FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holmes, Caziah JR Cocoa 10.78 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.6
2 Davis, Vincent SR Cardinal Gibbons 10.89 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
3 Laidler, Antonio SR Glades Central 10.92 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
4 Parodie, Roman JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.96 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
5 Poole, Granits SR Chaminade-Madonna 10.97 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
6 burley, clarence SR American Heritage 11.00 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
6 Couch, Te'Cory SR Chaminade-Madonna 11.00 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
8 Younge-Humphrey, Jordan SR Rockledge 11.02 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.6
9 Brown, Yulkeith SO Gulliver Prep 11.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
10 St. Julien, Tommy SR Cardinal Newman 11.07 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
11 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 11.11 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.6
12 Hughes, O'Khari SR North Broward Prep 11.12 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
13 lightborne, cohnan SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.15 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
14 Williams, Ladarian SO Fort Pierce Westwood 11.17 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
15 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 11.19 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
16 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 11.21 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
17 Mosley, Justin FR Cardinal Gibbons 11.24 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
18 Wilson, Leroy SR Monsignor Pace 11.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
19 Bentayou, James SR North Broward Prep 11.28 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
19 Davis, Vinson SO American Heritage 11.28 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.9
21 Keser, Davon FR Cardinal Gibbons 11.36 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
21 Young, Kam'Ron JR Chaminade-Madonna 11.36 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.6
23 Stroup, Michael FR NSU University School 11.39 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
24 Bennett, coleman JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.45 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
24 Corlew, Matthew SR North Broward Prep 11.45 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
24 Turner, Ryan FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.45 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
27 Jean Charles, Marcelli JR Monsignor Pace 11.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
27 Mores, Ben SR St. Andrew's 11.46 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
29 Stewart, Dimon SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.47 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
30 Brown, Jamarri SO Cardinal Newman 11.48 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.2
31 St. Firm, Javon SR Inlet Grove 11.49 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
32 Cooley, Sidney SR Archbishop McCarthy 11.50 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
32 Jones, Samuel JR Satellite 11.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
32 Nutt, James SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.50 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
35 Cannon, John SO NSU University School 11.51 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.4
36 Spells, Jacolby FR American Heritage 11.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
37 Goldstein, Zach JR Pine Crest 11.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
38 Marshall, Virgil FR Rockledge 11.55 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.6
39 Souza, Lucas FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.56 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.2
39 Torres, Abreon SO Astronaut 11.56 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
41 Fitzpatrick, Cornelius JR Glades Central 11.58 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.0
42 Floyd, Robert SO NSU University School 11.59 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
43 Brown, Jayvant 8 NSU University School 11.60 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 3.0
43 Daniels, Tyreek FR Titusville 11.60 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
43 Smith, Keontra SR Chaminade-Madonna 11.60 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
46 Hawkins, Cedrick 8 Cocoa 11.61 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
46 Haynes, Anthony JR Hallandale 11.61 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.0
48 Fleurival, Reynald SR Coral Springs Charter 11.62 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
49 Saint-Ange, Joshua SO Archbishop McCarthy 11.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
49 Williams, Antonio SO Cocoa 11.63 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
51 Cox, Torrie SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.65 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
51 Davis, Jaydon SR Suncoast 11.65 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
51 Elmaadary, Gabriel FR Coral Springs Charter 11.65 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
51 Hanna, Jahmad SO Glades Central 11.65 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
51 Pearson, DJ JR Melbourne Central Catholic 11.65 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.7
56 Oaks, Joseph JR Space Coast 11.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.3
56 Parker, Daniel SR North Broward Prep 11.66 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
58 Daley, Daniel FR Ransom Everglades 11.68 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
58 Doles, Justin SR North Broward Prep 11.68 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
58 Reynolds, Ivan JR Coral Springs Charter 11.68 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
58 Ross, Oshawn FR Cocoa 11.68 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
58 Sarria, Ulises JR Gulliver Prep 11.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
63 Battle, Alexander SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.69 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
63 Gaines, Amarion SO Cocoa 11.69 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
63 Wright, Rasmus JR Hallandale 11.69 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
66 Austin, Trayvion SO Astronaut 11.72 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
67 Myles, Jordon JR Hallandale 11.73 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 0.2
67 Noel, Claudeson JR Key West 11.73 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
69 Denson, Taylor JR Titusville 11.74 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
70 Allen, Justin JR Coral Springs Charter 11.75 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
70 Canion, Elijah JR Chaminade-Madonna 11.75 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
72 Kotzen, Jonah JR St. Andrew's 11.76 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
73 Cunningham, Trevontae SR Stranahan 11.77 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
74 Brown, Davonte JR American Heritage 11.78 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.1
74 Marseille , Jackson JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.78 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
76 Foster, Reginald 8 American Heritage 11.79 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.8
77 Chatman, Brandon SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.81 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
77 Jones, Marvin FR American Heritage 11.81 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.6
79 Lawrence, D.J. SO Space Coast 11.83 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.8
80 Finney, Clayton JR Pine Crest 11.84 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.4
81 Doucette, Jack FR Somerset Canyons 11.85 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
81 Mathis, Dominic FR NSU University School 11.85 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.3
81 Riley, Rickey FR Rockledge 11.85 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.9
84 Love, Mikel SO Fort Pierce Westwood 11.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.5
84 Winston, Kyllian SR Stranahan 11.86 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.1
86 Dort, Kenderlin SR Glades Central 11.87 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.5
86 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 11.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.8
86 Williams, Jonathan SO Pine Crest 11.87 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
89 Estime, Anderson SR Somerset Canyons 11.88 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.7
90 Cage, Frederick SO American Heritage (DB) 11.90 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
90 Jones, Daniel SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.90 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.2
90 McBean, Nicholas FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.90 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.3
93 Adams, Aaron JR Suncoast 11.92 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.3
93 Hennelly, Daniel SO Pine Crest 11.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
93 Warner, Chad SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.92 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
96 Maccenat, Schneider JR Stranahan 11.93 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.7
96 Mitchner, Tre'on FR Astronaut 11.93 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
98 Franklin , Jaheim JR Inlet Grove 11.94 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
99 Christie, Marc JR Chaminade-Madonna 11.95 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
99 Ripple, Ethan FR North Broward Prep 11.95 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cooper, Essence SR Hallandale 11.85 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
2 Cadet, Myrka SO American Heritage 11.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
3 Norton, Sherri-Ann SO American Heritage 11.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
4 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 12.04 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -2.2
4 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 12.04 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
6 Laflauer, Bernadette FR Hallandale 12.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
7 Lewis, Isis FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.24 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
8 Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna SR Pompano Beach 12.25 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.4
9 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 12.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
10 Lane, Endeyah FR American Heritage 12.31 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
11 Thomas, Tori FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
12 Castillo, Destiny SR Hallandale 12.33 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 0.6
13 Lemon, Leah FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.45 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
14 Wade, Justice JR Rockledge 12.49 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.6
15 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 12.55 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
16 Soto, Cristina SR Archbishop McCarthy 12.63 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
17 Larose, Staicha JR Somerset Canyons 12.72 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
18 Clark, Ashleigh SR Pine Crest 12.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
19 Paul, Anne SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.79 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
20 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 12.86 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
20 Toledo, Anabel JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.86 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 2.4
22 Elam, Abraiya SO Cardinal Newman 12.87 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
22 Louissaint, Ti'Uana JR Glades Central 12.87 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.5
24 Smallwood, Alexandra JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.88 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
25 Thomas, Shaniya SR Cocoa 12.90 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
26 Joiner, Shamia FR Astronaut 12.93 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
26 Jones, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.93 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 0.1
28 Scannell, Rose SR Gulliver Prep 12.97 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
29 Harris, Bricanna JR Hallandale 13.03 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.7
30 Smiley, Ayania JR Rockledge 13.04 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
31 Toulemonde, Emma JR Cardinal Gibbons 13.10 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
32 Edgecombe, Ahmariah SR Cocoa 13.14 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
33 Eppinger, Taylor FR American Heritage 13.16 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.3
34 McCray, Danielle FR Suncoast 13.18 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.5
35 Gilmore, Ariana SR Somerset Canyons 13.22 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 2.4
36 Jackson, Tigan SO Astronaut 13.23 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
36 Lenchus, Giselle JR Pompano Beach 13.23 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.0
38 Calixte, Natalie JR Chaminade-Madonna 13.31 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
39 Shannon, Shaniah FR Glades Central 13.32 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.0
40 Perez-Hickman, Fatima JR Carrollton 13.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
41 Johnson, Syniah JR Space Coast 13.35 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.0
41 Lyn, Madison JR Stranahan 13.35 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 1.2
43 Thomas, Janaye JR Stranahan 13.36 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 1.2
44 Benjamin, Semira FR American Heritage (DB) 13.38 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
44 Putmon, Mahogany JR Glades Central 13.38 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
46 Salomon, Sanai SO Monsignor Pace 13.39 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.1
47 Hamilton, Abigail 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.42 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 2.3
48 Demarinis, Nadia SO North Broward Prep 13.43 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 2.4
48 Surtain, Paris FR American Heritage 13.43 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.3
50 Bentil, Kaiya JR Archbishop McCarthy 13.45 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 2.4
50 Harp, Maggie FR Cocoa 13.45 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
52 Poulin, Nicole FR Cardinal Newman 13.46 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
53 Smith, Melione FR Astronaut 13.48 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
54 de Almeida, Christine JR Pompano Beach 13.49 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
54 Leptune, Kenya SO Inlet Grove 13.49 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
56 Cage, Taiyanna FR American Heritage (DB) 13.53 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.7
56 Daphinis, Chrysteyne SR Archbishop McCarthy 13.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
56 Davis, Berniiyah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.53 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
56 Hicks, Grace SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
60 Smith, Gerbria SR Cardinal Gibbons 13.55 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
61 Sutton, Anijia FR Rockledge 13.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.5
62 Burse, Ayanna SO Stranahan 13.59 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
63 Hansen, Amber FR Dreyfoos 13.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
63 Stewart , Star SR Pompano Beach 13.60 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.1
63 Zaidenberg, Daniela SR Ransom Everglades 13.60 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
66 Carroll, Bella 8 Carrollton 13.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
67 Coleman, Alicia JR Suncoast 13.62 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
67 Osher, Mackenzie SO North Broward Prep 13.62 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
69 Auguste, Lorashabbie JR Somerset Canyons 13.65 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.4
69 King, Morgan FR North Broward Prep 13.65 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.9
69 Williams, Monique SO Pompano Beach 13.65 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
72 Menelas, Ernesha JR Suncoast 13.66 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
72 Valenzuela, Kaylee FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.66 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
74 Cummings, Reaiah JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.67 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
75 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 13.68 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
76 Cole, Jessica SR North Broward Prep 13.76 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.9
77 Palmer, Maria SO Pompano Beach 13.77 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
