FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bowman, Demarkcus JR Lakeland 10.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
2 Fordham, Keyon SR Manatee 10.45 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
2 Roberts, Rantano SR Haines City 10.45 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
4 Collins, Keandre Sarasota 10.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.4
5 Dorris , Johnnie JR East Bay 10.76 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
6 Wilson, Malachi SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.84 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
7 Jackson, Markevus SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.94 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 10.94 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
9 Williams, Shemar JR Manatee 10.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
10 Harrison, Tyreke SR Plant City 11.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
11 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 11.01 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
12 Mungin, Romain SR Plant 11.04 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
13 Baker, Dyshawn SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.09 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
13 Graham, Fenley JR Lakeland 11.09 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
15 Jean, Isaih SR Newsome 11.10 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
15 Williams, Malik SO St. Petersburg 11.10 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
17 Green, DJ SR Wharton 11.12 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
18 Owens, Tristen JR Plant 11.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.4
18 Trammel, Isaac SR Newsome 11.13 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
20 Dennis, Kendall JR Kathleen 11.15 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
20 Yunusha, Zack SO Wharton 11.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
22 Pugh, Phillip SR Lakewood Ranch 11.16 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
23 Everett, Stafford SR East Bay 11.18 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
24 Walker, Keith JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.19 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
24 Williams, Levi SR Bloomingdale 11.19 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
26 Robinson, Lavaine SR Riverview 11.20 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
27 Wilson, Tavis SO Wharton 11.21 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
28 Manning, Mykah SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.22 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
29 Davis, Bryan SO Manatee 11.23 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 2.1
29 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 11.23 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.5
31 Flores, Michael JR George Jenkins 11.25 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
31 Shackleford, Javon SR St. Cloud 11.25 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
33 Gant, Taylor SO Lakeland 11.26 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
34 Belser, Desmond SR Riverview 11.27 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
34 Sabo, Teagen SO North Port 11.27 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 1.1
36 Hampton-Coleman, Jymon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.28 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.1
37 Berry, Josh SR Ridge Community 11.29 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
37 Cooney, Julian SR Countryside 11.29 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
37 Fortune, Tyrese SR Countryside 11.29 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
37 Kelley, Derrel JR St. Petersburg 11.29 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
41 Meadows, Noah JR Palm Harbor University 11.30 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.8
41 Ward, Treshaun SR Plant City 11.30 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
43 Johnson, Seth SR St. Cloud 11.32 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
44 Kelly, Mike SR Riverview 11.34 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
45 Dudley, Robert SR St. Petersburg 11.35 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
46 Sabur, Ash’shfi JR Sarasota 11.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.4
46 Silas, Deon SO George Steinbrenner 11.37 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 2.4
48 Fordham, Jakir SR Countryside 11.40 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
49 Curtin, Andrew SR Wharton 11.41 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
50 Hale, Christian SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.42 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.6
51 Arnone, John SO Newsome 11.43 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
51 Durrance, Matthew SO George Steinbrenner 11.43 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.3
51 Perez, Deandre JR Newsome 11.43 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
54 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 11.44 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.3
54 Washington-Davis, Earec SR Manatee 11.44 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
56 Betancourt, Jamil JR Celebration 11.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
57 Kellum, Reggie SO Lakeland 11.47 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
58 Richardson, Maleek JR East Bay 11.48 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
58 Service, Richard SO North Port 11.48 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
60 Evans, Demoundre SR Manatee 11.49 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -1.3
61 Bonney, Draysun SO Palm Harbor University 11.50 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.9
61 Newman, Oscar SO Celebration 11.50 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
63 Lopez, Leroy SO Countryside 11.51 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
64 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 11.52 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.2
65 Kendrick, Andre SR Haines City 11.53 The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -3.9
65 Turner Jr., Douglas JR Kathleen 11.53 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.4
67 Jackson, Jalen SR Bloomingdale 11.54 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
68 Breaziel, Joshua SO Seminole 11.55 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
69 Alexis, Jordan JR Manatee 11.56 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
69 Kerr, Kymani SO Alonso 11.56 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 2.2
71 Azor, Jason SR Bloomingdale 11.58 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 -1.3
71 Williams, James SR Wharton 11.58 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
73 Gilmore, Marwan SR Plant City 11.60 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
74 Deluna, Devin JR George Steinbrenner 11.61 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.8
74 Hutchinson, Travis SO Celebration 11.61 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
76 Mitchell, Zayveon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.64 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.6
77 Bendross, Gavin FR George Jenkins 11.65 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
77 Reynolds, Arkevias SR Countryside 11.65 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.5
77 Tafesse, Dawit JR Sarasota 11.65 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
80 Oloruntuobo, Donald SR Wharton 11.66 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
81 Feliz, Jael SR Alonso 11.67 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
81 Sharrieff, Hasan SR Strawberry Crest 11.67 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
83 Hendrickson, Michael FR Sarasota 11.68 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
84 Holmes, Rico SR Pinellas Park 11.69 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
85 Brown, Aumhryaun SO St. Petersburg 11.70 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 Curry, Robert JR Alonso 11.70 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 1.8
87 Nelson, Jokobi JR Kathleen 11.71 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.9
87 Roberts, Harrison FR Sarasota 11.71 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
87 Troupe, Ja’Kobe SO Manatee 11.71 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
87 Wright, Dejon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.71 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
87 Yglesias, Paul SR George Steinbrenner 11.71 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 1.0
92 Copeland, Raynardio JR Kathleen 11.72 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
92 Martin, Antonio JR Kathleen 11.72 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.3
94 Lundy-Knighten, Zamir' JR Plant City 11.74 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
95 Gallo, Chris SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.76 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
95 Mann, Ty'sean FR Riverview (Sarasota) 11.76 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.9
97 Cesar, Steven JR Haines City 11.77 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.7
97 Deluna, Devin SO George Steinbrenner 11.77 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.3
97 Williams, De'quan SO Seminole 11.77 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
100 Austin, Trey SR Riverview (Sarasota) 11.80 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.8

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jack, Zayne JR George Steinbrenner 11.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
2 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
3 Wilson, I'Asia SO Lakeland 12.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
4 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 12.09 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 12.09 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
6 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 12.13 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
7 Rain, Claire SO Plant 12.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
8 Brown, Tah'trhea SR St. Petersburg 12.37 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 1.1
9 McNinch, Madeline JR Lakewood Ranch 12.41 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.9
10 Jean, Avrel JR Plant 12.44 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
11 Jean, Daham-Shel JR North Port 12.51 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -1.8
12 Mallicote Sallab, Giovanna SR George Steinbrenner 12.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
13 John, Jayla JR Riverview 12.61 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.4
14 Buckle, kylah FR North Port 12.63 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Hogan, Vernetta SR Plant City 12.65 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.1
16 Whiddon, Olivia SR Palm Harbor University 12.67 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.3
17 Klein, Ava JR Lakewood Ranch 12.69 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.9
18 Shelton, Margaux SO Plant 12.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
19 Wilson, Ayeniah JR Plant City 12.72 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
20 Davis-Gainer, Janaya FR St. Petersburg 12.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 1.1
21 Jones, Ajah SR Wharton 12.83 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
22 Calixte, Starsheena SR Lakeland 12.84 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
22 Wiggins, Kalyn SO Manatee 12.84 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
24 Mathis, Nyah SR Pinellas Park 12.87 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.2
25 Plummer, Janessa SR George Jenkins 12.91 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
26 Scott, Madison SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.94 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 2.1
27 Helms, Amia SR Plant City 12.98 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
28 Ifill , Tiarianne SR Haines City 12.99 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
29 Montgomery, Monyette SR Strawberry Crest 13.00 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
29 Speights, Kershon SR Lakeland 13.00 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.9
31 Cordoba, Jarlenys JR Alonso 13.03 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
32 Acosta, Idalys SR Alonso 13.05 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
32 Bennet, Ganessa SO Riverview 13.05 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
32 Blair, Dilynn FR Palm Harbor University 13.05 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.4
35 Horger, Jin-ah SO Lakewood Ranch 13.06 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
36 Thompson, Ka'Nilah JR East Bay 13.08 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.4
37 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn SO Haines City 13.09 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.3
37 Guyton, Makayla SR Bloomingdale 13.09 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.4
37 Wheeler, Shamyra JR Riverview (Sarasota) 13.09 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.9
40 Swearing, Deanndra SR North Port 13.12 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
41 Brooks, Hannah SR George Steinbrenner 13.14 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
42 Wiggins, Shalyn SO Manatee 13.15 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
43 Collins, Mercedes JR North Port 13.16 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
44 Abreu, Ortencia SO Gateway 13.17 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.2
44 Finkel, Shaina FR Wiregrass Ranch 13.17 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 0.8
46 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 13.18 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
46 Huyke, Helena FR Celebration 13.18 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
46 Kennon, Anyia FR Manatee 13.18 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.2
49 Ashley, Maya SR Alonso 13.19 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
49 Williams, Eleasha SO Manatee 13.19 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.8
51 Chen, Kya SO Alonso 13.20 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 3.8
52 Jones, Naomi FR Wharton 13.22 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
53 Denson, Marquiciona SO Countryside 13.24 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.1
53 Graham, Andreana SO Pinellas Park 13.24 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.9
55 Collins, Deshanti JR Manatee 13.25 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
56 Bartolo, Alyssa FR Alonso 13.27 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
57 Burford, Kortney JR Wharton 13.28 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
58 Schwied, Maren SO Sarasota 13.29 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
58 Williams, Taniya SO Haines City 13.29 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.2
60 Wright, Shanaiyah SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.30 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.9
61 Leatherwood, Jakira SO Ridge Community 13.31 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
61 Wilson Cole, Suzan FR George Jenkins 13.31 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.9
63 Kent, Jessica FR St. Petersburg 13.33 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.8
64 Elston, Anayah FR Lakeland 13.34 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019 -1.6
64 Marlow, Deborah SO George Steinbrenner 13.34 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.6
66 Sweigart, Alexa SR St. Petersburg 13.35 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.1
67 Delapara, Mia SR North Port 13.36 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 -1.1
68 Ray, Jaeda SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.38 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
69 Alexander, Zhane SO George Jenkins 13.39 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.2
69 Carmouche, Nyla SR Celebration 13.39 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
71 Brantley, Katie SR Seminole 13.40 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
72 Tedeschi, Angelina SO Wharton 13.41 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
73 Wright, Ashley SO Celebration 13.42 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
74 Early, Kimora JR St. Petersburg 13.43 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
75 Cimillo, Kylie FR Palm Harbor University 13.44 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 3.8
75 Cobb-Colston, Haviland SO Plant 13.44 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
77 Andrade, Demari SO Newsome 13.45 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
77 Decosey, Kiavian FR Lakeland 13.45 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.9
77 Watson, Tavionne SR Manatee 13.45 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
80 Oliver, Olivia SO Sarasota 13.48 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
81 Mertune, Rosemanie JR St. Cloud 13.51 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
82 Bingham, Juliyah SR Bloomingdale 13.52 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
82 Guillaume, Gwen SO Ridge Community 13.52 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
84 Perez, Naiomi JR Wharton 13.53 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.1
85 Boone, Kamryn SR Bloomingdale 13.55 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.4
86 Brantley, Katie SR Seminole 13.56 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
87 Agosto, Alicia SO Haines City 13.59 Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
88 Alhashim, Noorin FR Celebration 13.62 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.2
89 Garcia-Hector, Naomi SO Sickles 13.63 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.3
89 Strother, Keia JR Ridge Community 13.63 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
91 Gehrke, Fallon SO Lakewood Ranch 13.66 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.9
91 MacCormack, Antonia SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 13.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
93 Person, Kya JR Seminole 13.67 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 Dawson, Rebecca JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 13.68 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.7
95 Butler, Taylor FR Pinellas Park 13.70 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
95 Young, Olivia JR St. Cloud 13.70 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.2
97 Fleming, Kat FR Wiregrass Ranch 13.72 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -0.5
98 Allen, Rebecca SO George Steinbrenner 13.73 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
99 Wright, Dezarae JR Kathleen 13.78 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
100 Ceelen , Lina JR Riverview 13.79 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Roberts, Rantano SR Haines City 21.68 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
2 Jackson, Markevus SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 21.79 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
3 Collins, Keandre JR Sarasota 21.94 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
4 Owens, Tristen JR Plant 21.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
5 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 22.08 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
6 Miller, Jameson SR George Steinbrenner 22.09 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
7 Sabo, Teagen SO North Port 22.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
8 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 22.25 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
9 Bowman, Demarkcus JR Lakeland 22.33 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
