FHSAA 2A District 14 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Laidler, Antonio SR Glades Central 10.92 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
2 St. Julien, Tommy SR Cardinal Newman 11.07 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
3 Hughes, O'Khari SR North Broward Prep 11.12 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
4 Bentayou, James SR North Broward Prep 11.28 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
5 Corlew, Matthew SR North Broward Prep 11.45 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
6 Mores, Ben SR St. Andrew's 11.46 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
7 Brown, Jamarri SO Cardinal Newman 11.48 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.2
8 St. Firm, Javon SR Inlet Grove 11.49 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
9 Fitzpatrick, Cornelius JR Glades Central 11.58 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.0
10 Davis, Jaydon SR Suncoast 11.65 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
10 Hanna, Jahmad SO Glades Central 11.65 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
12 Parker, Daniel SR North Broward Prep 11.66 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
13 Doles, Justin SR North Broward Prep 11.68 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
14 Kotzen, Jonah JR St. Andrew's 11.76 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
15 Doucette, Jack FR Somerset Canyons 11.85 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
16 Dort, Kenderlin SR Glades Central 11.87 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.5
17 Estime, Anderson SR Somerset Canyons 11.88 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.7
18 Cage, Frederick SO American Heritage (DB) 11.90 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
19 Adams, Aaron JR Suncoast 11.92 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.3
20 Franklin , Jaheim JR Inlet Grove 11.94 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
21 Ripple, Ethan FR North Broward Prep 11.95 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
22 Hines, Devin SO Cardinal Newman 11.96 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.2
23 FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo SO North Broward Prep 11.97 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.9
23 Potts, Jamal JR American Heritage (DB) 11.97 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
25 Schweivensky, Metellus SR Dreyfoos 11.98 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
26 Dornevil, Kwensky SR Somerset Canyons 12.02 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
27 Handley, Stephen SR North Broward Prep 12.05 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.6
27 Roberts, Sebastian JR St. Andrew's 12.05 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
29 Clyatt, Connor FR North Broward Prep 12.06 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
30 Altschuler, Graham SO North Broward Prep 12.07 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
31 Felton, Gerrit SO Dreyfoos 12.08 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.5
32 Glaze, Justin FR Suncoast 12.09 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.1
33 Gaskin, Tyler JR American Heritage (DB) 12.11 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
33 Herrington, Zack SO Somerset Canyons 12.11 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.5
35 Auguste, Lorentz SR Somerset Canyons 12.13 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -4.1
35 Deetjen, Marlon SR Somerset Canyons 12.13 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.0
37 Wilson, Kwuavan SR Somerset Canyons 12.14 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -4.1
38 Haber, Harrison SR North Broward Prep 12.18 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.4
39 Jones, Anthony SO Suncoast 12.21 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
40 Negri, Ryan FR North Broward Prep 12.25 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
41 Noble, Dave SO Suncoast 12.27 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
42 Bovenzi, Giovani JR American Heritage (DB) 12.32 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
43 Dohler, Christian FR North Broward Prep 12.37 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
44 Collins, Luke FR North Broward Prep 12.38 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019 -2.1
44 Porter, Roqaun SO Glades Central 12.38 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
44 St-Cyr, Sterling JR Suncoast 12.38 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.1
47 Da Silva, Zachary SR Somerset Canyons 12.41 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
47 Giles, Ian SR Somerset Canyons 12.41 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
49 Evans, Luke 8 North Broward Prep 12.46 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
50 Alford, Michael SR Inlet Grove 12.47 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
51 Castillo, Gabriel FR North Broward Prep 12.48 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
52 Shaw, Harrison SO St. Andrew's 12.55 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
53 Davilmar, Pier JR Somerset Canyons 12.62 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -3.4
54 Mandell, Zach 8 North Broward Prep 12.69 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
54 Walwgn, Hunter SO St. Andrew's 12.69 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
56 Schwartz, Alex JR North Broward Prep 12.70 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.9
57 Theophile, Shelton JR Suncoast 12.72 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.1
58 Samuel, Christopher FR Dreyfoos 12.78 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
59 Fuentes, Maximus FR North Broward Prep 12.96 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
60 Lee, Chris SO Cardinal Newman 12.98 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.1
61 Torres, Gianfranco SO North Broward Prep 12.99 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.5
62 Bates, Adam SR Somerset Canyons 13.11 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -0.9
63 Machlah, Amer 8 North Broward Prep 13.18 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
64 James, Matthew FR St. Andrew's 13.22 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
65 Ozutopcu, Kerem FR St. Andrew's 13.23 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
66 Schwartz, Ethan 8 American Heritage (DB) 13.24 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.3
67 Wright, Drake JR Cardinal Newman 13.30 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
68 Cacioppo, James SO St. Andrew's 13.36 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
69 Fletcher, Derek SO St. Andrew's 13.40 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
70 Landini, Jake FR North Broward Prep 13.43 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.1
71 Taylor, Dylan FR North Broward Prep 13.46 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.1
72 Peri, Enzo SO North Broward Prep 13.55 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.2
73 Gettinger, Dennis FR Dreyfoos 13.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
74 Moore, William SO Cardinal Newman 13.61 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
75 Rowland, Tate 8 North Broward Prep 13.86 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
76 Griseta, Joseph FR North Broward Prep 13.96 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 3.2
77 Burns, Ryan SO North Broward Prep 14.02 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
78 Rieland, Trey 7 St. Andrew's 14.24 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 3.7
79 Silverstein, Christian 8 North Broward Prep 14.27 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
80 Beecroft, Daniel 7 St. Andrew's 14.36 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 2.4
81 Platt, Roby SO North Broward Prep 14.42 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.2
82 Effron, Matthew 7 St. Andrew's 14.51 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.8
83 Testorf, Christian SO North Broward Prep 14.61 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -5.0
84 Geraci, Vito 6 North Broward Prep 15.03 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 3.2
85 Fetterman, Dylan 7 North Broward Prep 15.08 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
86 Parafinuk, Emmanuelle FR North Broward Prep 15.50 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.2
87 Aghbar, Rumzi 7 St. Andrew's 15.54 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 3.5
88 Egbert, Matthew 7 St. Andrew's 15.68 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 2.3
89 Powers, JJ 7 St. Andrew's 16.89 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 2.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Larose, Staicha JR Somerset Canyons 12.72 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
2 Elam, Abraiya SO Cardinal Newman 12.87 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
2 Louissaint, Ti'Uana JR Glades Central 12.87 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.5
4 McCray, Danielle FR Suncoast 13.18 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.5
5 Gilmore, Ariana SR Somerset Canyons 13.22 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 2.4
6 Shannon, Shaniah FR Glades Central 13.32 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.0
7 Benjamin, Semira FR American Heritage (DB) 13.38 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
7 Putmon, Mahogany JR Glades Central 13.38 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
9 Demarinis, Nadia SO North Broward Prep 13.43 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.4
10 Poulin, Nicole FR Cardinal Newman 13.46 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
11 Leptune, Kenya SO Inlet Grove 13.49 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
12 Cage, Taiyanna FR American Heritage (DB) 13.53 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.7
