Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic Coast
Bartram Trail
Chiles
Choctawhatchee
Columbia
Creekside
Crestview
Ed White
Englewood
Escambia
Fort Walton Beach
Gulf Breeze
Leon
Lincoln
Middleburg
Milton
Mosley
Navarre
Nease
Niceville
Orange Park
Pace
Paxon
Pensacola
Pine Forest
Ponte Vedra
St. Augustine
Stanton
Tate
Terry Parker
Washington (Pensacola)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abate, John (M) - Orange Park
Abercrombie, Adrian (M) - Atlantic Coast
Abraham, Kyla (F) - Choctawhatchee
Abreu, Maxwell (M) - Bartram Trail
Abreu-guevara, Alen (M) - Chiles
Adamczyk, Ryan (M) - Stanton
Adams, Jay (M) - Tate
Adzema, Thomas (M) - Bartram Trail
Agius, Elizabeth (F) - Pensacola
Aikens, Alex (M) - Ed White
Aime, Wodley (M) - Bartram Trail
Al-gharabally, Abdullah (M) - Nease
Al-Gharabally, Hashim (M) - Nease
Alaniz, Carolyn (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Alden, Akiyah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Alexander III, Allen (M) - Ed White
Alexander, Aaron (M) - Ed White
Alexander, Adrian (M) - Ed White
Alexander, Jake (M) - Tate
Alexander, Trey (M) - Gulf Breeze
Alexandre, Malcom (M) - Bartram Trail
Alford, Joseph (M) - Creekside
Alford, Kelly (M) - Nease
Allen, Lindsay (F) - Pace
Allen, Samari (M) - Escambia
Allgood, Wiley (M) - Navarre
Alligood , Jay (M) - Bartram Trail
Allmon, Taylor (F) - Ponte Vedra
Allmon, William Christian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Almanzaenriquez, Adonay (M) - St. Augustine
Altman, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Altomare, Dominick (M) - Bartram Trail
Alvardo, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Ammons, Steven (M) - Bartram Trail
Amsellem, Spencer (M) - Chiles
Anaya-Citron, Carlos (M) - Nease
Anderson, Anala (F) - Chiles
Anderson, Andrew (M) - Bartram Trail
Anderson, Andrien (M) - Milton
Anderson, Celina (F) - Ed White
Anderson, David (M) - St. Augustine
Anderson, Javonta (M) - Leon
Anderson, Joslyn (F) - Milton
Anderson, Noah (M) - Pensacola
Anderson, Nolan (M) - Creekside
Anderson, Reid (M) - Bartram Trail
Anderson, Sarinah (F) - Milton
Anderson, Timaya (F) - Choctawhatchee
Andres, Joseph (M) - Bartram Trail
Andrews, Nicholas (M) - Bartram Trail
Angarita, David (M) - Nease
Angarita, Santiago (M) - Nease
Anglin, Donovan (M) - Nease
Anglin, Ethan (M) - Nease
Antal, Sydney (F) - Bartram Trail
Anthony, Ayanna (F) - Columbia
Anthony, Ny'Zha (F) - Niceville
Anton, Andrew (M) - Stanton
Araman, Sophie (F) - Bartram Trail
Araujo, David (M) - Orange Park
Archbell, Camden (M) - Pace
Archer, William (M) - Bartram Trail
Aris, Steven (M) - Orange Park
Aris, Stevenson (M) - Orange Park
Arkin, Chloe (F) - Bartram Trail
Arkin, Codey (M) - Bartram Trail
Armbruster, William (M) - Choctawhatchee
Arnold, Ben (M) - Stanton
Arnold, Jirah (F) - Lincoln
Arrington, Koriyunna (F) - Pine Forest
Art, Dana (F) - Bartram Trail
Ashebo, Assencha (M) - Leon
Aterrera, Ingrid (F) - Englewood
Atkinson, Madison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Aubert, Christian (M) - Niceville
Avant, Kerry (M) - Tate
Avant, Ryleigh (F) - Pace
Ayres, Danielle (F) - Pace
Aziz, Rosemary (F) - Bartram Trail
Babin, Kobe (M) - Niceville
Bachmann, Sean Brady (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Badger, Reece (F) - Creekside
Badie, Kanija (F) - St. Augustine
Baeumler, Caleb (M) - Crestview
Bailey, Kayla (F) - St. Augustine
Baker, Ian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Baker, Nala (F) - Pensacola
Baker-Williams, Jordan (F) - Tate
Ball, Bradley (M) - Nease
Ballard, Madison (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Ballenberger, Haley (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Baltz, Ben (M) - Niceville
Bame, Kofi (M) - Paxon
Banks, Ja'Kiyah (F) - Atlantic Coast
Banks, Jaylan (M) - Pine Forest
Banks, Mario (M) - Choctawhatchee
Banrey, Bradiana (F) - Pace
Baptiste, Michaela (F) - Nease
Barakat, Zaineh (F) - Ponte Vedra
Barber, Reilly (F) - St. Augustine
Barfield, Blake (M) - Middleburg
Bargaineer, Christian (M) - Pine Forest
Barksdale, Kyla (F) - Leon
Barnecett Becerra, Gabriel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Barnecett Becerra, Julianna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Barnes, Delia (F) - Milton
Barnes, Garrett (M) - Pace
Barney, Anthony (M) - Paxon
Barrera, Jose (M) - Creekside
Barrow, Isaac (M) - Escambia
Barry, Connor (M) - Paxon
Barthel, Lauren (F) - Creekside
Bartley, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Bartley, Jada (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Barton, Delaney (F) - Niceville
Bascomb, Angelo (M) - Pensacola
Basden, Destiny (F) - Orange Park
Bastien, Megan (F) - Milton
Bates, Terrion (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Battles, Britinee (F) - Columbia
Bauer, Tyller (F) - Bartram Trail
Baxter, Brooklyn (F) - Stanton
Bear, John (M) - Orange Park
Beard, Chris (M) - Lincoln
Beard, James (M) - Milton
Beasley, Ty Kerria (F) - Pensacola
Beaute, Ryan (M) - St. Augustine
Bechtle, Elizabeth (F) - Ponte Vedra
Beckett, Jasmine (F) - Bartram Trail
Beckler, August (M) - Creekside
Beinhart, Blake (M) - Gulf Breeze
Belet, Robert (M) - Terry Parker
Bell, Aaron (M) - Terry Parker
Bell, Abria (F) - Atlantic Coast
Bell, Kwame (M) - Englewood
Bell, Zachary (M) - Paxon
Bello-Sanchez, Anthony (M) - Terry Parker
Bemis, Ashlyn (F) - Middleburg
Benavides, Jesse (M) - Creekside
Benitez, Noe (M) - Orange Park
Benjamin, Courtney (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Benjamin, Lydia (F) - Escambia
Bennett, Shaduria (F) - Ed White
Bennett-Carter, Brooklynn (F) - Pace
Benwick, Brad (M) - Atlantic Coast
Berardi, Gabriella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Berna, Luke (M) - Nease
Berry, Carson (M) - Nease
Berry, Shaniya (F) - Paxon
Bevil, Bryanna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Bias, Molly (F) - Creekside
Bilby , Lauren (F) - Navarre
Bilger, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bing, Joseph (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bing, Lauren (F) - Ponte Vedra
Bingemann, Gray (M) - Ponte Vedra
Binion, Jalen (M) - Mosley
Bishop, Baylee (F) - Nease
Bishop, James (M) - Pace
Bivins, Damean (M) - Pace
Bixby, Brody (M) - Bartram Trail
Bjorklund, Alexis (F) - Pace
Black, Xavier (M) - Terry Parker
Blackfield, Cameron (M) - Nease
Blackford, Nicholas (M) - Nease
Blackwell, Shawnqraus (M) - Escambia
Blake, Brazyl (F) - Paxon
Blake, Nichole (F) - Niceville
Blake, Weston (M) - Lincoln
Blanco, Jose (M) - St. Augustine
Blay, Elijah (M) - Chiles
Blocklage, Ross (M) - Bartram Trail
Blue, Danyelle (F) - Paxon
Bobek, Ainslee (F) - Niceville
Bobek, Erika (F) - Niceville
Bogard IV, LC (M) - Paxon
Bohanan, Nick (M) - Nease
Bohler, Gabriel (M) - Niceville
Bohler, Jaylin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Bohm, Kiersten (F) - Bartram Trail
Bol, Ajok (F) - Englewood
Bolnick, Lauren (F) - Creekside
Bolton, Aiden (M) - Pace
Bonday, Andrew (M) - Bartram Trail
Bonilla, Annais (F) - Pine Forest
Bori, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Bostic, Nile (F) - Terry Parker
Boston, Madisen (F) - Lincoln
Bottino, Deanna (F) - Choctawhatchee
Bouldo, Martin (M) - Niceville
Bouquot, Lucas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bourne, Ezra (M) - Ed White
Bowen , Jordan (M) - Stanton
Bowie, Jeremiah (M) - Ed White
Boyce, Daniel (M) - Creekside
Boyer, Allison (F) - Mosley
Boyer, Dominique (F) - Crestview
Boykin, Aza (M) - Pace
Boyle, Alison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boynton, Bryce (M) - Navarre
Bozman, Johnny (M) - Chiles
Bracken, Tristan (M) - Middleburg
Bracken, Tyler (M) - Middleburg
Bracy, Janiyah (F) - Paxon
Bradford, David (M) - Ed White
Bradford, Latonia (F) - Pine Forest
Bradley, Lanadrick (M) - Columbia
Bradshaw, Joe (M) - Nease
Brady, Connor (M) - Ponte Vedra
Branch, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Brannigan, Averie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Branscome, Brittany (F) - Columbia
Braswell, Savannah (F) - Pensacola
Braxton, Ayanna (F) - Atlantic Coast
Brazan, Jakeria (F) - Crestview
Brechtel, Avery (F) - Niceville
Brewer, Bethany (F) - Columbia
Brewer, Kolby (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brewton, Izabella (F) - Bartram Trail
Brice, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bridgewater, Tommy (M) - Paxon
Brinson, Jasmine (F) - Pensacola
Brock, Gracie (F) - Milton
Brock, Gracie (F) - Milton
Brock, Mary (F) - Milton
Brooks, Brad (M) - Niceville
Brooks, Jayda (F) - Niceville
Brooks-Yarbrough, Terryl (M) - Milton
Broome , Jacob (M) - Mosley
Broomfield, Jordan (M) - Paxon
Brothers, Jabria (F) - Milton
Browder, Beckett (M) - Creekside
Brown, Ashley (F) - Lincoln
Brown, Charlie (M) - Escambia
Brown, Christian (M) - St. Augustine
Brown, Curren (M) - Bartram Trail
Brown, Deborah (F) - Ed White
Brown, Denise (F) - Englewood
Brown, Deontrey (M) - Tate
Brown, Emma (F) - Orange Park
Brown, JaQuan (M) - Atlantic Coast
Brown, Jeffery (M) - Columbia
Brown, Joseph (M) - Terry Parker
Brown, Kemora (F) - Lincoln
Brown, Keyshawn (M) - Pine Forest
Brown, McKenzie (F) - Middleburg
Brown, Nadia (F) - Paxon
Brown, Nicholi (M) - Stanton
Brown, Nigel (M) - Ed White
Brown, Preston (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Brown, Shontaya (F) - Columbia
Brown, Shyheim (M) - Columbia
Bruce, Glen (M) - Niceville
Brunache, Steve (M) - Pace
Brundidge, Jamison (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bruns, Mason (M) - Choctawhatchee
Bryant, Aubrey (M) - Paxon
Bryant, Diallo (M) - Orange Park
Bryant, Joseph (M) - Creekside
Bryant, Nile (M) - Leon
Bryant, Patrick (M) - Atlantic Coast
Buchannon, Janiyah (F) - Escambia
Bucinell , Sophia (F) - Navarre
Buckheit, Brianna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Buggs, Kobe (M) - Leon
Bullock, Blake (M) - Pace
Bunni, Janelle (F) - Ponte Vedra
Burdett, Hannah (F) - Niceville
Burditt, Jonathan (M) - Pine Forest
Burke, William (M) - Paxon
Burnett, Maurice (M) - Pace
Burroughs, Corinthian (F) - Ed White
Burroughs, Jaleel (M) - Ed White
Burroughs, Jericho (M) - Ed White
Burrows, Dedric (M) - Pine Forest
Burt, Alexander (M) - Bartram Trail
Buskey, Terika (F) - Pensacola
Bussey, Britan (M) - Middleburg
Bussey, Christian (M) - Pine Forest
Bustillo, Jonathan (M) - Escambia
Butler, Andrea (F) - Bartram Trail
Butler, Darianna (F) - St. Augustine
Butler, Grayce (F) - Englewood
Butler, Kevin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Butuceanu, Nicolae (M) - Nease
Byrd, Cyla (F) - Pace
Byrd, Jacob (M) - Leon
Byrd, Raeven (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Caballero , Quinn (M) - Navarre
Cagnani, Halima (F) - Bartram Trail
Caison, Jonathan (M) - Ed White
Calabro, Avery (F) - Leon
Calhoun, Sally (F) - Stanton
Calhoun, Shane (M) - Creekside
Calzadilla, Lucille (F) - Terry Parker
Camacho, Daniella (F) - Nease
Camp, Elizabeth (F) - Bartram Trail
Campbell, Charity (F) - Atlantic Coast
Campbell, Katie (F) - Nease
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Campbell, Sa'Nora (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Campbell, Sydney (F) - Creekside
Campfield, Amilia (F) - Englewood
Campo, Sebastian (M) - Leon
Camps, Isabella (F) - Bartram Trail
Canaday, Peyton (F) - Bartram Trail
Canavan, Tyler (M) - Chiles
Candler, Carson (M) - Columbia
Capps, Owen (M) - Ed White
Caraher, Anne (F) - Ponte Vedra
Cardon, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Carley, Tiajsa (F) - Ed White
Carnal, Madison (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Carpenter, Alaina (F) - Creekside
Carpenter, Grace (F) - Bartram Trail
Carr, LaZaria (F) - Crestview
Carraasco-amador, Marantony (M) - Navarre
Carrico, Sarah (F) - Nease
Carson, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Carson, Jasmine (F) - Crestview
Carson, Noah (M) - Middleburg
Carson, Spencer (M) - Creekside
Carter, Antonio (M) - Creekside
Case, Vinson (M) - Pace
Casey, Kadi (F) - Navarre
Cassulo, Kayli (F) - Choctawhatchee
Castro, Alexander (M) - Bartram Trail
Catanzarite, Elena (F) - Bartram Trail
Cates, Rosalyn (F) - Creekside
Cathey, David (M) - Niceville
Catlett, Leslie (F) - Middleburg
Caudle, Breanna (F) - Pensacola
Cauthen, Super (M) - Escambia
Chambers, Katlyn (F) - Crestview
Chambers, Sonyae (F) - Tate
Champagne, Aiden (M) - Nease
Champion, Dion (M) - Terry Parker
Chan, Asia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Charlery, Dylainie (F) - Tate
Charles, Kendy (M) - Orange Park
Charles, Kendy (M) - Orange Park
Chatman, Gregory (M) - Leon
Chatrathi, Aneesh (M) - Stanton
Chavis Mhoon , Jeremiah (M) - Navarre
Chea, Devan (M) - Escambia
Chicco, Kyle (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Chiedo, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Childress, Isaiah (M) - Bartram Trail
Childs, Joel (M) - Orange Park
Chouinard, Lilly (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Chown, Tac (M) - Stanton
Christianson, Finnur (M) - Ponte Vedra
Christopher, Valerio (M) - Tate
Churchill, Alyson (F) - Chiles
Churchill, Megan (F) - Chiles
Cieminski, Rachel (F) - Orange Park
Cills, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
Circelli, Robyn (F) - Ponte Vedra
Clardy, Ladarius (M) - Pine Forest
Clark, Chauncey (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Clark, Ian (M) - Leon
Clark, Krishaun (F) - Pensacola
Clark, Lamar (M) - Mosley
Clark, Zanya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Claxton, Caroline (F) - Pace
Clay, Narissa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Clay, Roland (M) - Choctawhatchee
Claybrone, Caziah (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Clements, Tyler (M) - Bartram Trail
Clemmons, Mark (M) - Mosley
Cleveland, Robert (M) - Ed White
Close, Nataki (F) - Lincoln
Cobb, A'Nylah (F) - Leon
Coffey, Joshua (M) - Atlantic Coast
Colagiuri , Sonia (F) - Navarre
Colby-Hill, James (M) - Atlantic Coast
Cole, Cassie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cole, Eyin (M) - Niceville
Cole, Malcolm (M) - Leon
Coleman, Laxavia (F) - Crestview
Coleman, San Tonio (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Coles, Sam (M) - Creekside
Colfer, Colin (M) - Niceville
Colinet, Britney (F) - Pensacola
Collier, Alex (M) - Orange Park
Colligan, Erin (F) - Bartram Trail
Collins, Asherah (F) - Columbia
Collins, Franklin (M) - Terry Parker
Collins, Larry (M) - Columbia
Collins, Nadia (F) - Leon
Comeger, Josh (M) - Navarre
Comeger, Sequoia (F) - Navarre
Compton, Trevor (M) - Gulf Breeze
Conklin, Jade (F) - Creekside
Conley, Merete (F) - Navarre
Connor, Noah (M) - Nease
Conticello, Keana (F) - Chiles
Converse, Erin (F) - Niceville
Conway, Carson (M) - Choctawhatchee
Conway, Maya (F) - Ponte Vedra
Cook, Izayah (M) - Escambia
Cook, Paxton (M) - Creekside
Cook-Williams, Ethan (M) - Bartram Trail
Cookman, Delaney (F) - Niceville
Cooks, Cornelius (M) - Ed White
Cooper, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cooper, Alyssa (F) - Chiles
Cooper, Antwaun (M) - Orange Park
Cooper, Cody (M) - St. Augustine
Cooper, Kierra (F) - Lincoln
Cooper, Miles (M) - Terry Parker
Copeland, Garrett (M) - Lincoln
Copeland, William (M) - Navarre
Corbin, Ryan (M) - Mosley
Corthell, Calina (F) - Crestview
Cote, Kyla (F) - Bartram Trail
Cote, Paige (F) - Ponte Vedra
Cotto, Nataniel (M) - Creekside
Cotton, Eva (F) - Chiles
Cottrill, Isabel (F) - Creekside
Cowell, Adrian (M) - Pine Forest
Cox, Alexas (F) - Paxon
Coyle, Nathan (M) - Pace
Craig, Eddie (M) - Pace
Craig, Mia (F) - Nease
Craig, Nya (F) - Tate
Crawford, Madison (F) - Nease
Crawford, Raina (F) - Chiles
Crawford, Zack (M) - Atlantic Coast
Crawford, Zack (M) - Atlantic Coast
Creel, Connor (M) - Gulf Breeze
Creighton, Spencer (F) - Gulf Breeze
Crevasse, Peyton (F) - Nease
Crews , Nathan (M) - Navarre
Cromartie, Shania (F) - Leon
Crosby, Tadarius (M) - Pine Forest
Crosland, Raniyah (F) - Ed White
Crowell, Gregory (M) - Navarre
Crownover, Kel (F) - Navarre
Crumley, Le'shei (F) - Mosley
Crummie, Gabrielle (F) - Bartram Trail
Cruz, Andrew (M) - Choctawhatchee
Cucchi, Kerri (F) - Chiles
Cudney, James (M) - Orange Park
Culbert, Jaheem (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Culley, Emily (F) - Chiles
Cullpepper, Annalyse (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cunningham, Jaylen (F) - Milton
Cunningham, La Monte (M) - Milton
Curtis, Chris (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Cutler, Alan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Da Silva, Analis (F) - Crestview
Dahn, G Neh-Kewon (M) - Pensacola
Dale, Tabian (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Dalton, Ryan (M) - Nease
Danewood, Jasmine (F) - Nease
Daniel, Cameron (M) - Atlantic Coast
Daniel, Jaden (M) - Crestview
Daniels , Payton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Daniels, Trey (M) - Lincoln
Dans-Odei, Prince (M) - Nease
Daquila, Christina (F) - Ponte Vedra
Darner, Charles (M) - Nease
Davenport, Kyshone (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Davidson, Aiden (M) - Columbia
Davidson, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Davies, Vicaya (F) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Alyssa (F) - Nease
Davis, Aniyah (F) - Orange Park
Davis, Aziza (F) - Chiles
Davis, Cason (M) - Ed White
Davis, Christan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Eain (M) - Creekside
Davis, Easton (M) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Elon (F) - Chiles
Davis, Evan (M) - Crestview
Davis, Jael (M) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Jamison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Joshua (M) - Lincoln
Davis, Kayla (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Davis, Kelly (F) - Chiles
Davis, Kyla (F) - Ed White
Davis, Logan (M) - Creekside
Davis, Nyvay (F) - Lincoln
Davis, Samuel (M) - Milton
Day, Andrew (M) - Escambia
Day, Noah (M) - Gulf Breeze
Daye, Aidan (M) - Pine Forest
De La Cruz, Ivan (M) - Mosley
de Ridder, David (M) - Niceville
Deadwyler, Jordan (F) - Lincoln
Deal, Julia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Dean, Melkayla (F) - Orange Park
Decker, John (M) - Creekside
Dees, Larkin (F) - Mosley
Del Rosario, Maria (F) - Creekside
Demeter, Drew (M) - Creekside
Dempsey, William (M) - Mosley
Denby, Sean (M) - Nease
Densman, Hayes (M) - Milton
Denty, Ansley (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
DePersio, Ava (F) - Ponte Vedra
Dever, Jake (M) - Niceville
Dewise, Rylan (M) - Crestview
Dexter, Dallon (M) - Mosley
Dhembi, Eriando (M) - Nease
Dickerson, Dane (M) - Niceville
Dickerson, Javon (M) - Orange Park
Dickerson, Sean (M) - Niceville
Dickey, Saniaa (F) - Leon
Dietrich, Augustine (F) - Pace
Dietrich, Kiley (F) - Pace
Dion, Samuel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Dixon, Caleb (M) - Columbia
Dixon, Kasani (M) - Paxon
Dixon, Sean (M) - Orange Park
Dodd, Anna (F) - Chiles
Dodson, Katherine (F) - Chiles
Dominquez, Hilaria (F) - Orange Park
Donahoo, Kywana (F) - Niceville
Donald, Jalen (M) - Paxon
Donaldson, Sean (M) - Pace
Donnelly, Blake (M) - Creekside
Dormer, Sean (M) - Ponte Vedra
Dortch, Steven (M) - Pensacola
Dow, Tameia (F) - Ed White
Dowdell, Danielle (F) - Bartram Trail
Downey, Kayla (F) - Mosley
Downs, Logan (M) - Nease
Doyle, Emma (F) - Columbia
Driscoll, Ryan (M) - Niceville
Dropps, Reece (F) - Bartram Trail
Dubois, Devonte (M) - Orange Park
Duecaster, Tigger (M) - Crestview
Duesing, Paxton (F) - Gulf Breeze
Duggins, J'Qoya (F) - Ed White
Dulane, Beaux (F) - Stanton
Dulaney, Ezra (M) - Bartram Trail
Dumas, Adam (M) - Bartram Trail
Dumas, Shyonnewanya (M) - Orange Park
Dundore, Katherine (F) - Ponte Vedra
Dunlap, Desmond (M) - Paxon
Dunn, Lillie (F) - Stanton
Duong, Mila (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Duque, Nicolas (Niko) (M) - Nease
Duquetoro, Cristian (M) - Lincoln
Durant, Elaysha (F) - Pine Forest
Durant, Malik (M) - Pensacola
Durant, Theodis (M) - Terry Parker
Durden, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Duren, Asha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Dwight, Dayshon (M) - Escambia
Dysart, Ainsley (F) - Bartram Trail
Eadie, Ben (M) - Columbia
Edwards, Marquis (M) - Escambia
Eggers, Thomas (M) - Niceville
Ehrlich, Kayla (F) - Nease
Eidam, TaylorAnn (F) - Ponte Vedra
Eisner, Breanne (F) - Pace
Elias, Suzana (F) - Terry Parker
Ellington, Daveno (M) - Mosley
Elliott, Breon (M) - Orange Park
Elliott, Devon (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ellis, Cameron (M) - Creekside
Ellis, Dashya (F) - Ed White
Ellis, Deven (M) - Creekside
Ellis, Jayden (M) - Creekside
Ellis, Ki'Aira (F) - Terry Parker
Ellison, Noah (F) - Mosley
Elmahi, Eva (F) - Englewood
Elmore, Kadin (M) - Orange Park
Elton, Lari (M) - Creekside
Ely, Makenzee (F) - Niceville
England, Renee (F) - Niceville
Erdman, Alyssa (F) - Crestview
Erdman, Mia (F) - Mosley
Erickson, Carmen (F) - Bartram Trail
Escobedo , Logan (M) - Navarre
Esposito, Vanessa (F) - Creekside
Esser, katherine (F) - Chiles
Etique, Naila (F) - Nease
Evans, Cristina (F) - Nease
Evans, Sarah (F) - St. Augustine
Everett, Aliyah (F) - Leon
Exama, Mirbynn (F) - Paxon
Failma, Peter (M) - Chiles
Fain, Markayaze (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Fairell-Simmons, ReyJa (F) - Paxon
Faist, Lindsey (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Farley, Hannah (F) - Niceville
Farmer, Darius (M) - Terry Parker
Farmer, Kayley (F) - Lincoln
Farmer, Marvin (M) - Columbia
Farson, Daniel (M) - Creekside
Fasenelli, Bianca (F) - Ponte Vedra
Faucett, Macie (F) - Orange Park
Faulkner, Courtney (F) - Niceville
Faulkner, Joshua (M) - Paxon
Feeks, Emma (F) - Creekside
Feeney, Liam (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Feldner, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Feliciano, Marcus (M) - Navarre
Felix, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Ferchaud, Joy (F) - Chiles
Ferguson, Elise (F) - Chiles
Ferguson, Zane (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Fernander, Chloe (F) - Choctawhatchee
Fernandez, Miles (M) - Nease
Ferreyra, Felipe (M) - Lincoln
Fields , Rebecca (F) - Navarre
Figueroa, Adrian (M) - Nease
Findley, Lindsey (F) - Middleburg
Fisher , Jared (M) - Navarre
Fisher, Erica (F) - Pace
Fisher, Maclane (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fisher, Michaela (F) - Pace
Flanagan, Olivia (F) - Crestview
Fliess, Hannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Flint, Taylor (F) - Niceville
Florence, Jaelynn (F) - Atlantic Coast
Flores, Chris (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Flores, Emelia (F) - Middleburg
Flores, Juan (M) - Middleburg
Flowers, Isaiah (M) - Ed White
Flowers, Jorden (M) - Creekside
Flowers, Nicholas (M) - Paxon
Floyd, Marcus (M) - Middleburg
Floyd, Rashawn (M) - Middleburg
Fluman, Elliott (F) - St. Augustine
Flynn, Hannah (F) - Chiles
Flynt, Gavin (M) - Creekside
Foles, Cameron (M) - Pace
Ford, Markeyia (F) - Atlantic Coast
Forehand, Summer (F) - Chiles
Forney , Andrea (F) - Creekside
Forst, Cason (M) - Tate
Fortenberry, Lily (F) - Niceville
Foster, Erin (F) - Gulf Breeze
Foster, Timorlyn (F) - Nease
Fountain, Jazmyn (F) - Pine Forest
Fowler, Kaleo (M) - Bartram Trail
Francois, Mike (M) - Ed White
Frank, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Frank, Quenton (M) - Bartram Trail
Franklin, Derius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Franklin, Maxwell (M) - Niceville
Franks, Nicole (F) - Choctawhatchee
Frase, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Fraser, Za'isha (F) - Pine Forest
Frazier, Landen (M) - Creekside
Freeman, Andrea (F) - Bartram Trail
Freeman, Jayden (M) - Pace
Freet, Riley (M) - Nease
Frick, Matt (M) - Bartram Trail
Friday , Turner (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Friday, Rhylee (F) - Atlantic Coast
Frizzell, Caitlyn (F) - Milton
Frye, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Fryoux, Lauren (F) - Creekside
Fuggat, Ashlyn (F) - Nease
Fulenwider, Nicholas (M) - Middleburg
Fulk, Ethan (M) - Navarre
Fuller, Jordan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Fulton III, Daniel (M) - Columbia
Fultz, Anais (F) - Bartram Trail
Gabel, Julia (F) - Niceville
Gabet, Josephine (F) - Ponte Vedra
Gable, Spencer (M) - Milton
Gabriel, Dylan (M) - Nease
Gaffney, Paige (F) - Nease
Gainer, Amaya (F) - Chiles
Gainer, Kaliyah (F) - Columbia
Galen, Matthew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gallant, Thomas (M) - Creekside
Gallego, Isabella (F) - Nease
Gallon, Tyreek (M) - Leon
Gamboa, Marvin (M) - Terry Parker