10 Ott, William JR George Jenkins 22.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.6
11 Fordham, Jakir SR Countryside 22.38 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
11 Fordham, Keyon SR Manatee 22.38 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
13 Newman, Oscar SO Celebration 22.44 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
14 Baker, Dyshawn SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 22.51 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
15 Belser, Desmond SR Riverview 22.56 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.0
15 Dorris , Johnnie JR East Bay 22.56 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.0
17 Williams, Malik SO St. Petersburg 22.59 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
18 Washington-Davis, Earec SR Manatee 22.61 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
19 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 22.65 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
19 Hampton-Coleman, Jymon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 22.65 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
21 Harrison, Tyreke SR Plant City 22.67 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 0.1
22 Fortune, Tyrese SR Countryside 22.69 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 1.8
23 Jean, Isaih SR Newsome 22.70 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
24 Trammel, Isaac SR Newsome 22.71 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
25 Meadows, Noah JR Palm Harbor University 22.75 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.4
26 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 22.78 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
27 Dennis, Kendall JR Kathleen 22.81 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
27 Peterson, Keshawn SR Celebration 22.81 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
29 Mungin, Romain SR Plant 22.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.3
30 Manning, Mykah SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 22.90 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.5
30 Moss, Theniias JR Bloomingdale 22.90 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
32 Dudley, Robert SR St. Petersburg 22.92 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 1.8
33 Flores, Michael JR George Jenkins 22.93 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.4
33 Johnson, Seth SR St. Cloud 22.93 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
35 Pugh, Phillip SR Lakewood Ranch 22.95 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
36 Holmes, Rico SR Pinellas Park 22.97 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Davis, Bryan SO Manatee 22.98 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
38 Shackleford, Javon SR St. Cloud 22.99 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
39 Arnone, John SO Newsome 23.01 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
40 Gilmore, Marwan SR Plant City 23.03 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 -3.1
40 Sabur, Ash’shfi JR Sarasota 23.03 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.7
42 Jackson, Irone SO Manatee 23.05 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
43 Graham, Fenley JR Lakeland 23.08 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
44 Serrano, Jaden JR Alonso 23.09 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
45 Green, DJ SR Wharton 23.12 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.6
46 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 23.15 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
47 Robinson, Antron JR Plant City 23.24 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
48 Garcia, Hanser JR Riverview (Sarasota) 23.26 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
49 Betancourt, Jamil JR Celebration 23.28 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
50 Walker, Keith JR Wiregrass Ranch 23.30 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -1.3
51 Martin, Antonio JR Kathleen 23.31 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.5
52 Hale, Christian SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 23.32 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.5
53 Taylor, Hayden FR St. Cloud 23.33 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
54 Cray, Jayden JR Riverview (Sarasota) 23.40 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
54 Nelson, Jokobi JR Kathleen 23.40 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.2
56 Turner Jr., Douglas JR Kathleen 23.46 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.4
57 Bjelland, Jackson SR Palm Harbor University 23.48 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -1.0
57 Bonney, Draysun SO Palm Harbor University 23.48 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
57 Lanier, Jimmy JR Newsome 23.48 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
60 Joyce, Antwain SR Plant City 23.49 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
60 Wilson, Malachi SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.49 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
62 Cooney, Julian SR Countryside 23.51 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
63 Kellum, Reggie SO Lakeland 23.53 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
64 Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon JR Countryside 23.59 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
65 Clark, Emanuel SR Ridge Community 23.61 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
66 Jackson, Christopher SR Sickles 23.62 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
67 Curtin, Andrew SR Wharton 23.63 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
68 Franks, Carson JR George Steinbrenner 23.65 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.3
68 Hendrickson, Michael FR Sarasota 23.65 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
70 Bowers, Nathan SO Haines City 23.68 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.2
71 Berry, Josh SR Ridge Community 23.70 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.9
72 Alexander, Shakur SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 23.73 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
72 Azor, Jason SR Bloomingdale 23.73 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 -0.8
72 Bradshaw , Jaylan SR Haines City 23.73 The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -1.3
75 Bigos, Elijah SO East Bay 23.74 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
75 Breaziel, Joshua SO Seminole 23.74 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
77 Baez, John SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.75 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
77 Kelley, Derrel JR St. Petersburg 23.75 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
77 Williams, De'quan SO Seminole 23.75 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
80 Mitchell, Zayveon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.76 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
80 Tafesse, Dawit JR Sarasota 23.76 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
82 Moorer, Kaleb JR George Steinbrenner 23.79 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.6
83 Yglesias, Paul SR George Steinbrenner 23.81 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -2.0
84 Brown, Cameron SR George Steinbrenner 23.82 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 0.6
85 Littles, Tavares SO Plant City 23.88 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.2
86 Byrd, Eric JR Wharton 23.89 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
87 Lopez, Leroy SO Countryside 23.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
88 O'Neil, Gabriel SO Celebration 23.95 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
89 Hart II, Mark SR Strawberry Crest 24.00 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
89 Santiago, Jameson SR Celebration 24.00 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.2
91 Augustin, Bradley SO North Port 24.01 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.1
92 Colebrooke, Justin JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 24.04 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
92 Fernandez Acevedo, Brandon JR George Jenkins 24.04 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.1
94 Bendross, Gavin FR George Jenkins 24.05 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
95 Sullivan, Breilyn SR George Jenkins 24.07 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
96 Oloruntuobo, Donald SR Wharton 24.09 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 -1.3
97 Walser, Connor SO Palm Harbor University 24.12 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
98 Gallo, Chris SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 24.15 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
99 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 24.20 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
99 Jones, Jacquarius SR George Jenkins 24.20 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
2 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 24.06 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
3 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 24.28 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
4 Jack, Zayne JR George Steinbrenner 24.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
4 Wilson, I'Asia SO Lakeland 24.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
6 McNinch, Madeline JR Lakewood Ranch 25.24 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
7 Thornton, Nyla FR Plant 25.44 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.1
8 Buckle, kylah FR North Port 25.46 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Rain, Claire SO Plant 25.46 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.8
10 Brown, Tah'trhea SR St. Petersburg 25.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.2
11 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 25.59 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
12 Bigos, Yuriah SR East Bay 25.65 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
13 Davis-Gainer, Janaya FR St. Petersburg 25.94 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
13 Jean, Avrel JR Plant 25.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.8
15 Mallicote Sallab, Giovanna SR George Steinbrenner 26.05 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.9
16 Wilson, Ayeniah JR Plant City 26.24 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
17 Brown, Natalie SR George Steinbrenner 26.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.1
18 Plummer, Janessa SR George Jenkins 26.27 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
19 Wiggins, Kalyn SO Manatee 26.29 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
20 Jean, Daham-Shel JR North Port 26.34 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
20 Spaulding, Sydney FR George Jenkins 26.34 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.7
22 Huyke, Helena FR Celebration 26.36 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
22 Jones, Ajah SR Wharton 26.36 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
24 Helms, Amia SR Plant City 26.51 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
25 Montgomery, Monyette SR Strawberry Crest 26.59 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 1.1
26 Buck, Lauren JR Lakewood Ranch 26.71 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
27 Wheeler, Shamyra JR Riverview (Sarasota) 26.73 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019 1.2
28 Bennet, Ganessa SO Riverview 26.85 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
29 Kennon, Anyia FR Manatee 26.87 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Rose, Alycesa SR Plant City 26.87 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
31 Ifill , Tiarianne SR Haines City 26.90 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.7
32 Wilson Cole, Suzan FR George Jenkins 26.94 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
33 Dawson, Rebecca JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 26.97 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.7
34 Chambliss, Breyanna SO Pinellas Park 27.02 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -1.4
35 Procopio, Capri JR Sarasota 27.08 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
35 Wright, Dezarae JR Kathleen 27.08 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.4
37 Ashley, Maya SR Alonso 27.13 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.4
38 Brooks, Hannah SR George Steinbrenner 27.21 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.1
39 Early, Kimora JR St. Petersburg 27.22 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
40 Carmouche, Nyla SR Celebration 27.23 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
41 Marlow, Deborah SO George Steinbrenner 27.28 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
41 Rivera, Jetzymar JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 27.28 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Guillaume, Gwen SO Ridge Community 27.29 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
44 Sweigart, Alexa SR St. Petersburg 27.30 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
45 Graham, Andreana SO Pinellas Park 27.32 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.6
46 Sandborn, Stephanie JR Alonso 27.33 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
47 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 27.38 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
48 Mathis, Nyah SR Pinellas Park 27.39 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.1
49 Cordoba, Jarlenys JR Alonso 27.41 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
50 Leatherwood, Jakira SO Ridge Community 27.45 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.8
51 Collins, Mercedes JR North Port 27.48 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
52 Schwied, Maren SO Sarasota 27.57 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.4
53 Newby, Arion FR Palm Harbor University 27.59 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.1
54 Hogan, Vernetta SR Plant City 27.61 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
55 Horger, Jin-ah SO Lakewood Ranch 27.62 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
56 Swearing, Deanndra SR North Port 27.66 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
57 Alexander, Zhane SO George Jenkins 27.68 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
58 Chen, Kya SO Alonso 27.69 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
58 Williams, Eleasha SO Manatee 27.69 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -1.4
60 Finkel, Shaina FR Wiregrass Ranch 27.70 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
61 Watson, Tavionne SR Manatee 27.75 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
62 Blair, Renecia JR Strawberry Crest 27.85 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
62 Faddoul, Christy JR Wiregrass Ranch 27.85 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 1.0
62 Shriver, Tessa SO Riverview (Sarasota) 27.85 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.6
65 Fleming, Kat FR Wiregrass Ranch 27.86 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 0.9
66 Lockner, Sydney FR Newsome 27.88 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
67 Wiggins, Shalyn SO Manatee 27.89 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
68 Burford, Kortney JR Wharton 27.93 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
69 Gehrke, Fallon SO Lakewood Ranch 27.97 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
70 Young, Olivia JR St. Cloud 28.02 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
71 Tedeschi, Angelina SO Wharton 28.03 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.1
72 Blair, Dilynn FR Palm Harbor University 28.05 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
73 Fleming, Allison JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.07 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 0.6
73 Ray, Jaeda SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 28.07 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
75 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 28.09 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
76 Wright, Ashley SO Celebration 28.10 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
77 Caruso, Sarai SO Alonso 28.12 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
78 Torres, Aliyah SR Alonso 28.14 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
79 Kent, Jessica FR St. Petersburg 28.16 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.6
79 Thomas, Janessa JR Alonso 28.16 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
81 Calixte, Starsheena SR Lakeland 28.19 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
81 MacCormack, Antonia SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 28.19 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 3.4
83 Wright, Shanaiyah SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 28.20 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.9
84 White, Artika JR Sarasota 28.21 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 2.2
85 Speights, Kershon SR Lakeland 28.22 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
86 Jones, Naomi FR Wharton 28.23 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
87 Marchman, Siniah FR Bloomingdale 28.24 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
88 Grundy, Brianni SR Newsome 28.29 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
89 Agosto, Alicia SO Haines City 28.32 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
90 Brooks, Tia SR Haines City 28.36 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -1.7
91 Oliver, Olivia SO Sarasota 28.38 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -3.0
92 Bingham, Juliyah SR Bloomingdale 28.39 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 -1.5
93 Peterkin, Azauni SR Strawberry Crest 28.51 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
94 Bartolo, Alyssa FR Alonso 28.54 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
94 Jones , Madison JR Riverview 28.54 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
96 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 28.55 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
97 Scully, Megan FR Lakewood Ranch 28.61 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
98 Gibbs, Leona JR Manatee 28.62 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
98 Mitchell, Janel FR Sarasota 28.62 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
100 Bauer, Daveela SO Palm Harbor University 28.64 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Jameson SR George Steinbrenner 48.01 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Jackson, Markevus SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 48.46 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
3 Ott, William JR George Jenkins 48.84 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 49.13 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
5 Serrano, Jaden JR Alonso 49.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Bjelland, Jackson SR Palm Harbor University 50.34 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
7 Denson, Terrance JR George Jenkins 50.56 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Fordham, Jakir SR Countryside 50.87 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 51.05 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
10 Jackson, Irone SO Manatee 51.10 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
11 Collins, Jadayan SR Durant 51.43 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
12 Gatlin, Marvin SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 51.62 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Franks, Carson JR George Steinbrenner 51.65 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 51.65 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
15 Dunbar, Joshua SO Plant City 51.75 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
16 Howard, Chris SR Lakeland 51.80 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
17 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 51.83 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
18 Bradford, Michael SR Newsome 51.84 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