13 Hansen, Amber FR Dreyfoos 13.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
14 Coleman, Alicia JR Suncoast 13.62 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
14 Osher, Mackenzie SO North Broward Prep 13.62 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
16 Auguste, Lorashabbie JR Somerset Canyons 13.65 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.4
16 King, Morgan FR North Broward Prep 13.65 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.9
18 Menelas, Ernesha JR Suncoast 13.66 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
19 Cole, Jessica SR North Broward Prep 13.76 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.9
20 Vaughn, Taniya JR Suncoast 13.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.3
21 Giulette, Gabriela JR North Broward Prep 13.82 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
22 Hernandez, Victoria FR North Broward Prep 13.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.2
23 Sanders, Carly SR Oxbridge Academy 13.98 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
24 Nisonson, Haley JR St. Andrew's 14.10 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
25 Eximon, Loodinica FR Glades Central 14.18 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.7
26 Artero, Emma JR Dreyfoos 14.19 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
27 Li, Ziqing SO North Broward Prep 14.27 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.2
28 Drac, Emma SR American Heritage (DB) 14.38 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
29 Greathouse, Teliyah JR Inlet Grove 14.39 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.8
30 Lucchesi, Stephanie FR St. Andrew's 14.48 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
31 Kalandjian, Lena FR North Broward Prep 14.53 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
32 Harrin, Daijah JR Suncoast 14.58 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
32 Oberting, Regan SR St. Andrew's 14.58 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
34 Haim, Vivien SO Dreyfoos 14.64 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
35 Swill, Julia FR North Broward Prep 14.71 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
36 Vargas, Sasha SO Dreyfoos 14.72 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
37 Northecide, Dorizabelle SR North Broward Prep 14.73 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.0
38 Weprin, Allison SO St. Andrew's 14.78 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
39 Thomas, Alyssa JR Somerset Canyons 14.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 +0.0
40 Brezin, Lola 7 North Broward Prep 14.82 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.1
41 Visnevskaja, Marija JR American Heritage (DB) 14.83 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
41 Watts, Grace SO St. Andrew's 14.83 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
43 Haim, Vivien FR Dreyfoos 14.94 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.2
44 Phillemon, Rishana FR Glades Central 14.99 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.7
45 Telne, Mendynyah JR Somerset Canyons 15.00 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -4.6
46 Goodman, Katherin 7 St. Andrew's 15.13 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 3.6
47 Fawcett, Payton JR North Broward Prep 15.37 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
48 Hansen, Alyssa SO Somerset Canyons 15.39 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -4.6
49 Donath, Grace FR Cardinal Newman 15.41 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.7
50 Fawcett, Bailey JR North Broward Prep 15.49 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
51 Evans Dunn, Faye-Bella 8 North Broward Prep 15.52 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.1
52 Maltain, Charlie 8 North Broward Prep 15.53 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
52 Vaarala, Anna JR North Broward Prep 15.53 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.0
54 Maneffa, Ashley JR North Broward Prep 15.54 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.1
55 Torres, Whitney FR St. Andrew's 15.65 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
56 Gardner, Peri SO North Broward Prep 15.73 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
57 Chukwu, Toni JR Suncoast 15.77 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
58 Suppelsa, Bobbi-Jo FR North Broward Prep 15.84 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.1
59 Kino, Lily JR St. Andrew's 16.01 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
60 Ferese, Natalie 7 St. Andrew's 16.14 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.7
61 Hakman, Juliana FR St. Andrew's 16.18 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
62 Diamond, Annabel 8 North Broward Prep 16.19 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.3
63 Shea, Ana 8 North Broward Prep 16.42 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
64 George, Katherine JR St. Andrew's 16.43 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
65 Rodrigueez, Reagan FR Cardinal Newman 16.54 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
66 Jackson, Hannah 8 North Broward Prep 16.60 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
67 Weiss, Savannah FR North Broward Prep 16.69 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -4.4
68 Johnson, TeDonsheye SR Glades Central 16.76 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
68 Pereira, Aaliyah 7 St. Andrew's 16.76 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 2.5
70 Thau, Laken 8 St. Andrew's 16.80 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
71 Beltran-lopez, Dayliana FR Glades Central 16.85 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.3
72 Diniz, Amanda SR North Broward Prep 16.88 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -4.6
73 Rivera, Soleil SO North Broward Prep 16.98 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
74 Roman, Emily FR Glades Central 17.36 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.3
75 Gisonda, Olivia 6 St. Andrew's 17.88 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 2.6
76 Benson, Annabella SO American Heritage (DB) 18.04 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
77 Montes, Ana SO North Broward Prep 18.11 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.0
78 Gisonda, Sophia 7 St. Andrew's 18.73 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.9
79 Bender, Melanie 7 St. Andrew's 19.68 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 2.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Corlew, Matthew SR North Broward Prep 22.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
2 Auguste, Lorentz SR Somerset Canyons 22.82 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
3 Brown, Jamarri SO Cardinal Newman 22.99 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
4 Hiliare, Odieu SR Glades Central 23.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
5 St. Firm, Javon SR Inlet Grove 23.07 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 3.0
6 Hughes, O'Khari SR North Broward Prep 23.16 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
7 Mores, Ben SR St. Andrew's 23.58 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
8 Lim, Nathan SO Cardinal Newman 23.72 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
9 Jackson, Earnest SR Glades Central 23.79 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
10 Doles, Justin SR North Broward Prep 23.80 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
11 Doucette, Jack FR Somerset Canyons 23.91 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
12 Davis, Jaydon SR Suncoast 23.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.9
12 Dornevil, Kwensky SR Somerset Canyons 23.92 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
14 Schweivensky, Metellus SR Dreyfoos 24.11 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
15 Kotzen, Jonah JR St. Andrew's 24.15 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
16 Adams, Aaron JR Suncoast 24.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
17 Herrington, Zack SO Somerset Canyons 24.45 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
18 Dohler, Christian FR North Broward Prep 24.52 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
19 Giles, Ian SR Somerset Canyons 24.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
19 Lee-faat, Aaron JR American Heritage (DB) 24.78 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 -0.2
21 Gramentine, Nathanial SR St. Andrew's 24.83 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
22 Guinta, Hunter SR North Broward Prep 24.85 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
23 Gaskin, Tyler JR American Heritage (DB) 24.87 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
23 Hanna, Jahmad SO Glades Central 24.87 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.0
25 Franklin , Jaheim JR Inlet Grove 24.98 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
26 Martinovic, Kye JR St. Andrew's 25.00 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
27 Roberts, Sebastian JR St. Andrew's 25.01 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
28 FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo SO North Broward Prep 25.02 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
29 Hines, Devin SO Cardinal Newman 25.05 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
30 St-Cyr, Sterling JR Suncoast 25.08 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
31 Clyatt, Connor FR North Broward Prep 25.19 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.2
32 Brown, Camden FR American Heritage (DB) 25.23 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
32 Da Silva, Zachary JR Somerset Canyons 25.23 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
34 Parker, Daniel SR North Broward Prep 25.32 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
35 Bentayou, James SR North Broward Prep 25.37 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -1.9
35 Glaze, Justin FR Suncoast 25.37 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
