FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Kaiir SR Benjamin School 10.89 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
2 Bent, Malichi SO Pahokee 11.20 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
3 Powell, Tevaris SR Pahokee 11.22 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
4 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 11.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
5 Love, Leroy SR Pahokee 11.28 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
6 Bowles, Kenneth JR Pahokee 11.46 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
7 Williams, Lavonski SR Pahokee 11.54 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Mckenzie, T.J. SR Benjamin School 11.60 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
9 McPhee, Anthony JR Glades Day 11.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
10 Nesmith, Isaiah FR Benjamin School 12.07 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.7
11 Christian, Tyler JR Berean Christian 12.09 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
12 German, Zachary FR Benjamin School 12.10 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
13 Lopez, Mateo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.21 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
14 Civil, Gerson SO Atlantic Christian 12.22 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.1
15 McCullon, Daniel JR Benjamin School 12.24 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
16 Camacho, Jacob SO Glades Day 12.32 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.5
17 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.42 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.8
18 Graham, Michael JR Berean Christian 12.50 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.0
19 Labonte, Zachary SR Atlantic Christian 12.54 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.1
20 Kane, Scott JR Glades Day 12.81 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
21 Antoine, Gahir JR Berean Christian 12.99 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
22 Exume, Walentz SO Atlantic Christian 13.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
23 Goetschius, Jack SR Benjamin School 13.25 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
24 Rubin, Robert SR Benjamin School 13.35 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
25 Johns, Khani SO Benjamin School 13.36 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.0
26 Scellato, Michael SO Benjamin School 13.63 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
27 Bradford-Chappell, Dylan 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 13.75 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
28 Vallee, Wyatt 7 Glades Day 13.99 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.1
29 Sanchez, Kenneth 8 Atlantic Christian 14.16 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.1
30 Daughrity, Derrick 6 Atlantic Christian 14.26 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 0.3
31 Watters, Jordan 8 Berean Christian 14.46 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.0
32 Torres, Leo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 14.51 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
33 Kelly, Miles 7 Berean Christian 14.99 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.0
34 daughrity, derrick 8 Atlantic Christian 15.85 Kings Academy MS Open Feb 21, 2019 -1.4
35 Graziotto, Nico SO Benjamin School 20.04 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 12.82 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
2 Travis, Jada JR Benjamin School 12.93 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
3 Hickman, Da'Keeja 7 Pahokee 12.95 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 Ward, Clyana SR Pahokee 13.11 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
5 Nero, Mariah 6 Pahokee 13.38 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.7
6 Garcia, Daniela SR Benjamin School 13.58 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 0.2
7 Lockhart, Chasity SO Atlantic Christian 13.59 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
8 Thompson, Aaliyah SO Berean Christian 13.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 0.2
9 Herring, Tyneisha SO Berean Christian 13.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 0.2
10 Christian, Chelsea 8 Berean Christian 14.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.2
11 Richards, An'Tajah 7 Pahokee 14.58 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.7
12 Willis, Rhian 8 Glades Day 14.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.2
13 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 7 Pahokee 14.72 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
14 Bennett, Remy SR Benjamin School 14.99 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
15 Harvey, Arielle SO Glades Day 15.16 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.3
16 Williams, Mikilyia 7 Pahokee 15.19 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.5
17 Joseph, Jackiera 6 Berean Christian 15.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.0
18 Maria, Skylar 6 Glades Day 15.79 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.7
19 Brown, Ali FR Benjamin School 16.58 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 22.48 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
2 Bent, Malichi SO Pahokee 22.60 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
3 Powell, Tevaris SR Pahokee 22.88 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 Elam, Kaiir SR Benjamin School 23.19 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
5 Mckenzie, T.J. SR Benjamin School 23.98 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
6 Dunnaway, Jessie SR Pahokee 24.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
7 Williams, Jeremiah SO Pahokee 24.37 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
8 McPhee, Anthony JR Glades Day 24.55 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
