Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Apopka
Boone
Buchholz
Colonial
Cypress Creek
DeLand
Dr. Phillips
East Ridge
Evans
First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Freedom (Orlando)
Hagerty
Lake Brantley
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Minneola
Lake Nona
Lyman
Mandarin
Oak Ridge
Oakleaf
Ocoee
Olympia
Oviedo
Riverside
Sandalwood
Seminole (Sanford)
Spruce Creek
Timber Creek
University (OC)
University (Orlando)
Wekiva
West Orange
West Port
Windermere
Winter Park
Winter Springs
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdulahi, Samir (M) - University (Orlando)
Abram, Seraiah (M) - Lake Mary
Accius, Dieufort (M) - Wekiva
Acevedo Colon, Steven (M) - University (OC)
Acevedo, Aaron (M) - Lake Mary
Acevedo, Taira (F) - Lake Brantley
Acosta, William (M) - Boone
Adams, Grace (F) - Fleming Island
Adams, Maggie (F) - Winter Springs
Adams, Matthew (M) - Mandarin
Adams, Michael (M) - Mandarin
Adams, Russel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Adams, Tahj (M) - Evans
Adams, Taylor (F) - Apopka
Adams, Tyler (M) - Windermere
Ademu John, Adeena (F) - Windermere
Adkins, Gregory (M) - Oakleaf
Adkins, Jaden (M) - Lake Howell
Adrien, John (M) - Ocoee
Afanador, Nicolas (M) - University (Orlando)
Affan, Ariel (F) - DeLand
Aguiar, Maiya (F) - West Orange
Aiello, Michael (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Akers, Resa (F) - Windermere
Akinwotu, Jacob (M) - Olympia
Akoon, Demark (M) - Cypress Creek
Al Hilali, Khalid (M) - Timber Creek
Alas Hernandez, Alejandra (F) - Cypress Creek
Albert, Kelsey (M) - Spruce Creek
Alcala, Alvaro (M) - Hagerty
Alcala, Sergio (M) - Hagerty
Alexander, Aaliyah (F) - Sandalwood
Alexander, Aasha (F) - Dr. Phillips
Alexander, Anson (M) - Boone
Alexander, Antone (M) - Dr. Phillips
Alexander, Cameron (M) - Timber Creek
Alexander, Christian (M) - Lake Howell
Alexander, Jaden (M) - Boone
Alexander, Luke (M) - Buchholz
Alexander, Zoe (F) - Dr. Phillips
Ali, Amira (F) - Hagerty
Alicea, Nomarys (F) - Lake Brantley
Aligwekwe, Amadeus (M) - Dr. Phillips
Allen, Chelsea (F) - First Coast
Allen, Jamia (F) - First Coast
Allen, Johntae (M) - Lake Minneola
Allen, Tevin (M) - East Ridge
Allman, Maxwell (M) - East Ridge
Alloway, Carter (M) - Oviedo
Allwood, Alliyah (F) - Ocoee
Almonte, Isaias (M) - Oviedo
Almonte, JoAnn (F) - Olympia
Alomar, Rayshaad (M) - Oak Ridge
Alvarado, Aliana (F) - Colonial
Alvarado, Axel (M) - University (Orlando)
Alvarez, Angelo (M) - Timber Creek
Alvarez, Gavin (M) - Lake Mary
Alvarez, Karla (F) - Oakleaf
Alvelo-Davidiuk, Jovani (M) - Windermere
Amador, Nicole (F) - Mandarin
Amaris, Muniz (F) - Lake Minneola
Amer, Amer (M) - Windermere
Amervil, Christopher (M) - Oak Ridge
Amezquita, Juan (M) - Colonial
Amirkhanov, Alex (M) - Spruce Creek
Amoah, Brandon (M) - University (OC)
Amorim, Laura (F) - Timber Creek
Amsden, Lily (F) - Fleming Island
Anderson, Anastasia (F) - Robert E. Lee
Anderson, Armand (M) - Oakleaf
Anderson, Benton (M) - Winter Park
Anderson, Joseph (M) - Oakleaf
Anderson, Khyle (M) - Winter Springs
Anderson, Xavier (M) - West Port
Andino, Noel (M) - Colonial
Andreetti, Samantha (F) - Apopka
Andrews, Isaiah (M) - Oak Ridge
Anglin, Alaina (F) - Evans
Annesi, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Annucci, Ashley-Lyn (F) - University (OC)
Antalek, Ryan (M) - Lake Brantley
Anthony , Marcus (M) - Oakleaf
Anthony, Braydon (M) - Olympia
Antonetti Solla, Paola (F) - Dr. Phillips
Apakama, Jessica (F) - DeLand
Aparicio, Alexander (M) - Lake Nona
Appling, Dylan (M) - University (OC)
Aramburu-Perkins, Spencer (F) - Boone
Aranibar, Matthew (M) - University (Orlando)
Arauma, Jason (M) - Lake Mary
Archibald-Bowers, Giselle (F) - Timber Creek
Arenas, Mia (F) - Cypress Creek
Arias Correa, Maria (F) - Cypress Creek
Aristizabal, Daniel (M) - Lake Howell
Armstrong, Lauren (F) - Lake Nona
Arnett, Jaiden (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Arnold, Aiden (M) - Lake Nona
Arnold, Cody (M) - Windermere
Arnold, Lucas (M) - Lake Mary
arreola, angel (M) - West Port
Arroyo, Emmanuel (M) - Cypress Creek
Arroyo, Leyshka (F) - Colonial
Arterburn, Kennedy (F) - Winter Springs
Artison, Sheintah (F) - Windermere
Ashe, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Ashe, Jared (M) - Fleming Island
Ashley, Draven (M) - Boone
Ashmore, Bradley (M) - Fletcher
Ashraf, Dean (M) - Lake Mary
Ashton, Mitchell (M) - Mandarin
Auguste, Yvonika (F) - West Orange
Aune, Amalie (F) - Oviedo
Aurelius, Matthew (M) - Winter Springs
Austin, Anica (F) - Lake Minneola
Austin, Samuel (M) - Oviedo
Autry, Tristen (M) - Fletcher
Avevor, Sefakor (F) - Sandalwood
Aviles Perez, Angel (M) - Lake Nona
Aviluz, Angel (M) - DeLand
Ayala, Josias (M) - Colonial
Ayers, Trystan (M) - Fleming Island
Ayup, Selina (F) - Oviedo
Azor, Kervenster (M) - Dr. Phillips
Bacchus, Raphael (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bachelder, Amontae (M) - Oviedo
Badillo, Jaden (F) - Windermere
Bagby, Lindsey (F) - Spruce Creek
Bahr, Elayna (F) - Winter Springs
Bailes, Nathan (M) - Buchholz
Bailey, Arianna (F) - Colonial
Bailey, Matthew (M) - DeLand
Bailey, Patrick (M) - Mandarin
Bailey, Tyler (M) - Windermere
Bailey, Zaria (F) - Colonial
Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal (M) - Timber Creek
Baker, Alec (M) - Hagerty
Baker, Azaria (F) - Evans
Baker, Brett (M) - University (OC)
Baker, Elliot (F) - Fleming Island
Baldera, Sebastian (M) - Lake Nona
Ballentine, Christopher (M) - Hagerty
Bancey, Davy (M) - Dr. Phillips
Banks, James (M) - Buchholz
Banks, Jordyn (F) - Lake Minneola
Barat, Eliot (M) - Hagerty
Barbaran, Diego (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Barcal, Mikey (M) - Fleming Island
Barclay, Corey (M) - Mandarin
Bare, Chandler (M) - University (OC)
Barkley, Daxton (M) - Lake Nona
Barnecott, Trent (M) - Lake Mary
Barnes, Kristin (F) - Fleming Island
Barneski, Alexander (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Barnette, Ethan (M) - Boone
Baron, Kenyon (M) - Boone
Barquilla, Viola (F) - Fletcher
Barrera, Zaid (M) - Colonial
Barreto, Adrian (M) - Hagerty
Barrett, Anthony (M) - Evans
Barron, Pierce (M) - Timber Creek
Barrs, Marionna (F) - Mandarin
Barrs, Tamara (F) - Mandarin
Bartilocci, Machael (M) - Fletcher
Bartimus, Matthew (M) - Winter Park
Bartlett, Savanna (F) - Spruce Creek
Basabanda, Diego (M) - Colonial
Basma, Nabeel (M) - Timber Creek
Bass, Shaquirah (F) - Mandarin
Bass, Taneria (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bassford, Matthew (M) - Mandarin
Battle, Aaliya (F) - Spruce Creek
Bauldauf, Jake (M) - West Orange
Baumann, Jenna (F) - DeLand
Bautista, Adara (F) - Colonial
Bazin, Bettyna (F) - Cypress Creek
Beasley, Rebecca (F) - First Coast
Beauford, Ashari (F) - Wekiva
Becker, Dayna (F) - Cypress Creek
Beckett, Astoria (F) - Apopka
Belboda, Aaron (M) - University (OC)
Belizaire, Jephthe (M) - Evans
Belizaire, Naika (F) - Dr. Phillips
Bell , Maurice (M) - Robert E. Lee
Bell, Alyssa (F) - University (OC)
Bell, Javon (M) - Spruce Creek
Bell, Trinity (F) - Wekiva
Bellet, Carson (M) - West Orange
Bellett, Charles (M) - Mandarin
Bellett, Martin (M) - Mandarin
Bello, Daniel (M) - Timber Creek
Bender, Tarell (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bendig, Alex (M) - Fleming Island
Benjamin, Jacory (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Benjamin, Trayvon (M) - Lake Minneola
Bennett, Anthony (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Benson, Aaron (M) - Spruce Creek
Bergschneider, Matthew (M) - Wekiva
Bernal, Dylan (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Bernard, Carys (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bernard, Halle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bernard, Matthew (M) - East Ridge
Bernbaum, Georgia (F) - Winter Park
Bernheim, Michael (M) - Lyman
Berquist, Colton (M) - West Orange
Berriz, Adam (M) - Dr. Phillips
Berriz, Ayoub (M) - Dr. Phillips
Bertran, Sage (M) - Winter Park
Bess, Donaven (M) - Cypress Creek
Beuford, Ashari (F) - Wekiva
Bhavsar, Nilag (M) - Spruce Creek
Bhavsar, Nirag (M) - Spruce Creek
BienAime,, Marlie (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bierwagen, Brady (M) - DeLand
Biltz, Austin (M) - Fleming Island
Bing, Chance (M) - Lake Brantley
Bing, Damian (M) - Lake Brantley
Birriel, Desiree (F) - Apopka
Bittinger, Kaiden (M) - Lake Brantley
Bittner, Matthew (M) - Windermere
Bivens, Trent (M) - Boone
Black, Amari (M) - Lake Mary
Blackburn, Paris (F) - DeLand
Blackwood, Kia (M) - East Ridge
Blades, Cha'Mari (F) - Mandarin
Blaine, Octavius (M) - Lake Minneola
Blake, Devin (M) - Lake Mary
Blake, Jade (F) - Olympia
Blake, Natalia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Blake, Nowelia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Blake, Shomaree (M) - Hagerty
Blanc, Wesley (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Blocker, Jada (F) - Winter Springs
Blount, Ty-Shawn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Blumengarten, Nicholas (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bodiford, Jeremiah (M) - Olympia
Bodrato, Mya (F) - Lake Mary
Bolden, Adrianna (F) - Timber Creek
Bollanga, Yvanna (F) - West Orange
Bondzie, Michael (M) - Lyman
Boniface, Acheley (M) - Cypress Creek
Bonilla, Destiny (F) - Colonial
Bonner, Trinity (F) - West Port
Booker, Maurice (M) - Olympia
Boomer, Colton (M) - Lake Mary
Boone, Trevon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Boothe, Dayne (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Borerro, Julian (M) - Lake Minneola
Bormet, Jacob (M) - Lake Mary
Bostick, Darnesia (F) - West Port
Bouters, Alexis (F) - University (OC)
Bovino, Hailey (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bowers, Jade (F) - Spruce Creek
Bowyers, Evans (M) - Boone
boyd, briana (F) - West Port
Boyd, Malik (M) - Robert E. Lee
boyer, hope (F) - West Port
Brace, Keegan (F) - Lake Howell
Bracy, Aaron (M) - Apopka
Bradford, Ai'Niya (F) - Wekiva
Bradford, Myles (M) - Olympia
Bradley, Cymiah (F) - Lake Mary
Bradley, Jordyn (F) - Apopka
Bradley, Zach (M) - Mandarin
Brady, Caleb (M) - Timber Creek
Branford, Iyana (F) - Winter Springs
Brangaccio, Jason (M) - Fleming Island
Braun, Braedon (M) - Spruce Creek
Breeze, Parker (M) - Boone
Brendaro, Ninort (M) - Timber Creek
Brennan, Hailee (F) - University (OC)
Briceno, Nicole (F) - Lake Nona
BRIGHAM, NYA (F) - West Port
Bright, Kenneth (M) - East Ridge
Briley, Tamira (F) - Oakleaf
Brinkman, John (M) - Fleming Island
Britt, Malachi (M) - Wekiva
Brockington, Monte (M) - Buchholz
Broitman, Leola (F) - Oviedo
Brooks, Tyrick (M) - Lyman
Brown Jr., Harlon (M) - Sandalwood
Brown, A (F) - Sandalwood
Brown, Akeem (M) - Apopka
Brown, Angel (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Brown, Ariyana (F) - Lake Howell
Brown, Ayanna (F) - Lyman
Brown, Brian (M) - Mandarin
Brown, Brock (M) - Lake Mary
Brown, Carolyn (F) - Boone
Brown, Charisma (F) - Fleming Island
Brown, Chris (M) - DeLand
Brown, Christian (M) - University (Orlando)
Brown, Christopher (M) - Fleming Island
Brown, Christopher (M) - DeLand
Brown, Christopher (M) - Wekiva
Brown, Daquiesha (F) - Wekiva
Brown, Darian (M) - Sandalwood
Brown, Dennis (M) - First Coast
Brown, Earl (M) - First Coast
Brown, Helena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Brown, Jammion (M) - Boone
Brown, Jaquez (M) - West Port
Brown, Josh (M) - DeLand
Brown, K (M) - Sandalwood
Brown, Keandre (M) - Apopka
Brown, Lliyah (F) - Evans
Brown, Mikaela (F) - Mandarin
Brown, Paris (F) - Mandarin
Brown, Paul (M) - Fleming Island
Brown, Shaliyah (F) - Windermere
Brown, Sydeny (F) - Oakleaf
Brown, Sydni (F) - Lake Nona
Brown, Theana (F) - Oak Ridge
Brown, Zanye (M) - Lake Howell
Brune, Madison (F) - Olympia
Brunner, Joneal (M) - Winter Springs
Bryant, Arbrieanna (F) - Hagerty
Bryant, Inala (F) - Mandarin
Bryant, Jakovi (M) - Ocoee
Bryant, Kade (M) - Lake Nona
Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah (F) - Winter Park
Bucad, Luis Rafael (M) - Windermere
Buchanan, Annielle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Buchanan, Anthony (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Buck, Haile (M) - Windermere
Buckner, Michael (M) - DeLand
Budd, Erin (F) - Olympia
Buie, Keshawn (M) - Boone
Buker, Ezekiel (M) - DeLand
Bullock, Melody (F) - Lake Howell
Bulter, Jordan (F) - Lake Brantley
Burgos Silva, Yadira (F) - University (OC)
Burgos, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Burgos, Alesandra (F) - Colonial
Burgos, Izaiah (M) - Timber Creek
Burke, Aubrey (F) - Fleming Island
Burnsted , Faith (F) - Spruce Creek
Burris, Mekhi (M) - Lake Nona
Burrows, Keishaun (M) - Lake Howell
Bush, JaQual (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bush, Matthew (M) - Wekiva
Bush, Zakyle (M) - Wekiva
Bussey, Danielle (F) - Winter Park
Butler, Elise (F) - Spruce Creek
Butler, Gabrielle (F) - Spruce Creek
Butler, Kayla (F) - West Orange
Butler, Luke (M) - Mandarin
Butterfield, Miles (M) - Lake Brantley
Byrd, Jaden (F) - Lake Howell
Byrd, Kevin (M) - Lake Howell
Byrnes, Vivian (F) - Timber Creek
Bystrov, Maxim (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Caceres, Valeria (F) - Timber Creek
Caceres, Victoria (F) - University (Orlando)
Cain, Blake (M) - Winter Park
Caldwell, Elena (F) - Lake Minneola
Callahan, Connor (M) - Winter Park
Calupitan, Santiago (M) - Oviedo
Calvez, Kaylan (M) - West Orange
Camacho, Anthony (M) - Ocoee
Camancho-Hill, Mya (F) - Sandalwood
Cambell, Davine (F) - Colonial
Campbell, Ben (M) - Timber Creek
Campbell, Carson (M) - Olympia
Campbell, Christian (M) - Lake Minneola
Campbell, Ethan (M) - Lake Minneola
Campbell, Jack (M) - Oviedo
Campbell, James (M) - Apopka
Campbell, Joshua (M) - Apopka
Campbell, Justin (M) - University (Orlando)
Campbell, Lauren (F) - University (OC)
Campbell, Ryan (M) - Timber Creek
Campese, Luke (M) - Hagerty
Campesino, Viana (F) - Timber Creek
Campos, Andrew (M) - Dr. Phillips
Canady, Jadon (M) - Fletcher
Cancar, Leijla (F) - Mandarin
Candelaria, Miguel (M) - Timber Creek
Caneus, Jaylen (M) - First Coast
Caneus, Zaderick (M) - First Coast
Cannella, Jessica (F) - Boone
Cantlay , ANDI (F) - Spruce Creek
Cantlay, Andi (F) - Spruce Creek
Caparo, Farah (F) - Buchholz
Capretti, Jael (M) - Timber Creek
Carachure, Jonas (M) - DeLand
Carbon, Taquanda (F) - Wekiva
Carlies, Jaylon (M) - West Orange
Carlin, Matthew (M) - Winter Park
Carpousis, Gregory (M) - Dr. Phillips
Carr, Aniyha (F) - Lake Mary
Carr, Jarvia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Carrascosa, Diego (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Carrasquillo, Celeste (F) - East Ridge
Carrasquillo, Evan (M) - Hagerty
Carrion, Alexis (F) - Winter Springs
Carroll, Cassidy (F) - East Ridge
Carroll, Katherine (F) - Winter Park
Carruego, Carlos (M) - Colonial
Carter, Jade (F) - Oak Ridge
Carter, Kathryn (F) - Olympia
Carter, Malik (M) - Wekiva
Carter, Omari (M) - Wekiva
Carter, Xavier (M) - Robert E. Lee
Casey, Sarah (F) - Lake Mary
Cash, De'Liyah (F) - Lake Minneola
Casimir, McKenna (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Castaneda, Luis (M) - West Port
Castaneda, Luis (M) - West Port
Casteel, Bryant (M) - Olympia
Castillo, Eva (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Castillo, Jerry (M) - Lake Howell
Castillo, Miguel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Castillo, Miguel (M) - Apopka
Castro, Ayanna (F) - University (OC)
Castro, Juliana (F) - Cypress Creek
Castro, Melanie (F) - Winter Park
Castro, Samantha (F) - Timber Creek
Castro, Stephen (M) - Lake Minneola
Cazeau, Walkens (M) - Olympia
Celestin, Amindie (F) - Oak Ridge
Celestin, Jalen (M) - Lake Brantley
Cenescar, Joel (M) - Cypress Creek
Cesar, Ryan (M) - Dr. Phillips
chambers, kyle (M) - West Port
Champlin, Bethany (F) - Hagerty
Chandler, Ayden (F) - Oviedo
Chandna, Mahek (F) - DeLand
Chantiloupe, Andrew (M) - Lake Howell
Charles, Andrew (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Charles, Judline (F) - Dr. Phillips
Charles, Samatha (F) - Oak Ridge
Chase, Nate (M) - Fleming Island
Chastain, Logan (M) - Mandarin
Chattin, Emily (F) - Mandarin
Chavez Ramirez, Carlos (M) - Oviedo
Cheatwood, Tyriq (M) - Apopka
Chen, James (M) - Mandarin
Chen, Jia Yi (F) - Timber Creek
Cherian, Delvis (M) - Lake Nona
Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna (F) - Hagerty
Chery, Joshua (M) - Wekiva
Chhu, Emely (F) - Lake Howell
Chiang, Mei (F) - Fleming Island
Chilton, Austin (M) - West Orange
Chin, Karene (F) - University (OC)
Chinn, Zora (F) - Timber Creek
Chiok, Stacy (F) - Timber Creek
Chisholm, Tyler (M) - Windermere
Chitty, John (M) - Hagerty
Chop, Chloe (F) - Fleming Island
chotoosingh, sanjay (M) - East Ridge
Choudry, Alishba (F) - Oviedo
Christie, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
Christou, Andreas (M) - Buchholz
Chum, Jason (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cintron, Isaiah (M) - Timber Creek
Cipion, Misael (M) - Timber Creek
Cirineo, Sophie (F) - Dr. Phillips
Cirino, Ariana (F) - University (Orlando)
Clabby, John (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clark, Duncan (M) - Oviedo
Clark, Erin (M) - Oak Ridge
Clark, Odin (M) - East Ridge
Clark, Ryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clark, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Clark, Zaria (F) - Oakleaf
Clarke, Isis (F) - Apopka
Clarke, Jason (M) - Evans
Clarke, Jevon (M) - Apopka
Clarke, Nina (F) - Lake Minneola
Clarke-Campbell, Jasmine (F) - Lake Howell
Clay, Cedric (M) - Lake Nona
Clayton, Oriyah (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clayton, Otyana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai (F) - Lake Minneola
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona (F) - Lyman
Clemente, Jesus (M) - Lake Nona
Clemons, Austin (M) - Mandarin
Clerge, Kellie (F) - Mandarin
Clerjuste, David (M) - Ocoee
Cleveland, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Clymer, Myles (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clymer, Riley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clyne, Jeremy (M) - Olympia
Coates, Justyce (F) - First Coast
Coates, Tallin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cobbs, Mac (M) - Lake Minneola
Cochran, Kayla (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Coddington, Courtney (F) - Winter Park
Coddington, Jennifer (F) - Winter Park
Coffie, Keonte (M) - Oviedo
Cole, Courtney (F) - Lake Mary
Coleman, Adrionna (F) - Oakleaf
Coleman, Dexter (M) - Ocoee
Coleman, Tayvon (M) - Oviedo
Collazo, Angel (M) - Oak Ridge
Collins, Jacob (M) - Dr. Phillips
Collins, Jay-Len (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Collins, Malik (M) - Lake Howell
Colon, Chris (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Colon, Joshua (M) - Windermere
Colon, Sebastian (M) - Lake Nona
Colon, Stephanie (F) - University (Orlando)
Common, Phoenix (F) - DeLand
Compere, Eyawnee (F) - Fletcher
Compher, Ainsley (F) - Oviedo
Conenna, Christina (F) - Olympia
Coney, Briana (F) - East Ridge
Confusione, Lily (F) - Lake Brantley
Connolly, Teaghan (F) - Dr. Phillips
Conomea, Joshua (M) - Fleming Island
Conover, Lauren (F) - Mandarin
Conover, Mitchell (M) - Mandarin
Constant, Shelby (F) - Timber Creek
Conway, Quillian (M) - Ocoee
Cook, Kimberly (F) - University (OC)
Cook, Mylea (F) - Oakleaf
Cooksey , PAIGE (F) - Spruce Creek
Cooksey, Paige (F) - Spruce Creek
Cooper, Lylnya (F) - Lake Howell
Cooper, Miles (M) - Buchholz
Copeland, Marshall (M) - Lake Brantley
Corcino Millan, Lirisha (F) - Lake Howell
Cordoma, Brad (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cordoma, Chad (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Corino-Scaglione, Devin (M) - Winter Springs
Cornelius, Lewis (M) - Lake Howell
Correa, Brayan (M) - Boone
Cortes, Shaine (M) - University (OC)
Cortez, Dorian (M) - DeLand
Corum, Zachery (M) - Oviedo
Costa, Sydney (F) - DeLand
Costanzo, Paige (F) - Lake Howell
Costin, Kayla (F) - Boone
Coutain, Jalen (M) - Oak Ridge
Cox, Abrianna (F) - Lake Brantley
Cox, Caitlyn (F) - West Port
Cox, Isabel (F) - Dr. Phillips
Crabill, Jack (M) - Winter Park
Craft, Chelsea (F) - Oviedo
Crawford, Barry (M) - Lake Howell
Crawford, Chase (M) - Lake Mary
Crawford, Danielle (F) - Spruce Creek
Crawford, Justin (M) - Apopka
Creech, Cinnamon (F) - Lake Howell
Crichton, Calrico (M) - University (OC)
Crichton, Calvino (M) - University (OC)
Croker, Zy'Kerriah (F) - Ocoee
Crooms, Philip (M) - Lake Mary
Crotty, Megan (F) - Spruce Creek
Crowley, Tamari (F) - Oakleaf
Crumbaker, Kyle (M) - University (Orlando)
Cruz Hernandez, Suzette (F) - Timber Creek
Cruz, Angeliz (F) - Wekiva
Cruz, Cecily (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Cruz, Jennifer (F) - Lake Minneola
Cruz, Sarai (F) - Boone
Cruz-Baez, Kyla (F) - West Orange
Cubas, Xavier (M) - Timber Creek
Cubillos, Andraes (M) - Olympia
Cuellar Hernandez, Daria (F) - Timber Creek
Cuevas, Yarianna (F) - Cypress Creek
Cullison, Olivia (F) - Oviedo
Culver, J'syn (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Cummings, Keshawn (M) - Lake Howell
Cummings, Simeon (M) - Robert E. Lee
Cunningham, Cody (M) - Boone
Curry, Joshua (M) - Windermere
Curtis, Zavier (M) - Robert E. Lee
Cutliff, Willie (M) - Ocoee
Cuyugan, Chelsea (F) - Oakleaf
Czurak, Mackenzie (F) - Winter Springs
D'Antonio, Stephen (M) - Lake Mary
DaCosta-Moore, Daijah (F) - Olympia
DaCosta-Moore, Dominique (F) - Olympia
Dahlberg, John (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dahlgren, Emma (F) - Olympia
Dahlgren, Sophia (F) - Olympia
Dahlman, Maddeline (F) - Oakleaf
Dailey, Jazlin (F) - Winter Park
Dale, Daniel (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Daley, Malik (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dalton, Patrick (M) - Mandarin
Damewood , Peyton (F) - Winter Park
Damien, Michel (M) - East Ridge
Damon, Britney (F) - Dr. Phillips
Daniel, William (M) - Boone
Daniels, Achante (F) - Ocoee
Daniels, Adriauna (F) - Oakleaf
Daniels, Danisha (F) - Cypress Creek
Daniels, Deandre (M) - Buchholz
Daniels, Maurice (M) - Sandalwood
Darfler, Owen (M) - Fleming Island
Darisaw, TaNiyah (F) - West Orange
Davenport, Christian (M) - Spruce Creek
Davenport, Kyle (M) - Hagerty
Davenport, Kylie (F) - Buchholz
David, Jennay (F) - Lake Nona
Davidson, Jordyn (F) - East Ridge
Davila, Peter (M) - Lake Howell
Davis, Destiny (F) - Evans
Davis, Ellis (M) - Mandarin
Davis, Ethan (M) - Mandarin
Davis, Hadassah (F) - Oakleaf
Davis, Jackson (M) - Apopka
Davis, Jaelin (M) - Timber Creek
Davis, Jeanne (F) - Oviedo
Davis, Jhavori (M) - Evans
Davis, Joyce (F) - Oviedo
Davis, K (M) - Sandalwood
Davis, Kevin (M) - Oakleaf
Davis, Makhi (M) - Wekiva
Davis, Natalie (F) - Hagerty
Davis, Natifah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Davis, Noah (M) - DeLand
Davis, Rickey (M) - West Orange
Davis, Ronin (M) - University (OC)
Davis, Tae'Zain (M) - Oak Ridge
Davis, Travius (M) - Spruce Creek
Davis, Tristan (M) - Mandarin
Davitch, Milan (M) - Winter Park
Dawson, Maurice (M) - First Coast
Day, Jani (F) - Winter Park
Dayek, Zach (M) - Hagerty
De Castro, Alfonso (M) - University (OC)
Dean, Darnesha (F) - Evans
Dean, Jacquel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Dear, Nicole (F) - Winter Park
Deas, Maliyah (F) - Fleming Island
Dechristopher, Dillon (M) - Lake Mary
Deckard, Marissa (F) - Fleming Island
Decosta, Sayeed (M) - Colonial
DeCoster , Justine (F) - Winter Park
Dedrick, Max (M) - Mandarin
