FHSAA 2A District 13 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holmes, Caziah JR Cocoa 10.78 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.6
2 Younge-Humphrey, Jordan SR Rockledge 11.02 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.6
3 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 11.11 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.6
4 Williams, Ladarian SO Fort Pierce Westwood 11.17 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
5 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 11.19 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
6 Jones, Samuel JR Satellite 11.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
7 Marshall, Virgil FR Rockledge 11.55 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.6
8 Torres, Abreon SO Astronaut 11.56 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
9 Daniels, Tyreek FR Titusville 11.60 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
10 Hawkins, Cedrick 8 Cocoa 11.61 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
11 Williams, Antonio SO Cocoa 11.63 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
12 Pearson, DJ JR Melbourne Central Catholic 11.65 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.7
13 Oaks, Joseph JR Space Coast 11.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.3
14 Ross, Oshawn FR Cocoa 11.68 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
15 Gaines, Amarion SO Cocoa 11.69 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Austin, Trayvion SO Astronaut 11.72 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
17 Denson, Taylor JR Titusville 11.74 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
18 Lawrence, D.J. SO Space Coast 11.83 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.8
19 Riley, Rickey FR Rockledge 11.85 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.9
20 Love, Mikel SO Fort Pierce Westwood 11.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.5
21 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 11.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.8
22 Mitchner, Tre'on FR Astronaut 11.93 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
23 Rochester, Elshidi SO Fort Pierce Westwood 11.95 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.8
23 Thomspon, Cj SO Cocoa 11.95 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Mitchell, Noah JR Space Coast 12.13 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
26 Causey, John JR Astronaut 12.15 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.9
27 Lebrun, Tracy FR Titusville 12.17 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
28 Olivo, Francesco SO Titusville 12.18 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
29 Caito, Antonio FR Astronaut 12.25 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
30 Jackson, Jadari SO Fort Pierce Westwood 12.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
31 DeFalco, Dominick SR Lincoln Park 12.27 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.3
31 Gardner, Triston SO Fort Pierce Westwood 12.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
33 Croker, Kemarly SR Titusville 12.28 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
34 Greenwald, Gunner SO Satellite 12.34 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Gray, Sir-Coy SR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.35 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
36 Begin, Isaac JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
37 Davis, Hunter SO Titusville 12.38 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
38 Cruz, Pedro SR Satellite 12.43 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Pearson, Dre SO Melbourne Central Catholic 12.43 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Blake, Tre SO Melbourne Central Catholic 12.44 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
41 Stephenson, John SR Lincoln Park 12.47 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
42 Gutierrez-Rebettg, Brendon JR Edgewood 12.48 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
42 Kromash, Peyton FR Edgewood 12.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.9
44 Padmore, Kyonte SO Melbourne Central Catholic 12.49 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.4
45 Bradley, Israel SO Fort Pierce Westwood 12.51 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
45 Wilson, Kamari FR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.0
47 Cole, Khailil JR Space Coast 12.59 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.6
48 Wick, Noah JR Satellite 12.65 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
49 Blake, David FR Astronaut 12.70 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
49 Harrelson, David JR Astronaut 12.70 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
49 Zelaya, Logan JR Satellite 12.70 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
52 Deluge, Zane JR Space Coast 12.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
53 Jackson, Sam JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
54 Moran, Ryan JR Cocoa Beach 12.78 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
55 Richter, Rowan JR Edgewood 12.82 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
56 Causey, Cody FR Astronaut 12.90 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
57 Reynolds, Clem FR Astronaut 12.95 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
58 Olcsvay, Jermaine SO Satellite 13.07 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
59 Jean-Baptiste, Traves JR Lincoln Park 13.08 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.3
59 Machado, Jaoa SO Cocoa Beach 13.08 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
59 Williams , Tray SO Cocoa 13.08 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
62 Baker, Bentley FR Titusville 13.10 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
63 Hinkell, John SO Satellite 13.19 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
64 Garcia-Mazzarri, Luis SR Lincoln Park 13.21 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
64 Leighty, Spencer FR Edgewood 13.21 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
66 Boyd, Brent FR Astronaut 13.27 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
67 Mullins, Tyrese FR Astronaut 13.35 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
68 Hinkell, Jackson SR Satellite 13.42 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
69 Worthen, Kendrell FR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.60 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
70 Quintana, Damion FR Astronaut 13.87 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
71 Rostek, Gabe SR Edgewood 14.45 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
72 Murray, Khylil FR Astronaut 14.47 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
73 Serio, Daniel FR Astronaut 14.58 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
74 Sparks, Alexander FR Titusville 14.81 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
75 Beausejour-Joseph, Yaiden 6 Lincoln Park 14.85 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
76 Treffinger, Elijah FR Edgewood 15.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.0
77 Vega, Jayden 6 Lincoln Park 15.59 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
78 Hunt, Jordan 6 Lincoln Park 15.91 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 12.04 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -2.2
1 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 12.04 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
3 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 12.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
4 Wade, Justice JR Rockledge 12.49 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.6
5 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 12.55 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
6 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 12.86 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
7 Thomas, Shaniya SR Cocoa 12.90 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
8 Joiner, Shamia FR Astronaut 12.93 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
9 Smiley, Ayania JR Rockledge 13.04 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
10 Edgecombe, Ahmariah SR Cocoa 13.14 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
11 Jackson, Tigan SO Astronaut 13.23 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
12 Johnson, Syniah JR Space Coast 13.35 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.0
13 Harp, Maggie FR Cocoa 13.45 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Smith, Melione FR Astronaut 13.48 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
15 Davis, Berniiyah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.53 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
16 Sutton, Anijia FR Rockledge 13.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.5
17 Stovall, Toniyah SR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.77 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.9
18 Webster, Madison SO Space Coast 13.81 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.6
19 Baleto, Rachel FR Cocoa Beach 13.84 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Harvey, Shamere FR Astronaut 13.87 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
21 Scott, Amethyst JR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.1
22 Smith, Mariah SO Satellite 13.90 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Chaney, Darika 8 Lincoln Park 13.91 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
24 Lewis, Tamia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.94 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
25 RILES, MAYKALA JR Titusville 14.04 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
26 Barkley, Azurea JR Satellite 14.13 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Lewis, Mia FR Cocoa 14.16 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Kelly, Catherine SO Satellite 14.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.1
29 Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine FR Lincoln Park 14.21 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.9
30 Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke SO Satellite 14.25 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 MacKay, Annie SO Melbourne Central Catholic 14.33 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Rieke, Katie JR Melbourne Central Catholic 14.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Jackson, Taylor JR Satellite 14.44 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
34 Hartman, Sofia JR Satellite 14.55 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Jerger, Kayla SO Lincoln Park 14.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.8
36 Bierman, Brooke SO Satellite 14.70 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Cesar, Dariusha 6 Lincoln Park 14.73 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
38 Williams, Erica FR Satellite 14.74 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja SO Space Coast 14.77 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.9
39 Petrosino, Chloe SR Edgewood 14.77 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Garcia, Ana FR Edgewood 14.79 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
42 Hunt, Zion FR Lincoln Park 14.81 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
42 Nelson, Shardai JR Satellite 14.81 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
44 Trio, Natalie SR Satellite 14.83 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
45 Hartman, Sofia JR Satellite 14.86 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Peters, Bryanna FR Satellite 14.90 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
47 Gonzalez , Evelin JR Edgewood 14.91 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
47 Smith, Asha JR Astronaut 14.91 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
49 Arroyo, Savannah 8 Cocoa 15.12 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
50 Lovell, Ellen SO Fort Pierce Westwood 15.14 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
51 Wright, Shanyah FR Space Coast 15.18 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
52 Ferrell, Destine FR Rockledge 15.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.8
53 Henry , Reagan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 15.31 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Lynn, Sontavia JR Fort Pierce Westwood 15.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.2
55 HUFF, ANNA SR Titusville 15.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.2
56 TASMAN, NICOLE SO Titusville 15.36 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
57 Washington, Shyanna FR Astronaut 15.44 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
58 Jefferson, Dayema FR Titusville 15.51 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
59 Conyers, Mia FR Titusville 15.54 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
59 Nguyen , Krystena FR Melbourne Central Catholic 15.54 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
61 Matos, Lisneth JR Cocoa Beach 15.58 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
62 White, Destiny FR Edgewood 15.61 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