77 Stovall, Toniyah SR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.77 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.9
79 Adams, Leeasia SO Key West 13.80 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
79 Barros, Isabel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 13.80 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
79 McCalla, Ashley SR Pompano Beach 13.80 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
82 Vaughn, Taniya JR Suncoast 13.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.3
82 Webster, Madison SO Space Coast 13.81 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.6
82 Williams, Alexandria FR Hallandale 13.81 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
85 Giulette, Gabriela JR North Broward Prep 13.82 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
86 Johnson, Nellie SO Pine Crest 13.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
87 Baleto, Rachel FR Cocoa Beach 13.84 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
88 Harvey, Shamere FR Astronaut 13.87 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
88 Schlesinger, Sophie JR Ransom Everglades 13.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
90 Scott, Amethyst JR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.1
91 Smith, Mariah SO Satellite 13.90 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
92 Chaney, Darika 8 Lincoln Park 13.91 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
92 Salguerio, Sophia FR Ransom Everglades 13.91 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 4.6
94 Lewis, Tamia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 13.94 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
95 Hernandez, Victoria FR North Broward Prep 13.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.2
96 Jones, Paige JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.97 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.5
97 Arriola, Grace SO Ransom Everglades 13.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
97 Brookins-Gilley, Amaya FR Archbishop McCarthy 13.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.2
97 Sanders, Carly SR Oxbridge Academy 13.98 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
100 Staab, Theresa SR Cardinal Gibbons 14.01 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Younge-Humphrey, Jordan SR Rockledge 21.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
2 Holmes, Caziah JR Cocoa 21.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.9
3 Couch, Te'Cory SR Chaminade-Madonna 22.16 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
4 Parodie, Roman JR Cardinal Gibbons 22.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
5 Cox, Torrie SO Chaminade-Madonna 22.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.9
6 Saddler, Craig JR Cardinal Gibbons 22.31 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
7 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 22.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
8 Arilez, Deren FR Somerset Academy (PP) 22.44 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
9 burley, clarence SR American Heritage 22.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
9 Wright, Rasmus JR Hallandale 22.46 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
11 Davis, Vincent SR Cardinal Gibbons 22.50 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
12 lightborne, cohnan SR Somerset Academy (PP) 22.69 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
13 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 22.71 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.9
14 Brown, Davonte JR American Heritage 22.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
15 Corlew, Matthew SR North Broward Prep 22.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
16 Auguste, Lorentz SR Somerset Canyons 22.82 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.5
17 Shakhov, Daniil SR NSU University School 22.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.7
18 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 22.88 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 0.4
19 Young, Kam'Ron JR Chaminade-Madonna 22.90 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.1
20 Bennett, coleman JR Cardinal Gibbons 22.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
21 Brown, Jamarri SO Cardinal Newman 22.99 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
22 Hiliare, Odieu SR Glades Central 23.01 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
23 St. Firm, Javon SR Inlet Grove 23.07 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 3.0
24 Hughes, O'Khari SR North Broward Prep 23.16 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
25 Stroup, Michael FR NSU University School 23.25 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
26 Mosley, Justin FR Cardinal Gibbons 23.36 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -2.4
27 Henry, De'Mon SO Chaminade-Madonna 23.39 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
28 Williams, Markeal SR Hallandale 23.40 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -2.1
29 Williams, Ladarian SO Fort Pierce Westwood 23.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
30 Haynes, Anthony JR Hallandale 23.56 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.7
31 Mores, Ben SR St. Andrew's 23.58 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
32 McGriff, Jacobe FR Melbourne Central Catholic 23.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
33 Jean Francois, Claumy SR Immaculata-LaSalle 23.61 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.7
34 Adderly, Alvin SO Rockledge 23.64 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.2
35 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 23.70 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
36 Myles, Jordon JR Hallandale 23.71 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
37 Lim, Nathan SO Cardinal Newman 23.72 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
38 Stewart, Dimon SR Cardinal Gibbons 23.73 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.2
38 Turner, Ryan FR Chaminade-Madonna 23.73 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
40 Jackson, Earnest SR Glades Central 23.79 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
40 Williams, Antonio SO Cocoa 23.79 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
42 Doles, Justin SR North Broward Prep 23.80 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
43 Keser, Davon FR Cardinal Gibbons 23.81 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
44 Hawkins, Cedrick 8 Cocoa 23.83 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
45 Goldstein, Zach JR Pine Crest 23.84 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
46 Brown, Yulkeith SO Gulliver Prep 23.87 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
47 Cannon, John SO NSU University School 23.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
47 Daley, Daniel FR Ransom Everglades 23.88 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
49 Buckmaster, Neikerson FR Rockledge 23.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.3
50 Doucette, Jack FR Somerset Canyons 23.91 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
51 Davis, Jaydon SR Suncoast 23.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.9
51 Dornevil, Kwensky SR Somerset Canyons 23.92 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
51 White, Timothy SO Monsignor Pace 23.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.2
54 Sarria, Ulises JR Gulliver Prep 23.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
55 Torres, Abreon SO Astronaut 23.95 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
56 Saint-Ange, Joshua SO Archbishop McCarthy 23.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
57 Jones, Marvin FR American Heritage 24.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.3
57 Marshall, Virgil FR Rockledge 24.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
59 Chatman, Brandon SO Chaminade-Madonna 24.01 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
59 Stanberry, Ravon SO Fort Pierce Westwood 24.01 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
61 Austin, Trayvion SO Astronaut 24.05 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.4
62 Schweivensky, Metellus SR Dreyfoos 24.11 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
63 Mathis, Dominic FR NSU University School 24.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.1
64 Kotzen, Jonah JR St. Andrew's 24.15 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
65 Elmaadary, Gabriel FR Coral Springs Charter 24.16 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -0.4
66 Battle, Alexander SR Cardinal Gibbons 24.17 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -2.3
67 Riley, Rickey FR Rockledge 24.18 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
68 Breckenridge, Donovan SR Titusville 24.19 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.9
69 Walters, Avondre FR Pompano Beach 24.22 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
70 Caldwell, Joshua SO Lincoln Park 24.23 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
70 Reynolds, Ivan JR Coral Springs Charter 24.23 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
72 Brown, Jayvant 8 NSU University School 24.26 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.0
72 Howard, Deontae SR Titusville 24.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.6
74 Adams, Aaron JR Suncoast 24.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
74 Major, Elijah SO Fort Pierce Westwood 24.27 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
76 Poole, Granits SR Chaminade-Madonna 24.28 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
77 Mahabeer, Joshua JR Pine Crest 24.29 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.3
78 English-Brown, Samir JR Cardinal Gibbons 24.33 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
78 Joseph, Jaheem JR Monsignor Pace 24.33 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.5
80 Times, Elijah SR Somerset Academy (PP) 24.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
81 Douglas, Tyrone SR Monsignor Pace 24.41 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.9
82 Warner, Chad SO Cardinal Gibbons 24.42 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
83 Herrington, Zack SO Somerset Canyons 24.45 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
84 Gellman, Joshua JR Pine Crest 24.48 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.3
85 Mitchell, Noah JR Space Coast 24.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
86 Dohler, Christian FR North Broward Prep 24.52 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
87 Noel, Claudeson JR Key West 24.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
88 Bullard, Quardric JR Chaminade-Madonna 24.54 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
89 Gaines, Amarion SO Cocoa 24.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
89 Wilson, Kamari FR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
91 Clay, Austin JR Edgewood 24.60 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
92 Ramos, Mario JR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
93 Izquierdo, Ignacio SR Gulliver Prep 24.62 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
94 Winston, Kyllian SR Stranahan 24.66 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -2.8
95 Blake, Tre SO Melbourne Central Catholic 24.69 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
96 Burke, Bryce JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.77 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.7
96 Olivo, Francesco SO Titusville 24.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
98 Giles, Ian SR Somerset Canyons 24.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
98 Hallman, Ricardo SO NSU University School 24.78 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.2
98 Lawrence, D.J. SO Space Coast 24.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cooper, Essence SR Hallandale 24.35 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
2 Smith, Latasha SR Suncoast 24.50 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.3
3 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 24.79 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.0
4 Castillo, Destiny SR Hallandale 25.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.6
4 Laflauer, Bernadette FR Hallandale 25.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 0.9
6 Bess, Danielle JR American Heritage 25.12 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
7 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 25.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
8 Norton, Sherri-Ann SO American Heritage 25.21 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
9 Cadet, Myrka SO American Heritage 25.25 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
10 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 25.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
11 Lewis, Isis FR Cardinal Gibbons 25.29 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
12 Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna SR Pompano Beach 25.38 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.7
13 Thomas, Tori FR Cardinal Gibbons 25.51 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
14 Jones, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 25.57 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
15 Paul, Anne SO Cardinal Gibbons 25.65 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
16 Lane, Endeyah FR American Heritage 25.72 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
17 Larose, Staicha JR Somerset Canyons 25.78 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
18 Stokes, Deqaeshia FR Stranahan 25.80 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
19 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 25.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
20 Dyer, Thalia JR American Heritage 25.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
21 Elam, Abraiya SO Cardinal Newman 26.00 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 3.5
22 Thomas, Shaniya SR Cocoa 26.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
23 Lemon, Leah FR Cardinal Gibbons 26.13 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
24 Eppinger, Taylor FR American Heritage 26.17 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
25 Howarth, Haley SR Oxbridge Academy 26.20 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
26 Clark, Ashleigh SR Pine Crest 26.33 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
27 Louissaint, Ti'Uana JR Glades Central 26.35 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
28 Toledo, Anabel JR Immaculata-LaSalle 26.47 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
29 Kavanagh, Samantha 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.48 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.6
30 Harris, Bricanna JR Hallandale 26.50 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
31 McCray, Danielle FR Suncoast 26.57 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
32 Edgecombe, Ahmariah SR Cocoa 26.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
33 Thomas, Janaye JR Stranahan 26.70 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
34 Smallwood, Alexandra JR Cardinal Gibbons 26.71 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
35 Shannon, Shaniah FR Glades Central 26.74 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
36 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 26.75 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.1
37 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 26.85 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.8
38 Ramirez, Shanise FR Hallandale 26.90 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
39 Daphinis, Chrysteyne SR Archbishop McCarthy 26.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
40 Phanord, Rose FR Stranahan 26.99 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
41 Gold, Maia JR Ransom Everglades 27.03 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
42 Scannell, Rose SR Gulliver Prep 27.04 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
43 Gilmore, Ariana SR Somerset Canyons 27.13 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.3
44 Surtain, Paris FR American Heritage 27.14 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
45 Williams, Alexandria FR Hallandale 27.20 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
46 Joseph, Jada SO American Heritage 27.32 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.1
47 arneaud, alyssa SR Somerset Academy (PP) 27.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
48 Brown, Elizabeth SR Pine Crest 27.44 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.1
49 Smiley, Ayania JR Rockledge 27.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
50 Buckmaster, Tamara SO Rockledge 27.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
51 Lenchus, Giselle JR Pompano Beach 27.58 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.4
52 Cage, Taiyanna FR American Heritage (DB) 27.60 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
53 Clark, Amber FR Lincoln Park 27.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
54 Tsoukas, Zoe JR Ransom Everglades 27.64 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019 1.5
55 Johnson, Syniah JR Space Coast 27.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.4
56 Senior, Nya 6 Lincoln Park 27.68 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
57 Leptune, Kenya SO Inlet Grove 27.69 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
58 Poulin, Nicole FR Cardinal Newman 27.75 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.6
59 Gonzalez, Hanah FR Immaculata-LaSalle 27.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
60 Menelas, Ernesha JR Suncoast 27.93 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.4
61 Osher, Mackenzie SO North Broward Prep 27.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
62 Valenzuela, Kaylee FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.01 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
