FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 10.72 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
2 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 10.78 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
3 Desir, Oberde SR Monsignor Pace 10.87 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
4 Wilson, Leroy SR Monsignor Pace 10.93 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
5 Brown, Yulkeith SO Gulliver Prep 11.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
6 Douglas, Tyrone SR Monsignor Pace 11.09 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
7 Dozier, Deondre JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.24 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
8 White, Timothy SO Monsignor Pace 11.30 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
9 Jean Charles, Marcelli JR Monsignor Pace 11.37 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
10 Noel, Claudeson JR Key West 11.42 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
11 Bellinger, Darrell SO Miami Washington 11.43 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -2.0
12 Johnson, Karon SR Miami Edison 11.47 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.2
13 Paul, Shemar JR Miami Washington 11.48 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019 0.8
14 Horenstein, Gemel JR Monsignor Pace 11.52 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
15 Joseph, Jaheem JR Monsignor Pace 11.56 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
16 Joseph , Tashad JR Miami Jackson 11.62 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.2
16 Joseph, Jaheem JR Monsignor Pace 11.62 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
18 Daley, Daniel FR Ransom Everglades 11.68 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
18 Sarria, Ulises JR Gulliver Prep 11.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
18 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.68 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
21 Summerall, Ternard JR Miami Washington 11.74 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.2
21 Vidal, Dominique JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.74 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
23 Linton, Stephen SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.75 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
24 Jean, Kenan SR Miami Edison 11.83 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.4
25 Rodriguez, Joseph SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.87 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
26 Turner, Kamani JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.91 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
27 Coronado, Francis JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.92 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
27 Michel, Marone JR Monsignor Pace 11.92 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
29 Decker, Jean Pierre SO Ransom Everglades 11.95 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.4
30 Green, Braylin SO Key West 11.96 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
31 Cyrille, Kitchner JR Miami Edison 11.98 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.2
32 Johnson, Cody JR Key West 11.99 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
33 Castro, Jairus SO Key West 12.06 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
33 Forde, Yohance SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.06 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
33 Hughes, Garrett JR Key West 12.06 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
36 Shepherd , Keith JR Miami Jackson 12.07 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.4
37 Hernandez, Javier SO Coral Shores 12.08 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.2
38 Alonso, Albert SO Monsignor Pace 12.09 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
39 Dervil, Horens SO Key West 12.16 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
39 Hunt, Ethan JR Key West 12.16 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
41 Guigovaz, Sebastian SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.20 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 1.4
42 Calixte, Jacques JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.28 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
43 Compere, Ander FR Miami Edison 12.30 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.4
44 Correa, Javier JR Coral Shores 12.32 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.2
45 Izquierdo, Ignacio SR Gulliver Prep 12.34 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
46 Janes, David FR Key West 12.38 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
47 Xirinach, Gabriel SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.40 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
48 Joseph, Johnson FR Key West 12.41 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.1
49 Judy, Jason SO Key West 12.44 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.2
50 Dudley, Oliver JR Key West 12.45 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
51 Alvarez, Alejandro SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.49 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
52 Desir, Xavier JR Monsignor Pace 12.62 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
53 Barnes, Kamari JR Key West 12.71 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.5
53 Black, Dillon FR Key West 12.71 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 3.2
55 Goodwyn, Joshua SR Coral Shores 12.79 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
56 Brinson, Nadrian JR Monsignor Pace 12.84 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
56 Hernandez, Sadier SO Coral Shores 12.84 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.1
58 Hernandez, Andres SO Ransom Everglades 12.87 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.4
59 Brevil, Jiovanni JR Key West 12.95 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
60 Jean Francois, Claumy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.17 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
61 Carey, Tyron JR Key West 13.30 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
62 Arce, Aaron FR Key West 13.33 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
63 Croitoru, Sean FR Key West 13.53 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
64 Murphy, Danny FR Gulliver Prep 13.55 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
65 Baumann, Max JR Ransom Everglades 13.89 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
66 Arce, Aiden FR Key West 13.90 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
66 Pease, Daniel SO Coral Shores 13.90 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
68 Pillari, Domenic SO Key West 13.97 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.5
69 Zhu, Yingyu JR Gulliver Prep 14.21 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
70 Feinberg, Max SO Ransom Everglades 14.30 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
71 Hanft, Richard SO Ransom Everglades 14.31 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.4
72 Guerini, Constantino SO Ransom Everglades 14.34 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
73 Blackburn, Nick FR Gulliver Prep 14.62 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
74 Ferrer, Lucas SR Ransom Everglades 14.71 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
75 Franklin, Cameron FR Ransom Everglades 15.24 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.1
76 Schnur, dylan FR Ransom Everglades 15.66 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Toledo, Anabel JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.24 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
2 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 12.61 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.1
3 Spagnolo, Guilia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.78 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
4 Scannell, Rose SR Gulliver Prep 12.97 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
5 Washington, Tashamba SO Miami Edison 13.11 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.9
6 Perez-Hickman, Fatima JR Carrollton 13.12 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
7 Salomon, Sanai SO Monsignor Pace 13.18 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
8 Cuan, Stephanie SR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.19 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
9 Carroll, Bella 8 Carrollton 13.20 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
10 Pierre, Choomay JR Miami Edison 13.25 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.9
11 Severe, Rajean JR Monsignor Pace 13.26 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 1.2
12 Massena, Marie JR Miami Edison 13.30 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 1.2
13 Sejour, Anola JR Monsignor Pace 13.31 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
13 Sitton, Unique SR Miami Washington 13.31 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019 1.7
15 Terry, Alexis FR Coral Shores 13.42 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.9
16 Gonzalez, Hanah FR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.43 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
17 Page, Mia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 13.52 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
17 Zawadzki, Natalie SR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.52 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
19 Adams, Leeasia SO Key West 13.54 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
20 Jackson, Rosendia JR Monsignor Pace 13.56 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
21 Noel, Phalandine SO Key West 13.59 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
22 Zaidenberg, Daniela SR Ransom Everglades 13.60 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
23 Dal Bosco, Valentina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 13.62 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
24 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 13.68 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
24 Brown, Jada SO Monsignor Pace 13.68 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
26 Jackson, Rosendia JR Monsignor Pace 13.69 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
27 Cooper, Taniyah FR Coral Shores 13.81 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
28 Schlesinger, Sophie JR Ransom Everglades 13.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
29 Ventura, Kaitlin JR Carrollton 13.90 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
30 Salguerio, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 13.91 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.6
31 Decker, Emelia JR Ransom Everglades 13.95 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.8
31 Font, Lucia FR Ransom Everglades 13.95 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.9
33 Morin, Sophia SR Carrollton 13.96 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
34 Arriola, Grace SO Ransom Everglades 13.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
35 Eugene, Ronika JR Key West 14.09 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
35 Hall, Joy JR Gulliver Prep 14.09 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
35 Rivas-Vazquez, Emma SR Carrollton 14.09 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
38 Blanc, Kayle SO Monsignor Pace 14.12 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
39 Frails, Kanvis JR Coral Shores 14.14 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 0.8
40 Dwyer, Catherine JR Carrollton 14.21 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
41 Mayo, Valentina FR Carrollton 14.22 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
42 Buitrago, Andrea FR Gulliver Prep 14.23 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.1
43 Oglesby, Kira FR Ransom Everglades 14.40 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.2
43 Valez, Lucia FR St. Brendan 14.40 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
45 Campos, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 14.43 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
45 Silberwasser, Sofia JR Gulliver Prep 14.43 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
47 Sosa , Isabel JR Ransom Everglades 14.44 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
48 Sheldon, Emily FR Key West 14.48 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
49 Brown, Nalani FR Gulliver Prep 14.49 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
50 Cosio, Aurora SR Carrollton 14.51 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
51 Sousa, Sophia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 14.58 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
52 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 14.60 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
53 Conserve, Blondine SO Key West 14.64 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
54 Alexander, Onaejah FR Miami Washington 14.65 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
54 Fernandez, Valeria SO Carrollton 14.65 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
56 Robbins, Bodie FR Coral Shores 14.69 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