19 Larkins , Calvin SO Riverview 51.86 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Del Rosario, Damian SR Ridge Community 51.97 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
21 Clemons, Jacquez JR Manatee 52.05 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
22 Bradshaw , Jaylan SR Haines City 52.08 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 Carrera, Andrew SR St. Cloud 52.11 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
24 Holmes, Rico SR Pinellas Park 52.16 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
24 Jackson, Christopher SR Sickles 52.16 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
26 Gilmore, Marwan SR Plant City 52.18 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Hulsebosch, Sheldon SR Seminole 52.19 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
28 Byrd, Eric JR Wharton 52.21 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
29 Washington-Davis, Earec SR Manatee 52.28 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
30 Lanier, Jimmy JR Newsome 52.34 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
31 Robinson, Antron JR Plant City 52.36 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
32 Iller, Jake JR Plant 52.37 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
33 Alexander, Shakur SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 52.40 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
34 Walser, Connor SO Palm Harbor University 52.51 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
35 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 52.55 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
36 Labossiere, Nicard SO North Port 52.56 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
37 Jeffers, Talik SO Wharton 52.62 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
38 Snell , Hunter SR Kathleen 52.68 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
39 Hinton, Jervon FR St. Petersburg 52.69 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
40 Schwinne, John FR North Port 52.80 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
41 Jones, Christopher JR Newsome 52.85 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
42 Nelson, Jokobi JR Kathleen 52.86 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
43 Johnson, JaNeil JR Alonso 52.88 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
44 Raines, Dalton JR Plant City 52.92 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
45 Newsome, Malik JR Seminole 52.94 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
46 Robinson, Nash SR Wharton 53.03 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Samuels, Dennis JR Alonso 53.06 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
48 Williams, Malik SO St. Petersburg 53.11 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
49 Tafesse, Dawit JR Sarasota 53.13 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
50 Lopez, Leroy SO Countryside 53.27 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
51 Griffin, Jaden FR Countryside 53.28 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
52 Hart II, Mark SR Strawberry Crest 53.32 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
53 Mitchell, Zayveon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.38 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
54 Griffiths, Mark SR Plant 53.51 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
55 Turner Jr., Douglas JR Kathleen 53.53 Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
56 DeFour, Lee SO St. Cloud 53.60 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
57 Falchook, Jared FR Celebration 53.61 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
58 Swanson, Matthew JR Manatee 53.62 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
59 Bigos, Elijah SO East Bay 53.66 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
59 Robbins, Chase SO Celebration 53.66 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
61 Wingfield, James SR Sickles 53.74 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
62 Sullivan, Breilyn SR George Jenkins 53.79 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
63 Bush, Corbin FR Newsome 53.84 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
64 Oconnor, Noah JR Sarasota 53.85 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
65 Turnberger, Cameron SO North Port 53.89 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
66 Haynes, Garren SO Alonso 53.90 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
67 Ramirez, Justin SO North Port 53.93 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
68 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 54.06 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
69 Odie, Jeremiah SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 54.14 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
70 Mosley, William JR George Jenkins 54.17 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
71 Quiros, Orlando SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 54.18 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
72 Vega, Andrew SO George Steinbrenner 54.23 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
73 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 54.25 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
74 Amaya, Alvaro JR North Port 54.32 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
74 Hampton-Coleman, Jymon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 54.32 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
76 Townley, Thomas JR George Jenkins 54.41 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
77 Bendross, Gavin FR George Jenkins 54.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
78 Guendjoian, Ryan JR Sarasota 54.53 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
79 Parkman, Alex FR Wiregrass Ranch 54.64 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
80 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 54.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
81 Ozit, Jean SR Lakewood Ranch 54.68 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
82 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 54.72 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
83 Douglass, John JR George Steinbrenner 54.74 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
83 Shirah, Jackson SO St. Cloud 54.74 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
85 Holmes, Rahssan SO Celebration 54.80 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
86 Roberts, Damien SR Countryside 54.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
87 Jones, Jacquez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 54.90 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
87 Naar, Henrichy JR Manatee 54.90 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Simmons, James FR Riverview (Sarasota) 54.90 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
90 Purcell, Bailey SO Seminole 54.94 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
91 Williams, Benyon JR Wharton 54.96 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
92 Flores, Michael JR George Jenkins 54.98 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
93 Romo, Eric SR Plant 55.03 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
93 Salter, Johnnie SR George Jenkins 55.03 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
95 Meadows, Noah JR Palm Harbor University 55.05 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
96 Reese, Rodney SR Newsome 55.06 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
97 Feliz, Jael SR Alonso 55.07 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
98 Cummings, Andre JR Sickles 55.08 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
99 Reed, Essmal SO Kathleen 55.12 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
100 Dimarco, Anthony JR Wiregrass Ranch 55.14 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 54.29 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 56.26 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
3 Buckle, kylah FR North Port 56.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 57.25 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
5 Jean, Avrel JR Plant 57.89 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Bigos, Yuriah SR East Bay 58.32 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
7 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 58.40 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
8 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 58.55 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
9 Phillips, Amaya SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 59.10 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
10 Jack, Zayne JR George Steinbrenner 59.39 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
11 Thornton, Nyla FR Plant 59.79 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Brown, Natalie SR George Steinbrenner 59.81 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
13 Rivera, Jetzymar JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 59.96 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Spaulding, Sydney FR George Jenkins 1:00.14 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
15 Rain, Claire SO Plant 1:00.44 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
16 Sandborn, Stephanie JR Alonso 1:00.63 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
17 Newby, Arion FR Palm Harbor University 1:01.21 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
18 Procopio, Capri JR Sarasota 1:01.24 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
19 Wells, Vel'Lance SR Kathleen 1:01.38 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
20 Lockner, Sydney FR Newsome 1:01.49 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Mitchell, Janel FR Sarasota 1:01.59 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Watson, Tavionne SR Manatee 1:01.71 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
23 Hughes, Kendall FR Newsome 1:01.73 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
24 Gibbs, Leona JR Manatee 1:01.78 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
25 Solis, Emma JR Newsome 1:01.95 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
26 Bauer, Daveela SO Palm Harbor University 1:01.98 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
27 Dawson, Rebecca JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:02.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
28 Wright, Dezarae JR Kathleen 1:02.86 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
29 Chambliss, Breyanna SO Pinellas Park 1:02.87 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
29 Peterkin, Azauni SR Strawberry Crest 1:02.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Abrahams, Ava FR St. Petersburg 1:02.91 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
32 Mendez, Sarah JR North Port 1:02.93 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
33 Gibson, Lanisa SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:03.21 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
34 Early, Kimora JR St. Petersburg 1:03.25 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
35 Grundy, Brianni SR Newsome 1:03.38 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Soto, Aurimar JR St. Cloud 1:03.51 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
37 Abreu, Ortencia SO Gateway 1:03.60 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
38 Gray, Taylor JR North Port 1:03.67 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
39 We, Leilani FR St. Cloud 1:03.91 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
40 Small, Reese FR Palm Harbor University 1:03.94 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
41 Marlow, Deborah SO George Steinbrenner 1:03.95 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
42 Kelly, Jo'Kierrea SO Kathleen 1:03.99 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
43 Vilsaint, Dalyah SO George Jenkins 1:04.05 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
44 Rohrer , Lillian FR Alonso 1:04.09 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
45 Williams, Dahlia FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:04.10 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
46 Crispin, Juliette SO Plant City 1:04.16 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
47 Walker, Dezha SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:04.29 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
48 Bernard, Abigail FR Riverview 1:04.42 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
49 Podborsky, Melanie JR Celebration 1:04.48 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
50 Donato, Emma SR Lakewood Ranch 1:04.59 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
51 Fleming, Allison JR Wiregrass Ranch 1:04.65 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
52 Reagan, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 1:04.75 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
53 Marchman, Siniah FR Bloomingdale 1:04.77 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
54 Thomas, Janessa JR Alonso 1:04.80 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
55 Hill, Mya SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:04.85 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
56 Sablan, Camilla FR Lakewood Ranch 1:05.04 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Myrick, Makenna SO St. Petersburg 1:05.07 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
58 Rigalli, Kira FR Seminole 1:05.20 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
59 Kennon, Anyia FR Manatee 1:05.38 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
60 Thompson, Afiya SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:05.41 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
60 Troupe, Resinia SO Manatee 1:05.41 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
62 Titus, Carolina JR Sarasota 1:05.46 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
63 Bridgewater, Chelsi JR Wharton 1:05.68 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
64 Ruggeri, Kendall FR George Steinbrenner 1:05.84 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
65 Abrahamsen, Madelynn SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:05.85 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
66 Irigoyen, Angeles FR Strawberry Crest 1:05.87 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
67 Booker-Lowery, Shanise FR Celebration 1:05.88 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
68 Khalil, Maryam FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:05.91 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
69 Rivera, Tiana JR St. Cloud 1:06.18 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
70 Barucci, Madison FR Seminole 1:06.28 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
71 Bradley, Meagan SR Seminole 1:06.42 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
72 Musselman, Lauren SR George Jenkins 1:06.52 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
73 Newton, Daja SO Pinellas Park 1:06.69 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
74 Bonga, Isansa FR Alonso 1:06.89 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
75 Symonette, Athena SO St. Petersburg 1:06.91 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
76 Langlois, Ashlie FR Lakewood Ranch 1:06.92 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
77 Krueger, Ayden JR George Steinbrenner 1:07.03 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
78 Eaves, LaDale JR George Jenkins 1:07.10 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
79 Malick, Kaleigh FR George Jenkins 1:07.13 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
80 Valle, Jasmine FR Alonso 1:07.14 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
81 Strother, Keia JR Ridge Community 1:07.15 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
82 Jackson, Nicole JR Countryside 1:07.18 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
83 Jones , Madison JR Riverview 1:07.37 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
84 Kempf, Marissa SO Sarasota 1:07.40 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
85 Prichard, Nicole SO Lakewood Ranch 1:07.44 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019
86 Allen, Rebecca SO George Steinbrenner 1:07.50 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
87 Derylo, Diana FR Palm Harbor University 1:07.54 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
88 Barnes, Lillian SO Alonso 1:07.58 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
89 Peets, Alia SO George Jenkins 1:07.60 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
90 Breede , Anna FR George Steinbrenner 1:07.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
91 Priovolos, Olivia SR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:07.69 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
92 Dove, Shontel JR George Jenkins 1:07.70 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
93 Davis, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 1:07.83 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
94 Bradley, Meagan SR Seminole 1:07.87 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
95 Matoska, Kendall SO Celebration 1:07.91 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
96 Borer, Charleze SO North Port 1:07.94 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
97 Roche, Hannah SO Riverview 1:07.96 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
98 Acostandei, Nicole SO Sickles 1:07.99 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
99 Teow, Jaden SO Celebration 1:08.04 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
100 Fierro, Jezel SR Sickles 1:08.16 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 1:56.16 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Acosta, Dominic JR Newsome 1:56.26 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Caragiulo, Lucas JR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:56.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 1:58.13 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
5 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 1:58.28 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Miranda, Alex SR St. Cloud 1:58.35 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Walker, Blake JR George Steinbrenner 1:58.81 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
8 Gotshall, Elijah JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:58.93 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Reyes, Josue SR Wharton 1:59.45 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
10 Dimarco, Anthony JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:00.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Falchook, Jared FR Celebration 2:00.50 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Rivers, Nehemiah SR Wharton 2:00.61 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
13 Harrigan, Zachary SO George Steinbrenner 2:00.71 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
14 Latzke, Alec SR Countryside 2:00.91 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
15 Maney, Ryan FR Plant 2:01.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
16 Townley, Thomas JR George Jenkins 2:01.10 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Gibson, Keith JR Plant 2:01.31 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 2:01.59 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
19 Zambaux, Adrien JR Sarasota 2:01.99 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
20 Stephens, Anthony SR Wharton 2:02.21 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
21 Medina, Alejandro SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:02.61 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
22 Castro, Adolfo JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:02.76 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
23 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 2:02.78 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
24 Smith, Joseph SO North Port 2:02.80 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
25 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 2:03.20 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
26 Davila , Carlos JR Riverview 2:03.49 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
