FHSAA 4A Region 1 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleuristal, Bernard SR Lake Mary 10.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
2 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 10.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
3 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 10.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
4 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 10.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
4 Jones, David JR West Orange 10.75 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 McDoom, Matthew FR West Orange 10.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
7 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 10.80 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
8 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 10.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
9 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 10.83 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
10 Duhaney, Alec JR West Orange 10.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
11 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 10.85 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
11 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 10.85 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.9
13 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 10.86 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.5
14 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 10.90 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
15 Tate, Demorie JR Freedom (Orlando) 10.91 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
15 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 10.91 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
17 Roberts, Christian JR Boone 10.93 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.2
18 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 10.95 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
19 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 10.96 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
20 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 10.98 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.5
21 Yirmyah, . SR Apopka 10.99 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
22 Estephere, Ishma SO Freedom (Orlando) 11.02 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.5
23 Gonzalez, Dylan JR Lake Mary 11.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
23 Pena, Samuel SR Lake Minneola 11.03 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.9
25 Williams, Cornelius SR Apopka 11.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.6
26 Exil, Isaiah JR Olympia 11.06 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.6
27 Wright, Brandon SO West Orange 11.09 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Sutton, Isaiah SR Apopka 11.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
29 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal SO Timber Creek 11.14 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.7
29 Holland, Nivon JR Dr. Phillips 11.14 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
29 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 11.14 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
32 Jenkins, Lovie JR Ocoee 11.15 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.3
33 Decosta, Sayeed SR Colonial 11.17 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.7
33 Odimegwu, Joshua JR Hagerty 11.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
33 Ramirez, Aaron SR Fleming Island 11.17 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.1
36 Edwards, Daniel SO Winter Park 11.19 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.7
37 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 11.20 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.4
37 Carlies, Jaylon JR West Orange 11.20 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
39 Moore, Terrence SR Wekiva 11.21 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.1
40 Smith, Quandarius SO Buchholz 11.24 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.4
41 Whipple, robert SO West Port 11.25 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
42 Jenkins, Tyquarious JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.26 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.7
42 Jones, Victor FR Olympia 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
42 Lindsey, Zaire JR DeLand 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
45 Brown, Brian SO Mandarin 11.27 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
45 Jones, Rodney SR Winter Springs 11.27 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.3
45 King, Dortez FR Winter Park 11.27 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
48 Woulard, TyShaun JR DeLand 11.30 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.7
49 Steward, Trent SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.31 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
50 Campbell, Ryan FR Timber Creek 11.32 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
51 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 11.33 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.7
51 Martin, Jaden SR Apopka 11.33 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.6
51 Ousley, Raequan JR Evans 11.33 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
54 Brown, Akeem JR Apopka 11.34 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 2.0
54 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 11.34 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
56 Green, Renardo SR Wekiva 11.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
57 Isme, Quinson SR Oviedo 11.36 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 2.1
58 Coleman, Dexter SO Ocoee 11.37 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
58 Jones, Jacquez JR Dr. Phillips 11.37 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
60 Jones, Terrence SR Wekiva 11.38 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.3
60 Rogers, Tavares JR Ocoee 11.38 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
60 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 11.38 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 0.5
63 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 11.39 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.2
63 Jean-Baptiste, Dylan SR Winter Park 11.39 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
63 Ross, Graylon JR Lake Mary 11.39 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
66 Heath, Maurice SO Robert E. Lee 11.40 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
67 Murphy, Brandon SR Lake Brantley 11.41 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 2.1
67 Paul, Wilens JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.41 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.8
69 Hill, Brandon SR Wekiva 11.42 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 1.9
69 Vielot, Dominique SO Lake Brantley 11.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.3
71 Marshall, Joshua SR Olympia 11.43 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.4
71 Wynn, Stanley SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.43 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
73 Culver, J'syn SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.44 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
73 Fine, Ketson SR University (Orlando) 11.44 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
73 Schrock, Jackson FR Fletcher 11.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
73 Williams, Anthony SO Lake Brantley 11.44 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
73 Young, Fredderick JR Apopka 11.44 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -2.3
78 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 11.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
79 Thomas, Teddrick JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.46 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.9
80 Ford-Green, Desmond JR Spruce Creek 11.47 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
81 Ellis, C FR Sandalwood 11.48 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
81 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 11.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.6
81 Holmes, Samuel SR Buchholz 11.48 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.5
81 Lynum, Tamon JR Evans 11.48 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
85 Burris, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 11.49 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.9
85 Diaz, Alexander SO Colonial 11.49 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
85 Means, Donrick JR Olympia 11.49 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.6
88 Disalvo, William JR Windermere 11.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.6
88 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 11.50 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.1
88 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
91 Grind, Devin SO Fleming Island 11.51 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.3
91 Hamer, Nathan SR West Port 11.51 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.6
91 Hughes, Micaiah JR Lake Mary 11.51 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 4.0
91 Robinson, Daquez SR Mandarin 11.51 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
91 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.51 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.8
96 Khan, Mahin SR Cypress Creek 11.52 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.7
96 Lewis, Devon SO Mandarin 11.52 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.5
98 Perkins, Jordan JR Mandarin 11.54 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
98 Smith, Jalen SR Spruce Creek 11.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.3
100 Lewis, Devron SO Mandarin 11.55 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Hannah SO Olympia 11.90 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
2 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.96 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.9
3 Allwood, Alliyah SR Ocoee 12.06 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
4 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 12.12 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
5 Patrice, Shenya SO Timber Creek 12.16 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
6 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 12.20 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
7 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 4.0
7 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 12.22 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
9 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 12.23 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
10 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 12.28 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
11 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 12.30 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
12 McKenzie, Kayla SR Apopka 12.39 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
13 Gordon, Jhanel SR Oak Ridge 12.43 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
14 Vigilance, Princess SO Evans 12.44 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.5
15 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 12.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
15 Watson, Makayla FR Lake Howell 12.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.7
17 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 12.53 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.6
18 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
19 Cambell, Davine SR Colonial 12.61 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
19 Eason, Arianna FR Oakleaf 12.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.8
19 Jordan, Sophia SO Boone 12.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.3
19 Teague, Eriana JR Wekiva 12.61 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
23 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 12.63 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
24 Hemmings, Dinae FR Seminole (Sanford) 12.66 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.1
25 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 12.69 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 12.71 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.8
27 Bradley, Cymiah JR Lake Mary 12.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.6
28 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 12.73 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.1
29 Powell, Latavia SO Sandalwood 12.76 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
30 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 12.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.1
31 Craft, Chelsea JR Oviedo 12.79 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
32 Dunn, Chyenne SR DeLand 12.85 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.7
32 Kaufmann, Susann SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.85 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.6
34 Fye, Zaniyah SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.89 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.6
35 Dean, Darnesha JR Evans 12.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
36 Carr, Jarvia FR Dr. Phillips 12.94 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.9
37 Kosman, Maryssa SR Fleming Island 12.95 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.4
38 Lee, Javia SO Boone 12.96 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.1
38 Saffird, Lourdes FR Dr. Phillips 12.96 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.4
40 Frazer, Ariana SR Cypress Creek 12.98 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.8
41 Cole, Courtney JR Lake Mary 13.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.7
42 McGrath, Molly FR Hagerty 13.04 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 4.0
42 Townsend, Tishana JR Ocoee 13.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
44 Pettway , Naiya SR Spruce Creek 13.07 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 4.0
45 Wills, Anaya SO Spruce Creek 13.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.9
46 Amsden, Lily SO Fleming Island 13.09 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
46 Smith, Kalaila SR Apopka 13.09 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.6
48 Green, Alyia FR Olympia 13.10 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
48 Mosley, Courtney SO Mandarin 13.10 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.8
48 Slater, Arianna FR Lake Nona 13.10 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
51 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 13.11 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
52 Barrs, Tamara SR Mandarin 13.12 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
53 Jacobs, Brianna SR Lake Nona 13.13 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 0.8
53 Wallace, Lanecia SO Buchholz 13.13 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 2.2
55 Larramore, Sydney FR Ocoee 13.14 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
55 Spragg, Anya SO Lake Brantley 13.14 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
57 Williams, Shiayann JR Mandarin 13.15 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
58 Brown, Charisma SR Fleming Island 13.16 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
58 DaCosta-Moore, Daijah JR Olympia 13.16 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.5
58 Ejie, Norachi SO Spruce Creek 13.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.1
61 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 13.17 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
61 Sims, Treazu’re FR University (Orlando) 13.17 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 +0.0
63 Clayton, Otyana SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.19 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.6
63 Spikes, Carl'Asia SR Olympia 13.19 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.3
65 Butler, Elise FR Spruce Creek 13.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.8
66 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 13.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -0.6
66 Fuller, Saniah SR Windermere 13.22 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.7
66 Jackson, Alicya SO Sandalwood 13.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
66 Jamison, Aja SR Hagerty 13.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.9
70 Lawrence, Delicia FR Evans 13.23 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Wright, Prosperity SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.23 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
72 Townsend, Jocelyn FR Wekiva 13.25 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
73 Tallaksen, Tara SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.26 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.4
74 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 13.27 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 1.9
75 Bass, Taneria SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.28 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
75 Greene, Chardae SO Lake Howell 13.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.9
77 Morris, Jasmine SR Fleming Island 13.29 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.9
78 Pena, Nakiana SR Lake Brantley 13.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.7
79 Jenkins, Aneicia JR Apopka 13.31 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.2
79 Rivers, Ariana SO Ocoee 13.31 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