Gambrell, Noah (M) - Atlantic Coast
Garcia, Alanan (F) - Atlantic Coast
Garcia, Chandler (M) - Ponte Vedra
Garcia, Fatima (F) - Navarre
Garcia, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Garcia, Tyler (M) - Middleburg
Garlock, Piper (F) - Navarre
Garrett, Mattias (M) - Chiles
Garrison, King (M) - Atlantic Coast
Gaston, Joel (M) - Gulf Breeze
Gates, Grayson (M) - St. Augustine
Gatewood, Moniqua (F) - St. Augustine
Gay, Castor (M) - Mosley
Gedeon, Logan (M) - Pace
Gee, Caliya (F) - Pine Forest
Gee, Helena (F) - Pine Forest
Gee, Micah (F) - Pine Forest
George, Amanda (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gibson, Deven (M) - Columbia
Gilbert, Kayden (M) - Chiles
Giles, Isaac (M) - Orange Park
Giles, Jalena (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Gill, Danielle (F) - Paxon
Gill, John (M) - Pine Forest
Gillis, Jasmine (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gilman, Horatio (M) - Stanton
Giordano, Ryan (F) - Niceville
Glass, Taylor (F) - Milton
Glavin, Christie (F) - Bartram Trail
Glaze, Jalen (M) - Lincoln
Goffigan, Autumn (F) - Mosley
Goines, Titus (M) - Leon
Goldberg, Remi (F) - Creekside
Gomez, Reese (M) - Crestview
Gonatos, Brooke (F) - Chiles
Gonzalez, Bryson (M) - Leon
Gonzalez, Katherine (F) - Chiles
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Goodnight, Cooper (M) - Bartram Trail
Goodrich, Daniel (M) - Bartram Trail
Goodwin, Alex (M) - Milton
Goodwin, Mia (F) - Pace
Goodwin, Valerie (F) - Pace
Gordon, Jerahmi (M) - Terry Parker
Gould, Molly (F) - Nease
Gould, Vanessa (F) - Stanton
Gourley , Evan (M) - Navarre
Govan, India (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gove, Adia (F) - Paxon
Gowdy, Fabrizio (M) - Stanton
Grace, Yasmin (F) - Lincoln
Graham, Amir (M) - Escambia
Graham, Ethan (M) - Creekside
Grainger, Kantaria (F) - Pine Forest
Granby, Megan (F) - Bartram Trail
Grant, Antonio (M) - Ed White
Grant, Brandon (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Grant, Brian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Deterrain (M) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Jyriana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Kennedy (F) - Paxon
Graser, Megan (F) - Creekside
Gray, Drake (M) - Middleburg
Gray, Rachel (F) - Mosley
Green, Caroline (F) - Chiles
Green, Jayden (M) - Pine Forest
Greene, Alana (F) - Bartram Trail
Greene, Burch (M) - Columbia
Greene, Sydney (F) - Niceville
Greenfield, Karrin (F) - Pace
Greer, Bradley (M) - Creekside
Greer, Nickolas (M) - Niceville
Gregory, Josephine (F) - Pace
Gregory, Michael (M) - Creekside
Gretchen, Van der Linde (F) - Stanton
Grete, Alicyn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Grete, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Grice, Gavin (M) - Tate
Grice, Seanja (F) - Paxon
Griffin, Katlyn (F) - Middleburg
Griffin, Talin (M) - Navarre
Grisotto, Rene (M) - Niceville
Grossheim, Carys (F) - Pace
Grossman, Cory (M) - Creekside
Grove, Emmanuel (M) - Chiles
Grullon, Willie (M) - Nease
Grundin, Aidan (M) - Milton
Gryskiewicz, Gabrielle (F) - Tate
Guerra, Juan (M) - Navarre
Guerrero, Simon (M) - Ponte Vedra
Guerrier, Kenny (M) - Atlantic Coast
Guest, Kameron (F) - Creekside
Guidoin, Emma (F) - Ponte Vedra
Guillen, Tony (M) - Chiles
Guthrie, Tyler (M) - Mosley
Gutierrez, Neil (M) - Englewood
Gutierrez, Xander (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Ha, Mihn (M) - Ed White
Hadley, Iyanna (F) - Ed White
Hadley, Kianna (F) - Ed White
Haedicke, Jayden (M) - Chiles
Hagans, Indya (F) - Ed White
Hague, Megan (F) - Niceville
Hale, Shea (F) - Escambia
Hall, Carnell (M) - Ed White
Hall, Kameryn (M) - Milton
Hall, Kobe (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hall, Shawnell (M) - Ed White
Ham, Gage (M) - Tate
Hamilton, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Hamilton, Jovien (M) - St. Augustine
Hamilton, Kennedy (F) - Creekside
Hamilton, Leundrae (M) - Milton
Hampson, Taylor (M) - Nease
Hankins, Kaden (M) - Lincoln
Hanna, Ariana (F) - Mosley
Hanna, Dyllan (F) - Bartram Trail
Hannah, Tyren (M) - Lincoln
Hannon, Stephanie (F) - Nease
Hansen, Alaina (F) - Creekside
Hansen, Calvin (M) - Creekside
Hanson, Avery (F) - Niceville
Harden, Miahna (F) - Lincoln
Hardison, Riley (F) - Bartram Trail
Hargrove, Makayla (F) - Pensacola
Hargrove, Mya (F) - Pensacola
Harkins, Jamyah (F) - Middleburg
Harley, Erika (F) - Paxon
Harman, Noah (M) - Niceville
Harmon, Maya (F) - Bartram Trail
Harper, Ayden (M) - Middleburg
Harper, Ethan (M) - Middleburg
Harrington, Joseph (M) - Ed White
Harris, Amara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Harris, DeMia (F) - Orange Park
Harris, Derek (M) - Mosley
Harris, Destiny (F) - Crestview
Harris, Devin (M) - Crestview
Harris, Eva (F) - Gulf Breeze
Harris, JealDealiar (F) - Chiles
Harris, Mariah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Ronald (M) - Pine Forest
Harris-Hynes, Jaden (F) - St. Augustine
Harrison, Javarous (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harrison, Lyndsey (F) - Crestview
Harrison, Malik (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hart, Alex (M) - Paxon
Hart, Campbell (M) - Lincoln
Hartman, Maggie (F) - Bartram Trail
Harvey-Doucette, Kloee (F) - Tate
Hatcher, Dean (M) - Tate
Hatfield, Payton (M) - Crestview
Havens, Anthony (M) - Middleburg
Hawkins, Jordan (F) - Navarre
Hay, Hawthorne (M) - Chiles
Hayes, James (M) - St. Augustine
Hayes, Mark (M) - Mosley
Hayes, Shawna (F) - Nease
Haynes, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hazlett, Gavin (M) - Stanton
Head, Ibok-Ete (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Heapy, Erin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Heaton, Brevan (M) - Stanton
Hedden, Mason (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hedgemon, Kai (M) - Atlantic Coast
Heggdal, Chris (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Heggdal, Timothy (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Heifner, Ethan (M) - St. Augustine
Heinke , Branden (M) - Navarre
Heinz, Cameron (M) - Ponte Vedra
Heinz, Kaylan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Heinz, Michael (M) - Ponte Vedra
Heldreth, Ethan (M) - Pace
Hellyer, Jasmine (F) - Navarre
Helms, Alexandra (F) - Gulf Breeze
Helms, Mira (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hemmen, Nolan (M) - Bartram Trail
Henley, Aleah (F) - Lincoln
Henley, Logan (F) - Bartram Trail
Henry, Denzel (M) - Pensacola
Henry, Hunter (M) - Stanton
Henry, Krysta (F) - Nease
Henry, Megan (F) - Lincoln
Henry, Taryn (F) - Lincoln
Hensil, Don-Nell (M) - Orange Park
Henton, Devon (M) - Tate
Hernandez, Alexandra (F) - Bartram Trail
Hernandez, Brian (M) - Englewood
Hernandez, Jack (M) - Stanton
Hernandez, Karina (F) - Bartram Trail
Hernandez, Keylin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Hernandez, Trevion (M) - Columbia
Herndon, Rylee (F) - Atlantic Coast
Herrera, Sabrina (F) - Middleburg
Herring, Jalen (M) - Chiles
Hett, Joshua (M) - St. Augustine
Heuschkel, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hewitt, Mikayla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hickey, Grace (F) - Niceville
Hickey, Peerless (M) - Niceville
Hickok, Carson (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Higgins, Ronald (M) - Nease
Hightower, Christopher (M) - Lincoln
Hightower, Makayla (F) - Lincoln
Hill, Auryeon (M) - Crestview
Hill, Chloe (F) - Niceville
Hill, Mathaya (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hill, Michael (M) - Englewood
Hilliard, Charles (M) - Paxon
Hindle, Nate (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hinds, Jackson (M) - Leon
Hines, Gary (M) - Pine Forest
Hinkle, Ashton (F) - St. Augustine
Hinkle, Paige (F) - St. Augustine
Hird, Jadyn (M) - Niceville
Hird, Mattias (M) - Niceville
Hitpas, Ann (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hodapp, Luke (M) - St. Augustine
Hodge, Finn (M) - Niceville
Hodges, Ella (F) - Chiles
Hofbauer, Brynne (F) - Bartram Trail
Hoffman, Matthew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hogan, Jordan (M) - Creekside
Holahan, Maguire (F) - Niceville
Holbrook, Robert (M) - Ed White
Holder, Juliette (F) - Ponte Vedra
Holland, Gregory (M) - Paxon
Holland, Mitchell (M) - Creekside
Holley, Cortnie (F) - Milton
Hollimon, Jamar (M) - St. Augustine
Hollinsworth, Trent (M) - Middleburg
Hollis, Abigaile (F) - Creekside
Holmes, Edward (M) - Englewood
Holmes, Nyhla (F) - Leon
Holmes, Richard (M) - Ed White
Holtery, Lillian (F) - Niceville
Holzknecht, Daniel (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hood, Kaitlyn (F) - Creekside
Hoover, Trinity (F) - Englewood
Hopson, Aminieli (M) - Chiles
Horn, Tayeva (F) - Crestview
Horton, Alissa (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Horton, Matt (M) - Navarre
Horton, Matt (M) - Navarre
Horton, Sethanual (M) - Gulf Breeze
Horton, Shannon (F) - Middleburg
Howard, Caden (M) - Navarre
Howard, Jaide' (F) - Niceville
Howard, Jaleel (M) - Lincoln
Howard, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Howard, Nathan (M) - Navarre
Howell, Ethan (M) - Bartram Trail
Howell, Reagan (F) - Niceville
Hruda, Charles (M) - Lincoln
Huber, Abigail (F) - Bartram Trail
Huber, Seth (M) - Bartram Trail
Hughes, Dymin (F) - Ed White
Hultquist, Caitlin (F) - Bartram Trail
Humphreys, Zane (M) - Bartram Trail
Hunt, Sophia (F) - Creekside
Hunt, Trinity (F) - Crestview
Hunter, Ian (M) - Nease
Hurst, Victoria (F) - St. Augustine
Hurtado, Kate (F) - Niceville
Iannone, Isabelle (F) - Bartram Trail
Iliff, Catherine (F) - Creekside
Iliff, Elizabeth (F) - Creekside
Ingle, Bryce (M) - Nease
Inglett, Tiffany (F) - Tate
Ingram, Nakiera (F) - Ed White
Irby, Keiyana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Irwin, Zack (M) - Milton
Israel, Ayden (M) - Stanton
Ivey, Kierra (F) - Bartram Trail
Jack, Cerys (F) - Ponte Vedra
Jack, Rakeel (M) - Lincoln
Jackson, Aiyana (F) - Stanton
Jackson, Ashelynn (F) - Milton
Jackson, Byron (M) - Lincoln
Jackson, Chris (M) - Mosley
Jackson, Devon (M) - Leon
Jackson, Lyle (M) - Tate
Jacobbe, Hannah (F) - Creekside
Jacobi, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jacobs, Annabel (F) - Gulf Breeze
James, Andre (M) - Paxon
James, Jordan (M) - Lincoln
James, Kyliah (F) - Ed White
James, Lindsay (F) - Chiles
James, Semaj (M) - Leon
Jayarman, Akila (F) - Stanton
Jenkins, Aaliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Jenkins, Charles (M) - Middleburg
Jenkins, Shaniya (F) - Atlantic Coast
Jens, Justin (M) - Bartram Trail
Jensen, Jaice (M) - Mosley
Jensen, Mason (M) - Navarre
Jessee, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Jeter, Jason (M) - Mosley
Jimenez, Keven (M) - Choctawhatchee
Johnson , Kobe (M) - Navarre
Johnson , Margaret (F) - Navarre
Johnson, Alaysia (F) - Choctawhatchee
johnson, alex (M) - Niceville
Johnson, Alexzandria (F) - Ed White
Johnson, Antonio (M) - Orange Park
Johnson, Brady (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Brandon (M) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Cedric (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Johnson, Damarise (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Deandre (M) - Milton
Johnson, Deaundra (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Derek (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Devin (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Donovan (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, Emmalee (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Johnson, Galen (M) - Lincoln
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Creekside
Johnson, Hayden (M) - Pace
Johnson, Jahleel (M) - Stanton
Johnson, Jailin (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Jayln (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, Jordyn (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Johnson, Justus (M) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Keiontae (M) - Milton
Johnson, Maxwell (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Montana (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, My'Kerria (F) - Columbia
Johnson, Sophia (F) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Thaxton (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Trentist (M) - Tate
Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen (Jay) (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Johnston, Grayson (M) - Creekside
Jones , Z Kiyah (F) - Navarre
Jones Jr., Anthony (M) - Ed White
Jones, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Jones, Angel (F) - Lincoln
Jones, Chance (M) - Nease
Jones, Curtis (M) - Lincoln
Jones, Davia (F) - Tate
Jones, Hunter (M) - Creekside
Jones, Isaiah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Jones, Janiya (F) - Atlantic Coast
Jones, Jourdan (M) - Lincoln
Jones, Kaden (M) - Mosley
Jones, Marcos (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jones, Markara (F) - St. Augustine
Jones, Minyara (F) - St. Augustine
Jones, Parker (F) - Creekside
Jones, Spencer (M) - St. Augustine
Jones, Talyah (F) - Navarre
Jones, Zarion (M) - Middleburg
Jones-Riley, Jaden (M) - Leon
Jordan, Alexandria (F) - Lincoln
Jorgensen, Kate (F) - Ponte Vedra
Jorgensen, Lauren (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jorgensen, Libbie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Joseph, Bernadson (M) - Terry Parker
Jossey, Rayshad (M) - Atlantic Coast
Jouhaud, Sebastien (M) - Stanton
Jung, Joey (M) - Lincoln
Kaczetow, Rylan (M) - Middleburg
Kaelin, Luke (M) - Creekside
Kalna, Emily (F) - Bartram Trail
Kapadia, Nisha (F) - Bartram Trail
Kapperman, Adam (M) - Creekside
Karhunen, Venla (F) - St. Augustine
Kash, Drew (M) - Bartram Trail
Kastleman, Jessica (F) - Creekside
Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob (M) - Bartram Trail
Kauzlarich, Garrett (M) - Bartram Trail
Kayser , Ainsley (F) - Navarre
Kazmierski, Connor (M) - Columbia
Keebler, Emily (F) - Pace
Keener, Drew (M) - Bartram Trail
Kellam, Freeman (M) - Stanton
Kellberg, Alex (M) - Chiles
Kelley, Macy (F) - Lincoln
Kelly, Bryce (M) - Creekside
Kelly, Leo (M) - Leon
Kelly, Luke (M) - Bartram Trail
Kelly, Paige (F) - Niceville
Kelsey, Mimi (F) - St. Augustine
Keltner, Hannah (F) - Chiles
Kemp, John (M) - Terry Parker
Kenne, Sebastian (M) - Stanton
Kennedy, Amanda (F) - Pace
Khoury, Nickola (M) - St. Augustine
Kidson, Cheyna (F) - Middleburg
Kihei, Alexander (M) - Columbia
Kilduff, James (M) - Chiles
Killmer, Jeremy (M) - Nease
Kincaid, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
King, Austin (M) - Pace
King, Carlin (M) - Pace
King, Reginald (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
King, Thomas (M) - Chiles
Kinion, Cheyenne (F) - Orange Park
Kinkead, Elyssa (F) - Creekside
Kirbo, Ben (M) - Chiles
Kirkland, Matthew (M) - Stanton
Kiser, Cole (M) - Creekside
Kish, Madalyn (F) - Niceville
Kizer, Emmanuel (M) - Stanton
Klein, Hannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Kline, Abigail (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Knehans, Quinn (F) - Nease
Knieja, Brandon (M) - Tate
Knight, Aniya (F) - Pensacola
Knight, Keoni (F) - Chiles
Knight, Savion (M) - Chiles
Knoblock, Rosiline (F) - Pine Forest
Knowles, AnnaMarie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Knox, Jacob (M) - Choctawhatchee
Koch, William (M) - Niceville
Koenders, Dom (M) - Chiles
Kohn, Elijah (M) - Terry Parker
Konnick, Kayla (F) - Middleburg
Konuch, Nathan (M) - Leon
Koppman, Benjamin (M) - St. Augustine
Kornegay, Alana (F) - Chiles
Kornegay, Destiny (F) - Pace
Kosciuszko, Natasha (F) - Navarre
Kosier, Tyler (M) - Creekside
Kotsis, Jordan (M) - Nease
Kramer, Ashton (F) - Tate
Krebsbach, Tanner (M) - Niceville
Kriegel, Nikkolette (F) - Navarre
Kroehler, Sarah (F) - Bartram Trail
Krumnow, Hunter (M) - Crestview
Kuchipudi, Tarun (M) - Creekside
Kuhn, Benjamin (M) - Chiles
Kuhn, Ian (M) - Stanton
Kura, Suryachandra (M) - Bartram Trail
Lacey, Olivia (F) - Nease
LaFollette, Clara Beth (F) - Niceville
LaGodny, Sydney (F) - Creekside
Lailone, Paschall (F) - Crestview
Lakes, Dezmund (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Lam, Richard (M) - Tate
Lamb, Vershanti (F) - Lincoln
Lambeth, Olivia (F) - Tate
Lancaster, Edward (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lancaster, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Landeweer, Ryan (M) - Nease
Large, Widney (F) - Leon
Lari, Elton (M) - Creekside
Larkin, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Larkin, Madeline (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Larry, Dominic (M) - Lincoln
Larson, Jordan (M) - Terry Parker
Lassiter, Morgan (F) - Tate
Laster, Nyla (F) - Pine Forest
Lasure, Emma (F) - Pace
Latasiewicz, Cade (M) - Chiles
Latimer, Andrew (M) - Paxon
Laughlin, Anna (F) - Creekside
Laureles, Alejandria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Lava, Joshua (M) - Orange Park
Lawhorn, Connor (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Lawrence, Darien (M) - Lincoln
Lawrence, Destiny (F) - Englewood
Lawrence, Kamarie (M) - Ed White
Lawrence, Kamron (M) - Lincoln
Lawson, Ryan (M) - Mosley
Laxton, De'Jon (M) - Escambia
Le, Vivian (F) - Ed White
Lea, Olivia (F) - Niceville
Leal, Erik (M) - Tate
Lebowitz, Jacob (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lecoq, Hayden (M) - Tate
Lee, Alohnnaelyse (F) - St. Augustine
Lee, Asia (F) - Tate
Lee, Dennis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lee, Joanne (F) - Nease
Lee, Madeline (F) - Creekside
Lee, Spencer (M) - Creekside
Leggett, Rachel (F) - Navarre
Leisam, Derrick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Lenio, Ava (F) - Ponte Vedra
Leno, Keylon (M) - Niceville
Lentsch, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Lesher, Caroline (F) - Ponte Vedra
Lett, Clarence (M) - Escambia
Lett, Kaila (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Leveille, Chris (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lewis, Carlos (M) - Chiles
Lewis, Da'Niya (F) - Columbia
Lewis, Demeatria (F) - Columbia
Lewis, Hanna (F) - Atlantic Coast
Lewis, Imani (F) - Leon
Lewis, Kyric (M) - Orange Park
Lewis, Savion (M) - Orange Park
Lightfoot, Katherine (F) - Niceville
Lima, Conner (M) - Middleburg
Lintz, Thomas (M) - Navarre
Litchfield, Sophia (F) - Pensacola
Little, Genesis (F) - Atlantic Coast
Little, Kylie (F) - Crestview
Littles, Kevin (M) - Middleburg
Littles, Kevin (M) - Middleburg
Littleton, Lorra (F) - Bartram Trail
Lizana, Josh (M) - Choctawhatchee
Lloyd, Joshua (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lloyd, William (M) - Nease
Loftis, Luke (M) - Niceville
Lomax, Sophia (F) - Bartram Trail
Long, Passion (F) - Nease
Long, Thomas (M) - Atlantic Coast
Lopez, Gabriel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lopez, Neilan (F) - Orange Park
Lopez, Victoria (F) - Middleburg
Louah, Sofia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Loudermilk, Elizabeth (F) - Middleburg
Louis, Devun (M) - Lincoln
Love, Chauncey (M) - Orange Park
Lovelace, Rasheed (M) - Pine Forest
Lowery, Isaiah (M) - Niceville
Luberto, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Luciano, David (M) - Englewood
Lucus, Dominic (M) - Milton
Luers, Peter (M) - Nease
Luna, Manuel (M) - Englewood
Luong, Hanh (F) - Mosley
Lusk, Avery (F) - St. Augustine
Lusk, Beck (M) - St. Augustine
Luttrell, Michaela (F) - Choctawhatchee
Lyles, Ayanna (F) - Pensacola
Lyles, Ja Cobi (M) - Pensacola
Lynn, Jasmine (F) - Middleburg
Lyons, Dakota (M) - Orange Park
Lytle, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mabe, Abigail (F) - Ponte Vedra
Macedo, Emma (F) - Leon
Mackenzie, Spencer (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Madden, Brenna (F) - Bartram Trail
Madden, Kenard (M) - Crestview
Madden, Kenneth (M) - Pine Forest
Madden, Tawnee (F) - St. Augustine
Madison, Jenascia (F) - Tate
Madrigal, Nia (F) - Niceville
Madson, Gabriella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Mago, Susan (F) - Nease
Mahoney, Brian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mahr, Madison (F) - St. Augustine
Maldonado, Kylie (F) - Bartram Trail
Mandrell, Mason (M) - Escambia
Manduiano, Kaydence (F) - Middleburg
Mandujano, Orlando (M) - Englewood
Mango, Hayden (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Mann, Grace (F) - Bartram Trail
Mann, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Manor, Autumn (F) - Pace
Manthey, Mariah (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Manucy, Madison (F) - Nease
Marchand, Brandon (M) - Creekside
Marcum, Shawn (M) - Chiles
Marescot, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Marez, Makenzie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Marina, Fiore (F) - Creekside
Marino, Gabriella (F) - Bartram Trail
Maris, Autumn (F) - Crestview
Markosky, Ella (F) - Creekside
Marks, Andrew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Markwardt, Sarah (F) - Niceville
Marlow , Saylor (F) - Navarre
Marques, Stephanie (F) - Stanton
Marques, Stephanie (F) - Stanton
Mars, Tashaina (F) - Pine Forest
Marshall, Eric (M) - Nease
Martin, Anore (M) - Ed White
Martin, Bella (F) - Navarre
Martin, Joseph (M) - Crestview
Martin, Makayla (F) - Milton
Martin, Tiffany (F) - Pace
Martinez-Whittinghan, Sebastian (M) - Nease
Martins, Samuel (M) - Bartram Trail
Massa, Cameron (M) - Chiles
Massey, Alina (F) - Niceville
Massey, Cameron (M) - Middleburg
Masterson, Ian (M) - Niceville
Mathews, Morgan (F) - Stanton
Mathis, Whitney (F) - Middleburg
Matias Ramirez, Iran (M) - Pace
Matthews, Hailey (F) - Creekside
Matthews, Jeremiah (M) - Lincoln
Matthews, Mya (F) - Escambia
Mauck, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Maxwell, Alyjah (M) - Escambia
Maxwell, Terell (M) - Creekside
May, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
May, Loryn (F) - Pensacola
Mayes, Jasmine (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mayrand, Nathan (M) - Bartram Trail
Mccabe, Elizabeth (F) - Bartram Trail
McCabe, Reilly (F) - Bartram Trail
McCaffery, Shane (M) - Nease
McCants, Desirae (F) - Pine Forest
McCarthy, Finbar (M) - St. Augustine
McClellan, Khristal (F) - Crestview
McClendon, Ziyanna (F) - Atlantic Coast
McClure, Delaney (F) - Creekside
McCollum, Alexander (M) - Columbia
McConnell, Ericksen (M) - Orange Park
McConnell, Matthew (M) - Creekside
McCoy, Marquis (M) - Crestview
McDonald, Branden (M) - Bartram Trail
McDonald, Christian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
McDonald, Imani (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
McDonald, William (M) - Columbia
McDowell, Jaden (M) - St. Augustine
McEachean, Carter (M) - Creekside
McElhone, Conor (M) - St. Augustine
McElhone, Karah (F) - St. Augustine
McElroy, Shekijah (F) - Choctawhatchee
McFarland, Railey (F) - Creekside
McGee, Cooper (M) - Ponte Vedra
McGinnis, Calvin (M) - Lincoln
McGinnis, Malcolm (M) - Lincoln
McGlothlin, Kybert (M) - Choctawhatchee
McGuire, Mary (F) - Paxon
Mcintyre, Jordan (M) - Bartram Trail
McKinley, Gabriel (M) - Crestview
McKinley, Michael (M) - Crestview
McKinney, Timiah (F) - Fort Walton Beach
McKnight, Nathan (M) - Pace
McLaughlin, Sofia (F) - Milton
McLeod, Jacob (M) - Creekside
McLeod, Riley (F) - Middleburg
McMillian, Kaitlynn (F) - Leon
McMullin, Sarah (F) - Ponte Vedra
McNair, Jordan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
McNeal, Donovan (M) - Lincoln
McPhaul, Tiana (F) - Crestview
McQuay, Khamya (F) - Columbia
McRoy, Marquise (M) - Milton
McRoy, Mikelle (M) - Pine Forest
McShan, Darion (M) - Tate
McWilliams, Dacarrion (M) - Pine Forest
McWilliams, Devontae (M) - Escambia
McWilliams, Jeremiah (M) - Pensacola
Meade, James (M) - St. Augustine
Meadows, Ashonti (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Meadows, Ava (F) - Orange Park
Mefford, Jeremiah (M) - Milton
Meier, Ethan (M) - Niceville
Melendez, Elijah (M) - Navarre
Melendez, Sebastian (M) - Navarre
Melvin, Gabriel (M) - Atlantic Coast
Mendez, Valeria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Mendez, Valery (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Menser, Kobi (M) - Tate
Mercado, Gabriel (M) - Choctawhatchee
Mercy, Tara (F) - Milton
Merrick, Chase (F) - Lincoln
Meyer, kendall (F) - Chiles
Meyers, Andrew (M) - Nease
Meza, Brandon (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Milanovich, Margaret (F) - Ponte Vedra
Milburn, David (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Miles, Marta (F) - Bartram Trail
Milford, Clayburn (M) - Chiles
Miller, Alexander (M) - Paxon
Miller, Britton (F) - Chiles
Miller, Caitlyn (F) - Bartram Trail
Miller, Carly (F) - Bartram Trail