57 Althouse, Caroline JR Coral Shores 14.71 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
58 Tariko, Ana FR Ransom Everglades 14.76 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Cielo, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 14.78 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.6
60 Black, Krista SO Coral Shores 14.81 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
61 Fils-Aime, Biennedie SO Key West 14.84 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
62 Verea, Paisley FR Ransom Everglades 14.85 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.2
63 Sousa, Sabrina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 14.87 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
64 Navarro, Katerina JR Gulliver Prep 15.15 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
65 McCartney, Isabella FR Carrollton 15.16 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
66 Hornstein, Julia SO Gulliver Prep 15.19 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
67 Torres, Sandy FR Key West 15.32 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
68 Martin, Alexandra SO Carrollton 15.34 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
69 Wang, Charlotte FR Ransom Everglades 15.47 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Miranda, Genessa SR Coral Shores 15.54 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
71 Alvarez, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 15.72 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
72 Rhoda, Jenna FR Coral Shores 15.91 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
73 Ochoa, Isabella FR Immaculata-LaSalle 15.92 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
74 Figueroa, Katie SO Coral Shores 15.94 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
75 Elbaz, Tea JR Ransom Everglades 15.99 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
76 Holcombe, Madison FR Coral Shores 16.01 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
77 Virtue, Isa FR Ransom Everglades 16.02 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
78 Kazumyan, Nika FR Ransom Everglades 16.07 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
79 Schurr, Dory JR Ransom Everglades 16.14 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
80 Mestre, Isabella FR Carrollton 16.22 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
80 Zurbaran, Daniela JR Carrollton 16.22 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
82 Naranjo, Victoria SO Gulliver Prep 16.34 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
83 Taranto, Isa JR Ransom Everglades 16.47 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
84 Reimer, Heidi FR Ransom Everglades 16.49 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
85 Suarez, Briana JR Ransom Everglades 16.57 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
86 Noa, Maria FR Key West 16.59 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
87 Xu, Kerren FR Ransom Everglades 16.68 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
88 Lampert, Nina FR Ransom Everglades 16.79 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
89 Henriquez, Alexandra FR Ransom Everglades 17.12 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
90 Mendoza, Lourdes SO Carrollton 17.75 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
91 Lugo, Alexa FR Ransom Everglades 18.13 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
92 Salas, Paolina FR Carrollton 31.09 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Timothy SO Monsignor Pace 21.21 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
2 Wilson, Leroy SR Monsignor Pace 21.93 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
3 Brooks, Jacorey SO Miami Washington 22.18 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
4 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 22.41 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
5 Douglas, Tyrone SR Monsignor Pace 22.66 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
6 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 22.72 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
7 Desir, Oberde SR Monsignor Pace 22.80 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
8 Paul, Shemar JR Miami Washington 22.96 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.4
9 Mogene, Rendy JR Key West 23.17 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
10 Johnson, Karon SR Miami Edison 23.43 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
11 Hall, Anton JR Gulliver Prep 23.45 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
12 Jean Francois, Claumy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 23.61 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.7
13 Guigovaz, Sebastian SO Immaculata-LaSalle 23.72 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
14 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 23.75 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
15 Brown, Yulkeith SO Gulliver Prep 23.87 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
16 Daley, Daniel FR Ransom Everglades 23.88 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
17 Dunn, Nathaniel SR Key West 23.90 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
17 Jean Charles, Marcelli JR Monsignor Pace 23.90 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
19 Sarria, Ulises JR Gulliver Prep 23.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
20 Moyse, Markel SO Miami Washington 23.95 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
21 Dudley, Oliver JR Key West 24.04 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
22 Pierre, Jean JR Key West 24.06 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
23 Shepherd , Keith JR Miami Jackson 24.20 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
24 Joseph , Tashad JR Miami Jackson 24.24 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
25 Joseph, Jaheem JR Monsignor Pace 24.26 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
26 Cyrille, Kitchner JR Miami Edison 24.29 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.3
27 Joseph, Jaheem JR Monsignor Pace 24.33 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.5
28 Jean, Joshua JR Monsignor Pace 24.38 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
29 Noel, Claudeson JR Key West 24.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
30 Jackson , Eddie JR Miami Washington 24.59 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019 1.3
31 Izquierdo, Ignacio SR Gulliver Prep 24.62 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Hernandez, Javier SO Coral Shores 24.70 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
33 Forde, Yohance SO Immaculata-LaSalle 24.71 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
34 Nelson, Kervins SO Key West 24.81 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
35 Green, Braylin SO Key West 24.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.3
36 Compere, Ander FR Miami Edison 24.92 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.3
37 Hughes, Garrett JR Key West 25.03 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
38 Joseph, Johnson FR Key West 25.06 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.3
38 Judy, Jason SO Key West 25.06 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
40 Decker, Jean Pierre SO Ransom Everglades 25.13 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
41 Ismael, Hakeem SR Miami Jackson 25.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
42 Fyne, Jonathan FR Gulliver Prep 25.20 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
43 Cowan, Christopher SR Key West 25.25 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
44 Desir, Xavier JR Monsignor Pace 25.30 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
45 Castro, Jairus SO Key West 25.31 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
46 Dervil, Horens SO Key West 25.32 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
47 Janes, David FR Key West 25.34 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.0
48 Xirinach, Gabriel SO Immaculata-LaSalle 25.50 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
49 Kuhn, Charles SO Key West 25.58 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
50 Choute, Rayvaugn SR Monsignor Pace 25.64 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
51 Munizaga, Mateo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 25.96 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
52 Conci, Gianluca JR Immaculata-LaSalle 25.97 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
53 Arce, Aaron FR Key West 26.19 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
53 Vidal, Dominique JR Immaculata-LaSalle 26.19 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
55 Brevil, Jiovanni JR Key West 26.22 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
56 Michel, Marone JR Monsignor Pace 26.23 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
57 Hernandez, Sadier SO Coral Shores 26.33 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.3
58 Brodksy, William Ransom Everglades 26.45 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.3
59 Alvarez, Alejandro SO Immaculata-LaSalle 26.55 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.3
60 Black, Dillon FR Key West 26.70 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.9
61 Sandigo Cruz, Mario SR Key West 26.75 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
62 Betancourt, Maximus SO Immaculata-LaSalle 26.84 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
63 Brinson, Nadrian JR Monsignor Pace 26.86 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
64 Quade, Andrew JR Immaculata-LaSalle 26.94 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
65 Hernandez, Andres SO Ransom Everglades 26.95 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
66 Croitoru, Sean FR Key West 26.99 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
67 Calonge, Sebastian JR Immaculata-LaSalle 27.28 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
68 Ferro, Alexander SO Immaculata-LaSalle 27.72 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
69 Murphy, Danny FR Gulliver Prep 28.65 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
69 Vrins, Dylan FR Ransom Everglades 28.65 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
71 Guerini, Constantino SO Ransom Everglades 29.07 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
72 Pillari, Domenic SO Key West 29.20 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
73 Zhu, Yingyu JR Gulliver Prep 29.58 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
74 Arce, Aiden FR Key West 29.61 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
75 Baumann, Max JR Ransom Everglades 29.83 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
76 Franklin, Cameron FR Ransom Everglades 32.69 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 25.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
2 Toledo, Anabel JR Immaculata-LaSalle 25.97 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
3 Gold, Maia JR Ransom Everglades 27.03 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
4 Scannell, Rose SR Gulliver Prep 27.04 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
5 Salomon, Sanai SO Monsignor Pace 27.09 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
6 Carroll, Bella 8 Carrollton 27.52 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
7 Tsoukas, Zoe JR Ransom Everglades 27.64 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019 1.5
8 Sejour, Anola JR Monsignor Pace 27.65 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
9 Cuan, Stephanie SR Immaculata-LaSalle 27.74 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
10 Perez-Hickman, Fatima JR Carrollton 27.75 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
11 Carlson, Caroline JR Carrollton 27.87 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
12 Gonzalez, Hanah FR Immaculata-LaSalle 27.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
12 Sitton, Unique SR Miami Washington 27.89 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019 1.9
14 Severe, Rajean JR Monsignor Pace 27.90 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -2.4
15 Williams, Jasmine SR Miami Washington 27.96 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
16 Tacher, Nicole SO Ransom Everglades 28.18 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
17 Adams, Leeasia SO Key West 28.26 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
18 Brown, Jada SO Monsignor Pace 28.29 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
19 Noel, Phalandine SO Key West 28.40 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
20 Jackson, Rosendia JR Monsignor Pace 28.52 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
21 Cooper, Taniyah FR Coral Shores 28.70 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
22 Page, Mia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 28.71 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
23 Arriola, Grace SO Ransom Everglades 28.77 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
24 Sosa , Isabel JR Ransom Everglades 28.82 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
25 Dal Bosco, Valentina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 28.86 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
26 Denson, Knia FR Miami Edison 29.01 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.3
27 Salguerio, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 29.10 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