79 Thomas, Taliyah FR Fletcher 13.31 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.1
82 Smith, Kanya SO Oviedo 13.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.6
83 Cirino, Ariana SO University (Orlando) 13.33 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -0.6
83 Outler, Reathasia JR Boone 13.33 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
85 Byrd, Jaden SO Lake Howell 13.34 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.1
86 Baker, Azaria JR Evans 13.36 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
86 boyer, hope FR West Port 13.36 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.3
88 Scott, Raina FR Dr. Phillips 13.37 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
89 Sawyer, Reyna SO Freedom (Orlando) 13.38 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.4
90 Apakama, Jessica SO DeLand 13.39 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.6
91 Brown, Angel JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.41 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.1
91 Dixon, Endea JR DeLand 13.41 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 0.9
93 St Angelo, Rachel SR Lake Howell 13.42 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 2.7
94 Newton, Janaeya SO First Coast 13.43 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
94 Sinclair, Kutia JR East Ridge 13.43 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
94 Starke, Kwonta SR DeLand 13.43 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.7
97 Gibson, Anaya SO University (Orlando) 13.44 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.1
98 Miller, Jayla FR First Coast 13.45 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
99 Gibson, Diamond JR Colonial 13.46 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
100 Clayton, Oriyah SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.47 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleuristal, Bernard SR Lake Mary 21.60 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 1.1
2 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 21.61 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
3 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 21.71 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.0
4 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 21.86 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.0
5 McDoom, Matthew FR West Orange 21.87 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
5 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 21.87 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
7 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 21.88 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.6
8 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 21.89 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
9 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 21.90 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.2
10 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 21.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.9
11 Jones, David JR West Orange 21.93 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 21.96 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
13 Duhaney, Alec JR West Orange 21.99 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.0
14 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 22.01 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
15 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 22.02 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.2
16 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.06 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
17 Jones, Terrence SR Wekiva 22.23 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.0
18 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.24 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
19 Race, Jonathan SO Lyman 22.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.8
20 Pena, Samuel SR Lake Minneola 22.28 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
21 Jenkins, Lovie JR Ocoee 22.30 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.9
22 Martin, Jaden SR Apopka 22.33 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.0
23 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 22.36 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
24 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 22.41 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
25 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 22.44 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019 -2.3
26 Wright, Brandon SO West Orange 22.45 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
27 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 22.46 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 0.6
28 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 22.47 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
28 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 22.47 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
30 Holland, Nivon JR Dr. Phillips 22.49 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 2.6
31 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 22.50 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.6
32 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 22.51 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
33 Burris, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 22.52 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
34 Jeffers, Morris SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.54 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
35 Ramirez, Aaron SR Fleming Island 22.59 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.8
36 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 22.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.0
36 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 22.61 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
36 Sink, Joshua SO Timber Creek 22.61 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
39 Gaines, Jonathan FR First Coast 22.65 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
39 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SR Winter Park 22.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
41 Sutton, Isaiah SR Apopka 22.67 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.0
42 Jones, Jacquez JR Dr. Phillips 22.68 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
43 Gonzalez, Dylan JR Lake Mary 22.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.2
44 Desseau, Kyrease SR Apopka 22.70 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
45 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 22.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
46 Lynum, Tamon JR Evans 22.72 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
47 Herndon, Kyjuan JR Sandalwood 22.77 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
48 Jones, Victor FR Olympia 22.78 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.6
49 Fletcher, Charles SO Wekiva 22.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.0
49 Robinson, Daquez SR Mandarin 22.79 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
51 Murphy, Brandon SR Lake Brantley 22.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.7
52 Noto, Rosario FR Windermere 22.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
53 Brown, Brian SO Mandarin 22.87 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
53 Schrock, Jackson FR Fletcher 22.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
55 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 22.88 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019 -2.9
55 McMillon, Terrance SR Spruce Creek 22.88 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.2
57 McCallum, Jalin JR West Orange 22.94 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.6
58 Grind, Devin SO Fleming Island 22.95 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.2
59 Marshall, Joshua SR Olympia 22.97 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
60 Perkins, Jordan JR Mandarin 22.98 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
61 Taylor, Andre JR Oakleaf 22.99 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.4
62 Lewis, Devron SO Mandarin 23.00 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.8
63 Keys, Sage SR Buchholz 23.02 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
63 Maduro, Christian SO Apopka 23.02 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
65 Van De Meene, Mark JR Winter Park 23.05 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.7
66 Lewis, Devon SO Mandarin 23.06 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
67 Thomas, Donovan JR Oakleaf 23.07 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
68 Hughes, Micaiah JR Lake Mary 23.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.8
69 Andino, Noel SO Colonial 23.09 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.7
70 Valentine, Garrett JR West Orange 23.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.1
71 Decosta, Sayeed SR Colonial 23.13 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.3
71 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 23.13 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
73 Coleman, Dexter SO Ocoee 23.14 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
73 Fine, Ketson SR University (Orlando) 23.14 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
75 Smith, Quandarius SO Buchholz 23.18 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.0
76 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal SO Timber Creek 23.21 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
77 Ford-Green, Desmond JR Spruce Creek 23.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.8
77 Means, Donrick JR Olympia 23.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 1.1
79 Isme, Quinson SR Oviedo 23.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.1
80 Snyder, John SR Fleming Island 23.25 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
81 Campbell, Ryan FR Timber Creek 23.26 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019 -1.8
82 Bondzie, Michael SO Lyman 23.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.2
82 Michel, Ryan SR East Ridge 23.28 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
84 Carlies, Jaylon JR West Orange 23.29 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
84 Lindsey, Zaire JR DeLand 23.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.2
86 Latouche, Chase JR Colonial 23.30 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.4
86 Williams, Corey SO Lake Nona 23.30 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
88 Edwards, Daniel SO Winter Park 23.34 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019 -1.7
88 Flores, Miguel SR Freedom (Orlando) 23.34 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.6
88 Green, Renardo SR Wekiva 23.34 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
91 Clark, Ryan JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.36 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.5
92 Khan, Mahin SR Cypress Creek 23.37 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
93 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 23.39 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.6
93 Steward, Trent SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.39 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
95 Galang, Kyle SR University (Orlando) 23.40 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
96 Byrd, Kevin JR Lake Howell 23.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.7
96 Floyd, Jaden SO West Orange 23.42 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.3
96 Williams, Markeith FR Evans 23.42 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
99 Embry, Rickey JR Oakleaf 23.43 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 -0.1
100 Capretti, Jael JR Timber Creek 23.46 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 24.31 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
2 Douglas, Hannah SO Olympia 24.39 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.0
3 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 24.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
3 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 24.63 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.4
5 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 24.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
6 Teague, Eriana JR Wekiva 25.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 3.5
7 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 25.16 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.4
8 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 25.29 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.7
9 Allwood, Alliyah SR Ocoee 25.40 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
10 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 25.46 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.4
11 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 25.50 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.2
12 McKenzie, Kayla SR Apopka 25.53 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 2.6
13 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 25.77 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.5
13 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 25.77 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 2.1
15 Craft, Chelsea JR Oviedo 25.78 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.6
16 Green, Alyia FR Olympia 25.92 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
16 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 25.92 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.4
18 Dunn, Chyenne SR DeLand 25.96 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 2.8
19 Patrice, Shenya SO Timber Creek 25.98 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.7
20 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 26.07 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.7
21 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 26.08 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
22 Watson, Makayla FR Lake Howell 26.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
23 Cole, Courtney JR Lake Mary 26.11 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.4
24 Eason, Arianna FR Oakleaf 26.12 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.6
25 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 26.23 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.9
26 DaCosta-Moore, Daijah JR Olympia 26.37 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
27 Lee, Javia SO Boone 26.38 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019 -1.6
28 Reed, Nishya SO Sandalwood 26.43 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
29 Powell, Latavia SO Sandalwood 26.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.5
30 Carr, Jarvia FR Dr. Phillips 26.49 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.6
31 Smith, Kalaila SR Apopka 26.51 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.1
32 Julmiste, Brianna SO Lake Minneola 26.53 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 3.5
33 Bradley, Cymiah JR Lake Mary 26.54 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 1.8
34 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 26.55 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.6
35 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 26.60 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019 -1.6
35 Sims, Treazu’re FR University (Orlando) 26.60 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.8
37 Kaufmann, Susann SR Flagler Palm Coast 26.62 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.6
38 Russell, Davida FR Apopka 26.65 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
39 Gordon, Jhanel SR Oak Ridge 26.73 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.7
40 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 26.79 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.8
40 Cambell, Davine SR Colonial 26.79 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.2
40 Millican, Audrey SR Fleming Island 26.79 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
43 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.81 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
44 Spragg, Anya SO Lake Brantley 26.83 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
45 Mosley, Courtney SO Mandarin 26.84 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
46 Smith, Kanya SO Oviedo 26.93 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
47 Amsden, Lily SO Fleming Island 26.95 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -1.3
48 Butler, Elise FR Spruce Creek 26.96 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.4
49 Clayton, Oriyah SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.97 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
50 Larramore, Sydney FR Ocoee 27.03 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 3.5
51 Morris, Jasmine SR Fleming Island 27.04 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
52 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 27.05 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.5
52 Dixon, Endea JR DeLand 27.05 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.4
54 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 27.06 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
55 Jordan, Sophia SO Boone 27.08 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -0.6
56 Clark, Zaria SO Oakleaf 27.11 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 0.3
57 Jamison, Aja SR Hagerty 27.12 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
58 Fye, Zaniyah SO Seminole (Sanford) 27.15 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.5
58 Sawyer, Reyna SO Freedom (Orlando) 27.15 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.3
60 Hemmings, Dinae FR Seminole (Sanford) 27.16 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 1.0