Deese, Nick (M) - Buchholz
Defrancisco, Myles (M) - West Port
Degreffread, Larry (M) - First Coast
Deisseroth, Roxanne (F) - Dr. Phillips
DeJesus, Jayline (F) - Colonial
Dekle, Max (M) - Lake Minneola
Dekle, Natalie (F) - Lake Minneola
Delcima, Jouvens (M) - Evans
Della Cava, Brynna (F) - Lake Mary
DeLoach , Ameer (M) - Timber Creek
DelRey, Soraya (F) - Buchholz
Delva, Keisha (F) - Olympia
Deming, Edgar (M) - Winter Park
Demontagnac, Daniel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Demorcy, Laury (F) - Dr. Phillips
Demorse, Kyle (F) - Lake Brantley
Demps, Shellrick (M) - Evans
Demuth, Ryan (M) - Fletcher
Denis, Justin (M) - Buchholz
Denis-McCormick, Amari (M) - Lake Nona
Dennis, Keyon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Dennis, Kintre' (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Densberger, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Deoki, Rashanique (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Deoki, Ray (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Desabrais, Drew (M) - Winter Springs
Deshotel, Kaitlin (F) - Colonial
Deshotel, Kristin (F) - Colonial
Desi, Rishi (M) - Spruce Creek
Desillon, Daniel (M) - Evans
Desir, Caline (F) - Boone
Desnoir, Baransky (M) - Evans
Desnoir, Misdad (F) - Evans
Desseau, Kyrease (M) - Apopka
Destina, Jomaal (M) - Evans
Dettman, Grant (M) - Hagerty
Detwiler, Jordan (F) - Fleming Island
Devis, Ariadna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Devlin, Alexis (F) - Winter Park
DeVult, Darius (M) - Lake Mary
Deyo, Michael (M) - Windermere
Deyo, Sara (F) - Windermere
Dezinord, Lourdline (F) - Evans
Dezius, Woody (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Diaz , Nayla (F) - University (OC)
Diaz, Alexander (M) - Colonial
Diaz, Gabriel (M) - Boone
Diaz, Jasen (M) - Apopka
Diaz, Keilani (F) - Colonial
Diaz, Rey (M) - East Ridge
Dietz, Stephanie (F) - Winter Park
Dillard, Harmony (F) - Lake Brantley
Dillon, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Dillon, Jordyn (F) - University (OC)
Dimilio, Caleb (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dimitri, Michel (M) - East Ridge
Dirkes, Alexandra (F) - Timber Creek
Disalvo, William (M) - Windermere
Disher, Ben (M) - Spruce Creek
Disher, Camron (M) - First Coast
Dix, Avion (M) - Colonial
Dixon, Endea (F) - DeLand
Dixon, Natalie (F) - Lake Mary
Dobereiner, Tyler (M) - East Ridge
Doghor, Lilian (F) - University (Orlando)
Doles, Kevonte (M) - Robert E. Lee
Doll, Alexis (F) - Lake Minneola
Dollar, Graham (F) - Lake Mary
Dominey, Ashlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Dominey, Dylan (M) - Fleming Island
Donald, Justus (M) - Lake Mary
Donovan, Melissa (F) - Hagerty
Dor, Liyah (F) - West Orange
Dorcely, Fisnerline (F) - Oak Ridge
Dore, Shakaeja (F) - Dr. Phillips
Doreste, Jessica (F) - West Orange
Doreus, Jose (M) - Apopka
Dorman, Meadow (F) - Winter Springs
Doss, Jackson (M) - Winter Springs
Dotson, Hannah (F) - Lake Nona
Douglas, Domanique (F) - Dr. Phillips
Douglas, Hannah (F) - Olympia
Douglas, Josh (M) - Lake Minneola
Douglas, Parker (M) - Hagerty
Douglas-Rivera, Cheyenne (F) - Lake Brantley
Dovali, Ana-Paula (F) - Oviedo
Downes, Ray (M) - Spruce Creek
Doyle, Susie (F) - Winter Springs
Drain, Jessie (M) - Windermere
Drainer, Aiden (M) - Mandarin
Dreibelbis, Donya (F) - Fletcher
Dreval, Anastasia (F) - Lake Nona
Drolet, Peter (M) - Spruce Creek
Druhl, Jared (M) - Mandarin
Drummond, Allison (F) - Buchholz
Dryden, Haiven (F) - Boone
Duchelm, Kenedy (F) - Lyman
Duhaney, Alec (M) - West Orange
Dumezil, Berry (M) - Oak Ridge
Dummerjean, Alexis (F) - Ocoee
Duncan, Colin (M) - Oviedo
Duncan, Nadira (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Duncan, Trevor (M) - Lake Mary
Dunlap, Joshua (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Dunn, Cheyenne (F) - DeLand
Dunn, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dunning, Maya (F) - DeLand
Duplan, Brianna (F) - Lake Nona
Durah, Tomas (M) - Spruce Creek
Durant, Zane (M) - Lake Nona
Duval, Jamesly (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Dyer, Anna (F) - Lake Nona
Dylan, Colton (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Dziergowski, Adam (M) - Mandarin
Eagle, Nicholas (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Eason, Arianna (F) - Oakleaf
Eastlick, Reagan (M) - Hagerty
Eatman, Brandon (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Echevarria, Glorianna (F) - East Ridge
Eckhardt, Luke (M) - Timber Creek
Edge, Gabrielle (F) - First Coast
Edge, Gabrielle (F) - First Coast
Edly, Trenton (M) - University (OC)
Edmonds, Nick (M) - Spruce Creek
Edwards, Arron (M) - Dr. Phillips
Edwards, Daniel (M) - Winter Park
Edwards, Devonte (M) - East Ridge
Edwards, Takayla (F) - Oakleaf
Ejie, Norachi (F) - Spruce Creek
Ekhator, Zarah (F) - Dr. Phillips
Eklund, Ty (M) - Winter Springs
Elaidy, Ahmed (M) - Timber Creek
Elemam, Lena (F) - Fleming Island
Elharake, Lama (F) - Oviedo
Eliassaint, Veronitte (F) - Olympia
Elimam, Louay (M) - Fleming Island
Elkaakati, Steven (M) - Spruce Creek
Elkins, Donovan (M) - Boone
Ellenback, Noah (M) - Windermere
Ellington, Markese (M) - Lake Minneola
Ellis, C (M) - Sandalwood
Ellis, Kathleen (F) - Lake Nona
Elmahmoud, Mustafa (M) - Timber Creek
Elmatbagi, Khalid (M) - Oviedo
Elphick, Amber (F) - Mandarin
Embry, Jhaylin (M) - Sandalwood
Embry, Rickey (M) - Oakleaf
Emmons, Qshawn (M) - Spruce Creek
Engle, Dylan (M) - Lake Mary
Enot, Katherine (F) - Hagerty
Erikson, Elle (F) - Lake Mary
Erikson, Evie (F) - Lake Mary
Erler, Morgan (F) - Fleming Island
Ernest, Genesis (F) - Mandarin
Ernest, Genevieve (F) - Mandarin
Ernest, Lantz (M) - Olympia
Ervin, Emily (F) - Fletcher
Espeso, Gilberto (M) - Colonial
Esquivel, Darron (M) - Oviedo
Esquivel, Derric (M) - Oviedo
Estephere, Ishma (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Esters, Torin (M) - Oak Ridge
Estrada, Elena (F) - DeLand
Estrada, Rodrigo (M) - Colonial
Estrella, Emily (F) - Timber Creek
Estrella, Kiara (F) - Timber Creek
Ethridge, Demia (F) - First Coast
Etienne, Germanie (F) - Oak Ridge
Eugene, Mysterna (F) - Lake Minneola
Eutsey, Paquisha (F) - Oak Ridge
Evans, Estoria (F) - DeLand
Evans, Jacolby (M) - First Coast
Evans, Jordan (M) - Timber Creek
Ewiah, Samantha (F) - Lake Mary
Exil, Isaiah (M) - Olympia
Exson, Jacari (M) - Sandalwood
Exume, Duraldo (M) - Oak Ridge
Eyler, James (M) - Mandarin
Ezeobinwa, Arthur (M) - Lake Nona
Fafard, Tanya (F) - Olympia
Fails, Jeremiah (M) - Ocoee
Fairchild, Max (M) - Buchholz
Faison, Aaron (M) - Mandarin
Falcao, Thiago (M) - Oviedo
Falisi, Sofia (F) - Oviedo
Fandino, Daniel (M) - Lake Mary
Fang, Steven (M) - Winter Springs
Farquharson, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
Farrell, Blaine (M) - Lake Mary
Farrell, Caitlin (F) - East Ridge
Farrell, Collin (M) - East Ridge
Farrell, Nathan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Farwig, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Faryga, Max (M) - Lake Minneola
Faryga, Snejana (F) - Lake Minneola
Faulkner, Kayla (F) - Lake Mary
Favale, Stephen (M) - Mandarin
Felix, Jordyn (F) - Mandarin
Fellows, Anniston (F) - Fleming Island
Fenelon, Christie (F) - Evans
Ferguson, Makayka (F) - Fleming Island
Fernandez, Linette (F) - University (Orlando)
Fernandez, Linette (F) - University (Orlando)
Fernandez, Marta (F) - East Ridge
Fernell, Pehris (F) - First Coast
Ferreira, Leonardo (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Ferrentino, Grace (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Ferreria, Julia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Ferron, Camille (F) - Mandarin
Ficka, Danielle (F) - Windermere
Fields, Ashton (M) - Oviedo
Fields, Jimiyah (F) - First Coast
Figuearoa, Patricia (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Figueras, Taylor (F) - Olympia
Figueroa, Ana (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Figueroa, Ashley (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Figueroa, Oscar (M) - Cypress Creek
Figureroa, Gabriella (F) - Buchholz
Fildes, Hali (F) - Hagerty
Finch, Dylan (M) - Fleming Island
Fine, Ketson (M) - University (Orlando)
Fine, Scharmensey (F) - University (Orlando)
Finfrock, Davis (M) - Winter Park
Fisher, Barrington (M) - Lake Nona
Fisher, Landin (M) - Lyman
Fisher-Crawford, Zeb (M) - Boone
Fitzgerald, Brendan (M) - Fleming Island
Fitzgerald, Vivica (F) - Oakleaf
Fitzpatrick, Sarah (F) - Lyman
Fiumara, Justina (F) - Lake Howell
Flag, Ashley (F) - Lake Mary
Flament, Alice (F) - Olympia
Fleming, Jacob (M) - Windermere
Fleming, Nevaeh (F) - West Orange
Fletcher, Charles (M) - Wekiva
Fletcher, Lilly (F) - Fleming Island
Fletcher, Owen (M) - Lake Nona
Fleurestal, Larnell (M) - Lake Mary
Fleuristal, Bernard (M) - Lake Mary
Flint, Matthew (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Flood, Hayden (M) - Spruce Creek
Flores, Ezekiel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Flores, Isabelle (F) - Fleming Island
Flores, Jose (M) - University (Orlando)
Flores, Miguel (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Flowers, Naomi (F) - Winter Springs
Floyd, Jaden (M) - West Orange
Flynn, Destiny (F) - Robert E. Lee
Foga, Fabiandra (F) - Apopka
Fombellida, Miguel (M) - Lake Nona
Forbes, Deshawn (M) - East Ridge
Forbes, Kaydine (F) - Ocoee
Ford-Green, Desmond (M) - Spruce Creek
Forester, Kisha (F) - Lake Nona
Formey, Zanea (F) - Dr. Phillips
Forrest, Cornelius (M) - Sandalwood
Fortilien, Ebone (F) - Dr. Phillips
Fortilien, Joanes (M) - Dr. Phillips
Fouissi, Samir (M) - West Orange
Fowler, Hailey (F) - Apopka
Fowler, Sydney (F) - Apopka
Fox, Colin (M) - Fletcher
Fracois, Aja (F) - First Coast
Fradera, Seth (M) - Oviedo
Fragelo, Lena (F) - Buchholz
Francis, Abagail (F) - Winter Park
Francis, Kerry-Ann (F) - Cypress Creek
Francis, Lennox (M) - Lyman
Francis, Owen (M) - Oviedo
Francisco, Arthur (M) - DeLand
Francois, Joab (M) - Lake Brantley
Franklin , Khiana (F) - West Orange
Franklin, Richiana (F) - Spruce Creek
Franklin, Van (M) - Oakleaf
Frazer, Ariana (F) - Cypress Creek
Frazer, Jake (M) - Buchholz
Freas, Olivia (F) - Buchholz
Frederick, Jeremy (M) - Hagerty
Freed, Samuel (M) - Winter Park
Freeman, Jacob (M) - Windermere
Freeman, Jessica (F) - Windermere
Freeman, Marcus (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Frick, Benjamin (M) - Buchholz
Friend, Jacob (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Frison, Rianna (F) - Robert E. Lee
Frost, Brandon (M) - Hagerty
Fruhwirth, Danielle (F) - Oviedo
Fruhwirth, Sydney (F) - Oviedo
Fryer, Tiera (F) - Lake Brantley
Fuchs, Johann (M) - Hagerty
Fuentes, Kaylin (F) - University (OC)
Fugate, RJ (M) - Lake Howell
Fuller, Saniah (F) - Windermere
Fulton, Alana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Fulton, Ayanna (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Fye, Zaniyah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gabbai, Samatha (F) - Winter Park
Gable, Ofa (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gaffney, Peter (M) - Oviedo
Gafur-Ali, Saadillia (M) - Fletcher
Gagliardi, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Gagliardi, Enzo (M) - Mandarin
Gaines, Jonathan (M) - First Coast
Gaither, Joseph (M) - Oak Ridge
Galang, Kyle (M) - University (Orlando)
Galarza, Alanna (F) - DeLand
Galiber, Antonio (M) - Timber Creek
Gallentine, Garrett (M) - University (OC)
Gallon, Aaron (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Galloway, Adrice (F) - Oviedo
Galloway, Kayamo (M) - Oviedo
Galloway, Mamush (M) - Oviedo
Galvan, Arelyana (F) - East Ridge
Galvan, Leann (F) - Cypress Creek
Galvez, Alex (M) - Winter Springs
Galvin, Aleskey (M) - East Ridge
Gambill, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Gambone, Dylan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Ganapin-Larraga, Dylan (M) - Lake Howell
Ganem, Sebastian (M) - Cypress Creek
Garan, Michael (M) - Hagerty
Garcia, Adam (M) - University (OC)
Garcia, Alex (M) - Cypress Creek
Garcia, Nelson (M) - University (Orlando)
Garcia-Guerra, John (M) - Spruce Creek
Garcon, Jefferson (M) - Dr. Phillips
Garib, Alina (F) - Winter Springs
Garip, Yousef (M) - Lake Nona
Garnett-Alvarez, Jadyn (F) - Lake Mary
Gartman, Brylan (F) - Lyman
Garvey, Erin (F) - Mandarin
Garvin, Tatianna (F) - Lake Minneola
Gaspar, Nellysa (F) - Lake Mary
Gately, Patrick (M) - Boone
Gaten, Taylor (M) - Mandarin
Gates, Holly (F) - Lake Mary
Gatling, Rudy (M) - Apopka
Gauthier, Noah (M) - Timber Creek
Gayner, Jack (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gayton , SAMANTHA (F) - Spruce Creek
Geeslin, Kailyn (F) - Lake Mary
Gehrer, Rebecca (F) - Hagerty
Gelgen, Selin (F) - Lake Mary
Gelok, Ben (M) - Fleming Island
Gentle, Gregory (M) - Spruce Creek
George, Daniel (M) - Mandarin
George, Melina (F) - Oakleaf
George, Shelby (F) - Fleming Island
Georges, Deborah (F) - Oak Ridge
Georges, Rebecca (F) - Oak Ridge
Ghirardi, Giula (F) - Boone
Gibbs, Bryson (M) - Winter Springs
Gibson , Jayden (M) - West Orange
Gibson, Anaya (F) - University (Orlando)
Gibson, Diamond (F) - Colonial
Gibson, Michael (M) - Hagerty
Gilbert, Devante (M) - Timber Creek
Gill, Alanys (F) - Lake Nona
Gill, Xiomara (F) - Lake Nona
Gillan, Megan (F) - Fleming Island
Gillard, Delayna (F) - Spruce Creek
Gilliam, Sean (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gilliland, Jalan (M) - Oviedo
Giraldo, Angel (M) - Lake Howell
Girau, Joshua (M) - Apopka
Giron, Linda (F) - East Ridge
Giron, Rudy (M) - Colonial
Givens, Lauri (F) - Ocoee
Glass, Haley (F) - Timber Creek
Glatting, Jeffrey (M) - Lake Brantley
Glidden, Bailey (F) - Fleming Island
Gochoco, Sophia (F) - Fleming Island
Goldbergh, Jacob (M) - Windermere
Golden, Brian (M) - Sandalwood
Golding-Bailey, Shania (F) - Timber Creek
Gomez, Ana (F) - Winter Park
Gomez, Evelyn (F) - Lake Brantley
Gomez, Jadon (M) - Winter Springs
Gomez, Katie (F) - Lake Howell
Gomez, Onihe (M) - DeLand
Gonzalez, Alexis (F) - Timber Creek
Gonzalez, Angel (M) - Colonial
Gonzalez, Brandon (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Dylan (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Isaiah (M) - University (Orlando)
Gonzalez, Josiah (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Gonzalez, Julianna (F) - DeLand
Gonzalez, Justin (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Landon (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gonzalez, Lindsay (F) - Mandarin
Gonzalez, Miah (F) - Winter Park
Gonzalez, Nayelis (F) - Winter Springs
Gonzalez, Samuel (M) - Cypress Creek
Gonzalez, Sophia (F) - Winter Park
Gonzalez, Stephen (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Gonzalez, Tairalys (F) - Colonial
Gonzalez, Trinity (F) - Lake Mary
Goode, Duane (M) - Ocoee
Goodlate, Madison (F) - Dr. Phillips
Goodsell, Hayden (M) - Lake Howell
Goodson, Doriez (M) - West Port
Gordon, Chloe (F) - Olympia
Gordon, Jhanel (F) - Oak Ridge
Gordon, Madison (F) - Lyman
Gordon, Shawn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gorritz, Keila (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gotham, Jeffrey (M) - Lake Minneola
Gourdet, Carine (F) - Cypress Creek
Gourdine, Jaylen (M) - Robert E. Lee
Goyita, Victor (M) - Lake Nona
Gracia, Brian (M) - Olympia
Graham, Andrelous (M) - Lake Howell
Graham, Charity (F) - Spruce Creek
Graham, Faith (F) - Spruce Creek
Graham, Roni (F) - Lake Mary
Grant, Deylynd (M) - Buchholz
Grant, Deylynd (M) - Buchholz
Granville, Omar (M) - Oakleaf
Gratacos, Javier (M) - Lake Nona
Gray, Aalliya (F) - Olympia
Gray, Curt (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Grayson, Justin (M) - Oakleaf
Green, Alyia (F) - Olympia
Green, Dontanae (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Green, Renardo (M) - Wekiva
Greene, Chardae (F) - Lake Howell
Greene, Charnee (F) - Lake Howell
Greenfield, Mia (F) - Windermere
Greenhalgh, Emmanuel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Grez, Brenda (F) - Timber Creek
Grice, Deshawn (M) - East Ridge
GRIFFIN, Antonio (M) - First Coast
Griffin, Kaylyn (F) - West Port
Griggs, Arianna (F) - University (OC)
Grimes, Hannah (F) - DeLand
Grind, Devin (M) - Fleming Island
Groff, Clarisa (F) - Winter Park
Grohowski, Maddie (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Grooms, A (F) - Sandalwood
Gross, Rachel (F) - Windermere
Guevara, Fernando (M) - East Ridge
Guilbeau, Karis (F) - Lyman
Guilford, Rashaad (M) - Apopka
Guillaume, Jacques (M) - Mandarin
Gumbs, Abdul (M) - Spruce Creek
Gunn, Michelle (F) - Boone
Gunter, N'Asia (F) - Colonial
Guthrie, Lauren (F) - Olympia
Guyton, WILLIAM (M) - First Coast
Hacker, Austin (M) - Lake Mary
Hackett, Jamarion (M) - Lake Howell
Hadnot, Anniyah (F) - First Coast
Halcom, Abigail (F) - Winter Springs
Hall , Jaelen (F) - Robert E. Lee
Hall, Aniyah (F) - Evans
Hall, Cameron (M) - Timber Creek
Hall, Janiyah (F) - Evans
Hall, Kalena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Hall-Murray, Satara (F) - Sandalwood
Hallemeier, Griffin (M) - Winter Park
Hamby, Dylan (M) - Lake Nona
Hamer, Nathan (M) - West Port
Hammock, Aiden (M) - Lake Mary
Hammond, Naomi (F) - Fleming Island
Hammond, Sonoma (F) - Fleming Island
Hancotte, Aidan (M) - Fleming Island
Hands, Isaiah (M) - Evans
Hanson, Cameron (M) - Lake Mary
Hanson, Jacob (M) - Boone
Hanson, Jonathan (M) - DeLand
Harden, Taelor (F) - Ocoee
Harder, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Harder, Emily (F) - Spruce Creek
Harder, Emily (F) - Spruce Creek
Hardigree, Christopher (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Harding, Lamont (M) - DeLand
Harding, Latavia (F) - DeLand
Hargett, Malique (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Harlamor, Katherine (F) - Fleming Island
Harland, Katherine (F) - Mandarin
Harold, Rolle (M) - Sandalwood
Harper, Lily (F) - Lake Mary
Harrell, Daniel (M) - Lyman
Harrell, Ranahri (F) - Fletcher
Harrington, Jaden (M) - Apopka
Harris, Avery (F) - DeLand
Harris, Darius (M) - Fleming Island
Harris, Desmond (M) - Evans
Harris, Destiny (F) - Oakleaf
Harris, Gabriela (F) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Johnny (M) - Lake Mary
Harris, Jordan (F) - Winter Park
Harris, Nicolas (M) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Nosharai (F) - Windermere
Harris, Qua-Wayne (M) - DeLand
Harrison, Alan (M) - Ocoee
Harrison, Dominique (M) - First Coast
Hart, Chance (M) - DeLand
Hart, Richard (M) - Oakleaf
Hart, Zion (M) - First Coast
Hartdegen, Eryn (F) - Oviedo
Hastings, Jaylin (F) - DeLand
Hastings, Jiya (F) - DeLand
Hatch, Ledger (M) - Dr. Phillips
Hatcher, Austin (M) - Windermere
Hayes, Maxwell (M) - First Coast
Hayes, Ronald (M) - Winter Springs
Haynes, Jourdan (M) - Fleming Island
Hayward, Jay'lynn (F) - Fleming Island
Haywood, Kaylah (F) - Lake Nona
Hazelwood, Hailey (F) - Hagerty
He, Amber (F) - Dr. Phillips
Heagle, Ethan (M) - Fleming Island
Healy, August (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Heard, Anthony (M) - Spruce Creek
Heath, Ethan (M) - Fletcher
Heath, Maurice (M) - Robert E. Lee
Hebert, Thomas (M) - Mandarin
Heeg, Cole (M) - Mandarin
Heitz, Tyler (M) - University (OC)
Hemmings, Dinae (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Audrey (F) - Spruce Creek
Henderson, Demari (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Jacari (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Savannah (F) - Timber Creek
Henderson, Zakhia (F) - East Ridge
Henderson, Zion (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henery, Samuel (M) - Oviedo
Henry, Ann Joe (F) - Oak Ridge
Henry, Connor (M) - Fleming Island
Henry, Dametrius (M) - Evans
Henry, Neveah (F) - Lake Nona
Henshaw, Verneal (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Henson, Ron "Trey" (M) - Hagerty
Henyecz, Jack (M) - Lake Howell
Hereman, Kevin (M) - Lake Minneola
Hernandez, Adams (M) - Cypress Creek
Hernandez, Isabella (F) - University (OC)
Hernandez, Javier (M) - Cypress Creek
Hernandez, Khalil (M) - Lake Brantley
Hernandez, Lois Marie (F) - Hagerty
Hernandez, Rachel (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hernandez, Tatiana (F) - Lake Howell
Herndon, Kyjuan (M) - Sandalwood
Herndon, Triston (M) - Sandalwood
Heron, Nacari (M) - Windermere
Herrera, Juan Daniel (M) - Timber Creek
Hertel, Gabriel (M) - Winter Park
Hester, Aaron (M) - Fletcher
Hickman, Rayshard (M) - Evans
Hicks, Aiyanna (F) - Ocoee
Hicks, Emma (F) - Mandarin
Hicks, Madilyn (F) - Mandarin
Hicks, Reginald (M) - Ocoee
Higginbotham, Julia (F) - Buchholz
Hightower, Titus (M) - Mandarin
Hill, Adrian (M) - Spruce Creek
Hill, Alexis (F) - East Ridge
Hill, Brandon (M) - Wekiva
Hill, Daven (M) - Timber Creek
Hill, Isabella (F) - East Ridge
Hill, Mackenzie (F) - East Ridge
Hill, Maurice (M) - Windermere
Hillery, Keyara (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hillesund, Lars-Petter (M) - Fleming Island
Hills, Devon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Hines, T.J. (M) - Buchholz
Hinson, Karessa (F) - Buchholz
Hippolite, Breannah (F) - Lake Minneola
Hobbs, Jessica (F) - Fletcher
Hobbs, Selina (F) - Fletcher
Hodges, Kameron (M) - Lyman
Hogan, Jacob (M) - Winter Springs
Holder, Emma (F) - DeLand
Holland, Nivon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Hollinghead, Ethan (M) - Lake Minneola
Hollis, Kolby (M) - Olympia
Hollis, Trevor (M) - Oviedo
Holmes, Samuel (M) - Buchholz
Holst, Troy (M) - Wekiva
Homann, Sina (F) - Hagerty
Hooks, Morgan (F) - Fleming Island
Horace, Widely (M) - Oak Ridge
Hormazabal, Karla (F) - Colonial
Horn, Kaylee (F) - Lake Minneola
Hornbeck, Ethan (M) - Boone
Horns, Isabella (F) - Windermere
Horton, Roderick (M) - Boone
Houck, Griffin (M) - Oviedo
Howard, Albert (M) - Wekiva
Howard, Cameron (M) - Sandalwood
Howard, Dezmi (F) - Cypress Creek
Howard, Dyman (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Howard, Noah (M) - Robert E. Lee
Howell, Jonathan (M) - Oviedo
Howell, Khalia (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Hoydic, Alexus (F) - University (OC)
Hoyos, Valerie (F) - Lake Nona
Huaman, Emma (F) - Winter Springs
Huffine, Jonathan (M) - Oakleaf
Hugee, De'Shaun (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Hughes, Austin (M) - Fleming Island
Hughes, Micaiah (M) - Lake Mary
Hughes, Patrick (M) - Lake Brantley
Hughey, Brianna (F) - Oakleaf
Huguenin, Tristan (F) - Lake Nona
Hulkkonen, Carlo (M) - Lyman
Hunt, Dustin (M) - DeLand
Hunt, Kaelyn (F) - University (Orlando)
Huntley, Jeremiah (M) - Sandalwood
Huntley, Layla (F) - Windermere
Hupton, Jasmine (F) - Lyman
Hurst, Micah (M) - Olympia
Hutchinson, Zniah (F) - Timber Creek
Hutto, Josh (M) - Fletcher
Huynh, Dony (M) - Fleming Island
Hyde, Chloe (F) - Lake Brantley
Hyde, Joshua (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Ible, Shahnia (F) - Lake Howell
Ibrahim, Elizabeth (F) - Spruce Creek
Ibuoye, Andrew (M) - Fleming Island
Ihle, Mason (M) - Fleming Island
Iller, Grayson (F) - Fleming Island
Ingraham, Maya (F) - Wekiva
Ingria, Hunter (M) - Lake Howell
Irizarry, Reneiro (M) - Colonial
Irogoyen, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Isham, Jacob (M) - Timber Creek
Islam, Sajhon (M) - Hagerty
Ismael, Omar (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Isme, Quinson (M) - Oviedo
Ivey, Charis (F) - Winter Park
Jablon, Bethany (F) - Oviedo
Jacks, Dynasty (M) - Colonial
Jackson Jr, Karlos (M) - Mandarin
Jackson Jr., Corey (M) - Ocoee
Jackson, Alicya (F) - Sandalwood
Jackson, Elijah (M) - Wekiva
Jackson, Jai Lei (F) - Olympia
Jackson, Jalen (M) - Ocoee
Jackson, Jeremiah (M) - Fleming Island
Jackson, Kalyn (F) - First Coast