28 Domenech, Jenna SO Key West 29.27 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
29 Jackson, Rosendia JR Monsignor Pace 29.30 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
30 Eugene, Ronika JR Key West 29.31 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
31 Salgueiro, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 29.49 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
32 Terry, Alexis FR Coral Shores 29.50 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
33 Zawadzki, Natalie SR Immaculata-LaSalle 29.59 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
34 Silberwasser, Sofia JR Gulliver Prep 29.60 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.3
35 Hall, Joy JR Gulliver Prep 29.69 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Frails, Kanvis JR Coral Shores 29.70 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
37 Oglesby, Kira FR Ransom Everglades 29.83 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.3
38 Heath, Kaia 8 Carrollton 29.85 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.4
39 Melgarejo, Sofia SO Carrollton 29.86 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
40 Suarez, Briana JR Ransom Everglades 29.99 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Sousa, Sabrina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 30.02 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
42 Blanc, Kayle SO Monsignor Pace 30.06 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
43 Muniz, Cecilia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 30.14 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
44 Portuondo, Marina SR Carrollton 30.15 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
45 Barr, Zacaria FR Miami Edison 30.32 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
46 Sanders, Krystynah SR Miami Washington 30.38 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019 2.5
47 Decker, Emelia JR Ransom Everglades 30.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -2.2
48 Noa, Maria FR Key West 30.56 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
49 Conserve, Blondine SO Key West 30.58 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.3
50 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 30.69 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.8
51 Perloff, Jazlyn FR Key West 30.71 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
51 Theodore, Laura SO Key West 30.71 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
53 Jasmine, Kaylia FR Miami Edison 30.81 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.3
54 tien, Paulina SO Ransom Everglades 30.84 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.8
55 Peters, Angel JR Monsignor Pace 31.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
56 Mendez, Angela JR St. Brendan 31.05 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
57 Musibay, Camila SO Immaculata-LaSalle 31.15 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
58 Buitrago, Andrea FR Gulliver Prep 31.21 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 0.3
58 Fraga, Gabriela FR Carrollton 31.21 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
60 Sheldon, Emily FR Key West 31.24 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
61 Hosely, Jakaya JR Miami Edison 31.44 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
61 Regalado, Emily FR St. Brendan 31.44 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
63 Shelby, Gracie FR Key West 31.57 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
64 Fils-Aime, Biennedie SO Key West 31.59 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
64 Juara, Isabella SO Immaculata-LaSalle 31.59 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
66 Mceachern, Maddie SR Ransom Everglades 31.62 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
67 Miller, Salethia JR Miami Jackson 31.69 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
68 Caputo, Gabriella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 31.82 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
69 Schlesinger, Sophie JR Ransom Everglades 31.85 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Holcombe, Madison FR Coral Shores 31.86 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.5
71 Fernandez, Valeria SO Carrollton 32.00 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
72 Vila, Ana Sofia JR Carrollton 32.03 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
73 Haughley, Carissa FR Key West 32.20 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
74 Sousa, Sophia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 32.37 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
75 Dudley, Maia SR Key West 32.38 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
76 Micali, Kaitlyn SO St. Brendan 32.40 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
77 Benedict, Terese SR St. Brendan 32.43 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.3
78 Depauw, Coral FR Coral Shores 32.47 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
79 Cielo, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 32.50 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
80 Miranda, Genessa SR Coral Shores 32.80 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
81 Labolet, Sidonie JR Key West 32.87 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
82 Schurr, Dory JR Ransom Everglades 33.33 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
83 Andino, Andrea FR St. Brendan 33.39 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.6
84 Taranto, Isa JR Ransom Everglades 33.49 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
85 Gonzalez, Leila FR St. Brendan 33.59 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.4
86 Figueroa, Katie SO Coral Shores 33.77 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
87 Elbaz, Tea JR Ransom Everglades 33.85 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
88 Mestre, Isabella FR Carrollton 33.90 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
88 Zurbaran, Daniela JR Carrollton 33.90 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 1.0
90 Mendez, Miranda FR St. Brendan 34.05 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
91 Rhoda, Jenna FR Coral Shores 34.33 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
92 Naranjo, Victoria SO Gulliver Prep 34.50 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
93 Mondolfi, Sofia SO Carrollton 34.62 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
94 Perez, Kaylee FR Key West 34.91 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
95 Leandro Ledezma, Monica JR Gulliver Prep 35.12 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
96 Pulido, Andrea SO Carrollton 35.28 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
97 Gipe, Jessica JR Gulliver Prep 35.70 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
98 Holtz, Lauren SO Ransom Everglades 35.77 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
99 Olin, Kasandra JR St. Brendan 36.92 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
100 Alvarez, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 38.03 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 49.53 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
2 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 50.44 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
3 Horenstein, Gemel JR Monsignor Pace 52.34 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
3 Narcisse, Joesph JR Miami Washington 52.34 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
5 Richardson , Theodore JR Miami Washington 52.36 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
6 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 52.69 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
7 Charlemagne, Marc SO Gulliver Prep 53.01 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Nelson, Kervins SO Key West 53.21 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
9 Summerall, Ternard JR Miami Washington 53.56 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
10 Dunn, Nathaniel SR Key West 54.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11 Ruan, Antonio SR Ransom Everglades 54.67 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Wong, Justin SO Ransom Everglades 54.76 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 55.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
14 Cartwright, Nick JR Ransom Everglades 55.50 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Armstrong, Christopher SR Miami Jackson 55.72 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
15 Desir, Oberde SR Monsignor Pace 55.72 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
17 Mogene, Rendy JR Key West 55.77 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
18 Barnes, Kamari JR Key West 55.97 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
18 Hall, Anton JR Gulliver Prep 55.97 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
20 Charlemagne, Marquis FR Gulliver Prep 56.06 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
21 Oakley, Riley JR Coral Shores 56.48 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
22 Munizaga, Mateo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 56.56 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
23 Joseph, Jaheem JR Monsignor Pace 56.69 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
24 Castro, Jairus SO Key West 56.72 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
25 Guillaume, Jonathan SR Key West 56.74 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Jean, Joshua JR Monsignor Pace 56.94 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
27 Betancourt, Maximus SO Immaculata-LaSalle 57.21 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
28 Conci, Gianluca JR Immaculata-LaSalle 57.26 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
29 Desir, Xavier JR Monsignor Pace 57.27 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
30 Brodksy, William Ransom Everglades 57.57 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Johnson, Devontae SO Miami Jackson 57.80 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
32 Taylor, Amari JR Monsignor Pace 57.84 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
33 Calderon, Victor JR Coral Shores 57.90 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
34 Alonso, Albert SO Monsignor Pace 58.34 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
34 White, Timothy SO Monsignor Pace 58.34 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
36 Bostic, Kashane JR Miami Edison 58.43 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
36 Michel, Marone JR Monsignor Pace 58.43 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Yetter, Michael SR St. Brendan 58.60 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
39 Mateu, Sebastian SO Ransom Everglades 58.70 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
40 Pardo, Andrew JR St. Brendan 58.98 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
41 Fyne, Jonathan FR Gulliver Prep 59.06 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
42 Vecino, Erik JR Key West 59.59 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
43 Decker, Jean Pierre SO Ransom Everglades 59.83 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
44 Valle, Jett JR Key West 59.88 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
45 Pierre, Jean JR Key West 59.97 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
46 Amat, Pablo SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:00.00 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
47 MaTeu, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 1:00.78 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
48 Alvarez, Alejandro SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:00.82 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
49 Croitoru, Sean FR Key West 1:00.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
50 Jones, Wilkari JR Miami Edison 1:01.24 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
51 Guerini, Constantino SO Ransom Everglades 1:01.39 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Pease, Daniel SO Coral Shores 1:02.25 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
53 Cowan, Christopher SR Key West 1:02.33 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
54 Kuhn, Charles SO Key West 1:03.53 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
55 Arce, Aaron FR Key West 1:03.71 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
56 Vrins, Dylan FR Ransom Everglades 1:03.82 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
57 Gonthier, Jean-Christophe SR Gulliver Prep 1:03.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
58 Troilo, Jaiden FR Key West 1:04.35 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
59 Arce, Aiden FR Key West 1:06.12 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
60 Arce, Christopher SR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:09.41 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
61 Forde, Yohance SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:10.41 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
62 Leiber, Harrison SO Ransom Everglades 1:10.67 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
63 Garcia, Gabriel SO St. Brendan 1:10.76 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
64 Sawyer, Nelson FR Key West 1:12.77 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