61 Wallace, Lanecia SO Buchholz 27.17 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
62 Ali, Amira SO Hagerty 27.18 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
63 Brown, Charisma SR Fleming Island 27.20 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
63 Gunn, Michelle SO Boone 27.20 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.8
63 Guthrie, Lauren JR Olympia 27.20 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 3.4
66 Davis, Hadassah SR Oakleaf 27.27 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
67 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 27.31 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.2
68 Henderson, Savannah FR Timber Creek 27.32 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
68 Villalongo, Mailyn JR Windermere 27.32 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 3.5
70 Jacobs, Brianna SR Lake Nona 27.34 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
71 Landry, Brielle SR Flagler Palm Coast 27.37 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
72 Wills, Anaya SO Spruce Creek 27.41 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.3
73 Frazer, Ariana SR Cypress Creek 27.44 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -1.6
74 Brown, Angel JR Seminole (Sanford) 27.50 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
75 McGrath, Molly FR Hagerty 27.51 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 2.2
76 Van Rij, Kaylee SO Spruce Creek 27.54 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
77 Byrd, Jaden SO Lake Howell 27.60 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.8
78 Day, Jani FR Winter Park 27.61 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 1.5
79 Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 27.65 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
80 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 27.68 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
80 Pena, Nakiana SR Lake Brantley 27.68 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.5
82 Tallaksen, Tara SR Flagler Palm Coast 27.71 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
83 Greene, Chardae SO Lake Howell 27.72 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 1.0
83 Pierce, Myla FR West Orange 27.72 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
83 Townsend, Jocelyn FR Wekiva 27.72 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
86 Doreste, Jessica FR West Orange 27.75 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
86 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 27.75 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
88 Bradley, Jordyn FR Apopka 27.79 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.4
89 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 27.80 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
90 boyer, hope FR West Port 27.86 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.6
91 Spikes, Carl'Asia SR Olympia 27.91 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.3
92 Jones, Hannah FR Apopka 27.93 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.1
93 Phelps, Walteria FR Robert E. Lee 27.95 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
94 Paolicelli, Daniella JR Boone 27.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.2
95 Smith, Khadayjha SR Oviedo 27.97 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
96 Parrish, Emily JR Winter Park 28.01 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.4
97 Mobley, Jasmine SR West Port 28.02 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 2.6
98 Lawrence, Delicia FR Evans 28.04 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
99 Davis, Natifah SR Seminole (Sanford) 28.05 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 1.5
100 Jordon, Janyah JR Evans 28.06 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 48.55 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
2 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 48.63 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
3 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 49.01 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 Jones, Jesaiah SO Wekiva 49.08 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 49.30 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
6 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 49.34 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
7 McMillon, Terrance SR Spruce Creek 49.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 49.84 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
9 Desseau, Kyrease SR Apopka 49.89 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
10 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 49.90 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 49.90 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Pena, Samuel SR Lake Minneola 49.96 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
13 Floyd, Jaden SO West Orange 50.00 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 50.10 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Alexander, Anson SR Boone 50.13 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 50.28 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
17 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.30 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
18 Noto, Rosario FR Windermere 50.42 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
19 Keys, Sage SR Buchholz 50.47 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
20 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 50.54 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
21 Williams, Corey SO Lake Nona 50.57 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
22 Belboda, Aaron SR University (OC) 50.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
23 Crawford, Barry JR Lake Howell 50.81 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Perkins, Jordan JR Mandarin 50.81 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
25 Rene, Djim SR Olympia 50.84 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
26 Coleman, Dexter SO Ocoee 50.86 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
27 Taylor, Anthony JR Oakleaf 50.98 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
28 Andino, Noel SO Colonial 51.00 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
29 Jeffers, Morris SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.01 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
30 Robinson, Daquez SR Mandarin 51.03 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
31 Clark, Ryan JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.04 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
32 Crawford, Justin SR Apopka 51.07 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
33 Latouche, Chase JR Colonial 51.13 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
34 Noble, Jaylen SO West Orange 51.25 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
35 Smith, Tramari SO Cypress Creek 51.30 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Ashe, Jared SR Fleming Island 51.35 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
37 Hereman, Kevin JR Lake Minneola 51.36 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
38 Limon, Sage FR Windermere 51.37 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
38 Richards, Gregory SR Buchholz 51.37 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
40 Jacques, Shmael SR Olympia 51.40 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
41 Hughes, Micaiah JR Lake Mary 51.42 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
42 Maduro, Christian SO Apopka 51.47 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
43 Alvelo-Davidiuk, Jovani SO Windermere 51.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
43 Vazquez, Christian SO Wekiva 51.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
45 Embry, Rickey JR Oakleaf 51.54 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
46 Gibson , Jayden FR West Orange 51.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Defrancisco, Myles SR West Port 51.65 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
48 Lynum, Tamon JR Evans 51.72 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Vitalus, Caleb JR Evans 51.72 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
50 Pringle, Aaron JR Apopka 51.77 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
51 Ashe, Jacob SR Fleming Island 51.80 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
51 Jackson, Elijah SR Wekiva 51.80 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
53 Jones, Bryan SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.86 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
54 Barrett, Anthony SR Evans 51.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
55 Onugha, Ike SR Lake Minneola 51.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
56 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.93 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
57 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 52.00 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
57 Freed, Samuel SR Winter Park 52.00 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
59 Noel, Redwimy SO Lake Brantley 52.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
60 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.08 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
61 Stubbs, Willie JR University (Orlando) 52.10 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
62 Race, Jonathan SO Lyman 52.15 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
63 Preddie, Rajay JR West Orange 52.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
64 Labrato, Matthew SR Lake Mary 52.21 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
65 Michel, Ryan SR East Ridge 52.22 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
66 Van De Meene, Mark JR Winter Park 52.24 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
67 Taylor, Andre JR Oakleaf 52.25 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
68 Jenkins, Lovie JR Ocoee 52.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
69 Valentine, Garrett JR West Orange 52.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
70 Young , Branden SR West Orange 52.40 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
71 Bailes, Nathan SO Buchholz 52.45 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
72 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 52.47 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
73 Jones, Ernest JR Fleming Island 52.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
74 Meredith, Matthew SR Cypress Creek 52.51 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
75 Lyford, Jonah SO Lake Minneola 52.55 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
76 Woodcock, Joshua SO Mandarin 52.58 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
77 Burris, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 52.60 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
78 Flint, Matthew SO Flagler Palm Coast 52.62 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
78 Sheppard, Leron SO Olympia 52.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
78 St. Laurent, Austin SR Fleming Island 52.62 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
81 Diaz, Gabriel SR Boone 52.65 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
81 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 52.65 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
83 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SR Winter Park 52.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
84 Blanc, Wesley JR Freedom (Orlando) 52.70 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
85 Urrego, David JR Freedom (Orlando) 52.73 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
86 Johnson, Javarious SR Dr. Phillips 52.75 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
87 Booker, Maurice JR Olympia 52.84 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
88 Treasure, Jalen JR Apopka 52.94 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
89 Ocampo, Nicolas SR East Ridge 52.95 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
90 Cheatwood, Tyriq JR Apopka 52.96 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
91 Gray, Curt SR Flagler Palm Coast 53.01 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
92 Almonte, Isaias SR Oviedo 53.04 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
92 Anderson, Xavier SO West Port 53.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
92 Heard, Anthony SR Spruce Creek 53.04 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
95 Tannis-Harris, Kemani FR Dr. Phillips 53.08 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
96 Nelson, Elijah SR Evans 53.10 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
97 Daniels, Deandre JR Buchholz 53.12 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
98 Varnedore, Ethan FR Timber Creek 53.17 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
99 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 53.20 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
100 Perez-Camacho, Harris JR Freedom (Orlando) 53.22 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 54.42 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
2 Douglas, Hannah SO Olympia 55.42 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
3 Teague, Eriana JR Wekiva 56.33 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
4 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 57.69 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
5 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 57.72 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Mark, Alyssa JR West Orange 58.00 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
7 Alexander, Zoe SR Dr. Phillips 58.07 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
8 Dunn, Chyenne SR DeLand 58.08 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
9 Green, Alyia FR Olympia 58.12 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 58.17 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
11 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 58.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Beckett, Astoria SR Apopka 58.52 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13 Saint-Louis, Amenda SO Evans 58.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 58.68 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
15 Reed, Nishya SO Sandalwood 58.99 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
16 Mayes, Shyanne SR West Orange 59.20 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 59.22 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
18 Rivers, Ariana SO Ocoee 59.48 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
19 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 59.70 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
20 Jones, Hannah FR Apopka 59.72 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
21 Powell, Jamiria SO Apopka 59.87 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Van Rij, Kaylee SO Spruce Creek 59.90 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Guthrie, Lauren JR Olympia 59.91 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 59.95 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
25 Russell, Davida FR Apopka 1:00.23 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
26 Fowler, Sydney SR Apopka 1:00.34 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
27 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 1:00.52 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
28 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 1:00.54 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
29 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 1:00.59 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
29 Millican, Audrey SR Fleming Island 1:00.59 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Douglas, Domanique JR Dr. Phillips 1:00.71 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Kelly, Jade FR Olympia 1:00.94 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
33 Spragg, Anya SO Lake Brantley 1:00.95 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 1:00.99 Wildwood Middle High School Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Brown, Sydni FR Lake Nona 1:01.16 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Julmiste, Brianna SO Lake Minneola 1:01.20 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
37 Smith, Kalaila SR Apopka 1:01.22 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
38 Croker, Zy'Kerriah SO Ocoee 1:01.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
39 Bradley, Cymiah JR Lake Mary 1:01.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
39 Davis, Hadassah SR Oakleaf 1:01.46 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
41 Hall, Janiyah FR Evans 1:01.52 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
41 Hutchinson, Zniah SR Timber Creek 1:01.52 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
43 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 1:01.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 1:01.59 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
45 Veatch, Taylor FR Buchholz 1:01.66 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
46 Labrato, Christina SO Lake Mary 1:01.79 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
47 Clerge, Kellie SO Mandarin 1:01.83 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
48 Bahr, Elayna JR Winter Springs 1:01.86 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
48 Kadzban, Isabelle JR Lake Mary 1:01.86 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
50 Gunn, Michelle SO Boone 1:02.01 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
50 Wolfberg, Alana SR Timber Creek 1:02.01 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
52 Carr, Jarvia FR Dr. Phillips 1:02.14 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