Jackson, MaKayla (F) - Oakleaf
Jackson, Rhian (F) - Oakleaf
Jackson, Shelyailah (F) - First Coast
Jacobs, Brianna (F) - Lake Nona
Jacques, Macyn (M) - Apopka
Jacques, Shmael (M) - Olympia
Jadan, Khalia (F) - Fleming Island
Jaishankar, Kiran (M) - Buchholz
James, Charles (M) - First Coast
James, Terrance (M) - Robert E. Lee
James, Trevor (M) - Robert E. Lee
Jamison, Aja (F) - Hagerty
Janklaw, Jamie (F) - Sandalwood
Jarrell, Ariana (F) - University (OC)
Jean Simon, Shernika (F) - Cypress Creek
Jean, Taelson (M) - Olympia
Jean-Baptiste, Dylan (M) - Winter Park
Jean-Charles, Joshua (M) - Winter Springs
Jeantihomme, Rickenson (M) - Olympia
Jeffcoat, River (M) - Olympia
Jeffers, Morris (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jeffrey, Jessica (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Jenkins, Aneicia (F) - Apopka
Jenkins, Austin (M) - Robert E. Lee
Jenkins, Halie (F) - Lake Brantley
Jenkins, Joshua (M) - East Ridge
Jenkins, Lovie (M) - Ocoee
Jenkins, Tyquarious (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jensen, Jayson (M) - Boone
Jenson, Carter (M) - Hagerty
Jerelds, Joshwa (M) - Windermere
Jernigan, Kyra (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
jerry, janay (F) - West Port
Jerry, Janay (F) - West Port
Jhalani, Shikhar (M) - Mandarin
Jimenez, Adrian (M) - DeLand
Jimenez-Abreu, Jeremy (M) - Cypress Creek
Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua (M) - Cypress Creek
Joachim, Jean (M) - Evans
Joachim, Lawens (M) - Winter Park
Johansson, Nina (F) - Winter Park
Johns, Preston (M) - DeLand
Johnson , Gabrielle (F) - Winter Park
Johnson, Amaris (F) - Robert E. Lee
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Lake Nona
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Lake Nona
Johnson, Aryann (F) - Hagerty
Johnson, Darrell (M) - Robert E. Lee
Johnson, Daylen (M) - Dr. Phillips
Johnson, Derrick (M) - Mandarin
Johnson, Diondre (M) - Mandarin
Johnson, E'Lise (F) - University (OC)
Johnson, Jamarea (F) - Evans
Johnson, Javarious (M) - Dr. Phillips
Johnson, Kevin (M) - DeLand
Johnson, Loren (F) - Oakleaf
Johnson, Luther (M) - Wekiva
Johnson, Miracle (F) - Ocoee
Johnson, Nayah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Johnson, Nia (F) - Oakleaf
Johnson, Riley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Johnson, Tajaneik (F) - First Coast
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Lake Mary
Johnson, Trendarius (M) - Oviedo
Jones, Breanna (F) - Lake Minneola
Jones, Bryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jones, David (M) - West Orange
Jones, Dayoun (M) - Evans
Jones, Ernest (M) - Fleming Island
Jones, Gabriel (M) - Lake Brantley
Jones, Gene (M) - Robert E. Lee
Jones, Hannah (F) - Apopka
Jones, Jacquez (M) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Jahim (M) - Winter Park
Jones, Jalen (M) - Oakleaf
Jones, Jalen (M) - Evans
Jones, Jasmine (F) - Lyman
Jones, Jayla (F) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Jeremiah (M) - Robert E. Lee
Jones, Jesaiah (M) - Wekiva
Jones, Jordan (F) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Kori Onna (F) - Lake Nona
Jones, Lexus (M) - West Orange
Jones, Marquis (M) - Lake Mary
Jones, Michael (M) - Buchholz
Jones, Nevaeh (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Jones, Omarion (M) - Evans
Jones, Rodney (M) - Winter Springs
Jones, Terrence (M) - Wekiva
Jones, Timothy (M) - Timber Creek
Jones, Victor (M) - Olympia
Jones, Williams (M) - Mandarin
Jordan, Sophia (F) - Boone
Jordon, Janyah (F) - Evans
Joseph, Abigail (F) - Cypress Creek
Joseph, Anthony (M) - Apopka
Joseph, Arvin (M) - Wekiva
Joseph, Juliana (F) - Oviedo
Joseph, Quran (M) - Ocoee
Joseph, Ricky (M) - Fleming Island
Joseph, Ruth (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Joseph, Zaria (F) - Dr. Phillips
Joyner, Tiffany (F) - Mandarin
Juarez, Karina (F) - Lake Mary
Julien, Jonathan (M) - Hagerty
Julmiste, Brianna (F) - Lake Minneola
Kabugo, Harron (M) - Sandalwood
Kackenmeister, Jenna (F) - Lake Minneola
Kahn, Harris (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kajtazovic, Elvedina (F) - Mandarin
Kalosdian, Antonio (M) - Windermere
Kambe, Wataru (M) - Lake Nona
Kanbara, Sarah (F) - Oviedo
Kanya, Arnong (M) - University (OC)
Kanya, Arnucawn (M) - University (OC)
Karamanis, Katerina (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kassem, Ethan (M) - Lake Nona
Kaufman, Anthony (M) - Timber Creek
Kaufman, Sydney (F) - Dr. Phillips
Kaufmann, Susann (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Kazel, Benjamin (M) - East Ridge
Keim, Joseph (M) - University (OC)
Keith, Deeshari (M) - Spruce Creek
Keiths, Terrail (M) - University (Orlando)
Kelleher, Justin (M) - Olympia
Keller, Justin (M) - Lake Minneola
Kelley, Alexus (F) - Robert E. Lee
Kellogg, Noah (M) - Fleming Island
Kelly, Brendan (M) - Spruce Creek
Kelly, Damoni (F) - Mandarin
Kelly, Jade (F) - Olympia
Kelly, Javon (M) - DeLand
Kemp, Christopher (M) - Oakleaf
Kern, Julianna (F) - Apopka
Kerr, E (M) - Sandalwood
Kersaint, Fanina (F) - Ocoee
Kevadia, Angel (F) - Olympia
Keys, Brandon (M) - University (Orlando)
Keys, Sage (M) - Buchholz
Khan, Akram (M) - Lake Minneola
Khan, Mahin (M) - Cypress Creek
Khoriakev, Michael (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Kim, Brian (M) - Spruce Creek
Kimball, Kyra (F) - Hagerty
Kimble, Ron (M) - Lake Mary
Kimmons, Curtis (M) - Lake Nona
Kindred, Samual (M) - Ocoee
King, Alexandrina (F) - Boone
King, Branndan (M) - Colonial
King, Brooke (F) - DeLand
King, Bryanna (F) - Colonial
King, Collin (M) - Spruce Creek
King, Collin (M) - Oakleaf
King, Dortez (M) - Winter Park
King, Keshawn (M) - Oakleaf
King, Shanteria (F) - Buchholz
Kinsey, Javonte (M) - Sandalwood
Kiperberg, Joseph (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Kirby, Taylor (F) - Winter Park
Kissane, Katie (F) - Fleming Island
Kissane, Sara (F) - Fleming Island
Klejc, Claudia (F) - Mandarin
Klingenberg, Ashley (F) - Lake Brantley
Klingler, Victoria (F) - East Ridge
Klopfenstein, Alex (M) - Hagerty
Kniesley, Brynn (F) - Fleming Island
Knott, Rob (M) - Lake Mary
Knotts, Lindsay (F) - Fleming Island
Knox, Bentaveyon (M) - DeLand
Koehler, Jordan (F) - University (OC)
Koerth, John (M) - Lake Brantley
Koesler, Madison (F) - Lyman
Kolb, Annesley (F) - Winter Park
Komatsu, Kai (M) - Olympia
Komatsu, Shu (M) - Olympia
Kontos, Ian (M) - Lyman
Kortright, Marisa (F) - Fleming Island
Koshiol, Abigail (F) - DeLand
Kosman, Maryssa (F) - Fleming Island
Kossler, Kolten (M) - Lake Mary
Kotkin, Jonah (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kouadjo, Martin (M) - University (OC)
Kouzina, Ekatereena (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Kracht, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Krantz, Jack (M) - Boone
Krech, Trevor (M) - Sandalwood
Kruger-Lagomarsino, Sebastian (M) - Timber Creek
Kunze, Ellie (F) - Lake Minneola
Kutscha, Sophie (F) - Boone
Kuykendall, Sara (F) - Oviedo
Kuzmick, Mason (M) - Lyman
L'Heureux, Justin (M) - Hagerty
Labordeaux, Omarion (M) - Boone
Labrato, Christina (F) - Lake Mary
Labrato, Matthew (M) - Lake Mary
Laflamme, Maison (M) - Mandarin
Lafontant, Alexandre (M) - Cypress Creek
Laguerre, Kevin (M) - Timber Creek
Lahense, Alexandria (F) - Oakleaf
Lake, Maxwell (M) - Timber Creek
Lake, Sydeny (F) - Timber Creek
Lamboglia, Brenden (M) - Spruce Creek
Lamotta, Myenn (M) - Windermere
Lanahan, Gryphon (M) - Olympia
Landry, Brielle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Langworthy, Riley (M) - University (OC)
Lantz, Sofia (F) - Lake Mary
Larez, Dylan (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Larramore, Sydney (F) - Ocoee
Lasalde, Fabiola (F) - Lake Howell
Latouche, Chase (M) - Colonial
Latouche, Loody (F) - Oak Ridge
Lattimore, Andrew (M) - DeLand
Laureano, Aviannah (F) - DeLand
Laurore, Keturah (F) - Wekiva
Laux, Rachel (F) - Buchholz
Lawrence, Delicia (F) - Evans
Lawrence, Traevon (M) - Lake Howell
Lawrence, TreVann (M) - Mandarin
Lawson, Corey (M) - Spruce Creek
Lawson, Tyler (M) - Fleming Island
Layman, Ruby (F) - Spruce Creek
Le, Josephine (F) - Boone
Le, Kevin (M) - Lake Minneola
Leach, Tiquan (M) - Lyman
Leasure, Cole (M) - University (OC)
Leath, Trinity (F) - West Orange
Leblanc, Zachary (M) - Spruce Creek
Ledgister , Jodi (F) - Oakleaf
Lee, Angel (F) - First Coast
Lee, Destani (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Lee, Georgia (F) - DeLand
Lee, Javia (F) - Boone
Lee, John Carlo (M) - Dr. Phillips
Lee, Richard (M) - DeLand
Leger, Esthere (F) - Ocoee
Leger, Oshny (M) - Dr. Phillips
Legette, Tamia (F) - First Coast
Legette, Tatyana (F) - First Coast
Lemieux, Alexa (F) - Fleming Island
Lemus, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Lennox, Francis (M) - Lyman
Lenssen, Lavinia (F) - DeLand
Lespire, Jason (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Lester, Andrew (M) - Lake Brantley
Lester, Caleb (M) - Fletcher
Lester, Matthew (M) - Lake Brantley
Levarity, Shalamar (M) - East Ridge
Levarity, Shalamar (M) - East Ridge
Lewis, Artise (M) - West Orange
Lewis, Cyrus (M) - Lake Mary
Lewis, Darius (M) - First Coast
Lewis, Devon (M) - Mandarin
Lewis, Devron (M) - Mandarin
Lewis, Nathan (M) - Buchholz
Lewis, Nyteceya (F) - Timber Creek
Lewis, Reginald (M) - Buchholz
Lewis, Ricara (F) - Apopka
Lewis, Sean (M) - Robert E. Lee
Lewis, Serena (F) - Winter Springs
Lewis-Plum, A (F) - Sandalwood
Lewis-Plummer, Diniel (M) - Sandalwood
Lewless, Isabella (F) - Winter Park
Li, Glenna (F) - Buchholz
Licata, Alexandria (F) - Lake Howell
Lightbody, Patrick (M) - West Orange
Lim, Jeffrey (M) - Spruce Creek
Limon, Sage (M) - Windermere
Lin, Tiffany (F) - Spruce Creek
Lincoln, Thurman (M) - Buchholz
Lindeman, Natalie (F) - University (OC)
Lindor, Chayla (F) - Evans
Lindsey, Mecca-Alle (F) - Hagerty
Lindsey, Zaire (M) - DeLand
Lindsley, Emma (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Little, Jasmine (F) - Dr. Phillips
Little, Tywon (M) - West Orange
Liu, Anna (F) - Buchholz
Livesay, Will (M) - Fleming Island
Locascio, Christine (F) - Buchholz
Loch, Jordan (M) - Olympia
Loehle, Jackson (M) - Mandarin
Lofton, Skye (F) - Oviedo
Long, Alvin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Long, Marietta (F) - Lake Brantley
Long, Rachel (F) - Wekiva
LONGINO, Alex (M) - Lake Mary
Longmire, Cameron (M) - Fleming Island
Longoria, Jazmin (F) - DeLand
Longstreet, Wrigley (M) - Buchholz
Lookingbill, Robert (M) - University (OC)
Loosli, Esther (F) - Buchholz
Lopez, Akiari (F) - Mandarin
Lopez, Danic (M) - Windermere
Lopez, Diego (M) - Spruce Creek
Lopez, Eduardo (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Lopez, Jonathan (M) - Fleming Island
Lopez, Roland (M) - Lake Brantley
Lopez, Samantha (F) - Windermere
Lorde, Lateaka (F) - Oak Ridge
louis, lude (F) - West Port
Loupe, Kaitlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Love, Daniel (M) - Lake Nona
Love, Xzavier (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Lovejoy, Jamarie (M) - East Ridge
Lovinsky, Marc (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Lowman, Jaquan (M) - Apopka
Lowry, Maria (F) - Winter Springs
Lozada, Brandon (M) - East Ridge
Lubin, Louis (M) - Timber Creek
Lucas, Arika (F) - Oakleaf
Lucce, Lakayla (F) - Mandarin
Lugo Ramos, Hansel (M) - East Ridge
Lugo Ramos, Hansel (M) - East Ridge
Lugo, Christopher (M) - Lake Nona
Lumas, Jayden (M) - Fleming Island
Lundstrum, Megan (F) - Hagerty
Lyford, Jonah (M) - Lake Minneola
Lynum, Inari (F) - Buchholz
Lynum, Tamon (M) - Evans
Lyon, Gabriel (M) - Fleming Island
Lyon, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Lyons, Caden (M) - Wekiva
Mackey, Arvin (M) - West Port
Macleod, Hannah (F) - Fletcher
Madden, Rikkayla (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Madrigal, Sam (M) - Oviedo
Maduro, Christian (M) - Apopka
Magnell, Wesley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Mahant, Justin (M) - Winter Park
Mai, Kathy (F) - West Orange
Mai, Tereasa (F) - West Orange
Maiden, Danielle (F) - Ocoee
Maisonet, Micheal (M) - Dr. Phillips
Maldonado , Javier (M) - University (Orlando)
Maldonado, Raymond (M) - Spruce Creek
Mallory, Kalead (M) - Timber Creek
Malone, Xiomara (F) - Timber Creek
Maloy, Alexander (M) - Cypress Creek
Mandell, Presley (M) - Mandarin
Manderville, Travis (M) - Winter Springs
Mandt, Kendall (F) - Fleming Island
Manfredi, Christina (F) - University (OC)
Manfredi, Valerie (F) - University (OC)
Mansfield, Gabriel (M) - University (OC)
Mansfield, Jordyn (F) - University (OC)
Manzella, Daniel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Manzoor, Ashhad (M) - Winter Park
Marcello, Hunter (M) - Oviedo
Marino, Faith (F) - Hagerty
Mark, Alyssa (F) - West Orange
Marks, Dionte (M) - DeLand
Marks, Jacob (M) - Winter Park
Marks, Jestin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Marrero, Alexander (M) - Lyman
Marrero, Noah (M) - Cypress Creek
Marrero, Steven (M) - Lake Nona
Marsh, Kamar (M) - DeLand
Marsh, Shaniel (F) - Oviedo
Marshall , Brandon (M) - University (OC)
Marshall, Antonio (M) - Oakleaf
Marshall, Joshua (M) - Olympia
Marston, Marlia (F) - Lake Nona
Martin, Briahna (F) - University (OC)
Martin, Damarre (M) - University (Orlando)
Martin, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Martin, Jaden (M) - Apopka
Martinez Delgado, Derek (M) - Cypress Creek
Martinez, Arianyez (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Martinez, Arianyz (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Martinez, Jacob (M) - Lake Nona
Martinez, Jaricellis (F) - Lake Brantley
Martinez, Kayla (F) - Mandarin
Martinez, Kayla (F) - Colonial
Martinez, Lilianna (F) - Mandarin
Martino, Chelsee (F) - Lake Nona
Martir, Devin (M) - Oviedo
Mastrobouno, Adam (M) - Hagerty
Mathieu, Jaden (M) - Cypress Creek
Mathis, Rayanna (F) - Dr. Phillips
Matos, Isabella (F) - West Orange
Matos, Kalany (F) - Lake Brantley
Matos, Lyani (F) - Winter Park
Matschner, Robert (M) - Winter Springs
Mattadeen, Isabella (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mattern, Edward (M) - Lyman
Matthews, Christopher (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Matthews, Gabriele (F) - Dr. Phillips
Matus, Jahim (M) - Winter Park
Matzner, Joshua (M) - Dr. Phillips
Matzner, Shannon (F) - Dr. Phillips
Maugoa, Justin (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Maurancy, Stacey (F) - Oak Ridge
Maxwell, AJ (M) - Winter Springs
May, Brianna (F) - Boone
May, Cameron (M) - Fleming Island
May, Camilla (F) - Fleming Island
May, Michael (M) - Wekiva
Mayes, Andrew (M) - DeLand
Mayes, Shyanne (F) - West Orange
Mays, Hamilton (M) - Colonial
Mcallister, Andre (M) - East Ridge
McAskill, Leah (F) - Spruce Creek
McBroom, Mattea (F) - University (OC)
McCain, Davin (M) - West Port
McCain, Maxwell (M) - Dr. Phillips
McCall, Desmyn (M) - Sandalwood
McCall, Jermell (M) - Sandalwood
McCalla, Krystal (F) - Windermere
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
McCallum, Jalin (M) - West Orange
McCaskell, Jahlia (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
McClain, Jarion (M) - Lake Nona
McClellan, Jessica (F) - Hagerty
McClendon, Xavier (M) - Lake Minneola
Mcclenton, Makel (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McCleod, Connor (M) - Oviedo
McClinton, Walter (M) - Sandalwood
McClure, Aaron (M) - Colonial
McClure, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
McCollum, Ezra (M) - Fleming Island
McCormick, Casey (F) - Spruce Creek
McCoy, Jason (M) - Spruce Creek
Mccree, Diamond (F) - Oakleaf
McCue, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
McCullen, Jessica (F) - Lyman
McCullough, Semaj (M) - Timber Creek
McDade, Jack (M) - Fleming Island
McDermott, Brandon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McDoom, Matthew (M) - West Orange
McGhee, Caitlin (F) - Sandalwood
Mcghee, Jaylyn (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McGill, Eryn (F) - Lake Mary
McGinty, Kayla (F) - Mandarin
Mcglocking, Caleb (M) - Cypress Creek
McGrath, Molly (F) - Hagerty
McIntyre, Jordan (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
McIver, Evie (F) - Winter Springs
McKell, Noah (M) - Wekiva
McKenzie, Carl (M) - Evans
McKenzie, Kayla (F) - Apopka
McKenzie-Holder, Le Andre (M) - Boone
McKinley, Connor (M) - Windermere
McKinley, Daniel (M) - Lake Nona
McKinley, Jordan (M) - Boone
McKinney-Turner, Amon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mclean, Davonte (M) - West Port
McMillian, Dayvion (M) - Oviedo
McMillon, Terrance (M) - Spruce Creek
McMurray, Calvin (M) - Oviedo
McNair, Traquan (M) - DeLand
McQuay, Alicia (F) - Evans
McWhite, Maleeya (F) - First Coast
McWhite, Malisa (F) - First Coast
Means, Aniya (F) - Spruce Creek
Means, Donrick (M) - Olympia
Mecado, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Medina-Torres, Amanda (F) - Hagerty
Megge, Payton (F) - Spruce Creek
Mehta, Roshani (F) - Spruce Creek
Mejia, David (M) - Hagerty
Mejia, Lorenzo (M) - Windermere
Melendez, Caleb (M) - East Ridge
Melendez, Caleb (M) - East Ridge
Melendez, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Mena, Brithany (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Menard, Kimly (M) - Winter Springs
Mendez, Irmiris (F) - Dr. Phillips
Mendez, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Menello, Robert (M) - Spruce Creek
Mercado Maldonado, Cesar (M) - Lake Nona
Mercado, Christian (M) - Windermere
Mercado, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Mercado, Malachai (M) - Winter Springs
Mercado, Natsumi (F) - East Ridge
Mercedes Diaz, Adneiry (F) - Dr. Phillips
Meredith, Matthew (M) - Cypress Creek
Merk, Vivienne (F) - University (OC)
Merritt, Jamie (F) - Mandarin
Merthie, Ta'Kyah (F) - Apopka
Messenger, Kayla (F) - Hagerty
Mesta, Logan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Metellus, Naika (F) - Oak Ridge
Metz, Jeffrey (M) - Oviedo
Michel , Bensdjadini (F) - Oak Ridge
Michel , Falonne (F) - Oak Ridge
Michel, Demitri (M) - East Ridge
Michel, Ryan (M) - East Ridge
Michelce, Hendrix (M) - Oak Ridge
Micher, Rovard (M) - Lake Nona
Middleton, Jack (M) - Lyman
Mignella, Shauna (F) - DeLand
Mikovitch, Molly (F) - DeLand
Milek, Sofia (F) - Windermere
Miles, Quvarius (M) - Lake Brantley
Miley, Jacob (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Miller, Andre (M) - Wekiva
Miller, Andrew (M) - Olympia
Miller, Austin (M) - Apopka
Miller, Aysha (F) - Olympia
Miller, Cameron (M) - DeLand
Miller, Emma (F) - Lake Brantley
Miller, Jayden (M) - Buchholz
Miller, Jayla (F) - First Coast
Miller, Kiley (F) - Winter Springs
Miller, Kym (M) - Hagerty
Miller, Ma'chir (M) - Buchholz
Miller, Nicholas (M) - West Orange
Miller, Ordonte (M) - West Port
Miller, Pridiesha (F) - Evans
Millican, Audrey (F) - Fleming Island
Millikan, Rylee (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Mills, Micah (M) - Buchholz
Millson, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Milone, Madison (F) - Fleming Island
Milton, Kierra (F) - Spruce Creek
Minor, Brenna (F) - Windermere
Miranda, Kevin (M) - Lake Mary
Miskiv, Isabella (F) - Lake Mary
Mitchell, Duan (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mitchell, Edward (M) - West Orange
Mitchell, Lazaya (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mitchell, Micah (M) - Buchholz
Mitchell, Romeo (M) - Lake Nona
Mixson, Zion (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mlodzinski, Karissa (F) - Cypress Creek
Mobley, Hilton (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mobley, Jasmine (F) - West Port
Mobley, Jaylin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mock Yen, Joshua (M) - University (Orlando)
Moir, Desmond (M) - Oviedo
Mojica, Ashley (F) - Mandarin
Mokuwa, Mamie (F) - Mandarin
Moldenhauer, Samuel (M) - University (Orlando)
Molnar, Colin (M) - Spruce Creek
Monk, Allison (F) - Buchholz
Monk, Cade (M) - Buchholz
Monteleone, John (M) - Robert E. Lee
Montgomery, Remington (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Montgomery, Ryan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Montilla, Isabella (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Montilus, Abigaelle (F) - Evans
Montique, Christina (F) - Hagerty
Montoya, Kyanna (F) - Fleming Island
Moore, Andriana (F) - First Coast
Moore, Charles (M) - East Ridge
Moore, Kashif (M) - Oviedo
Moore, Payton (F) - Winter Park
Moore, Terrence (M) - Wekiva
Moore, Za'Kaeus (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moorhouse, Jonah (M) - Mandarin
Moorman, Reeve (M) - Mandarin
Morales, Sebastian (M) - East Ridge
Morales, Sebastian (M) - East Ridge
Moran, A'kira (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moreno, Asdrid (F) - Windermere
Moreno, Brennan (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moreno, Ivanna (F) - Winter Springs
Moreno, Jacob (M) - Apopka
Moreno, Mercedez (F) - Lake Mary
Morgan, Jeleicia (F) - Cypress Creek
Morin-Belanger, Maddie (F) - Lake Mary
Mormon, Demario (M) - Wekiva
Morris, Ben (M) - Lake Brantley
Morris, Jasmine (F) - Fleming Island
Morrison, Ryan (M) - Fleming Island
Morrow, Caleb (M) - Olympia
Morrow, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Morton, Caleb (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Morton, Ken'Deric (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Mosley, Connell (M) - Mandarin
Mosley, Courtney (F) - Mandarin
Mosley, Jaquvais (M) - Lake Howell
Motley, Andrew (M) - Sandalwood
Mott, Hannah (F) - Spruce Creek
Mountain, Brant (M) - Buchholz
Mujica, Ricardo (M) - Cypress Creek
Mulcahy, Emma (F) - Spruce Creek
Mullings, Sasha (F) - West Orange
Munoz, Derek (M) - Colonial
Munro, James (M) - Hagerty
Murphy, Brandon (M) - Lake Brantley
Murphy, Connor (M) - Mandarin
Murphy, Savigone (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Murrie, A (F) - Sandalwood
Muse, Kamryn (F) - Hagerty
Myers, Ajmone (F) - Mandarin
Myers, Mason (M) - Lake Minneola
Myers, Nicholas (M) - Fleming Island
Myric, Arden (M) - DeLand
Myrick, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Nabih, Fady (M) - Winter Springs
Najera, Lilliana (F) - Winter Springs
Narcisse, Allahna (F) - West Orange
Natel-Carmona, Alexander (M) - Timber Creek
Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel (M) - West Orange
Navarro, Alandra (F) - West Orange
Nazario, Tyler (M) - Oviedo
Nduese-Udom, Karen (F) - East Ridge
Neff, Shayla (F) - Lake Minneola
Negron, Justin (M) - DeLand
Negron, Ylannis (F) - Boone
Neilen, Adriana (F) - Fleming Island
Neilen, Julianna (F) - Fleming Island
Nelson , Bailey (F) - Spruce Creek
Nelson , Tyler (M) - Ocoee
Nelson, Cameron (M) - Oviedo
Nelson, Dylan (M) - Oakleaf
Nelson, Elijah (M) - Evans
Nelson, Jack (M) - Spruce Creek
Nelson, Tyler (M) - Ocoee
Nelson, Zamir (M) - First Coast
Nembhora, Andre (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Nemcik, Isabella (F) - Dr. Phillips
Nesmith, Nyjah (F) - University (Orlando)
Newsholme, Saedree (M) - Oviedo
Newsome, Shareya (F) - Evans
Newton, Janaeya (F) - First Coast
Newton, Naheem (M) - Lake Minneola
Newton, Timothy (M) - Oakleaf
Neymour, Karlos (M) - East Ridge
Neymour, Karlos (M) - East Ridge
Nguyen , hoa (M) - West Port
Nguyen, Benjamin (M) - West Orange
Nguyen, Danny (M) - Spruce Creek
Nguyen, Grant (M) - West Orange
Nichols, Tianna (F) - Robert E. Lee
Nieto, Karina (F) - Lake Minneola
Nieves, Alexys (F) - Oak Ridge
Niewald, Abby (F) - Spruce Creek
Nirschi, Jadyn (M) - DeLand
Nitzachon, Shiraz (F) - University (Orlando)
Nix, Elizabeth (F) - Winter Park
Nkere, Kimberly (M) - Lake Howell