Miller, Jerry (M) - Milton
Miller, Kendall (F) - St. Augustine
Miller, Kierra (F) - Atlantic Coast
Miller, Madison (F) - Nease
Miller, Micah (M) - Milton
Miller, Olivia (F) - Chiles
Millican, Caleb (M) - Nease
Mills, Chandler (M) - Paxon
Mills, Deacon (M) - Niceville
Mills, Jalyiah (F) - Columbia
Mills, Jaylen (M) - Niceville
Mills, Makhaila (F) - Creekside
Mims, Grace (F) - Pensacola
Minozzi, Carolina (F) - Bartram Trail
Mitchell , Jebari (M) - Navarre
Mitchell, Dennis (M) - Orange Park
Mitchell, Isabelle (F) - Navarre
Mitchell, Jaylon (M) - Stanton
Mitchell, Jordan (M) - Englewood
Mitchell, Samantha (F) - Englewood
Mobley, Keyundra (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Modozie, Chichi (F) - Bartram Trail
Modozie, Chuwkuelo (M) - Bartram Trail
Moldovanyi, Michael (M) - Orange Park
Molen, Emily (F) - Chiles
Moloney, Liam (M) - Nease
MONICA, MOSLEY (F) - Milton
Monk, Ashton (M) - Ponte Vedra
Monk, Hollin (F) - Chiles
Monti, Caleigh (F) - Ponte Vedra
Monty, Luke (M) - Nease
Moore, Bryce (M) - Niceville
Moore, Eric (M) - Englewood
Moore, Jimaya (F) - Pace
Moore, Joseph (M) - Niceville
Moore, Justin (M) - Leon
Moore, Marleigh (F) - Niceville
Moore, Yesenia (F) - Mosley
Moorer, Kailah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Moreland, Amari (M) - Lincoln
Morelus, Stephanie (F) - Middleburg
Morfit, Lucy (F) - Ponte Vedra
Morgan , Tyson (M) - Navarre
Morgan, Julie-Ann (F) - Pace
Morgan, Lydia (F) - Bartram Trail
Morgan, Sinead (F) - Nease
Morgan, Skylar (F) - Ponte Vedra
Moritz, Harrison (M) - Creekside
Morris, Fatima (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Morrison, David (M) - Lincoln
Morrison, Elise (F) - Nease
Morrison, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Morrison, Nicholas (M) - Niceville
Morse, Bethany (F) - Lincoln
Morton, Kenyon (M) - Niceville
Moseley, Kendell (M) - Niceville
Moses, Alexis (F) - Pensacola
Mosley, Tariah (F) - Lincoln
Mote, Kennedy (F) - Paxon
Motton, Treyvor (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Moulds, Anna (F) - Tate
Moulds, Marques (M) - Bartram Trail
Mountin, Sam (M) - Chiles
Mowe, Sarafina (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mueller, Joey (M) - Creekside
Munch, Xavier (M) - Chiles
Munlyn, Ladeasha (F) - Ed White
Murphy, Ashley (F) - Chiles
Murphy, Christian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Murphy, Diona (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Murphy, Molly (F) - Nease
Murphy, Tatyana (F) - Columbia
Murray, Aubrey (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Murray, Justin (M) - Bartram Trail
Murray, Kristian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Musa, Aaed (M) - Stanton
Musca, Isiah (M) - Englewood
Muse, Alex (F) - Choctawhatchee
Musil, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Mussante, Emma (F) - Middleburg
Myers, Darrell (M) - St. Augustine
Myers, Sara (F) - Middleburg
Nacionales, Jaysica (F) - Bartram Trail
Nakasone, Nazareth (M) - Milton
Nathan, Jaron (M) - Englewood
Navarro, Reece (M) - Niceville
Needles, Abigail (F) - Pace
Neely , Hailey (F) - Navarre
Neidhardt, Bryce (M) - Leon
Neidhardt, Elspeth (F) - Leon
Neil, Khaliah (F) - Paxon
Nelson, Elexia (F) - Niceville
Nelson, Joshua (M) - Creekside
Nelson, Zach (M) - Bartram Trail
Nettles, Justice (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Newton, Khiara (F) - Navarre
Ngenebo, Emeka (M) - Chiles
Nguyen, Thuan (M) - Stanton
Nguyen, Trinity (F) - Pace
Nichols, Joel (M) - Creekside
Nichols, Todd (M) - Creekside
Nicholson, Brandon (M) - Milton
Niederriter, Madison (F) - St. Augustine
Nobles, Nicosha (F) - Pine Forest
Noel, Jordan (F) - Stanton
Nogales, Robert (M) - Middleburg
Norenberg, Olivia (F) - Stanton
Northcut, Gabriel (M) - Creekside
Nowling, Jonathan (M) - Pace
Noye, Emily (F) - Ponte Vedra
Nunez, Aralyn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Nunez-Martinez, Samantha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Nunley, Parker (M) - Niceville
O'Brien, Maegen (F) - Bartram Trail
O'Brien, Taylor (F) - Tate
O'Laughlin, Ellie (F) - Niceville
O'Mara, Emily (F) - Creekside
O'Mara, Matt (M) - Creekside
Ochoa, Allison (F) - Chiles
Odom, Jace (M) - Choctawhatchee
Olive, Emily (F) - Bartram Trail
Oliver, Cameryn (F) - Crestview
Oliver, Jalen (M) - Lincoln
Openshaw, Claire (F) - Creekside
Oravetz, Caitlin (F) - Creekside
Orcutt, Caroline (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Orcutt, Victoria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Ortiz, Matthew (M) - Creekside
Oskarsson , Daniel (M) - Navarre
Osundu, Akinyemi (M) - Paxon
Ott, David (M) - Niceville
Ottley, Avery (M) - Navarre
Ottley, Christian (M) - Pace
Owens, Enaage (F) - Columbia
Pacciano, Emily (F) - Bartram Trail
Pace, Charlene (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Pace, Isiah (M) - Leon
Pacheo, Marisol (F) - Stanton
Paciaroni, Julian (M) - Pace
Paderi-orta, Giovanni (M) - Englewood
Paderi-orta, Reynaldo (M) - Englewood
Paige, Jacqui (M) - Atlantic Coast
Palacious, Jason (M) - Choctawhatchee
Palmer, Chassidy (F) - Terry Parker
Palmer, Joseph (M) - Chiles
Pando, Christian (M) - Stanton
Pantilitz, Abigail (F) - Navarre
Paone, Francesco (M) - Choctawhatchee
Papa, Angelou (F) - Choctawhatchee
Paramo, Benjamin (M) - Englewood
Parish, Sophia (F) - Middleburg
Parker, Ethan (M) - Niceville
Parker, Jessica (F) - Bartram Trail
Parker, Shawn (M) - Niceville
Parnell, Kamren (M) - Paxon
Parries, London (M) - Gulf Breeze
Parsons, Nathan (M) - Crestview
Parton-Reynolds, Faith (F) - Gulf Breeze
Passmore, Caleb (M) - Gulf Breeze
Patel, Dilan (M) - Creekside
Paterson, Laila (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Patterson, Canyon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Patterson, Melody (F) - Pensacola
Patterson, Sabrina (F) - Crestview
Patterson, Vincent (M) - Terry Parker
Paugh, Austin (M) - Niceville
Paul, Sasha (F) - Paxon
Pavlisko, Kiele (F) - Orange Park
Payne, Kai (M) - Gulf Breeze
Payne, Merlon (M) - Bartram Trail
Payne, Merrel (M) - Bartram Trail
Pece, Francesca (F) - St. Augustine
Peche', Josh (M) - Crestview
Pelham, Leah (F) - Paxon
Pena, John-Lou (M) - Middleburg
Penick, Olivia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Pennella, Jenna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Percevault, Morganne (F) - Nease
Pereda, Carolina (F) - Bartram Trail
Perez Anderson, Jacobo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Perez, Emmanuel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Perkins, Anna (F) - Creekside
Perkins, Gregory (M) - Pensacola
Peroso, Joanna (F) - Crestview
Peroso, Joanna (F) - Crestview
Perryman, Dasia (F) - Paxon
Perryman, Majani (F) - Paxon
Persad, Rajah (M) - Crestview
Peters, Emma (F) - Gulf Breeze
Peters, Kimberly (F) - Paxon
Peterson, Brett (M) - Choctawhatchee
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Petlick, Max (M) - Bartram Trail
Petrick, Blake (F) - Creekside
Phanor, Corey (M) - Terry Parker
Phifer, Jalen (M) - Escambia
Philcox, Tyler (M) - Ponte Vedra
Phillip, Tyrease (M) - Creekside
Phillips, Avery (M) - Creekside
Phillips, Byron (M) - Middleburg
Phillips, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Phillips, Connor (M) - Chiles
Phillips, Ella (F) - Pensacola
Phillips, Keyana (F) - Mosley
Picciano, Anthony (M) - Ponte Vedra
Pidcock, Payne (M) - Bartram Trail
Pierson, Britney (F) - Middleburg
Piersza, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Pinto, Bryce (M) - St. Augustine
Pittman, Aquarius (F) - Orange Park
Pitts, Ty (M) - Pace
Plummer, Isaac (M) - Choctawhatchee
Pocol, Paul (M) - Bartram Trail
Pomareno, Andrew (M) - Pensacola
Pommala, Natasha (F) - Crestview
Ponce DeLeon Sanchez, Braulio (M) - Englewood
Pope, Takeya (F) - Columbia
Pope, Talisha (F) - Columbia
Popik, Brennan (M) - Bartram Trail
Popp, Prestin (M) - St. Augustine
Portillo, Larry (M) - Pace
Portis, Asia (F) - Terry Parker
Post, Dallin (M) - Creekside
Pottenburgh, Thomas (M) - Stanton
Powell, Kate (F) - Leon
Prather , Alexis (F) - Navarre
Prestarri, Roman (M) - Niceville
Procacci, Maya (F) - Nease
Proctor, Brandon (M) - Lincoln
Propp, Finn (M) - Chiles
Quarker, Nia (F) - Navarre
Quashie, Lauren (F) - Ed White
Quiett, Bryce (M) - Middleburg
Quilligan, Gary (M) - Gulf Breeze
Quinlan, Patrick (M) - Ponte Vedra
Quintal, Matthew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rabold, Joshua (M) - Pace
Racz, Zoe (F) - Choctawhatchee
Ramirez, Francisco (M) - Pace
Ramirez, Jovani (M) - Creekside
Ramos, Cristian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Ramsey, Lucy (F) - St. Augustine
Randolph, Avona (F) - Columbia
Ranson, Taelyn (M) - Atlantic Coast
Ratley, Mitchell (M) - Niceville
Rauch, Jack (M) - Creekside
Raulerson, Chase (M) - Middleburg
Rautenstrauch, Jonah (M) - Bartram Trail
Rautenstrauch, Sam (M) - Bartram Trail
Ravenscraft, Mathias (M) - Nease
Ravent, Tamer (M) - Navarre
Ray, Jaylin (F) - Navarre
Redden, Taylor (F) - Creekside
Redic, Jacquez (M) - Columbia
Reed, Shayla (F) - Columbia
Reeves, Akelah (F) - Pensacola
Reeves, Robyaundria (F) - Pensacola
Reffitt, Nathan (M) - Chiles
Reid, Emily (F) - Niceville
Reid, Reagan (F) - Creekside
Reinhardt, Harrison (M) - Nease
Reinheimer, Kyle (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reinker, Nick (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rello-Garcia, Marina (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Remisiewicz, Quinn (M) - Ponte Vedra
Renacker, Nick (M) - Creekside
Renckert, Lance (M) - Middleburg
Renneke, Rowan (M) - Mosley
Renner, Arielle (F) - Nease
Resavage, Katherine (F) - Leon
Resendiz, Juan (M) - Columbia
Reshard, Devon (M) - Leon
Restall, Keanan (M) - Orange Park
Rey, Caroline (F) - Niceville
Reyes, Gabriel (M) - Englewood
Reynolds, Zaire (F) - Lincoln
Rhodes, Deayra (F) - Leon
Rhodes, James (M) - Orange Park
Rhodes, Pamela (F) - Pine Forest
Ricard, Riley (M) - Bartram Trail
Rice, Allison (F) - Tate
Rice, Caroline (F) - Creekside
Rice, Michaela (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Rich, Carson (F) - Bartram Trail
Richards, Sophie (F) - Pace
Richardson, Cam (M) - Chiles
Richardson, Chase (M) - Navarre
Richardson, Morgan (F) - Leon
Richmond, Alex (F) - Stanton
Riggs, D'Aun (F) - Choctawhatchee
Ritchie, Anthony (M) - St. Augustine
Ritchie, Jacob (M) - Creekside
Ritter, Evan (M) - Bartram Trail
Rivas, Gabriella (F) - Nease
Rivera, Daniel (M) - Stanton
Rivers, Amari (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Rivers, Hamia (F) - Paxon
Rivers, Triston (M) - Orange Park
Roberson, Aaron (M) - St. Augustine
Roberson, Celeste (F) - Orange Park
Roberts, Grayson (M) - Nease
Roberts, Jackson (M) - Leon
Roberts, Trey (M) - Ed White
Roberts, Wilson (M) - Leon
Robertson, Seth (M) - Milton
Robinson, Jerniysha (F) - St. Augustine
Robinson, Maxwell (M) - Creekside
Robinson, Xavier (M) - Milton
Robles, Aaron (M) - Nease
Rodillas, Elisabeth (F) - Stanton
Rodriguez, Alexa (F) - Bartram Trail
Rodriguez, Leylani (F) - Ed White
Roehrig, Grace (F) - Choctawhatchee
Rogers, Mylie (F) - Chiles
Rolle, Jaden (F) - Columbia
Romero, Antonio (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rose, Emma (F) - Creekside
Rose, Preston (M) - Creekside
Rosello, Natalya (F) - Bartram Trail
Rosenbaum, Shainna (F) - Bartram Trail
Ross, Markiel (M) - Atlantic Coast
Ross, Victoria (F) - Atlantic Coast
Rowell, Maesey (F) - Milton
Rowland, Joseph (M) - Gulf Breeze
Rowls, JayShawn (M) - Leon
Roy, Sophie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Royer, Mckenna (F) - Tate
Rubio, Tyler (M) - Bartram Trail
Rudolph, D'Volis (M) - Pensacola
Rudowitz, Sydni (F) - Creekside
Ruise, Noah (M) - Columbia
Ruliva, Destiny (F) - Terry Parker
Rumsey, Joseph (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rung, Marissa (F) - Niceville
Rupe, Taylor (F) - Nease
Rupe, Taylor (F) - Nease
Ruskin, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Russ, Russel (M) - Mosley
Russell, Chris (M) - Stanton
Russell, Katie (F) - Stanton
Russo, Ricardo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Russom, Jenna (F) - Creekside
Saavedra, Andrea (F) - Bartram Trail
Sabin, Ryan (M) - Niceville
Sabino, Josiah (M) - Orange Park
Sacdalan, Marvin (M) - Navarre
Sakae, Yukino (F) - Paxon
Sallas, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Salvator, Ashlinn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Sampathy, Abhi (M) - Creekside
Sampson, Francesca (F) - Niceville
Samuel, Nicholas (M) - Lincoln
Sanchez, Kenny (M) - Navarre
Sanchez, Sofia (F) - Nease
Sanchez, Sofia (F) - Creekside
Sanchez, Taina (F) - Crestview
Sanchez-Gonzalez, Sofia (F) - Nease
Sancho, Rajauhn (M) - Lincoln
Sanders, Grant (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sanders, Jacob (M) - Pine Forest
Sanders, Lonnie (M) - Terry Parker
Sanderson, Abbey (F) - Middleburg
Sanlor , Jacob (M) - Mosley
Santarosa, David (M) - Choctawhatchee
Santivenere, Charlie (M) - Nease
Santos, Mateus (M) - Ponte Vedra
Santos, Thiago (M) - Bartram Trail
Sapp, Kayla (F) - Lincoln
Sarikaya, Carter (M) - Tate
Sarroca, Ritz (M) - Ed White
Sathya, Shreyas (M) - Nease
Satterfield, Gavin (M) - Columbia
Sauceman, Coy (M) - Creekside
Savoy, Jada (F) - Navarre
Sawarinski, Michael (M) - Gulf Breeze
Sawyer, Nevaeh (F) - Crestview
Scafidi, Samson (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Schein, Bela (M) - St. Augustine
Schepper, Brady (M) - Pace
Scholl, Samuel (M) - Niceville
Scholz, John (M) - Middleburg
Schrenker, Jayden (M) - Pace
Schrobilgen, Abby (F) - Chiles
Schroeder, Sydney (F) - Creekside
Scippio, Myana (F) - Columbia
Scott, Bailey (F) - Pace
Scott, Caressa (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Scott, Elijah (M) - Middleburg
Scott, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Scott, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Sealey, Stacy (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Searcy, Connor (M) - Creekside
Seaton, Layla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Seeber, Cade (M) - Gulf Breeze
Seekamp, Kerry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Segars, Elizabeth (F) - Niceville
Segura, Malachi (M) - Leon
Seibert, Kayla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Selby, Skylar (F) - Choctawhatchee
Sellers, Phillip (M) - Gulf Breeze
Senn, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Sermons, Markez (M) - Orange Park
Sermons, Zykeim (M) - Orange Park
Sessions, Kye (M) - Pace
Sessions, Terri (F) - Terry Parker
Seward , Jennifer (F) - Navarre
Shannon, Ben (M) - Choctawhatchee
Sharp, Kayla (F) - Columbia
Sharp, Matthew (M) - Crestview
Shaw, Hayden (M) - Middleburg
Shearer, Gabriel (M) - Middleburg
Shelby, Caleb (M) - Tate
Shelton, Domonique (F) - Choctawhatchee
Shelton, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Shepeard, William (M) - Bartram Trail
Shepherd, Jaylen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Sheppard, Reighan (F) - Paxon
Sherman, Haley (F) - Bartram Trail
Sherwin, Travis (M) - Niceville
Shiel, Isabella (F) - Pace
Shinnick, Samuel (M) - Tate
Shirmer, Claire (F) - Nease
Shoemaker, Hannah (F) - Middleburg
Shoemaker, Richard (M) - Crestview
Shoffner, Sarah (F) - Navarre
Shonk, Jensen (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Shropshire, Jaylen (M) - Navarre
Shultz, Alexus (F) - Pace
Shumbo, Bruce (M) - Crestview
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan (M) - Pensacola
Sieger, Quinn (M) - Creekside
Sightler, Chandler (M) - Englewood
Similien, Nia (F) - Leon
Simkins, James (M) - Pensacola
Simmonds, Juancarlos (M) - Lincoln
Simmons, Arianna (F) - Mosley
Simmons, Nathan (M) - Pensacola
Simmons, Rekiya (F) - Atlantic Coast
Simon, Emma (F) - Navarre
Simpkins, Jobe (M) - Pensacola
Sims, Amara (F) - Crestview
Sinclair, Craig (M) - Bartram Trail
Siner, Bentley (F) - Choctawhatchee
Singleton, Kairon (M) - Leon
Skarica, Marco (M) - Lincoln
Skarica, Marko (M) - Lincoln
Skinner, Chaniya (F) - Crestview
Skinner, Jordan (M) - Milton
Skipper, Keaven (M) - Gulf Breeze
Skipworth, Violette (F) - Pace
Skuta, Meagan (F) - Navarre
Slack, Conor (M) - Escambia
Slattery , Joe (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Sligh, Janiya (F) - Pensacola
Sloan, Ryan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sloan, Tara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Small, Saterria (F) - Ed White
Smalls, Georgia (F) - Crestview
Smart, Lydia (F) - Middleburg
Smith, Addison (F) - St. Augustine
Smith, Caden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Smith, Charlize (F) - Nease
Smith, Demoi (F) - Nease
Smith, Derrick (M) - Crestview
Smith, Ian (M) - Creekside
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Jade (F) - Chiles
Smith, James (M) - Milton
Smith, John (M) - Paxon
Smith, Jonah (M) - Tate
Smith, Jordan (M) - Atlantic Coast
Smith, Joshua (M) - Paxon
Smith, Kambry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Smith, Katie (F) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Keith (M) - St. Augustine
Smith, Lennon (M) - Pensacola
Smith, Max (M) - St. Augustine
Smith, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Smith, Noelle (F) - Creekside
Smith, Stephen (M) - Niceville
Smith, Tobin (M) - Niceville
Smith, Trenton (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Tyrese (M) - Gulf Breeze
Smith, Zachary (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Zander (M) - Leon
Snowden, Saniya (F) - Crestview
Snyder, Kellett (F) - Leon
Snyder, Luke (M) - Ponte Vedra
Solares, Beverly (F) - Mosley
Solloway, Maggie (F) - Bartram Trail
Solmonson, Keaton (M) - Tate
Soloviev, Grisha (M) - Choctawhatchee
Sones, Ian (M) - Navarre
Soroka, Lily (F) - St. Augustine
Sostre, Izabele (F) - Chiles
Sotelo, Pedro (M) - Niceville
Soto, Diego (M) - Orange Park
Spaar, Hannah (F) - Pace
Speights, Jamarian (M) - Crestview
Spellman, Ayana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Spivey, Jarod (M) - Orange Park
Spolski, Alayna (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Spooneybarger, Hannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Stakley, Lauren (F) - Crestview
Stallworth, Ernest (M) - Pensacola
Stalter, Victoria (F) - Nease
Stam, Mya (F) - St. Augustine
Stamper, Aniyah (F) - Ed White
Stanfield, Kejar (M) - Milton
Stanford, Asia (F) - Paxon
Stanley, Ashley (F) - Nease
Stanly, John Wright (M) - Stanton
Staples, Jonathon (M) - Crestview
Staples, Terrance (M) - Crestview
Staples, Trea (M) - Escambia
Steadman , Cyndi (F) - Navarre
Steele, Trinity (F) - Columbia
Stelly, Sydney (F) - Stanton
Stephens, Skyla (F) - St. Augustine
Stephens, Taylor (F) - Chiles
Stephens, Voshanea (F) - Choctawhatchee
Stepp, Nathan (M) - Niceville
Sterdivant, McKenzie (F) - Orange Park
Sterman, Christian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Stevens, Alex (M) - Ponte Vedra
Stevenson, Journee (F) - Pine Forest
Stewart, Destiny (F) - Chiles
Stewart, Jessica (F) - Chiles
Stewart, Molly (F) - Pace
Stickle, David (M) - Pace
Stiles, Jeffrey (M) - Bartram Trail
Stinson, Alex (M) - Pace
Stith, Aniyah (F) - Bartram Trail
Stokes, Austin (M) - Bartram Trail
Stoltz, Blake (M) - Niceville
Stone, Andrew (M) - Bartram Trail
Stophel, Madeline (F) - Bartram Trail
Stopper, Josh (M) - Gulf Breeze
Stovall, Robert (M) - Creekside
Strain, Tyler (M) - Pace
Strickland, Adriel (F) - Paxon
Stringfellow, Caitlyn (F) - Niceville
Strong, Benjamin (M) - Bartram Trail
Stuckey, Gavin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Suggs, Calvin (M) - Middleburg
Sullivan, Vanden (M) - Creekside
Summers, Katherine (F) - Milton
Summers, Noah (M) - Ponte Vedra
Surakanti, Vignesh (M) - Stanton
Surita, Vylette (F) - St. Augustine
Sutherland, Elijah (M) - Bartram Trail
Sutherland, Emmanuelle (F) - Bartram Trail
Sutphin, T. J. (M) - Nease
Swails, Austin (M) - Pine Forest
Swain, Kionda (F) - Terry Parker
Swannick, Mason (M) - Niceville
Swart, Aspen (F) - Ponte Vedra
Sweet, Katelyn (F) - Navarre
Switzer, Ian (M) - Englewood
Swort, Deborah (F) - Pace
Sylvester, Christopher (M) - Bartram Trail
Sylvester, Sydney (F) - Bartram Trail
Sylvester, Travon (M) - Bartram Trail
Szala, Shawn (M) - Middleburg
Szuba, Maxwell (M) - Bartram Trail
Ta'Myia, Williams (F) - Stanton
Tackling, Justin (M) - Nease
Taite, Sydni (F) - Mosley
Tan, Kalvin (M) - Creekside
Taranto, Adrian (M) - Ed White
Tarver, Tonisha (F) - Englewood
Tasillo, William (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Tate, Daniel (M) - Pace
Taylor, Andrew (M) - Creekside
Taylor, Isabella (F) - Choctawhatchee
Taylor, Logan (M) - Pace
Taylor, Malachi (M) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Owen (M) - Creekside
Taylor, Qua'liyyah (F) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Tamia (F) - Navarre
Teague, Taylor (F) - Chiles
Terry, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Tevlin, Hannah (F) - Creekside
Tevlin, Ryan (M) - Creekside
Thayver, Tanya (F) - Ponte Vedra
Thomas, Azareye’h (M) - Niceville
Thomas, Cole (M) - Chiles
Thomas, Dejolei (F) - Pensacola
Thomas, Diamond (F) - Mosley
Thomas, Essence (F) - Pensacola
Thomas, Keaton (M) - Ponte Vedra
Thomas, Kenyatta (F) - Escambia
Thomas, Nick (M) - Bartram Trail
Thomas, Reuben (M) - Terry Parker
Thomas, Tainaiya (F) - Paxon
Thomas, Tywann (M) - Pensacola
Thomas, Xayvion (M) - Navarre
Thompson, DeQuan (M) - Nease
Thompson, Hunter (M) - Choctawhatchee
Thompson, Liz (F) - Nease
Thompson, Michael (M) - Lincoln
Thornton, Trinity (F) - Choctawhatchee
Thorpe, Jake (M) - Creekside
Thresher, Earl (M) - Creekside
Till, Salena (F) - Creekside
Tillman, Trinity (F) - Pine Forest
Titre, Kareem (M) - Lincoln
Tling, Tum (M) - Englewood
Todd, Shawneen (F) - Choctawhatchee
Tolliver, Asiah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Toman, Darren (M) - Orange Park
Tomasi, Emily (F) - Creekside
Toner, Roxy (F) - Milton
Toomey, Caitlyn (F) - Middleburg
Toson, Mattisyn (F) - Mosley
Toussaint, Aolani (F) - Leon
Toussaint, Ryan (F) - Nease
Toussaint, Ryan (F) - Nease
Townsend, Isaac (M) - Tate
Townsend, Kha'Myah (F) - Leon
Tracey, Tyler (M) - Pace
Tracy, Kathryn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Tran, Antonio (M) - Atlantic Coast
Travis-Aten, Brycen (M) - Niceville
Trawick, John (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Traylor, Maddie (F) - Bartram Trail
Trejo, Luis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Trice, Taylor (F) - Mosley
Trimas, Gracen (F) - Ponte Vedra
Trimble, Taryn (F) - St. Augustine
Trinidad, Sidney (F) - Middleburg
Tristan-Garcia, Marina (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Tsubooka, Ian (M) - Pensacola
Tucker, Alexander (M) - Chiles
Tucker, Findley (M) - Chiles
Tucker, Lily (F) - Niceville
Tuggle, Cailani (F) - Creekside
Turner, Jacobe (M) - Choctawhatchee
Turner, Leondra (F) - Pine Forest
Turpin, Luaren (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Tyner, Jackson (M) - Pace
Tyson, Trentyn (M) - Englewood
Udell, Jr, Stewart (M) - Orange Park
Ueberschaer, Jonathan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Ugorji, Anthony (M) - Niceville
Umana, Sophia (F) - Leon
Unger, Lillian (F) - Leon
Upshaw, Daquis (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Upthegrove, Keith (M) - Chiles
Valdez, Kaitlyn (F) - Lincoln
Valentine, Keith (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Vancil, Kristen (F) - Mosley
Vancil, Michael (M) - Mosley
Vaughn, Darrian (M) - Mosley
Vaughn, Nathaniel (M) - Tate
Vega, James (M) - Nease
Venu, Pranav (M) - Ponte Vedra
Verdun, Empress (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Victor, Anouk (F) - Ponte Vedra
Vidal Lopez, Eduardo (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Villafane, Christopher (M) - Middleburg
Vineyard, Autumn (F) - Middleburg
Viola, Logan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Virgin, Zion (M) - Pace
Visser, Jakob (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Voisin, Devin (M) - Crestview
Vranicar, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
Wade, Serenity (F) - Paxon
Wagner, Jacquelyn (F) - Ponte Vedra
Walden, William (M) - Gulf Breeze
Walker, Adrian (M) - Milton
Walker, Angelina (F) - Englewood
Walker, Antwone (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Walker, Cainan (M) - Orange Park
Walker, Imani (F) - Leon
Walker, Madisyn (F) - Niceville
Wallace, A Darius (M) - Escambia
Wallace, Michael (M) - Bartram Trail
Walsh, Connor (M) - Niceville
Walton, Harlem (M) - Pine Forest
Wangerin, Brandon (M) - Navarre
Ward, Emily (F) - Milton
Ward, Niara (F) - Atlantic Coast
Warmble, Marketricis (M) - Choctawhatchee
Warnecke, William (M) - Niceville