63 Jackson, Tigan SO Astronaut 28.04 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
64 Daley, Maisha SO Pompano Beach 28.08 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
64 Joyce, Victoria FR Rockledge 28.08 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
66 Mallari, Alyssa SO Rockledge 28.11 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 0.5
67 Davis, Berniiyah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 28.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
68 Carroll, Bella 8 Carrollton 28.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
68 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SO Titusville 28.16 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
70 Bentil, Kaiya JR Archbishop McCarthy 28.18 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
70 Tacher, Nicole SO Ransom Everglades 28.18 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
72 Putmon, Mahogany JR Glades Central 28.20 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
73 Harp, Maggie FR Cocoa 28.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
74 Calixte, Natalie JR Chaminade-Madonna 28.26 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
75 Brown, Jada SO Monsignor Pace 28.29 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.3
76 Adams, Leeasia SO Key West 28.41 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
77 Webster, Madison SO Space Coast 28.44 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
78 Harman, Rachel JR St. Andrew's 28.50 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
79 Cummings, Reaiah JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
80 Cole, Jessica SR North Broward Prep 28.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
81 Thomas, Tanyia FR Titusville 28.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
82 Washington, Tori FR Suncoast 28.61 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
83 King, Morgan FR North Broward Prep 28.64 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 0.4
84 Hamilton, Abigail 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.71 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.6
84 Page, Mia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 28.71 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
86 Pruett, Emma SO Satellite 28.72 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
87 Hicks, Grace SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.75 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
87 Hogan, Tianna JR Lincoln Park 28.75 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
89 Lee, Micah SO Fort Pierce Westwood 28.76 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
90 Arriola, Grace SO Ransom Everglades 28.77 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
90 Studesville, Sydni 8 American Heritage 28.77 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.9
92 Staab, Theresa SR Cardinal Gibbons 28.80 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
93 Smith, Gerbria SR Cardinal Gibbons 28.81 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.2
94 Artero, Emma JR Dreyfoos 28.82 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
94 Sosa , Isabel JR Ransom Everglades 28.82 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
96 Lopez, Alyssa SR Lincoln Park 28.87 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
97 Dal Bosco, Valentina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 28.93 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
98 Barros, Isabel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 28.97 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
99 Auguste, Lorashabbie JR Somerset Canyons 29.02 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 1.2
100 Salomon, Sanai SO Monsignor Pace 29.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cox, Torrie SO Chaminade-Madonna 48.62 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
2 Saddler, Craig JR Cardinal Gibbons 49.67 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
3 Breckenridge, Donovan SR Titusville 49.72 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
4 Wright, Rasmus JR Hallandale 49.81 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
5 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 50.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Shakhov, Daniil SR NSU University School 50.43 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Laidler, Antonio SR Glades Central 50.55 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
8 Sutton Jr, Damian SR American Heritage 51.04 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
9 Brown, Jamarri SO Cardinal Newman 51.05 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 St. Julien, Tommy SR Cardinal Newman 51.06 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Atwaters, Derek SR Cardinal Gibbons 51.17 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Porter Jr, Daryl JR American Heritage 51.46 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Mayes , Jaheim JR Rockledge 51.84 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Dohler, Christian FR North Broward Prep 52.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Jones, Isaiah SR Cocoa 52.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 52.64 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
17 Dunmore, John SR Chaminade-Madonna 52.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Walters, Avondre FR Pompano Beach 52.89 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
19 Henry, De'Mon SO Chaminade-Madonna 52.95 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
20 Macdougall, Mason SR Suncoast 52.99 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
21 Charlemagne, Marc SO Gulliver Prep 53.01 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Davis, Jaydon SR Suncoast 53.01 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
23 Guerrier, Jordan SR Hallandale 53.34 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
24 Knight, Nickalus SR American Heritage 53.45 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
25 Quolke, Dennis SR Rockledge 53.48 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 English-Brown, Samir JR Cardinal Gibbons 53.76 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
27 Amaya, Julien SO Somerset Canyons 53.77 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28 Canion, Elijah JR Chaminade-Madonna 53.86 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
29 Gramentine, Nathanial SR St. Andrew's 53.98 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
30 Oaks, Joseph JR Space Coast 54.06 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
31 Nixon, Ervin SR Lincoln Park 54.09 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Felton, Gerrit SO Dreyfoos 54.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Reynolds, Ivan JR Coral Springs Charter 54.15 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
34 Adderly, Alvin SO Rockledge 54.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Rhodes, Marcus FR Chaminade-Madonna 54.20 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
36 Buckmaster, Neikerson FR Rockledge 54.35 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
37 Goldstein, Zach JR Pine Crest 54.40 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Gardner, Triston SO Fort Pierce Westwood 54.50 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
39 Guillaume, Jonas JR Somerset Canyons 54.57 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
40 Brown, Travis SO Cardinal Gibbons 54.62 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
41 Deetjen, Marlon SR Somerset Canyons 54.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
41 Stern, Blake SO NSU University School 54.66 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Ruan, Antonio SR Ransom Everglades 54.67 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
44 Owens, Tykwon SO Chaminade-Madonna 54.73 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
45 Wong, Justin SO Ransom Everglades 54.76 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
46 Bialczak, Jack JR Archbishop McCarthy 54.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
47 St-Cyr, Sterling JR Suncoast 54.92 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
48 Hager, Phillip SO Rockledge 55.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
49 Marseille , Jackson JR Cardinal Gibbons 55.01 Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
50 FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo SO North Broward Prep 55.04 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Bullard, Quardric JR Chaminade-Madonna 55.05 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
51 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 55.05 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
53 Roberts, Sebastian JR St. Andrew's 55.12 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
54 Marshall, Jaylin FR Chaminade-Madonna 55.14 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
55 Decker, James SR North Broward Prep 55.19 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
56 Black, Dylan SR Edgewood 55.21 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
57 Nelson, Kervins SO Key West 55.29 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
58 Williams, Jamari SR Cocoa 55.42 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
59 Burns, Graeme SO Satellite 55.49 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
59 Seward, Thomas SR Edgewood 55.49 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
61 Cartwright, Nick JR Ransom Everglades 55.50 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
62 Servius, Jude FR Immaculata-LaSalle 55.52 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
63 Dunn, Nathaniel SR Key West 55.61 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
64 Lyew, Andrew SR North Broward Prep 55.65 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
65 Burke, Bryce JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 55.74 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
65 Gardner, James SO Fort Pierce Westwood 55.74 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
65 Vinter, Berton FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 55.74 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
68 Riley, Rickey FR Rockledge 55.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
69 Owens, Justin SO Fort Pierce Westwood 55.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
70 Mahabeer, Joshua JR Pine Crest 55.92 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
71 Caldwell, Joshua SO Lincoln Park 55.96 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
72 Hall, Anton JR Gulliver Prep 55.97 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
73 Charlemagne, Marquis FR Gulliver Prep 56.06 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
74 Reese, Timothy JR Fort Pierce Westwood 56.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
75 Alford, Michael SR Inlet Grove 56.26 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
76 Silvera, Boogsie SO American Heritage 56.37 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
77 Garey, Jack SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 56.44 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
78 Warner, Chad SO Cardinal Gibbons 56.47 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
79 Bernal, Lucas SR NSU University School 56.50 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
80 Wright, Majon JR Cardinal Gibbons 56.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
81 Edgecombe, Jaden 8 Cocoa 56.54 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
82 Cox, Theo SR Edgewood 56.58 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
83 Colton, Connor FR Pine Crest 56.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
84 Fuller, Cornelius FR Cardinal Gibbons 56.64 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
85 McInnis, Michael SO Chaminade-Madonna 56.67 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
86 Hiliare, Odieu SR Glades Central 56.70 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
87 Riscigno, David FR Archbishop McCarthy 56.72 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
88 Guillaume, Jonathan SR Key West 56.74 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
89 Bowens, Calvin FR Lincoln Park 56.81 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
89 Waters, Jacen SO Rockledge 56.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
91 Cargill, Thomas SO Somerset Canyons 56.86 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
92 Pagan, Trevor FR Pompano Beach 56.87 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
93 Peters, Ben SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 56.88 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
93 Vest, Jasen SR North Broward Prep 56.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Delgado, Jesus SO Rockledge 56.95 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
96 Mizell, Cameron SR Astronaut 57.02 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
97 Rice, Christopher JR American Heritage (DB) 57.04 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
98 Noble, Ty FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 57.06 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
99 Greene, Curtis JR Lincoln Park 57.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
99 Roberts, Dylan SO NSU University School 57.12 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Latasha SR Suncoast 54.73 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
2 Williams, Kiah JR Hallandale 54.96 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
3 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 55.03 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Bess, Danielle JR American Heritage 55.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Thompson, Kenya SO American Heritage 55.56 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Barrett, Jadae JR American Heritage 56.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Thomas, Tori FR Cardinal Gibbons 57.06 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 57.72 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
9 Knowles, Domanique JR Cocoa 57.77 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
10 Joiner, Akiyonna SR Astronaut 57.79 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
11 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 57.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 58.45 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13 McCann, Christen SO Lincoln Park 59.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 59.33 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Buckmaster, Tamara SO Rockledge 59.41 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Kavanagh, Samantha 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 59.70 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
17 Thomas, Shaniya SR Cocoa 59.81 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Senior, Nya 6 Lincoln Park 1:00.12 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
19 Joyce, Victoria FR Rockledge 1:00.14 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
20 Howarth, Haley SR Oxbridge Academy 1:00.39 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
21 McCray, Danielle FR Suncoast 1:00.56 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
22 Jones, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:01.11 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Maurency, Fay JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.11 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
24 Demarinis, Nadia SO North Broward Prep 1:01.12 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
25 Clark, Ashleigh SR Pine Crest 1:01.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Shannon, Shaniah FR Glades Central 1:01.55 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
27 Scott, Brooke SO Ransom Everglades 1:01.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28 Gold, Maia JR Ransom Everglades 1:02.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Torregrosa, Libby JR Pine Crest 1:02.20 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Reid, Morgan SO Pompano Beach 1:02.33 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
31 Dyer, Thalia JR American Heritage 1:02.38 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
32 Vickers, Patrianna JR Glades Central 1:02.59 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Lewis, Isis FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:02.67 Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
34 Brown, Elizabeth SR Pine Crest 1:02.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Carvajal-Romeu, Victoria SR Archbishop McCarthy 1:02.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Dawn, Kamari SO Rockledge 1:03.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
37 Emerson, Hanna JR Suncoast 1:03.15 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
38 Smith, Gerbria SR Cardinal Gibbons 1:03.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Esparza, Stephani JR Titusville 1:03.67 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
40 Charles, Joohly SO Somerset Canyons 1:03.72 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
41 arneaud, alyssa SR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:03.80 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
42 Leptune, Kenya SO Inlet Grove 1:04.00 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
43 Aybar, Yolanda SO Melbourne Central Catholic 1:04.36 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Eloi, Simone SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:04.37 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Hall, Joy JR Gulliver Prep 1:04.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Staab, Theresa SR Cardinal Gibbons 1:04.73 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Studesville, Sydni 8 American Heritage 1:04.91 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