Noble, Jaylen (M) - West Orange
Noegel, Jackson (M) - West Orange
Noel , Wildlyne (F) - Oak Ridge
Noel, Emma (F) - Winter Park
Noel, Redwimy (M) - Lake Brantley
Nolan, Nicholas (M) - Oakleaf
Nolasco, Walter (M) - Apopka
Nolte, Jessica (F) - Oviedo
Nompleggi, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Nong, Serratt (M) - Spruce Creek
Norgaurd, Nickolai (M) - Lake Minneola
Noronha-Weeks, Natara (F) - Spruce Creek
Noto, Rosario (M) - Windermere
Numan, Jalen (M) - East Ridge
Nunez, Alex (M) - Winter Park
Nunez, Donovan (M) - Winter Park
Nunn, Emilee (F) - DeLand
Nunnally, Tyrese (M) - Boone
Nyarady, Sam (M) - Olympia
Nyarady, Victoria (F) - Olympia
O'Donnell, Nicholas (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
O'Donnell, Rhiannon (F) - Fletcher
O'toole, Troy (M) - Olympia
Oberschlake, Zoe (F) - Lyman
Obrian, Bailey (F) - Fleming Island
Ocampo, Nicolas (M) - East Ridge
Ocasio, Joshua (M) - University (Orlando)
Odimegwu, Joshua (M) - Hagerty
Odom, Sydeny (F) - Oakleaf
Oglesby, Eugene (M) - Fleming Island
Ojeda, Dejah (F) - University (Orlando)
Ojeda, Vianney (F) - Lake Nona
Okonkwo, Alfred (M) - University (Orlando)
Okoye, Amena (F) - East Ridge
Olazabal, Briana (F) - Oakleaf
Oliantus, Armelle (F) - Dr. Phillips
Olsen, Amelie (F) - Dr. Phillips
Olsen, Haley (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Omosebi, Joshua (M) - Lake Nona
Onugha, Ike (M) - Lake Minneola
Onugha, Nellie (F) - Lake Minneola
Onyiuke, Florence (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Opp, Landon (M) - Fleming Island
Oquendo, Alondra (F) - Lyman
Oquendo, Andrea (F) - University (Orlando)
Orie, Sierra (F) - Timber Creek
Orlando, Julianna (F) - Hagerty
Ortiz, Angel (M) - East Ridge
Ortiz, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
Ortiz, Onix (M) - Windermere
Ortiz, Sasha (F) - Fleming Island
Osborne, Connor (M) - Olympia
Osundu, Zenzele (F) - Sandalwood
Ott, Kevin (M) - Colonial
Ousley, Raequan (M) - Evans
Outar, Sherell (F) - West Port
Outler, Reathasia (F) - Boone
Overby, Laurel (F) - Fletcher
Overstreet, Kylie (F) - Oakleaf
Owji, Ali (M) - Oviedo
Owji, Nikki (F) - Oviedo
Ozen, Khan (M) - Lake Mary
Pace, Haftu (M) - Fletcher
Pace, Jacoby (M) - Lake Mary
Pacheco, Alexandria (F) - DeLand
Pack, Elias (M) - Lake Nona
Pack, Joshua (M) - Lake Nona
Pacy, Anthony (M) - Winter Springs
Padillo, Clara (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pagliuca, Vincent (M) - West Orange
Paige, Byron (M) - Colonial
Palermo Ruiz, Anthony (M) - Lake Howell
Palmer, Shariel (F) - Evans
Palomino, Camila (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Panda, Alyssa (F) - DeLand
Panek, Geonna (F) - Lake Brantley
Pantoja, Adrian (M) - Lake Nona
Paolicelli, Daniella (F) - Boone
Para, Carlos (M) - Oviedo
Parente, Gianna (F) - University (OC)
Pari, Michael (M) - University (OC)
Park, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Park, Victoria (F) - Lake Brantley
Parker, Alerie (F) - Lake Brantley
Parker, Alexander (M) - Windermere
Parker, Diamonique (F) - DeLand
Parker, Shonna (F) - First Coast
Parkins, John (M) - Mandarin
Parks, Chalyn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Parks, Reagan (F) - East Ridge
Parladore, Mia (F) - University (Orlando)
Parnell , Cole (M) - Lake Brantley
Parrish, Emily (F) - Winter Park
Parry, Benjamin (M) - University (OC)
Pascal, Duclemy (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pasco, Maximus (M) - Fletcher
Passman, Levi (M) - University (Orlando)
Pastrana, Christian (M) - Lake Howell
Pate, Dylan (M) - Sandalwood
Patel, Sahil (M) - Oviedo
Patel, Shane (M) - Spruce Creek
Patrice, Shenya (F) - Timber Creek
Pattera, Anthony (M) - Fleming Island
Patterson, Cartrell (M) - Fletcher
Patterson, J'aria (F) - Lake Brantley
Paul, Jurnee (F) - Dr. Phillips
Paul, Nelson (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Paul, Wilens (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Pautienus, David (M) - Lake Minneola
Pavlov, Ivan (M) - University (OC)
Pawela, Amy (F) - Spruce Creek
Payne, Britney (F) - Fleming Island
Payne, Ian (M) - West Orange
Payne, Logan (M) - Timber Creek
Payne, Zach (M) - Fleming Island
Pearson, Mikyla (F) - Oakleaf
Peavy, Sebastian (M) - Lyman
Pena, Ana (F) - Lake Brantley
Pena, Daniela (F) - Lake Brantley
Pena, Nakiana (F) - Lake Brantley
Pena, Samuel (M) - Lake Minneola
Penfield, Skylar (F) - Apopka
Pennant, Cadeeja (F) - Lake Brantley
Peoples, Tahja (F) - Oakleaf
Peprah-Asante, Yolanda (F) - Buchholz
Peralta, Maximo (M) - Cypress Creek
Perdue, Austin (M) - University (OC)
Perea, Tatiana (F) - Lake Brantley
Perez Ponce De Leon, Rayfraniel (M) - University (Orlando)
Perez, Damon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Perez, Jexsamarie (F) - Lake Nona
Perez, Jonathan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Perez, Keila (F) - Colonial
Perez, Nadia (F) - Timber Creek
Perez, Victor (M) - Lake Howell
Perez-Camacho, Harris (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
perine, michael (M) - West Port
Perkins, Jordan (M) - Mandarin
Perkins, Robert (M) - Lake Mary
Permaul, Rey (M) - Oviedo
Perrella, Taylor (M) - Fletcher
Perry, Brooke (F) - Lake Mary
Perry, Jada (F) - Oakleaf
Petersen, Esa (F) - Boone
Peterson, Terren (F) - Mandarin
Petitpas, Ayden (M) - Lake Mary
Pettway , Naiya (F) - Spruce Creek
Pettway, Saeran (F) - Spruce Creek
Petty, Knielle (F) - Lake Mary
Pham, Spenser (M) - Dr. Phillips
Phelps, Walteria (F) - Robert E. Lee
Philippe, Beloveson (M) - Oak Ridge
Philips, Cele (F) - Boone
Phillipps, Zachary (M) - Lake Minneola
Phillips, Jordian (F) - Olympia
Phillips, Omarion (M) - Boone
Philogene, Nathalie (F) - Oakleaf
Philpott, Sean (M) - Oviedo
Phok, Megan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Piacentino, Lorenzo (M) - Fleming Island
Piccola, Karlee (F) - Spruce Creek
Pichardo, Franchesca (F) - University (OC)
Pickett, Mya (F) - Wekiva
Pickett, Terrance (M) - Evans
Pierce, Julius (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pierce, Kyara (F) - Timber Creek
Pierce, Myla (F) - West Orange
Pierre, Collin (M) - Winter Springs
Pierre, Emmanuel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Pierre, Jennifer (F) - Olympia
Pierre, Kendrick (M) - Ocoee
Pierre, Lindsey (F) - Evans
Pierre, Madilynn (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pierre, Sara (F) - Wekiva
Pierre-Paul, Christian (M) - West Orange
Pierrot, Jack (M) - Apopka
Pigg, Alexandria (F) - Lyman
Pimentel, Natalie (F) - Colonial
pinder, shena (F) - West Port
Pineda Garcia, Michael (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pirie, Liam (M) - Windermere
Pitts, Gio (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Plant, Alexander (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Plato, Andre (M) - Oakleaf
Platt, Carolyn (F) - Mandarin
Pleaseant, Alexander (M) - East Ridge
Pleaseant, Alexander (M) - East Ridge
Plescha, Julia (F) - Hagerty
Plotner, Cody (M) - Fleming Island
Plummer, Makaila (F) - Sandalwood
Pogue, Emahne (F) - Fleming Island
Polanco, Jefferson (M) - Lake Howell
Polinsky, Christopher (M) - Oakleaf
Polite, Aleah (F) - Spruce Creek
Polite, Savannah (F) - Robert E. Lee
Polyak, Alexis (F) - Mandarin
Poole, Michael (M) - Windermere
Poorman, Kelvin (M) - Cypress Creek
Pope, Julian (M) - Mandarin
Porter, Jeremy (M) - Evans
Portillo, Erick (M) - Cypress Creek
Potee, Karly (F) - First Coast
Poulard, Peter (M) - Wekiva
Poulard, Peter (M) - Wekiva
Pounds, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Powell, A (F) - Sandalwood
Powell, Emma (F) - Lake Brantley
Powell, Jamiria (F) - Apopka
Powell, Jessiah (F) - Lake Mary
Powell, Kaydria (F) - University (Orlando)
Powell, William (M) - Winter Park
Pratt, Jadon (M) - Lake Howell
Preddie, Rajay (M) - West Orange
Prek, Paula (F) - Colonial
Priant-Lalane, Kailah (F) - Lake Brantley
Prieto, Jake (M) - Windermere
Pringle, Aaron (M) - Apopka
Pringle, Anqwaun (M) - Apopka
Pringle, Ja Marii (M) - Winter Park
Pritt, Jonathan (M) - Buchholz
Pritts, Joseph (M) - Hagerty
Prostak, Madalyn (F) - Lake Howell
Pryce, Damien (M) - Oakleaf
Pryce, Dante (M) - Oakleaf
Puglisi, Ethan (M) - Lyman
Puglisi, Gavin (M) - Lyman
Pullen, Joseph (M) - DeLand
Pullum, Mason (M) - Boone
Pyros, Rachel (F) - Hagerty
Quezada, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Quezada, Jeremy (M) - Lake Mary
Quinones, Luis (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Quintana, Xael (M) - Colonial
Quinzy, Dante (M) - Lake Nona
Race, Jonathan (M) - Lyman
Rado, Tyler (M) - Mandarin
Ramesh, Eshan (M) - Oviedo
Ramey, Devin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rami, Ranya (F) - Boone
Ramirez, Aaron (M) - Fleming Island
Ramirez, Relamp (M) - Lake Brantley
Ramirez, Ryan (M) - Fleming Island
Ramos, Manuel (M) - Lake Nona
Ramsey, Jake (M) - Lake Mary
Ranck, Katie (F) - Windermere
Raphael, Nancy (F) - Mandarin
Ravede, Asher (M) - Spruce Creek
Ravindran, Genesh (M) - Timber Creek
Rawlins, Taylor (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Ray, Andrell (F) - Robert E. Lee
Ray, Matthew (M) - Lake Brantley
Rayes, Roberto (M) - Ocoee
Raymond, A (F) - Sandalwood
Raymond, Mason (M) - Oakleaf
Rayna, Janecia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Reales, Javier (M) - Sandalwood
Rechis, Olivia (F) - Fleming Island
Reckenwald, Connor (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Reed, A (F) - Sandalwood
Reed, Harlentonee (M) - Wekiva
Reed, Jakobe (M) - Olympia
Reed, Jaxon (M) - Lake Minneola
Reed, Lia (F) - Timber Creek
Reeder, Mia (F) - Spruce Creek
Reek, Hunter (M) - Boone
Reese, Asia (F) - Lake Minneola
Reese, Matthew (M) - Oviedo
Registe, Wood (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Registre, Jahnile (F) - Evans
Reichenbach, Julianna (F) - Buchholz
Reid, Bryanna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Reimer, Delaney (F) - Fletcher
Renda, Lily (F) - Boone
Rene, Berline (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rene, Djim (M) - Olympia
Renelique, Ashlyne (F) - Ocoee
Renk, Kyle (M) - Oviedo
Rennaker, Issabelle (F) - University (OC)
Rerko, Brent (M) - Spruce Creek
Rettio, Alex (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Retzlaff, Nathan (M) - Mandarin
Reyes, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Reynolds, Genevieve (F) - University (OC)
Reynolds, Nikkem (M) - Dr. Phillips
Rhoades, Caitlin (F) - Winter Park
Rhoads, Garrett (M) - Mandarin
Rhoads, Hector (M) - Winter Park
Rhodes, Logan (M) - West Port
Rhodes, Megan (F) - Lyman
Rhodes, Yisenya (F) - Winter Park
Rice, Khary (M) - Winter Springs
Richards, Catie (F) - Fleming Island
Richards, Chadrick (M) - Lake Brantley
Richards, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Richards, Gregory (M) - Buchholz
Richardson, Darien (M) - Lyman
Richardson, David (M) - Windermere
Richardson, Lorenzo (M) - DeLand
Richardson, Marco (M) - Timber Creek
RIchardson, Uriel (M) - Mandarin
Ridoy, Alauddin (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Riggins, Desiree (F) - Spruce Creek
Riley, Aaron (M) - Lake Howell
Riley, Cairah (F) - Olympia
Riley, Kendrick (M) - University (Orlando)
Riley, Kran (M) - University (Orlando)
Rios, Bryan (M) - Oakleaf
Rios, Eric (M) - University (OC)
Rivera Nieves, Mineily (F) - University (Orlando)
Rivera Nieves, Mineily (F) - University (Orlando)
Rivera, Diego (M) - Boone
Rivera, Diego (M) - Timber Creek
Rivera, Jules (M) - Mandarin
Rivera, Lexi (F) - Timber Creek
Rivera, Nyasia (F) - Cypress Creek
Rivers, Ariana (F) - Ocoee
Rivers, Isaiah (M) - Spruce Creek
Rivers, Jalen (M) - Oakleaf
Roberts, Aaron (M) - Boone
Roberts, Antonio (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Roberts, Brooke (F) - Winter Park
Roberts, Caleb (M) - DeLand
Roberts, Christian (M) - Boone
Roberts, Tiana (F) - Apopka
Robertson, Olivia (F) - Oviedo
Robinson, Amilyah (F) - Lake Brantley
Robinson, Austin (M) - Oakleaf
Robinson, Daquez (M) - Mandarin
Robinson, De'Andre (M) - Olympia
Robinson, Japhia (F) - Ocoee
Robinson, Jaylon (M) - Oviedo
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Winter Springs
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Winter Springs
Robinson, Russell (M) - West Orange
Robles, Brandy (F) - DeLand
Rocco, Lauren (F) - Spruce Creek
Rocha, Daniel (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Rodd, Kaylee (F) - Hagerty
Rodgers, Dontravious (M) - Ocoee
Rodgers, Glenn (M) - Fleming Island
Rodgers, Judah (M) - Olympia
Rodgers, Nubia (F) - Olympia
Rodriguez, Agustin (M) - Colonial
Rodriguez, Bryan (M) - West Orange
Rodriguez, Derek (M) - Cypress Creek
Rodriguez, Francely (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rodriguez, Julia (F) - Timber Creek
Rodriguez, Ruth (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rodriguez, Yessmary (F) - Colonial
Rodriguez-Soto, Lester (M) - University (Orlando)
Rodriquez, Jared (M) - East Ridge
Rogers, Tavares (M) - Ocoee
Rojas, Anthony (M) - West Orange
Rolle, Harold (M) - Sandalwood
Rolle, Leon (M) - DeLand
Rollinson, Jerry (M) - Evans
Roman, Rosa (F) - Colonial
Roman, Yenilitza (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Romans, Molly (F) - University (OC)
Romero, Daniel (M) - University (OC)
Romich, Derek (M) - Winter Park
Romska, Gabriel (M) - Spruce Creek
Romualdo, Franco (M) - Oviedo
Rosa, Kaylee (F) - Oakleaf
Rosado, Larry (M) - Colonial
Rosales, Maria (F) - Lake Nona
Rosario, Araceliz (F) - Colonial
Rosario, Zaira (F) - University (OC)
Ross lV, Buford (M) - Ocoee
Ross, Graylon (M) - Lake Mary
Ross, Tyrone (M) - Winter Springs
Rosser, Robert (M) - East Ridge
Rosser, Robert (M) - East Ridge
Rosser, Robert (M) - East Ridge
Roth, Garrett (M) - Timber Creek
Roumiantsev, Nikkita (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Roundtree-Fail, Ava (F) - Olympia
Rowe, Andrew (M) - Lake Minneola
Rowe, Cadi (F) - Lake Minneola
Rowe, Caitlin (F) - Buchholz
Rowe, Carter (M) - Windermere
Royer, Julia (F) - Spruce Creek
Royston, Joseph (M) - Lyman
Rubio, Sean (M) - Lake Mary
Rudolph, Jeremi (M) - West Orange
Ruiz, Isabella (F) - Hagerty
Ruiz, Kendall (F) - Lake Nona
Ruiz, Mattias (M) - Timber Creek
Rushin, Keith (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Russ, Jadyn (F) - Olympia
Russell, Davida (F) - Apopka
Russi, Nicole (F) - East Ridge
Russo, Brendan (M) - DeLand
Ruth, Shepherd (F) - Lake Nona
Ryan, Brendan (M) - Spruce Creek
Saffird, Lourdes (F) - Dr. Phillips
Sagar, Krish (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sagara, Joe (M) - Olympia
Sainfils, Leo (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Saintizaire, Ryan (M) - Cypress Creek
Salaam, Delvin (M) - Lake Minneola
Salami, Adesuwa (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Saldarriaga, Luis (M) - Colonial
Salerno, Adrianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Salgado, Frank (M) - Hagerty
Salzer, Piper (F) - Lake Brantley
Samiuel, Sarah (F) - Oviedo
Sampler , Yiesha (F) - Windermere
Samrajit, Kyle (M) - University (Orlando)
Sanchez, Samantha (F) - Ocoee
Sander, Emilly (F) - Lake Howell
Sanders, Anjelica (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sanders, Christian (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sanders, Farren (F) - DeLand
Sanderson, Hannah (F) - Fleming Island
Saney, Ibrahim (M) - Cypress Creek
Sangmeister, Jack (M) - Lake Nona
Santeufemio, Isabella (F) - Boone
Santiago Balsalo, Rocio (F) - Winter Park
Santiago, Chris (M) - Lake Mary
Santiago, Fernando (M) - Winter Park
Santiago, Sasha (F) - Timber Creek
Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis (F) - Lake Howell
Santos, Joshua (M) - Cypress Creek
Santos, Michael (M) - Mandarin
Santos, Miguel (M) - West Port
Sapp, Taylor (F) - Lake Mary
Sargent, Cameron (M) - Spruce Creek
Sarro, Jessica (F) - University (Orlando)
Satcher, Alariell (F) - DeLand
Sattler, Aramis (M) - Hagerty
Sattler, Athos (M) - Hagerty
Sattler, Porthos (M) - Hagerty
Sauer, Amberleigh (F) - DeLand
Saulsberry, Jarron (M) - Fleming Island
Saunders, Tyree (M) - First Coast
Sauvao, Andrew (M) - Hagerty
Sawyer, Reyna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Scarborough, Khamil (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Scartz, Dominick (M) - Winter Park
Schad, Reese (M) - Mandarin
Schaudel, Lauren (F) - Fleming Island
Schefer, Lathan (M) - University (OC)
Schehr, Kyle (M) - Lake Brantley
Scherer, Jayden (M) - Fleming Island
Scheuren, Anna (F) - Fletcher
Schick, Trevor (M) - University (OC)
Schmitt, Caroline (F) - West Orange
Schmitt, Charles (M) - Winter Park
Schmitt, Luke (M) - Mandarin
Schneeberger, Bobby (M) - Boone
Schneeberger, Hannah (F) - Boone
Schrock, Jackson (M) - Fletcher
Schuchart, Elicia (F) - Winter Park
Schueler, Garrett (M) - Windermere
Schultz, Anamaria (F) - Winter Park
Schulz, Amber (F) - Timber Creek
Schwartz, Jackson (M) - Lake Mary
Schweizer, Candice (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Scott, Jaden (M) - Lake Howell
Scott, Jaida (F) - Robert E. Lee
Scott, Jaylen (M) - Robert E. Lee
Scott, Jaylen (M) - First Coast
Scott, Langston (M) - Spruce Creek
Scott, Laporsha (F) - Wekiva
Scott, Nicholas (M) - Lake Nona
Scott, Raina (F) - Dr. Phillips
Scott, Robert (M) - Dr. Phillips
Scott, Vonniya (F) - Ocoee
Scott, Yahne (F) - East Ridge
Scumitges, A (F) - Sandalwood
Sebag, Logan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sebastian, Selena (F) - Windermere
Seda-Gaud, Julian (M) - Lake Minneola
Sederapolous, Lexi (F) - Lake Mary
Sedrak, Mira (F) - Oviedo
Seegert, Allana (F) - Boone
Segovia, Rachal (F) - Lake Brantley
Segura, Carlos (M) - Buchholz
Seigel, Noah (M) - Windermere
Self, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Sellers, James (M) - Lyman
Selph, Shania (F) - Ocoee
Semlali, Ilyas (M) - Dr. Phillips
Sepulveda, Isaiah (M) - Lake Brantley
Sepulveda, Jalberto (M) - Oak Ridge
Sequeira, Jennifer (F) - Sandalwood
Serna, Isabella (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Severe, Felando (M) - Timber Creek
Seybolt, Kaleb (M) - Fleming Island
Shabazz, Annida (F) - Lake Mary
Shackelford, Trent (M) - Lake Brantley
Shackleford, Simone (F) - Lake Mary
Shah, Dhruv (M) - Lyman
Shakil, Izma (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Shanahan, Colleen (F) - Timber Creek
Shannon, Donovan (M) - Oakleaf
Shannon, Isaiah (M) - Lake Minneola
Shannon, Malachi (M) - Lake Minneola
Sharma, Ram (M) - University (Orlando)
Sharper, Anthony (M) - Spruce Creek
Shaw, Ella (F) - Fleming Island
Sheedy, Connor (M) - Spruce Creek
Sheets, CJ (M) - Lake Mary
Sheets, Evan (M) - Fleming Island
Sheikh, Haris (M) - Mandarin
Sheikh, Manaal (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Shelton, Logan (M) - DeLand
Shelton, Seleena (F) - West Orange
Shepherd, Eric (M) - University (Orlando)
Shepherd, Shamya (F) - DeLand
shepp, mason (M) - West Port
Sheppard, Leron (M) - Olympia
Sherlock, Daniel (M) - Lake Brantley
Sherwood, Eric (M) - Ocoee
Sherwood, Eriona (F) - Ocoee
Sherwood, Omarion (M) - Ocoee
Shier, Isabel (F) - Timber Creek
Shin, Tae-Yang (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Shorter, Dennis (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Silva, Anne-Marie (F) - Spruce Creek
Silva, Sebastian (M) - Boone
Simelus, Jamal (M) - Apopka
Simmons, Jewel (F) - Spruce Creek
Simmons, Sarah (F) - DeLand
Simmons, William (M) - Hagerty
Simms, Jeremiah (M) - Evans
Simonds, Delaney (F) - DeLand
Simpson, Jada (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sims, Amari (F) - Windermere
Sims, Cameron (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Sims, Treazu’re (F) - University (Orlando)
Sinclair, Calvin (M) - Sandalwood
Sinclair, Kutia (F) - East Ridge
Sindel, Zachary (M) - Mandarin
Sindu, Aaron (M) - Mandarin
Singer, Danielle (F) - Oviedo
Singh, Adriana (F) - Hagerty
Singh, Ranraj (M) - Spruce Creek
Singletary, Jordan (F) - DeLand
Singleton, Ethan (M) - Apopka
Sink, Joshua (M) - Timber Creek
Sinophat, Alandy (M) - Cypress Creek
Sinophat, Stevenson (M) - Cypress Creek
Sito, Andrew (M) - Colonial
Skage, John (M) - Winter Park
Skelton, Madison (F) - DeLand
Skillington, Kyle (M) - Hagerty
Skinner, Zeroun (M) - Timber Creek
Slater, Arianna (F) - Lake Nona
Slaven, Jamal (M) - Olympia
Small, Alexis (F) - DeLand
Small, Keena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Smallwood, Nicole (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Smith, Andrew (M) - Wekiva
Smith, Andrew (M) - Spruce Creek
smith, caitlyn (F) - West Port
Smith, Cameron (M) - First Coast
Smith, Jabri (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Smith, Jacob (M) - Hagerty
Smith, Jalaea (F) - Boone
Smith, Jalen (M) - Mandarin
Smith, Jalen (M) - Spruce Creek
Smith, Jalyn (F) - Mandarin
Smith, Jerone (M) - Robert E. Lee
Smith, Justyn (F) - Lake Nona
Smith, Kacey (F) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Kalaila (F) - Apopka
Smith, Kanya (F) - Oviedo
Smith, Kayla (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Smith, Ka’ela (F) - University (Orlando)
Smith, Khadayjha (F) - Oviedo
Smith, Quandarius (M) - Buchholz
Smith, Raziel (M) - DeLand
Smith, Taviana (F) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Tramari (M) - Cypress Creek
Smith, Tucker (M) - Lake Brantley
Smith, Tyler (M) - Oviedo
Smith, Willie (M) - Winter Springs
Smith, Zamir (M) - Sandalwood
Smothers, Zakaria (F) - Apopka
Smythe, Parker (M) - Oviedo
Snead, Natalie (F) - Boone
Snead, Shannon (F) - Lake Mary
Snyder, John (M) - Fleming Island
Solis, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Soll, David (M) - Winter Park
Solomon, Claire (F) - Cypress Creek
Solomon, Desmond (M) - Lake Howell
Sonderman, Jack (M) - Olympia
Sophie, Erica (F) - University (OC)
Sorrentino, Sophie (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Soto, Christian (M) - Lake Nona
Soudrain, Bryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Spach, Kylie (F) - Fleming Island
Spach, Taylor (F) - Fleming Island
Sparrow, Stephen (M) - Colonial
Spell, Roger (M) - Mandarin
Spells, Jahliyah (F) - Lake Minneola
Spence, Cody (M) - Boone
Spencer, Branden (M) - Lake Minneola
Spikes, Carly'Asia (F) - Olympia
Spragg, Anya (F) - Lake Brantley
Spurling, August (M) - Lake Mary
Spurling, Finley (M) - Lake Mary
St Angelo, Juliet (F) - Lake Howell
St Angelo, Rachel (F) - Lake Howell
St Jean, Ivedson (M) - Cypress Creek
St-Luis, Amenda (F) - Evans
St. Angelo, James (M) - Lake Howell
St. Cyr, Zamora (F) - Dr. Phillips
St. Laurent, Austin (M) - Fleming Island
St. Pierre, Noah (M) - Lake Mary
Stadtler, Rachel (F) - DeLand
Stafford, Phoenix (M) - Spruce Creek
Stahll, Walter (M) - Lake Brantley
Stahlman, Kiley (F) - University (OC)
Stalter, Bryce (M) - Oakleaf
Starke, Kwonta (F) - DeLand
Stella, Austin (M) - Timber Creek
Stella, Kyle (M) - Timber Creek
Stelljes, Reagan (F) - Apopka
Stephansen, Todd (M) - Buchholz
Stephens, Javonte (M) - First Coast
Stephens, Jo Tazashya (F) - Lake Brantley
Stephens, Joshua (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Steuber, Mark (M) - Hagerty
Stevens, Jordan (F) - Lake Brantley
Stevens, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Stevens, Vaughn (M) - Winter Springs
Stevenson, Leondre (M) - Robert E. Lee
Steward, Trent (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Stewart, Paul (M) - Boone
Stiger, Darya Grace (F) - Hagerty
Stiles, Ethan (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Stinson, Jia Quinn (M) - Evans
Stirling, Cristian (M) - Olympia
Stokes, Ajani (M) - Oakleaf
Strange, Kristen (F) - Boone
Strange, Sarah (F) - Boone
