Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bayshore
Booker
Clearwater Central Catholic
Gibbs
Lakewood
Lemon Bay
Southeast
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abaka, James (M) - Lakewood
Adams, Lutarus (M) - Lakewood
Albert, Devin (M) - Gibbs
Albert, Kyshore (F) - Gibbs
Aleman-Dubon, Jakelin (F) - Bayshore
Alvarado-Perez, Jimena (F) - Bayshore
Alvarez, esteban (M) - Lemon Bay
Anders, Derien (M) - Bayshore
Anderson, Brezae (F) - Bayshore
Anderson, Myia (F) - Booker
Andrle, Austin (M) - Lemon Bay
Arrington, Maleke (M) - Southeast
Arrington, Raja (F) - Booker
Avery, Paris (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Ayala, Luis (M) - Bayshore
Ball, Drenesha (F) - Bayshore
Bane, Samauri (M) - Booker
Barber, Quinn (M) - Lemon Bay
Barrington, Mykel (M) - Bayshore
Beard, Kavon (M) - Booker
Bell, Jamarives (M) - Gibbs
Benedict, jackson (M) - Lemon Bay
Bennett, Rachel (F) - Booker
Bennett, Robert (M) - Southeast
Bermudez, Loren (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Berri, Camari (M) - Lakewood
Berry, Kamari (M) - Lakewood
Bertram, Tiffany (F) - Lakewood
Bertram, Valarie (F) - Lakewood
Bingham, Jayden (M) - Gibbs
Blakely, Byari (M) - Lakewood
Blem, Thomas (M) - Lemon Bay
Boyd, Antwan (M) - Southeast
Boyd, Kori (M) - Southeast
Bradley, Da'Shanti (F) - Southeast
Breit, Savanna (F) - Lemon Bay
Brewer, Cam'ryn (M) - Booker
Bright, Cade (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Brown, Tameria (F) - Southeast
Camacho, Logan (M) - Southeast
Carley, Megan (F) - Lemon Bay
Carlson, Skyler (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Cashi-Orsini, Lorenzo (M) - Southeast
Caviston, Olivia (F) - Lemon Bay
Chisolm, Samoney (F) - Bayshore
Coleman, Nilah (F) - Lakewood
Conlon, craig (M) - Lemon Bay
Cook , Jameria (F) - Booker
Cook-Martin, Charles (M) - Gibbs
Cosby, Zykeria (F) - Southeast
Cosgray, David (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Coston, Emily (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Cote, Sarah (F) - Lemon Bay
Dalrymple, Damyka (F) - Lakewood
Daniels, Eli (M) - Southeast
David, Worth (M) - Lemon Bay
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Booker
Davis, Tywarren (M) - Southeast
Dedmon, Jamila (F) - Lakewood
Demarco, Haven (F) - Southeast
Dempsey, Morgan (F) - Lemon Bay
Deputy, Cade (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Dericks, Sofie (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Dickerson, Asya (F) - Gibbs
Dragon, Kyle (M) - Lemon Bay
Dunbar, Sa'Maria (F) - Gibbs
Duncan, Shanaya (F) - Lakewood
Dysart, Ashley (F) - Southeast
Edwards, Anthony (M) - Bayshore
Elhajoui, Nawal (F) - Booker
Eliassaint, Ariel (F) - Bayshore
Ellis, Nephe (F) - Lakewood
Evans, Keyon (M) - Gibbs
Everhart, Javon (M) - Gibbs
Everhart, Yessenia (F) - Gibbs
Exume, Jeff (M) - Southeast
Falker, Harrison (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Fazler, Hunter (M) - Lemon Bay
Fazler, Victor (M) - Lemon Bay
Felton, Shannon (F) - Lakewood
Felton, Shannon (M) - Lakewood
Ferjiani, Izabella (F) - Lemon Bay
Finck, Matthew (M) - Lemon Bay
Fink, Jonah (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Forrester, Logan (M) - Booker
Freeman, Danae (F) - Southeast
Freeman, Jacob (M) - Bayshore
Gaffney, Clare (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Gaffney, Isabel (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Gallagher, Eric (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Garcia, Edgar (M) - Bayshore
Gates, Alex (M) - Southeast
Gates, Ariel (F) - Southeast
Giles-Mitchell, Olajawon (M) - Booker
Glass-Bauer, Garrett (M) - Lemon Bay
Goldstein, Ashlyn (F) - Gibbs
Gordan, Angelia (F) - Lemon Bay
Gordon, Dejuan (M) - Booker
Gowski, Steven (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Grant, Nicole (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Green, Zarian (M) - Lakewood
Gruber, Preston (M) - Lakewood
Guillen-Hernandez, Jason (M) - Bayshore
Hale, Angellina (F) - Southeast
Hall, Amya (F) - Booker
Hall, Ashaad (M) - Gibbs
Hamsher, Elijah (M) - Lemon Bay
Hannon, Matthew (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Harland, Ashlyn (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Harris, Alonzo (M) - Lakewood
Harris, Angelina (F) - Lakewood
Hawes, Tristan (M) - Booker
Hawthorne, Micheal (M) - Booker
Hayes, Jameire (M) - Booker
Heaps, Miranda (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Hedderman, Brennan (M) - Lemon Bay
Henderson, Zion (F) - Lakewood
Henderson, Zion (M) - Lakewood
Henesy-Claudio, Brianna (F) - Lemon Bay
Henry, Shadine (F) - Lakewood
Hickey, Madison (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Hodo, Jaheim (M) - Booker
Houser, Elijah (M) - Lemon Bay
Hoyte, Kuron (M) - Gibbs
Hunter, Jamya (F) - Booker
Huntoon, Stephanie (F) - Lemon Bay
Hylton, MeShaq (M) - Bayshore
Ibarra, Elena (F) - Bayshore
Ige, Deasia (F) - Booker
Inmon, Vondale (M) - Gibbs
Jackson, Javoras (M) - Lakewood
Jaimies, Jennifer (F) - Bayshore
Jeanmarie, Karen (F) - Bayshore
Jenkins, Tierney (F) - Gibbs
John, Armani (M) - Lakewood
Johnson, Ariel (F) - Lemon Bay
Johnson, Jonasia (F) - Booker