Warner, Colby (M) - Middleburg
Warner, Kaylie (F) - Navarre
Warren, Keyosha (F) - Choctawhatchee
Washington, Hakeem (M) - Ed White
Washington, Jada (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Washington, Jermaine (M) - Columbia
Washington, Johnathan (M) - Creekside
Washingtonhigh, Journey (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Wasson, Lizzy (F) - Niceville
Waters, Amy (F) - Nease
Waters, Amy (F) - Nease
Waters, John Marshall (M) - Bartram Trail
Watkins, Natalie (F) - Chiles
Watkins, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Watson, Hunter (M) - Pace
Watson, Karrell (M) - Pine Forest
Watson, Kayla (F) - Navarre
Watson, Sydney (F) - Milton
Way, Austin (M) - Bartram Trail
Ways, Cyrus (M) - Nease
Weaden, Rondale (M) - Pine Forest
Weary, Bella (F) - Bartram Trail
Weatherly, Eric (M) - Bartram Trail
Webb, Sarah (F) - Ponte Vedra
Webster, Joshua (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Weigel, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Wells, Caila (F) - Atlantic Coast
Wells, Logan (M) - Nease
Wells, Trent (M) - Gulf Breeze
Welsh, Cooper (M) - Creekside
Wendel, Todd (M) - Niceville
Wentz, Jake (M) - Choctawhatchee
Wenzel, Carter (M) - Bartram Trail
Werner, Liam (M) - Gulf Breeze
West, Onelia (F) - Niceville
Whatley, Richard (M) - Pine Forest
Wheeler, Caitlin (F) - Pensacola
Wheeler, Chloe (F) - Pace
Wheeler, Shaun (M) - Tate
Whipple, Javis (M) - Mosley
Whitaker, Kailey (F) - Fort Walton Beach
White, Andrew (M) - Pace
White, Chris (M) - Creekside
White, Delaney (F) - Lincoln
White, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
White, Jack (M) - Niceville
White, Jackyria (F) - Columbia
White, Jahari (M) - Bartram Trail
White, Jalani (M) - Bartram Trail
White, Kieth (M) - Ed White
White, Manasseh (M) - Stanton
White, Taje (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Whitehead, Wilson (M) - Nease
Whitehead, Zakeric (M) - Leon
Whitehurst, Madison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Whitely, Jordan (M) - Mosley
Whitfield, Tyrek (M) - St. Augustine
Whittier, Lauren (F) - Lincoln
Whitworth, Marylin (F) - Milton
Wiggins, David (M) - Pensacola
Wiggs, Alanna (F) - Escambia
Wilds, Asia (F) - Columbia
Wilhite, Jordan (M) - Nease
Wilhoit, Trey (M) - Chiles
Wilkerson, Lauren (F) - Paxon
Wilkey, Caitlin (F) - Chiles
Wilkins, Reily (M) - Tate
Wilks, Mackenzie (F) - Milton
Willcox, Erin (F) - Niceville
Williams, A'shanti (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Ashley (F) - Chiles
Williams, Ashlyn (F) - Bartram Trail
Williams, Billy (M) - Pine Forest
Williams, Brian (M) - Paxon
Williams, Courtney (F) - Tate
Williams, Curtis (M) - Leon
Williams, Damonte (M) - Pine Forest
Williams, Elijah (M) - Ed White
Williams, Imani (F) - Creekside
Williams, Jada (F) - Columbia
Williams, Jahzara (F) - Ed White
Williams, Jaidi (F) - Escambia
Williams, Jarvis (M) - Leon
Williams, Joshua (M) - Choctawhatchee
Williams, Kelton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Williams, Kentrelle (M) - Ed White
Williams, Krystal (F) - Niceville
Williams, La’Daijah (F) - Tate
Williams, Lyle (M) - Atlantic Coast
Williams, Madison (F) - Atlantic Coast
Williams, Maliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Natiya (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Nayeli (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Simone (F) - Niceville
Williams, Skyy (F) - Leon
Williams, Taylon (M) - Ed White
Williams, Troy Anthony (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Williams, Tyrah (F) - Leon
Williams, Willie (M) - Lincoln
Williams-Chaney, Kyla (F) - Atlantic Coast
Williams-Gould, Autaliah (F) - Pine Forest
Williamson, Bain (M) - Pace
Williamson, Elisa (F) - Gulf Breeze
Williamson, James (M) - Columbia
Wilson, Alexus (F) - Nease
Wilson, Jaliyah (F) - Navarre
Wilson, Parker (M) - Leon
Wilson, Robert (M) - Lincoln
Wimbush, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Winczner, Michael (M) - Nease
Winkler, Lynn (F) - Atlantic Coast
Wirsing, Anthony (M) - Niceville
Wise, Elle (F) - Niceville
Witherspoon, Devon (M) - Pine Forest
Wodford, Jaylin (M) - Mosley
Wolfe, Jackson (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wolfenden, Hailey (F) - Niceville
Womack, Elijah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Womble, Brock (M) - Chiles
Wood, Michael (M) - Milton
Wood, Paul (M) - Creekside
Wood, Samantha (F) - Creekside
Woodall, Nick (M) - Navarre
Woodruff , Illianna (F) - St. Augustine
Woodruff, Parker (M) - St. Augustine
Woodson, Cedric (M) - Ed White
Woolfolk, Caroline (F) - St. Augustine
Workman, Bryce (M) - Chiles
Workneh, Sifan (M) - Stanton
Woullard, Abigail (F) - Crestview
Wright , Dante (M) - Navarre
Wright, Camryn (F) - Orange Park
Wright, Devin (M) - Navarre
Wright, Ja Darius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Wright, Jackson (M) - Pace
Wright, Jhakeariyon (M) - Escambia
Wright, Khary (M) - Lincoln
Wright, Nia (F) - Lincoln
Wyatt, Cory (M) - Middleburg
Wyckoff, William (M) - Lincoln
Wylie, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Wynkoop, Abby (F) - Mosley
Wyrick, Lord (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Yabui, Kayla (F) - Niceville
Yagle, Meghan (F) - Choctawhatchee
Yamaguchi , Talley (F) - Navarre
Yarbrough, Jackson (M) - Leon
Yearty, John (M) - Chiles
Yelvington, Kennedy (F) - Nease
Yisrael, Yedayah (F) - Atlantic Coast
Yocum, Adam (M) - Bartram Trail
Yonkers, Fiona (F) - Bartram Trail
Yonkers, Francesca (F) - Bartram Trail
Youberg, Finn (M) - Gulf Breeze
Young, Alyssa (F) - Pace
Young, Aryl (F) - Lincoln
Young, Avery (F) - Tate
Young, Kayla (F) - Bartram Trail
Yu, Sion (M) - Choctawhatchee
Zaifert, Jeremy (M) - Creekside
Zakaria, Nadia (F) - Bartram Trail
Zalkan, Joshua (M) - Bartram Trail
Zalkan, Matthew (M) - Bartram Trail
Zammataro , Matt (M) - Bartram Trail
Zapata, Joshua (M) - Nease
Zary, Cooper (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Zayszly, Joseph (M) - Tate
Zeigler , Talese (F) - Navarre
Zhang, Jett (M) - Pensacola
Ziegenfuss, Jolan (M) - Middleburg
Zierden , Ashley (F) - Mosley
Zierden , Emily (F) - Mosley
Zimmerman, Chance (M) - Ponte Vedra
Zmirska, Isabella (F) - Nease
Zukowski, Reanne (F) - Ponte Vedra
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Collier, Alex
JR
Orange Park
10.68
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.4
2
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
10.72
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
10.76
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.4
3
Jones-Riley, Jaden
SR
Leon
10.76
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
10.77
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.3
6
Floyd, Marcus
SR
Middleburg
10.81
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
7
Sinclair, Craig
JR
Bartram Trail
10.93
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
7
Murphy, Christian
SR
Gulf Breeze
10.93
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.5
9
Bryant, Aubrey
SO
Paxon
10.97
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Johnson, Galen
SO
Lincoln
10.98
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Craig, Eddie
SO
Pace
11.03
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Williamson, James
SO
Columbia
11.04
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Weatherly, Eric
FR
Bartram Trail
11.05
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
14
Larry, Dominic
SO
Lincoln
11.07
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Restall, Keanan
SR
Orange Park
11.08
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
15
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
11.08
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Cooks, Cornelius
SO
Ed White
11.09
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Davenport, Kyshone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.09
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
19
McWilliams, Dacarrion
JR
Pine Forest
11.10
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Rowls, JayShawn
SR
Leon
11.11
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
21
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
11.12
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
2.1
22
Jones, Aaron
SO
Bartram Trail
11.14
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
23
Koch, William
JR
Niceville
11.16
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Strain, Tyler
SO
Pace
11.17
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Walker, Cainan
JR
Orange Park
11.18
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
26
Sermons, Markez
SO
Orange Park
11.19
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
26
Brundidge, Jamison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.19
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Clardy, Ladarius
JR
Pine Forest
11.21
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Zayszly, Joseph
SR
Tate
11.26
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Upshaw, Daquis
SR
Fort Walton Beach
11.27
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
31
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
11.28
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.7
32
Witherspoon, Devon
SR
Pine Forest
11.29
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
33
Ross, Markiel
SR
Atlantic Coast
11.31
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
33
McLeod, Jacob
JR
Creekside
11.31
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
3.7
35
Bradley, Lanadrick
JR
Columbia
11.32
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
36
Melvin, Gabriel
FR
Atlantic Coast
11.34
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.4
37
Anderson, Javonta
JR
Leon
11.36
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Al-Gharabally, Abdullah
SR
Nease
11.38
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
39
Moulds, Marques
JR
Bartram Trail
11.39
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
39
Prestarri, Roman
JR
Niceville
11.39
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.3
41
Angarita, David
JR
Nease
11.42
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
3.7
41
Sauceman, Coy
SO
Creekside
11.42
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
41
Johnson, Derek
JR
Columbia
11.42
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.1
44
Hedgemon, Kai
SR
Atlantic Coast
11.43
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.3
44
Bradshaw, Joe
JR
Nease
11.43
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
44
Walsh, Connor
SR
Niceville
11.43
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
47
Hogan, Jordan
JR
Creekside
11.44
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
48
McGlothlin, Kybert
SO
Choctawhatchee
11.45
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
48
Grossman, Cory
SR
Creekside
11.45
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
50
Ruskin, Chase
SR
Bartram Trail
11.46
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
-0.7
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mills, Makhaila
SO
Creekside
11.71
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
2
Collins, Asherah
JR
Columbia
12.01
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
12.03
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Mosley, Tariah
SO
Lincoln
12.12
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Berry, Shaniya
JR
Paxon
12.19
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Campbell, Charity
SR
Atlantic Coast
12.23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
7
Henry, Taryn
JR
Lincoln
12.25
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Close, Nataki
SR
Lincoln
12.31
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Pantilitz, Abigail
JR
Navarre
12.31
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Ivey, Kierra
JR
Bartram Trail
12.39
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4.1
11
Harden, Miahna
SO
Lincoln
12.44
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
O'Brien, Maegan
JR
Bartram Trail
12.51
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
12
Johnson, Deaundra
SO
Pine Forest
12.51
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Campbell, Sydney
FR
Creekside
12.62
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
15
Madson, Gabriella
SR
Ponte Vedra
12.66
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
15
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
12.66
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Wilson, Alexus
SR
Nease
12.67
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
-0.5
18
Small, Saterria
SR
Ed White
12.69
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Harris, DeMia
FR
Orange Park
12.80
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.3
19
Morris, Fatima
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12.80
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.6
21
Young, Kayla
JR
Bartram Trail
12.83
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
-0.4
22
Mendez, Valery
FR
Fort Walton Beach
12.84
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Williams, Tyrah
JR
Leon
12.87
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Rey, Caroline
FR
Niceville
12.88
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.1
25
Blake, Brazyl
JR
Paxon
12.90
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
26
Comeger, Sequoia
JR
Navarre
12.95
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Deadwyler, Jordan
JR
Lincoln
12.96
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.9
27
Florence, Jaelynn
SR
Atlantic Coast
12.96
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
27
Heinz, Kaylan
FR
Ponte Vedra
12.96
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.2
27
Knight, Keoni
SO
Chiles
12.96
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
31
Jordan, Alexandria
SO
Lincoln
13.00
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
32
White, Jackyria
FR
Columbia
13.02
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
32
Weary, Bella
SO
Bartram Trail
13.02
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.4
34
Davis, Nyvay
JR
Lincoln
13.03
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Laster, Nyla
JR
Pine Forest
13.05
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
36
Duren, Asha
SO
Fort Walton Beach
13.06
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
36
Sheppard, Reighan
JR
Paxon
13.06
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-0.6
36
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
13.06
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
39
Modozie, Chichi
SO
Bartram Trail
13.08
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.0
40
Morelus, Stephanie
SO
Middleburg
13.09
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
40
Lee, Alohnnaelyse
JR
St. Augustine
13.09
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
42
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
13.12
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
42
Brown, Nadia
SO
Paxon
13.12
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.3
42
Farmer, Kayley
SR
Lincoln
13.12
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
45
Hawkins, Jordan
FR
Navarre
13.13
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
46
Holmes, Nyhla
FR
Leon
13.14
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
46
Similien, Nia
FR
Leon
13.14
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
48
Little, Genesis
SO
Atlantic Coast
13.15
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.0
48
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
13.15
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
50
Carley, Tiajsa
SO
Ed White
13.16
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones-Riley, Jaden
SR
Leon
21.63
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
21.70
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.1
3
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
21.86
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
21.91
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.2
5
Collier, Alex
JR
Orange Park
22.00
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
6
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
22.05
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
7
Williamson, James
SO
Columbia
22.10
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Murphy, Christian
SR
Gulf Breeze
22.12
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.2
9
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
22.13
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Clardy, Ladarius
JR
Pine Forest
22.16
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Sermons, Markez
SO
Orange Park
22.17
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-0.2
12
Larry, Dominic
SO
Lincoln
22.20
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Floyd, Marcus
SR
Middleburg
22.22
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
14
Restall, Keanan
SR
Orange Park
22.24
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Jack, Rakeel
SR
Lincoln
22.26
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
16
Zayszly, Joseph
SR
Tate
22.31
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
17
Johnson, Galen
SO
Lincoln
22.34
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
1.9
18
Cooks, Cornelius
SO
Ed White
22.35
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Davenport, Kyshone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
22.43
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Bradshaw, Joe
JR
Nease
22.54
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.8
21
Nelson, Zack
SR
Bartram Trail
22.61
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.5
22
Strain, Tyler
SO
Pace
22.62
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Cole, Eyin
SR
Niceville
22.68
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.7
24
Grullon, Willie
SR
Nease
22.69
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.1
25
Havens, Anthony
SR
Middleburg
22.70
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
26
Ruskin, Chase
SR
Bartram Trail
22.73
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
26
Johnson, Devin
JR
Columbia
22.73
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.8
26
Johnson, Derek
JR
Columbia
22.73
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
22.74
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
30
Ross, Markiel
SR
Atlantic Coast
22.80
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
30
Hogan, Jordan
JR
Creekside
22.80
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
32
Holmes, Edward
SR
Englewood
22.81
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
32
Coles, Sam
SR
Creekside
22.81
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
32
Sinclair, Craig
JR
Bartram Trail
22.81
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
35
Walker, Cainan
JR
Orange Park
22.85
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
36
Jackson, Byron
JR
Lincoln
22.87
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
37
Banks, Jaylan
JR
Pine Forest
22.91
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
38
Stiles, Jeffrey
FR
Bartram Trail
22.93
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
39
Koch, William
JR
Niceville
22.94
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.0
40
Craig, Eddie
SO
Pace
22.95
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
41
Grice, Gavin
FR
Tate
23.00
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
42
Brundidge, Jamison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
23.01
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
43
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
23.03
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.9
44
Grossman, Cory
SR
Creekside
23.14
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
45
Ramirez, Jovani
FR
Creekside
23.15
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
46
Titre, Kareem
FR
Lincoln
23.16
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
47
Altomare, Domenic
SR
Bartram Trail
23.17
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
48
Switzer, Ian
SR
Englewood
23.18
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
49
Melvin, Gabriel
FR
Atlantic Coast
23.20
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.5
50
Brown, Shyheim
SO
Columbia
23.21
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mills, Makhaila
SO
Creekside
23.88
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
2
Johnson, Deaundra
SO
Pine Forest
25.00
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Mosley, Tariah
SO
Lincoln
25.12
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Henry, Taryn
JR
Lincoln
25.15
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
5
Berry, Shaniya
JR
Paxon
25.18
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
25.20
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Campbell, Charity
SR
Atlantic Coast
25.27
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
8
Blake, Brazyl
JR
Paxon
25.47
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
9
Harden, Miahna
SO
Lincoln
25.50
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Ivey, Kierra
JR
Bartram Trail
25.60
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
11
Pantilitz, Abigail
JR
Navarre
25.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Collins, Nadia
SO
Leon
25.72
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Mendez, Valery
FR
Fort Walton Beach
25.84
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Campbell, Sydney
FR
Creekside
25.93
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
15
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
25.96
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Close, Nataki
SR
Lincoln
26.02
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
17
Grace, Yasmin
SO
Lincoln
26.28
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Campbell, Sa'Nora
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
26.29
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Madson, Gabriella
SR
Ponte Vedra
26.33
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
20
Cromartie, Shania
JR
Leon
26.37
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Harris, DeMia
FR
Orange Park
26.40
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Jordan, Alexandria
SO
Lincoln
26.41
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
26.44
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
24
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
26.46
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
25
Young, Kayla
JR
Bartram Trail
26.47
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
26
Duren, Asha
SO
Fort Walton Beach
26.54
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Weary, Bella
SO
Bartram Trail
26.75
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.6
28
Heinz, Kaylan
FR
Ponte Vedra
26.81
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
29
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
26.82
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
29
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
26.82
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
31
Davis, Nyvay
JR
Lincoln
26.88
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
32
Rey, Caroline
FR
Niceville
26.91
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
33
Morris, Fatima
SO
Fort Walton Beach
27.03
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
34
Williams, A'shanti
JR
Orange Park
27.05
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
3.1
35
Lee, Alohnnaelyse
JR
St. Augustine
27.06
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
1.3
35
Comeger, Sequoia
JR
Navarre
27.06
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
37
Williams, Tyrah
JR
Leon
27.07
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Laster, Nyla
JR
Pine Forest
27.08
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
39
Florence, Jaelynn
SR
Atlantic Coast
27.11
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
40
Foster, Timorlyn
SR
Nease
27.12
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-2.5
41
Morelus, Stephanie
SO
Middleburg
27.18
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.3
41
Similien, Nia
FR
Leon
27.18
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
43
Perryman, Dasia
JR
Paxon
27.25
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
44
Noel, Jordan
SR
Stanton
27.27
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
45
Jorgensen, Kate
JR
Ponte Vedra
27.34
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
46
Ellis, Dashya
JR
Ed White
27.38
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