Stravato, Joseph (M) - West Orange
Strickland, Shamari (F) - DeLand
Strickle, Jared (M) - Hagerty
Stringfield, Jordan (M) - Oakleaf
Stromberg, Allison (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Stromberg, Kyle (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Stubbs, Willie (M) - University (Orlando)
Sturdivant, Kristen (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sullivan, Neal (M) - Windermere
Suresh, Varsha (F) - Oviedo
Suro, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Sutton, Emily (F) - Fleming Island
Sutton, Isaiah (M) - Apopka
Sutton, Tivon (M) - Colonial
Suvak, Seth (M) - Colonial
Swain, Deidre (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Swaminanthen, Pranav (M) - Spruce Creek
Swartzlander, Kinsley (F) - Spruce Creek
Swift, Ezaria (F) - Lyman
Sydney, Maya (F) - Lake Minneola
Syphax, Tunisia (F) - Ocoee
Szabo, Julia (F) - Spruce Creek
Szczesniak, David (M) - Mandarin
Szynaka, Bella (F) - Winter Springs
Taggart, Chris (M) - Spruce Creek
Taggert, Sydney (F) - Lyman
Takei, Ayaka (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Tallaksen, Tara (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Tankanoski, Shou (M) - Lake Mary
Tannis-Harris, Kemani (M) - Dr. Phillips
Tanyi, Marc (M) - DeLand
Tapanes, samatha (F) - West Port
Tapp, Jackson (M) - DeLand
Tate, D'Andre (M) - Lake Mary
Tate, Demorie (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Taylor, Tristan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Taylor, Alexis (F) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Andre (M) - Oakleaf
Taylor, Anthony (M) - Oakleaf
Taylor, Ariana (F) - Colonial
Taylor, Jordan (M) - Robert E. Lee
Taylor, Joshua (M) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Kenneth (M) - Cypress Creek
Taylor, Naomi (F) - Lake Minneola
Taylor, Nyra (F) - Lake Minneola
Taylor, Owen (M) - Oviedo
Taylor, Rory (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Taylor, Zakary (M) - Hagerty
Tayor, Mason (M) - Windermere
Teague, Eriana (F) - Wekiva
Teelucksingh, Reuel (M) - Colonial
Tennant, John (M) - Mandarin
Tepley, Michael (M) - Oviedo
Terry, David (M) - Sandalwood
Terry, Elysia (F) - Sandalwood
Terry, Jeremiah (M) - West Port
Terry, Joshua (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Tessier, Garrett (M) - Sandalwood
Testa, Alexis (F) - Fleming Island
Tetteh, Jeremiah (M) - Evans
Theis, Natalie (F) - Spruce Creek
Theis, Natalie (F) - Spruce Creek
Theophile, Justin (M) - East Ridge
Theophile, Justin (M) - East Ridge
Thomas , Cameryn (F) - Lake Mary
Thomas, Ammir (M) - University (Orlando)
Thomas, Antonio (M) - Lake Minneola
Thomas, Christian (M) - DeLand
Thomas, Darrell (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Thomas, Deon'ta (M) - DeLand
Thomas, Donovan (M) - Oakleaf
Thomas, Elayzha (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Thomas, Jada (F) - Ocoee
Thomas, Joshua (M) - Fleming Island
Thomas, Justin (M) - Boone
Thomas, Leilani (F) - Robert E. Lee
Thomas, Malik (M) - Timber Creek
Thomas, Mariah (F) - Cypress Creek
Thomas, Rashida (F) - East Ridge
Thomas, Robert (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Thomas, Taliyah (F) - Fletcher
Thomas, Teddrick (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Thomas, Timothy (M) - Fleming Island
Thomas, Zoey (F) - Winter Park
Thompson, Abigail (F) - University (OC)
Thompson, Charissa (F) - Hagerty
Thompson, Emily (F) - Lake Nona
Thompson, Emmanuel (M) - University (Orlando)
Thompson, Jalen (M) - Dr. Phillips
Thompson, Jayden (M) - Oviedo
Thompson, Michael (M) - Sandalwood
Thumbeck, Abby (F) - Spruce Creek
Thurston, Kaley (F) - Lake Brantley
Timberlake, Aiden (M) - Dr. Phillips
Tinsley, Kennedy (F) - Robert E. Lee
Tipton, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Tirado Bocanegra, Ian (M) - Winter Park
Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon (M) - Winter Park
Tirado, Sebastian (M) - University (OC)
Tobgy, Safiyah (F) - Hagerty
Tolbert, Anna (F) - Spruce Creek
Toledo, Alexis (M) - Wekiva
Toliver, Daravius (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Toliver, Omarh (M) - Oakleaf
Tolliver, Isaiah (M) - Lake Nona
Tommaso, Gianfranco (M) - University (OC)
Tookes, Hiram (M) - Mandarin
Toppin, Matthew (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Toro, Cailyn (F) - University (OC)
Torres Plaza, Miguel (M) - Cypress Creek
Torres Zapata, Tayra (F) - Lake Nona
Torres, Aalizah (F) - West Port
Torres, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Torres, Eydan (M) - Lake Nona
Torres, Hector (M) - Oviedo
Torres, Jalyn (F) - East Ridge
Torres, Kayla (F) - University (OC)
Torres, Paola (F) - Cypress Creek
Torres, Vanessa (F) - DeLand
Toupin, Andrew (M) - Mandarin
Toupon, Jamie (M) - First Coast
Toussaint, Tanesha (F) - Oak Ridge
Tower, Garrett (M) - Mandarin
Towers, Gordon (M) - Buchholz
Towers, Maggie (F) - Buchholz
Towle, Stephanie (F) - Lake Nona
Townsend, Jocelyn (F) - Wekiva
Townsend, Tishana (F) - Ocoee
Traba, Enrique (M) - Fleming Island
Tran, Khoa (M) - Colonial
Treasure, Jalen (M) - Apopka
Trent, Megan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Trerotola, Julian (M) - Mandarin
Trimboli, Zion (M) - Dr. Phillips
Tsui, Jonathon (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Tucker, Arashary (F) - Lake Minneola
Tucker, Bailey (M) - Buchholz
Tucker, Maxwell (M) - Lyman
Turner, James (M) - Timber Creek
Turner, Sarah (F) - Winter Springs
TY, Evin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Udom, Jessica (F) - East Ridge
Ugarte, Amaya (F) - Windermere
Ughulu, Leslie (M) - Cypress Creek
Ulsaint, Jasmine (F) - Oakleaf
Ulysse, Veronica (F) - Mandarin
Underwood, Tierney (F) - University (Orlando)
Upshaw, JaNiya (F) - Lake Mary
Urquhart, Rohan (M) - Cypress Creek
Urrego, David (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Usher, Abigail (F) - DeLand
Ussery, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Ussery, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Vaca, Joshua (M) - Lake Howell
Valdez, Victoria (F) - Spruce Creek
Valencia-Ponce, Jose (M) - Boone
Valentin, Michaelle (F) - Evans
Valentine, Garrett (M) - West Orange
Van De Meene, Mark (M) - Winter Park
Van der Sanden, Zion (M) - Lake Brantley
van Gelder, Karl (M) - Boone
Van Ginkel, Chase (M) - Fleming Island
Van Rij, Kaylee (F) - Spruce Creek
Van, Ellenia (F) - Buchholz
Vandigo, Jessica (F) - Fleming Island
Vanhees, Mackenzie (F) - Lake Mary
Vanterpool, Alisha (F) - Lake Brantley
Varavong, Antonio (M) - Colonial
Varela, Juan (M) - Winter Park
Vargas, Ashley (F) - Windermere
Vargas, Jose (M) - University (OC)
Vargas, Madelyn (F) - East Ridge
Vargo, Breese (F) - Fleming Island
Varnedore, Ethan (M) - Timber Creek
Varnedore, Lucas (M) - Timber Creek
Vasquez, Aaliyah (F) - Colonial
Vasquez, Amelia (F) - Windermere
Vasquez, Natalia (F) - Lyman
Vata, Kledi (M) - Mandarin
Vaughn, Alexander (M) - Lyman
Vaye, A (F) - Sandalwood
Vazquez, Christian (M) - Wekiva
Vazquez, Hannah (F) - Timber Creek
Vazquez, Mia (F) - East Ridge
Veatch, Taylor (F) - Buchholz
Velez, Alicia (F) - DeLand
Velez, Christian (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Venatucci, Thomas (M) - Oak Ridge
Vera, Elecia (F) - University (OC)
Vera, Oscar (M) - University (OC)
verdi, kyle (M) - West Port
Verdote, Seth (M) - Buchholz
Vertilus, Neil (M) - Cypress Creek
Vicioso, Angel (M) - Oviedo
Vickers, Rodney (M) - Apopka
Vielot, Dominique (M) - Lake Brantley
Viera, Maddie (F) - Lake Mary
Vigilance, Princess (F) - Evans
Villalongo, Mailyn (F) - Windermere
Villard, Rudenick (F) - Lake Minneola
Vincent, Rodney (M) - Lake Nona
Vinkemulder, Kathryn (F) - University (OC)
Visonti, Hunter (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Vitalus, Caleb (M) - Evans
Vogin, Jacob (M) - Oviedo
Vongraff, Nicholas (M) - University (Orlando)
Wada, Kent (M) - Windermere
Waddell, Haley (F) - Winter Springs
Wade, Anthony (M) - East Ridge
Wade, Nicholas (M) - Winter Park
Wagner, Dakoda (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Waguespack, Annika (F) - Lake Mary
Waiters, Asia (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Walker, Christopher (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Walker, Jumoke (M) - Lake Mary
Walker, Karli (F) - DeLand
Walker, Mia (F) - Lake Mary
Walker, Riley (M) - East Ridge
Walker, Zachary (M) - Oak Ridge
Wallace, Desirae (F) - Buchholz
Wallace, Lanecia (F) - Buchholz
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Olympia
Waller, Charles (M) - Lake Brantley
Wallizada, Kameron (M) - Fleming Island
Wallman, Arden (F) - Winter Park
Walrod, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Walser, Hana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Walters, Leo (M) - Winter Springs
Wangui, Tiffany (F) - Cypress Creek
Ward, Javis (M) - University (Orlando)
Ward, Jayden (M) - University (Orlando)
Ward, Jedon (M) - Lake Brantley
Ward, Jerome (M) - Winter Springs
Ward, K (M) - Sandalwood
Ward, Kaylah (F) - Ocoee
Ward, Michael (M) - Lake Nona
Ward, Riley (F) - Lake Mary
Ware, Aldwin (M) - Ocoee
Ware, Haley (F) - First Coast
Warren, Brandon (M) - Lake Mary
Warren, Christian (M) - Mandarin
Washington , Sean (M) - Oakleaf
Washington, Cheyenne (F) - Winter Springs
Washington, Jalen (M) - Dr. Phillips
Washington, Jayden (M) - Oviedo
Waters, Kione (M) - Fletcher
watkins, jakiya (F) - West Port
Watson Perez, Irma (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Watson, Jesse (M) - Ocoee
Watson, Kevin (M) - Robert E. Lee
Watson, Makayla (F) - Lake Howell
Watson, Zedike (F) - Olympia
Watts, Alana (F) - Windermere
Watts, Alathia (F) - Lake Nona
Waugh, Precious (F) - First Coast
Weathers, Madison (F) - Oakleaf
Weaver, Xavier (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Webb, Elias (M) - Fleming Island
Weber, Morgan (F) - Olympia
Weekes, Jeremi (M) - University (OC)
Wegman, Jack (M) - Hagerty
Weiner, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Weitz, Nikolai (M) - DeLand
Welfel, Deleshia (F) - Spruce Creek
Welker, Simon (M) - Winter Springs
Wells, Caroline (F) - Winter Springs
Wendorf, Elizabeth (F) - Fleming Island
Werner, Bailey (F) - Buchholz
West, Gage (M) - Fleming Island
West, Kenneth (M) - Fleming Island
West, Lyric (F) - First Coast
West, Talyn (M) - Lake Mary
West, Travont (M) - University (OC)
Westerkamp, Anthony (M) - Lake Minneola
Wexler, Jack (M) - Lake Nona
Whalen, Allison (F) - Lake Mary
Wheatley, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Wheeler, Amber (F) - DeLand
Whelton, Thomas (M) - Lake Mary
Whipple, robert (M) - West Port
Whipple, A (F) - Sandalwood
Whitaker, Jalen (M) - Mandarin
White, Arianna (F) - East Ridge
White, Dean (M) - Windermere
White, Mallory (F) - Winter Park
White, Nasir (M) - Windermere
Whitfield, Brionna (F) - Fletcher
Whitley, Aaryn (F) - Spruce Creek
Whittaker, Joshua (M) - DeLand
Wiggins, Sasha (F) - Spruce Creek
Wilder, Ashley (F) - Lake Howell
Wiley, Imani (F) - Dr. Phillips
Wiley, Myles (M) - Dr. Phillips
Wilke, Jeffrey (M) - Sandalwood
Wilke, Kaleb (M) - Spruce Creek
Wilken-Yoder, Kathe (F) - Hagerty
Wilkerson, Daymon (M) - West Port
Wilkerson, Keyandre (M) - West Port
Wilks, Felicia (F) - Oviedo
Willams, Alyssa (F) - Oakleaf
Willett, Zyire (M) - Wekiva
Williams, Alex (M) - East Ridge
Williams, Alexander (M) - DeLand
Williams, Angel (F) - Apopka
Williams, Anthony (M) - Lake Brantley
Williams, Arieuna (F) - Lake Howell
Williams, Bobby (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Brooke (F) - University (OC)
Williams, Chantz (M) - Oakleaf
Williams, Charné (F) - Lake Howell
Williams, Cimone (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williams, Corey (M) - Lake Nona
Williams, Cornelius (M) - Apopka
Williams, Courtney (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Damaris (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Williams, Denzell (M) - Evans
Williams, Hunter (M) - University (OC)
Williams, Jacarrio (M) - Oak Ridge
Williams, Jada (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williams, Jadera (F) - Timber Creek
Williams, Jarrod (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Jaseric (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Jason (M) - Ocoee
Williams, Joi (F) - Wekiva
Williams, Kenneth (M) - Lake Nona
Williams, Keon (M) - Ocoee
Williams, Kevar (M) - DeLand
Williams, Lamar (M) - Apopka
Williams, Malik (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Markeith (M) - Evans
Williams, Max (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Michael (M) - Buchholz
Williams, Morgan (F) - DeLand
Williams, Patrick (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Patrick (M) - Lake Minneola
Williams, Rahim (M) - Cypress Creek
Williams, Samuel (M) - Mandarin
Williams, Shawn (M) - Mandarin
Williams, Shemar (M) - Dr. Phillips
Williams, Shiayann (F) - Mandarin
Williams, Thaddea (F) - West Orange
Williams, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williams, Valentina (F) - Robert E. Lee
Williams, VAUGHN (M) - Lake Mary
Williams, Xaniah (F) - Buchholz
Williamson, Jahnez (M) - DeLand
Williamson, John (M) - Lyman
Williamson, Piper (F) - Winter Park
Willits, Gabrielle (F) - Oakleaf
Wills, Anaya (F) - Spruce Creek
Wilson, Christal (F) - Lake Minneola
Wilson, Emily (F) - Apopka
Wilson, Hunter (M) - DeLand
Wilson, Jaevion (M) - Wekiva
Wilson, Maya (F) - Lake Nona
Wilson, Zane (M) - Fleming Island
Wilson-Beck, Dillon (M) - DeLand
Winbush, Terrence (M) - Mandarin
Winn, Lyra (F) - Lake Mary
Winningham, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Wisecup, Jacob (M) - Lake Mary
Witt, Daniel (F) - Colonial
Woff, Kaley (F) - Oakleaf
Wohltmann, Jacob (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Wolfberg, Alana (F) - Timber Creek
Wolfe, Alexis (F) - Oviedo
Wolsefer, Elijah (M) - East Ridge
Wolsefer, Elijah (M) - East Ridge
Wood, Tavion (M) - Ocoee
Woodard, Xavier (M) - Lake Howell
Woodcock, Joshua (M) - Mandarin
Woods, Jakeim (M) - Lake Brantley
Woods, Jayla (F) - Lake Mary
Woolard, Wesley (M) - DeLand
Woulard, TyShaun (M) - DeLand
Wright, Amber (F) - Timber Creek
Wright, Brandon (M) - West Orange
Wright, Destinee (F) - Cypress Creek
Wright, Donald (M) - Timber Creek
Wright, Grace (F) - Sandalwood
Wright, Keturah (F) - Hagerty
Wright, Prosperity (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Wright, Taylor (F) - Robert E. Lee
Wyatt, Alyssa (F) - Mandarin
Wynn, Erric (M) - West Orange
Wynn, Stanley (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Xie, Queenly (F) - Mandarin
Yarbrough, Najee (M) - Dr. Phillips
Yche, Adam (M) - Dr. Phillips
Yeats, Adrianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Yi, Sung (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Yirmyah, . (M) - Apopka
Yonker, Hallie (F) - Hagerty
York, Ian (M) - DeLand
Young , Branden (M) - West Orange
Young, Fredderick (M) - Apopka
Young, Jamiya (F) - Sandalwood
Young, Jasmine (F) - Mandarin
young, sasha (F) - West Port
Young, Tarvon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Young, Terrence (M) - Buchholz
Young, Zuri (F) - Ocoee
Youngren, Nicholas (M) - Lake Mary
Yu, Li (F) - Lyman
Yurkaev, Maksim (M) - Lyman
Zadzban, Isabelle (F) - Lake Mary
Zaghloul, Karim (M) - Spruce Creek
Zaid, Cesar (M) - Wekiva
Zapata, Isabela (F) - Lake Howell
Zarzuela, Joshua (M) - Apopka
Zaver, William (M) - Windermere
Zayas, Sean (M) - Oakleaf
Zeidan, Reina (F) - Lake Howell
Zemliansky, Nikolai (M) - Winter Park
Zetino, Douglas (M) - Lake Nona
Zhau, Annie (F) - Buchholz
Zherukha, Marta (F) - Spruce Creek
Zike, Mallory (F) - Fleming Island
Zimmer, Ilona (F) - Windermere
Zmijski, Zach (M) - Fleming Island
Zulywitz, Sydney (F) - Lake Mary
Zwolinski, Anisa (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Douglas, Hannah
SO
Olympia
11.90
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
2
Bush, JaQual
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.96
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.9
3
Allwood, Alliyah
SR
Ocoee
12.06
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
4
Blake, Jade
JR
Olympia
12.12
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
5
Patrice, Shenya
SO
Timber Creek
12.16
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.6
6
Bonner, Trinity
SR
West Port
12.20
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
7
Peoples, Tahja
SR
Oakleaf
12.22
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.0
7
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4.0
9
Dore, Shakaeja
SO
Dr. Phillips
12.23
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
0.2
10
Johnson, Miracle
FR
Ocoee
12.28
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
11
Mathis, Rayanna
FR
Dr. Phillips
12.30
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
12
McKenzie, Kayla
SR
Apopka
12.39
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
13
Gordon, Jhanel
SR
Oak Ridge
12.43
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.9
14
Vigilance, Princess
SO
Evans
12.44
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.5
15
Watson, Makayla
FR
Lake Howell
12.50
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.7
15
Brown, Shaliyah
JR
Windermere
12.50
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.2
17
Fortilien, Ebone
SR
Dr. Phillips
12.53
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.6
18
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
19
Teague, Eriana
JR
Wekiva
12.61
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
-0.8
19
Cambell, Davine
SR
Colonial
12.61
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
19
Jordan, Sophia
SO
Boone
12.61
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
0.3
19
Eason, Arianna
FR
Oakleaf
12.61
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.8
23
Peterson, Terren
FR
Mandarin
12.63
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Hemmings, Dinae
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.66
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.1
25
Fernandez, Linette
SR
University (Orlando)
12.69
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
26
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
12.71
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
0.8
27
Bradley, Cymiah
JR
Lake Mary
12.72
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.6
28
Guilbeau, Karis
FR
Lyman
12.73
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.1
29
Powell, Latavia
SO
Sandalwood
12.76
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-2.8
30
Devlin, Alexis
JR
Winter Park
12.77
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
0.1
31
Craft, Chelsea
JR
Oviedo
12.79
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
32
Dunn, Chyenne
SR
DeLand
12.85
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
0.7
32
Kaufmann, Susann
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
12.85
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.6
34
Fye, Zaniyah
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
12.89
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.6
35
Dean, Darnesha
JR
Evans
12.92
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
36
Carr, Jarvia
FR
Dr. Phillips
12.94
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
0.9
37
Kosman, Maryssa
SR
Fleming Island
12.95
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
38
Saffird, Lourdes
FR
Dr. Phillips
12.96
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
3.4
38
Lee, Javia
SO
Boone
12.96
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.1
40
Frazer, Ariana
SR
Cypress Creek
12.98
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
0.8
41
Cole, Courtney
JR
Lake Mary
13.00
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.7
42
Townsend, Tishana
JR
Ocoee
13.04
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-1.2
42
McGrath, Molly
FR
Hagerty
13.04
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4.0
44
Pettway , Naiya
SR
Spruce Creek
13.07
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4.0
45
Wills, Anaya
SO
Spruce Creek
13.08
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.9
46
Amsden, Lily
SO
Fleming Island
13.09
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-2.8
46
Smith, Kalaila
SR
Apopka
13.09
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.6
48
Mosley, Courtney
SO
Mandarin
13.10
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.8
48
Green, Alyia
FR
Olympia
13.10
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-0.5
48
Slater, Arianna
FR
Lake Nona
13.10
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Registre, Jahnile
SO
Evans
24.31
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.7
2
Douglas, Hannah
SO
Olympia
24.39
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1.0
3
Bush, JaQual
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
24.63
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.3
3
Johnson, Miracle
FR
Ocoee
24.63
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
0.4
5
Bonner, Trinity
SR
West Port
24.78
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.7
6
Teague, Eriana
JR
Wekiva
25.04
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
3.5
7
Blake, Jade
JR
Olympia
25.16
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
0.4
8
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
25.29
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.7
9
Allwood, Alliyah
SR
Ocoee
25.40
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
10
Dore, Shakaeja
SO
Dr. Phillips
25.46
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.4
11
Peoples, Tahja
SR
Oakleaf
25.50
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.2
12
McKenzie, Kayla
SR
Apopka
25.53
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
2.6
13
Mathis, Rayanna
FR
Dr. Phillips
25.77
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
2.1
13
Devlin, Alexis
JR
Winter Park
25.77
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.5
15
Craft, Chelsea
JR
Oviedo
25.78
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.6
16
Green, Alyia
FR
Olympia
25.92
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
16
Guilbeau, Karis
FR
Lyman
25.92
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
18
Dunn, Chyenne
SR
DeLand
25.96
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
19
Patrice, Shenya
SO
Timber Creek
25.98
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.7
20
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
26.07
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.7
21
Brown, Shaliyah
JR
Windermere
26.08
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
22
Watson, Makayla
FR
Lake Howell
26.10
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.5
23
Cole, Courtney
JR
Lake Mary
26.11
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
24
Eason, Arianna
FR
Oakleaf
26.12
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.6
25
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
26.23
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-1.9
26
DaCosta-Moore, Daijah
JR
Olympia
26.37
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.7
27
Lee, Javia
SO
Boone
26.38
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
-1.6
28
Reed, Nishya
SO
Sandalwood
26.43
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
29
Powell, Latavia
SO
Sandalwood
26.48
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-1.5
30
Carr, Jarvia
FR
Dr. Phillips
26.49
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.6
31
Smith, Kalaila
SR
Apopka
26.51
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
32
Julmiste, Brianna
SO
Lake Minneola