37 Fraser, Giovanni JR American Heritage (DB) 25.42 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
38 Barrett, Steve SR American Heritage (DB) 25.43 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
39 Lyew, Andrew SR North Broward Prep 25.49 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.7
40 Jones, Anthony SO Suncoast 25.55 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
41 Brown, Jeremiah SO Glades Central 25.69 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.2
41 DiEgidio, Ethan SR North Broward Prep 25.69 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
43 Golas, Presley SO Somerset Canyons 25.76 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.7
44 Feldman, Maxwell SR St. Andrew's 25.77 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
45 Rice, Christopher JR American Heritage (DB) 25.88 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.6
46 Decker, James SR North Broward Prep 25.90 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.5
47 Davilmar, Pier JR Somerset Canyons 25.98 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.4
48 Cargill, Thomas SO Somerset Canyons 26.06 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.7
49 Schwartz, Alex JR North Broward Prep 26.09 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
50 Jackson, Jordan SO Oxbridge Academy 26.10 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
50 Spear, Ollie JR Glades Central 26.10 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
52 Samuel, Christopher FR Dreyfoos 26.12 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
53 Mandell, Zach 8 North Broward Prep 26.22 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
54 Castillo, Gabriel FR North Broward Prep 26.30 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.7
55 Cage, Frederick SO American Heritage (DB) 26.31 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
56 Lee, Chris SO Cardinal Newman 26.79 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.2
57 Theophile, Shelton JR Suncoast 26.81 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.5
58 Shaw, Harrison SO St. Andrew's 26.83 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
59 Dirksen, Drew FR St. Andrew's 27.02 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
60 Gettinger, Dennis FR Dreyfoos 27.17 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
61 Cacioppo, James SO St. Andrew's 27.25 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
61 Evans, Luke 8 North Broward Prep 27.25 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
63 Torres, Gianfranco SO North Broward Prep 27.26 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.8
64 Fletcher, Derek SO St. Andrew's 27.64 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
65 Green, Velt SR Glades Central 27.96 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
65 Taylor, Dylan FR North Broward Prep 27.96 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.8
67 Bates, Adam SR Somerset Canyons 27.97 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.7
68 Peri, Enzo SO North Broward Prep 28.05 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
69 Moore, William SO Cardinal Newman 28.10 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 0.2
70 Bryant, Andre SO Glades Central 28.27 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 +0.0
71 Richard, Davius SR Glades Central 29.03 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.2
72 Effron, Matthew 7 St. Andrew's 30.75 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.1
73 Parras, Murillo 7 St. Andrew's 31.66 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.4
74 Aghbar, Rumzi 7 St. Andrew's 32.58 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Latasha SR Suncoast 24.50 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.3
2 Larose, Staicha JR Somerset Canyons 25.78 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
3 Elam, Abraiya SO Cardinal Newman 26.00 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 3.5
4 Howarth, Haley SR Oxbridge Academy 26.20 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
5 Louissaint, Ti'Uana JR Glades Central 26.35 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
6 McCray, Danielle FR Suncoast 26.57 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
7 Shannon, Shaniah FR Glades Central 26.74 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Gilmore, Ariana SR Somerset Canyons 27.13 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.3
9 Cage, Taiyanna FR American Heritage (DB) 27.60 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
10 Leptune, Kenya SO Inlet Grove 27.69 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
11 Poulin, Nicole FR Cardinal Newman 27.75 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.6
12 Menelas, Ernesha JR Suncoast 27.93 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.4
13 Osher, Mackenzie SO North Broward Prep 27.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
14 Putmon, Mahogany JR Glades Central 28.20 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
15 Harman, Rachel JR St. Andrew's 28.50 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
16 Cole, Jessica SR North Broward Prep 28.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
17 Washington, Tori FR Suncoast 28.61 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
18 King, Morgan FR North Broward Prep 28.64 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.4
19 Artero, Emma JR Dreyfoos 28.82 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
20 Auguste, Lorashabbie JR Somerset Canyons 29.02 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 1.2
21 Vaughn, Taniya JR Suncoast 29.07 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.3
22 Hansen, Amber FR Dreyfoos 29.26 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
23 Noel, Laureen JR Somerset Canyons 29.29 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.8
24 Lucchesi, Stephanie FR St. Andrew's 29.54 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
25 Eximon, Loodinica FR Glades Central 29.74 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.8
26 Burns, Khyle JR American Heritage (DB) 29.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
27 Greathouse, Teliyah JR Inlet Grove 29.98 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
28 Shutt, Alexis SO Somerset Canyons 30.08 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.9
29 Hansen, Alyssa SO Somerset Canyons 30.13 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.8
30 Telne, Mendynyah JR Somerset Canyons 30.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
31 Hernandez, Victoria FR North Broward Prep 30.58 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
32 Haim, Vivien SO Dreyfoos 30.73 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
32 Nisonson, Haley JR St. Andrew's 30.73 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
34 Haim, Vivien FR Dreyfoos 30.92 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
35 Northecide, Dorizabelle SR North Broward Prep 31.03 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
36 Harrin, Daijah JR Suncoast 31.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.2
37 Addison, Dominique JR American Heritage (DB) 31.22 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
38 Vargas, Sasha SO Dreyfoos 31.47 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
39 Brezin, Lola 7 North Broward Prep 31.72 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
40 Phillemon, Rishana FR Glades Central 31.75 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.3
41 Chavez, Lily JR St. Andrew's 31.83 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
42 Doria, Jacqueline SO American Heritage (DB) 31.86 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
43 Jamieson, Natalia JR Somerset Canyons 31.90 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -3.1
44 Uvanile, Jacque FR Cardinal Newman 32.07 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 -0.1
45 Donath, Grace FR Cardinal Newman 32.08 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 -0.1
46 Goodman, Katherin 7 St. Andrew's 32.16 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
47 Maneffa, Ashley JR North Broward Prep 32.19 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.6
48 Torres, Whitney FR St. Andrew's 32.45 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
49 Thomas, Alyssa JR Somerset Canyons 32.79 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
50 Vaarala, Anna JR North Broward Prep 32.80 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.6
51 Evans Dunn, Faye-Bella 8 North Broward Prep 33.17 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
52 Suppelsa, Bobbi-Jo FR North Broward Prep 33.37 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.7
53 George, Katherine JR St. Andrew's 33.66 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
54 Hakman, Juliana FR St. Andrew's 33.74 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.0
55 Ferese, Natalie 7 St. Andrew's 35.28 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.6
56 Thau, Laken 8 St. Andrew's 35.67 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
57 Pereira, Aaliyah 7 St. Andrew's 35.73 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
58 Benson, Annabella SO American Heritage (DB) 37.36 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
59 Bush, Shadell JR Glades Central 37.68 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.0
60 Tirosh, Tali SO American Heritage (DB) 38.56 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
61 Gisonda, Olivia 6 St. Andrew's 40.23 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.0
62 Johnson, TeDonsheye SR Glades Central 41.42 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
63 Gisonda, Sophia 7 St. Andrew's 41.99 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