63 Grimison, Megan JR Edgewood 15.64 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
64 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella FR Edgewood 15.67 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
65 Ramos, Jodie FR Space Coast 15.80 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
66 Mandeville, Rachel FR Edgewood 16.19 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
67 Ekhaguere, Lana JR Cocoa Beach 16.20 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
68 Day, Olivia JR Edgewood 16.47 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
69 Barella, Sabrina JR Melbourne Central Catholic 16.55 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.5
70 Hoese, Brooke FR Melbourne Central Catholic 16.58 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Thomas, Tanyia FR Titusville 16.58 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
72 NIEVES, JESEL SO Titusville 16.74 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
73 TRAINA, HAILEY JR Titusville 16.86 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
74 Moledo, Rachel SR Astronaut 17.08 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
75 Motran, Emelley JR Cocoa Beach 18.48 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
76 Griffin, Kai FR Satellite 18.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.2
77 Marchello, Juliana FR Satellite 18.84 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.7
78 Motran, Ellen SR Cocoa Beach 19.36 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
79 Thornton, Alexis SO Satellite 25.15 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Younge-Humphrey, Jordan SR Rockledge 21.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
2 Holmes, Caziah JR Cocoa 21.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.9
3 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 22.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
4 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 22.71 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.9
5 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 22.88 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 0.4
6 Williams, Ladarian SO Fort Pierce Westwood 23.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
7 McGriff, Jacobe FR Melbourne Central Catholic 23.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
8 Adderly, Alvin SO Rockledge 23.64 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.2
9 Williams, Antonio SO Cocoa 23.79 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
10 Hawkins, Cedrick 8 Cocoa 23.83 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
11 Buckmaster, Neikerson FR Rockledge 23.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.3
12 Torres, Abreon SO Astronaut 23.95 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
13 Marshall, Virgil FR Rockledge 24.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
14 Stanberry, Ravon SO Fort Pierce Westwood 24.01 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
15 Austin, Trayvion SO Astronaut 24.05 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.4
16 Riley, Rickey FR Rockledge 24.18 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
17 Breckenridge, Donovan SR Titusville 24.19 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.9
18 Caldwell, Joshua SO Lincoln Park 24.23 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
19 Howard, Deontae SR Titusville 24.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.6
20 Major, Elijah SO Fort Pierce Westwood 24.27 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Mitchell, Noah JR Space Coast 24.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
22 Gaines, Amarion SO Cocoa 24.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
22 Wilson, Kamari FR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
24 Clay, Austin JR Edgewood 24.60 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Ramos, Mario JR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
26 Blake, Tre SO Melbourne Central Catholic 24.69 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
27 Olivo, Francesco SO Titusville 24.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
28 Lawrence, D.J. SO Space Coast 24.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
29 Jackson, Jadari SO Fort Pierce Westwood 24.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
30 Denson, Taylor JR Titusville 24.93 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
31 Lebrun, Tracy FR Titusville 24.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
32 Kromash, Peyton FR Edgewood 25.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
33 Hager, Phillip SO Rockledge 25.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
34 Collins, Malik 8 Lincoln Park 25.22 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
35 Jones, Tyler SR Astronaut 25.36 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
36 Deluge, Zane JR Space Coast 25.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
37 Zelaya, Logan JR Satellite 25.45 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
38 Black, Dylan SR Edgewood 25.48 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Padmore, Kyonte SO Melbourne Central Catholic 25.51 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Love, Mekhi SO Melbourne Central Catholic 25.52 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Gutierrez-Rebettg, Brendon JR Edgewood 25.60 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
42 Rochester, Elshidi SO Fort Pierce Westwood 25.63 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
43 Brito, Jaydyn JR Space Coast 25.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
44 Tomlin, Drew JR Satellite 25.79 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
45 Causey, Cody FR Astronaut 25.82 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
46 Greene, Curtis JR Lincoln Park 25.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
47 Steffen, Jaime JR Satellite 25.89 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
48 Evetts, Trevor JR Cocoa Beach 25.95 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Burr, Ditavious JR Fort Pierce Westwood 25.98 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
50 Bradley, Israel SO Fort Pierce Westwood 26.01 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
51 Cole, Khailil JR Space Coast 26.03 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
52 Lewis, Malik FR Cocoa 26.04 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
53 Valentine , LaAthony JR Melbourne Central Catholic 26.08 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Jean-Baptiste, Traves JR Lincoln Park 26.09 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
55 Thomas, Leon SO Titusville 26.14 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
56 Champagne, Trenten JR Astronaut 26.17 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.5
57 Wick, Noah JR Satellite 26.25 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
58 Moran, Ryan JR Cocoa Beach 26.31 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
59 Farrell, Dylin FR Titusville 26.35 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
60 Stephenson, John SR Lincoln Park 26.44 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
61 Sanchez, Declan SR Space Coast 26.49 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.7
62 Harrelson, David JR Astronaut 26.72 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
63 Gardner, Austin SO Titusville 26.76 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
64 Baker, Bentley FR Titusville 27.28 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
65 Tenadini, Gage SO Titusville 27.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -8.6
66 Leighty, Spencer FR Edgewood 27.94 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
67 Joseph, Duesner SO Lincoln Park 28.00 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
68 Olcsvay, Jermaine SO Satellite 28.26 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
69 Scarborough, Christian SO Astronaut 28.44 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
70 Mullins, Tyrese FR Astronaut 29.44 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
71 Ehiemua, Kamal FR Satellite 30.69 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
72 Lamb, Ethan SO Satellite 30.76 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
73 Phillips, Jacob FR Titusville 31.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -8.6
74 Skinner, Tripp JR Astronaut 1:02.10 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 24.79 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.0
2 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 25.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
3 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 25.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
4 Thomas, Shaniya SR Cocoa 26.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
5 Edgecombe, Ahmariah SR Cocoa 26.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
6 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 26.75 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.1
7 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 26.85 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.8
8 Smiley, Ayania JR Rockledge 27.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
9 Buckmaster, Tamara SO Rockledge 27.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
10 Clark, Amber FR Lincoln Park 27.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
11 Johnson, Syniah JR Space Coast 27.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.4
12 Senior, Nya 6 Lincoln Park 27.68 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
13 Jackson, Tigan SO Astronaut 28.04 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
14 Joyce, Victoria FR Rockledge 28.08 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
15 Mallari, Alyssa SO Rockledge 28.11 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 0.5
16 Davis, Berniiyah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 28.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
17 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SO Titusville 28.16 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
18 Harp, Maggie FR Cocoa 28.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
19 Webster, Madison SO Space Coast 28.44 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
20 Thomas, Tanyia FR Titusville 28.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
21 Pruett, Emma SO Satellite 28.72 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
22 Hogan, Tianna JR Lincoln Park 28.75 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
23 Lee, Micah SO Fort Pierce Westwood 28.76 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
24 Lopez, Alyssa SR Lincoln Park 28.87 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
25 Harvey, Shamere FR Astronaut 29.28 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.2
26 RILES, MAYKALA JR Titusville 29.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
27 Lewis, Mia FR Cocoa 29.52 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
28 Smith, Melione FR Astronaut 29.69 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
29 Wright, Chloe 8 Lincoln Park 29.79 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
30 Rieke, Katie JR Melbourne Central Catholic 29.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
31 Solis, Cheyenne SR Space Coast 29.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
32 Lewis, Tamia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 29.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
33 Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine FR Lincoln Park 30.04 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
34 Fortmayer, Aubrey FR Satellite 30.05 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Horvath, Sarah JR Titusville 30.07 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.2
36 Baleto, Rachel FR Cocoa Beach 30.15 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
37 Stout, Ciara FR Satellite 30.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
38 Bierman, Brooke SO Satellite 30.29 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Vega, Alexa 8 Lincoln Park 30.30 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
40 Esparza, Stephani JR Titusville 30.38 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
41 Garcia, Ana FR Edgewood 30.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
42 Trio, Natalie SR Satellite 30.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
43 Hartman, Sofia JR Satellite 30.49 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
44 Gonzalez , Evelin JR Edgewood 30.79 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
45 Nelson, Shardai JR Satellite 30.83 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
46 Mueller, Andrea FR Edgewood 30.97 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
47 Henry , Reagan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 30.99 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.2
48 Hartman, Sofia JR Satellite 31.02 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
49 TRAINA, HAILEY JR Titusville 31.14 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
50 HUFF, ANNA SR Titusville 31.16 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