26.53
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
3.5
33
Bradley, Cymiah
JR
Lake Mary
26.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1.8
34
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
26.55
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
0.6
35
Sims, Treazu’re
FR
University (Orlando)
26.60
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
0.8
35
Eutsey, Paquisha
SR
Oak Ridge
26.60
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
-1.6
37
Kaufmann, Susann
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
26.62
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.6
38
Russell, Davida
FR
Apopka
26.65
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
39
Gordon, Jhanel
SR
Oak Ridge
26.73
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.7
40
Cambell, Davine
SR
Colonial
26.79
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.2
40
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
26.79
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.8
40
Millican, Audrey
SR
Fleming Island
26.79
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
43
McCaskell, Jahlia
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
26.81
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
44
Spragg, Anya
SO
Lake Brantley
26.83
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
45
Mosley, Courtney
SO
Mandarin
26.84
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
46
Smith, Kanya
SO
Oviedo
26.93
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.5
47
Amsden, Lily
SO
Fleming Island
26.95
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.3
48
Butler, Elise
FR
Spruce Creek
26.96
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
49
Clayton, Oriyah
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
26.97
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
50
Larramore, Sydney
FR
Ocoee
27.03
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
3.5
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Registre, Jahnile
SO
Evans
54.42
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2
Douglas, Hannah
SO
Olympia
55.42
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
3
Teague, Eriana
JR
Wekiva
55.59
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Brown, Carolyn
JR
Boone
57.69
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
5
Johnson, Miracle
FR
Ocoee
57.72
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
6
Mark, Alyssa
JR
West Orange
58.00
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
7
Alexander, Zoe
SR
Dr. Phillips
58.07
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
8
Dunn, Chyenne
SR
DeLand
58.08
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
9
Green, Alyia
FR
Olympia
58.12
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
10
Peterson, Terren
FR
Mandarin
58.17
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
58.39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
12
Beckett, Astoria
SR
Apopka
58.52
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
13
Saint-Louis, Amenda
SO
Evans
58.62
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
14
Gill, Xiomara
JR
Lake Nona
58.68
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
15
Reed, Nishya
SO
Sandalwood
58.99
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
16
Mayes, Shyanne
SR
West Orange
59.20
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Myers, Ajmone
SO
Mandarin
59.22
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
18
Rivers, Ariana
SO
Ocoee
59.48
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
19
Blake, Jade
JR
Olympia
59.70
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
20
Jones, Hannah
FR
Apopka
59.72
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
21
Powell, Jamiria
SO
Apopka
59.87
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
22
Van Rij, Kaylee
SO
Spruce Creek
59.90
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
23
Guthrie, Lauren
JR
Olympia
59.91
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
24
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
59.95
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
25
Russell, Davida
FR
Apopka
1:00.23
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
26
Fowler, Sydney
SR
Apopka
1:00.34
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
27
Brown, Sydni
FR
Lake Nona
1:00.52
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
Arroyo, Leyshka
FR
Colonial
1:00.52
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
29
Mathis, Rayanna
FR
Dr. Phillips
1:00.54
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
30
Eutsey, Paquisha
SR
Oak Ridge
1:00.59
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
30
Millican, Audrey
SR
Fleming Island
1:00.59
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
32
Douglas, Domanique
JR
Dr. Phillips
1:00.71
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
33
Kelly, Jade
FR
Olympia
1:00.94
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
34
Spragg, Anya
SO
Lake Brantley
1:00.95
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
35
Bonner, Trinity
SR
West Port
1:00.99
Wildwood Middle High School Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
36
Julmiste, Brianna
SO
Lake Minneola
1:01.20
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
37
Smith, Kalaila
SR
Apopka
1:01.22
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
38
Croker, Zy'Kerriah
SO
Ocoee
1:01.35
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
39
Davis, Hadassah
SR
Oakleaf
1:01.46
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
39
Bradley, Cymiah
JR
Lake Mary
1:01.46
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
41
Hall, Janiyah
FR
Evans
1:01.52
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
41
Hutchinson, Zniah
SR
Timber Creek
1:01.52
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
43
Guilbeau, Karis
FR
Lyman
1:01.55
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
44
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
1:01.59
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
45
Veatch, Taylor
FR
Buchholz
1:01.66
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
46
Labrato, Christina
SO
Lake Mary
1:01.79
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
47
Clerge, Kellie
SO
Mandarin
1:01.83
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
48
Bahr, Elayna
JR
Winter Springs
1:01.86
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
48
Kadzban, Isabelle
JR
Lake Mary
1:01.86
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
50
Wolfberg, Alana
SR
Timber Creek
1:02.01
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
2:14.02
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Brown, Carolyn
JR
Boone
2:15.18
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Beckett, Astoria
SR
Apopka
2:15.68
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Rowe, Cadi
SR
Lake Minneola
2:16.34
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Myers, Ajmone
SO
Mandarin
2:16.51
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Stevens, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
2:17.00
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
2:17.16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
8
Bahr, Elayna
JR
Winter Springs
2:18.11
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
9
Mayes, Shyanne
SR
West Orange
2:18.15
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
10
Johnson , Gabrielle
SO
Winter Park
2:18.86
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
11
Registre, Jahnile
SO
Evans
2:19.02
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
12
Andreetti, Samantha
SO
Apopka
2:20.33
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Ranck, Katie
SO
Windermere
2:20.59
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
14
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
2:20.84
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
15
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
2:21.06
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
16
Groff, Clarisa
FR
Winter Park
2:21.78
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
17
Gill, Xiomara
JR
Lake Nona
2:22.31
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
18
Dailey, Jazlin
FR
Winter Park
2:22.32
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
19
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
2:22.35
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
20
Mark, Alyssa
JR
West Orange
2:22.64
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
21
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
2:22.84
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
22
Little, Jasmine
FR
Dr. Phillips
2:23.05
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
23
Chiang, Mei
FR
Fleming Island
2:23.31
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
24
Lopez, Samantha
JR
Windermere
2:23.34
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
25
Hall, Aniyah
FR
Evans
2:23.90
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
26
Fowler, Sydney
SR
Apopka
2:24.04
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
27
Kortright, Marisa
SO
Fleming Island
2:25.70
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
27
Schaudel, Lauren
FR
Fleming Island
2:25.70
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
29
Pyros, Rachel
JR
Hagerty
2:25.74
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
30
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
2:25.82
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
31
Harland, Katherine
JR
Mandarin
2:25.97
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
32
Wolfberg, Alana
SR
Timber Creek
2:26.09
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
33
Van Rij, Kaylee
SO
Spruce Creek
2:26.85
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
34
Iller, Grayson
SR
Fleming Island
2:27.15
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
35
Veatch, Taylor
FR
Buchholz
2:27.22
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
36
Gonzales, Lindsay
FR
Mandarin
2:27.88
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
37
Mullings, Sasha
SR
West Orange
2:28.05
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
38
He, Amber
FR
Dr. Phillips
2:28.29
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
39
Drummond, Allison
SO
Buchholz
2:28.56
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
40
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
2:28.89
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019
Feb 13, 2019
41
Cantlay , ANDI
SR
Spruce Creek
2:28.93
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
42
Labrato, Christina
SO
Lake Mary
2:29.12
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
43
Rodd, Kaylee
JR
Hagerty
2:29.37
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
44
St Angelo, Rachel
SR
Lake Howell
2:30.18
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
45
Deisseroth, Roxanne
JR
Dr. Phillips
2:30.25
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
46
Kadzban, Isabelle
JR
Lake Mary
2:30.26
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
47
Gayton , SAMANTHA
JR
Spruce Creek
2:30.99
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019
Feb 13, 2019
48
Plescha, Julia
SR
Hagerty
2:31.11
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
49
Brown, Paris
SR
Mandarin
2:31.19
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
50
Davis, Joyce
SO
Oviedo
2:31.30
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
4:55.76
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Rowe, Cadi
SR
Lake Minneola
5:01.42
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
5:01.85
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
5:04.18
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
5
Schulz, Amber
FR
Timber Creek
5:08.23
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
5:08.82
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
5:09.62
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
8
Chiang, Mei
FR
Fleming Island
5:14.35
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
9
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
5:16.71
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
10
Harland, Katherine
JR
Mandarin
5:19.77
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11
Ranck, Katie
SO
Windermere
5:19.83
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Coddington, Jennifer
SR
Winter Park
5:20.41
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
13
Gayton , SAMANTHA
JR
Spruce Creek
5:20.54
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
14
Wyatt, Alyssa
FR
Mandarin
5:20.73
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Noel, Emma
SO
Winter Park
5:20.83
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
16
Groff, Clarisa
FR
Winter Park
5:21.41
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
17
Dailey, Jazlin
FR
Winter Park
5:22.72
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
18
Kortright, Marisa
SO
Fleming Island
5:23.11
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
19
Bahr, Elayna
JR
Winter Springs
5:23.14
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
20
Schaudel, Lauren
FR
Fleming Island
5:23.16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
21
Davis, Jeanne
SO
Oviedo
5:25.79
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
22
Brown, Carolyn
JR
Boone
5:26.44
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
23
Brown, Mikaela
JR
Mandarin
5:28.44
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
24
Millson, Emma
SO
Fleming Island
5:29.80
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
25
Kunze, Ellie
JR
Lake Minneola
5:30.45
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
26
Pyros, Rachel
JR
Hagerty
5:31.13
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
27
Drummond, Allison
SO
Buchholz
5:31.38
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
28
Adams, Grace
FR
Fleming Island
5:33.74
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
29
Gross, Rachel
JR
Windermere
5:33.92
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
30
Conover, Lauren
FR
Mandarin
5:34.29
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
31
Little, Jasmine
FR
Dr. Phillips
5:35.08
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
32
Rhodes, Megan
JR
Lyman
5:35.77
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
33
Gonzalez, Lindsay
FR
Mandarin
5:36.15
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
34
Lantz, Sofia
FR
Lake Mary
5:36.25
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
35
Li, Glenna
JR
Buchholz
5:37.79
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
36
Erler, Morgan
FR
Fleming Island
5:38.19
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
37
Rodd, Kaylee
JR
Hagerty
5:38.37
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
38
Mayes, Shyanne
SR
West Orange
5:38.65
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
39
Hill, Alexis
SR
East Ridge
5:38.90
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
40
St Angelo, Juliet
SO
Lake Howell
5:39.49
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
41
Ernest, Genesis
SR
Mandarin
5:40.22
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
42
Byrnes, Vivian
FR
Timber Creek
5:41.22
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
43
Coddington, Courtney
SR
Winter Park
5:41.70
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
44
He, Amber
FR
Dr. Phillips
5:42.38
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
45
Ivey, Charis
SR
Winter Park
5:42.89
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
46
Aune, Amalie
SO
Oviedo
5:43.04
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
47
Cuellar Hernandez, Daria
SO
Timber Creek
5:43.27
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
48
Joyner, Tiffany
JR
Mandarin
5:43.61
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
49
Roman, Yenilitza
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
5:43.79
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
50
Johnson , Gabrielle
SO
Winter Park
5:43.93
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
10:40.48
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
11:02.28
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
11:04.18
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Schulz, Amber
FR
Timber Creek
11:04.98
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Rowe, Cadi
SR
Lake Minneola
11:06.10
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
11:11.28
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
7
Chiang, Mei
FR
Fleming Island
11:16.92
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
11:24.32
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
9
Noel, Emma
SO
Winter Park
11:25.11
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
10
Kunze, Ellie
JR
Lake Minneola
11:40.44
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
11
Coddington, Jennifer
SR
Winter Park
11:43.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
12
Hill, Alexis
SR
East Ridge
11:49.03
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
11:49.73
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
14
Adams, Grace
FR
Fleming Island
11:50.46
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
15
Brown, Mikaela
JR
Mandarin
11:51.12
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
16
Wyatt, Alyssa
FR
Mandarin
11:51.20
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
17
Schaudel, Lauren
FR
Fleming Island
11:52.15
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
18
Gayton , SAMANTHA
JR
Spruce Creek
11:52.86
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
19
Coddington, Courtney
SR
Winter Park
11:54.89
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
20
Millson, Emma
SO
Fleming Island
11:54.95
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
21
Conover, Lauren
FR
Mandarin
11:58.43
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
22
Gonzales, Lindsay
FR
Mandarin
11:58.71
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
23
Ivey, Charis
SR
Winter Park
11:59.20
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
24
Ernest, Genesis
SR
Mandarin
11:59.63
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
25
Overby, Laurel
SR
Fletcher
12:01.50
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
26
Gross, Rachel
JR
Windermere
12:01.75
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
St Angelo, Juliet
SO
Lake Howell
12:03.77
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
28
Fulton, Ayanna
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
12:05.53
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
29
Rhodes, Megan
JR
Lyman
12:07.91
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
30
Doyle, Susie
SO
Winter Springs
12:13.76
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
31
Joyner, Tiffany
JR
Mandarin
12:13.91
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
32
Drummond, Allison
SO
Buchholz
12:14.87
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
33
Davis, Jeanne
SO
Oviedo
12:15.81
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
34
Powell, Emma
JR
Lake Brantley
12:19.33
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
35
Lantz, Sofia
FR
Lake Mary
12:22.59
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
36
Erler, Morgan
FR
Fleming Island
12:22.75
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
37
Cuellar Hernandez, Daria
SO
Timber Creek
12:23.14
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
38
Barquilla, Viola
FR
Fletcher
12:27.05
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
39
Elphick, Amber
SR
Mandarin
12:32.19
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
40
Brown, Carolyn
JR
Boone
12:32.31
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
41
Li, Glenna
JR
Buchholz
12:34.32
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
42
Loosli, Esther
JR
Buchholz
12:34.47
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
43
Thomas, Zoey
FR
Winter Park
12:39.42
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
44
Castro, Melanie
JR
Winter Park
12:44.38
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
45
Megge, Payton
SO
Spruce Creek
12:46.51
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
46
Broitman, Leola
SO
Oviedo
12:53.43
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
47
Grez, Brenda
FR
Timber Creek
12:53.45
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
48
Ayup, Selina
JR
Oviedo
12:54.51
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
49
Deisseroth, Roxanne
JR
Dr. Phillips
12:54.70
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
50
Zapata, Isabela
SO
Lake Howell
12:56.32
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Malone, Xiomara
JR
Timber Creek
14.67
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
2
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
14.96
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Archibald-Bowers, Giselle
SO
Timber Creek
15.64
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
4
Singletary, Jordan
SO
DeLand
15.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
5
Oliantus, Armelle
SO
Dr. Phillips
15.76
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.1
6
Bollanga, Yvanna
JR
West Orange
15.87
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
7
Mendez, Irmiris
SO
Dr. Phillips
15.96
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.4
8
Matthews, Gabriele
JR
Dr. Phillips
15.97
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
9
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
16.03
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
0.6
10
Edwards, Takayla
SR
Oakleaf
16.05
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
-2.0
11
Wiley, Imani
JR
Dr. Phillips
16.06
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.4
12
Lewis-Plum, Dynia
FR
Sandalwood
16.13
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-1.6
13
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
16.15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
14
Hall-Murray, Satara
SO
Sandalwood
16.17
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-2.8
15
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
16.20
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.0
16
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
16.24
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
16
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
16.24
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
2.1
18
young, sasha
SR
West Port
16.54
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Miller, Aysha
SO
Olympia
16.55
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
0.5
20
Jones, Jayla
FR
Dr. Phillips
16.56
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
-0.1
21
Lucce, Lakayla
FR
Mandarin
16.81
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-3.1
22
Kern, Julianna
SO
Apopka
16.91
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.2
23
Vasquez, Aaliyah
JR
Colonial
16.97
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
24
McCaskell, Jahlia
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
17.01
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
-1.1
25
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
17.20
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-2.0
26
George, Melina
SR
Oakleaf
17.29
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.6
27
Sims, Amari
SO
Windermere
17.31
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
28