52 Stevens, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 1:02.14 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
54 Day, Jani FR Winter Park 1:02.23 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
55 Ulysse, Veronica JR Mandarin 1:02.28 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
56 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 1:02.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
57 Craft, Chelsea JR Oviedo 1:02.47 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
58 Brown, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 1:02.48 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
59 Clayton, Oriyah SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:02.52 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
60 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:02.53 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
61 Rodriguez, Julia JR Timber Creek 1:02.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
62 Sims, Treazu’re FR University (Orlando) 1:02.63 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
63 Saffird, Lourdes FR Dr. Phillips 1:02.66 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
64 Kortright, Marisa SO Fleming Island 1:02.74 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
65 Gorritz, Keila JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:02.89 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
66 Ali, Amira SO Hagerty 1:02.96 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
67 Smith, Justyn SO Lake Nona 1:03.01 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
68 St Angelo, Rachel SR Lake Howell 1:03.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
69 Landry, Brielle SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.18 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
70 Joseph, Ruth JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:03.20 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
71 Spells, Jahliyah JR Lake Minneola 1:03.24 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
72 Villalongo, Mailyn JR Windermere 1:03.25 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
73 Fitzgerald, Vivica FR Oakleaf 1:03.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
74 Amsden, Lily SO Fleming Island 1:03.48 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
75 Francis, Abagail FR Winter Park 1:03.51 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
76 Wallace, Lanecia SO Buchholz 1:03.55 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
77 Willams, Alyssa SO Oakleaf 1:03.58 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
78 Watson, Makayla FR Lake Howell 1:03.65 SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
79 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 1:03.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
80 Wright, Grace SR Sandalwood 1:03.70 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
81 Philogene, Nathalie FR Oakleaf 1:03.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
82 Smith, Khadayjha SR Oviedo 1:03.86 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
83 Vigilance, Princess SO Evans 1:03.92 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
84 Brown, Lliah FR Evans 1:03.94 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
85 Sherwood, Eriona SO Ocoee 1:03.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
86 Burke, Aubrey SR Fleming Island 1:03.98 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
87 Ervin, Emily SO Fletcher 1:04.00 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
88 Long, Rachel JR Wekiva 1:04.03 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
89 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 1:04.04 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
89 Doreste, Jessica FR West Orange 1:04.04 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
89 White, Arianna JR East Ridge 1:04.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
92 Figureroa, Gabriella SO Buchholz 1:04.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
93 He, Amber FR Dr. Phillips 1:04.11 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
94 Riley, Cairah SO Olympia 1:04.14 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
95 Onyiuke, Florence FR Seminole (Sanford) 1:04.21 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
96 Laurore, Keturah JR Wekiva 1:04.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
97 Bass, Taneria SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:04.52 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
98 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 1:04.53 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
99 Scott, Raina FR Dr. Phillips 1:04.61 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
100 King, Bryanna SO Colonial 1:04.69 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:52.78 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 1:54.82 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 1:57.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 1:57.74 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
5 Gordon, Shawn SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:58.03 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Galloway, Kayamo JR Oviedo 1:58.04 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
7 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 1:58.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 1:58.45 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
9 Rowe, Carter JR Windermere 1:58.58 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Jacques, Shmael SR Olympia 1:58.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
11 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 1:58.94 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
12 Gatling, Rudy JR Apopka 1:59.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
13 Galloway, Mamush JR Oviedo 1:59.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
14 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 1:59.74 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Austin, Samuel SO Oviedo 1:59.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
16 Pierre-Paul, Christian SR West Orange 1:59.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
17 Opp, Landon JR Fleming Island 1:59.92 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
18 Anderson, Benton SR Winter Park 2:00.11 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
19 Clarke, Jevon JR Apopka 2:00.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
20 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 2:00.50 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
21 Defrancisco, Myles SR West Port 2:00.73 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
22 Magnell, Wesley SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:01.26 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
23 Bailes, Nathan SO Buchholz 2:01.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
24 May, Cameron SR Fleming Island 2:01.64 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
25 Vitalus, Caleb JR Evans 2:01.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
26 Ayers, Trystan JR Fleming Island 2:01.81 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
27 Slaven, Jamal JR Olympia 2:01.84 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
28 Pryce, Damien SR Oakleaf 2:01.85 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
29 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:01.88 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
30 Healy, August SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:01.94 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
31 Bracy, Aaron JR Apopka 2:02.26 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Pirie, Liam JR Windermere 2:02.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
33 Kossler, Kolten SR Lake Mary 2:02.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
34 Seda-Gaud, Julian SO Lake Minneola 2:02.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
35 Reed, Jaxon JR Lake Minneola 2:02.66 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
36 Clemente, Jesus JR Lake Nona 2:02.77 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
37 Afanador, Nicolas JR University (Orlando) 2:03.15 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
38 Bush, Matthew JR Wekiva 2:03.17 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
39 Davis, Jackson JR Apopka 2:03.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
40 Seigel, Noah SO Windermere 2:03.26 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
41 Farrell, Blaine JR Lake Mary 2:03.37 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
42 Tucker, Bailey JR Buchholz 2:03.42 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
43 Sheppard, Leron SO Olympia 2:03.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
44 Lewis, Artise SR West Orange 2:03.95 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
45 Toledo, Alexis SO Wekiva 2:04.00 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
46 Williams, Alexander SR DeLand 2:04.13 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
47 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:04.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
48 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:04.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
49 Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel JR West Orange 2:04.49 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
50 Parnell , Cole SR Lake Brantley 2:04.64 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
51 Jean-Charles, Joshua JR Winter Springs 2:04.66 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
52 Crawford, Barry JR Lake Howell 2:04.68 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
53 Alexander, Luke SO Buchholz 2:04.73 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
54 McClure, Justin SR Timber Creek 2:04.76 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
55 Mastrobouno, Adam SR Hagerty 2:05.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
56 Jackson, Elijah SR Wekiva 2:05.19 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
57 Labrato, Matthew SR Lake Mary 2:05.20 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
58 Walrod, Jacob JR Fleming Island 2:05.21 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
59 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 2:05.75 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
60 Noel, Redwimy SO Lake Brantley 2:05.90 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
61 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 2:05.94 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
62 Miranda, Kevin FR Lake Mary 2:06.06 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
63 Ellenback, Noah JR Windermere 2:06.22 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
64 Berquist, Colton SO West Orange 2:06.23 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Nelson, Jack JR Spruce Creek 2:06.25 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
66 Exson, Jacari JR Sandalwood 2:06.31 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
66 Ismael, Omar SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:06.31 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
68 Wilson-Beck, Dillon JR DeLand 2:06.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
69 Freed, Samuel SR Winter Park 2:06.63 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
70 Caneus, Jaylen SO First Coast 2:06.66 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
71 Bendig, Alex FR Fleming Island 2:06.67 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
72 Blanc, Wesley JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:06.69 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
73 Pautienus, David SR Lake Minneola 2:06.84 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
74 Diaz, Rey SR East Ridge 2:06.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
75 McDade, Jack SO Fleming Island 2:07.03 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
76 Varnedore, Lucas FR Timber Creek 2:07.45 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
77 Puglisi, Gavin SO Lyman 2:07.50 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
78 Jones, Dayoun SO Evans 2:07.54 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
79 Faryga, Max JR Lake Minneola 2:07.59 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
79 Stalter, Bryce JR Oakleaf 2:07.59 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
81 Pringle, Aaron JR Apopka 2:07.68 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
82 Gonzalez, Stephen SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:07.70 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
83 Chum, Jason JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:07.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
84 Sherlock, Daniel JR Lake Brantley 2:07.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
85 Noegel, Jackson SR West Orange 2:07.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
86 Bergschneider, Matthew SR Wekiva 2:07.82 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
87 Reyes, Daniel SO Spruce Creek 2:07.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
88 Pryce, Dante SR Oakleaf 2:07.94 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
89 St. Laurent, Austin SR Fleming Island 2:07.96 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
90 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 2:08.30 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
91 Cheatwood, Tyriq JR Apopka 2:08.39 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
92 Chastain, Logan SR Mandarin 2:08.53 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
93 Hernandez, Adams JR Cypress Creek 2:08.57 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
94 Matschner, Robert FR Winter Springs 2:08.73 SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
95 Lugo Ramos, Hansel SO East Ridge 2:08.76 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
96 Yche, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 2:08.79 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
97 Freeman, Jacob JR Windermere 2:08.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
97 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 2:08.90 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
99 Clymer, Riley JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:08.92 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
100 Thomas, Robert SO Seminole (Sanford) 2:08.96 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 2:14.02 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 2:16.34 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Beckett, Astoria SR Apopka 2:16.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
4 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 2:17.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 2:17.92 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Mayes, Shyanne SR West Orange 2:18.15 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 2:18.40 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
8 Stevens, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 2:18.59 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
9 Bahr, Elayna JR Winter Springs 2:18.66 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 2:18.86 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
11 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 2:19.02 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
12 Andreetti, Samantha SO Apopka 2:20.33 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
13 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 2:20.84 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
14 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 2:21.06 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 2:21.78 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
16 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 2:22.31 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
17 Dailey, Jazlin FR Winter Park 2:22.32 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
18 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 2:22.35 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
19 Mark, Alyssa JR West Orange 2:22.64 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 2:22.70 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
21 Cooksey , PAIGE JR Spruce Creek 2:22.84 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
22 Little, Jasmine FR Dr. Phillips 2:23.05 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
23 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 2:23.31 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
24 Lopez, Samantha JR Windermere 2:23.34 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
25 Hall, Aniyah FR Evans 2:23.90 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
26 Fowler, Sydney SR Apopka 2:24.04 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
27 Kortright, Marisa SO Fleming Island 2:25.70 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
27 Schaudel, Lauren FR Fleming Island 2:25.70 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
29 Pyros, Rachel JR Hagerty 2:25.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
30 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 2:25.82 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
31 Harland, Katherine JR Mandarin 2:25.97 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
32 Wolfberg, Alana SR Timber Creek 2:26.09 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
33 Van Rij, Kaylee SO Spruce Creek 2:26.85 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
34 Iller, Grayson SR Fleming Island 2:27.15 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
35 Veatch, Taylor FR Buchholz 2:27.22 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
36 Gonzales, Lindsay FR Mandarin 2:27.88 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