51 Locure, Aisha FR Satellite 31.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
52 Fisher, Ariana SO Rockledge 31.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
53 Peters, Bryanna FR Satellite 31.49 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
53 Smith, Asha JR Astronaut 31.49 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
55 Scott, Amethyst JR Fort Pierce Westwood 31.54 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
56 Smithson, Shea SR Edgewood 31.81 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
57 Grier, Paris SO Fort Pierce Westwood 31.87 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
58 Villarreal, Eliana SR Edgewood 32.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.9
59 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella FR Edgewood 32.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.9
60 Ekhaguere, Carissa JR Cocoa Beach 32.94 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
61 Nguyen , Krystena FR Melbourne Central Catholic 32.98 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
62 Washington, Shyanna FR Astronaut 32.99 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
63 Cowart, Abigail SR Satellite 33.09 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.8
64 Matejeck, Alexis SR Edgewood 33.26 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Grimison, Megan JR Edgewood 33.33 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
66 Hoese, Brooke FR Melbourne Central Catholic 33.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
66 Lovell, Ellen SO Fort Pierce Westwood 33.87 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
68 Barella, Sabrina JR Melbourne Central Catholic 33.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
69 Motran, Emelley JR Cocoa Beach 34.01 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
70 Butler, Tyaina FR Astronaut 34.02 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
71 TASMAN, NICOLE SO Titusville 34.04 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
72 Conyers, Mia FR Titusville 34.09 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
73 Matos, Lisneth JR Cocoa Beach 34.18 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
74 Stanley, Brittany SR Cocoa Beach 35.33 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
75 Ekhaguere, Lana JR Cocoa Beach 35.69 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
76 Moledo, Rachel SR Astronaut 37.21 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
77 Miller-Feichtinger, Rayne SO Titusville 37.28 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
78 Czajkowski, Emily SR Astronaut 37.29 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
79 Iverson, Sarah FR Titusville 37.52 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
80 Goldstein, Dorit FR Satellite 37.65 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
81 Motran, Ellen SR Cocoa Beach 37.99 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
82 NIEVES, JESEL SO Titusville 38.63 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
83 Griffin, Kai FR Satellite 38.91 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
84 Wade, Justice JR Rockledge 50.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Breckenridge, Donovan SR Titusville 49.72 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
2 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 51.84 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Jones, Isaiah SR Cocoa 52.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Quolke, Dennis SR Rockledge 53.48 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Oaks, Joseph JR Space Coast 54.06 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Nixon, Ervin SR Lincoln Park 54.09 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Adderly, Alvin SO Rockledge 54.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Buckmaster, Neikerson FR Rockledge 54.35 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Gardner, Triston SO Fort Pierce Westwood 54.50 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
10 Hager, Phillip SO Rockledge 55.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Black, Dylan SR Edgewood 55.21 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
12 Williams, Jamari SR Cocoa 55.42 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
13 Burns, Graeme SO Satellite 55.49 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
13 Seward, Thomas SR Edgewood 55.49 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Gardner, James SO Fort Pierce Westwood 55.74 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
16 Riley, Rickey FR Rockledge 55.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Owens, Justin SO Fort Pierce Westwood 55.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Caldwell, Joshua SO Lincoln Park 55.96 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
19 Reese, Timothy JR Fort Pierce Westwood 56.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Edgecombe, Jaden 8 Cocoa 56.54 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
21 Cox, Theo SR Edgewood 56.58 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Bowens, Calvin FR Lincoln Park 56.81 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
22 Waters, Jacen SO Rockledge 56.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Delgado, Jesus SO Rockledge 56.95 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
25 Mizell, Cameron SR Astronaut 57.02 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
26 Greene, Curtis JR Lincoln Park 57.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Farrell, Dylin FR Titusville 57.29 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
28 Brito, Jaydyn JR Space Coast 57.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Harvey Iii, Wayne SR Cocoa 57.56 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
30 Jones, Tyler SR Astronaut 57.69 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
31 Quiroz, Emilio JR Melbourne Central Catholic 57.93 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Vanderburg, Caleb SR Satellite 57.98 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Soriano, Francisco SO Titusville 58.03 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
34 Mitchell , Jamon SO Rockledge 58.20 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Zidor, Victor FR Cocoa 58.47 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Causey, Cody FR Astronaut 58.55 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
37 Mitchell, Noah JR Space Coast 59.08 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
38 Green, Quemari SO Cocoa 59.30 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
39 Jackson, Zacari SO Titusville 59.44 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
40 Lebrun, Tracy FR Titusville 59.46 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Ocasio, Juan SO Titusville 59.55 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
42 Dickinson, Luke JR Satellite 59.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Daniels, Tyreek FR Titusville 59.94 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
44 Beard, Nick SR Titusville 1:00.17 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
45 Tenadini, Gage SO Titusville 1:00.18 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
45 Watson, Tyrie SO Rockledge 1:00.18 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
47 Engel, Zachary FR Lincoln Park 1:00.32 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
48 Baker, Bentley FR Titusville 1:00.42 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
49 Seamen, Jaden SO Astronaut 1:01.31 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
50 Sanchez, Declan SR Space Coast 1:01.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
51 Watkins, William JR Titusville 1:01.53 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
52 Davis, Joshua FR Titusville 1:01.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
53 Meeks, Nathan SR Astronaut 1:01.97 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
54 Cole, Khailil JR Space Coast 1:02.38 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
55 Phillips, Caleb SO Titusville 1:02.46 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
56 Borden, Nick FR Astronaut 1:02.73 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
57 Goodlick, Gavin SO Satellite 1:02.96 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
58 Waldron, Thomas SR Astronaut 1:03.71 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
59 Sampson, Khalleal SR Astronaut 1:04.44 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
60 Scarborough, Christian SO Astronaut 1:04.53 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
61 Neuerburg, Ethan FR Space Coast 1:04.66 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
62 Bradley, Israel SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1:05.05 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
63 McGriff, Cairo SO Lincoln Park 1:05.16 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
64 Singleton, Keyoun SR Titusville 1:05.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
65 Quintana, Damion FR Astronaut 1:06.05 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
66 Mitchner, Tre'on FR Astronaut 1:06.54 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
67 Worthen, Kendrell FR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:07.48 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
68 Boyd, Brent FR Astronaut 1:07.61 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
69 Ehiemua, Kamal FR Satellite 1:07.70 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
70 Phillips, Jacob FR Titusville 1:07.72 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
71 Reynolds, Clem FR Astronaut 1:08.50 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
72 Woodard, Brett SO Titusville 1:10.42 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
73 Murray, Khylil FR Astronaut 1:11.89 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 55.03 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 57.72 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
3 Knowles, Domanique JR Cocoa 57.77 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
4 Joiner, Akiyonna SR Astronaut 57.79 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
5 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 58.45 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 McCann, Christen SO Lincoln Park 59.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 59.33 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Buckmaster, Tamara SO Rockledge 59.41 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Thomas, Shaniya SR Cocoa 59.81 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Senior, Nya 6 Lincoln Park 1:00.12 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
11 Joyce, Victoria FR Rockledge 1:00.14 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Dawn, Kamari SO Rockledge 1:03.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Esparza, Stephani JR Titusville 1:03.67 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
14 Aybar, Yolanda SO Melbourne Central Catholic 1:04.36 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Lee, Micah SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1:04.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SO Titusville 1:04.99 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
17 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 1:05.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Hunsaker, Brooke SO Satellite 1:06.54 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Fortmayer, Aubrey FR Satellite 1:06.76 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
20 Wright, Chloe 8 Lincoln Park 1:06.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Sands, Kalyn SO Edgewood 1:06.83 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Grier, Paris SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1:07.29 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Pruett, Emma SO Satellite 1:07.29 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Johnson, Syniah JR Space Coast 1:07.71 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Webster, Madison SO Space Coast 1:08.00 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 1:08.11 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
27 Vega, Alexa 8 Lincoln Park 1:08.13 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
28 Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna SO Titusville 1:08.70 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 1:09.06 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
30 Harp, Maggie FR Cocoa 1:09.31 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Horvath, Sarah JR Titusville 1:09.40 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
32 Gale, Melissa 7 Lincoln Park 1:09.50 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
33 Cornett, Lahela 7 Lincoln Park 1:09.70 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
34 Lockhart, Claire JR Melbourne Central Catholic 1:10.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Mueller, Andrea FR Edgewood 1:10.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Solis, Cheyenne SR Space Coast 1:10.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