64 Bender, Melanie 7 St. Andrew's 49.94 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laidler, Antonio SR Glades Central 50.55 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Brown, Jamarri SO Cardinal Newman 51.05 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 St. Julien, Tommy SR Cardinal Newman 51.06 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Dohler, Christian FR North Broward Prep 52.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Macdougall, Mason SR Suncoast 52.99 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 Davis, Jaydon SR Suncoast 53.01 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 Amaya, Julien SO Somerset Canyons 53.77 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Gramentine, Nathanial SR St. Andrew's 53.98 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
9 Felton, Gerrit SO Dreyfoos 54.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
10 Guillaume, Jonas JR Somerset Canyons 54.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
11 Deetjen, Marlon SR Somerset Canyons 54.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
12 St-Cyr, Sterling JR Suncoast 54.92 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo SO North Broward Prep 55.04 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Roberts, Sebastian JR St. Andrew's 55.12 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Decker, James SR North Broward Prep 55.19 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
16 Lyew, Andrew SR North Broward Prep 55.65 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
17 Alford, Michael SR Inlet Grove 56.26 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
18 Hiliare, Odieu SR Glades Central 56.70 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Cargill, Thomas SO Somerset Canyons 56.86 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
20 Vest, Jasen SR North Broward Prep 56.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Rice, Christopher JR American Heritage (DB) 57.04 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
22 Calixte, Daren SR Suncoast 57.16 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
23 Fraser, Giovanni JR American Heritage (DB) 57.26 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
24 Bovenzi, Giovani JR American Heritage (DB) 57.29 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
25 underwood, Walker SO American Heritage (DB) 57.31 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
26 James, Matthew FR St. Andrew's 57.63 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
27 Jackson, Jordan SO Oxbridge Academy 57.77 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
28 Lee-faat, Aaron JR American Heritage (DB) 58.55 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
29 Golas, Presley SO Somerset Canyons 58.79 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
30 Dirksen, Drew FR St. Andrew's 58.98 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
30 Martinovic, Kye JR St. Andrew's 58.98 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
32 Spear, Ollie JR Glades Central 59.32 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
33 Willson, Howard FR Oxbridge Academy 59.85 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
34 Fuentes, Maximus FR North Broward Prep 1:00.81 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
35 Wright, Drake JR Cardinal Newman 1:00.94 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Poindexter, Baron JR Somerset Canyons 1:01.62 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
37 Taylor, Dylan FR North Broward Prep 1:01.80 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
38 Torres, Gianfranco SO North Broward Prep 1:01.97 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
39 Ozutopcu, Kerem FR St. Andrew's 1:02.22 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
40 Kiffel, Evan FR North Broward Prep 1:03.11 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
41 Mcallister, Samuel SO American Heritage (DB) 1:03.18 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
42 Field, Tyler SO North Broward Prep 1:04.13 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
43 Proia, Casey SO American Heritage (DB) 1:04.93 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
44 Peri, Enzo SO North Broward Prep 1:05.06 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
45 Geraci, Vito 6 North Broward Prep 1:06.85 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
46 Shaw, Harrison SO St. Andrew's 1:07.04 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
47 Hernandez, Louis SR Dreyfoos 1:07.69 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
48 Politoski, Michael FR American Heritage (DB) 1:10.54 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
49 Cocose, Cameron SO St. Andrew's 1:11.79 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
50 Parafinuk, Emmanuelle FR North Broward Prep 1:12.41 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
51 Egbert, Matthew 7 St. Andrew's 1:13.39 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
52 Parras, Max 8 St. Andrew's 1:15.06 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
53 Rieland, Trey 7 St. Andrew's 1:15.33 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
54 Shook, Jeremy 8 St. Andrew's 1:17.93 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Latasha SR Suncoast 54.73 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Howarth, Haley SR Oxbridge Academy 1:00.39 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
3 McCray, Danielle FR Suncoast 1:00.56 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 Demarinis, Nadia SO North Broward Prep 1:01.12 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
5 Shannon, Shaniah FR Glades Central 1:01.55 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
6 Vickers, Patrianna JR Glades Central 1:02.59 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
7 Emerson, Hanna JR Suncoast 1:03.15 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Charles, Joohly SO Somerset Canyons 1:03.72 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
9 Leptune, Kenya SO Inlet Grove 1:04.00 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
10 Cole, Jessica SR North Broward Prep 1:04.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Gosman, Milani JR Dreyfoos 1:05.51 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
12 Mussenden, Rinaja JR Glades Central 1:06.21 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
13 Ortega, Sarah FR Somerset Canyons 1:06.38 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
14 Menelas, Ernesha JR Suncoast 1:06.65 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Noel, Jayden 8 Somerset Canyons 1:07.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
16 Harman, Rachel JR St. Andrew's 1:07.91 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Washington, Tori FR Suncoast 1:08.00 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 King, Morgan FR North Broward Prep 1:08.31 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
19 Osher, Mackenzie SO North Broward Prep 1:09.16 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
20 Jamieson, Natalia JR Somerset Canyons 1:09.54 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
21 Eximon, Loodinica FR Glades Central 1:09.95 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
22 Harrin, Daijah JR Suncoast 1:11.06 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Garcia, Mariana FR American Heritage (DB) 1:12.91 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
24 Maneffa, Ashley JR North Broward Prep 1:13.44 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
25 Spinder, Sydney SO North Broward Prep 1:13.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
26 Schneider, Alexandra SO American Heritage (DB) 1:14.57 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
27 Abel, Elizabeth FR Dreyfoos 1:14.86 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
28 Kalandjian, Lena FR North Broward Prep 1:15.57 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
29 Quintero, Caterina FR North Broward Prep 1:16.11 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
30 Uvanile, Jacque FR Cardinal Newman 1:16.80 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
31 Vest, Kylee FR North Broward Prep 1:17.66 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
32 Shutt, Alexis SO Somerset Canyons 1:18.12 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
33 Popov, Anna 7 St. Andrew's 1:18.33 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
34 Folic, Shoshana SO North Broward Prep 1:19.98 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
35 Sanchez, Natalia SO Dreyfoos 1:20.01 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
36 Curry, Ana FR American Heritage (DB) 1:20.18 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
37 Giulette, Gabriela JR North Broward Prep 1:22.30 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
38 Diniz, Amanda SR North Broward Prep 1:24.02 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
39 Schorr, Morgan JR American Heritage (DB) 1:27.23 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
40 Montes, Ana SO North Broward Prep 1:28.61 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
41 Pereira, Aaliyah 7 St. Andrew's 1:31.37 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
42 Bender, Melanie 7 St. Andrew's 2:03.21 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dohler, Christian FR North Broward Prep 2:07.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Point Du-Jour, Marvyn JR Somerset Canyons 2:08.59 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
3 Colodney, Jakob SR Somerset Canyons 2:11.14 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
4 Davis, Jaydon SR Suncoast 2:12.01 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Joseph, Jiovani SR Suncoast 2:12.11 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Decker, James SR North Broward Prep 2:14.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Pena, Mateo SR North Broward Prep 2:15.21 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Macdougall, Mason SR Suncoast 2:15.48 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Gale, Jacob FR Suncoast 2:15.62 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
10 Tulloch, Timothy JR Suncoast 2:18.20 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