37 Mullings, Sasha SR West Orange 2:28.05 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
38 He, Amber FR Dr. Phillips 2:28.29 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
39 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 2:28.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
40 Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 2:28.89 Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 Feb 13, 2019
41 Cantlay , ANDI SR Spruce Creek 2:28.93 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
42 Labrato, Christina SO Lake Mary 2:29.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
43 Rodd, Kaylee JR Hagerty 2:29.37 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
44 St Angelo, Rachel SR Lake Howell 2:30.18 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
45 Deisseroth, Roxanne JR Dr. Phillips 2:30.25 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
46 Kadzban, Isabelle JR Lake Mary 2:30.26 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
47 Gayton , SAMANTHA JR Spruce Creek 2:30.99 Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 Feb 13, 2019
48 Plescha, Julia SR Hagerty 2:31.11 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
49 Brown, Paris SR Mandarin 2:31.19 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
50 Davis, Joyce SO Oviedo 2:31.30 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
51 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 2:31.47 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
52 Zapata, Isabela SO Lake Howell 2:31.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
53 Badillo, Jaden FR Windermere 2:31.73 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
54 Brown, Sydni FR Lake Nona 2:32.26 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
55 McCullen, Jessica FR Lyman 2:32.42 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
56 Flowers, Naomi FR Winter Springs 2:32.70 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
57 Burke, Aubrey SR Fleming Island 2:32.94 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Dor, Liyah FR West Orange 2:33.07 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
59 Coddington, Courtney SR Winter Park 2:33.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
60 Winn, Lyra SO Lake Mary 2:33.23 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
61 Kunze, Ellie JR Lake Minneola 2:33.31 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
62 Lantz, Sofia FR Lake Mary 2:34.09 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
63 Williams, Jada FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:34.14 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
64 Rodriguez, Julia JR Timber Creek 2:34.17 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
65 Weber, Morgan JR Olympia 2:34.22 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
66 Megge, Payton SO Spruce Creek 2:34.52 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
67 Dreibelbis, Donya SR Fletcher 2:34.54 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
68 Macleod, Hannah SO Fletcher 2:34.61 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
69 Damewood , Peyton SO Winter Park 2:34.64 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
70 Roman, Yenilitza JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:34.72 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
71 O'Donnell, Rhiannon SO Fletcher 2:34.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
72 Rowe, Caitlin FR Buchholz 2:34.78 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
73 Detwiler, Jordan JR Fleming Island 2:34.80 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
74 Nieto, Karina JR Lake Minneola 2:35.24 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
75 Adams, Grace FR Fleming Island 2:35.36 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
76 Hall, Janiyah FR Evans 2:35.70 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
77 Jones, Hannah FR Apopka 2:35.77 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
78 Monk, Allison SO Buchholz 2:35.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
79 Orie, Sierra SO Timber Creek 2:36.00 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
80 Jeffrey, Jessica SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:36.17 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
81 Joyner, Tiffany JR Mandarin 2:36.19 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
82 Wheatley, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 2:36.28 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
83 Michel , Bensdjadini JR Oak Ridge 2:36.35 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
84 Rhodes, Megan JR Lyman 2:36.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
85 Byrnes, Vivian FR Timber Creek 2:36.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
86 Carroll, Cassidy SR East Ridge 2:36.60 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
87 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 2:36.62 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
88 Aune, Amalie SO Oviedo 2:36.69 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
89 Anglin, Alaina FR Evans 2:37.09 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
90 Brace, Keegan SO Lake Howell 2:37.40 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
91 Kolb, Annesley JR Winter Park 2:37.64 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
91 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 2:37.64 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
93 Ivey, Charis SR Winter Park 2:37.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
94 Hill, Alexis SR East Ridge 2:37.76 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
95 Eutsey, Paquisha SR Oak Ridge 2:37.95 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
96 Powell, Emma JR Lake Brantley 2:37.98 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
97 Overstreet, Kylie SO Oakleaf 2:38.06 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
98 Osundu, Zenzele SO Sandalwood 2:38.21 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
99 St Angelo, Juliet SO Lake Howell 2:38.50 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
100 Terry, Elysia FR Sandalwood 2:38.53 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 4:13.91 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 4:14.71 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 4:15.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 4:17.90 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 4:26.06 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Anderson, Benton SR Winter Park 4:26.14 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 4:28.82 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 May, Michael SR Wekiva 4:29.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
9 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 4:29.58 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
10 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:29.98 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
11 Galloway, Kayamo JR Oviedo 4:31.01 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
12 Galloway, Mamush JR Oviedo 4:31.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Rowe, Carter JR Windermere 4:33.22 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
14 Clemente, Jesus JR Lake Nona 4:33.46 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
15 Berquist, Colton SO West Orange 4:33.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Adams, Michael JR Mandarin 4:34.74 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
17 Opp, Landon JR Fleming Island 4:35.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Pirie, Liam JR Windermere 4:35.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
18 Scartz, Dominick SR Winter Park 4:35.95 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Goodsell, Hayden SO Lake Howell 4:36.18 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
21 Gordon, Shawn SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:36.34 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
22 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 4:36.47 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
23 Nelson, Dylan JR Oakleaf 4:36.93 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Royston, Joseph JR Lyman 4:36.99 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
25 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 4:37.73 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 4:38.56 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
27 Jaishankar, Kiran SO Buchholz 4:38.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Spurling, August SO Lake Mary 4:38.87 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Matschner, Robert FR Winter Springs 4:39.07 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
30 Davis, Jackson JR Apopka 4:39.68 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
31 Reed, Jaxon JR Lake Minneola 4:40.16 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Barron, Pierce JR Timber Creek 4:40.51 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Toledo, Alexis SO Wekiva 4:40.90 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Miranda, Kevin FR Lake Mary 4:40.95 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Pierre-Paul, Christian SR West Orange 4:41.44 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
36 Afanador, Nicolas JR University (Orlando) 4:41.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
37 Livesay, Will JR Fleming Island 4:42.01 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
38 Szczesniak, David JR Mandarin 4:42.10 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
39 Bergschneider, Matthew SR Wekiva 4:42.29 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
40 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 4:43.89 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
41 Seda-Gaud, Julian SO Lake Minneola 4:44.47 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
42 Ellenback, Noah JR Windermere 4:44.74 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
43 Trerotola, Julian JR Mandarin 4:44.99 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
44 Komatsu, Shu SO Olympia 4:46.25 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
44 Tucker, Bailey JR Buchholz 4:46.25 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
46 O'Toole, Troy JR Olympia 4:46.31 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
47 Lester, Matthew JR Lake Brantley 4:46.32 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
48 Komatsu, Kai SO Olympia 4:46.51 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
49 Reyes, Daniel SO Spruce Creek 4:46.69 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
50 Caneus, Jaylen SO First Coast 4:47.00 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
50 Metz, Jeffrey JR Oviedo 4:47.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
52 Kossler, Kolten SR Lake Mary 4:47.02 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
53 Scherer, Jayden SO Fleming Island 4:47.05 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
54 Krantz, Jack SO Boone 4:47.31 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
55 Burgos, Izaiah JR Timber Creek 4:47.64 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
56 Heeg, Cole JR Mandarin 4:47.86 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
57 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 4:47.90 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
58 Jean-Charles, Joshua JR Winter Springs 4:48.25 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
59 Wolsefer, Elijah JR East Ridge 4:48.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
60 Jones, Dayoun SO Evans 4:48.44 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
61 Corum, Zachery SR Oviedo 4:48.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
62 McDade, Jack SO Fleming Island 4:48.63 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
63 Carrascosa, Diego FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:49.48 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
64 Sellers, James SR Lyman 4:49.95 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
65 Pautienus, David SR Lake Minneola 4:50.12 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
66 Kuzmick, Mason SO Lyman 4:50.39 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
67 Cubillos, Andraes JR Olympia 4:50.90 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
68 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 4:51.07 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
69 Carlin, Matthew SR Winter Park 4:51.15 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
70 Barreto, Adrian SR Hagerty 4:51.31 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
71 Matzner, Joshua JR Dr. Phillips 4:51.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
72 Tayor, Mason SO Windermere 4:51.86 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
73 Soll, David SO Winter Park 4:52.02 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
74 Barneski, Alexander SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:52.37 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
75 Pryce, Damien SR Oakleaf 4:52.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
76 Austin, Samuel SO Oviedo 4:52.67 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
77 George, Daniel SR Mandarin 4:52.69 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
78 Favale, Stephen SO Mandarin 4:52.79 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
79 Roberts, Caleb SO DeLand 4:52.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
80 Lyon, Michael SO Fleming Island 4:52.86 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
81 Chastain, Logan SR Mandarin 4:53.10 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
82 Hardigree, Christopher SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:53.16 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
83 Buck, Haile SO Windermere 4:53.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
84 Myrick, Ethan FR DeLand 4:53.99 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
85 Brinkman, John JR Fleming Island 4:54.08 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
86 Fields, Ashton SO Oviedo 4:54.24 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
87 West, Gage SR Fleming Island 4:54.40 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
88 May, Cameron SR Fleming Island 4:54.73 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
89 Walrod, Jacob JR Fleming Island 4:54.83 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
90 McCall, Jermell JR Sandalwood 4:54.84 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
91 Hollis, Trevor SR Oviedo 4:55.12 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
92 Raymond, Mason SO Oakleaf 4:55.17 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
93 Wolsefer, Elijah SO East Ridge 4:55.47 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
94 Engle, Dylan JR Lake Mary 4:55.58 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
95 Hernandez, Adams JR Cypress Creek 4:55.63 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
96 Campbell, Jack SO Oviedo 4:55.78 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
97 Bassford, Matthew SO Mandarin 4:55.90 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
98 Williams, Alexander SR DeLand 4:55.97 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
99 Hyde, Joshua JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:55.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
100 Dziergowski, Adam JR Mandarin 4:56.28 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 4:55.76 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 5:01.42 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 5:01.85 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 5:04.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 5:09.62 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 5:10.93 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 5:15.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 5:16.05 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 5:16.71 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Harland, Katherine JR Mandarin 5:19.77 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
11 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 5:19.83 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
12 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 5:20.41 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Gayton , SAMANTHA JR Spruce Creek 5:20.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
14 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 5:20.83 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
15 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 5:21.41 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
16 Dailey, Jazlin FR Winter Park 5:22.72 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
17 Kortright, Marisa SO Fleming Island 5:23.11 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
18 Bahr, Elayna JR Winter Springs 5:23.14 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Schaudel, Lauren FR Fleming Island 5:23.16 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 5:24.48 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
21 Davis, Jeanne SO Oviedo 5:25.79 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
22 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 5:26.44 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
23 Brown, Mikaela JR Mandarin 5:28.44 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
24 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 5:29.80 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
25 Kunze, Ellie JR Lake Minneola 5:30.45 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
26 Pyros, Rachel JR Hagerty 5:31.13 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
27 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 5:31.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