37 HUFF, ANNA SR Titusville 1:11.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 Lynn, Sontavia JR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:12.10 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
39 Lane, Gretchen SO Melbourne Central Catholic 1:12.44 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
40 Owens, Daijia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:12.67 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
41 Hamilton , Daleah FR Rockledge 1:12.68 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
42 Butler, Tyaina FR Astronaut 1:12.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
43 Barrial, Brianna FR Edgewood 1:13.14 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 Ferrell, Destine FR Rockledge 1:13.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
45 Ellis, Gillian 7 Lincoln Park 1:13.79 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
46 Banks , Shanai FR Rockledge 1:13.86 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
47 COLLYER, MAYA SO Titusville 1:14.12 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
48 Dessauer, Ava FR Edgewood 1:14.51 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
49 Ramos, Jodie FR Space Coast 1:14.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
50 Lovell, Ellen SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1:14.84 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
51 Cowart, Abigail SR Satellite 1:15.16 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
52 Davis, Berniiyah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:16.59 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
53 Fisher, Ariana SO Rockledge 1:18.54 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
54 Herrman, Megan JR Edgewood 1:18.75 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Corbin, Peyton SR Edgewood 1:19.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
56 Wright, Shanyah FR Space Coast 1:20.92 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
57 Czajkowski, Emily SR Astronaut 1:21.26 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
58 Ekhaguere, Lana JR Cocoa Beach 1:22.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Iverson, Sarah FR Titusville 1:23.19 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
60 Washington, Shyanna FR Astronaut 1:23.51 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
61 Calhoun, Finley FR Astronaut 1:26.00 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
62 Moledo, Rachel SR Astronaut 1:29.61 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
63 Mezni, Emily SR Titusville 1:33.23 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
64 Mobley, Mariah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:36.36 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
65 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 1:47.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Troy SR Rockledge 2:00.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Quolke, Dennis SR Rockledge 2:00.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Sall, Colton JR Cocoa Beach 2:02.66 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
4 Reijm, Johannes SR Edgewood 2:03.69 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
5 Burns, Graeme SO Satellite 2:03.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Stern, Josh SO Satellite 2:04.79 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
7 Artley , Samuel SO Melbourne Central Catholic 2:05.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Basford, Nathaniel JR Satellite 2:06.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Harvey Iii, Wayne SR Cocoa 2:07.59 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
10 Lestrange, Brendan JR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:08.12 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Breckenridge, Donovan SR Titusville 2:08.14 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
12 Kraver, Joshua JR Edgewood 2:09.09 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Thompson, Kobe SR Satellite 2:09.41 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
14 Bond, Kevin SR Cocoa 2:09.45 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Maynard, Timothy SR Astronaut 2:09.90 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
15 Prezioso, Vincenzo JR Cocoa 2:09.90 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Gahres, Jeffery SR Space Coast 2:10.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Inocencio, Andrew JR Rockledge 2:10.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Delgado, Jesus SO Rockledge 2:11.05 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
20 Seward, Thomas SR Edgewood 2:11.66 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
21 Beckwith, Davon JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:12.14 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Mchugh, Brandon JR Astronaut 2:12.67 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
23 Diamond, Kyle SR Titusville 2:13.24 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
24 Desando, Tyler SR Rockledge 2:13.29 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
25 Foltyn, Kaesen JR Titusville 2:13.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Cummings, Matthew SR Cocoa Beach 2:13.63 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
27 Croker, Kemarly SR Titusville 2:13.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Mitchell , Jamon SO Rockledge 2:14.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Manley, Matt SR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:15.59 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
30 Mason, Aidan FR Satellite 2:16.40 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
31 Cox, Theo SR Edgewood 2:16.61 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Cheatham, Kai JR Cocoa Beach 2:16.88 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
33 Davis, Stephen SO Space Coast 2:17.36 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Law, Dayton FR Satellite 2:17.96 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
35 Slattery-Snavely, Keani JR Space Coast 2:18.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Reynolds, Nicholas SR Titusville 2:18.69 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
37 Bixby, Noah SO Titusville 2:19.09 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
38 Soriano, Francisco SO Titusville 2:19.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
39 Jeannot, Malik SO Fort Pierce Westwood 2:19.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
40 Chiotasso, Brett SR Space Coast 2:19.85 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
41 Ward, Reagan SR Titusville 2:19.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
42 Watkins, William JR Titusville 2:20.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Craig, Evan SO Lincoln Park 2:21.19 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44 Mitchell, Jurmain 8 Lincoln Park 2:21.35 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
45 Jones, Malachi JR Titusville 2:21.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
46 Olivo, Francesco SO Titusville 2:21.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
47 Hobbs, Alexander SR Edgewood 2:21.90 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
48 Bossenberry, Gabe FR Satellite 2:22.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
49 Major, Elijah SO Fort Pierce Westwood 2:22.71 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
50 Phillips, Caleb SO Titusville 2:22.75 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
51 Morales, Andon FR Astronaut 2:23.12 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
52 Jones, Tyler SR Astronaut 2:23.49 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
53 Diaz, Gerardo FR Lincoln Park 2:23.85 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
54 Jensen, Austin SO Lincoln Park 2:23.96 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
55 Seamen, Jaden SO Astronaut 2:24.87 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
56 Luchetti , Chad FR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:25.48 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
57 Ryan, Eric JR Astronaut 2:26.28 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
58 Garcia, Cody SO Astronaut 2:26.75 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
59 Winkelmann, Will SR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:26.77 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
60 Worthington, Tyler SO Titusville 2:28.14 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
61 Goodlick, Gavin SO Satellite 2:28.40 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
62 Ocasio, Juan SO Titusville 2:28.78 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
63 Bonell, Caleb SO Cocoa Beach 2:29.22 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
64 Davis, Travis FR Space Coast 2:29.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
65 Ramos, Mario JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:29.73 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
66 McKenzie, Josh SR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:30.61 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
67 Tibbets, Tommy SO Cocoa Beach 2:30.62 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
68 Shi, Steve SO Rockledge 2:31.19 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
68 Taylor, Jarrett SO Astronaut 2:31.19 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
70 Owens, Justin SO Fort Pierce Westwood 2:33.69 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
71 Jackson, Kevin FR Cocoa 2:33.85 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
72 Hill, Andrew SO Rockledge 2:34.50 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
73 Campos, Sean JR Space Coast 2:34.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
74 Hammer, David FR Titusville 2:35.13 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
75 Davis, Joshua FR Titusville 2:36.23 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
76 Farrell, Dylin FR Titusville 2:36.38 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
77 Heminger, Tyler JR Cocoa 2:37.58 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
78 Serrato, Ignacio JR Edgewood 2:38.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
79 Oliver, Austin JR Satellite 2:38.33 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
80 Worthen, Kendrell FR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:38.62 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
81 Woodard, Brett SO Titusville 2:41.06 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
82 Roose, Dominic FR Astronaut 2:42.49 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
83 Wiley , Bryson FR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:46.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
84 Leighton, Chase FR Astronaut 2:48.02 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
85 Frey, Thomas FR Edgewood 2:53.61 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
86 Garvin, James FR Satellite 2:54.33 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
87 Maxwell, McKenzie JR Fort Pierce Westwood 3:08.02 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
88 Skinner, Tripp JR Astronaut 3:30.58 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 2:14.40 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
2 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 2:15.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Dawn, Kamari SO Rockledge 2:20.30 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Ward, Margaret SR Rockledge 2:28.40 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 Lavrador, Julia SO Satellite 2:29.80 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Lake, Abigail SR Rockledge 2:29.96 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
7 Joyce, Victoria FR Rockledge 2:32.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 2:32.06 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
9 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 2:32.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
10 Jackson, Tigan SO Astronaut 2:35.21 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Braswell, Kaitlin SR Rockledge 2:36.55 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Taylor, Abbey SO Cocoa Beach 2:38.10 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Meyers, Caroline FR Satellite 2:38.39 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
14 Madeux, Margeaux SR Edgewood 2:41.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SO Titusville 2:42.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Esparza, Stephani JR Titusville 2:44.00 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
17 Wilson, Juliana FR Satellite 2:44.11 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
18 Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna SO Titusville 2:44.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Melnicoff, Taylor SR Lincoln Park 2:44.65 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
20 Bennett, Grace SO Cocoa Beach 2:47.39 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
21 Quattrocchi, Ava 7 Cocoa 2:47.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Craig, Anna FR Satellite 2:48.88 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