11 Brawley, Alexander SO Cardinal Newman 2:19.41 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Carlsson, Damien FR St. Andrew's 2:20.24 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo SO North Broward Prep 2:20.31 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Gerber, Sebastian SO Somerset Canyons 2:20.74 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
15 Chery, Willis SR Somerset Canyons 2:21.75 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
16 Lyew, Andrew SR North Broward Prep 2:21.80 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Golas, Presley SO Somerset Canyons 2:21.95 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
18 Vest, Jasen SR North Broward Prep 2:22.33 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
19 Feldman, Alex JR Somerset Canyons 2:23.42 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
20 Casacci, Lucca 8 North Broward Prep 2:23.91 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
21 Korostisherski, Elijah SR Suncoast 2:24.85 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
22 Amicar, Gilbert FR Glades Central 2:25.27 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
23 Brezin, Jacob FR North Broward Prep 2:25.57 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
24 Martinez, Ivan SO Glades Central 2:25.72 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
25 Rodriguez, Nicolai SO Oxbridge Academy 2:26.18 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
26 Gardner, Elijah SR Somerset Canyons 2:26.38 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
27 York, Kyle SO North Broward Prep 2:26.48 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
28 Brown, Jeremiah SO Glades Central 2:27.36 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
29 Chorney, Bryce JR Somerset Canyons 2:27.72 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
30 Deligiannis, Dean FR St. Andrew's 2:27.92 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
31 Jaeger, Carl JR American Heritage (DB) 2:28.38 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
32 Louis, Fabio JR Glades Central 2:29.14 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
33 Bloom, Jackson JR St. Andrew's 2:29.58 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
34 Farrell, Connor JR Suncoast 2:30.09 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
35 Willson, Howard FR Oxbridge Academy 2:30.30 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
36 Svopa, Ryan SR Dreyfoos 2:30.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
37 Altschuler, Benjamin SR North Broward Prep 2:32.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Brown, Tyler FR North Broward Prep 2:32.38 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
39 Mays, Jermaine JR Glades Central 2:33.40 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
40 Collins, Jack SR Dreyfoos 2:35.09 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
41 Kircher, Harrison SO St. Andrew's 2:37.35 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
42 Raymond, Thomas SO Oxbridge Academy 2:37.44 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
43 DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander 8 North Broward Prep 2:39.43 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
44 Rosenthal, Dylan SR North Broward Prep 2:46.74 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
45 Johnson, Taylor 8 Somerset Canyons 2:47.48 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
46 Spear, Ollie JR Glades Central 2:48.24 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
47 Shoichet, Michael JR St. Andrew's 2:49.01 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
48 Palencia, Martin 7 North Broward Prep 2:51.44 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
49 Politoski, Michael FR American Heritage (DB) 2:52.62 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
50 Greenbaum, Jordan FR North Broward Prep 2:54.27 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
51 Von Oehsen, Lucas FR North Broward Prep 2:59.28 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Riley, Colin SR St. Andrew's 3:00.99 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
53 Han, Jun-Luke SR Dreyfoos 3:04.96 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
54 Sober, Will FR Dreyfoos 3:05.09 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
55 Jackson, Jordan SO Oxbridge Academy 3:06.05 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
56 Calixte, Bradley SO Inlet Grove 3:06.37 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
57 Shook, Jeremy 8 St. Andrew's 3:21.74 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Emerson, Hanna JR Suncoast 2:25.71 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Demarinis, Nadia SO North Broward Prep 2:30.57 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
3 Tymorek, Eleanor SO St. Andrew's 2:37.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
4 Lentz, Sarah JR Somerset Canyons 2:39.19 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
5 Kinnear, Caitlin JR North Broward Prep 2:42.11 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
6 Szakacs, Lydia JR St. Andrew's 2:42.81 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
7 Rexach, Nadya SO American Heritage (DB) 2:43.79 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
8 Rose, Rachel SO American Heritage (DB) 2:44.02 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Gordon, Emily SO North Broward Prep 2:46.42 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Smallwood, Hailey SR Oxbridge Academy 2:49.30 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
11 Brady, Alyson SR St. Andrew's 2:49.59 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
12 Noel, Jayden 8 Somerset Canyons 2:49.92 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
13 Wallace, Scotland FR North Broward Prep 2:49.96 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Ferguson, Alana FR Suncoast 2:53.92 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Wandoff, Abigail SR St. Andrew's 2:56.04 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
16 Garcia, Pilar SR Glades Central 2:57.62 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Applegate, Emma FR Suncoast 2:58.09 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
18 Swabek, Erin FR Dreyfoos 3:03.58 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
19 Khede, Ava JR Dreyfoos 3:05.20 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
20 Zarazua, Sofia SO Dreyfoos 3:06.33 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
21 Burden, Heidi FR Somerset Canyons 3:07.12 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
22 Folic, Shoshana SO North Broward Prep 3:07.22 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Arizmendi, Amaia SO St. Andrew's 3:08.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
24 Quintero, Caterina FR North Broward Prep 3:09.23 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
25 Gouveia, Gabby 6 St. Andrew's 3:09.67 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
26 Novak, Jessica 7 St. Andrew's 3:11.11 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
27 Allen, Sophie SR Dreyfoos 3:11.35 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
27 Thaler, Rachel JR Somerset Canyons 3:11.35 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
29 Boyd, Ainsley FR Cardinal Newman 3:12.90 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
30 Machado, Jimena SO Somerset Canyons 3:13.06 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
31 Rugara, Kena 8 St. Andrew's 3:15.23 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
32 Saylor, Julia FR North Broward Prep 3:16.74 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
33 Saylor, Emma JR North Broward Prep 3:17.08 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
34 Mussenden, Rinaja JR Glades Central 3:19.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
35 Rodriguez, Rachel SO Somerset Canyons 3:20.82 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
36 Rodriguez, Natalie SR Dreyfoos 3:21.36 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
37 Putmon, Mahogany JR Glades Central 3:23.75 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
38 McKenzie, Aunibria SR Glades Central 3:25.21 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
39 Da Silva, Victoria SO Somerset Canyons 3:27.92 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
40 Aliancin, Giselle SO Somerset Canyons 3:32.88 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
41 Worrilow, Sofia 7 St. Andrew's 3:37.16 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
42 Creager, Ziana SO Somerset Canyons 3:38.01 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Ian SO St. Andrew's 4:39.95 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Hutchison, Luke JR Suncoast 4:45.31 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Raffinengo, Nicolas SO Oxbridge Academy 4:55.03 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 Carlsson, Damien FR St. Andrew's 4:57.72 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Colodney, Jakob SR Somerset Canyons 4:57.95 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
6 Casacci, Lucca 8 North Broward Prep 4:59.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 lott, Nathan SR American Heritage (DB) 5:03.00 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
8 Deligiannis, Dean FR St. Andrew's 5:03.26 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Gale, Jacob FR Suncoast 5:04.52 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
10 Romac, Will FR St. Andrew's 5:12.86 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Gerber, Sebastian SO Somerset Canyons 5:13.35 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
12 Pena, Mateo SR North Broward Prep 5:20.02 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
13 Altschuler, Benjamin SR North Broward Prep 5:22.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 York, Kyle SO North Broward Prep 5:26.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander 8 North Broward Prep 5:28.29 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