48 Cole, Jessica SR North Broward Prep 1:04.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Lee, Micah SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1:04.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
50 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SO Titusville 1:04.99 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
51 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 1:05.05 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
52 Calixte, Natalie JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:05.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
53 Puente, Kim JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:05.44 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Gosman, Milani JR Dreyfoos 1:05.51 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
55 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 1:05.66 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
56 Brown, Nalani FR Gulliver Prep 1:05.85 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Perez-Hickman, Fatima JR Carrollton 1:05.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
58 Mussenden, Rinaja JR Glades Central 1:06.21 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
59 Ortega, Sarah FR Somerset Canyons 1:06.38 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
60 Hunsaker, Brooke SO Satellite 1:06.54 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
61 Hilbert, Ashanti JR Stranahan 1:06.55 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
62 Niles, Julia SO Key West 1:06.57 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
63 Menelas, Ernesha JR Suncoast 1:06.65 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
64 Fortmayer, Aubrey FR Satellite 1:06.76 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
65 Wright, Chloe 8 Lincoln Park 1:06.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
66 Sands, Kalyn SO Edgewood 1:06.83 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
67 Llama, Talissa JR Key West 1:06.88 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
68 Martinez, Nicole SR St. Brendan 1:06.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
69 Louimeus, Lisdrasanac JR Monsignor Pace 1:07.20 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
70 Domenech, Jenna SO Key West 1:07.24 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
71 Grier, Paris SO Fort Pierce Westwood 1:07.29 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
71 Pruett, Emma SO Satellite 1:07.29 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
73 Williamson, Juliana FR Ransom Everglades 1:07.33 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
74 Johnson, Syniah JR Space Coast 1:07.71 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
74 Theodore, Laura SO Key West 1:07.71 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
76 Micali, Kaitlyn SO St. Brendan 1:07.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
77 Brown, Mya SO Pompano Beach 1:07.80 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
77 Noel, Jayden 8 Somerset Canyons 1:07.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
79 Barter, Megan SR Key West 1:07.83 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
80 Harman, Rachel JR St. Andrew's 1:07.91 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
81 Washington, Tori FR Suncoast 1:08.00 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
81 Webster, Madison SO Space Coast 1:08.00 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
83 pena, madyson SR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:08.04 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
84 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 1:08.11 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
85 Vega, Alexa 8 Lincoln Park 1:08.13 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
86 Royale, Cayla JR Coral Springs Charter 1:08.16 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
87 Garey, Hana 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:08.26 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
88 King, Morgan FR North Broward Prep 1:08.31 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
89 Krumenacker, Leanna JR Coral Springs Charter 1:08.52 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
90 Johnson, Kenyce FR Chaminade-Madonna 1:08.60 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
91 Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna SO Titusville 1:08.70 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
92 Guerrero, Ashley SR Coral Springs Charter 1:08.72 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
93 Atabaki, Natalia FR Ransom Everglades 1:08.89 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
94 tien, Paulina SO Ransom Everglades 1:08.95 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
95 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 1:09.06 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
96 Aristhomene, Anaya FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:09.09 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
97 Limperis, Nicole SR Cardinal Gibbons 1:09.10 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
98 Osher, Mackenzie SO North Broward Prep 1:09.16 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
99 Coble, Kai 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:09.20 WA MS Open 1 Feb 12, 2019
100 Boon, Estelle FR NSU University School 1:09.29 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 1:58.65 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Smith, Troy SR Rockledge 2:00.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Quolke, Dennis SR Rockledge 2:00.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Owens, Jabari SR Pine Crest 2:01.52 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
5 Clemons, Emory FR American Heritage 2:02.64 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Sall, Colton JR Cocoa Beach 2:02.66 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
7 Reijm, Johannes SR Edgewood 2:03.69 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
8 Burns, Graeme SO Satellite 2:03.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Stern, Blake SO NSU University School 2:04.21 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Stern, Josh SO Satellite 2:04.79 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Salgado, Sebastian SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:05.00 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Smith, Ben JR Archbishop McCarthy 2:05.06 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Artley , Samuel SO Melbourne Central Catholic 2:05.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Shakhov, Daniil SR NSU University School 2:05.68 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
15 Rizzo, Jack SR Pine Crest 2:06.19 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Fatovic, Luke SO Pine Crest 2:06.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Basford, Nathaniel JR Satellite 2:06.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Sanal, Demir SR Gulliver Prep 2:06.99 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Hernandez, Francisco FR Archbishop McCarthy 2:07.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Guerrier, Jordan SR Hallandale 2:07.35 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
21 Harvey Iii, Wayne SR Cocoa 2:07.59 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
22 Dohler, Christian FR North Broward Prep 2:07.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Atwaters, Derek SR Cardinal Gibbons 2:08.01 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
24 Lestrange, Brendan JR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:08.12 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Breckenridge, Donovan SR Titusville 2:08.14 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
26 Segura, Victor SR St. Brendan 2:08.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Point Du-Jour, Marvyn JR Somerset Canyons 2:08.59 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28 Kraver, Joshua JR Edgewood 2:09.09 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Thompson, Kobe SR Satellite 2:09.41 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
30 Bond, Kevin SR Cocoa 2:09.45 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Fisher, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 2:09.55 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Gaines, Japrince FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:09.61 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
33 Maynard, Timothy SR Astronaut 2:09.90 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
33 Prezioso, Vincenzo JR Cocoa 2:09.90 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Gahres, Jeffery SR Space Coast 2:10.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Inocencio, Andrew JR Rockledge 2:10.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
37 Wong, Justin SO Ransom Everglades 2:10.52 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 English-Brown, Samir JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:10.60 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
39 Owens, Tykwon SO Chaminade-Madonna 2:10.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Delgado, Jesus SO Rockledge 2:11.05 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
41 Colodney, Jakob SR Somerset Canyons 2:11.14 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
41 Porter Jr, Daryl JR American Heritage 2:11.14 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
43 Maceachern, Alasdair SR Ransom Everglades 2:11.61 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
44 Ruan, Antonio SR Ransom Everglades 2:11.62 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
45 Seward, Thomas SR Edgewood 2:11.66 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
46 Knight, Nickalus SR American Heritage 2:11.84 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
47 Davis, Jaydon SR Suncoast 2:12.01 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
48 Joseph, Jiovani SR Suncoast 2:12.11 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
49 Beckwith, Davon JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:12.14 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
50 Mchugh, Brandon JR Astronaut 2:12.67 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
51 DeLarosa, Adrian SR Archbishop McCarthy 2:13.17 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Diamond, Kyle SR Titusville 2:13.24 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
53 Desando, Tyler SR Rockledge 2:13.29 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Foltyn, Kaesen JR Titusville 2:13.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
55 Cummings, Matthew SR Cocoa Beach 2:13.63 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
56 Mateu, Sebastian SO Ransom Everglades 2:13.82 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Rodriguez, Gorgie JR St. Brendan 2:13.85 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
58 Croker, Kemarly SR Titusville 2:13.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
59 Mitchell , Jamon SO Rockledge 2:14.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
60 Decker, James SR North Broward Prep 2:14.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
61 Pena, Mateo SR North Broward Prep 2:15.21 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
62 Macdougall, Mason SR Suncoast 2:15.48 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
63 Hickman, Ethan FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:15.55 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
64 Dodd, Ian FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:15.56 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 Manley, Matt SR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:15.59 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
66 Gale, Jacob FR Suncoast 2:15.62 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
67 Garey, Jack SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:16.07 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
68 Greenip, Jonathan SO NSU University School 2:16.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Mason, Aidan FR Satellite 2:16.40 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
70 Cox, Theo SR Edgewood 2:16.61 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
71 Lopez, Brock FR Chaminade-Madonna 2:16.66 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
72 Cheatham, Kai JR Cocoa Beach 2:16.88 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
73 Davis, Stephen SO Space Coast 2:17.36 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
74 Norris, Connor SO Pine Crest 2:17.61 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
75 Lipsky, Max SO NSU University School 2:17.62 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
76 Law, Dayton FR Satellite 2:17.96 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
77 Jebian, Paolo JR Monsignor Pace 2:18.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
78 Varra Gonzalez, Gabriel JR Ransom Everglades 2:18.14 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
79 Tulloch, Timothy JR Suncoast 2:18.20 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
80 Slattery-Snavely, Keani JR Space Coast 2:18.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
81 Fontalvo, Christian SO Monsignor Pace 2:18.54 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
82 Reynolds, Nicholas SR Titusville 2:18.69 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
83 Esposito, Julian JR Pompano Beach 2:19.00 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
84 Bixby, Noah SO Titusville 2:19.09 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
85 MaTeu, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 2:19.27 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
86 Munizaga, Mateo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:19.37 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Brawley, Alexander SO Cardinal Newman 2:19.41 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Soriano, Francisco SO Titusville 2:19.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
89 Pryen, Gregory FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:19.57 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
90 Zaldivar, Andres JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:19.68 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
91 Jeannot, Malik SO Fort Pierce Westwood 2:19.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
92 Chiotasso, Brett SR Space Coast 2:19.85 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
93 Ward, Reagan SR Titusville 2:19.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
94 Thompson, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 2:19.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Meade, Matthew FR Archbishop McCarthy 2:20.20 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
95 Taggart, Josh JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:20.20 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
97 Carlsson, Damien FR St. Andrew's 2:20.24 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
98 Graft, Stryder SO Key West 2:20.29 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
99 FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo SO North Broward Prep 2:20.31 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
100 Watkins, William JR Titusville 2:20.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 2:12.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Yared, Tsion JR Pine Crest 2:13.45 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 2:14.40 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 2:15.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Barrett, Jadae JR American Heritage 2:17.31 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
6 Paul, Anne SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:18.31 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
7 Kavanagh, Samantha 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:20.07 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Dawn, Kamari SO Rockledge 2:20.30 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
9 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 2:20.75 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 2:21.73 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Schwartz, Amanda JR Pine Crest 2:25.41 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Emerson, Hanna JR Suncoast 2:25.71 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
13 Fitzgerald, Ashley 7 American Heritage 2:27.35 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
14 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 2:27.94 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
15 Scott, Brooke SO Ransom Everglades 2:28.38 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
16 Ward, Margaret SR Rockledge 2:28.40 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
17 Stocker, Sierra SO Pine Crest 2:29.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Lavrador, Julia SO Satellite 2:29.80 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Lake, Abigail SR Rockledge 2:29.96 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
20 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 2:30.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Demarinis, Nadia SO North Broward Prep 2:30.57 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
22 Hincapie, Jasmine JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:31.83 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Joyce, Victoria FR Rockledge 2:32.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 2:32.06 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
25 Axelrod, Lorrie JR Pine Crest 2:32.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
26 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea SO St. Brendan 2:32.50 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 2:32.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
28 Velez, Johanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:33.12 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