47
Steele, Trinity
FR
Columbia
27.44
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.6
48
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
27.45
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
49
Sampson, Francesca
SO
Niceville
27.51
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
50
Harkins, Jamyah
SR
Middleburg
27.52
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
0.5
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collier, Alex
JR
Orange Park
47.24
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Zayszly, Joseph
SR
Tate
48.52
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
48.70
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3
Nelson, Zack
SR
Bartram Trail
48.70
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
5
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
48.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Ruskin, Chase
SR
Bartram Trail
49.60
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
49.85
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Brown, Nicholi
SR
Stanton
50.27
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Jack, Rakeel
SR
Lincoln
50.40
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Dixon, Sean
JR
Orange Park
50.41
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
11
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
50.45
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 26, 2019
12
Edwards, Marquis
JR
Escambia
50.46
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
13
Jackson, Byron
JR
Lincoln
50.53
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
14
Reinheimer, Kyle
JR
Ponte Vedra
50.68
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
15
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
50.99
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Phanor, Corey
SR
Terry Parker
51.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
17
Howell, Ethan
SR
Bartram Trail
51.06
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
17
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
51.06
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
17
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
51.06
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Washington, Johnathan
SR
Creekside
51.08
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Bradshaw, Joe
JR
Nease
51.15
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
22
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
51.21
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
23
Campbell, Lucas
SR
Fort Walton Beach
51.28
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
24
Dahn, G Neh-Kewon
SR
Pensacola
51.38
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
25
Moore, Justin
FR
Leon
51.58
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
26
Cunningham, La Monte
SO
Milton
51.71
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
27
Green, Jayden
SO
Pine Forest
51.74
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
28
Hernandez, Trevion
FR
Columbia
51.84
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
29
Morton, Kenyon
JR
Niceville
51.92
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
30
Grullon, Willie
SR
Nease
51.98
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
31
Bryant, Aubrey
SO
Paxon
52.08
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
32
Francois, Mike
JR
Ed White
52.10
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
33
Zalkan, Joshua
JR
Bartram Trail
52.11
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
34
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
52.17
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
35
Whatley, Richard
JR
Pine Forest
52.20
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
36
Kapperman, Adam
SR
Creekside
52.27
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
36
Soto, Diego
JR
Orange Park
52.27
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
38
Way, Austin
JR
Bartram Trail
52.49
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
38
Wilson, Robert
FR
Lincoln
52.49
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
40
Vega, James
SO
Nease
52.57
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
41
Lawrence, Kamron
SR
Lincoln
52.65
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Mar 26, 2019
42
King, Reginald
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
52.69
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
43
Creel, Connor
SR
Gulf Breeze
52.72
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
44
Marescot, Nicholas
SR
Creekside
52.78
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
45
Hayes, Mark
JR
Mosley
52.88
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
46
Johnson, Galen
SO
Lincoln
52.98
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
47
Bell, Zachary
SR
Paxon
53.00
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
48
Hall, Shawnell
SR
Ed White
53.04
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
49
Ugorji, Anthony
SO
Niceville
53.07
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
50
Palacious, Jason
JR
Choctawhatchee
53.12
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collins, Nadia
SO
Leon
57.06
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
2
Henry, Taryn
JR
Lincoln
57.27
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Grace, Yasmin
SO
Lincoln
57.29
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Blake, Brazyl
JR
Paxon
58.20
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5
Gill, Danielle
SO
Paxon
58.33
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
6
Cromartie, Shania
JR
Leon
58.62
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
58.63
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Strickland, Adriel
SO
Paxon
59.70
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Madson, Gabriella
SR
Ponte Vedra
59.75
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
10
Perryman, Majani
SR
Paxon
59.92
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
10
Pope, Talisha
JR
Columbia
59.92
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
12
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1:00.03
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
13
Foster, Timorlyn
SR
Nease
1:00.36
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
14
Arnold, Jirah
SR
Lincoln
1:00.39
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
15
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
1:01.01
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
16
Deal, Julia
JR
Ponte Vedra
1:01.08
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
17
Bohler, Jaylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
1:01.38
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
17
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1:01.38
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
19
Sampson, Francesca
SO
Niceville
1:01.49
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
20
Walker, Imani
FR
Leon
1:01.53
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
21
Campbell, Sa'Nora
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
1:01.59
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
22
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1:01.70
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
23
Young, Kayla
JR
Bartram Trail
1:01.78
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
24
Irby, Keiyana
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
1:02.42
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
25
Laughlin, Anna
FR
Creekside
1:02.76
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
26
Ehrlich, Kayla
JR
Nease
1:02.90
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
27
Fasenelli, Bianca
SO
Ponte Vedra
1:02.92
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
28
Henley, Logan
JR
Bartram Trail
1:02.99
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
29
Bilby , Lauren
SR
Navarre
1:03.04
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
30
Roberson, Celeste
FR
Orange Park
1:03.05
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
31
Williams, A'shanti
JR
Orange Park
1:03.20
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
32
Johnson, Emmalee
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1:03.22
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
32
Marina, Fiore
SO
Creekside
1:03.22
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
34
Davis, Jamison
SO
Gulf Breeze
1:03.24
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
35
Victor, Anouk
FR
Ponte Vedra
1:03.34
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
36
Berry, Shaniya
JR
Paxon
1:03.44
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
37
Rice, Caroline
FR
Creekside
1:03.45
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
38
Flint, Taylor
FR
Niceville
1:03.50
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
38
Blue, Danyelle
JR
Paxon
1:03.50
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
40
Thomas, Dejolei
SO
Pensacola
1:03.51
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
41
Colligan, Erin
FR
Bartram Trail
1:03.66
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 13, 2019
42
Wright, Nia
SO
Lincoln
1:03.72
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
43
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
1:03.96
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
44
Fountain, Jazmyn
JR
Pine Forest
1:04.00
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
44
Jones, Parker
SR
Creekside
1:04.00
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
46
Jenkins, Shaniya
SO
Atlantic Coast
1:04.18
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
47
Hernandez, Keylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
1:04.23
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
48
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
1:04.26
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
49
Gabet, Josephine
SR
Ponte Vedra
1:04.29
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
50
Howard, Jaide'
SO
Niceville
1:04.30
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reinheimer, Kyle
JR
Ponte Vedra
1:54.69
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
1:56.02
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
3
Hruda, Charles
SR
Lincoln
1:57.01
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Washington, Johnathan
SR
Creekside
1:58.41
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Harrison, Rheinhardt
FR
Nease
1:58.48
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
6
Jackson, Byron
JR
Lincoln
1:58.66
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
1:59.18
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
8
White, Jalani
SO
Bartram Trail
1:59.44
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Ruskin, Chase
SR
Bartram Trail
1:59.49
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
10
Jones, Kaden
SO
Mosley
1:59.50
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Russell, Chris
SO
Stanton
1:59.70
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
12
Sloan, Ryan
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:00.21
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
13
Benavides, Jesse
FR
Creekside
2:00.27
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
14
Bame, Kofi
JR
Paxon
2:00.36
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
15
Gonzalez, Bryson
JR
Leon
2:00.54
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
16
Ortiz, Matthew
SR
Creekside
2:00.61
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
17
Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob
JR
Bartram Trail
2:01.00
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
18
Youberg, Finn
SO
Gulf Breeze
2:01.02
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
18
Hayes, James
SR
St. Augustine
2:01.02
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
20
Franklin, Maxwell
SR
Niceville
2:01.30
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
21
Marescot, Nicholas
SR
Creekside
2:01.84
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
22
Knieja, Brandon
SO
Tate
2:01.88
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
23
Whatley, Richard
JR
Pine Forest
2:01.96
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
24
Romero, Antonio
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:02.42
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
25
Eggers, Thomas
JR
Niceville
2:02.69
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Sancho, Rajauhn
SO
Lincoln
2:02.70
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
27
Koenders, Dom
JR
Chiles
2:02.73
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
28
Avant, Kerry
SR
Tate
2:02.81
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
29
Francois, Mike
JR
Ed White
2:02.90
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
30
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
2:02.93
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
31
Hazlett, Gavin
JR
Stanton
2:02.99
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
32
Tackling, Justin
JR
Nease
2:03.10
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
33
Nogales, Robert
SO
Middleburg
2:03.20
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
34
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
2:03.33
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
35
Aubert, Christian
SR
Niceville
2:03.50
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
36
Latimer, Andrew
JR
Paxon
2:03.55
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
37
Keener, Drew
SO
Bartram Trail
2:03.74
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
38
Milburn, David
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
2:03.76
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
39
Wright, Khary
SO
Lincoln
2:04.34
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
39
Brown, Nigel
SR
Ed White
2:04.34
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
41
Remisiewicz, Quinn
FR
Ponte Vedra
2:04.76
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
42
Taylor, Owen
JR
Creekside
2:04.84
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
43
Wendel, Todd
SO
Niceville
2:05.10
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
44
Hird, Mattias
SR
Niceville
2:05.11
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
45
Alligood , Jay
SR
Bartram Trail
2:05.41
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
46
Ball, Bradley
SO
Nease
2:05.53
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
47
Koppman, Benjamin
FR
St. Augustine
2:05.59
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
48
Mueller, Joey
FR
Creekside
2:05.68
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
49
Lee, Spencer
SR
Creekside
2:05.97
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
50
Hart, Campbell
SO
Lincoln
2:06.03
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Churchill, Alyson
JR
Chiles
2:15.08
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
2
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:15.59
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Deal, Julia
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:15.68
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Wilkey, Caitlin
JR
Chiles
2:16.15
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Miller, Olivia
SR
Chiles
2:19.17
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
6
Culley, Emily
SR
Chiles
2:20.88
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
7
Holtery, Lillian
SO
Niceville
2:20.91
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Fernander, Chloe
FR
Choctawhatchee
2:21.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Arnold, Jirah
SR
Lincoln
2:21.92
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Orcutt, Victoria
JR
Fort Walton Beach
2:24.06
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
11
Iliff, Elizabeth
SO
Creekside
2:24.10
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
12
Mccabe, Elizabeth
SR
Bartram Trail
2:24.15
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
13
Pelham, Leah
JR
Paxon
2:24.47
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
14
Miller, Carly
FR
Bartram Trail
2:25.38
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
15
Bing, Lauren
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:25.68
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Perryman, Majani
SR
Paxon
2:25.87
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
17
Churchill, Megan
JR
Chiles
2:26.09
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
18
Molen, Emily
JR
Chiles
2:26.14
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
19
Rose, Emma
FR
Creekside
2:26.92
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Berardi, Gabriella
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:26.95
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Graser, Megan
JR
Creekside
2:27.22
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Farley, Hannah
SR
Niceville
2:27.57
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
23
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
2:28.25
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
24
Foster, Timorlyn
SR
Nease
2:28.48
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
25
Gill, Danielle
SO
Paxon
2:28.55
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
26
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:28.69
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
27
Blake, Brazyl
JR
Paxon
2:28.71
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
28
Fliess, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
2:29.00
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
29
Calhoun, Sally
SR
Stanton
2:29.92
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
30
James, Lindsay
SO
Chiles
2:30.10
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
31
Orcutt, Caroline
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:30.64
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
32
Hodges, Ella
FR
Chiles
2:30.90
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
33
Wilkerson, Lauren
JR
Paxon
2:31.92
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
34
Etique, Naila
SO
Nease
2:32.13
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
35
Fountain, Jazmyn
JR
Pine Forest
2:32.51
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
36
Davis, Kelly
FR
Chiles
2:32.57
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
37
Percevault, Morganne
JR
Nease
2:32.76
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
38
Jacobi, Savannah
FR
Gulf Breeze
2:32.78
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
39
Rice, Caroline
FR
Creekside
2:33.05
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
40
Henry, Taryn
JR
Lincoln
2:33.36
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
41
Woodruff , Illianna
SO
St. Augustine
2:33.41
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
42
Cote, Paige
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:33.50
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
43
Ehrlich, Kayla
JR
Nease
2:33.67
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
44
Jorgensen, Libbie
SR
Gulf Breeze
2:33.74
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
45
McMullin, Sarah
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:33.97
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
46
Johnson, Sophia
FR
Bartram Trail
2:34.10
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
47
Royer, Mckenna
SR
Tate
2:34.31
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
48
Camp, Elizabeth
JR
Bartram Trail
2:34.35
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
48
Niederriter, Madison
JR
St. Augustine
2:34.35
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
50
Henley, Logan
JR
Bartram Trail
2:34.51
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harrison, Rheinhardt
FR
Nease
4:12.59
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
4:18.94
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Reinheimer, Kyle
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:23.92
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Hird, Mattias
SR
Niceville
4:25.48
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Benavides, Jesse
FR
Creekside
4:28.01
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Ortiz, Matthew
SR
Creekside
4:28.35
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
7
Romero, Antonio
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:28.43
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
8
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
4:28.72
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Taylor, Owen
JR
Creekside
4:29.61
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10
Hayes, James
SR
St. Augustine
4:30.99
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
11
Bear, John
SR
Orange Park
4:31.13
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
12
Russell, Chris
SO
Stanton
4:31.44
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
13
Remisiewicz, Quinn
FR
Ponte Vedra
4:32.17
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
14
Wendel, Todd
SO
Niceville
4:32.43
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
15
Knieja, Brandon
SO
Tate
4:33.16
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Ball, Bradley
SO
Nease
4:33.55
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
17
Tackling, Justin
JR
Nease
4:34.14
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
18
Woodruff, Parker
SR
St. Augustine
4:34.42
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
19
White, Jahari
SO
Bartram Trail
4:34.61
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
20
Hazlett, Gavin
JR
Stanton
4:34.83
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Jones, Kaden
SO
Mosley
4:34.97
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
22
Boyce, Daniel
SR
Creekside
4:35.59
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
23
Milford, Clayburn
SR
Chiles
4:35.72
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
24
Quilligan, Gary
SR
Gulf Breeze
4:36.50
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
25
Yarbrough, Jackson
FR
Leon
4:38.28
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
26
Greene, Burch
SR
Columbia
4:38.41
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
27
Ashebo, Assencha
JR
Leon
4:38.46
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
28
Bouquot, Lucas
SO
Ponte Vedra
4:38.67
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
29
Reffitt, Nathan
SO
Chiles
4:38.96
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
30
Popik, Brennan
SO
Bartram Trail
4:39.72
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
31
Milburn, David
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
4:39.83
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
32
Nichols, Todd
SR
Creekside
4:40.37
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
33
Stanly, John Wright
JR
Stanton
4:40.38
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
34
Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob
JR
Bartram Trail
4:40.39
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
35
Bohler, Gabriel
SR
Niceville
4:40.40
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
36
Smith, Ian
JR
Creekside
4:40.62
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
37
Gonzalez, Bryson
JR
Leon
4:40.85
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
38
Franklin, Maxwell
SR
Niceville
4:41.07
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
39
Ritter, Evan
SR
Bartram Trail
4:41.60
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
40
Simkins, James
SO
Pensacola
4:41.64
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
41
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
4:41.86
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
42
Rose, Preston
SR
Creekside
4:43.06
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
42
Schein, Bela
SO
St. Augustine
4:43.06
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
44
Eggers, Thomas
JR
Niceville
4:43.68
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
45
Kauzlarich, Garrett
FR
Bartram Trail
4:43.79
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
46
Gates, Grayson
SO
St. Augustine
4:44.42
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
47
Kilduff, James
JR
Chiles
4:46.28
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
48
Mountin, Sam
SR
Chiles
4:46.33
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
49
Dever, Jake
JR
Niceville
4:46.39
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
50
Sutphin, T. J.
