Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 11 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Brevard HEAT
Covenant Christian
Florida Prep
Holy Trinity
John Carroll
Morningside
Odyssey Charter
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Ackley, Hunter (F) - Covenant Christian
Ageeb, Joseph (M) - John Carroll
Allen, Matthew (M) - Holy Trinity
Altenor, Smarlensly (F) - John Carroll
Altman, Sullivan (M) - Holy Trinity
Alves, David (M) - Morningside
Assam, Brandon (M) - Holy Trinity
Ayers, Braden (M) - Holy Trinity
Badolato, Lensa (F) - Holy Trinity
Bailey, Jonathan (M) - Holy Trinity
Barber, Taylor (M) - Odyssey Charter
Barrientos, Sebastian (M) - John Carroll
Bienz, Lillyanna (F) - John Carroll
Black Strain, James (M) - Holy Trinity
Blanchard, Tara (F) - Brevard HEAT
Boddy, Brendan (M) - Holy Trinity
Boehning, Isabelle (F) - John Carroll
Bouyoucas, Gregory (M) - Holy Trinity
Bravo, Jorge (M) - Odyssey Charter
Brown, Elizabeth (F) - Morningside
Cachaldora, Joseph (M) - John Carroll
Cargill, Christina (F) - John Carroll
Coleman, Seth (M) - Holy Trinity
Collins, Dylan (M) - Holy Trinity
Collins, Maya (F) - Holy Trinity
Collins, Rhett (M) - Holy Trinity
Cook, Connor (M) - John Carroll
Cosby, Alana (F) - Holy Trinity
Crocker, Zoe (F) - Morningside
Cronkhite, Caleb (M) - Brevard HEAT
Cronkhite, Joshua (M) - Brevard HEAT
Cunningham, Alyssa (F) - Brevard HEAT
Cuttaia, Shyla (F) - Covenant Christian
Davidson, Nicolas (M) - Odyssey Charter
Diaz, Christian (M) - Brevard HEAT
Dumerve, Nakeisha (F) - Morningside
Edgecombe, Larry (M) - Holy Trinity
Edie, Sophie (F) - Brevard HEAT
Estronza, Carlos (M) - Holy Trinity
Fischer, Garrett (M) - Covenant Christian
Foreman, Preston (M) - Holy Trinity
Foster, Quinn (M) - Brevard HEAT
Francis, Calid (M) - John Carroll
Frazier, Darico (M) - Holy Trinity
Freeman, Antwan (M) - Holy Trinity
Frisbie, Christian (M) - Morningside
Galusca, Cesar (M) - Florida Prep
Gayles, Lauryn (F) - Holy Trinity
Gibson, Derica (F) - John Carroll
Gorey, Trenton (M) - Brevard HEAT
Gowins, Jadon (M) - Holy Trinity
Gray, Trey (M) - Morningside
Gutta, Priya (F) - Holy Trinity
Hamilton, Colton (M) - John Carroll
Harbour, Elizca (F) - Covenant Christian
Harbour, William (M) - Covenant Christian
Hendrickson, Dylan (M) - John Carroll
Herndon, Jerry (M) - Florida Prep
Hester, Brylee (F) - Morningside
Hill, Larry (M) - Holy Trinity
Hoeffner, Jacob (M) - John Carroll
Holder, Ethan (M) - Florida Prep
Hudgins, Jalon (M) - Holy Trinity
Jackson, Hannah (F) - Odyssey Charter
Jean, Malachi (M) - John Carroll
Johnson, Bella (F) - Holy Trinity
Johnson, Matthew (M) - Holy Trinity
Johnson, Novryon (M) - John Carroll
Johnson, Ty (M) - Holy Trinity
Jones, Brandon (M) - John Carroll
Kamara, Nasserie (F) - Holy Trinity
Kelley, Graham (M) - John Carroll
Kenney, Amy (F) - John Carroll
Kenney, Elizabeth (F) - John Carroll
Kimmelman, Josh (M) - John Carroll
Kirschner, Ryan (M) - Florida Prep
Kolaczewski, Michal (M) - Florida Prep
Kronman, Jack (M) - Florida Prep
Kronman, Nick (M) - Florida Prep
Kutzler, Amy (F) - John Carroll
Lapp, Alexis (F) - Holy Trinity
Lawrence, Brandon (M) - Holy Trinity
Leach, Jack (M) - John Carroll
Leach, Tommy (M) - John Carroll
Lui, Lucas (M) - Florida Prep
Martin, Jaiden (F) - Holy Trinity
Marvine, Dee (M) - Holy Trinity
McNatt, Julia (F) - Holy Trinity
Menke, Cody (M) - John Carroll
Miller, Jenny (F) - John Carroll
Milo, Preston (M) - Holy Trinity
Montoya, Jacob (M) - Florida Prep
Nguyen, Hannah (F) - Morningside
Nicks, Benjamin (M) - Holy Trinity
Norris, Kiara (F) - Holy Trinity
Odenat, Lino (M) - Holy Trinity
Olivas, Austin (M) - Holy Trinity
Patel, Esha (F) - Holy Trinity
Patel, Milli (F) - Holy Trinity
Phelps, Elijah (M) - Brevard HEAT
Phelps, Hezekiah (M) - Brevard HEAT
Pound, Honoree (M) - Holy Trinity
Preziosi, Amari (F) - Odyssey Charter
Preziosi, Amari (F) - Odyssey Charter
Purcell, Jack (M) - John Carroll
Ramirez, Hailey (F) - Morningside
Rebeix, Jessie (F) - Florida Prep
Riggs, Jackson (M) - Holy Trinity
Rivera, Ajalae (F) - Holy Trinity
Rivera, Chrisian (M) - Odyssey Charter