23 Baumhover, Karianna SO Edgewood 2:48.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Kraver, Kaylee FR Edgewood 2:48.95 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Mueller, Andrea FR Edgewood 2:50.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Major, Ariel 8 Lincoln Park 2:50.32 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
27 Schwartz, Sierra SO Rockledge 2:53.04 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Mullins, Riley FR Lincoln Park 2:53.93 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29 Lopez, Kira JR Cocoa Beach 2:54.24 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
30 Bergman, Xoe SR Satellite 2:54.41 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Ramos, Jodie FR Space Coast 2:54.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Horvath, Sarah JR Titusville 2:54.87 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
33 Mills, Alexis FR Astronaut 2:55.31 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
34 Browning, Eliana SO Astronaut 2:55.34 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Winslett, Ophealia JR Cocoa Beach 2:55.38 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Corbin, Peyton SR Edgewood 2:57.66 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Banks , Shanai FR Rockledge 2:58.23 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
38 Zalewski, Zoe JR Cocoa 2:59.94 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
39 Barrial, Brianna FR Edgewood 3:01.25 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
40 Crawford, Lilian FR Lincoln Park 3:04.32 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
41 Clay, Michaela JR Rockledge 3:04.61 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
42 Angell, Zoe SO Satellite 3:06.25 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
43 Gale, Melissa 7 Lincoln Park 3:06.47 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
44 Santos, Lia SO Lincoln Park 3:06.61 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
45 Slattery, Kyla FR Space Coast 3:08.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
46 Lynn, Sontavia JR Fort Pierce Westwood 3:11.20 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
47 Lovell, Ellen SO Fort Pierce Westwood 3:11.72 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
48 Moore, Rory SR Cocoa Beach 3:12.44 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
49 Row, Brenna FR Astronaut 3:19.29 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
50 Deveer, Summer SO Cocoa 3:30.33 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
51 Mezni, Emily SR Titusville 3:35.29 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Gabriel SO Satellite 4:28.81 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2 Wilson, Justin FR Satellite 4:29.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 OBrien, Gavin JR Astronaut 4:29.75 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
4 Lestrange, Brendan JR Melbourne Central Catholic 4:30.73 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
5 Stern, Josh SO Satellite 4:31.46 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Smith, Troy SR Rockledge 4:35.39 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Kraver, Joshua JR Edgewood 4:36.18 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Cheatham, Kai JR Cocoa Beach 4:38.49 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
9 Devoss, Simon SO Astronaut 4:39.46 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
10 Thompson, Kobe SR Satellite 4:40.56 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Sall, Colton JR Cocoa Beach 4:41.05 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
12 Basford, Nathaniel JR Satellite 4:44.86 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
13 Gahres, Jeffery SR Space Coast 4:45.14 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Reijm, Johannes SR Edgewood 4:46.76 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Kryc, Daniel FR Astronaut 4:47.11 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
16 Dickinson, Luke JR Satellite 4:47.56 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
17 Quolke, Dennis SR Rockledge 4:47.80 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Cummings, Matthew SR Cocoa Beach 4:48.52 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
19 Prezioso, Vincenzo JR Cocoa 4:50.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Mason, Aidan FR Satellite 4:51.81 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Diamond, Kyle SR Titusville 4:53.59 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Desando, Tyler SR Rockledge 4:53.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
23 Maynard, Timothy SR Astronaut 4:54.52 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
24 Inocencio, Andrew JR Rockledge 4:55.09 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Mchugh, Brandon JR Astronaut 4:57.54 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
26 Taylor, Gabe JR Satellite 4:58.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Lundy, Liam SR Melbourne Central Catholic 4:58.31 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
28 McAlister, Kai SO Rockledge 4:59.54 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Chapman, Logan 8 Space Coast 4:59.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Burns, Graeme SO Satellite 5:00.61 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
31 Sackenheim, Max SO Rockledge 5:00.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Harvey, Austin SO Cocoa 5:01.92 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Harvey Iii, Wayne SR Cocoa 5:03.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Vanderburg, Caleb SR Satellite 5:03.35 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Law, Dayton FR Satellite 5:04.02 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
36 Ward, Reagan SR Titusville 5:06.12 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
37 Reynolds, Nicholas SR Titusville 5:06.38 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
38 Foltyn, Kaesen JR Titusville 5:06.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
39 Jordan, Emari SR Rockledge 5:06.90 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
40 Sardella, Ian FR Edgewood 5:09.70 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
41 Harris, Devin SR Cocoa Beach 5:10.42 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
42 Cox, Theo SR Edgewood 5:11.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Jones, Malachi JR Titusville 5:12.54 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
44 Worthington, Tyler SO Titusville 5:15.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
45 Davis, Stephen SO Space Coast 5:16.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
46 Phillips, Caleb SO Titusville 5:17.66 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
47 Bonell, Caleb SO Cocoa Beach 5:17.83 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
48 Hill, Andrew SO Rockledge 5:17.90 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
49 Janke, Justin SO Edgewood 5:20.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
50 Tibbets, Tommy SO Cocoa Beach 5:21.63 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
51 Providence-Toby, Imani JR Cocoa Beach 5:22.37 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
52 Manley, Matt SR Melbourne Central Catholic 5:22.57 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
53 Townsend, Christopher SO Edgewood 5:23.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
54 Bond, Kevin SR Cocoa 5:25.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
55 Bossenberry, Gabe FR Satellite 5:25.89 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
56 Wittenberg, Hunter SO Melbourne Central Catholic 5:26.93 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
57 Slattery-Snavely, Keani JR Space Coast 5:27.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
58 Sawyer, Troy SO Cocoa 5:28.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
59 Shi, Steve SO Rockledge 5:28.72 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
60 Conley, Noah FR Astronaut 5:29.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
61 Ussery, Adam JR Edgewood 5:31.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
62 Montemurno, Orion SO Rockledge 5:32.09 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
63 Ryan, Eric JR Astronaut 5:33.75 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
64 Davis, Joshua FR Titusville 5:33.82 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
65 Colangelo, Logan SR Cocoa Beach 5:36.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
66 Woodard, Brett SO Titusville 5:39.56 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
67 Mitchell, Jurmain 8 Lincoln Park 5:40.97 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
68 Campos, Sean JR Space Coast 5:41.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
69 Goodlick, Gavin SO Satellite 5:41.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
70 Heminger, Tyler JR Cocoa 5:43.53 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
71 Mullins, Ian SR Lincoln Park 5:45.07 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
72 Hammer, David FR Titusville 5:51.77 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
73 Baumgarten, Robert FR Lincoln Park 5:51.82 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
74 Daniels, Zhuri JR Cocoa Beach 5:53.59 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
75 Hutchins, Matthew FR Astronaut 5:53.65 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
76 Oliver, Austin JR Satellite 5:58.52 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
77 Albro, Michael FR Astronaut 6:06.39 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
78 Leighton, Chase FR Astronaut 6:06.94 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
79 Cullinan, Hitoshi SR Satellite 6:07.76 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
80 Roose, Dominic FR Astronaut 6:08.05 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
81 Bixby, Noah SO Titusville 6:12.08 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
82 Davis, Travis FR Space Coast 6:12.14 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
83 Maxwell, McKenzie JR Fort Pierce Westwood 6:16.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
84 Garvin, James FR Satellite 6:25.37 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
85 Champagne, Matthew FR Astronaut 6:33.07 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
86 Phillips, Jacob FR Titusville 6:38.54 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
87 Miller, Tobias 6 Lincoln Park 7:01.79 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
88 Dawkins, Daniel 7 Lincoln Park 7:19.50 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 5:21.75 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
2 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 5:26.31 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
3 Lavrador, Julia SO Satellite 5:27.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Rukab, Lana SR Satellite 5:30.39 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 Ward, Margaret SR Rockledge 5:30.63 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Lake, Magnolia SR Rockledge 5:32.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Groppel, Marie SR Satellite 5:34.87 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Braswell, Kaitlin SR Rockledge 5:40.94 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Aube, Sara SR Lincoln Park 5:44.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Kraver, Kaylee FR Edgewood 5:48.42 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Lake, Abigail SR Rockledge 5:49.15 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Holmquist, Nyssa SR Satellite 5:52.05 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
13 Barrett, Hayley SR Rockledge 5:52.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Bergman, Xoe SR Satellite 5:56.32 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Bennett, Grace SO Cocoa Beach 5:59.93 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
16 Cicchetti, Madisin SO Rockledge 6:06.68 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
17 Taylor, Abbey SO Cocoa Beach 6:08.10 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Sutton, Sara SR Melbourne Central Catholic 6:12.68 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
19 Cornett, Lahela 7 Lincoln Park 6:14.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Schwartz, Sierra SO Rockledge 6:18.92 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
21 Orbell, Kelly JR Satellite 6:19.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Quattrocchi, Ava 7 Cocoa 6:21.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Winslett, Ophealia JR Cocoa Beach 6:21.44 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
24 Lopez, Kira JR Cocoa Beach 6:22.22 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
25 O'Donnell, Lauren 8 Lincoln Park 6:22.87 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
26 Wilson, Juliana FR Satellite 6:25.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Drawdy, Morgan 7 Lincoln Park 6:25.97 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
28 Melnicoff, Taylor SR Lincoln Park 6:27.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Angell, Zoe SO Satellite 6:29.28 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