28 Adams, Grace FR Fleming Island 5:33.74 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Gross, Rachel JR Windermere 5:33.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
30 Conover, Lauren FR Mandarin 5:34.29 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
31 Little, Jasmine FR Dr. Phillips 5:35.08 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Rhodes, Megan JR Lyman 5:35.77 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Gonzales, Lindsay FR Mandarin 5:36.15 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
34 Lantz, Sofia FR Lake Mary 5:36.25 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
35 Li, Glenna JR Buchholz 5:37.79 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
36 Erler, Morgan FR Fleming Island 5:38.19 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
37 Rodd, Kaylee JR Hagerty 5:38.37 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
38 Mayes, Shyanne SR West Orange 5:38.65 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
39 Hill, Alexis SR East Ridge 5:38.90 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
40 St Angelo, Juliet SO Lake Howell 5:39.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
41 Ernest, Genesis SR Mandarin 5:40.22 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
42 Byrnes, Vivian FR Timber Creek 5:41.22 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
43 Coddington, Courtney SR Winter Park 5:41.70 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
44 He, Amber FR Dr. Phillips 5:42.38 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
45 Ivey, Charis SR Winter Park 5:42.89 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
46 Aune, Amalie SO Oviedo 5:43.04 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
47 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria SO Timber Creek 5:43.27 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
48 Joyner, Tiffany JR Mandarin 5:43.61 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
49 Roman, Yenilitza JR Freedom (Orlando) 5:43.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
50 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 5:43.93 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
51 Megge, Payton SO Spruce Creek 5:44.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
52 Deisseroth, Roxanne JR Dr. Phillips 5:44.83 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
53 Elphick, Amber SR Mandarin 5:45.62 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
54 Wheatley, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 5:45.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
55 Williams, Jada FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:45.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
56 Parks, Reagan JR East Ridge 5:46.38 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
57 Arterburn, Kennedy SO Winter Springs 5:47.03 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
58 Zapata, Isabela SO Lake Howell 5:47.56 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
59 Winn, Lyra SO Lake Mary 5:48.56 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
60 Rowe, Caitlin FR Buchholz 5:48.75 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
61 Connolly, Teaghan SO Dr. Phillips 5:48.85 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
62 Brace, Keegan SO Lake Howell 5:48.87 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
63 Loosli, Esther JR Buchholz 5:49.12 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
64 O'Donnell, Rhiannon SO Fletcher 5:49.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
65 Andreetti, Samantha SO Apopka 5:49.99 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
66 Labrato, Christina SO Lake Mary 5:50.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
67 Flowers, Naomi FR Winter Springs 5:50.43 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
68 Annesi, Rachel FR Spruce Creek 5:50.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
69 Moreno, Asdrid SR Windermere 5:51.56 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
70 Doyle, Susie SO Winter Springs 5:52.63 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
71 Gordon, Chloe JR Olympia 5:52.93 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
72 Johansson, Nina SO Winter Park 5:54.13 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
72 Powell, Emma JR Lake Brantley 5:54.13 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
74 Rodriguez, Francely SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:54.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
75 Nemcik, Isabella SR Dr. Phillips 5:54.29 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
76 Thomas, Zoey FR Winter Park 5:54.31 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
77 Fulton, Ayanna SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:54.33 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
78 Brown, Paris SR Mandarin 5:54.52 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
79 Davis, Joyce SO Oviedo 5:54.64 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
80 Weber, Morgan JR Olympia 5:54.81 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
81 Davenport, Kylie JR Buchholz 5:55.16 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
82 Santeufemio, Isabella SO Boone 5:56.52 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
83 Dietz, Stephanie JR Winter Park 5:56.77 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
84 Dahlman, Maddeline FR Oakleaf 5:57.41 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
85 Rosario, Araceliz FR Colonial 5:57.54 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
86 Grez, Brenda FR Timber Creek 5:57.58 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
87 Ferron, Camille SR Mandarin 5:58.05 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
88 Carroll, Cassidy SR East Ridge 5:58.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
89 McCullen, Jessica FR Lyman 5:58.82 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
90 Caceres, Victoria JR University (Orlando) 5:59.85 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
91 Szynaka, Bella FR Winter Springs 6:00.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
92 Kniesley, Brynn FR Fleming Island 6:00.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
93 Panek, Geonna SR Lake Brantley 6:01.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
94 Badillo, Jaden FR Windermere 6:01.78 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
95 Thompson, Emily JR Lake Nona 6:02.47 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
96 Caldwell, Elena SO Lake Minneola 6:03.57 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
97 Chhu, Emely SO Lake Howell 6:03.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
98 Medina-Torres, Amanda SO Hagerty 6:04.00 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
99 Mai, Tereasa SR West Orange 6:04.21 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
100 Stromberg, Allison FR Seminole (Sanford) 6:04.25 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 9:14.40 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 9:25.01 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 9:26.83 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
4 Scartz, Dominick SR Winter Park 9:39.44 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 9:47.26 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Nelson, Dylan JR Oakleaf 9:49.37 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 9:53.32 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
8 Adams, Michael JR Mandarin 9:55.34 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
9 Goodsell, Hayden SO Lake Howell 9:56.39 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 9:58.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
11 Heeg, Cole JR Mandarin 10:05.52 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
12 Livesay, Will JR Fleming Island 10:05.81 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
13 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 10:07.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
14 Sellers, James SR Lyman 10:08.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
15 Pirie, Liam JR Windermere 10:12.40 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
16 Matzner, Joshua JR Dr. Phillips 10:13.54 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
17 Berquist, Colton SO West Orange 10:14.26 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Krantz, Jack SO Boone 10:14.94 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
19 Tayor, Mason SO Windermere 10:15.36 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
20 West, Gage SR Fleming Island 10:17.80 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 May, Michael SR Wekiva 10:18.73 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Afanador, Nicolas JR University (Orlando) 10:19.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
23 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 10:19.45 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
24 Spurling, August SO Lake Mary 10:22.19 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
25 Szczesniak, David JR Mandarin 10:23.16 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
26 Ellenback, Noah JR Windermere 10:23.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
27 Scherer, Jayden SO Fleming Island 10:24.14 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 O'Toole, Troy JR Olympia 10:24.62 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Semlali, Ilyas SO Dr. Phillips 10:26.14 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
30 Lincoln, Thurman SR Buchholz 10:26.65 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
31 Reckenwald, Connor JR Flagler Palm Coast 10:27.02 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
32 Brinkman, John JR Fleming Island 10:27.82 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Miranda, Kevin FR Lake Mary 10:28.07 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
34 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 10:28.34 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
35 Corum, Zachery SR Oviedo 10:30.62 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
36 Stella, Kyle JR Timber Creek 10:33.20 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
37 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 10:34.74 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
38 Carlin, Matthew SR Winter Park 10:35.01 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
39 Trerotola, Julian JR Mandarin 10:35.88 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
40 Edly, Trenton SR University (OC) 10:37.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
41 Bergschneider, Matthew SR Wekiva 10:39.44 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
42 Roberts, Caleb SO DeLand 10:39.46 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
43 Stokes, Ajani SO Oakleaf 10:40.95 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
44 Engle, Dylan JR Lake Mary 10:40.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
45 Pierre-Paul, Christian SR West Orange 10:41.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
46 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 10:42.23 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
47 Pautienus, David SR Lake Minneola 10:44.54 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
48 Seda-Gaud, Julian SO Lake Minneola 10:45.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
49 Correa, Brayan FR Boone 10:47.49 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
50 Callahan, Connor SR Winter Park 10:47.81 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
51 Hardigree, Christopher SR Flagler Palm Coast 10:48.61 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
52 Raymond, Mason SO Oakleaf 10:49.67 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Stella, Austin JR Timber Creek 10:49.87 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
54 George, Daniel SR Mandarin 10:50.29 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
55 Fitzgerald, Brendan JR Fleming Island 10:50.73 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
55 Robinson, Jonathan SR Winter Springs 10:50.73 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
57 Buck, Haile SO Windermere 10:50.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
58 Longstreet, Wrigley FR Buchholz 10:51.58 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
59 Scott, Langston FR Spruce Creek 10:52.68 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
60 Williamson, John SR Lyman 10:52.91 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
61 Matschner, Robert FR Winter Springs 10:54.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
62 Dziergowski, Adam JR Mandarin 10:54.97 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
63 Lyon, Michael SO Fleming Island 10:55.01 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
64 Hollis, Trevor SR Oviedo 10:55.07 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
65 Melendez, Caleb SO East Ridge 10:56.53 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
66 Robinson, Jonathan SR Winter Springs 10:56.57 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
67 Lester, Matthew JR Lake Brantley 10:56.59 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
68 Newton, Timothy JR Oakleaf 10:57.73 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
69 Darfler, Owen SO Fleming Island 10:58.02 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 10:59.24 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
71 Aparicio, Alexander SO Lake Nona 10:59.36 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
72 Komatsu, Shu SO Olympia 10:59.87 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
73 Brady, Caleb FR Timber Creek 11:02.66 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
74 Barneski, Alexander SO Flagler Palm Coast 11:02.68 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
75 Sterling, Cristian SO Olympia 11:02.84 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
76 Metz, Jeffrey JR Oviedo 11:03.04 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
77 Mattern, Edward SR Lyman 11:03.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
78 Favale, Stephen SO Mandarin 11:04.60 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
79 Williams, Samuel SO Mandarin 11:04.63 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
80 Giraldo, Angel SR Lake Howell 11:05.14 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
81 Dedrick, Max FR Mandarin 11:05.47 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
82 Miller, Andrew SO Olympia 11:06.10 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
83 Hyde, Joshua JR Flagler Palm Coast 11:06.71 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
84 Soll, David SO Winter Park 11:07.01 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
85 Retzlaff, Nathan FR Mandarin 11:07.15 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
86 Komatsu, Kai SO Olympia 11:07.88 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
87 Morris, Ben FR Lake Brantley 11:08.19 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
88 Ashton, Mitchell SR Mandarin 11:09.26 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
89 Romich, Derek FR Winter Park 11:09.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
90 Carrascosa, Diego FR Flagler Palm Coast 11:09.48 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
91 Westerkamp, Anthony FR Lake Minneola 11:14.10 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
92 Davitch, Milan SO Winter Park 11:15.35 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
93 Henery, Samuel SO Oviedo 11:15.38 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
94 Drainer, Aiden FR Mandarin 11:15.92 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
95 Schneeberger, Bobby FR Boone 11:16.75 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
96 Stromberg, Kyle JR Seminole (Sanford) 11:17.63 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
97 Nolasco, Walter FR Apopka 11:19.05 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
98 Schmitt, Luke JR Mandarin 11:20.13 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
99 Druhl, Jared JR Mandarin 11:21.31 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
100 Campbell, James FR Apopka 11:22.01 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 10:40.48 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 11:02.28 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 11:04.18 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 11:04.98 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 11:11.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
6 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 11:16.81 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
7 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 11:24.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 11:25.11 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
9 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 11:30.84 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
10 Kunze, Ellie JR Lake Minneola 11:40.44 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
11 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 11:43.67 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
12 Hill, Alexis SR East Ridge 11:49.03 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
13 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 11:49.73 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
14 Adams, Grace FR Fleming Island 11:50.46 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
15 Brown, Mikaela JR Mandarin 11:51.12 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
16 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 11:51.20 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
17 Schaudel, Lauren FR Fleming Island 11:52.15 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