Johnson, Liam (M) - Lemon Bay
Johnson, Makayla (F) - Lakewood
Johnson, Tyrell (M) - Gibbs
Johnson-Brown, Anja (F) - Lakewood
Jones, Jacquez (M) - Booker
Jones, Jalanee (M) - Southeast
Karnes, Keely (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Kline, William (M) - Lakewood
Koletsos, Sean (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Krohn, Katie (F) - Lemon Bay
Krohn, Katie (F) - Lemon Bay
Lambert, Coby (M) - Lemon Bay
Lanier, Travan (M) - Lakewood
Lateer, Jada (F) - Lemon Bay
Lavallee, Brock (M) - Lemon Bay
Lawrence, Shelby (F) - Lemon Bay
Lee, Taniya (F) - Lakewood
Lefebvre, Sabrina (F) - Lemon Bay
Levesque, Dontay (M) - Gibbs
Lewandowski, Eric (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Liermann, Kendall (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Lightsey, Ireoina (F) - Gibbs
Louis-Charles, Amandine (F) - Southeast
Lowman, Miah (F) - Booker
Lucas, Elise (F) - Lemon Bay
Lyons, Ja'shanna (F) - Lakewood
Macrae, Griffin (M) - Southeast
Majano, Ariana (F) - Southeast
Maki, Oakley (F) - Lemon Bay
Manapin, Kim-Jae (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Mantilla, Quentin (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Marceus, Nikki (F) - Booker
Maxwell-Black, Derreyon (M) - Lakewood
Maybell, Avion (M) - Lakewood
Mays, Brianna (F) - Bayshore
McCarty, Colin (M) - Lemon Bay
McGee, Savion (M) - Lakewood
McGinn, Daniella (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
McIntosh, Dillon (M) - Lakewood
Mead, Ben (M) - Lemon Bay
Melo, Zoe (F) - Lemon Bay
Merck, James-David (M) - Lakewood
Milantoni, Alaina (F) - Lemon Bay
Ming, Justin (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Moise, Stephane (F) - Lakewood
Moore, John (M) - Lemon Bay
Moorer, Javon (M) - Lakewood
Moorhead, Cullen (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Moreland, Zaryn (F) - Lakewood
Morgan, Jocolbi (M) - Lakewood
Muhammad, Naimah (F) - Gibbs
Murphy, Patric (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Natoce, Douglas (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Odenbach, Lexi (F) - Lemon Bay
Ogden, Joshua (M) - Booker
Olave, Sanai (F) - Booker
Ordaz-Leon, Julian (M) - Lemon Bay
Osypka, Grace (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Pagan, Gavin (M) - Lakewood
Palmer, Kamiyah (F) - Gibbs
Patel, Iraj (M) - Lemon Bay
Paul, Tyler (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Payton, I'llioni (M) - Gibbs
Pech, Pauline (F) - Booker
Pelesh, Connor (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Perry, Jacob (M) - Lemon Bay
Person, Lateyah (F) - Southeast
Peterson, Raven (F) - Booker
Phelps, Dylan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Potts, Essex (M) - Lakewood
Premer, SaraLynn (F) - Gibbs
Ragazzone, Lauren (F) - Lemon Bay
Rentz, Amia (F) - Southeast
Rentz, Cedric (M) - Southeast
Rentz, Trinity (F) - Southeast
Rich, Emily (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Richarz, Scott (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Rislin, Sagael (F) - Bayshore
Rivera, Geraldine (F) - Bayshore
Rivers, Kafale (M) - Booker
Roberson, DeVante (M) - Lemon Bay
Robertson, Grayce (F) - Lemon Bay
Robinson, Jomarius (M) - Bayshore
Rodel, Eniya (F) - Southeast
Rodriguez, Olivia (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Romero, Anthony (M) - Booker
Romero, Keisha (F) - Lakewood
Rood, Kristin (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Rosenthal, Diana (F) - Lakewood
Rouge, Katherine (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Rucker, Jayden (M) - Lakewood
Rusher, Harley (M) - Lemon Bay
Russell, Christopher (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Ryckis, Tobias (M) - Lakewood
Saidy, Reem (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Salisbury, William (M) - Bayshore
Samara, Anastasia (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Sanchez, Uriel (M) - Bayshore
Sanders, Gianna (F) - Booker
Sanders, Katie (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Santiago, Sofia (F) - Booker
Schoeneck, Dylan (M) - Lemon Bay
Schouten, Henry (M) - Lemon Bay
Scott, Bre'Asia (F) - Gibbs
Scott, Lola (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Scruggs, Zyquavious (M) - Lakewood
Seidl, Trent (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Sheridon, Lucas (M) - Lakewood
Simeoni, Sophia (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Simmons, Marquavious (M) - Booker
Simmons, Molly (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Simmons, Tahj (M) - Booker
Sims, Jasmine (F) - Gibbs
Singer, Kasey (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
siplin, Dieondra (F) - Bayshore
Siracusa, Luciano (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Slifer, Lauren (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Smart, Jerome (M) - Gibbs
Smith, Bre'Azia (F) - Gibbs
Smith, Jaquez (M) - Bayshore
Smith, Paris (M) - Lakewood
Smith, Willie (M) - Lakewood
Solis, Joseph (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Soucy, Wyatt (M) - Lemon Bay
Spann Jr., Gregory (M) - Lakewood
Spoor, Maria (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Standish, Christopher (M) - Southeast