29 Huerkamp, Clara JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:34.88 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Jackson, Tigan SO Astronaut 2:35.21 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
31 Montadas, Marissa JR Carrollton 2:36.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Braswell, Kaitlin SR Rockledge 2:36.55 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
33 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 2:36.57 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Muniz, Cecilia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:36.58 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 Aristhomene, Anaya FR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:37.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Llama, Talissa JR Key West 2:37.28 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
37 Tymorek, Eleanor SO St. Andrew's 2:37.50 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
38 Taylor, Abbey SO Cocoa Beach 2:38.10 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Martinez, Nicole SR St. Brendan 2:38.35 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
40 Meyers, Caroline FR Satellite 2:38.39 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
41 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 2:38.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Lentz, Sarah JR Somerset Canyons 2:39.19 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
43 Thomas, Tori FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:39.44 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
44 pena, madyson SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:40.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Pena, Madyson SR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:40.83 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
46 Fernandez, Daniela FR Archbishop McCarthy 2:41.10 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
47 Madeux, Margeaux SR Edgewood 2:41.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
48 Williamson, Juliana FR Ransom Everglades 2:41.93 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Kinnear, Caitlin JR North Broward Prep 2:42.11 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
50 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 2:42.63 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
51 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SO Titusville 2:42.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
52 Szakacs, Lydia JR St. Andrew's 2:42.81 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
53 Garey, Hana 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:42.96 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
54 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 2:42.99 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
55 Musibay, Camila SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:43.73 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
56 Gilman, Madison JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:43.74 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
57 Rexach, Nadya SO American Heritage (DB) 2:43.79 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
58 Esparza, Stephani JR Titusville 2:44.00 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
59 Rose, Rachel SO American Heritage (DB) 2:44.02 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
60 Wilson, Juliana FR Satellite 2:44.11 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
61 Ethridge, Brayden SR Coral Springs Charter 2:44.22 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
62 Kyramarios-Wall, Arianna SO Titusville 2:44.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
63 Melnicoff, Taylor SR Lincoln Park 2:44.65 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
64 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 2:44.66 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
65 Bremer, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 2:44.87 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
66 Punjwani, Zoe FR Ransom Everglades 2:45.08 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
67 Rodriguez, Cristyl FR St. Brendan 2:45.15 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
68 Rodriguez, Maya 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:45.23 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
69 Kloman, Kristen 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:45.27 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
70 Palazio, Karela SO Gulliver Prep 2:45.83 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
71 Gordon, Emily SO North Broward Prep 2:46.42 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
72 Mariano, Anna 8 Coral Springs Charter 2:47.07 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
73 Bennett, Grace SO Cocoa Beach 2:47.39 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
74 McCartney, Chiara JR Carrollton 2:47.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
75 Kleinman, Haley FR Pine Crest 2:47.79 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
76 Quattrocchi, Ava 7 Cocoa 2:47.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
77 Gorbatov, Nicole FR American Heritage 2:48.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
78 Torregrosa, Libby JR Pine Crest 2:48.48 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
79 Craig, Anna FR Satellite 2:48.88 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
80 Baumhover, Karianna SO Edgewood 2:48.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
81 Kraver, Kaylee FR Edgewood 2:48.95 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
82 Smallwood, Hailey SR Oxbridge Academy 2:49.30 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
83 Louimeus, Lisdrasanac JR Monsignor Pace 2:49.51 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
84 Brady, Alyson SR St. Andrew's 2:49.59 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
85 Noel, Jayden 8 Somerset Canyons 2:49.92 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
86 Wallace, Scotland FR North Broward Prep 2:49.96 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Hilbert, Ashanti JR Stranahan 2:50.00 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
88 Mueller, Andrea FR Edgewood 2:50.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
89 Major, Ariel 8 Lincoln Park 2:50.32 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
90 Atabaki, Natalia FR Ransom Everglades 2:50.62 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
91 Caro, Alina SO Pompano Beach 2:50.66 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
92 Boon, Estelle FR NSU University School 2:50.97 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
93 Hornstein, Julia SO Gulliver Prep 2:51.39 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
94 Dareus, Medjina SO Pompano Beach 2:51.40 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
95 Bequer, Madison SR Ransom Everglades 2:51.82 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
96 Finkelman, Leah 8 Coral Springs Charter 2:51.89 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
97 Krumenacker, Leanna JR Coral Springs Charter 2:52.11 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
98 Amayo, Alexa FR Carrollton 2:52.34 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
99 Weinstein, Jessica FR Ransom Everglades 2:52.64 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
100 Deras Lopez, Isabella SO Key West 2:52.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 4:19.89 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Allen, Owen SR Key West 4:28.81 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Montague, Gabriel SO Satellite 4:28.81 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Wilson, Justin FR Satellite 4:29.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
5 OBrien, Gavin JR Astronaut 4:29.75 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
6 Lestrange, Brendan JR Melbourne Central Catholic 4:30.73 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
7 Stern, Josh SO Satellite 4:31.46 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Cusack, James SR Ransom Everglades 4:33.01 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Smith, Troy SR Rockledge 4:35.39 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Owens, Jabari SR Pine Crest 4:35.66 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Kraver, Joshua JR Edgewood 4:36.18 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Cheatham, Kai JR Cocoa Beach 4:38.49 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
13 Ortega, Gabriel SR Pine Crest 4:38.67 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Devoss, Simon SO Astronaut 4:39.46 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
15 Noble, Ian SO St. Andrew's 4:39.95 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Thompson, Kobe SR Satellite 4:40.56 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Salgado, Sebastian SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 4:40.88 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Sall, Colton JR Cocoa Beach 4:41.05 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
19 Berne, Connor SO Pine Crest 4:41.29 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Esber, Tomas JR Ransom Everglades 4:41.31 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Akar, Jon SR Ransom Everglades 4:43.26 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Young, Kingston SR Key West 4:44.44 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Basford, Nathaniel JR Satellite 4:44.86 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
24 Rizzo, Jack SR Pine Crest 4:45.10 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Gahres, Jeffery SR Space Coast 4:45.14 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Hutchison, Luke JR Suncoast 4:45.31 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Fatovic, Luke SO Pine Crest 4:46.29 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Reijm, Johannes SR Edgewood 4:46.76 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 Kryc, Daniel FR Astronaut 4:47.11 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
30 Dickinson, Luke JR Satellite 4:47.56 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
31 Quolke, Dennis SR Rockledge 4:47.80 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
32 Cummings, Matthew SR Cocoa Beach 4:48.52 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
33 Prezioso, Vincenzo JR Cocoa 4:50.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Mason, Aidan FR Satellite 4:51.81 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 O'Brien, Chase SO Pine Crest 4:52.11 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
36 Rubin, Zach JR Hallandale 4:52.46 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
37 Maceachern, Alasdair SR Ransom Everglades 4:52.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Diamond, Kyle SR Titusville 4:53.59 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
39 Desando, Tyler SR Rockledge 4:53.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
40 Gaines, Japrince FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:54.23 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
41 Maynard, Timothy SR Astronaut 4:54.52 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
42 Guy, Trenton JR American Heritage 4:54.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 Raffinengo, Nicolas SO Oxbridge Academy 4:55.03 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
44 Inocencio, Andrew JR Rockledge 4:55.09 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
45 Dray, Alex SO Ransom Everglades 4:55.51 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
46 Jardon, Daniel SO Archbishop McCarthy 4:55.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Mchugh, Brandon JR Astronaut 4:57.54 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
48 Abrams, Lucas JR Pine Crest 4:57.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Carlsson, Damien FR St. Andrew's 4:57.72 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
50 Colodney, Jakob SR Somerset Canyons 4:57.95 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
51 Taylor, Gabe JR Satellite 4:58.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
52 Lundy, Liam SR Melbourne Central Catholic 4:58.31 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
53 Ramirez, Esteban JR Pompano Beach 4:58.79 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
54 Notari, Fernando JR Gulliver Prep 4:58.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
55 Casacci, Lucca 8 North Broward Prep 4:59.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
56 McAlister, Kai SO Rockledge 4:59.54 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
57 Chapman, Logan 8 Space Coast 4:59.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
58 Clemons, Emory FR American Heritage 4:59.97 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
59 Zaldivar, Andres JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:00.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
60 Sanal, Demir SR Gulliver Prep 5:00.15 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
61 Rodriguez, Gorgie JR St. Brendan 5:00.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 Burns, Graeme SO Satellite 5:00.61 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
63 Sackenheim, Max SO Rockledge 5:00.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
64 Lipsky, Max SO NSU University School 5:01.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
65 Harvey, Austin SO Cocoa 5:01.92 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
66 Bennett, Austin FR American Heritage 5:01.94 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
67 Bennett, Jacob FR American Heritage 5:02.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
68 lott, Nathan SR American Heritage (DB) 5:03.00 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
69 Deligiannis, Dean FR St. Andrew's 5:03.26 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
69 Harvey Iii, Wayne SR Cocoa 5:03.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
71 Vanderburg, Caleb SR Satellite 5:03.35 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
72 Law, Dayton FR Satellite 5:04.02 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
73 Gale, Jacob FR Suncoast 5:04.52 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
74 Dodd, Ian FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:04.81 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
75 Folorsuno, Azeez FR Hallandale 5:05.41 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
76 Head, Ryan FR Coral Springs Charter 5:05.45 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
77 Cunado, David SR Gulliver Prep 5:05.84 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
78 Ward, Reagan SR Titusville 5:06.12 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
79 Reynolds, Nicholas SR Titusville 5:06.38 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
80 Foltyn, Kaesen JR Titusville 5:06.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
81 Jordan, Emari SR Rockledge 5:06.90 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
82 Meade, Matthew FR Archbishop McCarthy 5:07.06 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
83 Sardella, Ian FR Edgewood 5:09.70 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
84 Jebian, Paolo JR Monsignor Pace 5:10.06 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
85 Harris, Devin SR Cocoa Beach 5:10.42 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
86 Norris, Connor SO Pine Crest 5:11.72 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Cox, Theo SR Edgewood 5:11.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
88 Fontalvo, Christian SO Monsignor Pace 5:12.06 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
89 Jones, Malachi JR Titusville 5:12.54 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
90 Romac, Will FR St. Andrew's 5:12.86 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
91 Garcia, Michael SO St. Brendan 5:12.87 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
92 Gonzales, Sebastian FR Archbishop McCarthy 5:12.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
93 Hernandez, Francisco FR Archbishop McCarthy 5:13.00 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
94 Morgan, Hunter 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:13.04 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
95 Gerber, Sebastian SO Somerset Canyons 5:13.35 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
96 Thompson, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 5:13.99 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
97 Worthington, Tyler SO Titusville 5:15.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
98 Davis, Stephen SO Space Coast 5:16.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
99 Torres, Niko JR Archbishop McCarthy 5:17.01 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
100 Duenas, Alejandro SO St. Brendan 5:17.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yared, Tsion JR Pine Crest 4:53.66 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 5:03.25 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
3 Faulhaber, Emily JR Pine Crest 5:04.51 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Tymorek, Eleanor SO St. Andrew's 5:20.11 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Munroe, Madison FR Ransom Everglades 5:20.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 5:21.75 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
7 Fitzgerald, Ashley 7 American Heritage 5:22.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Emerson, Hanna JR Suncoast 5:23.19 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 5:25.78 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
10 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 5:26.31 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Lavrador, Julia SO Satellite 5:27.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Beleznay, Maya JR Pine Crest 5:29.17 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