27 Foreman, Paul JR George Steinbrenner 2:03.50 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
28 Frey, Lincoln SR George Steinbrenner 2:03.85 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
29 Snell , Hunter SR Kathleen 2:04.23 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
30 Khoroshenko, Ayvel FR North Port 2:04.28 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
31 Merritt, Will JR George Steinbrenner 2:04.38 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
32 Labossiere, Nicard SO North Port 2:04.52 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Morales Ramos, Alex JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:04.55 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
34 Hernandez, John-Anthony JR St. Cloud 2:04.59 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
35 Oconnor, Noah JR Sarasota 2:04.69 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
36 Carrera, Andrew SR St. Cloud 2:04.73 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
37 Amaya, Alvaro JR North Port 2:05.36 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
38 Cuddy, Aidan SO St. Cloud 2:05.41 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
39 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 2:05.47 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
40 Bendross, Gavin FR George Jenkins 2:05.79 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
41 Rodriguez, Ruben SO North Port 2:05.87 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
42 Hart II, Mark SR Strawberry Crest 2:06.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Ball, Ethan SR Strawberry Crest 2:06.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Sowell, Nicholas JR George Steinbrenner 2:06.35 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
45 Salter, Johnnie SR George Jenkins 2:06.40 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
46 Romo, Eric SR Plant 2:06.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Hammill, Jared SO Wharton 2:06.67 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
48 Saavedra, Tomas JR Newsome 2:07.12 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
49 Moore, Brendan JR George Jenkins 2:07.22 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
49 Reilly, Aidan SR Plant 2:07.22 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
51 Ortiz, Rognie JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:07.48 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
52 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 2:07.54 Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
53 Swanson, Matthew JR Manatee 2:07.65 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
54 Vega, Andrew SO George Steinbrenner 2:07.98 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
55 Carlson, William JR Plant 2:08.16 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
56 Iller, Jake JR Plant 2:08.44 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
57 McKenna, Tyler SR Sickles 2:08.52 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
58 Vega, Chris FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:08.67 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
59 Hopkins, Raekwon FR Alonso 2:08.91 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
60 Saavedra, Thomas JR Newsome 2:08.94 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
61 Rucker, Hudson SO Celebration 2:09.20 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
62 Haywood, John JR Seminole 2:09.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
63 Thomas, Wynne SO Plant 2:09.42 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
64 Killick, Anthony JR Plant City 2:09.58 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
65 Clemons, Jacquez JR Manatee 2:09.99 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
66 Gates, Dakota SR Countryside 2:10.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
67 Abisada, Edward JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:10.61 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
68 Laielli, Gavin SO Lakewood Ranch 2:10.65 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
69 Carr, Cody SR George Jenkins 2:10.78 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
70 Miller, Jameson SR George Steinbrenner 2:10.79 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
71 Amadis, Gabriel SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:10.89 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
72 Hannah, Cyrus SO Sarasota 2:11.21 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
73 Huckleberry, John JR Sarasota 2:11.40 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
74 Gonzalez, Joseph SR Countryside 2:11.48 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
74 Roney, Andrew JR Celebration 2:11.48 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
76 Lopez, Eric FR Riverview 2:11.65 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
77 Hernandez, Sebastian SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.66 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
78 Arellano, Ramiro SO Durant 2:11.70 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
79 Alvarez, Emanuel JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:11.74 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
80 Jones, Jacquez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:11.79 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
81 Bertolin, Leonardo JR East Bay 2:11.93 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
82 Crisp, Evan FR Sarasota 2:11.97 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
83 Lespasio, Paul FR Manatee 2:12.04 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
84 McCormack, Shane SO St. Petersburg 2:12.33 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
85 Dugan, Ivan SR Newsome 2:12.45 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
86 Hall, Jamarcus SR Riverview 2:12.50 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Bennett, Zaben SR Plant City 2:12.80 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
88 Harris, Mario JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:12.84 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
89 Ledezma, Jesus SR Strawberry Crest 2:12.90 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
90 Parker, Marquise JR Gateway 2:13.05 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
91 Davis, Zane FR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:13.37 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
92 Moreno, Juanito JR Ridge Community 2:13.62 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
93 Tufino, Andrew SR Ridge Community 2:13.76 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
94 Hom, Matthew SR Palm Harbor University 2:13.79 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
95 Wallace, Gary JR Alonso 2:13.81 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
96 Swartzlander, Jason FR Newsome 2:13.92 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
97 Hinton, Jervon FR St. Petersburg 2:14.11 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
98 Rich, Nicholas FR Sarasota 2:14.20 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
99 Minor, James JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:14.38 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
100 Robinson, Nash SR Wharton 2:14.55 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 2:13.67 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 2:15.22 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
3 Eudaly, Mary Ellen FR Plant 2:15.46 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
4 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 2:17.14 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
5 Eudaly, Elizabeth JR Plant 2:19.31 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Solis, Emma JR Newsome 2:21.12 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Magee, Sarah SR George Steinbrenner 2:21.59 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Mitchell, Janel FR Sarasota 2:21.66 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Lehman, Caroline FR Manatee 2:21.75 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
10 Rivers, Nia JR Wharton 2:21.76 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Abanses, Jacquelyn SO George Steinbrenner 2:22.38 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Titus, Carolina JR Sarasota 2:24.87 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Wells, Vel'Lance SR Kathleen 2:25.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Otero, Nicolina SR Wharton 2:25.15 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
15 Rubin, Arlie FR Plant 2:25.33 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
16 Jester, Isabelle SR Sarasota 2:25.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
17 Reif, Brooke FR Wharton 2:25.89 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
18 Gibson, Lanisa SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:26.45 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
19 Repka, Katherine FR Seminole 2:27.30 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
20 Newbold, Alexa JR Newsome 2:27.52 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
21 Wietecha, Ellison JR Lakewood Ranch 2:28.18 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 Haraminac, Emma SR St. Petersburg 2:28.68 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
23 Cowley, Lillian JR Newsome 2:28.71 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Malick, Kaleigh FR George Jenkins 2:29.50 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
25 Hughes, Kendall FR Newsome 2:29.65 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
26 Suggs, Tabitha SO Alonso 2:29.67 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
27 Johnson, Jinia JR Wharton 2:29.76 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
28 Podborsky, Melanie JR Celebration 2:29.98 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Granack, Sydney SO Lakewood Ranch 2:29.99 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
30 Abrahamsen, Madelynn SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:30.33 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
31 Abrahams, Ava St. Petersburg 2:31.00 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
31 Hill, Mya SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:31.00 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
33 Bradshaw, Riley SO Lakewood Ranch 2:31.30 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Huss, Krista FR Newsome 2:31.68 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
35 Sentner, Anna JR George Jenkins 2:31.84 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
36 Wade, Kasumi SO Sarasota 2:32.15 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
37 Markowski, Penelope FR Plant 2:32.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
38 Johnson, Taylor SR Strawberry Crest 2:32.63 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
39 Manno, Viktorya JR George Jenkins 2:33.56 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
40 Macedo, Gabriella SO Celebration 2:34.05 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
41 Breede , Anna FR George Steinbrenner 2:34.06 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
42 Hill, Hartley SO Plant 2:34.60 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
43 Kempf, Marissa SO Sarasota 2:35.12 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
44 Sosa, Chantille FR Palm Harbor University 2:35.55 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
45 Miller, Isabell FR George Jenkins 2:36.01 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
46 Arko, Kaitlyn JR George Steinbrenner 2:36.20 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
47 Moore, Kate JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:36.23 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
48 Philipson, Zeda JR Palm Harbor University 2:36.35 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
49 Small, Reese FR Palm Harbor University 2:36.42 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
50 Weber, Melissa FR Manatee 2:36.65 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
51 Rohm, Natalie FR Riverview 2:36.82 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
52 Manno, Olivia JR Plant 2:37.37 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
52 Valle, Jasmine FR Alonso 2:37.37 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
54 Idoyaga, Emily SO North Port 2:38.15 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
55 Gray, Taylor JR North Port 2:38.38 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
56 Brown, Jamie JR George Steinbrenner 2:38.52 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
57 Brierley, Victoria SO Countryside 2:38.78 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
58 Krueger, Ayden JR George Steinbrenner 2:39.03 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
59 Paliotta, Emma SO Lakewood Ranch 2:39.97 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
60 Musselman, Lauren SR George Jenkins 2:40.12 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
61 Ramos, Caridad FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:40.18 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
62 Grindel, Kirsten SO Durant 2:40.39 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
63 Johnson, Rachel SR Alonso 2:40.49 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
64 Mejia, Katie SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:40.50 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
65 Rubin, Alixandra JR Plant 2:41.10 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
66 Ranson, Gretchen SO Countryside 2:41.30 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
67 Smith, Hailey SO Seminole 2:41.34 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
68 Ivey, Sade' FR Ridge Community 2:41.64 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
69 Christensen, Aubri SO Gateway 2:41.69 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
70 Forsyth, Kathryn JR Newsome 2:41.92 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
71 Cooper, Taylor SR North Port 2:42.18 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
72 Waldecker, Alysha FR Manatee 2:42.36 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
73 Brantley, Kenzie JR St. Cloud 2:42.80 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
74 Guerra, Guadalupe SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:42.82 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
74 Ismail, Reema JR Celebration 2:42.82 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
76 Wigglesworth, Camryn JR Sarasota 2:42.91 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
77 Peterson, Anai JR Plant 2:42.98 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
78 Doyle, Julia SR Seminole 2:43.38 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
79 West, Elizabeth SO Strawberry Crest 2:43.39 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
80 Markman, Elaine SR Plant 2:43.60 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
81 Curry, Kaela SO Palm Harbor University 2:43.66 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
82 Derylo, Diana FR Palm Harbor University 2:43.83 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
83 Cordon, Roccio SO Riverview 2:43.84 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
84 Rivera, Jetzymar JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:43.93 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
85 Haines, Gabrielle JR Ridge Community 2:44.08 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
86 Dunn, Elise FR Lakewood Ranch 2:44.12 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
87 Bowers, Lilah SO Manatee 2:44.15 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
88 Pemberton, Kelsey JR Seminole 2:44.61 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
89 Crispin, Juliette SO Plant City 2:44.93 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
90 Shah, Anika FR Newsome 2:44.99 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
91 McGinnis, Kelly SO Bloomingdale 2:45.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
92 McLellan, Kathryn JR Newsome 2:45.01 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
93 Anderson, Sarah JR Alonso 2:45.12 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
94 Hoffman, Hannah SR Newsome 2:45.14 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
95 Lind , Jenna FR George Steinbrenner 2:45.18 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
96 Eagan, Ashley FR St. Petersburg 2:45.31 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
97 Brake, Amanda SR Wharton 2:45.53 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
98 Wyatt, Jade JR St. Petersburg 2:45.59 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
99 Perez, Jessica JR Wharton 2:45.81 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
100 Spaulding, Sydney FR George Jenkins 2:45.84 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 4:15.59 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 4:17.49 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Rivers, Nehemiah SR Wharton 4:19.64 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Gibson, Keith JR Plant 4:24.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Latzke, Alec SR Countryside 4:24.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Maney, Ryan FR Plant 4:26.11 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
7 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 4:26.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 4:26.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Harrigan, Zachary SO George Steinbrenner 4:28.70 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
10 Walker, Blake JR George Steinbrenner 4:29.01 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
11 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 4:29.30 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
12 Hammill, Jared SO Wharton 4:31.92 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
12 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 4:31.92 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
12 Thomas, Wynne SO Plant 4:31.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Miranda, Alex SR St. Cloud 4:32.45 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 Stephens, Anthony SR Wharton 4:33.75 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
17 Gorman, Ryan SR George Steinbrenner 4:34.82 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
18 Lara, Gabriel JR George Steinbrenner 4:34.97 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
19 Foreman, Paul JR George Steinbrenner 4:35.37 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
20 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 4:35.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21 Carlson, William JR Plant 4:36.11 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
22 Acosta, Dominic JR Newsome 4:36.47 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Hernandez, John-Anthony JR St. Cloud 4:37.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Gotshall, Elijah JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 4:37.30 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 4:37.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Guendjoian, Ryan JR Sarasota 4:38.52 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
27 Bly, Davis SR George Steinbrenner 4:38.81 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
28 Sowell, Nicholas JR George Steinbrenner 4:38.94 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
29 Reyes, Josue SR Wharton 4:38.99 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
30 Cicilioni, Orlando SO Sarasota 4:39.75 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Romo, Eric SR Plant 4:41.86 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
32 Swartzlander, Jason FR Newsome 4:42.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 McAdams, Hunter SR Newsome 4:42.92 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Lyons, Matthew SR Manatee 4:43.05 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019
35 Connery, Will SO Plant 4:43.13 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
36 Castro, Adolfo JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4:43.18 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