18 Gayton , SAMANTHA JR Spruce Creek 11:52.86 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
19 Coddington, Courtney SR Winter Park 11:54.89 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
20 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 11:54.95 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Conover, Lauren FR Mandarin 11:58.43 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
22 Gonzales, Lindsay FR Mandarin 11:58.71 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
23 Ivey, Charis SR Winter Park 11:59.20 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
24 Ernest, Genesis SR Mandarin 11:59.63 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 Overby, Laurel SR Fletcher 12:01.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
26 St Angelo, Juliet SO Lake Howell 12:03.77 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
27 Fulton, Ayanna SO Flagler Palm Coast 12:05.53 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Rhodes, Megan JR Lyman 12:07.91 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Gross, Rachel JR Windermere 12:10.85 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
30 Doyle, Susie SO Winter Springs 12:13.76 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
31 Joyner, Tiffany JR Mandarin 12:13.91 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
32 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 12:14.87 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
33 Davis, Jeanne SO Oviedo 12:15.81 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
34 Powell, Emma JR Lake Brantley 12:19.33 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
35 Lantz, Sofia FR Lake Mary 12:22.59 SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
36 Erler, Morgan FR Fleming Island 12:22.75 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
37 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria SO Timber Creek 12:23.14 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 Barquilla, Viola FR Fletcher 12:27.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
39 Elphick, Amber SR Mandarin 12:32.19 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
40 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 12:32.31 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
41 Li, Glenna JR Buchholz 12:34.32 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
42 Loosli, Esther JR Buchholz 12:34.47 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
43 Thomas, Zoey FR Winter Park 12:39.42 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
44 Castro, Melanie JR Winter Park 12:44.38 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
45 Megge, Payton SO Spruce Creek 12:46.51 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
46 Broitman, Leola SO Oviedo 12:53.43 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
47 Grez, Brenda FR Timber Creek 12:53.45 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
48 Ayup, Selina JR Oviedo 12:54.51 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
49 Deisseroth, Roxanne JR Dr. Phillips 12:54.70 Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
50 Zapata, Isabela SO Lake Howell 12:56.32 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
51 Johansson, Nina SO Winter Park 12:56.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
52 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 12:57.67 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
53 Caldwell, Elena SO Lake Minneola 12:59.41 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
54 Matzner, Shannon FR Dr. Phillips 13:01.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
55 Annesi, Rachel FR Spruce Creek 13:01.80 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
56 Xie, Queenly SO Mandarin 13:07.21 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
57 Snead, Natalie SR Boone 13:07.89 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
58 Parks, Reagan JR East Ridge 13:07.90 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
59 Laux, Rachel FR Buchholz 13:07.94 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
60 Schneeberger, Hannah SR Boone 13:10.23 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
61 Moreno, Asdrid SR Windermere 13:13.31 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
62 Ernest, Genevieve FR Mandarin 13:15.54 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
63 Byrnes, Vivian FR Timber Creek 13:17.14 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
64 Arterburn, Kennedy SO Winter Springs 13:18.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
65 Rosario, Araceliz FR Colonial 13:19.56 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
66 Cirineo, Sophie SO Dr. Phillips 13:20.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
67 Muse, Kamryn JR Hagerty 13:21.63 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
68 Winn, Lyra SO Lake Mary 13:22.64 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
69 Connolly, Teaghan SO Dr. Phillips 13:23.35 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
70 Szynaka, Bella FR Winter Springs 13:23.94 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
71 Gates, Holly SR Lake Mary 13:24.75 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
72 Chhu, Emely SO Lake Howell 13:25.04 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
73 Greenfield, Mia SO Windermere 13:26.77 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
74 Cox, Caitlyn FR West Port 13:30.98 MCIAC Championship Apr 4, 2019
75 Skelton, Madison SR DeLand 13:32.11 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
76 Mai, Tereasa SR West Orange 13:33.41 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
77 Ward, Riley FR Lake Mary 13:33.99 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
78 Petersen, Esa JR Boone 13:34.04 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
79 Harlamor, Katherine SO Fleming Island 13:36.28 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
80 Kaufman, Sydney JR Dr. Phillips 13:38.60 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
81 Turner, Sarah FR Winter Springs 13:42.24 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
82 Kackenmeister, Jenna FR Lake Minneola 13:43.50 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
83 Santeufemio, Isabella SO Boone 13:43.99 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
84 Messenger, Kayla SR Hagerty 13:45.48 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
85 Kniesley, Brynn FR Fleming Island 13:49.09 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
86 Lemus, Ashley FR Spruce Creek 13:50.93 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
87 Mai, Kathy SR West Orange 13:51.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
88 Beasley, Rebecca JR First Coast 13:56.77 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
89 Olsen, Haley JR Flagler Palm Coast 14:00.25 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
90 Weber, Morgan JR Olympia 14:02.49 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
91 Harris, Jordan SR Winter Park 14:03.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
92 Gomez, Katie SO Lake Howell 14:05.45 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
93 Cannella, Jessica SO Boone 14:06.42 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
94 Baker, Elliot FR Fleming Island 14:07.47 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
95 Wendorf, Elizabeth SR Fleming Island 14:12.11 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
96 Mandt, Kendall SR Fleming Island 14:12.52 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
97 Pounds, Emily SO Lake Mary 14:21.31 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
98 Simmons, Jewel FR Spruce Creek 14:22.84 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
99 Flament, Alice JR Olympia 14:27.80 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
100 Dahlgren, Emma SO Olympia 14:29.82 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 14.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
2 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 14.96 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
3 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 15.64 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
4 Singletary, Jordan SO DeLand 15.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
5 Oliantus, Armelle SO Dr. Phillips 15.76 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.1
6 Bollanga, Yvanna JR West Orange 15.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 15.96 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.4
8 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 15.97 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
9 Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 16.03 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 0.6
10 Edwards, Takayla SR Oakleaf 16.05 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019 -2.0
11 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 16.06 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.4
12 Lewis-Plum, Dynia FR Sandalwood 16.13 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.6
13 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona SR Lyman 16.15 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
14 Hall-Murray, Satara SO Sandalwood 16.17 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
15 MCCalla-Clark, Daimone SR Seminole (Sanford) 16.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.0
16 Hillery, Keyara FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
16 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 16.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 2.1
18 young, sasha SR West Port 16.54 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Miller, Aysha SO Olympia 16.55 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.5
20 Jones, Jayla FR Dr. Phillips 16.56 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.1
21 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 16.81 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -3.1
22 Kern, Julianna SO Apopka 16.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
23 Vasquez, Aaliyah JR Colonial 16.97 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
24 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 17.01 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
25 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 17.20 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -2.0
26 George, Melina SR Oakleaf 17.29 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.6
27 Sims, Amari SO Windermere 17.31 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
28 Cooksey , PAIGE JR Spruce Creek 17.39 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
29 Perea, Tatiana JR Lake Brantley 17.44 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Bass, Shaquirah JR Mandarin 17.48 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
30 Polite, Savannah JR Robert E. Lee 17.48 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
32 Erikson, Ellie SR Lake Mary 17.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
33 Moore, Payton SR Winter Park 17.53 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
34 DaCosta-Moore, Dominique JR Olympia 17.55 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
35 Phillips, Jordian SR Olympia 17.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.9
36 Pogue, Emahne FR Fleming Island 17.67 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
37 Klingler, Victoria JR East Ridge 17.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
37 Reichenbach, Julianna SR Buchholz 17.71 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
39 Michel , Falonne SO Oak Ridge 17.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
40 Doll, Alexis SO Lake Minneola 17.88 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.2
41 Henderson, Zakhia SO East Ridge 17.91 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
42 Lawrence, Delicia FR Evans 17.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
43 McCalla, Krystal SR Windermere 17.97 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
44 Pearson, Mikyla JR Oakleaf 18.02 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.6
45 Marston, Marlia SR Lake Nona 18.20 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
46 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 18.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 2.1
47 Mccree, Diamond SO Oakleaf 18.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
48 Piccola, Karlee FR Spruce Creek 18.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
49 Jackson, Kalyn SO First Coast 18.69 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
50 Pierre, Lindsey SO Evans 18.70 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.7
51 Fowler, Hailey FR Apopka 18.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
52 White, Mallory SO Winter Park 18.80 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.1
53 Riley, Cairah SO Olympia 18.81 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 -0.1
54 Colon, Stephanie SR University (Orlando) 18.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
55 Martino, Chelsee SR Lake Nona 18.88 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -1.0
56 Nieves, Alexys SR Oak Ridge 18.89 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019 -2.0
56 Rodriguez, Yessmary SO Colonial 18.89 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 0.1
58 Auguste, Yvonika JR West Orange 18.94 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.0
59 Carr, Aniyha SO Lake Mary 18.96 SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 1.0
60 Valdez, Victoria SO Spruce Creek 19.14 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
61 Fragelo, Lena JR Buchholz 19.16 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -0.8
62 Nolte, Jessica SO Oviedo 19.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.0
63 Fletcher, Lilly SO Fleming Island 19.43 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
64 Flynn, Destiny JR Robert E. Lee 19.45 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -3.1
65 Alexander, Aaliyah SO Sandalwood 19.46 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
65 Miller, Emma JR Lake Brantley 19.46 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 2.3
67 Jones, Jordan JR Dr. Phillips 19.49 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
68 Hughey, Brianna FR Oakleaf 19.54 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.6
69 Fiumara, Justina SR Lake Howell 19.63 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -0.3
69 Jadan, Khalia FR Fleming Island 19.63 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
71 Cook, Kimberly FR University (OC) 19.64 UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
71 Sanderson, Hannah SO Fleming Island 19.64 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
73 Stiger, Darya Grace FR Hagerty 19.74 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.9
74 Spach, Taylor SR Fleming Island 19.75 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.3
75 Ojeda, Vianney FR Lake Nona 19.84 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
75 Pettway , Naiya SR Spruce Creek 19.84 Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 Feb 13, 2019
77 Gehrer, Rebecca SR Hagerty 19.98 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.0
78 Ejie, Norachi SO Spruce Creek 20.00 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
79 DaCosta-Moore, Daijah JR Olympia 20.02 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.5
80 Huguenin, Tristan JR Lake Nona 20.03 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
81 Ulysse, Veronica JR Mandarin 20.09 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
82 Deoki, Rashanique SO Seminole (Sanford) 20.11 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.3
83 Villard, Rudenick SR Lake Minneola 20.13 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
84 Rocco, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 20.17 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
85 Lee, Destani JR Seminole (Sanford) 20.18 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.6
86 Freeman, Jessica JR Windermere 20.20 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -3.0
86 Sydney, Maya JR Lake Minneola 20.20 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
88 McIver, Evie SO Winter Springs 20.23 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 3.0
89 Johnson, E'Lise JR University (OC) 20.29 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.3
90 Tobgy, Safiyah JR Hagerty 20.31 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 2.7
91 Parker, Alerie SO Lake Brantley 20.32 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.1
92 Flay, Ashley FR Lake Mary 20.33 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -1.0
93 Rosa, Kaylee SO Oakleaf 20.35 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.5
94 Syphax, Tunisia SR Ocoee 20.37 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.9
95 Hormazabal, Karla SO Colonial 20.41 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.3
96 Fildes, Hali FR Hagerty 20.53 SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019 1.0
97 Fracois, Aja FR First Coast 20.70 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
98 Forbes, Kaydine JR Ocoee 20.77 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
99 Edge, Gabrielle FR First Coast 20.79 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
100 Sander, Emilly FR Lake Howell 20.80 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 1.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 14.13 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Rodgers, Glenn SR Fleming Island 14.22 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.41 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 14.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 14.57 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
