betancourt, Maximus SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:28.94 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
25 Jean-Baptiste, Wayne FR Monsignor Pace 2:29.14 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
26 Betancourt , Sean FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:29.17 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
27 Malbranche, Keem JR Monsignor Pace 2:29.40 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
28 Clegg, Jake FR Key West 2:29.60 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Kumar, Javi FR Ransom Everglades 2:29.89 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Chang, Kai JR Gulliver Prep 2:30.11 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Yetter, Michael SR St. Brendan 2:33.21 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
32 Dunning, Diego SR Key West 2:35.62 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
33 Taylor, Amari JR Monsignor Pace 2:36.17 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
34 Zelaya, Steven FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:38.72 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
35 Colak, Ronan FR Gulliver Prep 2:41.88 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
36 Soler-Baillo, Andre JR Gulliver Prep 2:43.77 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
37 Brogli, Ray SO Key West 2:45.53 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
38 Lannigan, Spencer SO Key West 2:48.45 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
39 Gonzalez, Nicolas SO Key West 2:51.23 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
40 Cano, Sam FR Gulliver Prep 2:52.61 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
41 Schmeil, Pedro SO Gulliver Prep 2:53.87 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
42 Shumway, Robert JR Gulliver Prep 3:08.54 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
43 Hertz, Josh JR Ransom Everglades 3:20.26 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Lewis, RJ SO Key West 3:32.29 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 2:12.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 2:20.75 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 2:21.73 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 2:27.94 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
5 Scott, Brooke SO Ransom Everglades 2:28.38 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 2:30.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea SO St. Brendan 2:32.50 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Montadas, Marissa JR Carrollton 2:36.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 2:36.57 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Muniz, Cecilia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:36.58 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Llama, Talissa JR Key West 2:37.28 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
12 Martinez, Nicole SR St. Brendan 2:38.35 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
13 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 2:38.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Williamson, Juliana FR Ransom Everglades 2:41.93 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 2:42.63 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
16 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 2:42.99 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
17 Musibay, Camila SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:43.73 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 2:44.66 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
19 Bremer, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 2:44.87 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
20 Punjwani, Zoe FR Ransom Everglades 2:45.08 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
21 Rodriguez, Cristyl FR St. Brendan 2:45.15 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
22 Palazio, Karela SO Gulliver Prep 2:45.83 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
23 McCartney, Chiara JR Carrollton 2:47.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Louimeus, Lisdrasanac JR Monsignor Pace 2:49.51 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Atabaki, Natalia FR Ransom Everglades 2:50.62 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Hornstein, Julia SO Gulliver Prep 2:51.39 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Bequer, Madison SR Ransom Everglades 2:51.82 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
28 Amayo, Alexa FR Carrollton 2:52.34 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
29 Weinstein, Jessica FR Ransom Everglades 2:52.64 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
30 Deras Lopez, Isabella SO Key West 2:52.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Rosen, Maya SO Ransom Everglades 2:53.70 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Barquin, Alessandra SR St. Brendan 2:54.42 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
33 Garcia, Valentina SO St. Brendan 2:54.78 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
34 Juara, Isabella SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:56.09 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 Squire, Margo SR Ransom Everglades 2:57.72 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
36 Miller, Dani SO Key West 2:58.58 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
37 Ondrusek, Gaelle SO Key West 2:59.12 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Mesa, Eva FR Gulliver Prep 2:59.72 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
39 Malloy, Karlee FR Ransom Everglades 3:02.18 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
40 Andino, Andrea FR St. Brendan 3:03.09 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
41 Lopez, Isabella SO Key West 3:03.59 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
42 Sauveur, Gaelecthie JR Monsignor Pace 3:06.03 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
43 Camacho, Isabel FR Ransom Everglades 3:06.82 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
44 Gipe, Jessica JR Gulliver Prep 3:08.04 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Mceachern, Maddie SR Ransom Everglades 3:08.66 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
46 Dubuisson, Gemika FR Monsignor Pace 3:10.56 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
47 Larochelle, Oliva FR St. Brendan 3:11.18 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
48 Gotterer, Rebecca FR Ransom Everglades 3:12.12 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
49 Ruiz, Maria SO St. Brendan 3:13.93 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
50 Botero, Nati JR Ransom Everglades 3:16.00 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
51 Wilson, Isabella SO Key West 3:16.13 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Tamariz, Ana FR St. Brendan 3:17.03 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
53 Zanarini, Allison JR Ransom Everglades 3:17.20 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Cohen, Alicia JR Ransom Everglades 3:18.50 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Duyos, Sophie SR Ransom Everglades 3:41.12 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