Stephens, Noah (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Stephens, Victor (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Storey, Keyshawn (M) - Booker
Storr, Dominique (F) - Booker
Symons, Alan (M) - Lemon Bay
Talley, Anteonia (F) - Lakewood
Tayor, Timiyah (F) - Gibbs
Tetrault, Emma (F) - Southeast
Thomas, Antrone (M) - Booker
Thomas, Antwanesha (F) - Booker
Thomas, Christopher (M) - Southeast
Thomas, Jamaal (M) - Southeast
Thomas, Joshauntye (F) - Lakewood
Thomas, Trevious (M) - Booker
Thomas, Zackery (M) - Lakewood
Tucker, Benjamin (M) - Lemon Bay
Turner, Dominic (M) - Lemon Bay
Vasbinder, Reagan (F) - Lemon Bay
Vaughan, Evelyn (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Vaughan, Kayla (F) - Lemon Bay
Vermost, Ainsley (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Villanustre, Evanglina (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Walls, Anayia (F) - Booker
Ward, Charles (M) - Booker
Watson-Williams, Jaleel (M) - Lakewood
Way, Rodrego (M) - Booker
Weaver, Austin (M) - Gibbs
Webb, Reilly (F) - Lakewood
Werden, Audrey (F) - Lemon Bay
White, Jeremy (M) - Lakewood
Wideman, Amari (F) - Booker
Willett, Jack (M) - Lakewood
Williams, La'Trevious (M) - Southeast
Williams, Matthew (M) - Gibbs
Williams, Merkebah (F) - Bayshore
Williams, Nicholas (M) - Bayshore
Willis, Reece (M) - Lemon Bay
Wilson, An'Darius (M) - Lakewood
Wilson, Chauncey (M) - Southeast
Winer, Jack (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Wise, Jeremiah (M) - Lakewood
Youmans, Arion (M) - Bayshore
Zeh-Arndt, Macey (F) - Lakewood
Ziarnicki, Katelyn (F) - Lemon Bay
Ziegler, Saniah (F) - Booker
Zoellner, Adeline (F) - Lakewood
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Paris
SR
Lakewood
10.86
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Spann Jr., Gregory
JR
Lakewood
10.98
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.4
3
Johnson, Tyrell
JR
Gibbs
11.15
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
4
Ward, Charles
SR
Booker
11.26
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
5
Smart, Jerome
SR
Gibbs
11.38
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
6
Bingham, Jayden
JR
Gibbs
11.41
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.2
7
Thomas, Antrone
SR
Booker
11.42
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
0.2
8
Bell, Jamarives
FR
Gibbs
11.47
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
9
John, Armani
SO
Lakewood
11.51
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
2.2
9
Berry, Kamari
FR
Lakewood
11.51
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Davis, Tywarren
SO
Southeast
11.56
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
12
Robinson, Jomarius
SO
Bayshore
11.58
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Roberson, DeVante
SR
Lemon Bay
11.64
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
14
Beard, Kavon
FR
Booker
11.67
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
3.2
15
Maxwell-Black, Derreyon
JR
Lakewood
11.72
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
16
Wise, Jeremiah
SO
Lakewood
11.73
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
17
Hylton, MeShaq
JR
Bayshore
11.77
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
17
Thomas, Christopher
FR
Southeast
11.77
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
-1.7
19
Hayes, Jameire
JR
Booker
11.88
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Forrester, Logan
SO
Booker
11.91
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Inmon, Vondale
SO
Gibbs
11.92
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
22
Smith, Jaquez
FR
Bayshore
12.01
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
0.8
23
Williams, La'Trevious
FR
Southeast
12.02
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
-1.3
24
Gordon, Dejuan
SO
Booker
12.06
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
0.8
25
Solis, Joseph
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
12.08
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
25
Hawthorne, Micheal
JR
Booker
12.08
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
25
Berri, Camari
FR
Lakewood
12.08
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
-4.3
28
Wilson, Chauncey
JR
Southeast
12.12
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
0.8
29
Daniels, Eli
SO
Southeast
12.13
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
30
Brewer, Cam'ryn
SO
Booker
12.14
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Paris
SR
Lakewood
22.12
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.2
2
Spann Jr., Gregory
JR
Lakewood
22.42
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
3
John, Armani
SO
Lakewood
22.54
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
4
Ward, Charles
SR
Booker
22.85
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
5
Ogden, Joshua
SR
Booker
22.87
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.3
6
Bell, Jamarives
FR
Gibbs
22.93
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.2
7
Johnson, Tyrell
JR
Gibbs
23.33
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.5