6 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 14.67 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 14.68 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 14.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
9 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 14.74 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
10 Thomas, Malik SR Timber Creek 14.84 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
11 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 14.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 14.88 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 14.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 Salaam, Delvin SO Lake Minneola 14.95 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
15 Jones, Omarion SO Evans 14.96 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 14.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Gentle, Gregory SR Spruce Creek 15.43 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
18 Coates, Tallin SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.56 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
19 Goodson, Doriez SR West Port 15.58 MCIAC Championship Apr 4, 2019
20 Hurst, Micah SR Olympia 15.74 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
21 Hanson, Jacob JR Boone 15.80 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Maldonado, Raymond JR Spruce Creek 15.81 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Smith, Jalen SO Mandarin 15.83 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 15.89 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
25 Bess, Donaven SR Cypress Creek 15.91 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 Ezeobinwa, Arthur JR Lake Nona 15.92 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 15.92 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
28 Theophile, Justin SO East Ridge 15.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
29 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 16.05 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
29 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 16.05 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Burgos, Adrian SR Lyman 16.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
31 Smith, Raziel JR DeLand 16.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Mobley, Jaylin JR Seminole (Sanford) 16.13 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
34 Theophile, Justin SO East Ridge 16.16 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
35 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.18 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
36 Jones, Ernest JR Fleming Island 16.20 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
37 Akinwotu, Jacob JR Olympia 16.24 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
38 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 16.25 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
39 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 16.41 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Sink, Joshua SO Timber Creek 16.43 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
41 McKell, Noah SR Wekiva 16.45 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
42 Chilton, Austin SR West Orange 16.56 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 LONGINO, Alex JR Lake Mary 17.13 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
44 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 17.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
44 Dimitri, Michel SO East Ridge 17.16 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
46 Grayson, Justin JR Oakleaf 17.17 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Lubin, Louis SO Timber Creek 17.20 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
48 Joseph, Anthony FR Apopka 17.34 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
49 Mejia, Lorenzo JR Windermere 17.43 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
50 Shannon, Isaiah FR Lake Minneola 17.51 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
51 Lowman, Jaquan SO Apopka 17.65 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
52 Jones, Lexus SO West Orange 17.75 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
52 Negron, Justin SR DeLand 17.75 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
54 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 17.90 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
55 Lyons, Caden JR Wekiva 17.91 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
56 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 17.96 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Robinson, Austin SR Oakleaf 18.03 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
58 Moorman, Reeve SR Mandarin 18.15 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
58 Thompson, Michael SO Sandalwood 18.15 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
60 Davenport, Christian SR Spruce Creek 18.17 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
61 Pierrot, Jack JR Apopka 18.18 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
62 Johnson, Diondre SO Mandarin 18.25 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
63 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 18.28 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
64 Heron, Nacari JR Windermere 18.43 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
65 Chisholm, Tyler JR Windermere 18.71 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
65 Fleming, Jacob FR Windermere 18.71 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
67 Conway, Quillian SR Ocoee 18.77 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
68 Manzoor, Ashhad JR Winter Park 18.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
69 Ross lV, Buford JR Ocoee 18.80 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
70 Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 18.83 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
71 Dennis, Keyon JR Seminole (Sanford) 18.86 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
72 Nyarady, Sam SR Olympia 18.89 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
73 Pavlov, Ivan SR University (OC) 18.93 UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
74 Hammock, Aiden SO Lake Mary 19.04 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
75 Lamotta, Myenn SO Windermere 19.05 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
76 Simmons, William JR Hagerty 19.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
77 Harrison, Alan SO Ocoee 19.23 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
78 Granville, Omar SO Oakleaf 19.25 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
79 Bittinger, Kaiden SO Lake Brantley 19.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
80 Vincent, Rodney JR Lake Nona 19.38 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
81 Rivera, Jules SO Mandarin 19.43 Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet Feb 20, 2019
82 Gonzalez, Angel SR Colonial 19.44 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
83 Bartimus, Matthew SR Winter Park 19.48 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
84 Albert, Kelsey JR Spruce Creek 19.50 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
85 Vargas, Jose JR University (OC) 19.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
86 Bing, Chance SR Lake Brantley 19.62 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
87 Madrigal, Sam SR Oviedo 19.67 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
88 Tolliver, Isaiah SR Lake Nona 19.76 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
89 Lopez, Roland JR Lake Brantley 19.80 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
90 Collins, Malik SO Lake Howell 19.81 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
91 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 19.82 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
92 Cutliff, Willie SO Ocoee 19.84 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
93 Charles, Andrew SO Freedom (Orlando) 20.15 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
94 Crawford, Justin SR Apopka 20.41 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
95 Kouadjo, Martin SR University (OC) 20.42 UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
96 West, Talyn SO Lake Mary 20.43 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
97 Quezada, Jeremy FR Lake Mary 20.44 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
98 Kanya, Arnong SO University (OC) 20.46 UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
99 Aviles Perez, Angel JR Lake Nona 20.51 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
100 Nelson , Tyler SO Ocoee 20.73 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 37.50 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
2 Yirmyah, . SR Apopka 38.15 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 38.34 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 38.72 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
5 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 38.94 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 39.18 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 39.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 39.32 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
9 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 39.66 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Salaam, Delvin SO Lake Minneola 39.84 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
10 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 39.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Burgos, Adrian SR Lyman 39.91 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
13 Thomas, Malik SR Timber Creek 40.02 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
14 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 40.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
15 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 40.30 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 40.36 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Jerelds, Joshwa JR Windermere 40.47 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
18 Edwards, Arron SR Dr. Phillips 40.48 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
19 Jones, Omarion SO Evans 40.51 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
20 Rodgers, Glenn SR Fleming Island 40.66 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Gentle, Gregory SR Spruce Creek 40.71 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
22 Hanson, Jacob JR Boone 41.13 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
23 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 41.32 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
24 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 41.37 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Hurst, Micah SR Olympia 41.46 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
26 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 41.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
27 Ezeobinwa, Arthur JR Lake Nona 41.93 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
28 Thompson, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 42.17 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
29 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 42.34 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Jones, Ernest JR Fleming Island 42.43 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
31 Davenport, Christian SR Spruce Creek 42.45 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
32 Knox, Bentaveyon JR DeLand 42.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Hammock, Aiden SO Lake Mary 42.63 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
34 Smith, Jalen SO Mandarin 42.64 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 42.84 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
36 Akinwotu, Jacob JR Olympia 43.00 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
37 Dennis, Keyon JR Seminole (Sanford) 43.05 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
38 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 43.14 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
39 Goodson, Doriez SR West Port 43.17 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
40 Maldonado, Raymond JR Spruce Creek 43.25 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
41 McKell, Noah SR Wekiva 43.30 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
42 Heron, Nacari JR Windermere 43.33 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
43 Chilton, Austin SR West Orange 43.37 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 Cutliff, Willie SO Ocoee 43.40 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
45 LONGINO, Alex JR Lake Mary 43.44 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
46 Manzoor, Ashhad JR Winter Park 43.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Joseph, Anthony FR Apopka 43.48 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
48 Lyons, Caden JR Wekiva 43.53 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
49 Jones, Lexus SO West Orange 43.64 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
50 Dimitri, Michel SO East Ridge 43.86 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
51 Mejia, Lorenzo JR Windermere 43.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
52 Nyarady, Sam SR Olympia 44.04 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
53 Drain, Jessie JR Windermere 44.11 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
54 Mobley, Jaylin JR Seminole (Sanford) 44.13 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
55 Shannon, Isaiah FR Lake Minneola 44.15 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
56 Taylor, Andre JR Oakleaf 44.18 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
57 Bess, Donaven SR Cypress Creek 44.20 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
58 Johnson, Diondre SO Mandarin 44.41 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
59 Brown, Jammion SR Boone 44.42 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
59 Lowman, Jaquan SO Apopka 44.42 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
61 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 44.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
62 Collins, Malik SO Lake Howell 44.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
63 Brown, Earl SR First Coast 44.56 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
64 Simmons, William JR Hagerty 44.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
65 Woodcock, Joshua SO Mandarin 44.61 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
66 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 44.68 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
67 Bittinger, Kaiden SO Lake Brantley 44.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
68 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 44.85 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
69 Ross lV, Buford JR Ocoee 44.87 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
70 Benjamin, Trayvon SO Lake Minneola 44.99 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
70 Robinson, Austin SR Oakleaf 44.99 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
72 Crawford, Justin SR Apopka 45.06 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
73 Williams, Jacarrio SO Oak Ridge 45.33 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
74 Pierrot, Jack JR Apopka 45.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
75 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 45.44 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
76 Brown, Christopher SR DeLand 45.50 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
77 Pavlov, Ivan SR University (OC) 45.58 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
78 Thompson, Michael SO Sandalwood 45.59 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
79 Theophile, Justin SO East Ridge 45.62 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
80 Albert, Kelsey JR Spruce Creek 45.63 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
81 Mosley, Jaquvais SO Lake Howell 45.81 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
82 Breeze, Parker JR Boone 45.85 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
83 Coates, Tallin SR Flagler Palm Coast 45.95 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
84 Roberts, Antonio JR Seminole (Sanford) 45.98 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
85 Fortilien, Joanes FR Dr. Phillips 45.99 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
86 Michel, Demitri SO East Ridge 46.13 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
87 Rivera, Jules SO Mandarin 46.16 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
88 Thomas, Robert SO Seminole (Sanford) 46.17 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
89 Grayson, Justin JR Oakleaf 46.20 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
90 Brown, Dennis SO First Coast 46.23 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
90 Vincent, Rodney JR Lake Nona 46.23 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
92 Washington, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 46.30 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
93 Smith, Raziel JR DeLand 46.34 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
94 Tolliver, Isaiah SR Lake Nona 46.35 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
95 Norgaurd, Nickolai JR Lake Minneola 46.47 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
96 Suvak, Seth SO Colonial 46.52 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
97 Theophile, Justin SO East Ridge 46.54 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
98 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 46.66 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
99 Harrison, Alan SO Ocoee 46.70 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
100 Lopez, Roland JR Lake Brantley 46.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019