SR
Nease
4:46.87
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Churchill, Alyson
JR
Chiles
4:56.84
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
2
Culley, Emily
SR
Chiles
4:58.06
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Wilkey, Caitlin
JR
Chiles
4:59.20
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Fisher, Erica
SR
Pace
5:01.77
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Openshaw, Claire
JR
Creekside
5:05.83
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Iliff, Elizabeth
SO
Creekside
5:07.53
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:08.40
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
8
Miller, Olivia
SR
Chiles
5:09.27
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
9
Carpenter, Alaina
SR
Creekside
5:12.17
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
10
Jorgensen, Lauren
Gulf Breeze
5:15.29
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Calabro, Avery
SO
Leon
5:18.45
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
12
Etique, Naila
SO
Nease
5:22.70
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
13
Petrick, Blake
SO
Creekside
5:23.23
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
14
Berardi, Gabriella
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:24.72
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
15
Brannigan, Averie
FR
Ponte Vedra
5:24.83
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
16
Churchill, Megan
JR
Chiles
5:25.16
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
17
Schrobilgen, Abby
SR
Chiles
5:25.52
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
18
Graser, Megan
JR
Creekside
5:27.26
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
19
Mccabe, Elizabeth
SR
Bartram Trail
5:27.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
20
Resavage, Katherine
SR
Leon
5:28.24
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
21
Johnson, Sophia
FR
Bartram Trail
5:28.62
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
22
Gregory, Josephine
JR
Pace
5:30.50
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
23
Pelham, Leah
JR
Paxon
5:30.55
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
24
Unger, Lillian
SO
Leon
5:31.41
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
25
Manucy, Madison
FR
Nease
5:32.33
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
26
Niederriter, Madison
JR
St. Augustine
5:32.67
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
26
James, Lindsay
SO
Chiles
5:32.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
28
Deal, Julia
JR
Ponte Vedra
5:32.74
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
29
Molen, Emily
JR
Chiles
5:32.83
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
30
Segars, Elizabeth
SO
Niceville
5:33.22
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
31
Fernander, Chloe
FR
Choctawhatchee
5:34.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
32
Orcutt, Victoria
JR
Fort Walton Beach
5:34.93
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
33
Bing, Lauren
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:35.04
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
34
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
5:35.45
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
35
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:36.78
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
36
Morfit, Lucy
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:37.28
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
37
Barber, Reilly
FR
St. Augustine
5:37.54
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
38
Tomasi, Emily
FR
Creekside
5:38.21
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
39
Orcutt, Caroline
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:38.53
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
40
Hodges, Ella
FR
Chiles
5:41.09
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
41
Davis, Kelly
FR
Chiles
5:41.52
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
42
McMullin, Sarah
JR
Ponte Vedra
5:41.55
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
43
Fliess, Hannah
Bartram Trail
5:41.80
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
44
Miller, Carly
FR
Bartram Trail
5:42.20
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
45
Rose, Emma
FR
Creekside
5:42.56
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
46
Dropps, Reece
FR
Bartram Trail
5:42.75
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
47
Willcox, Erin
SR
Niceville
5:44.59
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
48
Crevasse, Peyton
FR
Nease
5:44.66
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
49
Kelly, Paige
SO
Niceville
5:44.99
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
50
LaFollette, Clara Beth
JR
Niceville
5:46.02
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
9:28.95
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Ball, Bradley
SO
Nease
9:32.44
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
3
White, Jahari
SO
Bartram Trail
9:33.03
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
4
Harrison, Rheinhardt
FR
Nease
9:34.52
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Romero, Antonio
SR
Ponte Vedra
9:35.97
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
6
Tackling, Justin
JR
Nease
9:36.30
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
7
Benavides, Jesse
FR
Creekside
9:37.57
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
8
Gallant, Thomas
SR
Creekside
9:40.65
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
9
Bouquot, Lucas
SO
Ponte Vedra
9:44.22
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
10
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
9:45.08
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
11
Ritter, Evan
SR
Bartram Trail
9:46.80
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Yarbrough, Jackson
FR
Leon
9:47.61
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
13
Simkins, James
SO
Pensacola
9:48.73
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
14
Wendel, Todd
SO
Niceville
9:49.83
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15
Milford, Clayburn
SR
Chiles
9:53.69
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
16
Musil, Ryan
SR
Bartram Trail
9:55.24
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
17
Reffitt, Nathan
SO
Chiles
9:55.51
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
18
McDonald, Branden
FR
Bartram Trail
9:55.62
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
19
Aubert, Christian
SR
Niceville
9:55.97
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
20
Ashebo, Assencha
JR
Leon
9:57.87
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
21
Boyce, Daniel
SR
Creekside
9:58.93
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
22
Woodruff, Parker
SR
St. Augustine
9:59.64
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
23
Remisiewicz, Quinn
FR
Ponte Vedra
10:00.28
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
24
Smith, Ian
JR
Creekside
10:00.35
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
25
Milburn, David
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
10:02.54
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
26
Hayes, James
SR
St. Augustine
10:03.30
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
27
Lloyd, Frederick
SO
Nease
10:04.12
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
28
Bear, John
SR
Orange Park
10:04.43
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
29
Rose, Preston
SR
Creekside
10:04.61
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
30
Kirbo, Ben
FR
Chiles
10:06.77
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
31
Dever, Jake
JR
Niceville
10:10.36
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
32
Ramirez, Francisco
SO
Pace
10:11.38
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
33
Rautenstrauch, Sam
JR
Bartram Trail
10:13.26
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
34
Hird, Mattias
SR
Niceville
10:13.74
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
35
Hodge, Finn
JR
Niceville
10:16.63
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
36
Latimer, Andrew
JR
Paxon
10:16.85
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
37
Samuel, Nicholas
SO
Lincoln
10:17.10
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
38
Knieja, Brandon
SO
Tate
10:18.58
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
39
Jung, Joey
JR
Lincoln
10:18.77
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
40
Adzema, Thomas
JR
Bartram Trail
10:19.78
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
41
Kelly, Leo
FR
Leon
10:20.96
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
42
Stanly, John Wright
JR
Stanton
10:24.43
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
43
Bohler, Gabriel
SR
Niceville
10:25.13
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
44
Schein, Bela
SO
St. Augustine
10:25.37
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
45
Nichols, Todd
SR
Creekside
10:26.76
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
46
Arnold, Ben
JR
Stanton
10:27.48
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
47
Adamczyk, Ryan
SR
Stanton
10:27.90
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
48
Jessee, Dylan
JR
Bartram Trail
10:30.61
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
49
Davidson, William
SR
Ponte Vedra
10:32.64
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
50
Kirkland, Matthew
JR
Stanton
10:33.43
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fisher, Erica
SR
Pace
10:40.86
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Culley, Emily
SR
Chiles
10:44.12
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Churchill, Alyson
JR
Chiles
10:44.75
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Openshaw, Claire
JR
Creekside
11:18.80
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Jorgensen, Lauren
SO
Gulf Breeze
11:20.09
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Wilkey, Caitlin
JR
Chiles
11:23.43
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
7
Etique, Naila
SO
Nease
11:30.53
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Schrobilgen, Abby
SR
Chiles
11:31.93
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Niederriter, Madison
JR
St. Augustine
11:39.60
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Barber, Reilly
FR
St. Augustine
11:39.69
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
11
Johnson, Sophia
FR
Bartram Trail
11:47.05
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
12
Pelham, Leah
JR
Paxon
11:51.35
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
13
Tomasi, Emily
FR
Creekside
11:55.17
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
14
Spooneybarger, Hannah
SR
Gulf Breeze
11:57.29
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Petrick, Blake
SO
Creekside
11:57.95
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
16
Brannigan, Averie
FR
Ponte Vedra
11:59.29
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
17
James, Lindsay
SO
Chiles
12:05.50
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
18
Jorgensen, Libbie
SR
Gulf Breeze
12:05.99
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
19
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12:11.30
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
20
Carpenter, Alaina
SR
Creekside
12:13.44
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
21
Segars, Elizabeth
SO
Niceville
12:15.59
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
22
Converse, Erin
JR
Niceville
12:23.69
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
23
Molen, Emily
JR
Chiles
12:25.47
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
24
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12:29.29
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
25
Gregory, Josephine
JR
Pace
12:31.83
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
26
Manucy, Madison
FR
Nease
12:37.78
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
27
Farley, Hannah
SR
Niceville
12:39.89
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
28
Mussante, Emma
SO
Middleburg
12:41.66
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
29
Bolnick, Lauren
SO
Creekside
12:48.16
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
30
Holtery, Lillian
SO
Niceville
12:50.04
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
31
Swart, Aspen
JR
Ponte Vedra
12:50.97
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
32
Fliess, Hannah
Bartram Trail
12:52.22
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
33
Parker, Jessica
JR
Bartram Trail
12:52.41
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
34
Bottino, Deanna
FR
Choctawhatchee
12:55.50
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
35
Mago, Susan
JR
Nease
12:55.63
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
36
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
12:56.55
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
37
Whittier, Lauren
SO
Lincoln
12:57.93
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
38
Miller, Carly
FR
Bartram Trail
13:00.25
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
39
Woolfolk, Caroline
SR
St. Augustine
13:03.93
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
40
Rodriguez, Alexa
FR
Bartram Trail
13:09.96
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
41
Butler, Andrea
JR
Bartram Trail
13:11.78
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
42
Stelly, Sydney
JR
Stanton
13:12.28
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
43
Bobek, Erika
FR
Niceville
13:19.39
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
44
Jacobbe, Hannah
SO
Creekside
13:21.14
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
45
Kastleman, Jessica
SO
Creekside
13:22.98
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 13, 2019
46
Phillips, Ella
JR
Pensacola
13:26.67
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
47
Orcutt, Victoria
JR
Fort Walton Beach
13:29.28
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
48
Jones, Talyah
SO
Navarre
13:30.39
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
49
Miles, Marta
JR
Bartram Trail
13:30.43
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
50
Crevasse, Peyton
FR
Nease
13:31.69
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Arrington, Koriyunna
JR
Pine Forest
14.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Sheppard, Reighan
JR
Paxon
15.00
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Minozzi, Carolina
JR
Bartram Trail
15.05
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.0
4
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
15.55
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Fultz, Anais
JR
Bartram Trail
15.64
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
6
Tillman, Trinity
JR
Pine Forest
16.22
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Henry, Krysta
SR
Nease
16.25
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.5
8
Hardison, Riley
JR
Bartram Trail
16.27
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.5
9
Grant, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
16.40
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
16.62
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
16.73
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
12
Miller, Caitlyn
SO
Bartram Trail
16.74
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
13
Pope, Takeya
FR
Columbia
16.77
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Cucchi, Kerri
SR
Chiles
16.92
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Beckett, Jasmine
SR
Bartram Trail
16.93
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.1
16
Lusk, Avery
SR
St. Augustine
16.99
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
17
Giles, Jalena
FR
Fort Walton Beach
17.14
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Neely , Hailey
JR
Navarre
17.29
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Young, Avery
JR
Tate
17.29
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Dow, Tameia
SR
Ed White
17.30
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
21
Dietrich, Kiley
SO
Pace
17.36
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Manor, Autumn
SO
Pace
17.37
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Lee, Asia
FR
Tate
17.43
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
24
Rodriguez, Leylani
SR
Ed White
17.46
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
25
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
17.59
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
26
Young, Alyssa
JR
Pace
17.69
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
27
Deadwyler, Jordan
JR
Lincoln
17.75
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
28
Nettles, Justice
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
17.97
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
29
Harmon, Maya
SR
Bartram Trail
18.05
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
30
Roehrig, Grace
SR
Choctawhatchee
18.11
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
31
Miller, Britton
FR
Chiles
18.13
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
32
Williams, Madison
SO
Atlantic Coast
18.16
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
-0.6
33
Iannone, Isabelle
SO
Bartram Trail
18.29
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.0
34
Fields , Rebecca
JR
Navarre
18.35
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.1
35
Ferchaud, Joy
JR
Chiles
18.38
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
36
Gabel, Julia
SR
Niceville
18.42
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
37
Cotton, Eva
SO
Chiles
18.46
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
38
Alaniz, Carolyn
SR
Fort Walton Beach
18.58
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
39
Cardon, Hannah
SO
Mosley
18.61
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
40
Sloan, Tara
FR
Fort Walton Beach
18.63
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
41
Wade, Serenity
FR
Paxon
18.66
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
42
Madden, Tawnee
JR
St. Augustine
18.73
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
43
Crownover, Kel
JR
Navarre
18.87
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
44
Rogers, Mylie
JR
Chiles
18.92
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
45
Williams, Krystal
JR
Niceville
19.00
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
46
Badie, Kanija
SR
St. Augustine
19.25
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
47
Whitaker, Kailey
FR
Fort Walton Beach
19.32
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
48
Seaton, Layla
FR
Fort Walton Beach
19.33
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
49
Frase, Isabella
SR
Ponte Vedra
19.49
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.3
50
Small, Saterria
SR
Ed White
19.63
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Herring, Jalen
SO
Chiles
14.13
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Cole, Eyin
SR
Niceville
14.43
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3.3
3
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
14.74
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
14.97
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
5
Motton, Treyvor
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
14.98
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Abate, John
SR
Orange Park
15.02
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
7
Bargaineer, Christian
JR
Pine Forest
15.09
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Gourley , Evan
SR
Navarre
15.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Johnson, Thaxton
SO
Bartram Trail
15.35
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
10
Bello-Sanchez, Anthony
JR
Terry Parker
15.58
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Glaze, Jalen
JR
Lincoln
15.58
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
12
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
15.64
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
13
Cook, Izayah
JR
Escambia
15.67
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Leveille, Chris
FR
Ponte Vedra
15.85
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
15
Williams, Willie
JR
Lincoln
15.91
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Cook-Williams, Ethan
JR
Bartram Trail
15.99
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
17
Sauceman, Coy
SO
Creekside
16.06
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
18
Stallworth, Ernest
SR
Pensacola
16.22
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
19
Payne, Merlon
JR
Bartram Trail
16.28
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
20
Lakes, Dezmund
SR
Fort Walton Beach
16.31
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
21
Childs, Joel
SO
Orange Park
16.34
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
22
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
16.56
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
23
Lopez, Gabriel
SO
Ponte Vedra
16.78
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.4
24
Lebowitz, Jacob
SO
Ponte Vedra
16.81
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
25
Sylvester, Christopher
SR
Bartram Trail
16.84
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.4
26
Portillo, Larry
SR
Pace
16.89
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
27
Leal, Erik
JR
Tate
17.00
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Myers, Darrell
SO
St. Augustine
17.27
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.2
29
Grant, Brandon
JR
Fort Walton Beach
17.31
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
30
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
17.32
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
0.2
31
Day, Noah
JR
Gulf Breeze
17.40
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
32
White, Andrew
JR
Pace
17.50
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
33
Greer, Nickolas
JR
Niceville
17.57
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
34
Johnson, Keiontae
JR
Milton
17.61
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Restall, Keanan
SR
Orange Park
17.68
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.8
36
Sanders, Lonnie
JR
Terry Parker
17.73
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
37
Jones, Zarion
SR
Middleburg
17.76
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.0
38
Yocum, Adam
JR
Bartram Trail
17.78
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.2
39
Washington, Jermaine
FR
Columbia
17.79
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
40
Brown, Jeffery
JR
Columbia
17.83
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
41
Banks, Jaylan
JR
Pine Forest
18.01
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
42
Shelton, Jacob
FR
Orange Park
18.02
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
1.2
43
Freeman, Jayden
SO
Pace
18.19
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Lawhorn, Connor
SR
Fort Walton Beach
18.23
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
45
Fulton III, Daniel
SO
Columbia
18.24
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
46
Dion, Samuel
SR
Ponte Vedra
18.37
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
47
Sarikaya, Carter
SR
Tate
18.53
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
47
Avant, Kerry
SR
Tate
18.53
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-3.0
47
Clark, Chauncey
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
18.53
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
50
Johnson, Cedric
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
18.60
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Motton, Treyvor
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
38.57
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Abate, John
SR
Orange Park
38.66
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Banks, Jaylan
JR
Pine Forest
39.06
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
39.16
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5
Bryant, Aubrey
SO
Paxon
39.84
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
6
Gourley , Evan
SR
Navarre
40.14
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Johnson, Thaxton
SO
Bartram Trail
40.46
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
8
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
40.54
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
9
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
40.56
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
10
Payne, Merlon
JR
Bartram Trail
40.62
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
11
Williams, Willie
JR
Lincoln
40.95
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
12
Zalkan, Joshua
JR
Bartram Trail
41.12
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
13
Gomez, Reese
SR
Crestview
41.20
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
14
Cauthen, Super
JR
Escambia
41.38
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Leal, Erik
JR
Tate
41.40
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
16
Sauceman, Coy
SO
Creekside
41.52
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
17
Shepeard, William
SR
Bartram Trail
41.68
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
18
Stallworth, Ernest
SR
Pensacola
41.78
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
19
Herring, Jalen
SO
Chiles
41.79
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
20
Sloan, Ryan
SO
Fort Walton Beach
42.03
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
21
Johnson, Keiontae
JR
Milton
42.12
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
22
Womack, Elijah
JR
Choctawhatchee
42.28
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
23
Childs, Joel
SO
Orange Park
42.42
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
24
Clark, Lamar
FR
Mosley
42.60
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
25
Williams, Troy Anthony
SO
Fort Walton Beach
43.00
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
26
Avant, Kerry
SR
Tate
43.01
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
27
Leveille, Chris
FR
Ponte Vedra
43.38
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
28
Bargaineer, Christian
JR
Pine Forest
43.39
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
29
Brown, Christian
JR
St. Augustine
43.57
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
30
Glaze, Jalen
JR
Lincoln
43.66
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
31
Lakes, Dezmund
SR
Fort Walton Beach
43.77
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
32
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
43.81
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
33
Copeland, Garrett
FR
Lincoln
43.97
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
34
Plummer, Isaac
SR
Choctawhatchee
43.99
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
35
Cook, Izayah
JR
Escambia
44.05
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
36
Cole, Eyin
SR
Niceville
44.17
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
37
Lopez, Gabriel
SO
Ponte Vedra
44.39
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
38
Dion, Samuel
SR
Ponte Vedra
44.41
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
39
Palacious, Jason
JR
Choctawhatchee
44.54
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
40
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
44.56
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
41
Mandujano, Orlando
SR
Englewood
44.69
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
42
Fulton III, Daniel
SO
Columbia
44.90
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
43
Lawhorn, Connor
SR
Fort Walton Beach
44.98
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
44
Lebowitz, Jacob
SO
Ponte Vedra
45.09
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
45
Lewis, Carlos
SR
Chiles
45.12
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
46
McWilliams, Jeremiah
FR
Pensacola
45.19
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
47
Washington, Jermaine
FR
Columbia
45.21
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
48
Irwin, Zack
JR
Milton
45.23
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
49
Wright, Ja Darius
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
45.25
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
50
Littles, Kevin
SR
Middleburg
45.30
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arrington, Koriyunna
JR
Pine Forest
44.28
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Deadwyler, Jordan
JR
Lincoln
45.69
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
3
Mitchell, Samantha
FR
Englewood
46.12
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Green, Caroline
JR
Chiles
46.82
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Minozzi, Carolina
JR
Bartram Trail
46.94
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
6
Small, Saterria
SR
Ed White
47.15
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
7
Henry, Krysta
SR
Nease
47.35
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
47.35
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
9
Stanford, Asia
SO
Paxon
47.51
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
10
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
47.77
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
11
Neely , Hailey
JR
Navarre
48.02
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
12
Manor, Autumn
SO
Pace
49.23
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
13
Tillman, Trinity
JR
Pine Forest
49.33
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
14
Mote, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
49.90
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
14
Fultz, Anais
JR
Bartram Trail
49.90
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
16
Hardison, Riley
JR
Bartram Trail
49.92
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
17
Irby, Keiyana
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
50.16
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
18
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
50.26
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Rodriguez, Leylani
SR
Ed White
50.59
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
20
Williams, Krystal
JR
Niceville
50.69
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
21
Williams, Madison
SO
Atlantic Coast
51.07
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
22
Ferchaud, Joy
JR
Chiles
51.08
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
23
Madden, Tawnee
JR
St. Augustine
51.10
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
24
Crownover, Kel
JR
Navarre
51.27
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
25
Jones, Davia
SO
Tate
51.38
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Wade, Serenity
FR
Paxon
51.45
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
27
Sherman, Haley
JR
Bartram Trail
51.47
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
28
Klein, Hannah
SO
Bartram Trail
51.60
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
29
Cardon, Hannah
SO
Mosley
51.81
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
30
Nettles, Justice
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
52.02
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
31
Townsend, Kha'Myah
SR
Leon
52.45
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
32
Thompson, Liz
JR
Nease
52.51
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
33
Fields , Rebecca
JR
Navarre
52.67
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
34
Turpin, Luaren
JR
Fort Walton Beach
52.78
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
35
Williams, Tyrah
JR
Leon
52.81
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
36
Badie, Kanija
SR
St. Augustine
52.94
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
37
Cookman, Delaney
JR
Niceville
52.98
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
38
Iannone, Isabelle
SO
Bartram Trail
53.07
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
39
Garlock, Piper
JR
Navarre
53.15
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
40
Cucchi, Kerri
SR
Chiles
53.18
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
41
Gee, Caliya
FR
Pine Forest
53.22
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
42
Young, Avery
JR
Tate
53.30
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
43
Steele, Trinity
FR
Columbia
53.45
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
44
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
53.71
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
45
Brothers, Jabria
JR
Milton
53.73
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
46
Traylor, Maddie
JR
Bartram Trail
53.78
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
47
Miller, Caitlyn
SO
Bartram Trail
54.06
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 27, 2019
48
Wynkoop, Abby
SO
Mosley
54.13
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
49
Dietrich, Kiley
SO
Pace
54.25
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
50
Morgan, Julie-Ann
JR
Pace
54.44
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pine Forest
41.27
Witherspoon
,
Bargaineer
,
McWilliams
,
Clardy
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Navarre
41.76
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Leon
41.85
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Fort Walton Beach
41.99
McDonald
,
Brundidge
,
Upshaw
,
Davenport
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Niceville
42.36
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Columbia
42.48
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Williamson
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Lincoln
42.60
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Oliver
,
Larry
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Bartram Trail
42.65
Jones
,
Sinclair
,
Moulds
,
Weatherly
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
9
Orange Park
42.76
Sermons
,
Walker
,
Cooper
,
Restall
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
10
Gulf Breeze
43.00
Davis
,
Parries
,
Werner
,
Murphy
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
11
Englewood
43.29
Reyes
,
Holmes
,
Mandujano
,
Switzer
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
12
Escambia
43.35
Blackwell
,
Gideon
,
Wallace
,
Dwight
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
13
Atlantic Coast
43.81
Melvin
,
Hedgemon
,
Guerrier
,
Williams
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