65 Gutierrez, Ignacio FR St. Brendan 1:21.95 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 57.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Gold, Maia JR Ransom Everglades 1:00.94 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
3 Scott, Brooke SO Ransom Everglades 1:01.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Carlson, Caroline JR Carrollton 1:02.62 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
5 Brown, Nalani FR Gulliver Prep 1:03.10 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
6 Pierre, Choomay JR Miami Edison 1:03.22 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
7 Hall, Joy JR Gulliver Prep 1:03.28 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
8 Massena, Marie JR Miami Edison 1:04.09 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
9 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea SO St. Brendan 1:04.15 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
10 Joseph, Makyra FR Miami Edison 1:04.95 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 1:05.05 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
12 Clayton, Terran FR Coral Shores 1:05.43 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
13 Sitton, Unique SR Miami Washington 1:05.50 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
14 Louimeus, Lisdrasanac JR Monsignor Pace 1:05.79 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
15 Domenech, Jenna SO Key West 1:05.86 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
16 Niles, Julia SO Key West 1:05.91 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
17 Perez-Hickman, Fatima JR Carrollton 1:05.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Williams, Jasmine SR Miami Washington 1:05.97 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
19 Althouse, Caroline JR Coral Shores 1:06.19 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
20 Theodore, Laura SO Key West 1:06.48 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
21 Llama, Talissa JR Key West 1:06.88 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
22 Martinez, Nicole SR St. Brendan 1:06.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Barter, Megan SR Key West 1:07.27 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
24 Williamson, Juliana FR Ransom Everglades 1:07.33 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Rodney, Castrangie JR Monsignor Pace 1:07.43 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
26 Carroll, Bella 8 Carrollton 1:07.67 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
27 Micali, Kaitlyn SO St. Brendan 1:07.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 tien, Paulina SO Ransom Everglades 1:07.75 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
29 Sejour, Anola JR Monsignor Pace 1:08.19 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
30 Sanders, Krystynah SR Miami Washington 1:08.28 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
31 Atabaki, Natalia FR Ransom Everglades 1:08.69 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
32 Melgarejo, Sofia SO Carrollton 1:09.25 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
33 Pharisien, Yardley SO Monsignor Pace 1:09.28 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
34 Hernandez, Amanda JR Carrollton 1:09.66 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
35 Portuondo, Marina SR Carrollton 1:10.09 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
36 Cullen, Lillian FR Carrollton 1:10.59 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
37 Ruiz, Maria SO St. Brendan 1:10.63 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
38 Page, Mia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:10.68 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
39 Perez-Sanchez, Katia JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:10.69 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
40 Trumbul, Lilly FR Coral Shores 1:11.59 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
41 Stabenau, Gilian JR St. Brendan 1:11.70 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
42 Regalado, Emily FR St. Brendan 1:11.82 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
43 Haughley, Carissa FR Key West 1:12.17 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
44 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 1:12.29 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
45 Miller, Dani SO Key West 1:12.74 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
46 Font, Lucia FR Ransom Everglades 1:12.76 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
47 Labolet, Sidonie JR Key West 1:12.78 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
48 Holcombe, Madison FR Coral Shores 1:12.79 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
49 Fraga, Gabriela FR Carrollton 1:13.63 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
50 Dal Bosco, Valentina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1:13.82 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
51 Dubuisson, Gemika FR Monsignor Pace 1:13.91 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
52 Barquin, Alessandra SR St. Brendan 1:14.01 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
53 Weinstein, Jessica FR Ransom Everglades 1:14.26 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
54 Robbins, Bodie FR Coral Shores 1:14.51 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
55 Head, Emma FR Coral Shores 1:14.73 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
56 Mendez, Angela JR St. Brendan 1:14.97 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
57 Peters, Angel JR Monsignor Pace 1:15.13 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
58 Lewis, Alleya JR Miami Edison 1:15.49 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
59 Gonzalez, Leila FR St. Brendan 1:15.75 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
60 Shelby, Gracie FR Key West 1:16.31 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
61 Jalil, Paulina JR St. Brendan 1:16.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 Tovar, Ana FR Ransom Everglades 1:16.49 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
63 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 1:17.40 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
64 Haughey, Kirsten JR Key West 1:17.55 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
65 Gould, Emily SO Key West 1:17.97 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
66 Gipe, Jessica JR Gulliver Prep 1:18.09 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
67 Oglesby, Kira FR Ransom Everglades 1:18.66 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
68 Sauveur, Gaeletchie JR Monsignor Pace 1:19.23 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
69 Miret, Camila FR St. Brendan 1:19.25 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
70 Deras Lopez, Isabella SO Key West 1:19.36 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
71 Franklin, Anabel JR Ransom Everglades 1:19.45 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
72 Leandro Ledezma, Monica JR Gulliver Prep 1:19.81 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
73 Monestime, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 1:20.63 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
74 Mostelac Diaz, Daniela FR Gulliver Prep 1:25.10 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
75 Pulido, Andrea SO Carrollton 1:27.13 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
76 Perez, Kaylee FR Key West 1:27.56 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
77 Mondolfi, Sofia SO Carrollton 1:35.72 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 1:56.80 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
2 Allen, Owen SR Key West 2:03.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
3 Sanal, Demir SR Gulliver Prep 2:06.99 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Segura, Victor SR St. Brendan 2:08.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Ruan, Antonio SR Ransom Everglades 2:09.34 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
6 Fisher, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 2:09.55 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Wong, Justin SO Ransom Everglades 2:10.52 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Maceachern, Alasdair SR Ransom Everglades 2:10.72 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Notari, Fernando JR Gulliver Prep 2:10.97 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
10 Oakley, Riley JR Coral Shores 2:12.41 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11 Mateu, Sebastian SO Ransom Everglades 2:13.82 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Rodriguez, Gorgie JR St. Brendan 2:13.85 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Graft, Stryder SO Key West 2:15.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
14 Joseph, Woudelin SR Miami Edison 2:15.85 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
15 Howard, Amaru JR Miami Washington 2:16.98 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
16 Jebian, Paolo JR Monsignor Pace 2:18.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Varra Gonzalez, Gabriel JR Ransom Everglades 2:18.14 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Fontalvo, Christian SO Monsignor Pace 2:18.54 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
19 Quade, Andrew JR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:18.83 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 MaTeu, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 2:19.27 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Munizaga, Mateo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:19.37 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Emmanuel, Sebastien JR Monsignor Pace 2:19.71 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
23 Thompson, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 2:19.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Calonge, Sebastian JR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:20.37 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
25 Austin, Dominic JR Coral Shores 2:21.00 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
26 Pardo, Andrew JR St. Brendan 2:21.29 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Grassi, Rocky SO Key West 2:22.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
28 Hilson, Jackson SO Coral Shores 2:22.05 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
29 Bowens, Donovan JR Miami Jackson 2:22.35 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
30 Yetter, Michael SR St. Brendan 2:23.27 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
31 Betancourt, Maximus SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:23.50 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
32 Clegg, Jake FR Key West 2:24.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
33 Posada, Emilio SO Gulliver Prep 2:24.06 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
34 Gonthier, Jean-Christophe SR Gulliver Prep 2:24.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
35 Malbranche, Keem JR Monsignor Pace 2:26.58 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
36 Buitrago, David SO Gulliver Prep 2:26.70 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Soto, Camilo SO Gulliver Prep 2:27.26 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Coronado, Noah SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:28.59 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
39 Betancourt , Sean FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:28.68 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
40 Jean-Baptiste, Wayne FR Monsignor Pace 2:29.14 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
41 Kumar, Javi FR Ransom Everglades 2:29.89 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Chang, Kai JR Gulliver Prep 2:30.11 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
43 Michel, Marone JR Monsignor Pace 2:34.48 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
44 Dunning, Diego SR Key West 2:35.62 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
45 Taylor, Amari JR Monsignor Pace 2:36.17 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
46 Scott, Michael JR Miami Jackson 2:36.51 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
47 Zelaya, Steven FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:38.71 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
48 Colak, Ronan FR Gulliver Prep 2:41.88 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
49 Lannigan, Spencer SO Key West 2:43.30 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
50 Soler-Baillo, Andre JR Gulliver Prep 2:43.77 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
51 Brogli, Ray SO Key West 2:45.53 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
52 Bostic, Kashane JR Miami Edison 2:45.59 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
53 Cartwright, Nick JR Ransom Everglades 2:47.96 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
54 Cano, Sam FR Gulliver Prep 2:48.61 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
55 Gonzalez, Nicolas SO Key West 2:49.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
56 Schmeil, Pedro SO Gulliver Prep 2:53.87 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
57 Shumway, Robert JR Gulliver Prep 2:58.97 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
58 Hertz, Josh JR Ransom Everglades 3:20.26 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Janes, David FR Key West 3:26.51 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