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
17.39
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-1.0
29
Perea, Tatiana
JR
Lake Brantley
17.44
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
30
Polite, Savannah
JR
Robert E. Lee
17.48
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
30
Bass, Shaquirah
JR
Mandarin
17.48
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
32
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
17.50
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
33
Moore, Payton
SR
Winter Park
17.53
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
34
DaCosta-Moore, Dominique
JR
Olympia
17.55
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
35
Phillips, Jordian
SR
Olympia
17.62
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.9
36
Pogue, Emahne
FR
Fleming Island
17.67
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
0.4
37
Reichenbach, Julianna
SR
Buchholz
17.71
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
0.1
37
Klingler, Victoria
JR
East Ridge
17.71
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.2
39
Michel , Falonne
SO
Oak Ridge
17.79
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
40
Doll, Alexis
SO
Lake Minneola
17.88
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.2
41
Henderson, Zakhia
SO
East Ridge
17.91
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
42
Lawrence, Delicia
FR
Evans
17.92
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
43
McCalla, Krystal
SR
Windermere
17.97
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
-0.4
44
Pearson, Mikyla
JR
Oakleaf
18.02
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.6
45
Marston, Marlia
SR
Lake Nona
18.20
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
46
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
18.24
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
2.1
47
Mccree, Diamond
SO
Oakleaf
18.47
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-2.8
48
Piccola, Karlee
FR
Spruce Creek
18.53
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
49
Jackson, Kalyn
SO
First Coast
18.69
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
50
Pierre, Lindsey
SO
Evans
18.70
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2.7
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
42.97
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
44.83
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lawrence, Delicia
FR
Evans
45.90
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Devlin, Alexis
JR
Winter Park
46.27
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Mendez, Irmiris
SO
Dr. Phillips
46.32
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
46.46
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
7
McCaskell, Jahlia
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
46.89
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Edwards, Takayla
SR
Oakleaf
46.90
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
9
Smith, Kalaila
SR
Apopka
46.92
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10
Singletary, Jordan
SO
DeLand
47.34
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
11
Bollanga, Yvanna
JR
West Orange
47.53
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
12
Pettway , Naiya
SR
Spruce Creek
47.56
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Wiley, Imani
JR
Dr. Phillips
47.74
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
14
Clayton, Otyana
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
47.84
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Matthews, Gabriele
JR
Dr. Phillips
47.92
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
16
Davis, Natifah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
48.12
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
17
Flores, Isabelle
SO
Fleming Island
48.35
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
18
Miller, Aysha
SO
Olympia
48.56
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
19
Auguste, Yvonika
JR
West Orange
48.61
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
20
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
48.62
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
21
Pierre, Lindsey
SO
Evans
49.01
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
22
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
49.07
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
23
Barrs, Tamara
SR
Mandarin
49.24
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
24
Vasquez, Aaliyah
JR
Colonial
49.60
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
25
McCullen, Jessica
FR
Lyman
49.78
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
26
Archibald-Bowers, Giselle
SO
Timber Creek
49.89
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
27
Riley, Cairah
SO
Olympia
50.09
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
28
young, sasha
SR
West Port
50.12
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
29
Phillips, Jordian
SR
Olympia
50.38
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
30
Marston, Marlia
SR
Lake Nona
50.59
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
31
Ejie, Norachi
SO
Spruce Creek
50.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
32
Doll, Alexis
SO
Lake Minneola
50.80
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
33
Lucce, Lakayla
FR
Mandarin
51.01
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
34
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
51.07
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
35
Robinson, Amilyah
SO
Lake Brantley
51.08
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
36
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
51.11
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
37
Klingler, Victoria
JR
East Ridge
51.14
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
38
Ulysse, Veronica
JR
Mandarin
51.21
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
39
Sims, Amari
SO
Windermere
51.30
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
40
McCalla, Krystal
SR
Windermere
51.36
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
41
Rodriguez, Yessmary
SO
Colonial
51.46
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
42
Perea, Tatiana
JR
Lake Brantley
51.50
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
43
Pogue, Emahne
FR
Fleming Island
51.56
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
44
Mccree, Diamond
SO
Oakleaf
51.60
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
45
Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah
JR
Winter Park
51.81
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
46
Jordan, Sophia
SO
Boone
51.94
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
47
Valdez, Victoria
SO
Spruce Creek
52.11
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
48
Flay, Ashley
FR
Lake Mary
52.41
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
49
Colon, Stephanie
SR
University (Orlando)
52.51
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
50
Freeman, Jessica
JR
Windermere
52.55
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ocoee
47.79
Townsend
,
Allwood
,
Rivers
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
2
Dr. Phillips
48.10
Dore
,
Safford
,
Fortilien
,
Mathis
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
3
Oakleaf
48.39
Davis
,
Eason
,
Fitzgerald
,
Peoples
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Apopka
48.48
McKenzie
,
Smith
,
Powell
,
Russell
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
5
Evans
48.54
Lawrence
,
Vigilance
,
Dean
,
Valentin
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Olympia
48.62
DaCosta-Moore
,
Spikes
,
Blake
,
DaCosta-Moore
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
7
Seminole (Sanford)
48.80
Davis
,
Bush
,
Hemmings
,
Johnson
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
8
Timber Creek
49.44
Archibald-Bowers
,
Malone
,
Henderson
,
Patrice
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
9
Lake Mary
49.50
Powell
,
Faulkner
,
Cole
,
Bradley
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10
Flagler Palm Coast
49.55
Howard
,
Kaufmann
,
Tallaksen
,
Wright
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
11
Sandalwood
49.65
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
12
Colonial
49.69
Cambell
,
Vasquez
,
Gibson
,
Arroyo
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Oviedo
49.74
Smith
,
Smith
,
Kanbara
,
Craft
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
14
Boone
49.83
Dryden
,
Jordan
,
Lee
,
Strange
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
University (Orlando)
49.89
Fernandez
,
Ojeda
,
Fine
,
Sims
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
16
DeLand
50.09
Apakama
,
Dixon
,
Starke
,
Hastings
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
17
Fleming Island
50.10
Morris
,
Kosman
,
Millican
,
Amsden
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
18
Buchholz
50.32
Van
,
Wallace
,
DelRey
,
Peprah-Asante
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
19
Lake Howell
50.57
Greene
,
St Angelo
,
Byrd
,
Watson
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
20
Windermere
50.66
Brown
,
Villalongo
,
Fuller
,
Sims
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
21
Wekiva
50.90
Williams
,
Townsend
,
Long
,
Laurore
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
22
Winter Park
50.96
Bernbaum
,
Devlin
,
Parrish
,
Nix
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Mandarin
51.07
Ulysse
,
Lucce
,
Bryant
,
Peterson
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
24
West Orange
51.11
Mayes
,
Mark
,
Doreste
,
Pierce
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
25
West Port
51.17
Mobley
,
young
,
boyer
,
Bonner
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
26
Lake Brantley
51.30
Robinson
,
Spragg
,
Pena
,
Bulter
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
27
Spruce Creek
51.35
Butler
,
Ejie
,
Wills
,
Valdez
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
28
Cypress Creek
51.37
Howard
,
Rivera
,
Mlodzinski
,
Frazer
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
29
Oak Ridge
51.52
Michel
,
Eutsey
,
Brown
,
Gordon
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
30
First Coast
51.55
Parker
,
Newton
,
Coates
,
Miller
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
31
Freedom (Orlando)
52.02
Smallwood
,
Jernigan
,
Reid
,
Sawyer
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
32
Lake Nona
52.14
Slater
,
Wilson
,
Ojeda
,
Jacobs
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
33
Lake Minneola
52.15
Banks
,
Cleaves
,
Garvin
,
Julmiste
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
34
Hagerty
52.16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
35
East Ridge
52.78
Klingler
,
Thomas
,
Echevarria
,
Sinclair
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
36
University (OC)
54.87
Martin
,
Cook
,
Hernandez
,
Stahlman
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
37
Robert E. Lee
1:01.23
Anderson
,
Tinsley
,
Kelley
,
Nichols
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
38
Lyman
1:02.32
Guilbeau
,
Taggert
,
Fitzpatrick
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
39
Winter Springs
1:04.36
Huaman
,
Lowry
,
Adams
,
Waddell
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evans
3:52.75
Hall
,
Registre
,
Hall
,
Saint-Louis
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Olympia
3:56.65
Douglas
,
Guthrie
,
Green
,
Blake
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
3
Apopka
3:59.32
Jones
,
Andreetti
,
Russell
,
Fowler
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dr. Phillips
4:00.05
Carr
,
Mathis
,
Douglas
,
Alexander
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
West Orange
4:01.81
Mark
,
Mayes
,
Bollanga
,
Auguste
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Mandarin
4:02.39
Myers
,
Ulysse
,
Barrs
,
Clerge
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
7
Lake Mary
4:03.61
Kadzban
,
Cole
,
Bradley
,
Labrato
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Winter Park
4:04.23
Day
,
Dailey
,
Groff
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
9
Fleming Island
4:05.86
Burke
,
Amsden
,
Kortright
,
Millican
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10
Oakleaf
4:06.15
Edwards
,
Eason
,
Brown
,
Davis
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
11
Lake Brantley
4:07.89
Spragg
,
Stevens
,
Hyde
,
Klingenberg
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
12
Wekiva
4:07.99
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Windermere
4:08.45
Brown
,
Fuller
,
Ugarte
,
Villalongo
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
14
Timber Creek
4:08.87
Wolfberg
,
Hutchinson
,
Rodriguez
,
Henderson
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
15
Lake Nona
4:08.97
Brown
,
Smith
,
Marston
,
Gill
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
16
Lake Howell
4:09.95
St Angelo
,
Zapata
,
Greene
,
Watson
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Spruce Creek
4:10.81
Van Rij
,
Cooksey
,
Pettway
,
Nelson
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
18
Ocoee
4:10.93
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
19
Oviedo
4:11.92
Davis
,
Smith
,
Galloway
,
Craft
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
20
Sandalwood
4:12.77
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Buchholz
4:14.36
Veatch
,
Wallace
,
Van
,
Figureroa
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
22
Winter Springs
4:15.28
Bahr
,
Flowers
,
Czurak
,
Wells
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
23
Boone
4:15.43
Gunn
,
Paolicelli
,
Philips
,
Brown
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
24
University (Orlando)
4:19.29
Fernandez
,
Ojeda
,
Fine
,
Sims
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
25
Colonial
4:19.47
Arroyo
,
Deshotel
,
Deshotel
,
King
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Flagler Palm Coast
4:20.03
McCaskell
,
Bass
,
Clayton
,
Clayton
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
27
Oak Ridge
4:20.46
Michel
,
Georges
,
Eutsey
,
Metellus
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
28
Seminole (Sanford)
4:20.53
Stromberg
,
Onyiuke
,
Gorritz
,
MCCalla-Clark
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
29
Lake Minneola
4:22.65
Spells
,
Hippolite
,
Banks
,
Doll
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
30
DeLand
4:23.78
Apakama
,
Satcher
,
Singletary
,
Torres
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
31
Hagerty
4:23.83
Plescha
,
Pyros
,
Ali
,
Donovan
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
32
Freedom (Orlando)
4:24.39
Joseph
,
Palomino
,
Roman
,
Jeffrey
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
33
East Ridge
4:27.92
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
34
Cypress Creek
4:31.23
Cuevas
,
Rivera
,
Morgan
,
Gourdet
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
35
Lyman
4:31.56
Taggert
,
Guilbeau
,
McCullen
,
Gordon
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
36
First Coast
4:32.01
Fracois
,
Ware
,
Leggette
,
West
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
37
Robert E. Lee
4:37.49
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
38
University (OC)
4:39.12
Thompson
,
Hernandez
,
Martin
,
Stahlman
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
39
Fletcher
4:43.78
Macleod
,
Bourassa
,
Hobbs
,
Ervin
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
40
West Port
4:51.18
Griffin
,
Outar
,
Mobley
,
smith
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lake Brantley
9:25.30
Spragg
,
Hyde
,
Stevens
,
Klingenberg
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2
Winter Springs
9:28.00
Bahr
,
Czurak
,
Flowers
,
Wells
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3
Winter Park
9:30.65
Groff
,
Noel
,
Dailey
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Apopka
9:30.91
Beckett
,
Andreetti
,
Fowler
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Mandarin
9:36.03
Wyatt
,
Brown
,
Harland
,
Myers
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Lake Mary
9:36.30
Kadzban
,
Labrato
,
Erikson
,
Bodrato
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
7
West Orange
9:43.30
Mark
,
Mayes
,
Auguste
,
Mullings
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
8
Fleming Island
9:48.62
Schaudel
,
Kortright
,
Iller
,
Chiang
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
9
Spruce Creek
9:48.90
Cooksey
,
Gayton
,
Cantlay
,
Wheatley
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
10
Windermere
9:49.42
Badillo
,
Gross
,
Ranck
,
Lopez
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
11
Hagerty
9:52.70
Plescha
,
Singh
,
Pyros
,
Rodd
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
12
Buchholz
9:54.27
Drummond
,
Li
,
Rowe
,
Veatch
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Dr. Phillips
9:58.39
Connolly
,
Deisseroth
,
He
,
Little
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
14
Evans
10:01.42
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
15
Oviedo
10:10.50
Davis
,
Aune
,
Ayup
,
Davis
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
16
Lake Minneola
10:12.32
Rowe
,
Banks
,
Kunze
,
Caldwell
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
17
Timber Creek
10:22.98
Wolfberg
,
Orie
,
Byrnes
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
18
Freedom (Orlando)
10:28.71
Jeffrey
,
Roman
,
Ferrentino
,
Figueroa
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
19
Lake Howell
10:32.92
Zapata
,
Gomez
,
St Angelo
,
Brace
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
20
Flagler Palm Coast
10:34.86
McCaskell
,
Clayton
,
Williams
,
Clayton
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
21
Oakleaf
10:39.32
Olazabal
,
Woff
,
Dahlman
,
Overstreet
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
22
East Ridge
10:40.84
Hill
,
Carroll
,
Hill
,
Parks
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
23
Olympia
10:41.68
Weber
,
Green
,
Dahlgren
,
Figueras
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
24
Sandalwood
10:47.87
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
25
Boone
10:53.40
Snead
,
Philips
,
Petersen
,
Santeufemio
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
26
Colonial
10:59.68
Deshotel
,
King
,
Deshotel
,
Rosario
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
27
Seminole (Sanford)
11:01.83
Onyiuke
,
Karamanis
,
Gorritz
,
Stromberg
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
28
Ocoee
11:06.60
Daniels
,
Ward
,
Leger
,
Sherwood
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
29
Lyman
11:07.82
Gordon
,
McCullen
,
Swift
,
Rhodes
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
30
Oak Ridge
11:08.06
Eutsey
,
Metellus
,
Michel
,
Georges
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
31
DeLand
11:19.38
Lee
,
Nunn
,
Baumann
,
Stadtler
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
32
Lake Nona
11:33.38
Watts
,
Torres Zapata
,
Briceno
,
Thompson
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
33
University (OC)
11:36.80
McBroom
,
Koehler
,
Toro
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
34
Wekiva
12:17.26
Cruz
,
Ingraham
,
Carbon
,
Bell
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2
Cantlay , ANDI
SR
Spruce Creek
1.65m
5' 5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
3
Malone, Xiomara
JR
Timber Creek
1.60m
5' 3"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
4
Shabazz, Annida
JR
Lake Mary
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
5
Hutchinson, Zniah
SR
Timber Creek
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
5
Peoples, Tahja
SR
Oakleaf
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Robinson, Amilyah
SO
Lake Brantley
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
5
Kelly, Jade
FR
Olympia
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
5
Registre, Jahnile
SO
Evans
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
10
Kaufmann, Susann
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
1.55m
5' 1"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
10
Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai
SR
Lake Minneola
1.55m
5' 1"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
10
Towle, Stephanie
JR
Lake Nona
1.55m
5' 1"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
10
Brown, Sydeny
FR
Oakleaf
1.55m
5' 1"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
14
Lee, Angel
SO
First Coast
1.54m
5' 0.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
15
Long, Rachel
JR
Wekiva
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Hormazabal, Karla
SO
Colonial
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Bollanga, Yvanna
JR
West Orange
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
15
Graham, Roni
JR
Lake Mary
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
19
Damon, Britney
JR
Dr. Phillips
1.50m
4' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
19
Jernigan, Kyra
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
1.50m
4' 11"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
19
Cantlay, Andi
SR
Spruce Creek
1.50m
4' 11"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
19
McCormick, Casey
SR
Spruce Creek
1.50m
4' 11"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
19
Cullison, Olivia
JR
Oviedo
1.50m
4' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
24
Fracois, Aja
FR
First Coast
1.49m
4' 10.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
25
Wright, Destinee
SR
Cypress Creek
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
26
Saint-Louis, Amenda
SO
Evans
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
26
Shaw, Ella
SO
Fleming Island
1.47m
4' 9.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
26
Manfredi, Valerie
SR
University (OC)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
26
Quezada, Emily
JR
Lake Mary
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Eutsey, Paquisha
SR
Oak Ridge
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
31
Nolte, Jessica
SO
Oviedo
1.45m
4' 9"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
31
Wright, Prosperity
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
1.45m
4' 9"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
31
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
1.45m
4' 9"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
31
Day, Jani
FR
Winter Park
1.45m
4' 9"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
35
Vasquez, Aaliyah
JR
Colonial
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
35
Sims, Amari
SO
Windermere
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
37
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
37
Baker, Azaria
JR
Evans
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
37
Williams, Jadera
FR
Timber Creek
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
37
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
37
Gehrer, Rebecca
SR
Hagerty
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
37
Cruz, Angeliz
JR
Wekiva
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
43
Kissane, Katie
SO
Fleming Island
1.40m
4' 7"
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
43
Parker, Alerie
SO
Lake Brantley
1.40m
4' 7"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
43
Henry, Neveah
JR
Lake Nona
1.40m
4' 7"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
46
Williams, Valentina
JR
Robert E. Lee
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
47
Legette, Tatyana
JR
First Coast
1.37m