30 Conyers, Mia FR Titusville 6:31.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Zalewski, Zoe JR Cocoa 6:33.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Slattery, Kyla FR Space Coast 6:37.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Mills, Alexis FR Astronaut 6:37.27 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
34 Fronk , Abigail SO Melbourne Central Catholic 6:38.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Clay, Michaela JR Rockledge 6:45.40 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
36 Henry, Madison SO Melbourne Central Catholic 6:46.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
37 Herrman, Megan JR Edgewood 6:47.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 COLLYER, MAYA SO Titusville 6:53.93 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Moore, Rory SR Cocoa Beach 6:55.36 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
40 MacKay, Megan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 6:56.48 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
41 Johnson, Lauren JR Cocoa Beach 7:04.59 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
42 McKenzie, Maya FR Satellite 7:17.45 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
43 Row, Brenna FR Astronaut 7:18.74 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
44 Lovell, Ellen SO Fort Pierce Westwood 7:23.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
45 Abraham, Jessica SO Lincoln Park 7:29.59 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
46 Farr, Emma 8 Lincoln Park 7:32.78 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
47 Smith, Kylie SO Lincoln Park 7:35.39 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
48 Deveer, Summer SO Cocoa 8:01.10 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
49 Abraham, Sofia 6 Lincoln Park 8:11.77 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
50 Byer, Maddie SO Satellite 8:53.37 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Justin FR Satellite 9:30.10 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
2 Montague, Gabriel SO Satellite 9:39.70 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
3 Stern, Josh SO Satellite 9:52.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Devoss, Simon SO Astronaut 10:02.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Cummings, Matthew SR Cocoa Beach 10:06.86 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Basford, Nathaniel JR Satellite 10:10.28 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
7 Dickinson, Luke JR Satellite 10:13.75 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
8 Cheatham, Kai JR Cocoa Beach 10:14.47 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Thompson, Kobe SR Satellite 10:15.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Mason, Aidan FR Satellite 10:27.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Diamond, Kyle SR Titusville 10:39.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Prezioso, Vincenzo JR Cocoa 10:43.06 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 McAlister, Kai SO Rockledge 10:52.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Kryc, Daniel FR Astronaut 10:54.29 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
15 Sackenheim, Max SO Rockledge 11:00.06 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
16 Hohl, Zachary SR Edgewood 11:02.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Reynolds, Nicholas SR Titusville 11:06.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Harvey, Austin SO Cocoa 11:09.58 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Chapman, Logan 8 Space Coast 11:10.02 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
20 Jones, Malachi JR Titusville 11:27.45 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
21 Ward, Reagan SR Titusville 11:34.70 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
22 Chavez, Carson JR Melbourne Central Catholic 11:36.77 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
23 Winkelmann, Will SR Melbourne Central Catholic 11:56.32 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
24 Maynard, Timothy SR Astronaut 11:57.57 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
25 Desando, Tyler SR Rockledge 11:58.08 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 Phillips, Caleb SO Titusville 12:06.05 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Shi, Steve SO Rockledge 12:30.58 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
28 Hill, Andrew SO Rockledge 12:38.90 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
29 McKenzie, Josh SR Melbourne Central Catholic 12:46.57 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Colangelo, Logan SR Cocoa Beach 13:04.66 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Heminger, Tyler JR Cocoa 13:09.92 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Baumgarten, Robert FR Lincoln Park 13:19.52 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
33 Williams, Sebastian FR Space Coast 13:20.58 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
34 Jackson, Kaelani SR Lincoln Park 13:26.96 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
35 Mullins, Ian SR Lincoln Park 14:07.46 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
36 Luchetti , Chad FR Melbourne Central Catholic 14:18.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
37 Booth, Robert SO Melbourne Central Catholic 14:18.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 Davis, Travis FR Space Coast 14:29.45 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
39 Scalero, Michael FR Melbourne Central Catholic 14:30.74 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 11:36.90 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
2 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 11:47.09 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Rukab, Lana SR Satellite 11:51.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Groppel, Marie SR Satellite 11:58.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
5 Lake, Magnolia SR Rockledge 12:06.56 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Aube, Sara SR Lincoln Park 12:12.99 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
7 Kraver, Kaylee FR Edgewood 12:38.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Barrett, Hayley SR Rockledge 12:43.61 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Bergman, Xoe SR Satellite 12:46.49 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
10 Craig, Anna FR Satellite 12:48.26 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Holmquist, Nyssa SR Satellite 12:53.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Meyers, Caroline FR Satellite 13:40.22 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Sutton, Sara SR Melbourne Central Catholic 14:07.31 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 O'Donnell, Lauren 8 Lincoln Park 15:08.21 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
15 Drawdy, Morgan 7 Lincoln Park 15:10.17 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
16 Moore, Rory SR Cocoa Beach 15:51.94 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Johnson, Lauren JR Cocoa Beach 15:52.02 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Smith, Rhiannon SO Lincoln Park 15:54.12 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
19 Abraham, Jessica SO Lincoln Park 16:28.79 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 14.96 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.1
2 King, Jade JR Rockledge 15.21 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.1
3 Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge 17.38 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.8
3 Perez, Alyssia SR Astronaut 17.38 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
5 Clark, Rese SR Rockledge 18.14 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -4.3
6 Stouch, Alexandria SR Astronaut 18.80 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
7 Lewis, Mia FR Cocoa 19.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -4.3
8 Robinson, Tamia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 19.29 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Lynn, Sontavia JR Fort Pierce Westwood 19.46 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
10 Lestrange, Emilie SO Melbourne Central Catholic 19.57 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.7
11 McDowell , Alanna FR Rockledge 19.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
12 Mullins, Riley FR Lincoln Park 19.74 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
13 Ekhaguere, Carissa JR Cocoa Beach 20.15 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
14 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 21.48 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.9
15 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja SO Space Coast 21.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.4
16 Locure, Aisha FR Satellite 22.40 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Rockwood , Kate JR Melbourne Central Catholic 22.46 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Stanley, Brittany SR Cocoa Beach 25.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edmond, Gilber JR Fort Pierce Westwood 16.06 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 16.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Thomas, Tristan JR Titusville 17.06 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Evetts, Trevor JR Cocoa Beach 18.32 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
5 Pratt, Bertram SO Rockledge 18.40 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Ferrell , Desmond SO Rockledge 19.56 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Borden, Nick FR Astronaut 19.59 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
8 Burr, Ditavious JR Fort Pierce Westwood 19.60 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
9 Rice, Mason JR Titusville 19.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Burrell, Ricardo JR Lincoln Park 19.89 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
11 Clayborn, Isaiah FR Cocoa 20.08 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Raup , Caige FR Rockledge 20.43 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Garcia, Cody SO Astronaut 20.63 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
14 McCurry, Peyton FR Satellite 20.73 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
15 Neuerburg, Ethan FR Space Coast 21.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Moran, Ryan JR Cocoa Beach 21.29 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
16 Smith, Kyle SO Astronaut 21.29 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
18 Causey, John JR Astronaut 21.37 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
19 Brown, TyShawn SO Cocoa 21.70 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
20 Owens, Thaddeus SO Fort Pierce Westwood 21.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Osborne, Tyrese JR Cocoa 22.53 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Hermida, Luke FR Melbourne Central Catholic 22.83 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 42.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Jones, Isaiah SR Cocoa 43.90 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Reese, Timothy JR Fort Pierce Westwood 44.13 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
4 Edmond, Gilber JR Fort Pierce Westwood 44.56 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
5 Pratt, Bertram SO Rockledge 44.57 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Thomas, Tristan JR Titusville 44.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Daniels, Tyreek FR Titusville 45.25 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Evetts, Trevor JR Cocoa Beach 45.92 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
9 Burr, Ditavious JR Fort Pierce Westwood 46.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Rice, Mason JR Titusville 46.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Black, Dylan SR Edgewood 46.73 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Colby, Daniel SO Satellite 46.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Osborne, Tyrese JR Cocoa 46.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Brown, TyShawn SO Cocoa 47.07 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Borden, Nick FR Astronaut 47.14 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
16 Causey, John JR Astronaut 47.43 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Ferrell , Desmond SO Rockledge 47.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Quigley, Caleb SO Satellite 47.45 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Clayborn, Isaiah FR Cocoa 48.34 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
20 Raup , Caige FR Rockledge 48.50 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21 Blake, David FR Astronaut 48.51 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
22 Garcia, Cody SO Astronaut 48.70 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Haight, Chase SR Satellite 48.80 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Richter, Rowan JR Edgewood 49.44 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Neuerburg, Ethan FR Space Coast 49.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Moran, Ryan JR Cocoa Beach 49.60 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Smith, Kyle SO Astronaut 50.02 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