Rivera, Eliyzha (M) - Holy Trinity
Rivera-Sears, Geliya (F) - John Carroll
Rohrbough, Brodie (M) - John Carroll
Rohrbough, Zachariah (M) - John Carroll
Ryan, Blaine (M) - John Carroll
Rydson, Georgia (F) - Holy Trinity
Saglimbeni, Jeremy (M) - Brevard HEAT
Sarratt, Alinah (F) - Holy Trinity
Schillinger, Emma (F) - Covenant Christian
Seissigei, Dylan (M) - John Carroll
Sharma, Avi (M) - Holy Trinity
Shoda, Ethan (M) - Brevard HEAT
Soh, Christian (M) - Holy Trinity
Stanley, Anisa (F) - Odyssey Charter
Sutton, Oliver (M) - Brevard HEAT
Taylor, Crystelle (F) - Morningside
Tehasse, Maurice (M) - John Carroll
Thompson, Markesha (F) - John Carroll
Trillo, Hailey (F) - Odyssey Charter
Troncoso, Mario (M) - Florida Prep
Troncoso, Smryna (F) - Florida Prep
Underhill, Jacob (M) - Holy Trinity
Wadda, Samsudeen (M) - Florida Prep
Wegelewski, Hunter (M) - John Carroll
Weiner, Isabella (F) - Holy Trinity
Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra (F) - Holy Trinity
Williamson, James (M) - Odyssey Charter
Wright, Jasmine (F) - Morningside
Zhan, Feng Zhou (M) - Morningside
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gibson, Derica
SR
John Carroll
12.44
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.0
2
Collins, Maya
7
Holy Trinity
12.97
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
3
Rivera-Sears, Geliya
SO
John Carroll
13.07
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
4
Badolato, Lensa
7
Holy Trinity
13.92
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
5
Bienz, Lillyanna
JR
John Carroll
14.02
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
6
McNatt, Julia
FR
Holy Trinity
14.38
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Kamara, Nasserie
8
Holy Trinity
14.74
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
8
Patel, Esha
JR
Holy Trinity
14.87
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
9
Thompson, Markesha
JR
John Carroll
15.01
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3.5
9
Norris, Kiara
8
Holy Trinity
15.01
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
11
Rebeix, Jessie
SO
Florida Prep
15.13
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
12
Lapp, Alexis
7
Holy Trinity
15.19
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
13
Johnson, Bella
FR
Holy Trinity
15.21
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-3.3
14
Troncoso, Smryna
FR
Florida Prep
15.27
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
15
Preziosi, Amari
SO
Odyssey Charter
15.46
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Hester, Brylee
JR
Morningside
15.50
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
17
Wright, Jasmine
6
Morningside
15.64
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
18
Brown, Elizabeth
FR
Morningside
15.73
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.1
19
Cosby, Alana
8
Holy Trinity
15.98
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Dumerve, Nakeisha
8
Morningside
16.04
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
-1.1
21
Edie, Sophie
7
Brevard HEAT
16.15
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
22
Patel, Milli
7
Holy Trinity
16.24
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Preziosi, Amari
SO
Odyssey Charter
16.38
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
24
Gutta, Priya
FR
Holy Trinity
16.46
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
25
Stanley, Anisa
SO
Odyssey Charter
16.84
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
26
Ramirez, Hailey
6
Morningside
16.98
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
27
Jackson, Hannah
8
Odyssey Charter
17.28
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gibson, Derica
SR
John Carroll
25.18
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2.6
2
Rivera-Sears, Geliya
SO
John Carroll
27.06
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.5
3
Collins, Maya
7
Holy Trinity
27.82
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
4
Badolato, Lensa
7
Holy Trinity
29.30
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
5
McNatt, Julia
FR
Holy Trinity
30.27