60 Lewis, RJ SO Key West 3:29.03 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 2:11.21 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
2 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 2:20.75 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 2:21.73 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Munroe, Madison FR Ransom Everglades 2:26.56 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
5 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 2:27.08 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Trap, Victoria FR Carrollton 2:27.49 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
7 Scott, Brooke SO Ransom Everglades 2:27.62 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
8 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea SO St. Brendan 2:29.72 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 2:30.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Caputo, Gabriella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:32.20 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
11 Llama, Talissa JR Key West 2:36.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
12 Montadas, Marissa JR Carrollton 2:36.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 2:36.57 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Muniz, Cecilia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:36.58 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Martinez, Nicole SR St. Brendan 2:38.35 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
16 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 2:38.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Williamson, Juliana FR Ransom Everglades 2:40.33 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
18 Diaz, Adrianna JR Carrollton 2:40.38 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
19 Wilson, Isabella SO Key West 2:41.71 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
20 Cassidy, Catarina FR Key West 2:42.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
20 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 2:42.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
22 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 2:42.63 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
23 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 2:42.99 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
24 McCartney, Chiara JR Carrollton 2:43.26 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
25 Musibay, Camila SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:43.73 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 2:44.66 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
27 Bremer, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 2:44.87 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
28 Punjwani, Zoe FR Ransom Everglades 2:45.08 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
29 Rodriguez, Cristyl FR St. Brendan 2:45.15 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
30 Mato, Carola FR Carrollton 2:45.29 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
31 Hilson, Ashley SO Coral Shores 2:45.37 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
32 Mahotiere, Briana SO Monsignor Pace 2:45.77 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
33 Palazio, Karela SO Gulliver Prep 2:45.83 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
34 Rosen, Maya SO Ransom Everglades 2:46.10 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 Louimeus, Lisdrasanac JR Monsignor Pace 2:49.51 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
36 Atabaki, Natalia FR Ransom Everglades 2:50.62 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
37 Hornstein, Julia SO Gulliver Prep 2:51.39 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
38 Bequer, Madison SR Ransom Everglades 2:51.77 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
39 Deras Lopez, Isabella SO Key West 2:52.33 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
40 Amayo, Alexa FR Carrollton 2:52.34 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
41 Weinstein, Jessica FR Ransom Everglades 2:52.64 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
42 Barquin, Alessandra SR St. Brendan 2:54.42 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
43 Benedict, Terese SR St. Brendan 2:54.76 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
44 Garcia, Valentina SO St. Brendan 2:54.78 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
45 Juara, Isabella SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:56.09 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
46 Squire, Margo SR Ransom Everglades 2:57.72 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
47 Ondrusek, Gaelle SO Key West 2:58.16 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
48 Miller, Dani SO Key West 2:58.58 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
49 Gonzalez, Leila FR St. Brendan 2:59.33 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
50 Mesa, Eva FR Gulliver Prep 2:59.72 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
51 Ochoa, Isabella FR Immaculata-LaSalle 3:00.93 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
52 Beharry, Emma FR Carrollton 3:01.35 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
53 Malloy, Karlee FR Ransom Everglades 3:02.18 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
54 Andino, Andrea FR St. Brendan 3:03.07 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
55 Lopez, Isabella SO Key West 3:03.59 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
56 Sauveur, Gaelecthie JR Monsignor Pace 3:06.03 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
57 Camacho, Isabel FR Ransom Everglades 3:06.82 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
58 Cooper, Ally FR Coral Shores 3:08.00 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
59 Gipe, Jessica JR Gulliver Prep 3:08.04 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
60 Mceachern, Maddie SR Ransom Everglades 3:08.66 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
61 Dubuisson, Gemika FR Monsignor Pace 3:10.56 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
62 Petitmaitre, Katline SR Miami Edison 3:10.64 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
63 Larochelle, Oliva FR St. Brendan 3:11.18 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
64 Gotterer, Rebecca FR Ransom Everglades 3:12.12 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
65 Quintero, Ana FR St. Brendan 3:13.73 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
66 Ruiz, Maria SO St. Brendan 3:13.93 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
67 Sauveur, Gaeletchie JR Monsignor Pace 3:14.00 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
68 Botero, Nati JR Ransom Everglades 3:16.00 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
69 Depauw, Coral FR Coral Shores 3:17.01 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
70 Tamariz, Ana FR St. Brendan 3:17.03 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
71 Zanarini, Allison JR Ransom Everglades 3:17.20 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
72 Cohen, Alicia JR Ransom Everglades 3:18.50 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
73 Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney SO Coral Shores 3:19.12 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
74 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 3:35.82 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
75 Duyos, Sophie SR Ransom Everglades 3:41.12 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
76 Daphnis, Joanina SO Monsignor Pace 4:00.97 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
77 Monestime, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 4:02.53 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 4:19.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Allen, Owen SR Key West 4:28.81 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Cusack, James SR Ransom Everglades 4:33.01 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Esber, Tomas JR Ransom Everglades 4:41.31 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Young, Kingston SR Key West 4:42.08 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
6 Akar, Jon SR Ransom Everglades 4:43.26 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Cunado, David SR Gulliver Prep 4:46.25 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
8 Rodriguez, Gabriel SR St. Brendan 4:48.22 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Dray, Alex SO Ransom Everglades 4:49.03 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Maceachern, Alasdair SR Ransom Everglades 4:52.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Notari, Fernando JR Gulliver Prep 4:54.82 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Garcia, Michael SO St. Brendan 4:56.89 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Sanal, Demir SR Gulliver Prep 5:00.15 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Rodriguez, Gorgie JR St. Brendan 5:00.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Segura, Victor SR St. Brendan 5:02.12 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
16 Rodriguez, Zachary SR Coral Shores 5:02.55 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
17 Erikson, Thor SO Key West 5:03.63 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
18 Jebian, Paolo JR Monsignor Pace 5:10.06 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Fontalvo, Christian SO Monsignor Pace 5:10.43 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
20 Duenas, Alejandro SO St. Brendan 5:11.59 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
21 Thompson, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 5:13.56 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
22 Cordero, Danny JR St. Brendan 5:19.00 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
23 Austin, Dominic JR Coral Shores 5:20.02 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
24 Clegg, Jake FR Key West 5:21.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
25 Hilson, Jackson SO Coral Shores 5:22.07 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
26 Joseph, Woudelin SR Miami Edison 5:26.93 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
27 Quade, Andrew JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:28.24 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
28 Stephens, Sebastian SO Gulliver Prep 5:29.66 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
29 Virtue, Diego JR Ransom Everglades 5:32.61 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
30 Calonge, Sebastian JR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:35.76 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
31 Malbranche, Keem JR Monsignor Pace 5:38.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
32 Coronado, Noah SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5:39.99 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
33 Dunning, Diego SR Key West 5:40.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
34 Scott, Michael JR Miami Jackson 5:40.91 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
35 Buitrago, David SO Gulliver Prep 5:46.14 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Soler-Baillo, Andre JR Gulliver Prep 5:53.70 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Lannigan, Spencer SO Key West 5:59.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
38 Brogli, Ray SO Key West 6:02.36 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
39 Gonthier, Jean-Christophe SR Gulliver Prep 6:04.23 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
40 Kumar, Javi FR Ransom Everglades 6:21.70 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
41 Gonzalez, Nicolas SO Key West 6:23.90 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
42 Janes, David FR Key West 7:32.49 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 5:03.25 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
2 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 5:18.89 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
3 Munroe, Madison FR Ransom Everglades 5:20.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Starvaggi, Nina FR Gulliver Prep 5:25.76 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
5 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 5:25.78 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
6 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 5:35.39 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Trap, Victoria FR Carrollton 5:37.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 5:43.52 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 5:46.12 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Stabenau, Gilian JR St. Brendan 5:46.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 5:47.38 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Mondelo, Almudena JR St. Brendan 5:47.68 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
13 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 5:51.12 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
14 Cassidy, Catarina FR Key West 5:54.45 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
15 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 5:54.51 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
16 Rodriguez, Cristyl FR St. Brendan 5:57.58 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Mondelo, Almundena JR St. Brendan 6:00.11 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
18 Llama, Talissa JR Key West 6:02.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