16 Brawley, Alexander SO Cardinal Newman 5:29.46 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
17 Chorney, Bryce JR Somerset Canyons 5:29.83 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
18 Feldman, Alex JR Somerset Canyons 5:30.16 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Farrell, Connor JR Suncoast 5:36.36 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Brezin, Jacob FR North Broward Prep 5:37.76 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
21 Rodriguez, Nicolai SO Oxbridge Academy 5:42.10 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
22 Chery, Willis SR Somerset Canyons 5:44.19 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
23 Collins, Jack SR Dreyfoos 5:44.26 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
24 Brown, Tyler FR North Broward Prep 5:45.23 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
25 Svopa, Ryan SR Dreyfoos 5:46.01 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
26 Silva, Victor SO American Heritage (DB) 5:46.99 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
27 Ilvento, Nicholas FR St. Andrew's 5:47.91 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
28 Raymond, Thomas SO Oxbridge Academy 5:54.79 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
29 Hernandez, Louis SR Dreyfoos 5:57.93 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
30 Palencia, Martin 7 North Broward Prep 6:00.26 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
30 Rosenthal, Dylan SR North Broward Prep 6:00.26 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
32 Burrus, Syler 7 American Heritage (DB) 6:03.62 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
33 Johnson, Taylor 8 Somerset Canyons 6:16.14 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
34 Sober, Will FR Dreyfoos 6:18.71 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
35 Greenbaum, Jordan FR North Broward Prep 6:33.53 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
36 Maio, Vincent SO Cardinal Newman 6:34.97 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
37 Han, Jun-Luke SR Dreyfoos 6:44.14 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
38 Berkwich, Jordan FR American Heritage (DB) 6:47.22 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
39 Bonilla, Santiago JR Somerset Canyons 6:52.51 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tymorek, Eleanor SO St. Andrew's 5:20.11 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Emerson, Hanna JR Suncoast 5:23.19 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Szakacs, Lydia JR St. Andrew's 5:34.85 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Kinnear, Caitlin JR North Broward Prep 5:50.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Rexach, Nadya SO American Heritage (DB) 5:57.71 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Smallwood, Hailey SR Oxbridge Academy 6:13.69 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
7 Brady, Alyson SR St. Andrew's 6:15.17 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
8 Gordon, Emily SO North Broward Prep 6:15.23 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Sypek, Corrine JR American Heritage (DB) 6:17.74 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
10 Wallace, Scotland FR North Broward Prep 6:21.85 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Wandoff, Abigail SR St. Andrew's 6:21.89 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
12 Martin, Isabela 8 American Heritage (DB) 6:27.01 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
13 Gouveia, Gabby 6 St. Andrew's 6:35.91 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
14 Novak, Jessica 7 St. Andrew's 6:37.51 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
15 Zarazua, Sofia SO Dreyfoos 6:41.17 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
16 Allen, Sophie SR Dreyfoos 6:43.48 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
17 Machado, Jimena SO Somerset Canyons 6:44.60 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
18 Garcia, Pilar SR Glades Central 6:47.28 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Fred, Camila JR Dreyfoos 6:55.46 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
20 Deng, Lynn JR Suncoast 6:57.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
21 Folic, Shoshana SO North Broward Prep 6:58.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
22 Rodriguez, Rachel SO Somerset Canyons 7:13.82 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 Saylor, Emma JR North Broward Prep 7:17.22 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
24 Da Silva, Victoria SO Somerset Canyons 7:19.28 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
25 Wolnewitz, Emma SO Dreyfoos 7:24.99 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
26 Applegate, Emma FR Suncoast 7:29.27 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Burden, Heidi FR Somerset Canyons 7:33.61 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
28 Boyd, Ainsley FR Cardinal Newman 7:34.05 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
29 Vest, Kylee FR North Broward Prep 7:46.88 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
30 Saylor, Julia FR North Broward Prep 7:51.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
31 Worrilow, Sofia 7 St. Andrew's 7:54.03 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
32 Creager, Ziana SO Somerset Canyons 8:01.03 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
33 Thaler, Rachel JR Somerset Canyons 8:16.78 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
34 Abcug, Julia FR American Heritage (DB) 8:17.30 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Ian SO St. Andrew's 10:05.13 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
2 Romac, Will FR St. Andrew's 10:51.42 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
3 Gale, Jacob FR Suncoast 10:54.76 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Raffinengo, Nicolas SO Oxbridge Academy 10:57.78 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
5 lott, Nathan SR American Heritage (DB) 11:16.95 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander 8 North Broward Prep 11:18.22 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
7 Altschuler, Benjamin SR North Broward Prep 11:33.16 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
8 Brezin, Jacob FR North Broward Prep 11:43.09 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
9 York, Kyle SO North Broward Prep 11:46.76 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
10 Gerber, Sebastian SO Somerset Canyons 11:51.40 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
11 Costello, Everett SO Suncoast 11:56.45 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Ilvento, Nicholas FR St. Andrew's 12:15.64 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Krishnasamy, Dhilan JR Suncoast 12:19.24 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Chorney, Bryce JR Somerset Canyons 12:37.72 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
15 Farrell, Connor JR Suncoast 13:02.06 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
16 Brown, Tyler FR North Broward Prep 13:02.72 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
17 Sober, Will FR Dreyfoos 13:20.62 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
18 Palencia, Martin 7 North Broward Prep 13:41.28 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
19 Greenbaum, Jordan FR North Broward Prep 15:30.29 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Calixte, Daren SR Suncoast 14.99 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Jackson, Earnest SR Glades Central 15.81 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
3 Esteban III, Marco SR Somerset Canyons 17.08 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
4 Martin, Eleazar SO St. Andrew's 17.58 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
5 Altschuler, Graham SO North Broward Prep 17.65 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Hall, Landon SO Cardinal Newman 18.33 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 Noble, Dave SO Suncoast 18.62 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Handley, Stephen SR North Broward Prep 18.65 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
9 Pantaridls, Eleftherios FR Somerset Canyons 20.48 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
10 Ripple, Ethan FR North Broward Prep 20.54 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
11 Pastro, Leonardo FR Somerset Canyons 20.94 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
12 Han, Jun-Luke SR Dreyfoos 21.15 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
13 Curry, Gabriel FR American Heritage (DB) 21.87 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14 Poindexter, Baron JR Somerset Canyons 22.33 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
15 Cocose, Chris SO St. Andrew's 22.55 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
16 Pabisz, James JR American Heritage (DB) 23.11 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
17 Testorf, Christian SO North Broward Prep 24.69 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Calixte, Daren SR Suncoast 39.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
2 Jackson, Earnest SR Glades Central 41.10 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
3 Porter, Roqaun SO Glades Central 44.43 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 Noble, Dave SO Suncoast 44.66 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Esteban III, Marco SR Somerset Canyons 44.69 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
6 Altschuler, Graham SO North Broward Prep 45.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Martin, Eleazar SO St. Andrew's 45.59 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
8 Miller, Dayvon SR Inlet Grove 46.51 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
9 Poindexter, Baron JR Somerset Canyons 50.13 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
10 Ripple, Ethan FR North Broward Prep 50.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