8
Thomas, Antrone
SR
Booker
23.52
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.4
9
Bingham, Jayden
JR
Gibbs
23.62
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.3
10
Maxwell-Black, Derreyon
JR
Lakewood
23.67
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
11
Robinson, Jomarius
SO
Bayshore
23.68
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
12
Thomas, Christopher
FR
Southeast
23.84
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
-3.0
13
Maybell, Avion
JR
Lakewood
24.11
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
0.3
14
Wise, Jeremiah
SO
Lakewood
24.17
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
0.3
15
Beard, Kavon
FR
Booker
24.26
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
16
Davis, Tywarren
SO
Southeast
24.35
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
17
Roberson, DeVante
SR
Lemon Bay
24.46
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
18
Inmon, Vondale
SO
Gibbs
24.58
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
19
Boyd, Antwan
SR
Southeast
24.60
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.4
20
Hylton, MeShaq
JR
Bayshore
24.66
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.3
21
Williams, La'Trevious
FR
Southeast
24.69
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
22
Giles-Mitchell, Olajawon
FR
Booker
24.70
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
0.7
23
Hamsher, Elijah
JR
Lemon Bay
24.81
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
24
Hawthorne, Micheal
JR
Booker
24.85
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
25
Solis, Joseph
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
24.95
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
26
Davis, Jeremiah
SR
Booker
24.96
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.7
27
Smith, Jaquez
FR
Bayshore
25.12
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
-1.2
28
Ordaz-Leon, Julian
SO
Lemon Bay
25.30
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
29
Seidl, Trent
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
25.33
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
30
Bennett, Robert
JR
Southeast
25.34
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Youmans, Arion
SR
Bayshore
48.21
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Spann Jr., Gregory
JR
Lakewood
49.52
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3
Ogden, Joshua
SR
Booker
51.09
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4
Forrester, Logan
SO
Booker
51.69
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
5
Hylton, MeShaq
JR
Bayshore
52.36
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
6
Maybell, Avion
JR
Lakewood
52.70
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
7
Bennett, Robert
JR
Southeast
52.79
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
8
Willett, Jack
SR
Lakewood
53.35
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
9
Beard, Kavon
FR
Booker
53.92
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
10
Hamsher, Elijah
JR
Lemon Bay
54.57
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
11
Seidl, Trent
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
54.64
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
12
Garcia, Edgar
SR
Bayshore
54.91
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
13
Adams, Lutarus
FR
Lakewood
55.13
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
14
Inmon, Vondale
SO
Gibbs
55.24
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
15
Solis, Joseph
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
55.41
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
16
Boyd, Kori
JR
Southeast
55.46
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
17
Anders, Derien
SO
Bayshore
55.59
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
18
Hoyte, Kuron
SO
Gibbs
55.88
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
19
Ordaz-Leon, Julian
SO
Lemon Bay
56.01
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
20
Russell, Christopher
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
56.02
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
21
Smith, Willie
SR
Lakewood
56.06
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
22
Jones, Jalanee
FR
Southeast
56.18
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
23
Andrle, Austin
SO
Lemon Bay
56.90
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Rentz, Cedric
SO
Southeast
57.00
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
25
Roberson, DeVante
SR
Lemon Bay
57.18
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
26
Maxwell-Black, Derreyon
JR
Lakewood
57.24
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
27
Sanchez, Uriel
SR
Bayshore
57.28
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
28
Way, Rodrego
JR
Booker
57.59
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
29
Williams, Matthew
SO
Gibbs
57.68
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
30
Levesque, Dontay
SO
Gibbs
57.72
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Willett, Jack
SR
Lakewood
2:01.14
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