19 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 6:03.63 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
20 Suarez, Camila FR Carrollton 6:05.68 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
21 Squire, Margo SR Ransom Everglades 6:08.73 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
22 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 6:09.29 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
23 Caputo, Gabriella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6:10.14 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
24 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 6:12.83 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
25 Rizo-Patron, Valeria SO Carrollton 6:13.34 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
26 Mena, Amanda FR St. Brendan 6:13.80 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
27 Deras Lopez, Isabella SO Key West 6:18.01 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
28 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea SO St. Brendan 6:21.66 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
29 Garcia, Valentina SO St. Brendan 6:23.80 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
30 Russler, Lauren FR Carrollton 6:25.17 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
31 Cingolani, Matilde SR Carrollton 6:29.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Ondrusek, Gaelle SO Key West 6:31.00 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
33 Martin, Kaile FR St. Brendan 6:32.04 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
34 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 6:39.11 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
35 Regalado, Emily FR St. Brendan 6:39.24 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
36 Malloy, Karlee FR Ransom Everglades 6:42.35 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
37 Stacy, Rebeca FR St. Brendan 6:44.90 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
38 Jeudy, Gaetane JR Monsignor Pace 6:47.80 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Punjwani, Zoe FR Ransom Everglades 6:56.22 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
40 Sauveur, Gaelecthie JR Monsignor Pace 7:00.59 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
41 Sauveur, Gaeletchie JR Monsignor Pace 7:03.72 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
42 Rosen, Maya SO Ransom Everglades 7:05.35 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Baily, Carina FR St. Brendan 7:05.75 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
44 Gotterer, Rebecca FR Ransom Everglades 7:08.62 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
45 Valez, Lucia FR St. Brendan 7:09.01 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
46 Gonzalez, Leila FR St. Brendan 7:09.31 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
47 Wilson, Isabella SO Key West 7:09.33 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
48 Lorenzo, Gabriela SR Carrollton 7:10.72 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
49 Larochelle, Oliva FR St. Brendan 7:18.43 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
50 Gianulis, Mariana SO Carrollton 7:21.21 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
51 Andino, Andrea FR St. Brendan 7:24.18 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
52 Olin, Kasandra JR St. Brendan 7:24.19 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
53 Quintero, Ana FR St. Brendan 7:30.98 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
54 Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney SO Coral Shores 7:31.11 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
55 Ruiz, Maria SO St. Brendan 7:38.11 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
56 Mantero, Marina JR Carrollton 7:41.40 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
57 landman, Mia JR Ransom Everglades 7:43.10 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
58 Freyre, Alejandra SO Carrollton 7:44.33 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
59 Mendez, Miranda FR St. Brendan 7:50.97 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
60 Fraga, Sabrina FR St. Brendan 7:54.52 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
61 Borders, Katy SO Coral Shores 8:35.60 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
62 Miret, Camila FR St. Brendan 8:53.86 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Owen SR Key West 9:42.03 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
2 Young, Kingston SR Key West 10:02.32 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
3 Cusack, James SR Ransom Everglades 10:06.10 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
4 Dray, Alex SO Ransom Everglades 10:32.85 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
5 Esber, Tomas JR Ransom Everglades 10:39.56 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Cunado, David SR Gulliver Prep 10:45.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Rodriguez, Gabriel SR St. Brendan 10:53.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Garcia, Michael SO St. Brendan 11:02.23 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
9 Rodriguez, Zachary SR Coral Shores 11:05.43 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
10 Erikson, Thor SO Key West 11:06.37 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11 Cordero, Danny JR St. Brendan 11:18.42 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Branden, Hernandez SR St. Brendan 11:27.60 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
13 Fontalvo, Christian SO Monsignor Pace 11:30.76 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
14 Hilson, Jackson SO Coral Shores 12:30.21 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
15 Brogli, Ray SO Key West 12:36.53 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
16 Soler-Baillo, Andre JR Gulliver Prep 12:47.20 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Virtue, Diego JR Ransom Everglades 12:52.87 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Kumar, Javi FR Ransom Everglades 13:48.19 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Austin, Dominic JR Coral Shores 14:05.11 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 11:26.58 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
2 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 11:37.52 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Starvaggi, Nina FR Gulliver Prep 11:54.00 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 12:06.15 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Munroe, Madison FR Ransom Everglades 12:06.86 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 12:26.53 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
7 Mondelo, Almudena JR St. Brendan 12:28.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 12:30.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 12:39.02 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
10 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 12:39.47 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
11 Cassidy, Catarina FR Key West 12:46.14 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
12 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 12:59.55 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
12 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 12:59.55 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Suarez, Francesca SO Carrollton 12:59.92 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
15 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 13:11.53 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
16 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 13:23.19 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 13:29.26 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Candib, Ava 8 Carrollton 13:33.37 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
19 Squire, Margo SR Ransom Everglades 13:40.25 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Russler, Lauren FR Carrollton 13:57.34 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
21 Garcia, Valentina SO St. Brendan 13:59.97 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
22 Rizo-Patron, Valeria SO Carrollton 14:07.15 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
23 Suarez, Camila FR Carrollton 14:25.08 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
24 Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney SO Coral Shores 16:52.76 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carlson, Caroline JR Carrollton 16.47 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
2 Denson, Lajada SO Miami Edison 16.54 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.8
3 Salas, Paolina FR Carrollton 17.10 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
4 Tacher, Nicole SO Ransom Everglades 17.52 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.8
5 Dickinson, Alexa SR Carrollton 17.72 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
6 Joseph, Makyra FR Miami Edison 18.63 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.8
7 Woltanski, Alison SO Coral Shores 19.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.8
8 Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina JR Carrollton 19.59 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
9 Perez, Sarah FR Carrollton 19.62 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
10 Barr, Zacaria FR Miami Edison 19.64 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.8
11 Tsoukas, Zoe JR Ransom Everglades 19.70 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Perez, Kiana FR Carrollton 20.09 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
13 Black, Katie SO Coral Shores 20.12 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
14 Berube-Gray, Charlotte FR Key West 20.45 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.8
15 Noel, Phalandine SO Key West 20.46 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
16 Verea, Paisley FR Ransom Everglades 20.63 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 1.2
17 Havlicek, Emilia JR Key West 21.35 Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
18 Capelo, Adriana SO Ransom Everglades 21.71 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 1.2
19 Parks, Mary FR Key West 22.33 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
20 Zanarini, Lauren SO Ransom Everglades 22.65 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
21 Cadet, Carol SO Miami Edison 25.58 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.8
22 Rader, Natalie JR Coral Shores 27.29 Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tacher, Nicole SO Ransom Everglades 47.65 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Tsoukas, Zoe JR Ransom Everglades 47.82 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
3 Forbes, Kayla SR Monsignor Pace 48.18 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
4 Carlson, Caroline JR Carrollton 48.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Salas, Paolina FR Carrollton 50.08 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Dickinson, Alexa SR Carrollton 51.53 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
7 Perez, Kiana FR Carrollton 53.81 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
8 Noel, Phalandine SO Key West 54.03 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Denson, Lajada SO Miami Edison 54.65 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
10 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 54.98 Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
11 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 55.02 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
12 Martinez, Nicole SR St. Brendan 55.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina JR Carrollton 55.48 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
14 Bremer, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 55.96 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Perez, Sarah FR Carrollton 56.02 Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
16 Parks, Mary FR Key West 56.49 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Miller, Salethia JR Miami Jackson 57.29 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
18 Roberts, Madison SO Carrollton 57.92 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
19 Berube-Gray, Charlotte FR Key West 58.04 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Zanarini, Lauren SO Ransom Everglades 59.93 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Woltanski, Alison SO Coral Shores 1:00.14 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
22 Tovar, Ana FR Ransom Everglades 1:00.34 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
23 Font, Lucia FR Ransom Everglades 1:00.40 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Havlicek, Emilia JR Key West 1:01.35 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tacher, Nicole SO Ransom Everglades 1.53m 5' 0.25" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
2 Sosa , Isabel JR Ransom Everglades 1.45m 4' 9" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
3 Cooper, Charkeria SR Miami Edison 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
3 Robledo, Lucia SO Carrollton 1.42m 4' 7.75" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
5 Roberts, Madison SO Carrollton 1.40m 4' 7" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
6 Denson, Lajada SO Miami Edison 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