37 Bernard, Joshua JR Newsome 4:43.22 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
38 Ayala, Jerdary JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4:43.48 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
39 Hopkins, Raekwon FR Alonso 4:44.00 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
40 Hernandez, Sebastian SO Wiregrass Ranch 4:44.74 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
41 Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama JR George Steinbrenner 4:44.92 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
42 Dimarco, Anthony JR Wiregrass Ranch 4:44.98 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
43 Dye, Nathan SO Plant 4:45.73 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44 Sabodski, Charles SR St. Petersburg 4:46.06 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
45 Ufitimana, Dieumerci JR St. Petersburg 4:46.58 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
46 Whitmer, Benjamin JR George Steinbrenner 4:47.32 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
47 Laielli, Gavin SO Lakewood Ranch 4:47.53 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
48 Lespasio, Paul FR Manatee 4:47.74 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019
49 Rucker, Hudson SO Celebration 4:48.83 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
50 Medina, Alejandro SR Wiregrass Ranch 4:48.90 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
51 Reilly, Aidan SR Plant 4:49.63 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
52 Stringer, Ashton FR Plant 4:50.34 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
53 Townley, Thomas JR George Jenkins 4:50.44 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
54 Hannah, Cyrus SO Sarasota 4:51.31 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
55 Hom, Matthew SR Palm Harbor University 4:52.03 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
56 Owen, Jonathan SR Bloomingdale 4:52.13 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
57 Tufino, Andrew SR Ridge Community 4:52.66 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
58 Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny JR Plant City 4:52.78 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
59 Falchook, Jared FR Celebration 4:52.83 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
60 VanHorn, Tristan JR Plant 4:54.05 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
61 Coffey, Alex JR Plant 4:54.14 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
62 Guerrero, Andrew SO George Jenkins 4:54.54 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
63 Dugan, Ivan SR Newsome 4:54.77 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
64 Saavedra, Tomas JR Newsome 4:55.09 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
65 Oquendo, Elijah SR Lakeland 4:55.22 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
66 Stone, Dylan SO Riverview (Sarasota) 4:55.58 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
67 Forehand, Brandon SR Celebration 4:56.12 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
68 Elsey, Teage FR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:56.14 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
69 Aeschleman, Ronnie JR George Steinbrenner 4:56.40 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
70 King, Isaiah JR George Steinbrenner 4:56.44 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
71 Moore, Brendan JR George Jenkins 4:57.15 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
72 Beckler, John SR Countryside 4:57.39 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
73 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 4:57.64 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
74 Robinson, Nash SR Wharton 4:57.72 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
75 Catlett, Owen SO Lakewood Ranch 4:57.81 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
76 Atkins, Tyler FR Newsome 4:57.96 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
77 Ball, Ethan SR Strawberry Crest 4:58.00 Strawberry Festival Showdown Mar 5, 2019
78 Johnson, Trenton FR Manatee 4:58.07 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
79 Jennings, Ethan SO Plant 4:58.28 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
80 Patrick, Haydon SO Durant 4:58.36 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
81 Swanson, Matthew JR Manatee 4:58.43 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
82 Saavedra, Tomas JR Newsome 4:58.80 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
83 Blanchard, Jackson JR Wharton 4:58.87 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
84 Larue, Wade FR Newsome 4:59.02 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
85 Young, Garrett SR George Steinbrenner 4:59.07 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
86 Ortiz, Rognie JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 4:59.29 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
87 Tenore, Frank FR St. Petersburg 4:59.56 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
88 Gutierrez, Ferdinand FR St. Cloud 4:59.57 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
89 Malinchak, Jacob FR Durant 5:00.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
90 Newton, Jahbari JR Sickles 5:00.02 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
91 Gonzalez, Michael FR Plant 5:00.05 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
92 Wheeler, Grant SR Alonso 5:00.06 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
93 Caragiulo, Lucas JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:00.20 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
94 Rathburn, Zachary SO North Port 5:00.47 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
95 Goetz, Nathaniel FR Sarasota 5:00.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
96 Duffy, James SR Lakewood Ranch 5:00.98 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
97 Huckleberry, John JR Sarasota 5:01.38 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
98 Carter, Tyler SR Plant City 5:01.52 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
99 Lachance-Perez, John JR Sarasota 5:01.66 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
100 Mead, Dylan SO Pinellas Park 5:01.74 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 4:53.62 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen FR Plant 4:53.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 5:00.00 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
4 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 5:00.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Abanses, Jacquelyn SO George Steinbrenner 5:01.64 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
6 Lehman, Caroline FR Manatee 5:05.39 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Rubin, Alixandra JR Plant 5:08.05 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
8 Rubin, Arlie FR Plant 5:11.24 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
9 Magee, Sarah SR George Steinbrenner 5:13.32 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
10 Sentner, Anna JR George Jenkins 5:19.20 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
11 Kempf, Marissa SO Sarasota 5:20.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Gibson, Lanisa SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:23.47 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
13 Suggs, Tabitha SO Alonso 5:23.52 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
14 Straumann, Alexandra SR George Steinbrenner 5:24.19 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
15 Jester, Isabelle SR Sarasota 5:25.72 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
16 Weber, Sarah SO Plant 5:26.89 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
17 Bradshaw, Riley SO Lakewood Ranch 5:29.05 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
18 Solis, Emma JR Newsome 5:29.80 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
19 Malick, Kaleigh FR George Jenkins 5:30.21 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
20 Reif, Brooke FR Wharton 5:30.63 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
21 Wade, Kasumi SO Sarasota 5:31.19 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
22 Ehrhart, Terra JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:31.43 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
23 Rivers, Nia JR Wharton 5:31.96 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
24 Macedo, Gabriella SO Celebration 5:33.22 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
25 Otero, Nicolina SR Wharton 5:33.29 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
26 Hoffman, Hannah SR Newsome 5:34.25 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
27 Cowley, Lillian JR Newsome 5:34.65 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
28 Ingallinera, Mason JR Lakewood Ranch 5:35.65 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
29 Markowski, Penelope FR Plant 5:35.92 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
30 Manno, Olivia JR Plant 5:36.64 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
31 Johnson, Rachel SR Alonso 5:36.82 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
32 Newbold, Alexa JR Newsome 5:37.13 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
33 Johnson, Jinia JR Wharton 5:37.21 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
34 Hill, Hartley SO Plant 5:37.30 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
35 Miller, Isabell FR George Jenkins 5:37.54 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
36 Paliotta, Emma SO Lakewood Ranch 5:38.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
37 Valenti, Sophie SR Lakeland 5:39.01 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
38 Primacio, Ashleigh JR Newsome 5:40.64 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
39 Haywood, Angelina FR Seminole 5:40.68 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
40 Johnson, Taylor SR Strawberry Crest 5:42.64 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
41 Manno, Viktorya JR George Jenkins 5:44.51 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
42 Krueger, Ayden JR George Steinbrenner 5:46.35 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
43 Titus, Carolina JR Sarasota 5:46.71 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
44 Melzer, Aurora FR Lakewood Ranch 5:47.04 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
45 Huss, Krista FR Newsome 5:48.10 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
46 Weber, Melissa FR Manatee 5:48.14 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
47 Wietecha, Ellison JR Lakewood Ranch 5:48.86 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
48 Mckee, Ella FR Sickles 5:50.00 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
49 Sullivan, Anne JR George Steinbrenner 5:50.44 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
50 Wells, Vel'Lance SR Kathleen 5:51.22 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
51 Valle, Jasmine FR Alonso 5:51.50 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
52 Ranson, Gretchen SO Countryside 5:51.96 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
53 Brake, Amanda SR Wharton 5:52.29 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
54 Abrahamsen, Madelynn SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:52.70 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
55 Davis, Hannah SO St. Petersburg 5:53.39 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
56 Heim, Pearson FR Plant 5:53.84 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
57 Moore, Kate JR Wiregrass Ranch 5:54.50 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
58 Grindel, Kirsten SO Durant 5:54.75 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
59 Lugo Pardo, Gabriela JR St. Cloud 5:54.78 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
60 Sullivan, Michelle JR Wharton 5:55.51 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
61 Philipson, Zeda JR Palm Harbor University 5:56.06 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
62 Markman, Elaine SR Plant 5:56.43 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
63 Wigglesworth, Camryn JR Sarasota 5:57.47 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
64 Wyatt, Jade JR St. Petersburg 5:58.97 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
65 Chasovskykh, Mariia FR Palm Harbor University 5:59.06 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
66 Shelton, Natalie SR Sickles 5:59.07 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
67 Santeiro, Gabbi JR Alonso 5:59.11 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
68 Arko, Kaitlyn JR George Steinbrenner 5:59.46 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
69 Koury, Sage SO George Jenkins 6:01.56 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
70 Weissman, Amanda JR Plant 6:01.73 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
71 Zack, Callie SO Wharton 6:02.16 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
72 Petrah, Jette SO St. Petersburg 6:02.21 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
73 Fournier, Sophia FR Plant 6:02.51 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
74 Flint, Georgia FR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:02.66 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
75 Sosa, Chantille FR Palm Harbor University 6:03.17 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
76 Lind , Jenna FR George Steinbrenner 6:03.49 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
77 Preiser, Breanna SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:05.52 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
78 Curry, Kaela SO Palm Harbor University 6:05.64 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
79 Perez, Jessica JR Wharton 6:05.84 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
80 Mejia, Katie SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 6:06.08 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
81 Torres, Brianna JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 6:06.56 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
82 Hunley, Madisson JR Newsome 6:06.62 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
83 Smith, Alexis JR North Port 6:06.73 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019
84 Rivera, Tiana JR St. Cloud 6:07.40 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
85 Patane, Brianna SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:07.69 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
86 Dirks, Christiana SO Plant 6:07.92 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
87 Dunn, Elise FR Lakewood Ranch 6:08.52 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
88 Rodriguez, Hazel SR St. Cloud 6:08.85 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
89 Musselman, Lauren SR George Jenkins 6:09.58 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
90 Vo, Amy JR St. Petersburg 6:09.94 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
91 Hartman, Sommer SO Sickles 6:10.23 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
92 McGinnis, Kelly SO Bloomingdale 6:10.40 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
93 Christensen, Aubri SO Gateway 6:10.59 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
94 Leon, Lidia SO Plant City 6:11.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Rohm, Natalie FR Riverview 6:12.32 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
96 Sexton, Katie SR Alonso 6:12.70 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
97 McLellan, Kathryn JR Newsome 6:12.82 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
98 Betancourt, Aura SR St. Petersburg 6:13.07 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
99 Sikorski, Lily SO Sarasota 6:13.57 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
100 Lorenzen , Mansi JR Riverview 6:13.79 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivers, Nehemiah SR Wharton 9:17.22 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 9:19.48 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 9:21.45 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
4 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 9:24.45 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
5 Gibson, Keith JR Plant 9:33.37 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
6 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 9:34.73 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
7 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 9:39.98 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
8 Latzke, Alec SR Countryside 9:40.20 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Lara, Gabriel JR George Steinbrenner 9:44.73 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
10 Thomas, Wynne SO Plant 9:46.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Hernandez, John-Anthony JR St. Cloud 9:51.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 King, Joshua JR George Steinbrenner 9:51.80 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
13 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 9:52.02 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
14 Gorman, Ryan SR George Steinbrenner 9:52.90 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
15 Carlson, William JR Plant 9:53.01 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
16 Stephens, Anthony SR Wharton 9:55.48 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
17 Hammill, Jared SO Wharton 9:55.55 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
18 Cicilioni, Orlando SO Sarasota 9:55.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Arias , Marckoz SR Haines City 9:56.17 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
20 Guendjoian, Ryan JR Sarasota 9:58.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Maney, Ryan FR Plant 9:59.21 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
22 Ayala, Jerdary JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9:59.91 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
23 Bly, Davis SR George Steinbrenner 10:02.76 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Sowell, Nicholas JR George Steinbrenner 10:05.90 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
25 Romo, Eric SR Plant 10:09.04 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
26 Dye, Nathan SO Plant 10:11.83 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
27 Reilly, Aidan SR Plant 10:12.18 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
28 Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama JR George Steinbrenner 10:12.88 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
29 Connery, Will SO Plant 10:14.04 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
30 Whitmer, Benjamin JR George Steinbrenner 10:15.04 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
31 Hernandez, Sebastian SO Wiregrass Ranch 10:15.81 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
32 Stringer, Ashton FR Plant 10:17.15 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
33 Owen, Jonathan SR Bloomingdale 10:20.51 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
34 McAdams, Hunter SR Newsome 10:22.91 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
35 Walker, Blake JR George Steinbrenner 10:24.68 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
36 Dimarco, Anthony JR Wiregrass Ranch 10:25.18 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
37 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 10:26.13 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
38 Campbell, Ryan SO George Steinbrenner 10:27.71 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
39 Bernard, Joshua JR Newsome 10:30.34 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
40 Ufitimana, Dieumerci JR St. Petersburg 10:31.19 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
41 Olsen, Hunter SO Seminole 10:32.43 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 Lespasio, Paul FR Manatee 10:33.12 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
43 Blanchard, Jackson JR Wharton 10:35.45 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
44 Coffey, Alex JR Plant 10:38.22 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
45 Jennings, Ethan SO Plant 10:38.46 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
46 VanHorn, Tristan JR Plant 10:38.81 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