2
Kline, William
SR
Lakewood
2:03.90
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3
Sheridon, Lucas
SR
Lakewood
2:05.62
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4
Jackson, Javoras
SR
Lakewood
2:07.04
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Boyd, Kori
JR
Southeast
2:11.24
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Willis, Reece
SO
Lemon Bay
2:11.45
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
7
Freeman, Jacob
SO
Bayshore
2:11.55
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
8
Deputy, Cade
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:12.64
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
9
Thomas, Jamaal
FR
Southeast
2:14.33
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
10
Guillen-Hernandez, Jason
SR
Bayshore
2:16.56
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
11
Hayes, Jameire
JR
Booker
2:17.01
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
12
Fink, Jonah
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:19.16
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
13
Rusher, Harley
JR
Lemon Bay
2:20.70
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Forrester, Logan
SO
Booker
2:20.76
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
15
Moorhead, Cullen
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:22.08
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
16
Stephens, Victor
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:22.22
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
17
Weaver, Austin
FR
Gibbs
2:22.24
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Ayala, Luis
SR
Bayshore
2:24.35
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
19
Macrae, Griffin
JR
Southeast
2:24.67
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
20
Murphy, Patric
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:26.46
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
21
Romero, Anthony
SO
Booker
2:27.30
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
22
Hedderman, Brennan
SO
Lemon Bay
2:29.10
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
23
Mead, Ben
JR
Lemon Bay
2:29.51
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
24
Koletsos, Sean
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:29.55
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
25
Williams, Nicholas
SO
Bayshore
2:30.91
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
Mar 6, 2019
26
Felton, Shannon
FR
Lakewood
2:31.17
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
27
Glass-Bauer, Garrett
SO
Lemon Bay
2:31.43
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
28
Cosgray, David
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:32.01
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
29
Arrington, Maleke
SO
Southeast
2:32.88
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
30
Hall, Ashaad
SO
Gibbs
2:33.32
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sheridon, Lucas
SR
Lakewood
4:39.80
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Pagan, Gavin
JR
Lakewood
4:48.69
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
3
Murphy, Patric
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
4:54.47
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Blem, Thomas
SO
Lemon Bay
5:02.33
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Deputy, Cade
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:02.42
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
6
Gruber, Preston
SO
Lakewood
5:05.68
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
7
Tucker, Benjamin
JR
Lemon Bay
5:09.19
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
8
Finck, Matthew
FR
Lemon Bay
5:13.52
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Koletsos, Sean
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:13.81
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
10
Fink, Jonah
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:17.36
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
11
Freeman, Jacob
SO
Bayshore
5:23.33
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
12
Potts, Essex
JR
Lakewood
5:26.79
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
13
Hedderman, Brennan
SO
Lemon Bay
5:26.86
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
14
Moorhead, Cullen
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:29.17
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
15
Cosgray, David
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:29.84
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
16
Perry, Jacob
FR
Lemon Bay
5:34.52
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
17
Stephens, Victor
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:37.63
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
18
Weaver, Austin
FR
Gibbs
5:46.11
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
19
Cashi-Orsini, Lorenzo
JR
Southeast
5:53.86
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
20
Pelesh, Connor
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:54.07
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
21