28 Owens, Thaddeus SO Fort Pierce Westwood 50.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Burrell, Ricardo JR Lincoln Park 51.31 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
30 Engel, Zachary FR Lincoln Park 52.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Hermida, Luke FR Melbourne Central Catholic 56.49 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 46.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 King, Jade JR Rockledge 47.39 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3 Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge 49.51 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Clark, Rese SR Rockledge 50.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Knowles, Domanique JR Cocoa 51.30 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 52.82 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
7 Stouch, Alexandria SR Astronaut 52.96 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
8 Owens, Daijia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 53.25 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
9 Mullins, Riley FR Lincoln Park 54.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Perez, Alyssia SR Astronaut 54.49 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
11 Lewis, Mia FR Cocoa 54.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 McDowell , Alanna FR Rockledge 55.06 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Lestrange, Emilie SO Melbourne Central Catholic 55.11 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
14 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja SO Space Coast 55.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Grimison, Samantha SR Edgewood 58.46 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
16 Crawford, Lilian FR Lincoln Park 59.43 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 TASMAN, NICOLE SO Titusville 1:02.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
18 Rockwood , Kate JR Melbourne Central Catholic 1:02.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Pittman, Carrie FR Lincoln Park 1:02.79 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Ekhaguere, Carissa JR Cocoa Beach 1:03.02 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
21 TRAINA, HAILEY JR Titusville 1:03.11 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
22 Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine FR Lincoln Park 1:07.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Persicketti, Thomas SR Satellite 1.98m 6' 6" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Williams, Jamari SR Cocoa 1.95m 6' 4.75" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Pace, Latrell SR Cocoa 1.93m 6' 4" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Weeks, Danyel JR Satellite 1.93m 6' 4" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Jones, Isaiah SR Cocoa 1.92m 6' 3.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Gardner, Triston SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1.77m 5' 9.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Rakovan, Joshua JR Satellite 1.77m 5' 9.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Pierce , Alquez SR Rockledge 1.75m 5' 8.75" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Quigley, Caleb SO Satellite 1.72m 5' 7.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Robinson, Ramsey SR Rockledge 1.72m 5' 7.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Davis, Stephen SO Space Coast 1.67m 5' 5.75" Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Neuerburg, Ethan FR Space Coast 1.60m 5' 3" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Williams, Sebastian FR Space Coast 1.60m 5' 3" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14 Edmond, Gilber JR Fort Pierce Westwood 1.58m 5' 2.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
15 McGriff, Cairo SO Lincoln Park 1.57m 5' 1.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Greenwald, Gunner SO Satellite 1.52m 4' 11.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Joseph, Duesner SO Lincoln Park 1.47m 4' 9.75" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 6.56m 21' 6.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Jones, Isaiah SR Cocoa 6.43m 21' 1.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Thomspon, Cj SO Cocoa 6.40m 21' 0" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Quinn, Timothy SR Satellite 6.36m 20' 10.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Howard, Deontae SR Titusville 6.32m 20' 9" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Stanberry, Ravon SO Fort Pierce Westwood 6.32m 20' 9" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
7 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 6.25m 20' 6.25" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Poole, Alexander JR Space Coast 6.07m 19' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Mitchell, Noah JR Space Coast 5.88m 19' 3.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 5.84m 19' 2" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
11 Bradley, Israel SO Fort Pierce Westwood 5.83m 19' 1.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Hawkins, Cedrick 8 Cocoa 5.82m 19' 1.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
12 Menswar, Brady SR Edgewood 5.82m 19' 1.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Jones, Samuel JR Satellite 5.80m 19' 0.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Oaks, Joseph JR Space Coast 5.80m 19' 0.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Wilson, Kamari FR Fort Pierce Westwood 5.75m 18' 10.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Croker, Kemarly SR Titusville 5.74m 18' 10" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
18 Lewis, Malik FR Cocoa 5.72m 18' 9.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Arroyo, Diego SO Cocoa 5.67m 18' 7.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Edgecombe, Jaden 8 Cocoa 5.66m 18' 7" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Jean-Baptiste, Traves JR Lincoln Park 5.57m 18' 3.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Gray, Sir-Coy SR Fort Pierce Westwood 5.44m 17' 10.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
23 Sanchez, Declan SR Space Coast 5.39m 17' 8.25" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Rice, Mason JR Titusville 5.35m 17' 6.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Ross, Oshawn FR Cocoa 5.35m 17' 6.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Collins, Malik 8 Lincoln Park 5.30m 17' 4.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
27 Champagne, Trenten JR Astronaut 5.29m 17' 4.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
28 Denson, Taylor JR Titusville 5.26m 17' 3.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Daniels, Tyreek FR Titusville 5.15m 16' 10.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Moran, Ryan JR Cocoa Beach 5.08m 16' 8" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
31 Mizell, Cameron SR Astronaut 5.05m 16' 7" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
32 Quiroz, Emilio JR Melbourne Central Catholic 4.72m 15' 6" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
33 Seamen, Jaden SO Astronaut 4.62m 15' 2" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
34 Murray, Khylil FR Astronaut 4.30m 14' 1.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
35 Quintana, Damion FR Astronaut 4.10m 13' 5.5" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
36 Boyd, Brent FR Astronaut 3.99m 13' 1.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 King, Jade JR Rockledge 5.81m 19' 0.75" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 5.32m 17' 5.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Aybar, Yolanda SO Melbourne Central Catholic 5.30m 17' 4.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 5.18m 17' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 5.17m 16' 11.5" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 McBride, Tahira JR Melbourne Central Catholic 5.12m 16' 9.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Joiner, Shamia FR Astronaut 5.06m 16' 7.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
8 Joiner, Akiyonna SR Astronaut 5.05m 16' 7" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
9 McDowell , Alanna FR Rockledge 5.01m 16' 5.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 5.00m 16' 5" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
11 Hogan, Tianna JR Lincoln Park 4.92m 16' 1.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
12 Scott, Amethyst JR Fort Pierce Westwood 4.83m 15' 10.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Lewis, Mia FR Cocoa 4.79m 15' 8.75" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 Senior, Nya 6 Lincoln Park 4.78m 15' 8.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
15 Clark, Amber FR Lincoln Park 4.70m 15' 5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Buckmaster, Tamara SO Rockledge 4.68m 15' 4.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
16 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 4.68m 15' 4.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Barkley, Azurea JR Satellite 4.64m 15' 2.75" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Stovall, Toniyah SR Fort Pierce Westwood 4.64m 15' 2.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
20 Solis, Cheyenne SR Space Coast 4.57m 15' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Smith, Melione FR Astronaut 4.52m 14' 10" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
22 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SO Titusville 4.44m 14' 7" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Petrosino, Chloe SR Edgewood 4.36m 14' 3.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Smith, Mariah SO Satellite 4.33m 14' 2.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke SO Satellite 4.27m 14' 0.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Robinson, Tamia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 4.26m 13' 11.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
27 Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna SO Titusville 4.25m 13' 11.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Ekhaguere, Carissa JR Cocoa Beach 4.18m 13' 8.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
29 Thomas, Shaniya SR Cocoa 4.15m 13' 7.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Jackson, Taylor JR Satellite 4.07m 13' 4.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Hartman, Sofia JR Satellite 4.04m 13' 3.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
32 HUFF, ANNA SR Titusville 3.95m 12' 11.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Harvey, Shamere FR Astronaut 3.91m 12' 10" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
34 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja SO Space Coast 3.85m 12' 7.75" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
35 MacKay, Annie SO Melbourne Central Catholic 3.81m 12' 6" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Smith, Asha JR Astronaut 3.73m 12' 3" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
37 Mezni, Emily SR Titusville 3.41m 11' 2.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Arnold, Joshua JR Satellite 14.55m 47' 9" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Henderson, Michael JR Astronaut 12.15m 39' 10.5" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
3 Alexander, Charles SR Rockledge 12.14m 39' 10" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Tressler, Chance FR Astronaut 12.12m 39' 9.25" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
5 Freeman, D Adrian JR Rockledge 12.10m 39' 8.5" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 Freeman, Darian SR Rockledge 11.98m 39' 3.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Thomas, Deaudre SR Rockledge 11.75m 38' 6.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Arnold, Louis JR Astronaut 11.74m 38' 6.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
8 Love, Jordan SO Rockledge 11.74m 38' 6.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Heusinkveld, Spenser JR Satellite 11.71m 38' 5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Paratore, Theodore FR Space Coast 11.41m 37' 5.25" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
12 Desigornia, Victravious JR Astronaut 11.36m 37' 3.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
13 Comino, Shaun SO Edgewood 11.31m 37' 1.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
14 Ivey, Logan FR Satellite 11.00m 36' 1.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
15 Gardner, Austin SO Titusville 10.96m 35' 11.5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
16 Ward, Shane JR Satellite 10.93m 35' 10.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Gay, Zachary SO Cocoa 10.85m 35' 7.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Mejias, Jonathan JR Satellite 10.61m 34' 9.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Pils, Jacob SO Astronaut 10.61m 34' 9.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
20 Sierra, Harry SR Edgewood 10.32m 33' 10.25" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Hagen-Davis, Tyler JR Rockledge 10.28m 33' 8.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Mcmillon, Clifford SR Fort Pierce Westwood 10.28m 33' 8.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