47 Stone, Dylan SO Riverview (Sarasota) 10:42.51 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
48 Shumskyi, Andrii SR Riverview (Sarasota) 10:42.81 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
49 Dugan, Ivan SR Newsome 10:43.38 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
50 Larue, Wade FR Newsome 10:43.93 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
51 Krueger, Bryce SO George Steinbrenner 10:43.98 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
52 Stiff, Robert SO Sarasota 10:46.12 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
53 Cerreta, Daniel SR George Steinbrenner 10:46.95 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
54 Jones, Zachary SO Sarasota 10:47.91 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
55 Beckler, John SR Countryside 10:51.81 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
56 Duffy, James SR Lakewood Ranch 10:52.50 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Young, Garrett SR George Steinbrenner 10:53.10 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
58 Carter, Tyler SR Plant City 10:53.65 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
59 Sabodski, Charles SR St. Petersburg 10:54.38 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
60 Gonzalez, Michael FR Plant 10:55.89 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
61 Atkins, Tyler FR Newsome 10:56.45 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
62 Mead, Dylan SO Pinellas Park 10:57.85 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
62 Simpson, Jaden JR George Steinbrenner 10:57.85 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
64 Tondre, Ben SO Plant 10:59.41 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
65 Laielli, Gavin SO Lakewood Ranch 11:01.44 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
66 Guerrero, Andrew SO George Jenkins 11:02.07 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
67 Patrick, Haydon SO Durant 11:02.44 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
68 Miranda, Alex SR St. Cloud 11:03.11 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
69 Warwick, Hunter JR Sarasota 11:03.87 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
70 Forehand, Brandon SR Celebration 11:04.21 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
71 Hannah, Cyrus SO Sarasota 11:05.79 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
72 Lachance-Perez, John JR Sarasota 11:05.97 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
73 Goetz, Nathaniel FR Sarasota 11:07.70 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
74 Oquendo, Elijah SR Lakeland 11:07.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
75 Free, Harry SR Wiregrass Ranch 11:08.77 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
76 Gutierrez, Ferdinand FR St. Cloud 11:10.29 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
77 Tenore, Frank FR St. Petersburg 11:10.55 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
78 Lebron, Richard JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11:11.29 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
79 Watford, Charles JR George Steinbrenner 11:12.31 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
80 Frey, Lincoln SR George Steinbrenner 11:12.64 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
81 Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny JR Plant City 11:14.34 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
82 Ruckle, Mark JR George Steinbrenner 11:14.76 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
83 Catlett, Owen SO Lakewood Ranch 11:14.91 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
84 Rasmussen, Gage JR Plant City 11:14.93 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
85 Davila , Carlos JR Riverview 11:16.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
86 Jones, Drew FR Riverview 11:17.59 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
87 Aeschleman, Ronnie JR George Steinbrenner 11:17.81 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
88 Gielow, Thomas FR Lakeland 11:18.40 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
89 Chambers, Andrew SO George Jenkins 11:18.60 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
90 Waelbroeck, Chase JR George Jenkins 11:19.04 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
91 Maglio, Domenic SO Riverview (Sarasota) 11:19.24 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
92 Giller, Christian FR Bloomingdale 11:20.82 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
93 Dittmar, Bryce SR Palm Harbor University 11:20.90 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
94 Olson, Alex JR Wharton 11:22.14 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
95 Garcia, Jayven FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11:22.98 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
96 Hierholzer, Jordan FR Bloomingdale 11:24.70 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
97 Laue, Conor SO Seminole 11:25.45 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
98 Hernandez, Jeffrey JR Bloomingdale 11:25.62 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
99 Cole, Ethan JR George Steinbrenner 11:25.93 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
100 Bucciarelli, Nicholas SO George Steinbrenner 11:26.34 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen FR Plant 10:28.36 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 10:32.60 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Lehman, Caroline FR Manatee 10:49.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Abanses, Jacquelyn SO George Steinbrenner 11:05.18 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
5 Sentner, Anna JR George Jenkins 11:17.33 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
6 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 11:21.65 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 11:28.28 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
8 Weber, Sarah SO Plant 11:37.30 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
9 Primacio, Ashleigh JR Newsome 11:38.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Valenti, Sophie SR Lakeland 11:38.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
11 Wade, Kasumi SO Sarasota 11:44.99 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
12 Johnson, Rachel SR Alonso 11:48.17 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
13 Otero, Nicolina SR Wharton 11:50.08 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
14 Ingallinera, Mason JR Lakewood Ranch 11:50.83 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
15 Melzer, Aurora FR Lakewood Ranch 11:51.40 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
16 Rubin, Arlie FR Plant 11:54.83 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
17 Paliotta, Emma SO Lakewood Ranch 11:55.52 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
18 Jester, Isabelle SR Sarasota 12:00.57 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
19 Rivers, Nia JR Wharton 12:00.74 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
20 Newbold, Alexa JR Newsome 12:02.74 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
21 Hoffman, Hannah SR Newsome 12:10.28 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22 Miller, Isabell FR George Jenkins 12:10.37 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 Straumann, Alexandra SR George Steinbrenner 12:12.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
24 Manno, Olivia JR Plant 12:14.00 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
25 Kempf, Marissa SO Sarasota 12:15.97 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
26 Rubin, Alixandra JR Plant 12:25.60 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
27 Brake, Amanda SR Wharton 12:30.03 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
28 Weber, Melissa FR Manatee 12:31.42 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Haywood, Angelina FR Seminole 12:40.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30 Shah, Anika FR Newsome 12:41.52 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
31 Ranson, Gretchen SO Countryside 12:41.94 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
32 Hill, Hartley SO Plant 12:42.08 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
33 Sullivan, Anne JR George Steinbrenner 12:46.05 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
34 Manno, Viktorya JR George Jenkins 12:46.30 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
35 Eudaly, Elizabeth JR Plant 12:47.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
36 Gibson, Lanisa SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12:49.88 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
37 Hunley, Madisson JR Newsome 12:53.50 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
38 Santeiro, Gabbi JR Alonso 12:56.05 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
39 Sullivan, Michelle JR Wharton 13:02.96 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
40 Wietecha, Ellison JR Lakewood Ranch 13:04.91 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
41 Heim, Pearson FR Plant 13:05.41 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
42 Mckee, Ella FR Sickles 13:05.69 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
43 Petrah, Jette SO St. Petersburg 13:06.24 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
44 Malick, Kaleigh FR George Jenkins 13:06.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
45 Wigglesworth, Camryn JR Sarasota 13:07.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
46 Zack, Callie SO Wharton 13:07.49 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
47 Rodriguez, Hazel SR St. Cloud 13:07.56 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
48 Markman, Elaine SR Plant 13:16.97 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
49 Davis, Hannah SO St. Petersburg 13:21.77 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
50 Wyatt, Jade JR St. Petersburg 13:21.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
51 Grindel, Kirsten SO Durant 13:22.00 Strawberry Festival Showdown Mar 5, 2019
52 Preiser, Breanna SO Wiregrass Ranch 13:26.00 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
53 Lugo Pardo, Gabriela JR St. Cloud 13:28.84 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
54 Sikorski, Lily SO Sarasota 13:30.34 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
55 Koury, Sage SO George Jenkins 13:30.81 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
56 Rohm, Natalie FR Riverview 13:31.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
57 Mahurin, Tessa SO Manatee 13:31.34 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
58 Lind , Jenna FR George Steinbrenner 13:31.49 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
59 Scott, Sarah JR Wiregrass Ranch 13:33.06 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
60 Scott, Samantha FR Wiregrass Ranch 13:34.00 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
61 Hartigan, McKenna SO Riverview 13:34.27 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
62 Leon, Lidia SO Plant City 13:35.00 Strawberry Festival Showdown Mar 5, 2019
63 Patane, Brianna SO Wiregrass Ranch 13:36.39 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
64 Johnson, Taylor SR Strawberry Crest 13:37.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
65 Barron, Hailey SR Wiregrass Ranch 13:37.59 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
66 Sexton, Katie SR Alonso 13:37.61 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
67 Fournier, Sophia FR Plant 13:39.59 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
68 Smith, Alexis JR North Port 13:44.75 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
69 Eller, Ruby JR Haines City 13:45.19 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
70 Booth, Delaney FR St. Petersburg 13:47.53 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
71 Vo, Amy JR St. Petersburg 13:48.55 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
72 Forgas, Rachel SO Wiregrass Ranch 13:54.66 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
73 Pemberton, Kelsey JR Seminole 13:59.04 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
74 Benjamin, Yuanna SO Palm Harbor University 14:00.89 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
75 Wisniewski, Katie SO George Steinbrenner 14:01.29 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
76 Dirks, Christiana SO Plant 14:06.73 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
77 Brown, Abigail JR Bloomingdale 14:10.96 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
78 Pretto, Karimar JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 14:16.50 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
79 Mejia, Katie SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 14:16.60 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
80 Hartman, Sommer SO Sickles 14:22.59 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
81 Lorenzen , Mansi JR Riverview 14:24.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
82 Joyner, Erin JR Seminole 14:27.09 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
83 Shackton, Samantha FR Countryside 14:27.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
84 Guinagh, Avery FR St. Petersburg 14:28.93 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
85 Mason , Emily SO Riverview 14:31.30 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
86 McGinnis, Kelly SO Bloomingdale 14:39.18 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
87 Abastida, Nathaly JR St. Cloud 14:46.30 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
88 Johnson, Sofia SO Bloomingdale 14:58.00 Strawberry Crest Quad Meet Feb 13, 2019
89 Brewer, Brooke SR Alonso 15:00.64 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
90 Sniffen, Alana FR East Bay 15:00.68 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
91 Peets, Alia SO George Jenkins 15:06.31 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
92 Maguire, Caitlin SR George Jenkins 15:08.09 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
93 Kowalski, Meira JR St. Petersburg 15:08.44 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
94 Fox, Lauryn JR Seminole 15:09.89 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
95 Nguygen, Tiffany FR St. Petersburg 15:17.54 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
96 Cano, Joanna JR Pinellas Park 15:17.55 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
97 Ticconi, Tamya JR Bloomingdale 15:17.80 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
98 Ganio, Cecelia JR Seminole 15:19.54 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
99 Betancourt, Aura SR St. Petersburg 15:20.12 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
100 Jones, Shaiel FR Riverview (Sarasota) 15:24.74 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, Amaya SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.85 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
2 Huyke, Helena FR Celebration 15.25 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
3 Connor, Mckenzie JR Wharton 15.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
4 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 15.48 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.8
5 Stegeman, Lilou SO George Steinbrenner 15.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
6 Whiddon, Olivia SR Palm Harbor University 15.57 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 1.3
7 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 15.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
8 Barr, Heaven SR George Jenkins 16.02 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.3
9 Fleming, Kat FR Wiregrass Ranch 16.17 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
10 Allen, Ashley SR George Steinbrenner 16.24 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 1.3
11 Fleming, Allison JR Wiregrass Ranch 16.35 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -0.5
12 Narvaez, Emma FR Strawberry Crest 16.67 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.2
13 Granack, Sydney SO Lakewood Ranch 16.68 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.3
14 Orlando, Sierra SR Strawberry Crest 16.79 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.2
14 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 16.79 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.6
16 Budslick, Elisabeth SR Manatee 16.90 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 2.0
17 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn SO Haines City 16.99 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.5
18 Cardoso, Carolina JR Plant 17.00 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.9
19 Mason, Caroline JR George Jenkins 17.08 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
20 Perez, Naiomi JR Wharton 17.10 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
21 Manitz, Haliey SO Riverview (Sarasota) 17.30 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 2.0
22 Oxley, Lauren SO Lakewood Ranch 17.32 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
23 Bach, Rebecca SO George Steinbrenner 17.61 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 1.2
24 Perry, Trinity JR Strawberry Crest 17.62 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.2
25 Ferguson, Mya SO Countryside 17.69 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
26 Sacripanti, Megan SR Newsome 17.73 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.3
27 Garcia-Hector, Naomi SO Sickles 17.75 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 0.5
28 John, Jayla JR Riverview 17.77 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
29 Beazley, Emily SR Wiregrass Ranch 17.79 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
30 Hogg, Ashlyn SR Kathleen 17.82 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.8
31 Gonzalez, Ashley JR George Jenkins 17.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.6
32 Herndon, Kylee FR Strawberry Crest 18.00 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.2
33 Oliver, Olivia SO Sarasota 18.09 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -2.5
34 Bradford, Carolyn SO Newsome 18.11 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 2.2
35 Gooding, Hallie JR George Jenkins 18.14 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.5
35 Howard, Arielle JR East Bay 18.14 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
37 Bess, Ashley SO Sarasota 18.16 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -2.5
38 Jones, Ajah SR Wharton 18.19 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
39 Torres, Aliyah SR Alonso 18.29 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
40 Murashkina, Katherine SR Wharton 18.31 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
41 Denker, Camila SR George Steinbrenner 18.34 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
42 Van der Sommen, Samantha JR Lakewood Ranch 18.39 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
43 Shellman, Harmony SR George Steinbrenner 18.48 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.2
44 Trejo, Amber SR Plant City 18.68 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.8
45 Cole, Jaidyn SO East Bay 18.77 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
46 Blaszak, Asia SO North Port 18.79 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
47 Byrne, Jadyn FR Newsome 18.88 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
48 Johnson, Gianna FR Newsome 18.91 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
49 Anderson, Eleanor JR St. Petersburg 19.10 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Weintraub, Caroline JR St. Petersburg 19.26 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 1.2
51 Shelton, Morgan SR Plant 19.32 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 0.5
52 White, Artika JR Sarasota 19.36 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.3
53 Thomas, Janessa JR Alonso 19.37 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
54 Tarohocker, Alexa JR Riverview (Sarasota) 19.41 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 2.0
55 Andino, Haley SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 19.51 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.8
55 Gofter, Sara SR George Steinbrenner 19.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.9
57 Wiggins, Mackenzie JR Plant City 19.55 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 -2.4