6 Dudley, Maia SR Key West 1.37m 4' 6" Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
6 Garcia-Romaguera, Carolina JR Carrollton 1.37m 4' 6" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
6 Haughey, Kirsten JR Key West 1.37m 4' 6" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
6 Hernandez, Amanda JR Carrollton 1.37m 4' 6" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
6 Penso, MariAlex SO Carrollton 1.37m 4' 6" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
6 Rivas-Vazquez, Emma SR Carrollton 1.37m 4' 6" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
13 Perez, Sarah FR Carrollton 1.34m 4' 4.75" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
14 Labolet, Sidonie JR Key West 1.32m 4' 4" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
14 Massena, Marie JR Miami Edison 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
14 Pierre, Choomay JR Miami Edison 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
14 Saner, Isabella JR Key West 1.32m 4' 4" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
18 Kuhn, Johanna FR Key West 1.27m 4' 2" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
18 Rader, Natalie JR Coral Shores 1.27m 4' 2" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
20 Forbes, Kayla SR Monsignor Pace 1.22m 4' 0" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
20 Kletthiemer, Jamison FR Key West 1.22m 4' 0" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
20 Mesa, Eva FR Gulliver Prep 1.22m 4' 0" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Starvaggi, Nina FR Gulliver Prep 1.22m 4' 0" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thornton, Corey JR Miami Washington 6.64m 21' 9.5" GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
2 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 6.51m 21' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
3 Bellinger, Darrell SO Miami Washington 6.16m 20' 2.5" FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
4 Summerall, Ternard JR Miami Washington 6.07m 19' 11" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
5 Moore, Roger SR Miami Jackson 5.96m 19' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
6 Armstrong, Christopher SR Miami Jackson 5.94m 19' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
7 Jean Francois, Claumy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.92m 19' 5.25" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
8 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.90m 19' 4.25" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Goodwyn, Joshua SR Coral Shores 5.86m 19' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
10 Brooks, Jacorey SO Miami Washington 5.85m 19' 2.5" GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
11 Liverpool, Akin JR Miami Washington 5.78m 18' 11.75" GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
12 Charlemagne, Marc SO Gulliver Prep 5.65m 18' 6.5" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Carey, Tyron JR Key West 5.59m 18' 4.25" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
13 Forde, Yohance SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
15 Ismael, Hakeem SR Miami Jackson 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
16 Sarria, Ulises JR Gulliver Prep 5.55m 18' 2.5" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Xirinach, Gabriel SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5.54m 18' 2.25" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
18 Green, Braylin SO Key West 5.44m 17' 10.25" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
19 Calderon, Victor JR Coral Shores 5.33m 17' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
20 Barnes, Kamari JR Key West 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
20 Court, Tyler SR Coral Shores 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
22 Fyne, Jonathan FR Gulliver Prep 5.14m 16' 10.5" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Preval, Michael FR Key West 5.09m 16' 8.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Dervil, Horens SO Key West 5.07m 16' 7.75" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
25 Nelson, Kervins SO Key West 5.05m 16' 7" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
26 Conci, Gianluca JR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.98m 16' 4.25" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
27 Joseph, Johnson FR Key West 4.96m 16' 3.25" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
28 Noel, Claudeson JR Key West 4.90m 16' 1" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
29 Janes, David FR Key West 4.88m 16' 0.25" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
30 Black, Dillon FR Key West 4.76m 15' 7.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
31 Johnson, Cody JR Key West 4.72m 15' 6" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
32 Vecino, Erik JR Key West 4.59m 15' 0.75" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
33 Perkins, Camron FR Key West 4.53m 14' 10.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
34 Hernandez, Andres SO Ransom Everglades 4.47m 14' 8" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 Judy, Jason SO Key West 4.45m 14' 7.25" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
36 Coronado, Francis JR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.27m 14' 0.25" Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
36 Sandigo Cruz, Mario SR Key West 4.27m 14' 0.25" Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
38 Charlemagne, Marquis FR Gulliver Prep 4.06m 13' 4" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carlson, Caroline JR Carrollton 5.46m 17' 11" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
1 Zaidenberg, Daniela SR Ransom Everglades 5.46m 17' 11" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Tsoukas, Zoe JR Ransom Everglades 5.39m 17' 8.25" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Washington, Tashamba SO Miami Edison 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
5 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 4.91m 16' 1.5" Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
6 Perez, Sarah FR Carrollton 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
7 Scannell, Rose SR Gulliver Prep 4.69m 15' 4.75" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
8 Page, Mia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 4.66m 15' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
9 Perez-Sanchez, Katia JR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.60m 15' 1.25" Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
10 Salas, Paolina FR Carrollton 4.59m 15' 0.75" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
11 Yanes, Jennifer SR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.53m 14' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
12 Morin, Sophia SR Carrollton 4.49m 14' 8.75" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
13 Penso, MariAlex SO Carrollton 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
14 Jackson, Rosendia JR Monsignor Pace 4.34m 14' 3" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
15 Scott, Brooke SO Ransom Everglades 4.33m 14' 2.5" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
16 Mendez, Angela JR St. Brendan 4.31m 14' 1.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
16 Navarro, Katerina JR Gulliver Prep 4.31m 14' 1.75" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
18 Joseph, Makyra FR Miami Edison 4.20m 13' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
19 Rodney, Castrangie JR Monsignor Pace 4.15m 13' 7.5" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
20 Ventura, Kaitlin JR Carrollton 4.14m 13' 7" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
21 Robledo, Lucia SO Carrollton 4.13m 13' 6.75" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
22 Jackson, Rosendia JR Monsignor Pace 4.09m 13' 5" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
23 Dwyer, Catherine JR Carrollton 4.02m 13' 2.25" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
24 Black, Krista SO Coral Shores 3.96m 13' 0" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
25 Louimeus, Lisdrasanac JR Monsignor Pace 3.95m 12' 11.5" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
26 McCartney, Isabella FR Carrollton 3.90m 12' 9.5" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
27 Forbes, Kayla SR Monsignor Pace 3.85m 12' 7.75" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
28 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 3.81m 12' 6" Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
29 Dudley, Maia SR Key West 3.79m 12' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
30 Dixson, Sophia FR Immaculata-LaSalle 3.77m 12' 4.5" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
31 Cadet, Carol SO Miami Edison 3.69m 12' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
32 Garcia, Valentina SO St. Brendan 3.65m 11' 11.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
33 Berube-Gray, Charlotte FR Key West 3.61m 11' 10.25" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
34 Monestime, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 3.27m 10' 8.75" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
35 Mendoza, Lourdes SO Carrollton 3.00m 9' 10.25" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dagrin, Loubert JR Miami Washington 13.41m 44' 0" GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
2 Thornton, Corey JR Miami Washington 13.14m 43' 1.5" GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
3 Hall, Anton JR Gulliver Prep 12.55m 41' 2.25" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
4 Jean Francois, Claumy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.47m 40' 11" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
5 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.37m 40' 7" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
6 Bellinger, Darrell SO Miami Washington 12.36m 40' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
7 Desir, Oberde SR Monsignor Pace 12.33m 40' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
8 Goodwyn, Joshua SR Coral Shores 12.23m 40' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
9 Ismael, Hakeem SR Miami Jackson 11.94m 39' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
10 Liverpool, Akin JR Miami Washington 11.42m 37' 5.75" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
11 Correa, Javier JR Coral Shores 11.36m 37' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
12 Summerall, Ternard JR Miami Washington 11.02m 36' 2" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Armstrong, Christopher SR Miami Jackson 10.96m 35' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
14 Preval, Michael FR Key West 10.57m 34' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
15 Perkins, Camron FR Key West 10.31m 33' 10" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Johnson, Cody JR Key West 10.22m 33' 6.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Calderon, Victor JR Coral Shores 10.12m 33' 2.5" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
18 Black, Dillon FR Key West 9.89m 32' 5.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
19 Sandigo Cruz, Mario SR Key West 8.64m 28' 4.25" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Neal, Westley JR Gulliver Prep 15.85m 52' 0" FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
2 Onuigbo, Joshua SR Monsignor Pace 15.22m 49' 11.25" FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
3 Vargas, Jimmy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 14.49m 47' 6.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Tasayco, Hugo SR Key West 14.32m 46' 11.75" Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
5 Cachon, Ernesto JR Gulliver Prep 13.23m 43' 5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
6 Ferrer, Lucas SR Ransom Everglades 12.62m 41' 5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Carey, Tyron JR Key West 12.43m 40' 9.5" Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
8 Vidal, Dominique JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.81m 38' 9" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
9 Mompremier, Martel SO Monsignor Pace 11.44m 37' 6.5" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
10 Barnett, Patrick JR Key West 11.37m 37' 3.75" Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
11 Cachon, Eduardo SO Gulliver Prep 10.69m 35' 1" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
12 Samuels, Isaiah SR Miami Edison 10.68m 35' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
13 Antezana, Matthew SO Ransom Everglades 10.59m 34' 9" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Jean, Carl Henry JR Monsignor Pace 10.45m 34' 3.5" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
15 Valdes, Connor JR Gulliver Prep 9.69m 31' 9.5" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
16 Pillari, Domenic SO Key West 9.55m 31' 4" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
17 Arce, Christopher SR Immaculata-LaSalle 9.51m 31' 2.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Blackburn, Nick FR Gulliver Prep 9.24m 30' 3.75" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
19 Hughes, Wyatt SO Key West 9.14m 30' 0" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
20 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 8.95m 29' 4.5" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
21 Louissaint, Duddley FR Monsignor Pace 8.48m 27' 10" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
22 Steen, Blake FR Immaculata-LaSalle 8.33m 27' 4" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