56 Daphnis, Joanina SO Monsignor Pace 4:25.00 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 4:19.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Allen, Owen SR Key West 4:28.81 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Cusack, James SR Ransom Everglades 4:33.01 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Esber, Tomas JR Ransom Everglades 4:41.31 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Akar, Jon SR Ransom Everglades 4:43.26 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Young, Kingston SR Key West 4:44.44 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Maceachern, Alasdair SR Ransom Everglades 4:52.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Dray, Alex SO Ransom Everglades 4:55.51 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Notari, Fernando JR Gulliver Prep 4:58.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Sanal, Demir SR Gulliver Prep 5:00.15 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Rodriguez, Gorgie JR St. Brendan 5:00.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Cunado, David SR Gulliver Prep 5:05.84 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
13 Jebian, Paolo JR Monsignor Pace 5:10.06 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Fontalvo, Christian SO Monsignor Pace 5:12.06 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 Garcia, Michael SO St. Brendan 5:12.87 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Thompson, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 5:13.99 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Duenas, Alejandro SO St. Brendan 5:17.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Erikson, Thor SO Key West 5:17.37 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
19 Quade, Andrew JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:29.64 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
20 Stephens, Sebastian SO Gulliver Prep 5:31.93 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Virtue, Diego JR Ransom Everglades 5:32.61 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
22 Calonge, Sebastian JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:35.76 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
23 Buitrago, David SO Gulliver Prep 5:46.14 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Dunning, Diego SR Key West 5:46.76 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Clegg, Jake FR Key West 5:47.79 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
26 Soler-Baillo, Andre JR Gulliver Prep 5:53.70 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Coronado, Noah SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5:59.57 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
28 Gonthier, Jean-Christophe SR Gulliver Prep 6:04.23 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
29 Brogli, Ray SO Key West 6:05.71 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
30 Lannigan, Spencer SO Key West 6:17.74 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Kumar, Javi FR Ransom Everglades 6:21.70 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 5:03.25 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
2 Munroe, Madison FR Ransom Everglades 5:20.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 5:25.78 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
4 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 5:34.36 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
5 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 5:35.39 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Trap, Victoria FR Carrollton 5:37.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Starvaggi, Nina FR Gulliver Prep 5:41.87 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
8 Stabenau, Gilian JR St. Brendan 5:46.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 5:47.38 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Mondelo, Almudena JR St. Brendan 5:47.68 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
11 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 5:53.34 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
12 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 5:57.36 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
13 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 5:57.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Mondelo, Almundena JR St. Brendan 6:00.11 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
15 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 6:01.60 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
16 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 6:03.63 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
17 Squire, Margo SR Ransom Everglades 6:08.73 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
18 Cassidy, Catarina FR Key West 6:08.95 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 6:09.29 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
20 Caputo, Gabriella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6:10.14 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
21 Rodriguez, Cristyl FR St. Brendan 6:15.13 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
22 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea SO St. Brendan 6:21.66 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
23 Mena, Amanda FR St. Brendan 6:24.65 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
24 Cingolani, Matilde SR Carrollton 6:29.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Garcia, Valentina SO St. Brendan 6:31.09 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
26 Martin, Kaile FR St. Brendan 6:32.04 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 6:39.11 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
28 Regalado, Emily FR St. Brendan 6:39.24 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
29 Stacy, Rebeca FR St. Brendan 6:44.90 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
30 Jeudy, Gaetane JR Monsignor Pace 6:47.80 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Punjwani, Zoe FR Ransom Everglades 6:56.22 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
32 Ondrusek, Gaelle SO Key West 6:57.28 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
33 Sauveur, Gaelecthie JR Monsignor Pace 7:00.85 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
34 Malloy, Karlee FR Ransom Everglades 7:04.84 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 Rosen, Maya SO Ransom Everglades 7:05.35 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Gotterer, Rebecca FR Ransom Everglades 7:08.62 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
37 Valez, Lucia FR St. Brendan 7:09.01 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
38 Gonzalez, Leila FR St. Brendan 7:09.31 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
39 Baily, Carina FR St. Brendan 7:09.73 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
40 Larochelle, Oliva FR St. Brendan 7:18.43 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
41 Andino, Andrea FR St. Brendan 7:24.18 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