9 Lopez, Mateo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 24.72 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
10 Bresnick, Noah SR Trinity Christian (LW) 24.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
11 Christian, Tyler JR Berean Christian 24.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
12 German, Zachary FR Benjamin School 24.95 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
13 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 25.01 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
14 Exume, Walentz SO Atlantic Christian 25.03 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
15 Camacho, Jacob SO Glades Day 25.08 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
16 Williams, Wesley SR Berean Christian 25.27 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
17 Labonte, Zachary SR Atlantic Christian 25.43 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
18 Civil, Gerson SO Atlantic Christian 25.56 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.5
19 Antoine, Gahir JR Berean Christian 25.73 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
20 Richards, Ryan SR Berean Christian 25.75 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
21 Depalis, Markus SO Atlantic Christian 26.76 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
22 Spalding, Jake FR Jupiter Christian 26.87 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
23 Bradford-Chappell, Dylan 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 27.13 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
24 Thompson, Roman JR Glades Day 27.30 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
25 Jackson, Tyler 8 Pahokee 27.36 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
26 Kelly, Mason FR Berean Christian 27.41 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
27 Daughrity, Derrick 6 Atlantic Christian 27.56 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.5
28 Diaz, Lary SO Jupiter Christian 28.08 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
29 Blum, Jason JR Benjamin School 28.10 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
30 Gill, Wade JR Berean Christian 28.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 0.4
31 Vallee, Wyatt 7 Glades Day 28.51 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
32 Torres, Leo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 29.33 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
33 Sanchez, Kenneth 8 Atlantic Christian 29.76 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.5
34 Janin, John-Vincent FR Benjamin School 30.50 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
35 Joseph, Chris 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 30.77 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.3
36 Gaston, Sergio 8 Atlantic Christian 31.47 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.5
37 Kelly, Miles 7 Berean Christian 31.67 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
38 Eide, Daniel FR Pine School 35.01 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ward, Clyana SR Pahokee 26.35 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Travis, Jada JR Benjamin School 26.63 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.4
3 Hickman, Da'Keeja 7 Pahokee 26.93 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
4 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 27.25 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
5 Nero, Mariah 6 Pahokee 28.02 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
6 Thompson, Aaliyah SO Berean Christian 28.89 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
7 Linder, Sa'Nya 7 Pahokee 28.91 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Herring, Tyneisha SO Berean Christian 29.08 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
9 Christian, Chelsea 8 Berean Christian 29.79 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
10 Noel, Kelly SO Atlantic Christian 30.19 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
11 Fleurigene, Tanisha SO Atlantic Christian 30.30 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.1
12 Davis, Jessica JR Benjamin School 30.59 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
13 Williams, Mikilyia 7 Pahokee 30.94 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.8
14 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 7 Pahokee 30.95 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -1.0
15 Hickman, Att'miracle 6 Pahokee 31.21 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.0
15 Willis, Rhian 8 Glades Day 31.21 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
17 Caroline, Sarah JR Benjamin School 32.11 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.3
18 Harvey, Arielle SO Glades Day 32.39 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
19 Maria, Skylar 6 Glades Day 33.11 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
20 Joseph, Jackiera 6 Berean Christian 34.99 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
21 Avilla, Selena 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 35.60 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
22 Liu, Jiayi SR Trinity Christian (LW) 35.66 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
23 Dunkin, Catherine JR Benjamin School 36.18 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 51.05 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
2 Everett, Anquan SR Pahokee 52.17 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Bowles, Kenneth JR Pahokee 52.43 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
4 German, Zachary FR Benjamin School 53.48 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
5 Young, Patrick JR Jupiter Christian 54.42 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
6 Bresnick, Noah SR Trinity Christian (LW) 54.48 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
7 Dunnaway, Jessie SR Pahokee 54.66 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