13 Rukab, Lana SR Satellite 5:30.39 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Ward, Margaret SR Rockledge 5:30.63 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
15 Lake, Magnolia SR Rockledge 5:32.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Hincapie, Jasmine JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:33.70 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 5:34.36 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
18 Szakacs, Lydia JR St. Andrew's 5:34.85 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
19 Groppel, Marie SR Satellite 5:34.87 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 5:35.39 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Paul, Anne SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:35.86 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Trap, Victoria FR Carrollton 5:37.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Velez, Johanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:39.47 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
24 Lawlor, Cassie SR Pine Crest 5:39.70 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Braswell, Kaitlin SR Rockledge 5:40.94 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 Axelrod, Lorrie JR Pine Crest 5:41.58 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Starvaggi, Nina FR Gulliver Prep 5:41.87 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
28 Aube, Sara SR Lincoln Park 5:44.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Montgomery, Gretchen SO Pine Crest 5:45.63 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Stabenau, Gilian JR St. Brendan 5:46.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 5:47.38 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
32 Limperis, Nicole SR Cardinal Gibbons 5:47.65 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
33 Mondelo, Almudena JR St. Brendan 5:47.68 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
34 Kraver, Kaylee FR Edgewood 5:48.42 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
35 Lake, Abigail SR Rockledge 5:49.15 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Kinnear, Caitlin JR North Broward Prep 5:50.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Schwartz, Amanda JR Pine Crest 5:50.82 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Rodriguez, Maya 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:51.06 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
39 Stocker, Sierra SO Pine Crest 5:51.49 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
40 Holmquist, Nyssa SR Satellite 5:52.05 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
41 Barrett, Hayley SR Rockledge 5:52.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
42 Alvarez, Camila JR St. Brendan 5:53.34 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
43 Bergman, Xoe SR Satellite 5:56.32 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Opalinski, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:56.78 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
45 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 5:57.36 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
46 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 5:57.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
47 Rexach, Nadya SO American Heritage (DB) 5:57.71 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
48 Bennett, Grace SO Cocoa Beach 5:59.93 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
49 Mondelo, Almundena JR St. Brendan 6:00.11 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
50 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 6:01.60 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
51 Gilman, Madison JR Cardinal Gibbons 6:01.67 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 6:03.63 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
53 Cicchetti, Madisin SO Rockledge 6:06.68 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
54 Taylor, Abbey SO Cocoa Beach 6:08.10 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Squire, Margo SR Ransom Everglades 6:08.73 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
56 Cassidy, Catarina FR Key West 6:08.95 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
57 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 6:09.29 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
58 Caputo, Gabriella JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6:10.14 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
59 Kloman, Kristen 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:12.32 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
60 Sutton, Sara SR Melbourne Central Catholic 6:12.68 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
61 Minielly, Katherine SO Pine Crest 6:13.00 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
62 Smallwood, Hailey SR Oxbridge Academy 6:13.69 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
63 Cornett, Lahela 7 Lincoln Park 6:14.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
64 Rodriguez, Cristyl FR St. Brendan 6:15.13 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
65 Brady, Alyson SR St. Andrew's 6:15.17 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
66 Gordon, Emily SO North Broward Prep 6:15.23 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
67 Sypek, Corrine JR American Heritage (DB) 6:17.74 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
68 Schwartz, Sierra SO Rockledge 6:18.92 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
69 Orbell, Kelly JR Satellite 6:19.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
70 Quattrocchi, Ava 7 Cocoa 6:21.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
71 Winslett, Ophealia JR Cocoa Beach 6:21.44 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
72 Ruiz-Vega, Andrea SO St. Brendan 6:21.66 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
73 Wallace, Scotland FR North Broward Prep 6:21.85 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
74 Wandoff, Abigail SR St. Andrew's 6:21.89 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
75 pena, madyson SR Somerset Academy (PP) 6:22.19 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
76 Lopez, Kira JR Cocoa Beach 6:22.22 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
76 Smith, Kennedy FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:22.22 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
78 O'Donnell, Lauren 8 Lincoln Park 6:22.87 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
79 Ethridge, Brayden SR Coral Springs Charter 6:24.49 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
80 Mena, Amanda FR St. Brendan 6:24.65 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
81 del Busto, Bella 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:24.88 WA MS Open 1 Feb 12, 2019
82 Boon, Estelle FR NSU University School 6:24.94 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
83 Najarro, Evangeline 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:25.14 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
84 Wilson, Juliana FR Satellite 6:25.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
85 Drawdy, Morgan 7 Lincoln Park 6:25.97 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
86 Martin, Isabela 8 American Heritage (DB) 6:27.01 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
87 Melnicoff, Taylor SR Lincoln Park 6:27.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
88 Silva, Sofia 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:28.08 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
89 Angell, Zoe SO Satellite 6:29.28 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
90 Cingolani, Matilde SR Carrollton 6:29.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
91 Garcia, Valentina SO St. Brendan 6:31.09 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
92 Conyers, Mia FR Titusville 6:31.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
93 Martin, Kaile FR St. Brendan 6:32.04 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
94 Zalewski, Zoe JR Cocoa 6:33.73 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
95 Aristhomene, Anaya FR Somerset Academy (PP) 6:35.25 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
96 Parker, Audrey FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:35.90 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
97 Gouveia, Gabby 6 St. Andrew's 6:35.91 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
98 Slattery, Kyla FR Space Coast 6:37.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
99 Mills, Alexis FR Astronaut 6:37.27 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
100 Novak, Jessica 7 St. Andrew's 6:37.51 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Justin FR Satellite 9:30.10 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
2 Montague, Gabriel SO Satellite 9:39.70 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
3 Allen, Owen SR Key West 9:43.19 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
4 Stern, Josh SO Satellite 9:52.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
5 Devoss, Simon SO Astronaut 10:02.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Ortega, Gabriel SR Pine Crest 10:03.22 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Noble, Ian SO St. Andrew's 10:05.13 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
8 Cummings, Matthew SR Cocoa Beach 10:06.86 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Basford, Nathaniel JR Satellite 10:10.28 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
10 Dickinson, Luke JR Satellite 10:13.75 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
11 Cheatham, Kai JR Cocoa Beach 10:14.47 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Thompson, Kobe SR Satellite 10:15.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Cusack, James SR Ransom Everglades 10:19.06 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Mason, Aidan FR Satellite 10:27.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Young, Kingston SR Key West 10:29.86 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Esber, Tomas JR Ransom Everglades 10:39.56 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Diamond, Kyle SR Titusville 10:39.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Prezioso, Vincenzo JR Cocoa 10:43.06 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Cunado, David SR Gulliver Prep 10:45.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Dray, Alex SO Ransom Everglades 10:45.36 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Abrams, Lucas JR Pine Crest 10:49.74 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Romac, Will FR St. Andrew's 10:51.42 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
23 McAlister, Kai SO Rockledge 10:52.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Rodriguez, Gabriel SR St. Brendan 10:53.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Kryc, Daniel FR Astronaut 10:54.29 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
26 Gale, Jacob FR Suncoast 10:54.76 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
27 Raffinengo, Nicolas SO Oxbridge Academy 10:57.78 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
28 Sackenheim, Max SO Rockledge 11:00.06 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Hohl, Zachary SR Edgewood 11:02.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Rubin, Zach JR Hallandale 11:02.43 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
31 Ramirez, Esteban JR Pompano Beach 11:04.68 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
32 Head, Ryan FR Coral Springs Charter 11:04.74 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
33 Reynolds, Nicholas SR Titusville 11:06.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Harvey, Austin SO Cocoa 11:09.58 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Chapman, Logan 8 Space Coast 11:10.02 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
36 Jardon, Daniel SO Archbishop McCarthy 11:12.34 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
37 Zaldivar, Andres JR Cardinal Gibbons 11:16.15 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
38 lott, Nathan SR American Heritage (DB) 11:16.95 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
39 DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander 8 North Broward Prep 11:18.22 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
40 Berne, Connor SO Pine Crest 11:18.35 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
41 Cordero, Danny JR St. Brendan 11:18.42 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Engelmann, Blake SO Archbishop McCarthy 11:18.51 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Paquet, Thomas FR Coral Springs Charter 11:18.89 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
44 Erikson, Thor SO Key West 11:22.23 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Folorsuno, Azeez FR Hallandale 11:25.13 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
46 Morgan, Hunter 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 11:26.98 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
47 Jones, Malachi JR Titusville 11:27.45 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
48 O'Brien, Chase SO Pine Crest 11:27.69 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Altschuler, Benjamin SR North Broward Prep 11:33.16 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
50 Ward, Reagan SR Titusville 11:34.70 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
51 Chavez, Carson JR Melbourne Central Catholic 11:36.77 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
52 Taggart, Josh JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11:40.11 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
53 Huayamave, Roberto SO Archbishop McCarthy 11:42.88 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
54 Brezin, Jacob FR North Broward Prep 11:43.09 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
55 Branden, Hernandez SR St. Brendan 11:43.95 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
56 Krissel, Ricky 7 American Heritage 11:45.85 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
57 York, Kyle SO North Broward Prep 11:46.76 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
58 Guy, Trenton JR American Heritage 11:47.32 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
59 Gerber, Sebastian SO Somerset Canyons 11:51.40 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
60 Cobles, Caleb 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 11:52.34 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
61 Bennett, Jacob FR American Heritage 11:55.36 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
62 Winkelmann, Will SR Melbourne Central Catholic 11:56.32 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
63 Costello, Everett SO Suncoast 11:56.45 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
64 Maynard, Timothy SR Astronaut 11:57.57 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
65 Desando, Tyler SR Rockledge 11:58.08 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
66 Fontalvo, Christian SO Monsignor Pace 11:58.24 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
67 Torres, Niko JR Archbishop McCarthy 12:03.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Yaari, Daniel FR Pine Crest 12:04.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
69 Phillips, Caleb SO Titusville 12:06.05 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Bennett, Austin FR American Heritage 12:13.00 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
71 Ilvento, Nicholas FR St. Andrew's 12:15.64 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
72 Krishnasamy, Dhilan JR Suncoast 12:19.24 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
73 Karcher, James JR Chaminade-Madonna 12:26.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
74 Shi, Steve SO Rockledge 12:30.58 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
75 Teixeira, Andres FR American Heritage 12:34.69 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
76 Chorney, Bryce JR Somerset Canyons 12:37.72 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
77 Hill, Andrew SO Rockledge 12:38.90 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
78 Williams, Joel SO Pompano Beach 12:44.46 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
79 McKenzie, Josh SR Melbourne Central Catholic 12:46.57 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
80 Herold, Andrew FR Coral Springs Charter 12:46.95 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
81 Soler-Baillo, Andre JR Gulliver Prep 12:47.20 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
82 Virtue, Diego JR Ransom Everglades 12:52.87 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
83 Longman, Nick JR Chaminade-Madonna 12:57.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
84 Farrell, Connor JR Suncoast 13:02.06 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
85 Brown, Tyler FR North Broward Prep 13:02.72 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
86 Colangelo, Logan SR Cocoa Beach 13:04.66 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
87 May, Calvin FR Archbishop McCarthy 13:06.00 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
88 Heminger, Tyler JR Cocoa 13:09.92 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
89 Brogli, Ray SO Key West 13:10.14 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
90 Longman, Kyle FR Chaminade-Madonna 13:18.85 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
91 Baumgarten, Robert FR Lincoln Park 13:19.52 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
92 Williams, Sebastian FR Space Coast 13:20.58 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
93 Sober, Will FR Dreyfoos 13:20.62 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
94 Jackson, Kaelani SR Lincoln Park 13:26.96 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
95 Nyemetz, Sam SO Pompano Beach 13:37.72 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
96 Meeske, Jack JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13:38.51 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
97 Palencia, Martin 7 North Broward Prep 13:41.28 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