42 Quintero, Ana FR St. Brendan 7:30.98 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
43 Ruiz, Maria SO St. Brendan 7:38.11 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
44 landman, Mia JR Ransom Everglades 7:43.10 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
45 Fraga, Sabrina FR St. Brendan 7:54.52 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
46 Miret, Camila FR St. Brendan 8:53.86 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
47 Mendez, Miranda FR St. Brendan 9:22.83 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 11:37.52 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2 Starvaggi, Nina FR Gulliver Prep 11:56.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 12:06.15 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Munroe, Madison FR Ransom Everglades 12:06.86 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 12:30.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 12:39.02 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
7 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 12:41.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Mondelo, Almudena JR St. Brendan 12:55.55 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
9 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 12:59.55 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
9 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 12:59.55 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 13:00.63 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
12 Cassidy, Catarina FR Key West 13:12.92 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 13:17.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 13:23.19 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 13:29.26 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Squire, Margo SR Ransom Everglades 13:40.25 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Rizo-Patron, Valeria SO Carrollton 14:07.15 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
18 Suarez, Camila FR Carrollton 14:25.08 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 6.03m 19' 9.5" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Jean Francois, Claumy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.84m 19' 2" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.71m 18' 9" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
4 Charlemagne, Marc SO Gulliver Prep 5.65m 18' 6.5" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 Sarria, Ulises JR Gulliver Prep 5.51m 18' 1" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Green, Braylin SO Key West 5.39m 17' 8.25" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Carey, Tyron JR Key West 5.32m 17' 5.5" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
8 Barnes, Kamari JR Key West 5.24m 17' 2.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
9 Xirinach, Gabriel SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5.15m 16' 10.75" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Fyne, Jonathan FR Gulliver Prep 5.14m 16' 10.5" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Preval, Michael FR Key West 5.09m 16' 8.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Dervil, Horens SO Key West 5.07m 16' 7.75" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
13 Nelson, Kervins SO Key West 5.05m 16' 7" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
14 Forde, Yohance SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5.00m 16' 5" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
15 Conci, Gianluca JR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.98m 16' 4.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
16 Joseph, Johnson FR Key West 4.96m 16' 3.25" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
17 Noel, Claudeson JR Key West 4.90m 16' 1" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
18 Black, Dillon FR Key West 4.76m 15' 7.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
19 Vecino, Erik JR Key West 4.59m 15' 0.75" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
20 Perkins, Camron FR Key West 4.53m 14' 10.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
21 Hernandez, Andres SO Ransom Everglades 4.47m 14' 8" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Judy, Jason SO Key West 4.45m 14' 7.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
23 Johnson, Cody JR Key West 4.33m 14' 2.5" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
24 Charlemagne, Marquis FR Gulliver Prep 4.06m 13' 4" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Neal, Westley JR Gulliver Prep 14.75m 48' 4.75" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Onuigbo, Joshua SR Monsignor Pace 14.49m 47' 6.5" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Vargas, Jimmy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 14.49m 47' 6.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Cachon, Ernesto JR Gulliver Prep 12.75m 41' 10" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
5 Ferrer, Lucas SR Ransom Everglades 12.62m 41' 5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Tasayco, Hugo SR Key West 12.26m 40' 2.75" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Vidal, Dominique JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.81m 38' 9" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
8 Cachon, Eduardo SO Gulliver Prep 10.69m 35' 1" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Antezana, Matthew SO Ransom Everglades 10.59m 34' 9" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Mompremier, Martel SO Monsignor Pace 10.33m 33' 10.75" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Valdes, Connor JR Gulliver Prep 9.69m 31' 9.5" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
12 Arce, Christopher SR Immaculata-LaSalle 9.51m 31' 2.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Pillari, Domenic SO Key West 9.11m 29' 10.75" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
14 Blackburn, Nick FR Gulliver Prep 8.98m 29' 5.5" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
15 Steen, Blake FR Immaculata-LaSalle 7.80m 25' 7.25" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Eason, Sheldon FR Monsignor Pace 7.40m 24' 3.5" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eason, Jasmine SR Monsignor Pace 10.49m 34' 5" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Alcantara, Marian SR Carrollton 9.85m 32' 3.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Perry, D'Shandra SO Gulliver Prep 9.50m 31' 2" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
4 Lemard, Felicia JR Key West 7.78m 25' 6.25" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 St. Hilaire-Brice, Natalia JR Carrollton 7.72m 25' 4" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
6 Canto, Gianna SO Carrollton 7.62m 25' 0" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
7 Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana JR Gulliver Prep 7.23m 23' 8.75" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Requeny, Anissa SR Immaculata-LaSalle 6.96m 22' 10" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
9 Hill, Alicia FR Key West 6.81m 22' 4.25" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