23 Betts, Gabrel FR Satellite 10.14m 33' 3.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Arevena, Kai FR Rockledge 10.12m 33' 2.5" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
25 Kelly , Jackson JR Melbourne Central Catholic 9.95m 32' 7.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Romano, Tyler JR Cocoa 9.91m 32' 6.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
27 Thomas, Leon SO Titusville 9.78m 32' 1" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Cutbirth, Joshua SO Rockledge 9.70m 31' 10" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Horne, Brett SO Titusville 9.56m 31' 4.5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
30 Guise, Tyler JR Melbourne Central Catholic 9.34m 30' 7.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Waddell, Jacroy FR Astronaut 9.34m 30' 7.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
32 Mosby, Javarie SR Titusville 9.10m 29' 10.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
33 Morris, Christopher JR Satellite 9.06m 29' 8.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Mitchell, T.J. SR Space Coast 8.95m 29' 4.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Tillman, Walter FR Cocoa 8.90m 29' 2.5" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
35 Toney, Le,nard SO Cocoa 8.90m 29' 2.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Cohoon, Artavious SR Fort Pierce Westwood 8.86m 29' 1" Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
38 Barbour, Tyler SO Titusville 8.76m 28' 9" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
39 Myatt, Nathan FR Satellite 8.72m 28' 7.5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Moore, Tequarious SR Fort Pierce Westwood 8.71m 28' 7" Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
41 Hammond, Caleb JR Fort Pierce Westwood 8.59m 28' 2.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
42 Hall, Diamante SO Fort Pierce Westwood 8.58m 28' 1.75" Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
43 Carrera, Caloe FR Astronaut 8.46m 27' 9.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
44 Miller, Thomas SO Rockledge 8.34m 27' 4.5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
45 Shugg, Corey FR Astronaut 8.15m 26' 9" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
46 Shugg, Matthew JR Edgewood 7.93m 26' 0.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
47 Saydo, Rewan FR Satellite 6.20m 20' 4.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
48 Halavin, Conner JR Space Coast 4.90m 16' 1" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Glynn, Kavozia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 10.82m 35' 6" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Alexander, Charle SO Rockledge 10.71m 35' 1.75" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Vickers, Fiana SR Titusville 10.34m 33' 11.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Kearse , Iylana FR Rockledge 9.95m 32' 7.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5 Barrett, Katherine SO Astronaut 9.94m 32' 7.5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
6 Rothrock, Teagan SR Space Coast 9.54m 31' 3.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Reese, Deborah SO Lincoln Park 9.21m 30' 2.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Riccitelli, Taylor SR Space Coast 9.21m 30' 2.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Blakely, Ashanti JR Rockledge 8.81m 28' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Baker, Zarea JR Rockledge 8.79m 28' 10.25" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
11 Baker Kural, Ayla SR Melbourne Central Catholic 8.70m 28' 6.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Burns, Rachel SR Melbourne Central Catholic 8.50m 27' 10.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 8.40m 27' 6.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 WATKINS, AZARIA SR Titusville 8.35m 27' 4.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Gibson, Chloe JR Titusville 8.28m 27' 2" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Arnold, Wakia FR Astronaut 8.16m 26' 9.25" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
17 Kassis, Rayah SR Melbourne Central Catholic 7.70m 25' 3.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 HOWARD, KIERA FR Titusville 7.45m 24' 5.5" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
19 McIntosh, Kayla SO Lincoln Park 7.40m 24' 3.5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
20 Duncan, LeAysha SR Lincoln Park 7.29m 23' 11" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
21 Balmer, Naomi FR Rockledge 7.13m 23' 4.75" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
22 Teague, Selena SO Rockledge 7.12m 23' 4.5" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Moore, Kaelyn FR Rockledge 7.10m 23' 3.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Bookhardt, Zarryia SR Titusville 6.54m 21' 5.5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
25 Crosby, Haley JR Space Coast 6.40m 21' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Ashley, Alexys FR Space Coast 5.88m 19' 3.5" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Haire, Morgan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 5.70m 18' 8.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Haire, Megan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 5.60m 18' 4.5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Chapman, Mary FR Rockledge 5.56m 18' 3" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
30 Bradt, Tonia FR Satellite 5.53m 18' 1.75" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
31 MacKay, Megan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 5.29m 17' 4.25" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Darwood, Elizabeth FR Melbourne Central Catholic 4.30m 14' 1.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Arnold, Joshua JR Satellite 46.75m 153' 4" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Freeman, D Adrian JR Rockledge 44.03m 144' 5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Wieand, Jeffrey SR Satellite 43.88m 143' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Freeman, Darian SR Rockledge 39.58m 129' 10" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Harvey, Logan SO Astronaut 38.25m 125' 6" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
6 Harrell, Bradford JR Satellite 36.85m 120' 11" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Meeks, Nathan SR Astronaut 36.53m 119' 10" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
8 Alexander, Charles SR Rockledge 34.94m 114' 7" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Love, Jordan SO Rockledge 32.35m 106' 2" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Betts, Gabrel FR Satellite 32.00m 105' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Mosby, Javarie SR Titusville 31.85m 104' 6" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
12 Brugger, Filipe SR Satellite 31.08m 102' 0" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Sierra, Harry SR Edgewood 30.86m 101' 3" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Comino, Shaun SO Edgewood 30.83m 101' 2" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Romano, Tyler JR Cocoa 30.40m 99' 9" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
16 Tressler, Chance FR Astronaut 29.80m 97' 9" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
17 Hagen-Davis, Tyler JR Rockledge 29.31m 96' 2" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Davis, Hunter SO Titusville 28.69m 94' 1" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Pils, Jacob SO Astronaut 28.55m 93' 8" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
20 Gay, Zachary SO Cocoa 28.27m 92' 9" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Cutbirth, Joshua SO Rockledge 27.70m 90' 10" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Cabral, Jacob SO Titusville 27.00m 88' 7" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
23 Henzmann, Caleb SR Space Coast 25.87m 84' 10" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Guise, Tyler JR Melbourne Central Catholic 25.62m 84' 1" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Lockwood, Brady JR Cocoa Beach 25.60m 84' 0" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
26 Gillingham, Wyatt SR Astronaut 25.30m 83' 0" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
27 Kelly , Jackson JR Melbourne Central Catholic 24.68m 81' 0" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Haaberthier, Joe FR Rockledge 23.40m 76' 9" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
29 Ivey, Logan FR Satellite 22.87m 75' 0" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Paratore, Theodore FR Space Coast 21.87m 71' 9" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 Mitchell, T.J. SR Space Coast 21.60m 70' 10" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Toney, Le,nard SO Cocoa 21.60m 70' 10" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
33 Williams, Sebastian FR Space Coast 21.31m 69' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Joseph, Tyler SO Melbourne Central Catholic 21.17m 69' 5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 House, Justin SO Astronaut 21.05m 69' 1" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
35 Myatt, Nathan FR Satellite 21.05m 69' 1" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Shugg, Matthew JR Edgewood 20.70m 67' 11" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
38 Cohoon, Artavious SR Fort Pierce Westwood 20.17m 66' 2" Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
39 Shugg, Corey FR Astronaut 19.10m 62' 8" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
40 Barbour, Tyler SO Titusville 19.00m 62' 4" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
41 Rosario, Alam SO Cocoa Beach 18.42m 60' 5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Miller, Thomas SO Rockledge 16.15m 53' 0" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
43 Halavin, Conner JR Space Coast 15.19m 49' 10" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
44 Saydo, Rewan FR Satellite 14.52m 47' 8" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
45 Sanabria, Elias JR Edgewood 14.04m 46' 1" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alexander, Charle SO Rockledge 32.40m 106' 3" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Vickers, Fiana SR Titusville 30.71m 100' 9" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Kearse , Iylana FR Rockledge 28.51m 93' 6" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 Barrett, Katherine SO Astronaut 28.30m 92' 10" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
5 Rothrock, Teagan SR Space Coast 27.04m 88' 8" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Blakely, Ashanti JR Rockledge 25.54m 83' 9" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Baker, Zarea JR Rockledge 24.47m 80' 3" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 WATKINS, AZARIA SR Titusville 23.56m 77' 3" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Riccitelli, Taylor SR Space Coast 22.94m 75' 3" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Reese, Deborah SO Lincoln Park 22.24m 72' 11" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
11 Carter, Lexy JR Satellite 21.65m 71' 0" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Richardson, Makeda FR Cocoa Beach 21.65m 71' 0" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
13 Moore, Kaelyn FR Rockledge 20.70m 67' 11" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
14 Teague, Selena SO Rockledge 19.95m 65' 5" Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
15 Glynn, Kavozia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 18.02m 59' 1" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Clark, Rylan FR Rockledge 17.60m 57' 9" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
17 Crosby, Haley JR Space Coast 16.70m 54' 9" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
18 Baker Kural, Ayla SR Melbourne Central Catholic 16.65m 54' 7" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Burns, Rachel SR Melbourne Central Catholic 16.44m 53' 11" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Barberi, Jenna JR Satellite 15.58m 51' 1" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Haire, Megan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 15.09m 49' 6" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
22 HOWARD, KIERA FR Titusville 15.05m 49' 4" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
23 McIntosh, Kayla SO Lincoln Park 15.03m 49' 4" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
24 Bradt, Tonia FR Satellite 14.71m 48' 3" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
25 Kassis, Rayah SR Melbourne Central Catholic 13.55m 44' 5" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Haire, Morgan FR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.94m 42' 5" Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Jefferson, Dayema FR Titusville 12.39m 40' 8" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
28 Darwood, Elizabeth FR Melbourne Central Catholic 11.96m 39' 3" Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
29 Ashley, Alexys FR Space Coast 11.53m 37' 10" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019