58 Melendez, Jenna JR Plant 19.61 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
59 Ramos, Grace JR Plant 19.64 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
60 Shirley, Naomi SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 19.72 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.6
61 Sesay, Leah JR Riverview 19.79 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 -2.4
62 Aycock, Ainsley SO Lakeland 19.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.6
63 Stephens, Merritt JR George Steinbrenner 19.90 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 1.8
64 Montes, Alesha FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 20.00 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
65 Lewis, Gabrielle SR North Port 20.13 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
66 Earp, Morgan FR St. Cloud 20.24 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
66 Getchell, Madisyn FR Strawberry Crest 20.24 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
68 Rosado, Liznet FR St. Cloud 20.44 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
69 Evans, Taylor FR Manatee 20.47 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -1.3
70 Harrison, Carolyn SO Seminole 20.49 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.3
71 Diago, Mady FR Riverview (Sarasota) 20.54 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
72 Clarke, Umayah SR Kathleen 20.55 Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
73 Clark, Michaela SR St. Cloud 20.56 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
74 Ruppert, Katherine SR Plant City 20.78 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
75 Parson, Ryan SO George Steinbrenner 20.81 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 1.8
76 Geiger, Emily FR Plant 20.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.6
77 Tufino, Keisey FR Ridge Community 20.93 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.8
78 Soler, Kayleigh FR North Port 21.05 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 0.3
79 Ruchhoeft, Thea JR St. Petersburg 21.13 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
80 Floyd, Kelli SR Durant 21.16 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
81 Amaro, Alyvia FR Plant City 21.20 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.8
82 Dhaiti, Lenchy SO North Port 21.25 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
83 Zung, Jessica FR Sickles 21.35 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 -1.0
84 Wade, Anna JR St. Petersburg 21.42 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 Marsicano, Hannah SR St. Petersburg 21.98 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
86 Carr, Julia FR Seminole 22.01 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
87 Jean Baptiste, Antonia FR Ridge Community 22.08 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.9
88 Lowe, Kaitlyn FR Seminole 22.25 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
89 Ho, Christina JR St. Petersburg 22.37 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Ruiz, Destiny JR St. Cloud 22.75 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
91 Lowe, Courtney FR Seminole 22.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.9
92 Perlado, Elizabeth SO George Jenkins 23.10 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
93 Haines, Megan SO Ridge Community 23.19 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.5
94 Mills, Mikell FR St. Petersburg 23.30 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
95 Gentile, Samantha JR Riverview (Sarasota) 25.46 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -1.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 13.86 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
2 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 14.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 3.3
3 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 14.12 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 1.2
4 Bitter, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 14.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
5 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 14.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 3.2
6 Delicieux, Cassandrew SR Wharton 14.72 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
7 Sabur, Ash’shfi JR Sarasota 15.02 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
8 Collins, Keandre Sarasota 15.05 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.3
9 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 15.06 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.9
10 Cook, Samuel SR Plant 15.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.1
11 Parker, Brian JR Wiregrass Ranch 15.29 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.9
12 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 15.63 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 -0.1
13 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 15.82 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
14 King, Luke JR Riverview (Sarasota) 15.85 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
15 Fraser, Isaiah JR Ridge Community 15.88 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Albright, Austin SO Plant City 16.00 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
17 Lindsey, Denon SR East Bay 16.01 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
18 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 16.17 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.0
19 Taylor, Brandon SO Newsome 16.21 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 1.7
20 Stephens, Thompson SR George Steinbrenner 16.38 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
21 Jackson, Christopher SR Sickles 16.41 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
22 Newman , Cody SR Strawberry Crest 16.48 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 1.7
23 Wiggins, Jared SR Durant 16.52 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 1.7
24 Jiminez, Carlos JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 16.69 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 -0.1
25 Amadis, Gabriel SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 16.76 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
26 Jones, Jacquez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 16.79 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
27 Johnson, De'Marea SO George Jenkins 16.80 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.5
28 Littles, Tavares SO Plant City 16.86 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
29 Adegbile, Ayomiku SO St. Cloud 16.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 -0.1
30 Petter, Cole SR Plant 16.92 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
31 Moncayo, Khristopher SR Ridge Community 16.98 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 -0.1
32 Boyles, Justin JR George Steinbrenner 17.09 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.6
33 Almond, Rodney JR George Steinbrenner 17.18 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.4
34 Norlem, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 17.24 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.6
35 Refuse, Carl JR North Port 17.63 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 1.8
36 Plennert, Jacob SO George Steinbrenner 17.77 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.4
37 Foster, Kadanny SR Plant City 17.84 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 1.7
38 Monclova, Xavier JR Alonso 17.85 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
39 Fezza, Tyler SR Riverview (Sarasota) 17.90 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 1.8
40 Adusumalli, Arjun FR Wharton 18.01 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 0.4
41 Anderson, Shadrach SR St. Petersburg 18.12 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -2.0
42 Figueroa, Christian FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 18.13 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.1
43 Almond, Rodney JR George Steinbrenner 18.26 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
44 Crowe, Mahki JR George Jenkins 18.52 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.5
45 Lear, Elijah SO North Port 18.56 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
46 Munoz, Yan SO Alonso 18.58 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.6
47 Yore, Zackary SR Seminole 18.61 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -2.0
48 Reed, Christian SO Ridge Community 18.67 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
49 Mathews, Tyron JR Strawberry Crest 18.69 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
50 Bonga, Joseph JR Alonso 18.71 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
51 Hargrove, Ar'Marion SO George Jenkins 18.74 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
52 Fiol, Hunter SR Newsome 18.90 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
53 Konopka, Gavin SO East Bay 18.91 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.6
54 Swanson, Norman JR Kathleen 18.92 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.6
55 McClure, Peter JR Seminole 19.03 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
56 Martin, Collier JR Lakeland 19.09 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
57 Robinson Jr, Norvell SO North Port 19.11 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
58 Hudtwalcker, Diego SR Newsome 19.34 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.6
59 Uhatafe, Falisi SR St. Petersburg 19.36 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
60 Granda, Brian SR Alonso 19.56 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 0.8
61 Carpenter, Teagan SR Bloomingdale 19.58 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 -2.6
62 Reed, Conall SO Seminole 19.59 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Jackson, Jevon SO Wharton 19.64 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
64 Ly, William SO St. Petersburg 19.65 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
65 Thornton, Sean FR Seminole 19.84 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 1.8
66 Tillis, Jonavon JR Wiregrass Ranch 20.04 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -0.7
67 Bazley , Cale SO Strawberry Crest 20.08 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
68 Weimer, Wolgang FR Plant 20.22 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
69 Rivas, Brandon FR Wiregrass Ranch 20.33 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -0.7
70 Pippin, Nick SO St. Cloud 20.45 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
71 Murray, Connor SO Alonso 20.54 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
72 Bavaro, Antonio SO Plant 20.61 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
73 Ruslan, Salimov JR St. Petersburg 20.70 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
74 Stookes, Josef SR George Steinbrenner 20.76 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.1
75 Adeshina, Michael SR Wiregrass Ranch 20.87 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
76 Bond, Tevin SR Plant City 20.92 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.5
77 Frazier, Quincy FR Plant City 20.95 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
78 Robinson, Dante FR North Port 21.16 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019 1.8
79 Norwood, Aaron SO Alonso 21.37 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019 -0.9
80 Castano, Jisaiah SO St. Cloud 21.43 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
81 Penman, Devin JR Plant 21.62 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
82 Phillips, Walker JR Plant 21.94 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
82 Poston, Josh SR Wiregrass Ranch 21.94 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 1.9
84 Sampeur, Cedric JR George Steinbrenner 22.08 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
85 McPherson, Drecari SO Lakeland 22.20 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
86 Turaga, Jeffrey FR Bloomingdale 22.57 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019 -0.5
87 Rodriguez, Javier SO St. Cloud 22.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
88 Figueroa, Juanel SO Lakeland 22.90 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
89 Patel, Tanay FR Plant 24.25 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
90 Smith, Sheppard SO St. Petersburg 24.45 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
91 Albert, Mikenson FR Bloomingdale 24.80 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.1

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 37.20 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 37.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Collins, Keandre JR Sarasota 38.27 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
4 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 39.03 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
5 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 39.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Sabur, Ash’shfi JR Sarasota 40.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
7 Bitter, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 40.21 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
8 Delicieux, Cassandrew SR Wharton 40.27 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
9 Parker, Brian JR Wiregrass Ranch 40.64 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
10 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 40.79 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
11 Jones, Jacquez SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 41.09 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
12 Amadis, Gabriel SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 41.30 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
13 Bonga, Joseph JR Alonso 41.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Fraser, Isaiah JR Ridge Community 41.53 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
15 Albright, Austin SO Plant City 42.38 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Ford, Tyler JR St. Cloud 42.49 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
17 Cook, Samuel SR Plant 42.52 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
18 Johnson, De'Marea SO George Jenkins 43.00 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
19 Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon JR Countryside 43.07 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
20 Stephens, Thompson SR George Steinbrenner 43.15 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
21 Hudtwalcker, Diego SR Newsome 43.18 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
22 Peterson, Robbie SR Sarasota 43.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Newman , Cody SR Strawberry Crest 43.44 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
24 Hendrickson, Michael FR Sarasota 43.52 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
25 Cesar, Steven JR Haines City 43.55 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
26 Reed, Christian SO Ridge Community 43.66 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
27 King, Luke JR Riverview (Sarasota) 43.74 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28 Moncayo, Khristopher SR Ridge Community 43.95 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
29 Almond, Rodney JR George Steinbrenner 43.96 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
29 Crowe, Mahki JR George Jenkins 43.96 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
31 Petter, Cole SR Plant 43.99 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
32 Prater, Naeem JR Newsome 44.07 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
33 Adusumalli, Arjun FR Wharton 44.19 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
34 Farrington, Luke SO Newsome 44.46 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
35 Jiminez, Carlos JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 44.53 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
36 Fiol, Hunter SR Newsome 44.54 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
37 Hargrove, Ar'Marion SO George Jenkins 44.78 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
38 Uhatafe, Falisi SR St. Petersburg 44.93 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
39 Swanson, Norman JR Kathleen 44.96 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
40 Adegbile, Ayomiku SO St. Cloud 44.97 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
41 Bernitt, Donovan SR Countryside 45.10 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 Lindsey, Denon SR East Bay 45.13 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
43 Jackson, Christopher SR Sickles 45.17 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
44 Brearley, Brandon SO Pinellas Park 45.19 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
45 Bond, Tevin SR Plant City 45.64 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
46 Refuse, Carl JR North Port 45.68 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
47 Fezza, Tyler SR Riverview (Sarasota) 45.88 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
48 Taylor, Brandon SO Newsome 45.98 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
49 Plennert, Jacob SO George Steinbrenner 46.00 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
50 Adeshina, Michael SR Wiregrass Ranch 46.01 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
51 Jackson, Jevon SO Wharton 46.12 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
52 Migliarese, Nicholas FR Riverview 46.18 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
53 Toomin, Justin SR Sarasota 46.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
54 Foster, Kadanny SR Plant City 46.27 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
55 Almond, Rodney JR George Steinbrenner 46.41 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
56 Anderson, Eric SO Countryside 46.43 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
57 Anderson, Shadrach SR St. Petersburg 46.54 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
58 Wilson, Amari SR Riverview 46.79 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
59 Littles, Tavares SO Plant City 46.80 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
60 Simonelli, Rocco FR Countryside 47.01 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
61 Brown, Javell JR Kathleen 47.20 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
62 Rivera, Eduardo JR Celebration 47.30 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
63 Floyd, Emery SO Wharton 47.33 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
64 Ruslan, Salimov JR St. Petersburg 47.37 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
65 Munoz, Yan SO Alonso 47.60 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
66 Konopka, Gavin SO East Bay 47.65 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
66 Shell, Parker SR Sickles 47.65 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
68 Johnson, Phoenix SR Riverview 47.68 Spoto Quad Meet #4 Mar 6, 2019
69 Lear, Elijah SO North Port 47.69 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
70 Martin, Collier JR Lakeland 47.85 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
71 Pippin, Nick SO St. Cloud 47.87 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
72 Bazley , Cale SO Strawberry Crest 48.02 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
73 Ashley, Bryan SR George Jenkins 48.11 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
74 Boyles, Justin JR George Steinbrenner 48.17 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
75 Warwick, Hunter JR Sarasota 48.26 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
76 Rivas, Brandon FR Wiregrass Ranch 48.34 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
77 Robinson, Dante FR North Port 48.38 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
78 Lange, Daniel SO Riverview (Sarasota) 48.40 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
79 Mathews, Tyron JR Strawberry Crest 48.41 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
80 Robinson Jr, Norvell SO North Port 48.43 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
81 Ayala , Nicco SR Riverview 48.54 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