8 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 55.22 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
9 Wells, Caleb SR Berean Christian 55.67 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
10 Moore, Laquad JR Pahokee 56.77 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
11 Chen, Zixuan JR Benjamin School 56.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
12 Diaz, Lary SO Jupiter Christian 57.72 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Lohmann, Rett SR Glades Day 58.22 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
14 Watters, Jordan 8 Berean Christian 58.31 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
15 Kruppenbacher, Andrew SO Berean Christian 58.89 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Goetschius, Jack SR Benjamin School 59.43 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
17 Michel, Stevenson 8 Pahokee 59.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Kane, Scott JR Glades Day 59.73 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
19 Bergsman, Jack SR Berean Christian 1:00.01 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
20 Row, Gary SR Pahokee 1:00.15 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
21 Antoine, Gahir JR Berean Christian 1:00.17 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
22 Bryant, Xavier 6 Pahokee 1:00.25 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
23 Wilshire, Stone FR Pine School 1:00.53 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
24 Jackson, Tyler 8 Pahokee 1:01.36 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
25 Bradford-Chappell, Dylan 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:01.42 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
26 Spalding, Jake FR Jupiter Christian 1:01.68 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
27 Rubin, Robert SR Benjamin School 1:01.71 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28 Kelly, Mason FR Berean Christian 1:01.84 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
29 Scellato, Michael SO Benjamin School 1:02.30 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
30 Daughrity, Derrick 6 Atlantic Christian 1:03.02 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
31 Jean-Baptiste, Jeremiah FR Atlantic Christian 1:03.20 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
32 Depalis, Markus SO Atlantic Christian 1:03.21 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
33 Thompson, Roman JR Glades Day 1:03.80 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
34 Goldberg , Alex JR Benjamin School 1:04.26 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
35 Henry, Ralston SR Pahokee 1:04.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Sanchez, Kenneth 8 Atlantic Christian 1:07.30 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
37 Harrison, Micah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:07.86 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
38 Brooks, Ethan FR Pine School 1:08.55 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
39 Torres, Leo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:09.33 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 1 Feb 11, 2019
40 Morgera, Owen 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:10.69 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
41 Eide, Daniel FR Pine School 1:11.94 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
42 Gaston, Sergio 8 Atlantic Christian 1:12.26 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
43 Exume, Walentz SO Atlantic Christian 1:12.27 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
44 Janin, John-Vincent FR Benjamin School 1:12.30 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
45 Joseph, Chris 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:13.36 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
46 Joseph, Josiah 7 Jupiter Christian 1:20.15 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, Clyana SR Pahokee 59.56 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 William, Sha'Niya SR Pahokee 1:02.15 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Perez, Layla 8 Pahokee 1:04.20 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 Horgen, Emily JR Benjamin School 1:04.28 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
5 Linder, Sa'Nya 7 Pahokee 1:05.64 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
6 Josza, Eden FR Benjamin School 1:07.26 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
7 Cousin, Alexa FR Benjamin School 1:09.20 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Viera, Melody SO Glades Day 1:09.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
9 Benson, Alyssa 8 Jupiter Christian 1:10.88 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Cuevas, Priscilla 8 Atlantic Christian 1:11.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
11 Fleurigene, Tanisha SO Atlantic Christian 1:12.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Lockhart, Chasity SO Atlantic Christian 1:14.12 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 7 Pahokee 1:14.86 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
14 Taylor, Mia 8 Jupiter Christian 1:16.37 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
15 Hickman, Att'miracle 6 Pahokee 1:17.10 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
16 Brindise, Caelan FR Benjamin School 1:17.36 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
17 Zelaya, Eva FR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:17.55 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Smith, Emeline FR Benjamin School 1:19.75 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Avilla, Selena 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:21.38 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
20 Diaz, Malary 6 Jupiter Christian 1:23.47 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
21 Liu, Jiayi SR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:24.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