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
6
Norris, Kiara
8
Holy Trinity
31.18
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
7
Bienz, Lillyanna
JR
John Carroll
31.73
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
8
Rebeix, Jessie
SO
Florida Prep
31.78
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Lapp, Alexis
7
Holy Trinity
32.05
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
10
Thompson, Markesha
JR
John Carroll
32.11
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
11
Hester, Brylee
JR
Morningside
32.24
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
12
Kamara, Nasserie
8
Holy Trinity
32.25
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.8
13
Brown, Elizabeth
FR
Morningside
33.11
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
14
Wright, Jasmine
6
Morningside
33.13
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
15
Dumerve, Nakeisha
8
Morningside
33.41
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
0.1
16
Troncoso, Smryna
FR
Florida Prep
33.89
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
17
Edie, Sophie
7
Brevard HEAT
35.12
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
18
Ramirez, Hailey
6
Morningside
35.49
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gibson, Derica
SR
John Carroll
1:03.22
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
2
Sarratt, Alinah
7
Holy Trinity
1:03.31
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Altenor, Smarlensly
JR
John Carroll
1:10.80
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4
Boehning, Isabelle
JR
John Carroll
1:12.35
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
5
Rivera-Sears, Geliya
SO
John Carroll
1:13.13
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
6
Rebeix, Jessie
SO
Florida Prep
1:13.77
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
7
Crocker, Zoe
8
Morningside
1:14.67
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
8
Troncoso, Smryna
FR
Florida Prep
1:16.63
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
9
Taylor, Crystelle
SO
Morningside
1:18.83
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
10
Nguyen, Hannah
6
Morningside
1:18.91
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
11
Brown, Elizabeth
FR
Morningside
1:19.20
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bienz, Lillyanna
JR
John Carroll
2:41.65
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
2
Kutzler, Amy
SO
John Carroll
2:41.66
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
3
Cargill, Christina
SR
John Carroll
2:51.25
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4
Rebeix, Jessie
SO
Florida Prep
3:05.36
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
5
Martin, Jaiden
SO
Holy Trinity
3:08.90
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
6
Rydson, Georgia
FR
Holy Trinity
3:11.08
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Crocker, Zoe
8
Morningside
3:13.53
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
8
Harbour, Elizca
JR
Covenant Christian
3:17.86
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
9
Blanchard, Tara
SO
Brevard HEAT
3:20.65
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Nguyen, Hannah
6
Morningside
3:24.97
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
11
Taylor, Crystelle
SO
Morningside
3:25.46
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
12
Troncoso, Smryna
FR
Florida Prep
3:35.33
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra
SR
Holy Trinity
5:37.56
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
2
Weiner, Isabella
SO
Holy Trinity
6:23.72
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
3
Cargill, Christina
SR
John Carroll
6:27.40
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
4
Cuttaia, Shyla
7
Covenant Christian
6:31.95
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
5
Cunningham, Alyssa
7
Brevard HEAT
6:35.02
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
6
Martin, Jaiden
SO
Holy Trinity
6:42.40
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
7
Blanchard, Tara
SO
Brevard HEAT
6:49.15