Siracusa, Luciano
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:58.90
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
22
Richarz, Scott
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
6:05.06
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
23
Thomas, Zackery
SR
Lakewood
6:07.49
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
24
Arrington, Maleke
SO
Southeast
6:11.10
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
25
Standish, Christopher
JR
Southeast
6:16.26
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
26
Gates, Alex
JR
Southeast
6:21.30
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
27
Ming, Justin
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
6:27.96
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
28
Albert, Devin
FR
Gibbs
6:36.07
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
29
Gallagher, Eric
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
6:50.58
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
30
Phelps, Dylan
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
7:24.54
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pagan, Gavin
JR
Lakewood
10:38.12
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
2
Murphy, Patric
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
10:38.44
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3
Koletsos, Sean
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
11:21.49
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Fink, Jonah
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
11:27.13
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Deputy, Cade
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
11:28.71
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
6
Finck, Matthew
FR
Lemon Bay
11:38.16
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
7
Gruber, Preston
SO
Lakewood
11:43.18
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
8
Potts, Essex
JR
Lakewood
11:49.84
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
9
Hedderman, Brennan
SO
Lemon Bay
12:00.07
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Macrae, Griffin
JR
Southeast
12:07.92
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Stephens, Victor
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
12:48.29
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Perry, Jacob
FR
Lemon Bay
12:55.38
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
13
Watson-Williams, Jaleel
SR
Lakewood
12:59.58
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
14
Mead, Ben
JR
Lemon Bay
13:08.55
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
15
McIntosh, Dillon
SR
Lakewood
13:33.71
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
16
Thomas, Zackery
SR
Lakewood
13:56.27
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
17
Gates, Alex
JR
Southeast
14:10.99
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Jacquez
JR
Booker
15.59
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
1.3
2
Lanier, Travan
JR
Lakewood
15.81
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
-0.6
3
Evans, Keyon
SR
Gibbs
15.83
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Gordon, Dejuan
SO
Booker
16.18
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
5
Harris, Alonzo
JR
Lakewood
16.83
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
6
Conlon, craig
SO
Lemon Bay
16.98
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
-0.6
7
Williams, Matthew
SO
Gibbs
17.12
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
8
Simmons, Marquavious
JR
Booker
18.55
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.0
9
Davis, Jeremiah
SR
Booker
18.82
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
-1.8
10
Hodo, Jaheim
SO
Booker
19.13
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
1.5
11
Bane, Samauri
SR
Booker
20.67
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
12
Merck, James-David
SR
Lakewood
21.37
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
-2.5
13
White, Jeremy
FR
Lakewood
21.84
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bennett, Robert
JR
Southeast
41.22
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Jones, Jacquez
JR
Booker
42.54
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3
Harris, Alonzo
JR
Lakewood
42.99
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
4
Evans, Keyon
SR
Gibbs
43.42
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
5
Gordon, Dejuan
SO
Booker
43.52
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
6
Lanier, Travan
JR
Lakewood
43.76
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
7
Rusher, Harley
JR
Lemon Bay
44.23
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
8
Williams, Matthew
SO
Gibbs
44.41
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
9
Adams, Lutarus
FR
Lakewood
44.83
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
10
Bane, Samauri
SR
Booker
45.27
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Abaka, James
SR
Lakewood
45.65
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
12
Hodo, Jaheim
SO
Booker
46.52
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
13