22 Joseph, Jackiera 6 Berean Christian 1:26.09 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
23 Stegall, Maddison FR Berean Christian 1:26.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Patrick JR Jupiter Christian 2:06.66 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Pereira, Lucas JR Pine School 2:10.15 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3 Hill, Jessie SR Pahokee 2:11.10 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 Twyman, Ted SR Benjamin School 2:13.94 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
5 Brown, Adrain JR Pahokee 2:15.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
6 Wilshire, Stone FR Pine School 2:15.73 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
7 Diaz, Lukas SO Jupiter Christian 2:18.01 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
8 Smith, Elijah 7 Pahokee 2:18.30 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
9 Hyland, Reyn FR Pine School 2:20.03 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Divanny, Jason JR Atlantic Christian 2:20.91 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
11 Diaz, Lary SO Jupiter Christian 2:21.21 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Bresnick, Noah SR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:22.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
13 Fernandez, Carlos SR Berean Christian 2:24.78 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13 Rosa, Chris SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:24.78 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
15 Tracey, Jaeze SR Pahokee 2:24.90 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
16 Cabrera, Jose SO Glades Day 2:26.23 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
17 Carr, James FR Benjamin School 2:26.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
18 Wells, Jacob 8 Berean Christian 2:28.01 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Thompson, Gerrod SR Pahokee 2:30.41 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
20 Galarza, Sammy SO Atlantic Christian 2:30.46 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
21 Cuevas, Jermias SO Atlantic Christian 2:33.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
22 Crawford, Casey FR Benjamin School 2:33.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
23 Dixon, Jacari SR Atlantic Christian 2:34.00 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
24 Jean-Baptiste, Jeremiah FR Atlantic Christian 2:34.10 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
25 Brooks, Ethan FR Pine School 2:34.20 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
26 Exume, Walentz SO Atlantic Christian 2:35.31 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
27 Fyke, Logan 7 Berean Christian 2:35.67 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Alves, Chris 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:36.61 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
29 Depalis, Markus SO Atlantic Christian 2:39.98 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
30 Butzberger, Bradley FR Berean Christian 2:40.09 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
31 Janin, John-Vincent FR Benjamin School 2:44.86 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
32 Harrison, Micah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:45.50 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Suiz, Camilo FR Benjamin School 2:50.59 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
34 Joseph, Chris 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:52.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
35 Bueno, Julian 7 Glades Day 2:55.58 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
36 Cerra, Frankie FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:55.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
37 Morgera, Owen 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:55.94 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
38 Postman, Matthew FR Benjamin School 2:58.21 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
39 Torres, Leo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:58.32 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
40 Joseph, Josiah 7 Jupiter Christian 3:00.02 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
41 Vidal, Ethan 6 Glades Day 3:06.58 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
42 Nichelson, Bradley 8 Atlantic Christian 3:10.01 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horgen, Emily JR Benjamin School 2:24.52 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Moore, Laquandra SO Pahokee 2:32.00 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Small, Caroline JR Benjamin School 2:33.93 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 Grantlin, Ulicia SO Pahokee 2:36.83 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
5 Benson, Alyssa 8 Jupiter Christian 2:41.45 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
6 Banks, Bre'yanna SO Pahokee 2:42.76 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
7 William, Sha'Niya SR Pahokee 2:45.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
8 Greaton, Gracie 7 Benjamin School 2:53.56 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
9 Taylor, Mia 8 Jupiter Christian 2:54.77 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
10 Zelaya, Eva FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:59.22 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
11 Cuevas, Priscilla 8 Atlantic Christian 2:59.82 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
12 Pach, Tanya 8 Atlantic Christian 3:02.14 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
13 Hickman, Att'miracle 6 Pahokee 3:03.00 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14 Greaton, Ella 7 Benjamin School 3:03.41 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
15 Diaz, Malary 6 Jupiter Christian 3:06.45 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Bivens, Diamond SR Atlantic Christian 3:14.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