82 Carpenter, Teagan SR Bloomingdale 48.64 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
83 Figueroa, Christian FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 48.81 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
84 Granda, Brian SR Alonso 48.85 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
85 Puryear, Carl FR Riverview 49.02 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
86 Rubera, Massimo SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.08 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
87 Norlem, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 49.10 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
88 Murray, Connor SO Alonso 49.30 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
89 Yore, Zackary SR Seminole 49.77 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
90 Wiggins, Jared SR Durant 49.78 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
91 Bauer Jr., John SO Pinellas Park 49.81 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
92 Anderson, David SR Bloomingdale 50.33 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
92 Reed, Conall SO Seminole 50.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
94 Weimer, Wolgang FR Plant 50.47 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
95 Warrington, Crispin SO Seminole 50.49 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
96 Morales Jr., Javier SR Strawberry Crest 50.59 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
97 Paul , Jonathan JR Haines City 50.69 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
98 McPherson, Drecari SO Lakeland 50.92 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
99 McClure, Peter JR Seminole 50.94 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
100 Ly, William SO St. Petersburg 51.36 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klein, Ava JR Lakewood Ranch 42.74 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Phillips, Amaya SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 45.10 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
3 Huyke, Helena FR Celebration 45.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Granack, Sydney SO Lakewood Ranch 46.96 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Torres, Aliyah SR Alonso 47.07 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
6 Fleming, Allison JR Wiregrass Ranch 47.54 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
7 Mitchell, Janel FR Sarasota 47.90 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Grundy, Brianni SR Newsome 48.06 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Jackson, Nicole JR Countryside 48.57 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Jester, Isabelle SR Sarasota 48.71 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 48.93 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
12 Fleming, Kat FR Wiregrass Ranch 49.01 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
13 Stegeman, Lilou SO George Steinbrenner 49.07 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
14 Mason, Caroline JR George Jenkins 49.10 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
15 Thomas, Janessa JR Alonso 49.29 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
16 Kelty, Tara JR Riverview (Sarasota) 49.43 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
17 Scully, Megan FR Lakewood Ranch 49.66 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
18 Bach, Rebecca SO George Steinbrenner 49.88 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
19 Allen, Ashley SR George Steinbrenner 50.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
20 Beazley, Emily SR Wiregrass Ranch 50.48 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
21 Manitz, Haliey SO Riverview (Sarasota) 51.24 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
22 Whiddon, Olivia SR Palm Harbor University 51.33 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
23 Bess, Ashley SO Sarasota 51.40 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
23 Tyler, Lauryn SO Plant City 51.40 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
25 Barr, Heaven SR George Jenkins 51.41 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
26 Walker, Dezha SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 51.42 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
27 Ferguson, Mya SO Countryside 51.44 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
28 Tedeschi, Angelina SO Wharton 51.51 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
29 Herndon, Kylee FR Strawberry Crest 51.66 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
30 Wiggins, Mackenzie JR Plant City 51.70 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
31 Budslick, Elisabeth SR Manatee 51.81 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
32 Diago, Mady FR Riverview (Sarasota) 52.03 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Wood, Abigail FR George Jenkins 52.08 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
34 Gonzalez, Ashley JR George Jenkins 52.17 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
35 Sacripanti, Megan SR Newsome 52.40 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
36 Narvaez, Emma FR Strawberry Crest 52.43 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
37 Debesay, Yovela SR Strawberry Crest 52.44 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
38 Ceelen , Lina JR Riverview 52.46 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
39 Titus, Carolina JR Sarasota 52.57 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
40 Phillips, Victoria SO Bloomingdale 52.74 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
41 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 52.78 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
42 Trejo, Amber SR Plant City 53.01 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
43 Howard, Arielle JR East Bay 53.13 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
44 Gofter, Sara SR George Steinbrenner 53.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
45 Bradford, Carolyn SO Newsome 53.59 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
45 Shirley, Naomi SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.59 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
47 Cardoso, Carolina JR Plant 53.68 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
47 Hogg, Jaylynn SR Kathleen 53.68 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
49 Foster, Alexis SO George Jenkins 53.74 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
50 Hogg, Ashlyn SR Kathleen 53.79 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
50 Schwied, Maren SO Sarasota 53.79 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
52 White, Artika JR Sarasota 53.81 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
53 Andino, Haley SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 53.87 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
54 Shelton, Morgan SR Plant 53.95 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
55 Perez, Naiomi JR Wharton 54.05 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
56 Rohm, Natalie FR Riverview 54.07 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
57 Link, Tre'Keirriea FR Kathleen 54.09 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
58 Garcia-Hector, Naomi SO Sickles 54.18 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
59 Oxley, Lauren SO Lakewood Ranch 54.25 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
60 Blaszak, Asia SO North Port 54.40 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
61 Jones, Ajah SR Wharton 54.54 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
62 Lavine, Fallon SO Wharton 54.96 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
63 Ramos, Grace JR Plant 55.12 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
64 Whetro, Alysa SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 55.41 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
65 Garrison, Rachel SO George Steinbrenner 55.97 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
66 Van der Sommen, Samantha JR Lakewood Ranch 55.98 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
67 Anderson, Eleanor JR St. Petersburg 56.08 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
68 Marsicano, Hannah SR St. Petersburg 56.11 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
69 Weintraub, Caroline JR St. Petersburg 56.22 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
70 Whitston, Haudie JR St. Cloud 56.29 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
71 Lewis, Gabrielle SR North Port 56.40 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019
72 Byrne, Jadyn FR Newsome 56.42 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
73 Harrison, Carolyn SO Seminole 56.44 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
74 Johnson, Gianna FR Newsome 56.68 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
75 Tufino, Keisey FR Ridge Community 56.70 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
76 Parson, Ryan SO George Steinbrenner 56.73 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
76 Peck, Madeline FR Celebration 56.73 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
78 Earp, Morgan FR St. Cloud 56.91 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
79 Perry, Trinity JR Strawberry Crest 57.06 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
80 Carpio, Celine FR Newsome 57.50 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
81 Sesay, Leah JR Riverview 58.02 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
82 Price, Julian SO George Steinbrenner 58.06 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
83 Aycock, Ainsley SO Lakeland 58.17 George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
84 Cole, Jaidyn SO East Bay 58.31 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
85 Stephens, Merritt JR George Steinbrenner 58.58 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
86 Steele, Georgian JR Palm Harbor University 58.59 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
87 Getchell, Madisyn FR Strawberry Crest 58.66 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
88 Denker, Camila SR George Steinbrenner 59.17 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
89 Russell, Ashley SR Wiregrass Ranch 59.32 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
90 Washington, Dymond SO Plant City 59.68 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
91 Mills, Mikell FR St. Petersburg 59.93 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
91 Zung, Jessica FR Sickles 59.93 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
93 Lowe, Courtney FR Seminole 1:00.32 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
94 Rodriguez, Hazel SR St. Cloud 1:00.39 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
95 Geiger, Emily FR Plant 1:00.40 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
96 Ruchhoeft, Thea JR St. Petersburg 1:00.72 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
97 Wade, Anna JR St. Petersburg 1:01.11 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Ho, Christina JR St. Petersburg 1:01.31 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
99 Melendez, Jenna JR Plant 1:02.02 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
100 Haines, Megan SO Ridge Community 1:02.09 The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lakeland 41.54 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Manatee 41.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Plant City 42.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 George Jenkins 42.35 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Wharton 42.39 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Sarasota 42.41 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Newsome 42.75 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Countryside 43.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 East Bay 43.07 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Plant 43.77 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
11 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 43.90 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
12 Osceola (Kissimmee) 43.96 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 St. Petersburg 44.01 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Riverview 44.08 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
15 Lakewood Ranch 44.09 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 North Port 44.21 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Kathleen 44.22 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
17 Celebration 44.22 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
19 St. Cloud 44.77 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
20 George Steinbrenner 44.78 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
21 Sickles 45.01 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
22 Alonso 45.04 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
23 Ridge Community 45.24 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Riverview (Sarasota) 45.40 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
25 Bloomingdale 45.62 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
26 Wiregrass Ranch 45.64 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
27 Seminole 45.78 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Haines City 45.97 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
29 Palm Harbor University 46.60 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
30 Durant 46.87 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
31 Strawberry Crest 46.95 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wharton 48.64 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 George Steinbrenner 48.71 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Plant City 48.78 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Osceola (Kissimmee) 48.98 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
5 Manatee 49.03 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Lakeland 49.19 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 St. Petersburg 49.59 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Alonso 49.60 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Lakewood Ranch 49.63 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 North Port 49.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 George Jenkins 50.50 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
12 Newsome 51.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Plant 51.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Bloomingdale 51.14 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
15 Wiregrass Ranch 51.36 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
16 Celebration 51.41 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
17 St. Cloud 51.49 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
18 Haines City 51.86 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
19 Riverview 51.94 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 Palm Harbor University 52.17 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Sickles 52.46 Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13 Mar 13, 2019
22 East Bay 52.66 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 8, 2019
23 Ridge Community 52.77 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Riverview (Sarasota) 52.95 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
25 Strawberry Crest 53.01 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
26 Seminole 53.73 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
27 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 54.64 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
28 Countryside 55.83 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29 Durant 58.99 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 George Jenkins 3:20.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:22.72 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Celebration 3:24.81 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 George Steinbrenner 3:25.83 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Lakewood Ranch 3:26.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Plant City 3:27.82 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Alonso 3:28.33 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Newsome 3:28.81 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
9 Plant 3:30.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
10 Wharton 3:31.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Lakeland 3:32.23 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
12 Sarasota 3:32.38 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
13 Manatee 3:32.87 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 North Port 3:32.92 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
15 St. Cloud 3:33.16 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
16 Kathleen 3:33.30 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
17 Palm Harbor University 3:33.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
18 Ridge Community 3:33.93 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Sickles 3:34.25 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
20 Wiregrass Ranch 3:35.31 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
21 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 3:36.32 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
22 Countryside 3:37.40 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
23 Seminole 3:40.67 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
24 Riverview 3:42.72 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
25 Strawberry Crest 3:44.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 St. Petersburg 3:45.20 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
27 Riverview (Sarasota) 3:50.02 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
28 East Bay 3:55.11 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
29 Durant 4:00.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Bloomingdale 4:03.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Gateway 4:04.44 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:58.91 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
2 Lakewood Ranch 4:04.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
3 Plant 4:05.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 Newsome 4:05.69 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
5 Alonso 4:06.34 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
6 George Jenkins 4:08.42 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 North Port 4:08.96 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
8 Wharton 4:09.91 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
9 Sarasota 4:12.06 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 St. Petersburg 4:12.91 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11 Wiregrass Ranch 4:13.72 Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
12 Manatee 4:17.33 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
13 Kathleen 4:17.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 George Steinbrenner 4:18.02 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
15 Strawberry Crest 4:18.98 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16 Celebration 4:21.56 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 St. Cloud 4:21.59 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Plant City 4:25.10 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
19 Seminole 4:25.25 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
20 Bloomingdale 4:26.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 East Bay 4:30.00 Jack Rice Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Palm Harbor University 4:32.40 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
23 Ridge Community 4:37.02 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
24 Riverview 4:38.48 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
25 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4:39.43 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
26 Sickles 4:43.44 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
27 Countryside 4:50.13 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
28 Lakeland 4:57.08 Chamberlain Distance Carnival Apr 6, 2019
29 Haines City 5:02.32 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
30 Riverview (Sarasota) 5:09.04 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019