98 Kumar, Javi FR Ransom Everglades 13:48.19 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
99 Falla, Andres JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13:55.52 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
100 Gurevich, Jacob 6 NSU University School 14:03.58 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faulhaber, Emily JR Pine Crest 10:55.42 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
2 Yared, Tsion JR Pine Crest 11:16.44 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Tymorek, Eleanor SO St. Andrew's 11:18.50 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 11:36.90 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
5 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 11:37.52 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Fitzgerald, Ashley 7 American Heritage 11:42.17 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 11:47.09 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Rukab, Lana SR Satellite 11:51.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Szakacs, Lydia JR St. Andrew's 11:55.22 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Starvaggi, Nina FR Gulliver Prep 11:56.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Velez, Johanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 11:56.82 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Groppel, Marie SR Satellite 11:58.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
13 Irigoyen , Claire SR Ransom Everglades 12:06.15 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Lake, Magnolia SR Rockledge 12:06.56 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Munroe, Madison FR Ransom Everglades 12:06.86 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Aube, Sara SR Lincoln Park 12:12.99 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Beleznay, Maya JR Pine Crest 12:22.54 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
18 Torres, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 12:30.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
19 Rodriguez, Maya 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:35.13 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Kraver, Kaylee FR Edgewood 12:38.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 12:39.02 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
22 Kinnear, Caitlin JR North Broward Prep 12:39.71 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
23 Montgomery, Gretchen SO Pine Crest 12:39.78 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Gardner, Kyra FR Gulliver Prep 12:41.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
25 Limperis, Nicole SR Cardinal Gibbons 12:43.26 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
26 Gilman, Madison JR Cardinal Gibbons 12:43.60 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Barrett, Hayley SR Rockledge 12:43.61 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
28 Bergman, Xoe SR Satellite 12:46.49 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
29 Craig, Anna FR Satellite 12:48.26 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Holmquist, Nyssa SR Satellite 12:53.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Turner, Andrea JR Cardinal Newman 12:54.91 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
32 Mondelo, Almudena JR St. Brendan 12:55.55 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
33 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 12:59.55 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
33 Mayer, Megan SR Key West 12:59.55 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda SO Ransom Everglades 13:00.63 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
36 Sypek, Corrine JR American Heritage (DB) 13:04.08 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
37 Opalinski, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 13:06.04 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
38 Cassidy, Catarina FR Key West 13:12.92 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
39 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 13:17.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Bannon, Anne FR Gulliver Prep 13:23.19 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Gomez, Keyli JR St. Brendan 13:29.26 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Meyers, Caroline FR Satellite 13:40.22 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
43 Squire, Margo SR Ransom Everglades 13:40.25 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
44 Axelrod, Lorrie JR Pine Crest 13:44.07 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
45 Wallace, Scotland FR North Broward Prep 14:03.59 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
46 Rizo-Patron, Valeria SO Carrollton 14:07.15 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
47 Sutton, Sara SR Melbourne Central Catholic 14:07.31 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
48 Suarez, Camila FR Carrollton 14:25.08 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
49 Silva, Sofia 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 14:28.83 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
50 Smith, Kennedy FR Cardinal Gibbons 14:31.28 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
51 Deng, Lynn JR Suncoast 14:42.18 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
52 Martin, Isabela 8 American Heritage (DB) 14:53.08 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
53 O'Donnell, Lauren 8 Lincoln Park 15:08.21 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
54 Drawdy, Morgan 7 Lincoln Park 15:10.17 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
55 Fred, Camila JR Dreyfoos 15:10.49 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
56 Zimmermann, Kinsey 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 15:30.58 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019
57 Moore, Rory SR Cocoa Beach 15:51.94 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
58 Johnson, Lauren JR Cocoa Beach 15:52.02 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Parker, Audrey FR Cardinal Gibbons 15:52.80 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
60 Smith, Rhiannon SO Lincoln Park 15:54.12 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
61 Abraham, Jessica SO Lincoln Park 16:28.79 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
62 Saylor, Emma JR North Broward Prep 16:38.97 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harvey, Ashantae JR Hallandale 14.27 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -0.2
2 Harvey, Ashanti JR Hallandale 14.94 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.4
3 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 14.96 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.1
4 King, Jade JR Rockledge 15.21 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.1
5 Soto, Cristina SR Archbishop McCarthy 15.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
6 Coleman, Alicia JR Suncoast 15.54 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.4
7 Williams, Monique SO Pompano Beach 15.68 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
8 Toulemonde, Emma JR Cardinal Gibbons 15.72 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.6
9 Jones, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 16.07 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.3
10 Joseph, Jada SO American Heritage 16.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
11 Wallace, Frantysha JR Cardinal Gibbons 16.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.2
12 Salas, Paolina FR Carrollton 17.10 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
13 Rodriguez, Nageline SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 17.21 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.6
14 Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge 17.38 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.8
14 Perez, Alyssia SR Astronaut 17.38 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
16 Carlson, Caroline JR Carrollton 17.42 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
17 Ramirez, Shanise FR Hallandale 17.49 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -0.2
18 De Allende Silva, Isabel JR American Heritage 17.78 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -0.2
19 Paul, Janiyah SO Hallandale 17.84 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.2
20 Clark, Rese SR Rockledge 18.14 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -4.3
21 Walden, Janiya SR Hallandale 18.29 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -0.2
22 Dickinson, Alexa SR Carrollton 18.43 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 0.5
23 Byrd, Kaylah SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 18.54 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
23 Morales, Claudia JR Archbishop McCarthy 18.54 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
25 Chavez, Lily JR St. Andrew's 18.77 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
26 Stouch, Alexandria SR Astronaut 18.80 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
27 Keaton, Seciarra JR Hallandale 18.97 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.3
28 McCalla, Ashley SR Pompano Beach 19.16 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
29 Lewis, Mia FR Cocoa 19.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -4.3
30 Robinson, Tamia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 19.29 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
31 Lynn, Sontavia JR Fort Pierce Westwood 19.46 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
32 Lestrange, Emilie SO Melbourne Central Catholic 19.57 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.7
33 McDowell , Alanna FR Rockledge 19.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.6
34 Tsoukas, Zoe JR Ransom Everglades 19.70 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Kamp, Margaret SO Suncoast 19.71 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.0
36 Mullins, Riley FR Lincoln Park 19.74 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
37 Mathurin, Faith FR Pompano Beach 19.94 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
38 Boothe, Denae FR Pine Crest 20.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.8
39 Davis, Alyssa 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 20.14 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 2.7
40 Ekhaguere, Carissa JR Cocoa Beach 20.15 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
41 Noel, Phalandine SO Key West 20.46 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.5
42 Michel, Samantha JR Stranahan 20.48 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.5
43 Verea, Paisley FR Ransom Everglades 20.63 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 1.2
44 Stokes, Deqaeshia FR Stranahan 20.85 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.5
45 Goodman, Katherin 7 St. Andrew's 21.00 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
46 Popov, Anna 7 St. Andrew's 21.05 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
47 Sherman, Alyssa SO Pine Crest 21.17 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 1.2
48 Sanda, Sarah JR Pine Crest 21.29 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.0
49 Laurencio, Valeria FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 21.33 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.7
50 Tetta, Celeste 8 American Heritage 21.35 CCA Middle School Inv 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.0
51 Perez, Kiana FR Carrollton 21.36 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 1.2
52 Washington, Tori FR Suncoast 21.41 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
53 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 21.48 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.9
54 Havlicek, Emilia JR Key West 21.52 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.8
55 Spain, Lindsey 8 American Heritage (DB) 21.54 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019 -2.8
56 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja SO Space Coast 21.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.4
57 Capelo, Adriana SO Ransom Everglades 21.71 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019 1.2
57 Tyler, Sydney 6 Somerset Academy (PP) 21.71 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
59 Berube-Gray, Charlotte FR Key West 22.04 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
60 Burns, Khyle JR American Heritage (DB) 22.14 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
61 Kellogg, Gabi JR Cardinal Gibbons 22.16 Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
62 Evans Dunn, Faye-Bella 8 North Broward Prep 22.18 Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1 Mar 12, 2019
63 Rodriguez, Arianna SR Coral Springs Charter 22.31 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019 -1.8
64 Parks, Mary FR Key West 22.33 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
65 Locure, Aisha FR Satellite 22.40 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
66 Rockwood , Kate JR Melbourne Central Catholic 22.46 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
67 Zanarini, Lauren SO Ransom Everglades 22.65 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.6
68 Baiano, Carina FR American Heritage (DB) 22.80 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
69 Diamond, Annabel 8 North Broward Prep 23.22 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
70 Maltain, Charlie 8 North Broward Prep 23.76 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019 1.5
71 Stanley, Brittany SR Cocoa Beach 25.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
72 Jackson, Hannah 8 North Broward Prep 28.20 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
73 Terry, Jaqueline SO St. Andrew's 29.70 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saddler, Craig JR Cardinal Gibbons 14.80 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
2 Williams, Markeal SR Hallandale 14.81 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
3 Butler, Timothy SR American Heritage 14.91 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Calixte, Daren SR Suncoast 14.99 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
5 Flegeance, Vincent FR Cardinal Gibbons 15.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Jackson, Earnest SR Glades Central 15.81 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
7 Geathers, Jayden FR American Heritage 15.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Edmond, Gilber JR Fort Pierce Westwood 16.06 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 16.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Thomas, Tristan JR Titusville 17.06 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Esteban III, Marco SR Somerset Canyons 17.08 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
12 Joseph, Carlson JR American Heritage 17.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Martin, Eleazar SO St. Andrew's 17.58 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
14 Perkins, TK JR Key West 17.62 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Altschuler, Graham SO North Broward Prep 17.65 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Martin, Isaiah FR Stranahan 18.19 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
17 Garcia, Andres JR Coral Springs Charter 18.28 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
18 Evetts, Trevor JR Cocoa Beach 18.32 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
19 Hall, Landon SO Cardinal Newman 18.33 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
20 Pratt, Bertram SO Rockledge 18.40 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21 Noble, Dave SO Suncoast 18.62 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
22 Handley, Stephen SR North Broward Prep 18.65 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
23 Oulette, Liam FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 19.24 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
24 Pfeffer, Derek SR Pine Crest 19.35 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Ferrell , Desmond SO Rockledge 19.56 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
26 Borden, Nick FR Astronaut 19.59 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
27 Burr, Ditavious JR Fort Pierce Westwood 19.60 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
28 Rice, Mason JR Titusville 19.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Baptiste, Axel SO Coral Springs Charter 19.64 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
30 Gadsden, Oronde SO American Heritage 19.66 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
31 Burrell, Ricardo JR Lincoln Park 19.89 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
32 Clayborn, Isaiah FR Cocoa 20.08 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
33 Xirinach, Gabriel SO Immaculata-LaSalle 20.24 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
34 Raup , Caige FR Rockledge 20.43 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
35 Pantaridls, Eleftherios FR Somerset Canyons 20.48 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
36 Ripple, Ethan FR North Broward Prep 20.54 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
37 Garcia, Cody SO Astronaut 20.63 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
38 McCurry, Peyton FR Satellite 20.73 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
39 Troilo, Jaiden FR Key West 20.78 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
40 Perry, Trey SO Coral Springs Charter 20.89 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
41 Pastro, Leonardo FR Somerset Canyons 20.94 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
42 Paul, Savion JR Coral Springs Charter 21.01 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
43 Williams, KeyAndre SO Stranahan 21.03 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
44 Neuerburg, Ethan FR Space Coast 21.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
45 Han, Jun-Luke SR Dreyfoos 21.15 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
46 Moran, Ryan JR Cocoa Beach 21.29 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