10 Sanchez, Isabella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6.78m 22' 3" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Celestin, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 6.50m 21' 4" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Kazumyan, Nika FR Ransom Everglades 6.38m 20' 11.25" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
13 Benedict, Terese SR St. Brendan 6.34m 20' 9.75" Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
14 Sucher, Ekaterina FR Ransom Everglades 6.30m 20' 8" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
15 Vega, Alyssa FR Immaculata-LaSalle 6.19m 20' 3.75" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Saner, Isabella JR Key West 6.07m 19' 11" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
17 Williamson, Mia JR Ransom Everglades 6.06m 19' 10.75" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
18 Robert Cuello, Sol FR Ransom Everglades 6.05m 19' 10.25" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Leandro Ledezma, Monica JR Gulliver Prep 6.04m 19' 9.75" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
20 Celestin, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 5.96m 19' 6.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Pierre, Fedhia Jean SO Key West 5.84m 19' 2" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
22 Victor, Ani FR Ransom Everglades 5.76m 18' 10.75" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Plant, Astrid FR Ransom Everglades 5.49m 18' 0.25" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Torres, Sandy FR Key West 5.37m 17' 7.5" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
25 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 5.33m 17' 6" Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
26 Henriquez, Alexandra FR Ransom Everglades 5.18m 17' 0" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Nafrere, Rosa FR Key West 4.99m 16' 4.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Rubesnstein, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 4.66m 15' 3.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Virtue, Isa FR Ransom Everglades 4.50m 14' 9.25" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Skomp, Mia SO Key West 4.47m 14' 8" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
31 Lugo, Alexa FR Ransom Everglades 3.76m 12' 4" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Neal, Westley JR Gulliver Prep 43.66m 143' 3" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Onuigbo, Joshua SR Monsignor Pace 41.28m 135' 5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Vargas, Jimmy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 39.49m 129' 7" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Conci, Gianluca JR Immaculata-LaSalle 38.66m 126' 10" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
5 Cachon, Ernesto JR Gulliver Prep 36.59m 120' 0" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
6 Ferrer, Lucas SR Ransom Everglades 34.72m 113' 11" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Antezana, Matthew SO Ransom Everglades 32.88m 107' 10" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Cachon, Eduardo SO Gulliver Prep 29.10m 95' 6" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
9 Pierre, Jean JR Key West 27.29m 89' 6" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Tasayco, Hugo SR Key West 24.86m 81' 7" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Blackburn, Nick FR Gulliver Prep 24.47m 80' 3" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Valdes, Connor JR Gulliver Prep 23.09m 75' 9" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
13 Steen, Blake FR Immaculata-LaSalle 22.53m 73' 11" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Mompremier, Martel SO Monsignor Pace 22.27m 73' 1" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 Eason, Sheldon FR Monsignor Pace 20.92m 68' 8" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eason, Jasmine SR Monsignor Pace 26.92m 88' 4" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Perry, D'Shandra SO Gulliver Prep 26.33m 86' 5" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
3 Requeny, Anissa SR Immaculata-LaSalle 22.91m 75' 2" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
4 Alcantara, Marian SR Carrollton 22.02m 72' 3" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
5 Sucher, Ekaterina FR Ransom Everglades 20.60m 67' 7" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Williamson, Mia JR Ransom Everglades 20.46m 67' 1" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
7 Hernandez, Amanda JR Carrollton 20.16m 66' 2" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
8 Saner, Isabella JR Key West 20.12m 66' 0" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Sanchez, Isabella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 19.75m 64' 9" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Lemard, Felicia JR Key West 18.98m 62' 3" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana JR Gulliver Prep 18.19m 59' 8" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
12 Celestin, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 18.06m 59' 3" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Leandro Ledezma, Monica JR Gulliver Prep 17.81m 58' 5" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
14 Kazumyan, Nika FR Ransom Everglades 16.82m 55' 2" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
15 Benedict, Terese SR St. Brendan 16.20m 53' 2" Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
16 Canto, Gianna SO Carrollton 16.15m 53' 0" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
17 Pierre, Fedhia Jean SO Key West 15.83m 51' 11" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
18 Henriquez, Alexandra FR Ransom Everglades 15.32m 50' 3" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
19 Vega, Alyssa FR Immaculata-LaSalle 15.14m 49' 8" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Zamor, Ans-Saskya SO Monsignor Pace 14.61m 47' 11" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Nafrere, Rosa FR Key West 14.07m 46' 2" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Virtue, Isa FR Ransom Everglades 14.03m 46' 0" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Robert Cuello, Sol FR Ransom Everglades 13.79m 45' 3" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Rubesnstein, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 13.55m 44' 5" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Victor, Ani FR Ransom Everglades 13.01m 42' 8" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Celestin, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 12.45m 40' 10" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
27 Skomp, Mia SO Key West 12.20m 40' 0" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
28 Evariste, Jamirah SO Monsignor Pace 10.04m 32' 11" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Hill, Alicia FR Key West 10.04m 32' 11" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
30 Torres, Sandy FR Key West 9.82m 32' 3" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
31 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 8.90m 29' 2" Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
32 Lugo, Alexa FR Ransom Everglades 8.67m 28' 5" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019