11 Pastro, Leonardo FR Somerset Canyons 50.88 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
12 Curry, Gabriel FR American Heritage (DB) 51.02 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
13 Pantaridls, Eleftherios FR Somerset Canyons 52.03 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
14 Arango, Christian SR Dreyfoos 52.27 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
15 Pabisz, James JR American Heritage (DB) 53.84 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
16 Han, Jun-Luke SR Dreyfoos 53.88 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
17 Mores, Caleb SO St. Andrew's 54.83 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
18 Cocose, Chris SO St. Andrew's 56.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harman, Rachel JR St. Andrew's 2.40m 7' 10.5" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Chavez, Lily JR St. Andrew's 1.83m 6' 0" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bovenzi, Giovani JR American Heritage (DB) 6.50m 21' 4" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
2 Green, Velt SR Glades Central 6.42m 21' 0.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
3 McClain, Jamar SR Glades Central 6.32m 20' 9" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 Auguste, Lorentz SR Somerset Canyons 6.21m 20' 4.5" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
5 Collins, Luke FR North Broward Prep 6.20m 20' 4.25" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
5 Gramentine, Nathanial SR St. Andrew's 6.20m 20' 4.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
7 Hughes, O'Khari SR North Broward Prep 6.00m 19' 8.25" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
8 Potts, Jamal JR American Heritage (DB) 5.99m 19' 8" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
9 Hiliare, Odieu SR Glades Central 5.98m 19' 7.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
10 Martin, Eleazar SO St. Andrew's 5.84m 19' 2" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
11 Schwartz, Alex JR North Broward Prep 5.82m 19' 1.25" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
12 Clyatt, Connor FR North Broward Prep 5.80m 19' 0.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
13 Feldman, Maxwell SR St. Andrew's 5.71m 18' 9" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
14 James, Matthew FR St. Andrew's 5.70m 18' 8.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
15 Denny, Dominick JR North Broward Prep 5.68m 18' 7.75" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Jackson, Earnest SR Glades Central 5.62m 18' 5.25" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Rampart, Isaiah SR American Heritage (DB) 5.60m 18' 4.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
18 Davilmar, Pier JR Somerset Canyons 5.57m 18' 3.25" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Estime, Anderson SR Somerset Canyons 5.55m 18' 2.5" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
20 Brown, Malcom JR Suncoast 5.54m 18' 2.25" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
21 Fuentes, Maximus FR North Broward Prep 5.50m 18' 0.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
22 Smalls, Dallis JR American Heritage (DB) 5.48m 17' 11.75" Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
23 Roberts, Adren FR Somerset Canyons 5.27m 17' 3.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
24 Esteban III, Marco SR Somerset Canyons 5.20m 17' 0.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
25 Jackson, Jordan SO Oxbridge Academy 4.95m 16' 3" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
26 Curry, Gabriel FR American Heritage (DB) 4.91m 16' 1.5" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
27 Gibbs , Eddie SR Suncoast 4.90m 16' 1" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
28 Bentayou, James SR North Broward Prep 4.86m 15' 11.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
29 Negri, Ryan FR North Broward Prep 4.84m 15' 10.5" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
30 Dirksen, Drew FR St. Andrew's 4.82m 15' 9.75" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
30 Griseta, Joseph FR North Broward Prep 4.82m 15' 9.75" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
32 Chery, Willis SR Somerset Canyons 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
33 Rowland, Tate 8 North Broward Prep 4.66m 15' 3.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
34 Riley, Colin SR St. Andrew's 4.37m 14' 4" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
35 Effron, Matthew 7 St. Andrew's 3.64m 11' 11.5" CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
36 Parras, Max 8 St. Andrew's 3.57m 11' 8.5" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
37 Egbert, Matthew 7 St. Andrew's 3.56m 11' 8.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
38 Machlah, Amer 8 North Broward Prep 3.55m 11' 7.75" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
39 Geraci, Vito 6 North Broward Prep 3.15m 10' 4" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
40 Fawcett, Grant 6 North Broward Prep 3.13m 10' 3.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
41 Powers, JJ 7 St. Andrew's 3.04m 9' 11.75" CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Maliya JR Dreyfoos 5.07m 16' 7.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Howarth, Haley SR Oxbridge Academy 4.78m 15' 8.25" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
3 Osher, Mackenzie SO North Broward Prep 4.76m 15' 7.5" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
4 Menelas, Ernesha JR Suncoast 4.74m 15' 6.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Scott, Nichelle Dreyfoos 4.69m 15' 4.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
6 Hodge, Jade JR St. Andrew's 4.55m 14' 11.25" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Cage, Taiyanna FR American Heritage (DB) 4.44m 14' 7" Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
8 Vickers, Patrianna JR Glades Central 4.37m 14' 4" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Kalandjian, Lena FR North Broward Prep 4.34m 14' 3" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
10 King, Morgan FR North Broward Prep 4.28m 14' 0.5" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
11 McCray, Danielle FR Suncoast 4.18m 13' 8.75" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Baiano, Carina FR American Heritage (DB) 4.00m 13' 1.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
12 Northecide, Dorizabelle SR North Broward Prep 4.00m 13' 1.5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
14 Goodman, Katherin 7 St. Andrew's 3.95m 12' 11.5" CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
15 Watts, Grace SO St. Andrew's 3.94m 12' 11.25" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Vaughn, Taniya JR Suncoast 3.90m 12' 9.5" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Lucchesi, Stephanie FR St. Andrew's 3.81m 12' 6" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
18 George, Katherine JR St. Andrew's 3.80m 12' 5.75" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Spain, Lindsey 8 American Heritage (DB) 3.66m 12' 0.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
20 Novak, Jessica 7 St. Andrew's 3.48m 11' 5" CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
21 Allen, Devani JR Suncoast 3.35m 11' 0" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
22 Mckeith-Wellington, Malika 6 St. Andrew's 3.31m 10' 10.5" CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
23 Pereira, Aaliyah 7 St. Andrew's 3.05m 10' 0.25" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
24 Bender, Melanie 7 St. Andrew's 2.64m 8' 8" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hiliare, Odieu SR Glades Central 13.43m 44' 0.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
2 McClain, Jamar SR Glades Central 13.35m 43' 9.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
3 Denny, Dominick JR North Broward Prep 12.92m 42' 4.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Hughes, O'Khari SR North Broward Prep 12.83m 42' 1.25" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Collins, Luke FR North Broward Prep 12.57m 41' 3" Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
6 Guinta, Hunter SR North Broward Prep 12.20m 40' 0.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
7 Bovenzi, Giovani JR American Heritage (DB) 12.17m 39' 11.25" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
8 Martin, Eleazar SO St. Andrew's 11.86m 38' 11" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Davilmar, Pier JR Somerset Canyons 11.52m 37' 9.5" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
10 Feldman, Maxwell SR St. Andrew's 11.50m 37' 8.75" Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
11 Roberts, Adren FR Somerset Canyons 11.41m 37' 5.25" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
12 Rowland, Tate 8 North Broward Prep 11.32m 37' 1.75" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
13 Schwartz, Alex JR North Broward Prep 11.08m 36' 4.25" Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
14 Clyatt, Connor FR North Broward Prep 10.99m 36' 0.75" Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
15 Negri, Ryan FR North Broward Prep 10.82m 35' 6" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
16 Jackson, Jinx JR Somerset Canyons 10.57m 34' 8.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
17 Griseta, Joseph FR North Broward Prep 10.45m 34' 3.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
18 Wright, Demonte SR American Heritage (DB) 9.96m 32' 8.25" Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCloud, Tyson JR North Broward Prep 14.02m 46' 0" Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
2 Freeman, Da' Keviuos JR Glades Central 13.83m 45' 4.5" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Lamartiniere, Aaron SO Oxbridge Academy 13.71m 44' 11.75" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 Point Du-Jour, Giordani SO Somerset Canyons 13.68m 44' 10.75" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
5 Brockman, Anthony JR Glades Central 13.25m 43' 5.75" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Lewis, Tyler JR Suncoast 12.97m 42' 6.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