4' 6"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
47
Smith, Jabri
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
1.37m
4' 6"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
47
Stelljes, Reagan
SO
Apopka
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
47
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.37m
4' 6"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Waguespack, Annika
JR
Lake Mary
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Gonzalez, Miah
JR
Winter Park
3.05m
10' 0"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
4
Carter, Kathryn
JR
Olympia
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
5
Kouzina, Ekatereena
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2.83m
9' 3.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6
Theis, Natalie
SO
Spruce Creek
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
7
Yeats, Adrianna
SR
Spruce Creek
2.77m
9' 1"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
8
Theis, Natalie
SO
Spruce Creek
2.62m
8' 7"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
9
Wilson, Emily
SO
Apopka
2.58m
8' 5.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
10
Blake, Natalia
JR
Dr. Phillips
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
11
Simonds, Delaney
JR
DeLand
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
12
Costin, Kayla
JR
Boone
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Geeslin, Kailyn
JR
Lake Mary
2.39m
7' 10"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
14
Ortiz, Sasha
SO
Fleming Island
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
14
Blake, Nowelia
JR
Dr. Phillips
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
16
Layman, Ruby
SR
Spruce Creek
2.29m
7' 6"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
17
Diaz, Keilani
SO
Colonial
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
17
Tobgy, Safiyah
JR
Hagerty
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
17
Bartlett, Savanna
JR
Spruce Creek
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
17
Mercedes Diaz, Adneiry
FR
Dr. Phillips
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
21
Martinez, Arianyz
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
2.27m
7' 5.25"
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
21
Torres, Vanessa
SR
DeLand
2.27m
7' 5.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
21
Wheeler, Amber
JR
DeLand
2.27m
7' 5.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
24
Wright, Grace
SR
Sandalwood
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Klejc, Claudia
SO
Mandarin
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
26
Chhu, Emely
SO
Lake Howell
2.24m
7' 4.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
27
Akers, Resa
FR
Windermere
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
27
Zimmer, Ilona
SO
Windermere
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
27
Janklaw, Jamie
JR
Sandalwood
2.15m
7' 0.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
30
Francis, Abagail
FR
Winter Park
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
30
Martinez, Arianyez
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
30
Harris, Nosharai
SO
Windermere
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
33
Artison, Sheintah
SR
Windermere
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
34
Figueroa, Ana
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
2.09m
6' 10.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
35
Birriel, Desiree
SR
Apopka
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
35
Rami, Ranya
SO
Boone
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
37
Freeman, Jessica
JR
Windermere
1.98m
6' 6"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
37
Johnson, Taylor
JR
Lake Mary
1.98m
6' 6"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
39
Millikan, Rylee
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
1.97m
6' 5.5"
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
40
Pettway, Saeran
FR
Spruce Creek
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
40
Harris, Avery
SO
DeLand
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
42
Ferreria, Julia
FR
Dr. Phillips
1.83m
6' 0"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
43
Sebastian, Selena
FR
Windermere
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
44
Yonker, Hallie
FR
Hagerty
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
45
Sequeira, Jennifer
SO
Sandalwood
1.70m
5' 7"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
45
Hall-Murray, Satara
SO
Sandalwood
1.70m
5' 7"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
45
Bagby, Lindsey
Spruce Creek
1.70m
5' 7"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
48
Fildes, Hali
FR
Hagerty
1.68m
5' 6"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fuller, Saniah
SR
Windermere
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Johnson, Loren
SR
Oakleaf
5.59m
18' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Alexander, Zoe
SR
Dr. Phillips
5.47m
17' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Malone, Xiomara
JR
Timber Creek
5.45m
17' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Fortilien, Ebone
SR
Dr. Phillips
5.43m
17' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
7
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
5.43m
17' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Phillips, Jordian
SR
Olympia
5.38m
17' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
10
Wright, Prosperity
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
5.33m
17' 6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Brown, Shaliyah
JR
Windermere
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
12
Guthrie, Lauren
JR
Olympia
5.28m
17' 4"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
13
Dean, Darnesha
JR
Evans
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
14
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
15
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
5.17m
16' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Avevor, Sefakor
JR
Sandalwood
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
17
McIntyre, Jordan
FR
Freedom (Orlando)
5.12m
16' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
18
Henderson, Zakhia
SO
East Ridge
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
18
Fernandez, Linette
SR
University (Orlando)
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
20
Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah
JR
Winter Park
5.05m
16' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
21
Lucce, Lakayla
FR
Mandarin
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
22
Riley, Cairah
SO
Olympia
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
23
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
25
Vigilance, Princess
SO
Evans
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
25
Deas, Maliyah
FR
Fleming Island
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Douglas, Domanique
JR
Dr. Phillips
4.90m
16' 1"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
28
Williams, Valentina
JR
Robert E. Lee
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
29
Brown, Angel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
30
Larramore, Sydney
FR
Ocoee
4.85m
15' 11"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
31
Hormazabal, Karla
SO
Colonial
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
32
Dixon, Endea
JR
DeLand
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
32
Apakama, Jessica
SO
DeLand
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
32
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
35
Matthews, Gabriele
JR
Dr. Phillips
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Gunn, Michelle
SO
Boone
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
37
Howard, Dyman
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
4.81m
15' 9.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
37
Pena, Nakiana
SR
Lake Brantley
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
39
Brown, Theana
SO
Oak Ridge
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
40
Sapp, Taylor
FR
Lake Mary
4.78m
15' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
41
Scott, Jaida
SR
Robert E. Lee
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
41
Bryant, Arbrieanna
FR
Hagerty
4.74m
15' 6.75"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
43
Prek, Paula
SO
Colonial
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
44
Ojeda, Vianney
FR
Lake Nona
4.72m
15' 6"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Ortiz, Sasha
SO
Fleming Island
4.72m
15' 6"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
46
Wright, Destinee
SR
Cypress Creek
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
47
Howard, Dezmi
SO
Cypress Creek
4.70m
15' 5"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
47
Jones, Jordan
JR
Dr. Phillips
4.70m
15' 5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
47
Hall-Murray, Satara
SO
Sandalwood
4.70m
15' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
50
Arroyo, Leyshka
FR
Colonial
4.69m
15' 4.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Loren
SR
Oakleaf
11.89m
39' 0.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.9
2
Fuller, Saniah
SR
Windermere
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
4
Wright, Prosperity
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
11.20m
36' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
6
Guthrie, Lauren
JR
Olympia
11.16m
36' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
7
Douglas, Domanique
JR
Dr. Phillips
10.95m
35' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
8
Faulkner, Kayla
JR
Lake Mary
10.94m
35' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Wright, Destinee
SR
Cypress Creek
10.84m
35' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
10
Frazer, Ariana
SR
Cypress Creek
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
11
Dean, Darnesha
JR
Evans
10.70m
35' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Hormazabal, Karla
SO
Colonial
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
13
Avevor, Sefakor
JR
Sandalwood
10.64m
34' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Sapp, Taylor
FR
Lake Mary
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Howard, Dyman
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
10.59m
34' 9"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
16
Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah
JR
Winter Park
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
17
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
10.54m
34' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
18
Crowley, Tamari
SO
Oakleaf
10.36m
34' 0"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
18
Briley, Tamira
FR
Oakleaf
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
18
Henderson, Zakhia
SO
East Ridge
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
21
Walser, Hana
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
22
Cochran, Kayla
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
23
Riley, Cairah
SO
Olympia
10.24m
33' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
24
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.21m
33' 6"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
25
Belizaire, Naika
SO
Dr. Phillips
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
25
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
10.13m
33' 3"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
27
Hall, Aniyah
FR
Evans
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
28
St Angelo, Rachel
SR
Lake Howell
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
29
Formey, Zanea
FR
Dr. Phillips
9.91m
32' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
30
Brown, Angel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
30
Ojeda, Vianney
FR
Lake Nona
9.89m
32' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
32
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
33
Shabazz, Annida
JR
Lake Mary
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
34
Parker, Alerie
SO
Lake Brantley
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
35
Mlodzinski, Karissa
SR
Cypress Creek
9.65m
31' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
36
Smith, Jalaea
FR
Boone
9.58m
31' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
37
Jackson, Rhian
SO
Oakleaf
9.52m
31' 3"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
38
Davis, Natifah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
39
Taylor, Naomi
JR
Lake Minneola
9.47m
31' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
40
BienAime,, Marlie
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
9.42m
30' 11"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
41
Flay, Ashley
FR
Lake Mary
9.38m
30' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
42
Rayna, Janecia
SO
Dr. Phillips
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
43
Jones, Jordan
JR
Dr. Phillips
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Pena, Nakiana
SR
Lake Brantley
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
45
Williams, Valentina
JR
Robert E. Lee
9.12m
29' 11.25"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
45
Solomon, Claire
FR
Cypress Creek
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
47
Stephens, Jo Tazashya
JR
Lake Brantley
9.07m
29' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
48
Gehrer, Rebecca
SR
Hagerty
9.00m
29' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
48
Pena, Ana
JR
Lake Brantley
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
50
Ulysse, Veronica
JR
Mandarin
8.94m
29' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGhee, Caitlin
JR
Sandalwood
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2
Valentin, Michaelle
JR
Evans
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
3
Perez, Keila
JR
Colonial
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ficka, Danielle
SR
Windermere
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
5
Sauer, Amberleigh
SR
DeLand
11.64m
38' 2.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6
Kelly, Damoni
FR
Mandarin
11.45m
37' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Franklin , Khiana
JR
West Orange
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
8
Newsome, Shareya
SR
Evans
11.13m
36' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
9
Hastings, Jaylin
JR
DeLand
11.05m
36' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
10
Battle, Aaliya
JR
Spruce Creek
11.03m
36' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
11
Barrs, Marionna
SO
Mandarin
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
12
Zwolinski, Anisa
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
10.61m
34' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Wright, Amber
JR
Timber Creek
10.59m
34' 9"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
14
Watson Perez, Irma
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
10.44m
34' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Lewis, Ricara
SR
Apopka
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
16
Payne, Britney
SR
Fleming Island
10.11m
33' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Strange, Sarah
FR
Boone
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
18
Ewiah, Samantha
SR
Lake Mary
9.98m
32' 9"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
19
Vargas, Ashley
SO
Windermere
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
20
Nichols, Tianna
SR
Robert E. Lee
9.89m
32' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
21
Dovali, Ana-Paula
SR
Oviedo
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
22
McWhite, Maleeya
SR
First Coast
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
23
Anderson, Anastasia
FR
Robert E. Lee
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
24
Johnson, Aryann
SR
Hagerty
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
25
Shanahan, Colleen
SO
Timber Creek
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
26
Young, Jamiya
SR
Sandalwood
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
27
St. Cyr, Zamora
SO
Dr. Phillips
9.63m
31' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
28
Coleman, Adrionna
FR
Oakleaf
9.52m
31' 3"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
29
Scott, Laporsha
FR
Wekiva
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
30
Taylor, Ariana
SR
Colonial
9.42m
30' 11"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
31
Crawford, Danielle
SR
Spruce Creek
9.41m
30' 10.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
32
Howard, Dezmi
SO
Cypress Creek
9.36m
30' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
32
Lake, Sydney
SO
Timber Creek
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
34
Carter, Jade
SO
Oak Ridge
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
35
Hicks, Emma
SO
Mandarin
9.27m
30' 5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
36
Bullock, Melody
FR
Lake Howell
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
36
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
38
Gillard, Delayna
JR
Spruce Creek
9.19m
30' 2"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
39
Enot, Katherine
JR
Hagerty
9.18m
30' 1.5"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
40
Daniels, Adriauna
FR
Oakleaf
9.10m
29' 10.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
40
Johnson, Jamarea
Evans
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
42
Davis, Destiny
JR
Evans
9.09m
29' 10"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
43
Robinson, Japhia
JR
Ocoee
9.03m
29' 7.5"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
44
Francis, Kerry-Ann
SO
Cypress Creek
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
45
Blocker, Jada
SR
Winter Springs
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
46
Delva, Keisha
SR
Olympia
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
47
Dixon, Natalie
JR
Lake Mary
8.86m
29' 1"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
47
McWhite, Malisa
SO
First Coast
8.86m
29' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
49
Washington, Cheyenne
SO
Winter Springs
8.84m
29' 0"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
50
Lopez, Akiari
FR
Mandarin
8.83m
28' 11.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perez, Keila
JR
Colonial
39.08m
128' 2"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
2
Sauer, Amberleigh
SR
DeLand
38.38m
125' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lake, Sydney
SO
Timber Creek
38.18m
125' 3"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
4
Ficka, Danielle
SR
Windermere
37.15m
121' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
5
Watson Perez, Irma
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
36.25m
118' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Lewis, Ricara
SR
Apopka
35.73m
117' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Ewiah, Samantha
SR
Lake Mary
35.41m
116' 2"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
8
Wright, Amber
JR
Timber Creek
34.82m
114' 3"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
9
Kelly, Damoni
FR
Mandarin
34.63m
113' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10
Dovali, Ana-Paula
SR
Oviedo
34.42m
112' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
11
Battle, Aaliya
JR
Spruce Creek
33.24m
109' 1"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
12
Valentin, Michaelle
JR
Evans
32.63m
107' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
May, Camilla
SR
Fleming Island
32.07m
105' 2"
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
14
Strange, Kristen
SR
Boone
32.06m
105' 2"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
15
Montgomery, Ryan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
31.88m
104' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
16
Dixon, Natalie
JR
Lake Mary
31.52m
103' 5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
17
Davis, Destiny
JR
Evans
31.51m
103' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
18
Hastings, Jaylin
JR
DeLand
30.78m
101' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
19
Newsome, Shareya
SR
Evans
30.45m
99' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
20
Martinez, Lilianna
JR
Mandarin
30.35m
99' 7"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
21
Salami, Adesuwa
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
28.87m
94' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
22
Leath, Trinity
SR
West Orange
28.85m
94' 8"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
23
Richards, Catie
JR
Fleming Island
28.60m
93' 10"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
24
Woods, Jayla
SO
Lake Mary
28.59m
93' 9"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
25
Francis, Kerry-Ann
SO
Cypress Creek
28.38m
93' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
26
Franklin , Khiana
JR
West Orange
28.28m
92' 9"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
27
Bouters, Alexis
SR
University (OC)
28.25m
92' 8"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
28
Payne, Britney
SR
Fleming Island
27.97m
91' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
29
Taylor, Ariana
SR
Colonial
27.90m
91' 6"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
30
Scott, Laporsha
FR
Wekiva
27.83m
91' 4"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
31
Hall, Kalena
SO
Robert E. Lee
27.76m
91' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
32
Barrs, Marionna
SO
Mandarin
27.66m
90' 9"
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
33
Crawford, Danielle
SR
Spruce Creek
27.56m
90' 5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
34
Padillo, Clara
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
27.40m
89' 11"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
34
Perry, Jada
SO
Oakleaf
27.40m
89' 11"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
36
Shanahan, Colleen
SO
Timber Creek
27.10m
88' 11"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
37
Enot, Katherine
JR
Hagerty
27.07m
88' 10"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
38
Daniels, Adriauna
FR
Oakleaf
26.82m
88' 0"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
39
Robinson, Japhia
SR
Ocoee
26.40m
86' 7"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
40
Ferguson, Makayka
SR
Fleming Island
26.13m
85' 9"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
41
Foga, Fabiandra
FR
Apopka
26.08m
85' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
42
Anderson, Anastasia
FR
Robert E. Lee
25.44m
83' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
43
Mitchell, Lazaya
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
25.36m
83' 2"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
44
Vargas, Ashley
SO
Windermere
25.31m
83' 0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
45
Rennaker, Issabelle
JR
University (OC)
25.24m
82' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
45
Montique, Christina
SO
Hagerty
25.24m
82' 10"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
47
Strange, Sarah
FR
Boone
25.19m
82' 8"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
48
Kelley, Alexus
SR
Robert E. Lee
24.90m
81' 8"
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2019
49
Hartdegen, Eryn
SO
Oviedo
24.71m
81' 1"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
50
Orlando, Julianna
SR
Hagerty
24.17m
79' 3"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019