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
8
Trillo, Hailey
8
Odyssey Charter
7:20.81
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
9
Schillinger, Emma
6
Covenant Christian
7:23.59
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
10
Rydson, Georgia
FR
Holy Trinity
7:50.77
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra
SR
Holy Trinity
12:17.66
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Weiner, Isabella
SO
Holy Trinity
14:05.15
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Martin, Jaiden
SO
Holy Trinity
14:55.39
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Schillinger, Emma
6
Covenant Christian
16:40.04
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gayles, Lauryn
JR
Holy Trinity
15.98
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.6
2
Altenor, Smarlensly
JR
John Carroll
17.08
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
3
Boehning, Isabelle
JR
John Carroll
19.36
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Altenor, Smarlensly
JR
John Carroll
49.76
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
2
Boehning, Isabelle
JR
John Carroll
53.30
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
3
Ackley, Hunter
SO
Covenant Christian
58.38
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
4
Cunningham, Alyssa
7
Brevard HEAT
1:00.29
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
5
Cuttaia, Shyla
7
Covenant Christian
1:04.68
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
John Carroll
50.98
Altenor
,
Rivera-Sears
,
Boehning
,
Gibson
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Morningside
1:03.88
Dumerve
,
Marrero
,
Brown
,
Hester
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
John Carroll
5:16.75
Kenney
,
Miller
,
Weideman
,
Boehning
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
2
Morningside
5:21.07
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Crocker
,
Nguyen
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
3
Covenant Christian
5:32.21
Ackley
,
Cuttaia
,
Harbour
,
Schillinger
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holy Trinity
12:08.37
Rydson
,
Martin
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
2
Morningside
13:10.74
Crocker
,
Marrero
,
Nguyen
,
Taylor
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kenney, Elizabeth
JR
John Carroll
1.22m
4' 0"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
2
Miller, Jenny
FR
John Carroll
1.17m
3' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gibson, Derica
SR
John Carroll
5.08m
16' 8"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Sarratt, Alinah
7
Holy Trinity
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Gayles, Lauryn
JR
Holy Trinity
4.75m
15' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Rivera-Sears, Geliya
SO
John Carroll
4.64m
15' 2.75"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
5
Norris, Kiara
8
Holy Trinity
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Boehning, Isabelle
JR
John Carroll
4.19m
13' 9"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Patel, Esha
JR
Holy Trinity
3.84m
12' 7.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
8
Troncoso, Smryna
FR
Florida Prep
3.77m
12' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Ackley, Hunter
SO
Covenant Christian
3.31m
10' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gayles, Lauryn
JR
Holy Trinity
10.09m
33' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rivera, Ajalae
JR
Holy Trinity
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rebeix, Jessie
SO
Florida Prep
20.55m
67' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Kenney, Amy
FR
John Carroll
17.97m
58' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Rivera, Ajalae
JR
Holy Trinity
16.67m
54' 8"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
4
Thompson, Markesha
JR
John Carroll
16.66m
54' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Schillinger, Emma
6
Covenant Christian
13.42m
44' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Troncoso, Smryna
FR
Florida Prep
9.11m
29' 11"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019