23 Brower, Cody FR Coral Shores 7.65m 25' 1.25" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
24 Eason, Sheldon FR Monsignor Pace 7.51m 24' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alcantara, Marian SR Carrollton 10.63m 34' 10.5" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
2 Eason, Jasmine SR Monsignor Pace 10.49m 34' 5" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
3 Dobson, Riley SO Coral Shores 10.01m 32' 10.25" FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
4 Barbon, Inaru SO Miami Edison 9.61m 31' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
5 Perry, D'Shandra SO Gulliver Prep 9.50m 31' 2" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
6 Barbon, Ana JR Miami Edison 9.03m 29' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
7 Lemard, Felicia JR Key West 8.89m 29' 2" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
8 Nixon, Keona SR Miami Edison 8.80m 28' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
9 Darden, Dorothy SR Carrollton 8.26m 27' 1.25" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
10 Canto, Gianna SO Carrollton 7.81m 25' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11 St. Hilaire-Brice, Natalia JR Carrollton 7.72m 25' 4" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
12 Carlson, Caroline JR Carrollton 7.51m 24' 7.75" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
13 Spagnolo, Guilia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 7.50m 24' 7.25" Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
14 Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana JR Gulliver Prep 7.30m 23' 11.5" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Requeny, Anissa SR Immaculata-LaSalle 7.22m 23' 8.25" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
16 Heath, Kaia 8 Carrollton 7.21m 23' 8" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
17 Ortiz, Tiandra SR Miami Washington 6.94m 22' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
18 Jeudy, Gaetane JR Monsignor Pace 6.83m 22' 5" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
19 Herring, Jasmine JR Miami Edison 6.82m 22' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
20 Hill, Alicia FR Key West 6.81m 22' 4.25" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
21 Spencer, Jimese JR Miami Washington 6.79m 22' 3.5" GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
22 Sanchez, Isabella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6.78m 22' 3" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Marchetti, Zoe SO Coral Shores 6.70m 21' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
24 Hernandez, Amanda JR Carrollton 6.64m 21' 9.5" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
25 Celestin, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 6.50m 21' 4" City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
26 Kazumyan, Nika FR Ransom Everglades 6.39m 20' 11.75" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
27 Benedict, Terese SR St. Brendan 6.34m 20' 9.75" Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
28 Sucher, Ekaterina FR Ransom Everglades 6.30m 20' 8" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
29 Vega, Alyssa FR Immaculata-LaSalle 6.19m 20' 3.75" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Williamson, Mia JR Ransom Everglades 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
31 Pierre, Fedhia Jean SO Key West 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
31 Zamor, Ans-Saskya SO Monsignor Pace 6.10m 20' 0.25" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
33 Saner, Isabella JR Key West 6.07m 19' 11" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
34 Robert Cuello, Sol FR Ransom Everglades 6.05m 19' 10.25" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Leandro Ledezma, Monica JR Gulliver Prep 6.04m 19' 9.75" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
36 Celestin, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 5.96m 19' 6.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Evariste, Jamirah SO Monsignor Pace 5.80m 19' 0.5" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
37 Nafrere, Rosa FR Key West 5.80m 19' 0.5" Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
39 Victor, Ani FR Ransom Everglades 5.76m 18' 10.75" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Seben, Abigail SO Coral Shores 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
41 Plant, Astrid FR Ransom Everglades 5.49m 18' 0.25" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Torres, Sandy FR Key West 5.45m 17' 10.75" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
43 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 5.33m 17' 6" Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
44 Henriquez, Alexandra FR Ransom Everglades 5.18m 17' 0" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
45 Salyer, Amber SR Coral Shores 5.08m 16' 8" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
46 Dobson, Hadley JR Coral Shores 4.89m 16' 0.5" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
47 Lewis, Kyah JR Miami Washington 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
48 Rubesnstein, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 4.66m 15' 3.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Skomp, Mia SO Key West 4.57m 15' 0" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
50 Virtue, Isa FR Ransom Everglades 4.50m 14' 9.25" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
51 Lugo, Alexa FR Ransom Everglades 3.76m 12' 4" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Neal, Westley JR Gulliver Prep 43.66m 143' 3" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Onuigbo, Joshua SR Monsignor Pace 42.85m 140' 7" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
3 Vargas, Jimmy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 41.86m 137' 4" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
4 Conci, Gianluca JR Immaculata-LaSalle 38.66m 126' 10" Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
5 Cachon, Ernesto JR Gulliver Prep 36.59m 120' 0" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
6 Ferrer, Lucas SR Ransom Everglades 34.72m 113' 11" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Antezana, Matthew SO Ransom Everglades 32.88m 107' 10" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
8 Cachon, Eduardo SO Gulliver Prep 32.05m 105' 2" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
8 Pierre, Jean JR Key West 32.05m 105' 2" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
10 Calixte, Jacques JR Immaculata-LaSalle 29.72m 97' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11 Jean, Carl Henry JR Monsignor Pace 27.24m 89' 4" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
12 Carey, Tyron JR Key West 26.21m 86' 0" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
13 Tasayco, Hugo SR Key West 26.00m 85' 4" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
14 Mompremier, Martel SO Monsignor Pace 25.02m 82' 1" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
15 Preval, Michael FR Key West 24.59m 80' 8" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
16 Arce, Christopher SR Immaculata-LaSalle 24.58m 80' 8" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
17 Blackburn, Nick FR Gulliver Prep 24.47m 80' 3" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Valdes, Connor JR Gulliver Prep 23.76m 77' 11" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
19 Barnett, Patrick JR Key West 23.30m 76' 5" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
20 Hughes, Wyatt SO Key West 23.19m 76' 1" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
21 Steen, Blake FR Immaculata-LaSalle 23.10m 75' 9" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
22 Samuels, Isaiah SR Miami Edison 22.48m 73' 9" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
23 Eason, Sheldon FR Monsignor Pace 20.93m 68' 8" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
24 Oden, Joseph SR Key West 18.92m 62' 1" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
25 Brower, Cody FR Coral Shores 17.07m 56' 0" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
26 Rodriguez, Joseph SR Immaculata-LaSalle 16.86m 55' 4" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
27 Pillari, Domenic SO Key West 16.26m 53' 4" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
28 Louissaint, Duddley FR Monsignor Pace 14.82m 48' 7" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eason, Jasmine SR Monsignor Pace 31.06m 101' 11" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
2 Perry, D'Shandra SO Gulliver Prep 27.64m 90' 8" FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
3 Requeny, Anissa SR Immaculata-LaSalle 24.59m 80' 8" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
4 Dobson, Riley SO Coral Shores 24.18m 79' 4" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
5 Hernandez, Amanda JR Carrollton 23.44m 76' 11" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
6 Alcantara, Marian SR Carrollton 22.15m 72' 8" Belen Home Meet #3 Mar 26, 2019
7 Dorcinville, Dema SR Miami Edison 21.78m 71' 5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
8 Ortiz, Tiandra SR Miami Washington 21.35m 70' 0" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
9 Williamson, Mia JR Ransom Everglades 20.88m 68' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
10 Darden, Dorothy SR Carrollton 20.87m 68' 6" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
11 Barbon, Ana JR Miami Edison 20.86m 68' 5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
12 Saner, Isabella JR Key West 20.75m 68' 1" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
13 Sucher, Ekaterina FR Ransom Everglades 20.60m 67' 7" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
14 Sanchez, Isabella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 19.77m 64' 10" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
15 Spencer, Jimese JR Miami Washington 19.48m 63' 11" GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
16 Marchetti, Zoe SO Coral Shores 19.14m 62' 9" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
17 Lemard, Felicia JR Key West 18.98m 62' 3" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Canto, Gianna SO Carrollton 18.50m 60' 8" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
18 Gutierrez Caimary, Viviana JR Gulliver Prep 18.50m 60' 8" Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Pierre, Fedhia Jean SO Key West 18.26m 59' 11" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
21 Celestin, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 18.06m 59' 3" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Leandro Ledezma, Monica JR Gulliver Prep 17.81m 58' 5" Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
23 St. Hilaire-Brice, Natalia JR Carrollton 17.51m 57' 5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
24 Kazumyan, Nika FR Ransom Everglades 16.82m 55' 2" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
25 Celestin, Sarah JR Monsignor Pace 16.77m 55' 0" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
26 Mayo, Valentina FR Carrollton 16.70m 54' 9" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
27 Dobson, Hadley JR Coral Shores 16.28m 53' 5" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
28 Benedict, Terese SR St. Brendan 16.20m 53' 2" Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
29 Nafrere, Rosa FR Key West 15.75m 51' 8" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
30 Barbon, Inaru SO Miami Edison 15.73m 51' 7" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
31 Zamor, Ans-Saskya SO Monsignor Pace 15.67m 51' 5" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
32 Jeudy, Gaetane JR Monsignor Pace 15.47m 50' 9" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
33 Henriquez, Alexandra FR Ransom Everglades 15.32m 50' 3" Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
34 Evariste, Jamirah SO Monsignor Pace 15.31m 50' 3" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
35 Vega, Alyssa FR Immaculata-LaSalle 15.14m 49' 8" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Skomp, Mia SO Key West 14.79m 48' 6" Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
37 Lewis, Kyah JR Miami Washington 14.68m 48' 2" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
38 Virtue, Isa FR Ransom Everglades 14.03m 46' 0" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
39 Robert Cuello, Sol FR Ransom Everglades 13.79m 45' 3" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Cullen, Lillian FR Carrollton 13.61m 44' 8" Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
41 Rubesnstein, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 13.55m 44' 5" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Pierre-Philipp, Amanda JR Miami Edison 13.45m 44' 1" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
43 Seben, Abigail SO Coral Shores 13.36m 43' 10" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
44 Torres, Sandy FR Key West 13.13m 43' 1" Key West Quad Mar 29, 2019
45 Victor, Ani FR Ransom Everglades 13.01m 42' 8" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
46 Salyer, Amber SR Coral Shores 12.14m 39' 10" Key West Tri-Meet #1 Mar 14, 2019
47 Hill, Alicia FR Key West 10.04m 32' 11" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
48 Azel, Alejandra SR St. Brendan 8.90m 29' 2" Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3 Feb 27, 2019
49 Lugo, Alexa FR Ransom Everglades 8.67m 28' 5" Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019