FHSAA 1A District 1 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hughes, Ashton SR Freeport 12.05 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
2 Tiller, Frank SR Rocky Bayou Christian 12.09 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
3 Grabinger, Aaron JR Rocky Bayou Christian 12.15 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
4 Siples, Brandon Freeport 12.34 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
5 Bryant, Kaleb SR Freeport 12.41 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Rimmer, Branson JR Pensacola Christian 12.54 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Glenn, Ahmaad SO Freeport 12.69 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
8 Jackey, Joshua SR Pensacola Christian 12.70 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 Dunwald, Jaret SO Freeport 12.75 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
10 Salis, Demonta FR Pensacola Christian 12.77 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
11 Athearn, Parker SR Rocky Bayou Christian 12.95 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
12 Strickland, Noa SO Freeport 12.96 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
13 Holmes, Tobias JR Freeport 13.26 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Porter, Braden SR Pensacola Christian 13.26 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 Miller, Brady Freeport 13.35 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
16 Fulford, Benjamin JR Pensacola Christian 13.49 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
17 Hinkley, Trey Freeport 13.51 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
18 Dean, Cameron SO Pensacola Christian 13.58 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 Zeitouni, James SO Pensacola Christian 13.84 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
20 Rodriguez, Fernando Freeport 13.89 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
21 Percival, Therron 7 Pensacola Christian 13.98 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Romero, Hannah FR Pensacola Christian 16.60 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Weldon, Kayla SR Freeport 21.15 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
3 Teymorzadeh , Heila 8 Pensacola Christian 24.23 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Freeport 46.87 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
2 Pensacola Christian 47.01 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
3 Rocky Bayou Christian 48.41 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pensacola Christian 3:41.95 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
2 Freeport 3:57.50 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
3 Rocky Bayou Christian 4:01.05 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pensacola Christian 4:30.30 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
2 Freeport 5:31.06 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pensacola Christian 11:25.35 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Freeport 12:36.57 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickerman, Nathan FR Pensacola Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
1 Zeitouni, James SO Pensacola Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rimmer, Blake SR Pensacola Christian 4.27m 14' 0" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
2 Brown , Hayden SR Pensacola Christian 3.35m 10' 11.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rimmer, Caroline FR Pensacola Christian 2.74m 8' 11.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019