14
Tate
43.93
Christopher
,
Grice
,
Smith
,
Solmonson
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Ed White
43.96
Cooks
,
Hall
,
Hall II
,
Aikens
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
16
Nease
44.00
Bradshaw
,
Angarita
,
Grullon
,
Thompson
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
17
Pace
44.18
Stinson
,
Craig
,
King
,
Strain
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
18
Creekside
44.30
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
19
Paxon
44.52
Bryant
,
Parnell
,
James
,
Williams
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
19
Chiles
44.52
Herring
,
Lewis
,
Knight
,
Munch
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
21
Mosley
44.54
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
21
Middleburg
44.54
Jones
,
Havens
,
Pena
,
Suggs
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
St. Augustine
44.71
Whitfield
,
Hollimon
,
Johnson
,
Blanco
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
24
Choctawhatchee
44.77
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
25
Ponte Vedra
45.36
Harrison
,
Dion
,
Heinz
,
Heuschkel
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
25
Milton
45.36
Cunningham
,
McRoy
,
Nicholson
,
Robinson
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
27
Washington (Pensacola)
45.66
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
28
Crestview
45.73
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
29
Terry Parker
48.00
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pine Forest
47.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lincoln
47.12
Harden
,
Close
,
Mosley
,
Deadwyler
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Navarre
48.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Niceville
48.45
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Bartram Trail
48.78
O'Brien
,
Weary
,
Young
,
Ivey
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
6
Columbia
49.60
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Fort Walton Beach
49.69
Washingtonhigh
,
Duren
,
Morris
,
Mendez
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
8
Paxon
49.85
Sheppard
,
Stanford
,
Berry
,
Brown
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Creekside
50.25
Mills
,
Campbell
,
McFarland
,
Laughlin
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10
Nease
50.65
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
11
Choctawhatchee
50.84
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
12
Atlantic Coast
50.91
Braxton
,
Campbell
,
Florence
,
Garcia
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
13
Middleburg
51.23
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
14
Orange Park
51.32
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
15
Crestview
51.33
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
16
Ed White
51.52
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
17
Washington (Pensacola)
51.85
Campbell
,
Harris
,
Benjamin
,
Nettles
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Stanton
52.00
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
19
Gulf Breeze
52.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
20
St. Augustine
53.03
Lee
,
Badie
,
Hinkle
,
Robinson
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
21
Pace
53.33
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
22
Chiles
53.36
Knight
,
Conticello
,
Cooper
,
Monk
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
23
Ponte Vedra
53.48
Jorgensen
,
Pennella
,
Fasenelli
,
Madson
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
24
Mosley
53.74
Taite
,
Gray
,
Toson
,
Thomas
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
25
Pensacola
54.05
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lincoln
3:21.03
Hruda
,
Jack
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Bartram Trail
3:21.72
Nelson
,
Howell
,
Zalkan
,
Ruskin
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Orange Park
3:22.11
Abate
,
Dixon
,
Soto
,
Collier
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
4
Ed White
3:22.53
Bourne
,
Francois
,
Alexander
,
Bradford
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Pine Forest
3:23.27
Banks
,
Whatley
,
Witherspoon
,
Bargaineer
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
6
Nease
3:25.57
Vega
,
Ways
,
Grullon
,
Bradshaw
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Creekside
3:27.40
Washington
,
Kapperman
,
Sauceman
,
Marescot
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Escambia
3:27.66
Maxwell
,
Cauthen
,
Phifer
,
Edwards
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
9
Washington (Pensacola)
3:28.52
Williams
,
Wyrick
,
Motton
,
Trawick
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
10
Niceville
3:29.25
Aubert
,
Mills
,
Ratley
,
Morton
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
11
Fort Walton Beach
3:29.47
Campbell
,
Hickok
,
Sloan
,
Bates
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
12
Crestview
3:31.19
Gomez
,
Persad
,
McKinley
,
McKinley
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
13
Navarre
3:31.67
Johnson
,
Wright
,
Gourley
,
Shropshire
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
14
Tate
3:31.89
Avant
,
Leal
,
Zayszly
,
Shelby
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Gulf Breeze
3:33.37
Shepherd
,
Passmore
,
Youberg
,
Creel
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
16
Columbia
3:33.77
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
17
Paxon
3:34.14
Bell
,
Bryant
,
James
,
Barney
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
18
Milton
3:35.46
Cunningham
,
Walker
,
Davis
,
Nicholson
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Chiles
3:36.49
Herring
,
Phillips
,
Haedicke
,
Koenders
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
20
Pensacola
3:36.79
Durant
,
McWilliams
,
Stallworth
,
Zhang
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
21
Terry Parker
3:39.18
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
22
Mosley
3:39.76
Hayes
,
De La Cruz
,
Herrero-Clark
,
Jones
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
23
Choctawhatchee
3:40.87
Mercado
,
Santarosa
,
Palacious
,
Cruz
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
24
Ponte Vedra
3:41.16
Dion
,
Reinheimer
,
Brady
,
Bingemann
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
25
Pace
3:41.37
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
26
Englewood
3:41.82
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
27
Stanton
3:42.45
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
28
Leon
3:42.74
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
29
St. Augustine
3:44.00
Koppman
,
Hollimon
,
Blanco
,
Anderson
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
30
Middleburg
3:59.64
Barfield
,
Ziegenfuss
,
Bracken
,
Flores
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
31
Atlantic Coast
4:00.75
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lincoln
3:47.47
Henry
,
Arnold
,
Harden
,
Grace
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Paxon
3:57.47
Gill
,
Perryman
,
Blake
,
Strickland
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3
Fort Walton Beach
4:02.93
Mendez
,
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Byrd
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Niceville
4:03.78
Anthony
,
Farley
,
Holtery
,
Holahan
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Chiles
4:04.81
Churchill
,
Miller
,
Wilkey
,
Culley
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
6
Leon
4:05.28
Resavage
,
Walker
,
Collins
,
Cromartie
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Pine Forest
4:07.14
Arrington
,
Johnson
,
McCants
,
Fountain
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
8
Washington (Pensacola)
4:08.12
Harris
,
Nettles
,
Irby
,
Campbell
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Navarre
4:11.86
Bilby
,
Seward
,
Kosciuszko
,
Neely
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
10
Ponte Vedra
4:12.16
DePersio
,
Gabet
,
Madson
,
Victor
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
11
Choctawhatchee
4:12.36
Bohler
,
Grete
,
Grant
,
Hernandez
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
12
Columbia
4:13.29
Collins
,
Pope
,
Pope
,
Steele
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
13
Creekside
4:13.51
Laughlin
,
Campbell
,
Marina
,
Mills
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
14
Bartram Trail
4:15.98
Weary
,
Young
,
Minozzi
,
O'Brien
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
15
Nease
4:17.43
Thompson
,
Ehrlich
,
Yelvington
,
Foster
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
16
Ed White
4:20.27
Carley
,
Ellis
,
Rodriguez
,
Small
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
17
Pensacola
4:23.53
Baker
,
Reeves
,
Lyles
,
Thomas
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
18
Stanton
4:26.39
Gould
,
Jouhaud
,
Hunter
,
Richmond
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
19
Orange Park
4:29.07
Harris
,
Roberson
,
Williams
,
Meadows
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
20
Tate
4:29.44
Chambers
,
Craig
,
Charlery
,
O'Brien
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
21
Atlantic Coast
4:30.58
Florence
,
Little
,
Miller
,
Williams
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
Crestview
4:36.07
Sanchez
,
Stakley
,
Horn
,
Harrison
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
23
Gulf Breeze
4:36.31
Jacobi
,
Helms
,
Bevil
,
Davis
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Middleburg
4:36.40
Harkins
,
Lynn
,
Konnick
,
Myers
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
25
Mosley
4:40.57
Ellison
,
Cardon
,
Thomas
,
Trice
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
26
Pace
4:41.59
Morgan
,
Dietrich
,
Spaar
,
Greenfield
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Escambia
4:43.92
Matthews
,
Hale
,
Wiggs
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
28
St. Augustine
4:55.61
Woodruff
,
Woolfolk
,
Lusk
,
Mahr
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
29
Englewood
5:11.71
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lincoln
7:59.46
Jackson
,
Wright
,
Sancho
,
Hruda
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Creekside
8:00.22
Benavides
,
Marescot
,
Ortiz
,
Taylor
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Niceville
8:04.05
Eggers
,
Franklin
,
Hird
,
Aubert
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Gulf Breeze
8:04.91
Quilligan
,
Youberg
,
Passmore
,
Creel
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Stanton
8:05.03
Kenne
,
Hazlett
,
Russell
,
Stanly
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Ed White
8:06.11
Alexander
,
Brown
,
Alexander III
,
Francois
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Bartram Trail
8:12.67
White
,
Keener
,
Alligood
,
Kauzlarich
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Fort Walton Beach
8:16.47
Sloan
,
Hickok
,
Flores
,
Campbell
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
9
St. Augustine
8:17.56
Hayes
,
Hett
,
Koppman
,
Schein
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Tate
8:20.01
Avant
,
Knieja
,
Leal
,
Shinnick
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
11
Chiles
8:22.24
Hay
,
Koenders
,
Milford
,
Amsellem
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
12
Paxon
8:25.95
Bame
,
Barney
,
Burke
,
Latimer
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
13
Nease
8:28.61
Anglin
,
Sutphin
,
Vega
,
Harrison
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
14
Leon
8:29.30
Ashebo
,
Gonzalez
,
Kelly
,
Yarbrough
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
15
Pine Forest
8:31.27
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
16
Mosley
8:34.71
Clemmons
,
De La Cruz
,
Hayes
,
Jones
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
17
Washington (Pensacola)
8:37.69
Williams
,
Wyrick
,
Trawick
,
Milburn
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
18
Orange Park
8:39.82
Dickerson
,
Dumas
,
Aris
,
Aris
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
19
Pace
8:39.95
Thompson
,
Ramirez
,
Foles
,
Boykin
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Choctawhatchee
8:47.66
Armbruster
,
Santarosa
,
Cutler
,
Soloviev
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Ponte Vedra
8:48.48
Garcia
,
Heinz
,
Romero
,
Remisiewicz
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
22
Middleburg
9:00.98
Scholz
,
Carson
,
Senn
,
Gray
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
23
Milton
9:07.97
Smith
,
Mefford
,
Nicholson
,
Hamilton
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Pensacola
9:30.88
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Crestview
9:32.78
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
26
Terry Parker
9:33.13
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
27
Navarre
9:33.69
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
28
Atlantic Coast
9:39.75
Abercrombie
,
Floyd
,
Long
,
Benwick
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
29
Columbia
9:49.22
Kihei
,
Davidson
,
Satterfield
,
Candler
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
30
Englewood
10:05.05
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
31
Escambia
10:57.56
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chiles
9:14.93
Churchill
,
Wilkey
,
Miller
,
Culley
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Creekside
9:38.11
Iliff
,
Graser
,
Rose
,
Petrick
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ponte Vedra
9:39.61
Deal
,
Berardi
,
Bing
,
Brannigan
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Fort Walton Beach
9:42.76
Smith
,
Hewitt
,
Orcutt
,
Orcutt
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Paxon
9:43.34
Pelham
,
Gill
,
Blake
,
Wilkerson
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Niceville
9:47.89
Brooks
,
Farley
,
Holtery
,
Kelly
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Bartram Trail
10:03.70
Mccabe
,
Solloway
,
Dropps
,
Miller
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
8
St. Augustine
10:05.88
Woodruff
,
Barber
,
Fluman
,
Niederriter
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
9
Leon
10:06.11
Collins
,
Resavage
,
Calabro
,
Unger
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Gulf Breeze
10:22.27
Jorgensen
,
Spooneybarger
,
Helms
,
Jorgensen
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
11
Stanton
10:22.54
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
12
Pace
10:24.43
Fisher
,
Dietrich
,
Gregory
,
Fisher
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
13
Nease
10:32.75
Percevault
,
Crevasse
,
Ehrlich
,
Etique
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
14
Middleburg
10:49.94
Konnick
,
Mussante
,
Manduiano
,
Myers
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
15
Navarre
10:55.04
Johnson
,
Yamaguchi
,
Jones
,
Bilby
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
16
Choctawhatchee
10:55.97
Fernander
,
George
,
Cole
,
Bottino
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
17
Tate
11:12.31
Craig
,
Kramer
,
Inglett
,
Baker-Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
18
Washington (Pensacola)
11:37.19
Lett
,
Duong
,
Mayes
,
Clark
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
19
Pensacola
11:41.44
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Lincoln
11:43.40
Whittier
,
Boston
,
Henley
,
Wright
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
21
Pine Forest
11:45.10
Fountain
,
Bonilla
,
Knoblock
,
Dubose
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
22
Atlantic Coast
11:47.80
Miller
,
Williams
,
Herndon
,
Jenkins
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
23
Orange Park
11:49.72
Pavlisko
,
Pittman
,
Meadows
,
Brown
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
24
Mosley
12:39.34
Boyer
,
Simmons
,
Altman
,
Solares
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
25
Ed White
12:44.85
Williams
,
James
,
Hadley
,
Davis
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Abate, John
SR
Orange Park
2.05m
6' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
2.02m
6' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
3
Quiett, Bryce
SR
Middleburg
2.01m
6' 7"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
4
Hall, Carnell
SR
Ed White
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
4
Witherspoon, Devon
SR
Pine Forest
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
4
Harris, Ronald
SO
Pine Forest
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
7
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
8
Mills, Jaylen
SO
Niceville
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Visser, Jakob
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
10
Shepeard, William
SR
Bartram Trail
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
11
Cooper, Miles
JR
Terry Parker
1.88m
6' 2"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
12
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
12
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
12
Walden, William
SR
Gulf Breeze
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
15
Babin, Kobe
JR
Niceville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
16
Woodson, Cedric
JR
Ed White
1.84m
6' 0.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
17
Lawrence, Kamron
SR
Lincoln
1.83m
6' 0"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
17
McDowell, Jaden
JR
St. Augustine
1.83m
6' 0"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
19
Claybrone, Caziah
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
19
Howard, Caden
FR
Navarre
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
19
Tracey, Tyler
JR
Pace
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
19
Aikens, Alex
SR
Ed White
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
23
Killmer, Jeremy
JR
Nease
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
24
Burroughs, Jaleel
JR
Ed White
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
24
Johnson, Cedric
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Henry, Denzel
JR
Pensacola
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
24
McShan, Darion
JR
Tate
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Oskarsson , Daniel
JR
Navarre
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
24
Moseley, Kendell
SO
Niceville
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
24
Brown, Deontrey
SR
Tate
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Persad, Rajah
SR
Crestview
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
24
Hinds, Jackson
JR
Leon
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
24
James, Semaj
SO
Leon
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
34
Alexander, Aaron
SO
Ed White
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
34
Johnson, Antonio
FR
Orange Park
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
36
Lebowitz, Jacob
SO
Ponte Vedra
1.73m
5' 8"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
37
Holland, Gregory
FR
Paxon
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
37
Williams, Joshua
SR
Choctawhatchee
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
37
Thomas, Nick
JR
Bartram Trail
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
37
Scafidi, Samson
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
37
Donaldson, Sean
SR
Pace
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
42
Dickerson, Javon
JR
Orange Park
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
43
Thresher, Earl
JR
Creekside
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
43
Ruise, Noah
JR
Columbia
1.70m
5' 7"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
45
Hoffman, Matthew
SR
Gulf Breeze
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
45
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 26, 2019
45
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
45
Lawrence, Darien
SO
Lincoln
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
45
Wright, Ja Darius
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
50
Caballero , Quinn
SR
Navarre
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cromartie, Shania
JR
Leon
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2
Leggett, Rachel
FR
Navarre
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Klein, Hannah
SO
Bartram Trail
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
4
Durant, Elaysha
SR
Pine Forest
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
4
Collins, Asherah
JR
Columbia
1.57m
5' 1.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
6
Jones, Angel
SR
Lincoln
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
7
Toner, Roxy
SO
Milton
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Smalls, Georgia
JR
Crestview
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Kish, Madalyn
SR
Niceville
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
11
Walker, Angelina
JR
Englewood
1.49m
4' 10.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
12
Victor, Anouk
FR
Ponte Vedra
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
12
Peters, Emma
SO
Gulf Breeze
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
12
Hewitt, Mikayla
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
12
Seibert, Kayla
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
12
Nobles, Nicosha
SR
Pine Forest
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
12
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
12
Newton, Khiara
SR
Navarre
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Morris, Fatima
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
20
Gill, Danielle
SO
Paxon
1.45m
4' 9"
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
20
Zierden , Emily
SO
Mosley
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
20
Johnson, Jailin
SO
Orange Park
1.45m
4' 9"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
23
Walker, Madisyn
SR
Niceville
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
23
Minozzi, Carolina
JR
Bartram Trail
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
23
Mitchell, Samantha
FR
Englewood
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
23
Perryman, Dasia
JR
Paxon
1.42m
4' 7.75"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
23
Nunez, Aralyn
SO
Choctawhatchee
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
23
Sakae, Yukino
FR
Paxon
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
29
Miller, Kendall
SO
St. Augustine
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
29
Brazan, Jakeria
SO
Crestview
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
29
Kidson, Cheyna
SO
Middleburg
1.40m
4' 7"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
29
Colagiuri , Sonia
JR
Navarre
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
33
Nguyen, Trinity
SR
Pace
1.37m
4' 6"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
33
Turpin, Luaren
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.37m
4' 6"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
33
Harley, Erika
SR
Paxon
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
33
Hightower, Makayla
SR
Lincoln
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
33
Stewart, Jessica
SO
Chiles
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
33
Sapp, Kayla
SO
Lincoln
1.37m
4' 6"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
33
Markwardt, Sarah
SR
Niceville
1.37m
4' 6"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
33
Reynolds, Zaire
JR
Lincoln
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
33
Powell, Kate
SR
Leon
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
42
Dean, Melkayla
JR
Orange Park
1.35m
4' 5"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
42
Mote, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
1.35m
4' 5"
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
42
Toomey, Caitlyn
FR
Middleburg
1.35m
4' 5"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
42
Taylor, Tamia
SR
Navarre
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
46
Munlyn, Ladeasha
JR
Ed White
1.34m
4' 4.75"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
47
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
1.32m
4' 4"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
47
Eisner, Breanne
JR
Pace
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
47
Rivers, Amari
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.32m
4' 4"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
47
Govan, India
JR
Choctawhatchee
1.32m
4' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Babin, Kobe
JR
Niceville
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Campo, Sebastian
SR
Leon
4.50m
14' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Quintal, Matthew
SR
Ponte Vedra
4.46m
14' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
4
Vranicar, Jack
JR
Bartram Trail
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Abreu, Maxwell
JR
Bartram Trail
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
5
Townsend, Isaac
SR
Tate
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Khoury, Nickola
SR
St. Augustine
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
8
Griffin, Talin
SO
Navarre
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Williamson, Bain
JR
Pace
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Chicco, Kyle
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Bing, Joseph
SR
Ponte Vedra
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
12
Blocklage, Ross
SR
Bartram Trail
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
12
Meyers, Andrew
JR
Nease
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
14
Downs, Logan
JR
Nease
3.80m
12' 5.5"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
15
de Ridder, David
SO
Niceville
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
15
Chown, Tac
SR
Stanton
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
15
Archbell, Camden
JR
Pace
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
18
Heifner, Ethan
SR
St. Augustine
3.65m
11' 11.75"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
19
Lloyd, Joshua
SO
Gulf Breeze
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
19
Thresher, Earl
JR
Creekside
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
19
Burditt, Jonathan
SO
Pine Forest
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
19
Johnson, Brady
SO
Bartram Trail
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
19
Morgan , Tyson
SO
Navarre
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
19
Marks, Andrew
SR
Gulf Breeze
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
25
Thomas, Cole
SO
Chiles
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
26
Kelly, Luke
SR
Bartram Trail
3.50m
11' 5.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
27
Baker, Ian
SR
Gulf Breeze
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
27
Hindle, Nate
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
27
Lancaster, John
SR
Ponte Vedra
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
30
Murray, Aubrey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
30
Lancaster, Edward
SO
Ponte Vedra
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
30
Workman, Bryce
JR
Chiles
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
33
Hansen, Calvin
SO
Creekside
3.25m
10' 8"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
34
Case, Vinson
JR
Pace
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
34
Jackson, Lyle
FR
Tate
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
34
Lee, Dennis
SO
Ponte Vedra
3.15m
10' 4"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 13, 2019
34
Paugh, Austin
SO
Niceville
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
34
Cowell, Adrian
FR
Pine Forest
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
34
Ottley, Avery
SO
Navarre
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
40
Blake, Weston
SO
Lincoln
3.05m
10' 0"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
41
Sellers, Phillip
SO
Gulf Breeze
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
41
Denby, Sean
JR
Nease
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
41
Murray, Kristian
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.00m
9' 10"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
44
Martins, Samuel
FR
Bartram Trail
2.95m
9' 8"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
45
Kaczetow, Rylan
SO
Middleburg
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
46
Woodall, Nick
JR
Navarre
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
47
Barrera, Jose
JR
Creekside
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
47
Paciaroni, Julian
JR
Pace
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
49
Dumas, Shyonnewanya
JR
Orange Park
2.60m
8' 6.25"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
49
Phillips, Byron
SR
Middleburg
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kish, Madalyn
SR
Niceville
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Nguyen, Trinity
SR
Pace
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Redden, Taylor
JR
Creekside
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Newton, Khiara
SR
Navarre
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Sutherland, Emmanuelle
JR
Bartram Trail
3.20m
10' 6"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
7
Smith, Katie
SR
Bartram Trail
3.20m
10' 6"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Howell, Reagan
SO
Niceville
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
9
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
9
Seekamp, Kerry
FR
Fort Walton Beach
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
12
Meyer, kendall
FR
Chiles
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
12
Lusk, Avery
SR
St. Augustine
3.05m
10' 0"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
14
Gabel, Julia
SR
Niceville
3.00m
9' 10"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
14
White, Taje
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
16
Rhodes, Pamela
SO
Pine Forest
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Bauer, Tyller
SO
Bartram Trail
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
17
O'Laughlin, Ellie
SO
Niceville
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
17
Denty, Ansley
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
20
Bechtle, Elizabeth
SR
Ponte Vedra
2.79m
9' 1.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Chouinard, Lilly
FR
Fort Walton Beach
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
21
Gatewood, Moniqua
JR
St. Augustine
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
23
Cotton, Eva
SO
Chiles
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
24
Cardon, Hannah
SO
Mosley
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
24
Hinkle, Ashton
JR
St. Augustine
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
24
Lopez, Victoria
JR
Middleburg
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
24
Moulds, Anna
JR
Tate
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Spellman, Ayana
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Parton-Reynolds, Faith
SO
Gulf Breeze
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
30
Crawford, Raina
FR
Chiles
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
31
Dodson, Katherine
JR
Chiles
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
32
Laughlin, Anna
FR
Creekside
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
32
Hinkle, Paige
FR
St. Augustine
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
34
McClure, Delaney
SO
Creekside
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
35
Atkinson, Madison
JR
Gulf Breeze
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
35
Williams, Simone
FR
Niceville
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
35
Till, Salena
FR
Creekside
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
35
Myers, Sara
JR
Middleburg
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
35
Gould, Molly
SO
Nease
2.25m
7' 4.5"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 13, 2019
40
Gabet, Josephine
SR
Ponte Vedra
2.13m
6' 11.75"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
41
Heapy, Erin
SR
Choctawhatchee
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
41
Erdman, Mia
SO
Mosley
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
41
Murphy, Molly
FR
Nease
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
44
Knowles, AnnaMarie
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
44
Needles, Abigail
FR
Pace
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
44
Shoffner, Sarah
SO
Navarre
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
44
Lett, Kaila
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
48
Moorer, Kailah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1.83m
6' 0"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
48
Skuta, Meagan
JR
Navarre
1.83m
6' 0"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
50
Duesing, Paxton
SO
Gulf Breeze
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
7.31m
23' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.8
2
Matias Ramirez, Iran
SR
Pace
6.74m
22' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Sinclair, Craig
JR
Bartram Trail
6.69m
21' 11.5"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Weaden, Rondale
JR
Pine Forest
6.66m
21' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
6.52m
21' 4.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.2
6
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
6.50m
21' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
6
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
6.50m
21' 4"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
8
Floyd, Marcus
SR
Middleburg
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Crews , Nathan
SR
Navarre
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Aikens, Alex
SR
Ed White
6.40m
21' 0"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
11
Stallworth, Ernest
SR
Pensacola
6.39m
20' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Brown, Charlie
SO
Escambia
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Thomas, Azareye’h
FR
Niceville
6.35m
20' 10"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
14
Lyons, Dakota
JR
Orange Park
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
15
Dixon, Sean
JR
Orange Park
6.30m
20' 8"
Bradford Invitational Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
16
Smith, Jonah
SO
Tate
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Mitchell, Dennis
SR
Orange Park
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Grullon, Willie
SR
Nease
6.29m
20' 7.75"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
19
Crosby, Tadarius