46 Smith, Kyle SO Astronaut 21.29 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
48 Causey, John JR Astronaut 21.37 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
49 Brown, TyShawn SO Cocoa 21.70 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
50 Curry, Gabriel FR American Heritage (DB) 21.87 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
50 Owens, Thaddeus SO Fort Pierce Westwood 21.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
52 Zhu, Yingyu JR Gulliver Prep 21.90 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
53 Poindexter, Baron JR Somerset Canyons 22.33 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
54 Osborne, Tyrese JR Cocoa 22.53 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Cocose, Chris SO St. Andrew's 22.55 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
56 Audette, Henry FR Key West 22.83 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
56 Hermida, Luke FR Melbourne Central Catholic 22.83 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
58 Pabisz, James JR American Heritage (DB) 23.11 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
59 Preval, Michael FR Key West 24.53 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
60 Testorf, Christian SO North Broward Prep 24.69 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saddler, Craig JR Cardinal Gibbons 38.70 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
2 Calixte, Daren SR Suncoast 39.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
3 Wright, Rasmus JR Hallandale 39.39 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
4 Geathers, Jayden FR American Heritage 40.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Flegeance, Vincent FR Cardinal Gibbons 40.65 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Butler, Timothy SR American Heritage 40.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Jackson, Earnest SR Glades Central 41.10 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Smith , Daryl FR Rockledge 42.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Williams, Markeal SR Hallandale 43.17 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
10 Floyd, Robert SO NSU University School 43.53 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Gadsden, Oronde SO American Heritage 43.70 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Garcia, Andres JR Coral Springs Charter 43.76 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
13 Jones, Isaiah SR Cocoa 43.90 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 Reese, Timothy JR Fort Pierce Westwood 44.13 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
15 Porter, Roqaun SO Glades Central 44.43 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
16 Edmond, Gilber JR Fort Pierce Westwood 44.56 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
17 Pratt, Bertram SO Rockledge 44.57 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Noble, Dave SO Suncoast 44.66 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
19 Esteban III, Marco SR Somerset Canyons 44.69 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
20 Joseph, Carlson JR American Heritage 44.71 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
21 Thomas, Tristan JR Titusville 44.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Perkins, TK JR Key West 45.21 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Daniels, Tyreek FR Titusville 45.25 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Altschuler, Graham SO North Broward Prep 45.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Martin, Eleazar SO St. Andrew's 45.59 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
26 Souza, Lucas FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 45.69 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
27 Evetts, Trevor JR Cocoa Beach 45.92 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
27 Pfeffer, Derek SR Pine Crest 45.92 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Burr, Ditavious JR Fort Pierce Westwood 46.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Miller, Dayvon SR Inlet Grove 46.51 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
31 Rice, Mason JR Titusville 46.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Rukes, Sebastian SR Pine Crest 46.67 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
33 Black, Dylan SR Edgewood 46.73 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Colby, Daniel SO Satellite 46.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Osborne, Tyrese JR Cocoa 46.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Brown, TyShawn SO Cocoa 47.07 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Borden, Nick FR Astronaut 47.14 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
38 Causey, John JR Astronaut 47.43 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
39 Ferrell , Desmond SO Rockledge 47.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
39 Quigley, Caleb SO Satellite 47.45 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Oulette, Liam FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 48.14 Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
42 Belot, Gardy JR Coral Springs Charter 48.20 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
43 Clayborn, Isaiah FR Cocoa 48.34 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
44 Raup , Caige FR Rockledge 48.50 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
45 Blake, David FR Astronaut 48.51 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
46 Antoine, Ritchard SO Stranahan 48.67 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
47 Garcia, Cody SO Astronaut 48.70 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
48 Paul, Savion JR Coral Springs Charter 48.75 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
49 Haight, Chase SR Satellite 48.80 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
50 Noble, Ty FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 49.15 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
51 Vrins, Jayden SO Ransom Everglades 49.19 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Richter, Rowan JR Edgewood 49.44 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
53 Neuerburg, Ethan FR Space Coast 49.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
54 Moran, Ryan JR Cocoa Beach 49.60 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Black, Dillon FR Key West 49.87 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
56 Smith, Kyle SO Astronaut 50.02 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
57 Poindexter, Baron JR Somerset Canyons 50.13 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
58 Preval, Michael FR Key West 50.31 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
59 Baptiste, Axel SO Coral Springs Charter 50.39 Coral Springs City Championships Mar 7, 2019
60 Colton, Connor FR Pine Crest 50.45 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
61 Owens, Thaddeus SO Fort Pierce Westwood 50.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
62 Ripple, Ethan FR North Broward Prep 50.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
63 Pastro, Leonardo FR Somerset Canyons 50.88 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
64 Curry, Gabriel FR American Heritage (DB) 51.02 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
65 Burrell, Ricardo JR Lincoln Park 51.31 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
66 Isaac, Mikhail SR Archbishop McCarthy 51.32 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
67 Pantaridls, Eleftherios FR Somerset Canyons 52.03 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
68 Arango, Christian SR Dreyfoos 52.27 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
69 Engel, Zachary FR Lincoln Park 52.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
70 Powell, Ryan 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 52.71 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
71 Pabisz, James JR American Heritage (DB) 53.84 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
72 Han, Jun-Luke SR Dreyfoos 53.88 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
73 Audette, Henry FR Key West 53.90 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
74 Troilo, Jaiden FR Key West 54.13 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
75 Mores, Caleb SO St. Andrew's 54.83 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
76 Cocose, Chris SO St. Andrew's 56.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
77 Hermida, Luke FR Melbourne Central Catholic 56.49 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Ashantae JR Hallandale 43.85 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
2 Jones, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 44.84 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
3 Coleman, Alicia JR Suncoast 45.74 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
4 Toulemonde, Emma JR Cardinal Gibbons 46.22 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
5 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 46.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Wallace, Frantysha JR Cardinal Gibbons 47.17 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
7 King, Jade JR Rockledge 47.39 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Tacher, Nicole SO Ransom Everglades 47.65 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Soto, Cristina SR Archbishop McCarthy 47.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Carlson, Caroline JR Carrollton 48.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Ramirez, Shanise FR Hallandale 48.92 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
12 Williams, Monique SO Pompano Beach 49.20 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
13 Williams, Kiah JR Hallandale 49.22 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
14 Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge 49.51 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Walden, Janiya SR Hallandale 49.80 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
16 Salas, Paolina FR Carrollton 50.08 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Harvey, Ashanti JR Hallandale 50.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
18 Rodriguez, Nageline SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 50.66 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
19 Clark, Rese SR Rockledge 50.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Forbes, Kayla SR Monsignor Pace 50.94 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Boothe, Denae FR Pine Crest 51.11 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Knowles, Domanique JR Cocoa 51.30 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
23 Smith, Gerbria SR Cardinal Gibbons 51.80 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Joseph, Jadae JR American Heritage 51.87 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Morales, Claudia JR Archbishop McCarthy 52.32 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
26 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 52.82 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
27 Stouch, Alexandria SR Astronaut 52.96 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
28 Owens, Daijia SR Fort Pierce Westwood 53.25 Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
29 Mussenden, Rinaja JR Glades Central 53.33 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
30 Kamp, Margaret SO Suncoast 53.38 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 De Allende Silva, Isabel JR American Heritage 53.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Washington, Tori FR Suncoast 53.59 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
33 Mullins, Riley FR Lincoln Park 54.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Noel, Phalandine SO Key West 54.03 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 Paul, Janiyah SO Hallandale 54.04 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
36 Dickinson, Alexa SR Carrollton 54.11 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
37 Perez, Alyssia SR Astronaut 54.49 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
38 Byrd, Kaylah SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 54.68 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
39 McCalla, Ashley SR Pompano Beach 54.71 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
40 Lewis, Mia FR Cocoa 54.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
41 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 54.98 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
42 McDowell , Alanna FR Rockledge 55.06 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Lestrange, Emilie SO Melbourne Central Catholic 55.11 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
44 Martinez, Nicole SR St. Brendan 55.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Carvajal-Romeu, Mercedes SO Archbishop McCarthy 55.54 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
46 Keaton, Seciarra JR Hallandale 55.77 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
47 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja SO Space Coast 55.85 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
48 Sinaise, Makayla SO Somerset Canyons 56.45 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
49 Parks, Mary FR Key West 56.49 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
50 Brown, Mya SO Pompano Beach 56.85 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
51 Berube-Gray, Charlotte FR Key West 58.04 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Chavez, Lily JR St. Andrew's 58.14 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
53 Mathurin, Faith FR Pompano Beach 58.29 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
54 Grimison, Samantha SR Edgewood 58.46 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
55 Tyler, Sydney 6 Somerset Academy (PP) 58.61 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
56 Baiano, Carina FR American Heritage (DB) 58.95 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
57 Crawford, Lilian FR Lincoln Park 59.43 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
58 Faygia , Alexmary JR St. Brendan 59.76 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Zanarini, Lauren SO Ransom Everglades 59.93 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
60 Zuluaga, Isabel FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 59.99 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
61 Tovar, Ana FR Ransom Everglades 1:00.34 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Mar 16, 2019
62 Sherman, Alyssa SO Pine Crest 1:00.38 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
63 Font, Lucia FR Ransom Everglades 1:00.40 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
64 Kinne, Morgan JR St. Andrew's 1:01.78 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
65 TASMAN, NICOLE SO Titusville 1:02.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
66 Rockwood , Kate JR Melbourne Central Catholic 1:02.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
67 Pittman, Carrie FR Lincoln Park 1:02.79 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
68 Ekhaguere, Carissa JR Cocoa Beach 1:03.02 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
69 Rodriguez, Arianna SR Coral Springs Charter 1:03.05 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
70 Havlicek, Emilia JR Key West 1:03.10 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
71 TRAINA, HAILEY JR Titusville 1:03.11 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
72 Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine FR Lincoln Park 1:07.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
73 Kemp, Alexandria FR Stranahan 1:10.26 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
74 Hakman, Juliana FR St. Andrew's 1:20.00 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cardinal Gibbons 42.30 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
2 Chaminade-Madonna 42.56 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
3 American Heritage 42.91 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Rockledge 43.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Monsignor Pace 43.36 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Glades Central 43.70 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
7 North Broward Prep 43.86 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Cocoa 44.36 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Fort Pierce Westwood 44.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Somerset Canyons 44.78 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019
11 Astronaut 44.92 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
12 Coral Springs Charter 44.93 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
13 Pine Crest 45.10 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 American Heritage (DB) 45.75 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
15 St. Andrew's 45.83 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
16 Immaculata-LaSalle 45.88 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Suncoast 45.89 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Titusville 45.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Key West 45.93 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 23, 2019
20 NSU University School 45.98 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Satellite 45.98 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
22 Melbourne Central Catholic 46.00 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
23 Stranahan 46.19 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
24 Gulliver Prep 46.40 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 18, 2019
25 Archbishop McCarthy 46.62 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
26 Space Coast 46.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Calvary Christian (FtL) 47.77 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019
28 Edgewood 47.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Lincoln Park 48.09 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
30 Pompano Beach 53.31 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019