17 Jean Louis, Abnelle SO Pahokee 3:16.12 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
18 Ramirez, Ivana JR Pahokee 3:20.43 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Liu, Alicia JR Benjamin School 3:30.58 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
20 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 7 Pahokee 3:33.42 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
21 Avilla, Selena 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:48.86 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 1 Feb 11, 2019
22 Richards, An'Tajah 7 Pahokee 3:51.34 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Twyman, Ted SR Benjamin School 4:40.59 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Young, Patrick JR Jupiter Christian 4:41.56 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3 Pereira, Lucas JR Pine School 4:44.52 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Diaz, Lukas SO Jupiter Christian 4:55.20 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Galarza, Sammy SO Atlantic Christian 5:05.82 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
6 Hyland, Reyn FR Pine School 5:08.44 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
7 Carr, James FR Benjamin School 5:09.32 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Wilshire, Stone FR Pine School 5:18.27 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Snow, Alex JR Berean Christian 5:24.09 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
10 Rosa, Chris SO Trinity Christian (LW) 5:28.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
11 Diaz, Lary SO Jupiter Christian 5:31.49 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
12 Divanny, Jason JR Atlantic Christian 5:32.03 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
13 Kacprowicz, Evan SR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:34.37 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
14 Fernandez, Carlos SR Berean Christian 5:38.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
15 Cabrera, Jose SO Glades Day 5:41.94 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
16 Suiz, Camilo FR Benjamin School 5:44.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
17 Swanson, Andrew SR Atlantic Christian 5:45.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
18 Rodriguez, Eduardo 8 Atlantic Christian 5:47.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Thompson, Gerrod SR Pahokee 5:54.17 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
20 German, Colby 8 Benjamin School 6:01.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
21 Fyke, Logan 7 Berean Christian 6:07.76 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
22 Parry, Cooper FR Jupiter Christian 6:10.06 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
23 Butzberger, Bradley FR Berean Christian 6:13.36 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
24 Cerra, Frankie FR Trinity Christian (LW) 6:17.21 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
25 Crawford, Casey FR Benjamin School 6:22.80 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
26 Joseph, Josiah 7 Jupiter Christian 6:27.96 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
27 Postman, Matthew FR Benjamin School 6:44.31 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
28 Nichelson, Bradley 8 Atlantic Christian 6:56.37 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horgen, Emily JR Benjamin School 5:29.16 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Taylor, Mia 8 Jupiter Christian 5:42.52 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3 Small, Caroline JR Benjamin School 5:45.58 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 Benson, Alyssa 8 Jupiter Christian 5:57.47 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
5 Pach, Tanya 8 Atlantic Christian 6:15.96 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
6 Diaz, Malary 6 Jupiter Christian 6:25.81 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Ascheman, Addison 8 Glades Day 6:39.48 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Letsche, Alexia JR Benjamin School 6:54.76 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
9 Ramirez, Ivana JR Pahokee 6:55.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
10 Zelaya, Eva FR Trinity Christian (LW) 7:01.92 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
11 Fried, Molly SO Benjamin School 7:03.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
12 Small, Matilda SO Pine School 7:13.56 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
13 Greaton, Gracie 7 Benjamin School 7:14.13 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
14 Carr, Wells JR Benjamin School 7:25.02 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
15 Greaton, Ella 7 Benjamin School 7:25.58 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
16 Jean Louis, Abnelle SO Pahokee 7:42.26 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Avilla, Selena 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 8:16.08 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
18 Williams, Mikilyia 7 Pahokee 9:47.08 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Noel, Kelly SO Atlantic Christian 18.77 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
2 Dean, Jada JR Pahokee 20.49 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
3 Willis, Rhian 8 Glades Day 21.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
4 Houri, Kiran JR Benjamin School 22.02 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahokee 4:08.86 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Benjamin School 4:35.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
3 Atlantic Christian 4:48.47 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCullon, Daniel JR Benjamin School 1.52m 4' 11.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Donnelly, Jack SR Benjamin School 3.45m 11' 3.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019