JR
Pine Forest
6.27m
20' 7"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
20
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
21
Sermons, Markez
SO
Orange Park
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
22
Skarica, Marco
JR
Lincoln
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
23
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
6.22m
20' 5"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
24
Udell, Jr, Stewart
JR
Orange Park
6.17m
20' 3"
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
25
Skarica, Marko
JR
Lincoln
6.14m
20' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
25
Restall, Keanan
SR
Orange Park
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
27
Burroughs, Jaleel
JR
Ed White
6.13m
20' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Williams, Joshua
SR
Choctawhatchee
6.12m
20' 1"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
28
Stinson, Alex
SR
Pace
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Heinz, Michael
SO
Ponte Vedra
6.11m
20' 0.5"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.6
31
Ellington, Daveno
SR
Mosley
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
31
McRoy, Marquise
SR
Milton
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
33
McDowell, Jaden
JR
St. Augustine
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
33
Bryant, Joseph
SR
Creekside
6.08m
19' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
35
Cooks, Cornelius
SO
Ed White
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
35
McCoy, Marquis
SO
Crestview
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
37
Slattery , Joe
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
6.05m
19' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
38
Griffin, Talin
SO
Navarre
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
38
Fowler, Kaleo
SR
Bartram Trail
6.03m
19' 9.5"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
40
Wood, Paul
FR
Creekside
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
41
Altomare, Dominick
SR
Bartram Trail
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
41
Voisin, Devin
SR
Crestview
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
43
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
5.99m
19' 8"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
43
Dwight, Dayshon
JR
Escambia
5.99m
19' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
45
James, Andre
JR
Paxon
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
46
Caballero , Quinn
SR
Navarre
5.97m
19' 7"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
47
Thomas, Nick
JR
Bartram Trail
5.96m
19' 6.75"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
48
Smith, Jordan
JR
Atlantic Coast
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
49
Oskarsson , Daniel
JR
Navarre
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
50
Marshall, Eric
JR
Nease
5.90m
19' 4.25"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Collins, Nadia
SO
Leon
5.94m
19' 6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
5.49m
18' 0.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.5
3
Townsend, Kha'Myah
SR
Leon
5.39m
17' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Fraser, Za'isha
JR
Pine Forest
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Minozzi, Carolina
JR
Bartram Trail
5.23m
17' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Close, Nataki
SR
Lincoln
5.10m
16' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Fasenelli, Bianca
SO
Ponte Vedra
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
10
Grete, Alicyn
SR
Choctawhatchee
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Smith, Demoi
SR
Nease
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Harden, Miahna
SO
Lincoln
5.03m
16' 6"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
12
Williams, Tyrah
JR
Leon
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Hanna, Dyllan
FR
Bartram Trail
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
15
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
15
Sheppard, Reighan
JR
Paxon
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Bostic, Nile
SR
Terry Parker
4.95m
16' 3"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
17
Perryman, Dasia
JR
Paxon
4.95m
16' 3"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
20
Jones, Angel
SR
Lincoln
4.94m
16' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Kidson, Cheyna
SO
Middleburg
4.94m
16' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Cagnani, Halima
FR
Bartram Trail
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
23
Wilson, Alexus
SR
Nease
4.85m
15' 11"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Teague, Taylor
SO
Chiles
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
25
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
27
Riggs, D'Aun
JR
Choctawhatchee
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
28
Klein, Hannah
SO
Bartram Trail
4.76m
15' 7.5"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
28
Hawkins, Jordan
FR
Navarre
4.76m
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
30
Miller, Madison
FR
Nease
4.75m
15' 7"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
30
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
4.75m
15' 7"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
32
Noel, Jordan
SR
Stanton
4.74m
15' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
33
Redden, Taylor
JR
Creekside
4.73m
15' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
34
Smalls, Georgia
JR
Crestview
4.67m
15' 4"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Chambers, Sonyae
SO
Tate
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
36
Carson, Jasmine
SO
Crestview
4.65m
15' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
37
Brock, Mary
SO
Milton
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
38
Jacobs, Annabel
SR
Gulf Breeze
4.62m
15' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
39
Craig, Nya
JR
Tate
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
39
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
41
Grant, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
42
Toner, Roxy
SO
Milton
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
43
Dow, Tameia
SR
Ed White
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
44
Siner, Bentley
SR
Choctawhatchee
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
44
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
44
Heinz, Kaylan
FR
Ponte Vedra
4.53m
14' 10.5"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
47
Lewis, Imani
SR
Leon
4.52m
14' 10"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
48
Moses, Alexis
JR
Pensacola
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
48
Scott, Caressa
JR
Fort Walton Beach
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
50
Palmer, Chassidy
SR
Terry Parker
4.49m
14' 8.75"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bargaineer, Christian
JR
Pine Forest
13.73m
45' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Floyd, Marcus
SR
Middleburg
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
3
Burroughs, Jaleel
JR
Ed White
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Sinclair, Craig
JR
Bartram Trail
13.16m
43' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Skipper, Keaven
JR
Gulf Breeze
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Crosby, Tadarius
JR
Pine Forest
13.03m
42' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Weaden, Rondale
JR
Pine Forest
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Mitchell, Dennis
SR
Orange Park
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
11
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
12.70m
41' 8"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
14
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
12.67m
41' 7"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Crews , Nathan
SR
Navarre
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Havens, Anthony
SR
Middleburg
12.57m
41' 3"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.6
17
Griffin, Talin
SO
Navarre
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Johnson, Justus
JR
St. Augustine
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Sanders, Lonnie
JR
Terry Parker
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Cook-Williams, Ethan
JR
Bartram Trail
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
21
Morrison, Nicholas
JR
Niceville
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
12.35m
40' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
22
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
12.35m
40' 6.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.1
24
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
12.33m
40' 5.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Bryant, Joseph
SR
Creekside
12.33m
40' 5.5"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
26
Rowland, Joseph
JR
Gulf Breeze
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
27
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
28
Scafidi, Samson
JR
Fort Walton Beach
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
29
Mandujano, Orlando
SR
Englewood
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Taylor, Malachi
SR
Bartram Trail
12.14m
39' 10"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Sabino, Josiah
FR
Orange Park
12.14m
39' 10"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
32
Fowler, Kaleo
SR
Bartram Trail
12.11m
39' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
33
Hunter, Ian
SO
Nease
12.07m
39' 7.25"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
34
Maxwell, Alyjah
SO
Escambia
12.00m
39' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Bingemann, Gray
SR
Ponte Vedra
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
36
Suggs, Calvin
JR
Middleburg
11.91m
39' 1"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
37
Bishop, James
JR
Pace
11.88m
38' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
38
Caballero , Quinn
SR
Navarre
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
38
Robinson, Xavier
SR
Milton
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
40
Cudney, James
JR
Orange Park
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
41
Bussey, Christian
JR
Pine Forest
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
41
Udell, Jr, Stewart
JR
Orange Park
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
41
Matias Ramirez, Iran
SR
Pace
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Hart, Alex
FR
Paxon
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
45
Johnson, Cedric
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
11.71m
38' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
46
Altomare, Domenic
SR
Bartram Trail
11.69m
38' 4.25"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
46
Smith, Derrick
FR
Crestview
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
48
Slattery , Joe
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
11.68m
38' 4"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
49
Shannon, Ben
SR
Choctawhatchee
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
50
Stinson, Alex
SR
Pace
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Collins, Asherah
JR
Columbia
12.11m
39' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Grace, Yasmin
SO
Lincoln
11.82m
38' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Fraser, Za'isha
JR
Pine Forest
11.58m
38' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Durant, Elaysha
SR
Pine Forest
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.1
5
Townsend, Kha'Myah
SR
Leon
11.37m
37' 3.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
6
Harden, Miahna
SO
Lincoln
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Close, Nataki
SR
Lincoln
10.92m
35' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Nobles, Nicosha
SR
Pine Forest
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
10.79m
35' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Jones, Angel
SR
Lincoln
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Smith, Demoi
SR
Nease
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Grete, Alicyn
SR
Choctawhatchee
10.72m
35' 2"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
13
Grant, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
10.64m
34' 11"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
14
Ivey, Kierra
JR
Bartram Trail
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
15
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
10.52m
34' 6.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
16
Carson, Jasmine
SO
Crestview
10.45m
34' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Jacobs, Annabel
SR
Gulf Breeze
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Klein, Hannah
SO
Bartram Trail
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Walker, Imani
FR
Leon
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Moses, Alexis
JR
Pensacola
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Madden, Tawnee
JR
St. Augustine
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
22
Walker, Madisyn
SR
Niceville
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Nettles, Justice
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
9.93m
32' 7"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
25
Grete, Alyssa
FR
Choctawhatchee
9.88m
32' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
26
Thomas, Kenyatta
SR
Escambia
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
27
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Skinner, Chaniya
JR
Crestview
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
29
Ellis, Dashya
JR
Ed White
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Tracy, Kathryn
SO
Gulf Breeze
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
31
Perryman, Dasia
JR
Paxon
9.74m
31' 11.5"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
32
Shelton, Domonique
SR
Choctawhatchee
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
33
Fasenelli, Bianca
SO
Ponte Vedra
9.63m
31' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
34
Chambers, Sonyae
SO
Tate
9.62m
31' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Mote, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
9.56m
31' 4.5"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
36
Iannone, Isabelle
SO
Bartram Trail
9.50m
31' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
36
Williams, Ashley
JR
Chiles
9.50m
31' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Sheppard, Reighan
JR
Paxon
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
39
Barksdale, Kyla
FR
Leon
9.41m
30' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
40
Toussaint, Ryan
FR
Nease
9.35m
30' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
41
Chouinard, Lilly
FR
Fort Walton Beach
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
42
Fortenberry, Lily
JR
Niceville
9.30m
30' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
43
Giles, Jalena
FR
Fort Walton Beach
9.17m
30' 1"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
43
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
9.17m
30' 1"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
45
Benjamin, Courtney
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
46
Seaton, Layla
FR
Fort Walton Beach
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
47
Lusk, Avery
SR
St. Augustine
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
48
Williams, Krystal
JR
Niceville
8.99m
29' 6"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
49
Howard, Jaide'
SO
Niceville
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
49
Hanson, Avery
SR
Niceville
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sabin, Ryan
JR
Niceville
15.80m
51' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Hannah, Tyren
JR
Lincoln
15.50m
50' 10.25"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
3
Sanders, Grant
SR
Fort Walton Beach
14.97m
49' 1.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4
Perkins, Gregory
SR
Pensacola
14.50m
47' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Humphreys, Zane
SR
Bartram Trail
14.44m
47' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Calhoun, Shane
JR
Creekside
14.38m
47' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
7
Yu, Sion
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.76m
45' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Darner, Charles
JR
Nease
13.58m
44' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
9
Lovelace, Rasheed
FR
Pine Forest
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Miller, Micah
JR
Milton
13.53m
44' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Gaston, Joel
JR
Gulf Breeze
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
13
Charles, Kendy
JR
Orange Park
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
14
Thresher, Earl
JR
Creekside
13.37m
43' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
15
Araujo, David
SR
Orange Park
13.28m
43' 7"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Loftis, Luke
SO
Niceville
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Graham, Amir
FR
Escambia
13.23m
43' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
18
Head, Ibok-Ete
JR
Fort Walton Beach
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
19
Hatcher, Dean
JR
Tate
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
20
Wylie, Logan
FR
Bartram Trail
13.07m
42' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
21
Butler, Kevin
JR
Ponte Vedra
13.04m
42' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
22
Heaton, Brevan
SR
Stanton
13.03m
42' 9"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
23
Bivins, Damean
SR
Pace
13.01m
42' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Piersza, Ryan
SO
Bartram Trail
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
25
Franklin, Derius
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Proctor, Brandon
SR
Lincoln
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Mar 26, 2019
27
Dempsey, William
JR
Mosley
12.70m
41' 8"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
28
Forst, Cason
SR
Tate
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
29
Charles, Kendy
JR
Orange Park
12.55m
41' 2.25"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
30
Ratley, Mitchell
FR
Niceville
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
30
Visser, Jakob
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
32
Womble, Brock
SO
Chiles
12.53m
41' 1.5"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
33
Chavis Mhoon , Jeremiah
SO
Navarre
12.52m
41' 1"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
34
Grant, Brian
FR
Choctawhatchee
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
35
Harman, Noah
FR
Niceville
12.50m
41' 0.25"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
36
Upthegrove, Keith
JR
Chiles
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
37
Jackson, Devon
SR
Leon
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
38
Northcut, Gabriel
JR
Creekside
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
39
Jones, Jourdan
SR
Lincoln
12.25m
40' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
40
Pocol, Paul
SO
Bartram Trail
12.24m
40' 2"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
41
Lyles, Ja Cobi
SR
Pensacola
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
42
Farmer, Marvin
JR
Columbia
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
43
Coffey, Joshua
SR
Atlantic Coast
12.19m
40' 0"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
44
Wilson, Parker
SR
Leon
12.14m
39' 10"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
45
Lewis, Kyric
SR
Orange Park
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
46
Dalton, Ryan
JR
Nease
12.11m
39' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
47
Mcintyre, Jordan
SR
Bartram Trail
12.01m
39' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
48
Culbert, Jaheem
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.96m
39' 3"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
49
Davis, Easton
SO
Choctawhatchee
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
50
Bonday, Andrew
SR
Bartram Trail
11.90m
39' 0.5"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hague, Megan
FR
Niceville
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
SO
Bartram Trail
12.24m
40' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
3
Faulkner, Courtney
SR
Niceville
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Kelley, Macy
JR
Lincoln
11.76m
38' 7"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Basden, Destiny
SR
Orange Park
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
West, Onelia
FR
Niceville
11.17m
36' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Hill, Chloe
SR
Niceville
11.07m
36' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
8
Cobb, A'Nylah
JR
Leon
10.93m
35' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Davis, Kayla
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Wood, Samantha
SR
Creekside
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Giordano, Ryan
JR
Niceville
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
12
Jackson, Ashelynn
SR
Milton
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
13
Stringfellow, Caitlyn
SO
Niceville
10.48m
34' 4.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
14
Mobley, Keyundra
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
10.44m
34' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
15
Wagner, Jacquelyn
SR
Ponte Vedra
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
16
Marez, Makenzie
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10.39m
34' 1.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
17
Frase, Isabella
SR
Ponte Vedra
10.21m
33' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
18
Jones , Z Kiyah
SR
Navarre
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
19
Clay, Narissa
FR
Choctawhatchee
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
20
Prather , Alexis
JR
Navarre
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
21
Carnal, Madison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
22
Bostic, Nile
SR
Terry Parker
9.93m
32' 7"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
23
Branch, Savannah
JR
Gulf Breeze
9.90m
32' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Greene, Sydney
SR
Niceville
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
25
Glass, Taylor
SR
Milton
9.88m
32' 5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
McElroy, Shekijah
FR
Choctawhatchee
9.83m
32' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Henry, Megan
FR
Lincoln
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
28
Parish, Sophia
FR
Middleburg
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
29
Baxter, Brooklyn
FR
Stanton
9.70m
31' 10"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
30
Lomax, Sophia
SO
Bartram Trail
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
31
Jones, Janiya
JR
Atlantic Coast
9.61m
31' 6.5"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
31
Watson, Kayla
JR
Navarre
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
33
Turner, Leondra
SR
Pine Forest
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
34
Thomas, Kenyatta
SR
Escambia
9.50m
31' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
35
Vancil, Kristen
FR
Mosley
9.45m
31' 0"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
36
Gee, Helena
JR
Pine Forest
9.43m
30' 11.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
37
Brown, Deborah
JR
Ed White
9.41m
30' 10.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
37
Long, Passion
SR
Nease
9.41m
30' 10.5"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
39
Kinion, Cheyenne
SO
Orange Park
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
40
Brinson, Jasmine
SR
Pensacola
9.37m
30' 9"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
41
Goffigan, Autumn
SO
Mosley
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
42
Williams, Ashley
JR
Chiles
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
43
Bradford, Latonia
SR
Pine Forest
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
44
Phillips, Keyana
SR
Mosley
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
45
Johnson, Montana
SO
Pine Forest
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
46
Burdett, Hannah
JR
Niceville
9.10m
29' 10.25"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
46
Barakat, Zaineh
SO
Ponte Vedra
9.10m
29' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
48
Carr, LaZaria
SO
Crestview
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
49
Kornegay, Alana
JR
Chiles
8.99m
29' 6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
50
Cates, Rosalyn
SO
Creekside
8.98m
29' 5.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanders, Grant
SR
Fort Walton Beach
52.21m
171' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Hannah, Tyren
JR
Lincoln
49.28m
161' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
3
Humphreys, Zane
SR
Bartram Trail
44.95m
147' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
4
Bonday, Andrew
SR
Bartram Trail
43.78m
143' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
5
Jones, Jourdan
SR
Lincoln
42.80m
140' 5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
6
Bachmann, Sean Brady
SO
Fort Walton Beach
42.66m
139' 11"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
7
Solmonson, Keaton
JR
Tate
42.54m
139' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
41.89m
137' 5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
9
Darner, Charles
JR
Nease
40.20m
131' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Upthegrove, Keith
JR
Chiles
40.09m
131' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
11
Miller, Jerry
JR
Milton
39.86m
130' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
12
Northcut, Gabriel
JR
Creekside
39.74m
130' 4"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
13
Sabin, Ryan
JR
Niceville
39.42m
129' 4"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
14
Heaton, Brevan
SR
Stanton
39.40m
129' 3"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
15
Graham, Amir
FR
Escambia
38.86m
127' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Forst, Cason
SR
Tate
38.86m
127' 6"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Driscoll, Ryan
FR
Niceville
38.16m
125' 2"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
18
Wentz, Jake
SO
Choctawhatchee
37.84m
124' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
19
Wright, Devin
FR
Navarre
37.76m
123' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
20
Thresher, Earl
JR
Creekside
37.73m
123' 9"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Grant, Brian
FR
Choctawhatchee
37.27m
122' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Head, Ibok-Ete
JR
Fort Walton Beach
37.21m
122' 1"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
23
Melendez, Elijah
SO
Navarre
37.16m
121' 11"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Sawarinski, Michael
SO
Gulf Breeze
37.09m
121' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Gordon, Jerahmi
JR
Terry Parker
36.92m
121' 1"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
26
Rhodes, James
SR
Orange Park
36.52m
119' 10"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
27
Mcintyre, Jordan
SR
Bartram Trail
36.35m
119' 3"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
28
Tate, Daniel
SR
Pace
36.28m
119' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
29
Matthews, Jeremiah
JR
Lincoln
36.04m
118' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
30
Pocol, Paul
SO
Bartram Trail
35.90m
117' 9"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
31
Taylor, Logan
SR
Pace
35.16m
115' 4"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
32
Lucus, Dominic
SO
Milton
35.05m
115' 0"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
33
Culbert, Jaheem
JR
Fort Walton Beach
35.01m
114' 10"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
34
Madden, Kenard
JR
Crestview
35.00m
114' 10"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
35
Lyles, Ja Cobi
SR
Pensacola
34.93m
114' 7"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
35
Franklin, Derius
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
34.93m
114' 7"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
37
Butler, Kevin
JR
Ponte Vedra
34.85m
114' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
38
Dempsey, William
JR
Mosley
34.58m
113' 5"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
39
Warner, Colby
JR
Middleburg
34.38m
112' 9"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
40
Floyd, Rashawn
FR
Middleburg
34.10m
111' 10"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
41
Whitely, Jordan
FR
Mosley
33.89m
111' 2"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
42
Harman, Noah
FR
Niceville
33.81m
110' 11"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
43
Gill, John
SR
Pine Forest
33.64m
110' 4"
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
44
Washington, Hakeem
SR
Ed White
33.60m
110' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
45
Moritz, Harrison
FR
Creekside
33.45m
109' 9"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
46
Brooks-Yarbrough, Terryl
SO
Milton
33.37m
109' 6"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
47
Dalton, Ryan
JR
Nease
33.34m
109' 4"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
48
Propp, Finn
JR
Chiles
32.96m
108' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
49
Gaston, Joel
JR
Gulf Breeze
32.72m
107' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
50
Goodwin, Alex
JR
Milton
32.67m
107' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hague, Megan
FR
Niceville
42.45m
139' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
2
Hill, Chloe
SR
Niceville
41.53m
136' 3"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Wagner, Jacquelyn
SR
Ponte Vedra
41.25m
135' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
4
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
SO
Bartram Trail
38.72m
127' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Rung, Marissa
JR
Niceville
37.28m
122' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Basden, Destiny
SR
Orange Park
35.27m
115' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Stringfellow, Caitlyn
SO
Niceville
35.15m
115' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
8
Stevenson, Journee
JR
Pine Forest
34.80m
114' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Kornegay, Destiny
SR
Pace
34.76m
114' 0"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Cobb, A'Nylah
JR
Leon
33.60m
110' 3"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Brown, Deborah
JR
Ed White
33.37m
109' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
12
Clay, Narissa
FR
Choctawhatchee
33.09m
108' 7"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
13
Greene, Sydney
SR
Niceville
31.55m
103' 6"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
14
Goodwin, Valerie
SR
Pace
29.90m
98' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
15
Wood, Samantha
SR
Creekside
29.89m
98' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
16
Carnal, Madison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
29.73m
97' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
17
Kelley, Macy
JR
Lincoln
28.30m
92' 10"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
18
Litchfield, Sophia
FR
Pensacola
28.25m
92' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Buchannon, Janiyah
SR
Escambia
28.13m
92' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Spolski, Alayna
SR
Fort Walton Beach
27.98m
91' 9"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
21
Goodwin, Mia
JR
Pace
27.88m
91' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
22
Phillips, Keyana
SR
Mosley
27.75m
91' 0"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
23
Royer, Mckenna
SR
Tate
27.48m
90' 2"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
West, Onelia
FR
Niceville
27.40m
89' 11"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
25
Anderson, Joslyn
JR
Milton
27.39m
89' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
26
Jones, Janiya
JR
Atlantic Coast
27.37m
89' 9"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
27
Bucinell , Sophia
JR
Navarre
27.23m
89' 4"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Watson, Sydney
SO
Milton
27.10m
88' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
29
Baxter, Brooklyn
FR
Stanton
27.03m
88' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
29
Goffigan, Autumn
SO
Mosley
27.03m
88' 8"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
31
Lomax, Sophia
SO
Bartram Trail
26.72m
87' 8"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
32
Gainer, Kaliyah
FR
Columbia
26.64m
87' 5"
Raiders Fr/So Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
33
Harris, Amara
JR
Fort Walton Beach
26.53m
87' 0"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
34
Henry, Megan
FR
Lincoln
26.48m
86' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
35
Marez, Makenzie
SO
Fort Walton Beach
26.43m
86' 8"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
36
Stamper, Aniyah
SO
Ed White
26.01m
85' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
37
Long, Passion
SR
Nease
26.00m
85' 4"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
38
Campbell, Katie
JR
Nease
25.70m
84' 4"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
39
Crawford, Madison
FR
Nease
25.63m
84' 1"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
40
Clark, Krishaun
SR
Pensacola
25.41m
83' 4"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
41
Smart, Lydia
SO
Middleburg
25.30m
83' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
42
Kornegay, Alana
JR
Chiles
24.72m
81' 1"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
43
Feeks, Emma
JR
Creekside
24.70m
81' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
44
Vancil, Kristen
FR
Mosley
24.51m
80' 5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
45
Zeigler , Talese
SR
Navarre
24.29m
79' 8"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
46
Parish, Sophia
FR
Middleburg
24.28m
79' 8"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
47
Perkins, Anna
SR
Creekside
24.17m
79' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
48
Dysart, Ainsley
FR
Bartram Trail
23.99m
78' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
49
Luttrell, Michaela
SR
Choctawhatchee
23.83m
78' 2"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
50
Jones, Angel
SR
Lincoln
23.68m
77' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019