Rucker, Jayden
SO
Lakewood
46.85
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
14
Conlon, craig
SO
Lemon Bay
48.05
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
15
Lewandowski, Eric
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
48.66
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
16
Camacho, Logan
SO
Southeast
49.56
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
17
Davis, Jeremiah
SR
Booker
50.56
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
18
White, Jeremy
FR
Lakewood
53.80
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
19
Merck, James-David
SR
Lakewood
55.97
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lakewood
42.51
Morgan
,
Spann Jr.
,
Wise
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
2
Gibbs
43.12
Smart
,
Bingham
,
Inmon
,
Johnson
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3
Booker
43.73
Ogden
,
Hayes
,
Ward
,
Thomas
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Southeast
44.88
Wilson
,
Rentz
,
Williams
,
Thomas
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
5
Bayshore
45.89
Barrington
,
Sanchez
,
Robinson
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
6
Clearwater Central Catholic
48.29
Natoce
,
Stephens
,
Gowski
,
Manapin
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lakewood
3:26.54
Maybell
,
Willett
,
Smith
,
Spann Jr.
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Bayshore
3:26.55
Anders
,
Garcia
,
Hylton
,
Youmans
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Booker
3:34.28
Forrester
,
Ogden
,
Beard
,
Hayes
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
4
Southeast
3:35.02
Bennett
,
Boyd
,
Thomas
,
Williams
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
5
Gibbs
3:40.19
Hoyte
,
Inmon
,
Levesque
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Clearwater Central Catholic
3:50.30
Manapin
,
Stephens
,
Solis
,
Seidl
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lakewood
8:13.52
Jackson
,
Sheridon
,
Kline
,
Willett
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lemon Bay
9:03.09
Blem
,
Finck
,
Tucker
,
Willis
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Bayshore
9:17.82
Ayala
,
Freeman
,
Guillen-Hernandez
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Clearwater Central Catholic
9:18.88
Stephens
,
Fink
,
Murphy
,
Deputy
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
5
Southeast
9:32.66
Arrington
,
Boyd
,
Gates
,
Thomas
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
6
Booker
10:04.00
Behn
,
mcleod
,
Storey
,
Rivers
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
7
Gibbs
10:22.34
Weaver
,
Hall
,
Levesque
,
Albert
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morgan, Jocolbi
SO
Lakewood
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
2
Houser, Elijah
SR
Lemon Bay
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Bane, Samauri
SR
Booker
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Spann Jr., Gregory
JR
Lakewood
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
5
Exume, Jeff
SR
Southeast
1.68m
5' 6"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
6
Felton, Shannon
FR
Lakewood
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
7
Brewer, Cam'ryn
SO
Booker
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Maybell, Avion
JR
Lakewood
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
9
Turner, Dominic
SO
Lemon Bay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
9
Williams, Matthew
SO
Gibbs
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mantilla, Quentin
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
3.05m
10' 0"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
1
Falker, Harrison
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
3.05m
10' 0"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
3
Levesque, Dontay
SO
Gibbs
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ryckis, Tobias
SR
Lakewood
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ward, Charles
SR
Booker
6.83m
22' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
2
Morgan, Jocolbi
SO
Lakewood
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
3
Harris, Alonzo
JR
Lakewood
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Adams, Lutarus
FR
Lakewood
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
5
Johnson, Tyrell
JR
Gibbs
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
5
Bingham, Jayden
JR
Gibbs
6.14m
20' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
7
Gordon, Dejuan
SO
Booker
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
8
Daniels, Eli
SO
Southeast
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Wilson, Chauncey
JR
Southeast
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
10
Houser, Elijah
SR
Lemon Bay
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
11
Smith, Willie
SR
Lakewood
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
11
Thomas, Christopher
FR
Southeast
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Bane, Samauri
SR
Booker
5.66m
18' 7"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
14
Bell, Jamarives
FR
Gibbs
5.61m
18' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
15
Brewer, Cam'ryn
SO
Booker
5.49m
18' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
15
Exume, Jeff
SR
Southeast
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
17
Simmons, Tahj
FR
Booker
5.36m
17' 7"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
18
Andrle, Austin
SO
Lemon Bay
5.33m
17' 6"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Simmons, Marquavious
JR
Booker
5.33m
17' 6"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
20
Davis, Tywarren
SO
Southeast
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
21
Ordaz-Leon, Julian
SO
Lemon Bay
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
22
Rentz, Cedric
SO
Southeast
4.78m
15' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
23
McGee, Savion
SO
Lakewood
4.62m
15' 2"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Arrington, Maleke
SO
Southeast
4.17m
13' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
25
Ayala, Luis
SR
Bayshore
3.61m
11' 10.25"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Alonzo
JR
Lakewood
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
2
Smith, Willie
SR
Lakewood
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
3
Rucker, Jayden
SO
Lakewood
11.91m
39' 1"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
4
Brewer, Cam'ryn
SO
Booker
11.68m
38' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
5
Giles-Mitchell, Olajawon
FR
Booker
11.53m
37' 10"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
6
McGee, Savion
SO
Lakewood
11.08m
36' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
7
Ordaz-Leon, Julian
SO
Lemon Bay
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
8
Houser, Elijah
SR
Lemon Bay
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moorer, Javon
SR
Lakewood
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
2
Johnson, Liam
SR
Lemon Bay
13.58m
44' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Soucy, Wyatt
SR
Lemon Bay
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
4
Symons, Alan
SR
Lemon Bay
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
5
Blakely, Byari
SR
Lakewood
12.28m
40' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
6
Dragon, Kyle
SR
Lemon Bay
11.97m
39' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
7
Paul, Tyler
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
8
Wilson, An'Darius
JR
Lakewood
11.75m
38' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
9
Lambert, Coby
JR
Lemon Bay
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
10
Thomas, Trevious
SO
Booker
11.35m
37' 3"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
11
Hannon, Matthew
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
12
Daniels, Eli
SO
Southeast
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
13
Hawes, Tristan
SR
Booker
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
14
Payton, I'llioni
SR
Gibbs
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
15
Winer, Jack
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
16
Scruggs, Zyquavious
JR
Lakewood
9.59m
31' 5.75"
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
17
Hoyte, Kuron
SO
Gibbs
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
18
Cook-Martin, Charles
SR
Gibbs
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
19
Thomas, Zackery
SR
Lakewood
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moorer, Javon
SR
Lakewood
49.75m
163' 3"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
2
Lavallee, Brock
SR
Lemon Bay
35.24m
115' 7"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
3
David, Worth
SR
Lemon Bay
33.02m
108' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
4
Fazler, Hunter
SR
Lemon Bay
32.76m
107' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
5
Patel, Iraj
SR
Lemon Bay
32.55m
106' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
6
Soucy, Wyatt
SR
Lemon Bay
32.46m
106' 6"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Cook-Martin, Charles
SR
Gibbs
31.00m
101' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
8
Wilson, An'Darius
JR
Lakewood
29.89m
98' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
9
Thomas, Trevious
SO
Booker
29.60m
97' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
10
Paul, Tyler
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
27.65m
90' 8"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Blakely, Byari
SR
Lakewood
26.82m
88' 0"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
12
Hannon, Matthew
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
26.28m
86' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
13
Fazler, Victor
SO
Lemon Bay
24.79m
81' 4"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
14
Hawes, Tristan
SR
Booker
24.45m
80' 2"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
15
Hoyte, Kuron
SO
Gibbs
22.36m
73' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 13, 2019
16
Winer, Jack
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
15.56m
51' 0"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
17
Thomas, Zackery
SR
Lakewood
14.07m
46' 2"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019