7 Joseph, Mitzseen SR Suncoast 12.66m 41' 6.5" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Kabir, Delonus JR Glades Central 12.32m 40' 5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
9 Phanord, Jobed SR Somerset Canyons 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
10 Joyner, Lennox FR Suncoast 12.22m 40' 1.25" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
11 Paguero, Dariel FR Dreyfoos 11.84m 38' 10.25" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Asseraf, Sebastion SR St. Andrew's 11.20m 36' 9" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
13 Callens, Jon-Pierre FR North Broward Prep 11.15m 36' 7" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
14 Joseph, Fradley JR Suncoast 10.81m 35' 5.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Marchitello, Charles FR American Heritage (DB) 10.77m 35' 4" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
16 D'Adesky, Grant SR St. Andrew's 10.55m 34' 7.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
17 Taylor, Timothy SR Suncoast 10.42m 34' 2.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
18 Schacter, Mori FR North Broward Prep 10.32m 33' 10.25" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Bates, Adam SR Somerset Canyons 10.15m 33' 3.75" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
19 Robinson, Tremain SO Somerset Canyons 10.15m 33' 3.75" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
21 Bien-Aime, Richard SR North Broward Prep 10.05m 32' 11.75" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
22 Essig, Alexander SR St. Andrew's 9.98m 32' 9" Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
23 Rossi, Sebastian SR St. Andrew's 9.59m 31' 5.75" Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
24 Fatone, Anthony SO Somerset Canyons 9.54m 31' 3.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
25 Gelin, Derek JR Somerset Canyons 9.09m 29' 10" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
26 Getant, James JR Cardinal Newman 9.02m 29' 7.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Meehan, Ryan JR American Heritage (DB) 8.95m 29' 4.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
28 Sacks, Stone JR St. Andrew's 8.62m 28' 3.5" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Donahue, Nick SO North Broward Prep 8.47m 27' 9.5" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
30 Vidal, Paul JR North Broward Prep 8.45m 27' 8.75" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Maher, Desmond SO St. Andrew's 7.97m 26' 1.75" Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
32 Brousseau, Bryan FR Cardinal Newman 6.88m 22' 7" Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
33 Hirsh, Ben 7 St. Andrew's 6.83m 22' 5" CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
34 Effron, Matthew 7 St. Andrew's 6.18m 20' 3.5" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salsberry, Cara SO Somerset Canyons 10.66m 34' 11.75" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
2 Jackson, Jon'Quella JR Glades Central 10.62m 34' 10.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
3 Whitaker, Nicole SR St. Andrew's 9.68m 31' 9.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
4 Hulcome, Doneisha JR Suncoast 9.62m 31' 6.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Tammiruusu, Ravyn JR Suncoast 9.06m 29' 8.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 Austin, Sydney SR North Broward Prep 8.75m 28' 8.5" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
7 Addison, Dominique JR American Heritage (DB) 8.03m 26' 4.25" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
8 Smith, Bianca JR St. Andrew's 7.94m 26' 0.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Walker, Caitlyn JR Suncoast 7.74m 25' 4.75" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
10 Rubin, Kassidy SO Somerset Canyons 7.42m 24' 4.25" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
11 Harris, Khylie JR American Heritage (DB) 7.37m 24' 2.25" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
12 Kanjian, Hannah SR Oxbridge Academy 7.20m 23' 7.5" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
13 Tilson, Aubrey JR American Heritage (DB) 7.19m 23' 7.25" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14 Rosarion, Aurelie SO North Broward Prep 6.80m 22' 3.75" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
14 Watts, Grace SO St. Andrew's 6.80m 22' 3.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Grant, Alexandria JR Cardinal Newman 6.75m 22' 1.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
17 Ronson, Lauren FR Somerset Canyons 6.73m 22' 1" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
18 Davis, Morgan JR Dreyfoos 6.71m 22' 0.25" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Carbone, Victoria SO St. Andrew's 6.54m 21' 5.5" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Thau, Laken 8 St. Andrew's 6.02m 19' 9" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
21 Labranche, Kayla JR Suncoast 5.54m 18' 2.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
22 Velandia, Francesca SO North Broward Prep 4.40m 14' 5.25" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
23 Gisonda, Olivia 6 St. Andrew's 3.57m 11' 8.5" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Tremain SO Somerset Canyons 44.43m 145' 9" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
2 Phanord, Jobed SR Somerset Canyons 38.99m 127' 11" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
3 McCloud, Tyson JR North Broward Prep 36.73m 120' 6" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
4 FanFan, Karl SO Somerset Canyons 36.00m 118' 1" 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
5 Rossi, Sebastian SR St. Andrew's 35.20m 115' 6" Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
6 Joseph, Mitzseen SR Suncoast 35.02m 114' 11" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Joseph, Fradley JR Suncoast 34.96m 114' 8" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Taylor, Timothy SR Suncoast 33.35m 109' 5" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Lewis, Tyler JR Suncoast 32.69m 107' 3" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Bien-Aime, Richard SR North Broward Prep 32.47m 106' 6" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
11 Callens, Jon-Pierre FR North Broward Prep 30.53m 100' 2" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
12 Essig, Alexander SR St. Andrew's 30.00m 98' 5" Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
13 Marchitello, Charles FR American Heritage (DB) 29.84m 97' 11" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14 Gelin, Derek JR Somerset Canyons 29.06m 95' 4" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
15 Lamartiniere, Aaron SO Oxbridge Academy 27.72m 90' 11" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
16 Getant, James JR Cardinal Newman 26.22m 86' 0" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Paguero, Dariel FR Dreyfoos 25.42m 83' 5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
18 D'Adesky, Grant SR St. Andrew's 24.44m 80' 2" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Sacks, Stone JR St. Andrew's 22.83m 74' 11" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
20 Marsh, Thomas SO Somerset Canyons 22.49m 73' 9" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
21 Vidal, Paul JR North Broward Prep 22.21m 72' 10" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Meehan, Ryan JR American Heritage (DB) 21.47m 70' 5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
23 Asseraf, Sebastion SR St. Andrew's 21.03m 69' 0" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
24 Schacter, Mori FR North Broward Prep 20.60m 67' 7" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
25 Donahue, Nick SO North Broward Prep 20.25m 66' 5" Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
26 Scheidegger, Caleb SO St. Andrew's 20.18m 66' 2" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
27 Golas, Zachary SO Somerset Canyons 19.74m 64' 9" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
28 Maher, Desmond SO St. Andrew's 18.51m 60' 9" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
29 Effron, Matthew 7 St. Andrew's 17.81m 58' 5" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
30 Hirsh, Ben 7 St. Andrew's 17.69m 58' 0" CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
31 Brousseau, Bryan FR Cardinal Newman 14.23m 46' 8" Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salsberry, Cara SO Somerset Canyons 43.10m 141' 5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Whitaker, Nicole SR St. Andrew's 39.49m 129' 7" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Tammiruusu, Ravyn JR Suncoast 34.75m 114' 0" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Smith, Bianca JR St. Andrew's 23.76m 77' 11" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Rubin, Kassidy SO Somerset Canyons 20.86m 68' 5" Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
6 Austin, Sydney SR North Broward Prep 20.15m 66' 1" CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Walker, Caitlyn JR Suncoast 18.93m 62' 1" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Jackson, Jon'Quella JR Glades Central 18.88m 61' 11" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
9 Villareal, Ashley SO Somerset Canyons 18.14m 59' 6" Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
10 Hulcome, Doneisha JR Suncoast 16.90m 55' 5" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Tilson, Aubrey JR American Heritage (DB) 16.04m 52' 7" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
12 Carbone, Victoria SO St. Andrew's 15.25m 50' 0" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
13 Labranche, Kayla JR Suncoast 13.89m 45' 7" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Harris, Khylie JR American Heritage (DB) 12.60m 41' 4" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Rosarion, Aurelie SO North Broward Prep 11.10m 36' 5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
16 Gisonda, Olivia 6 St. Andrew's 4.78m 15' 8" Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019