FHSAA 2A Region 1 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Charleston, Deqavious JR Gadsden County 10.82 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.1
2 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 10.89 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
3 McKee, Justin SR Episcopal 10.92 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
4 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 10.96 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 White, Tracy JR Baker County 10.97 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
6 Willis, Tristan SR Menendez 11.01 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.2
7 Gainer, Henri SR Arnold 11.06 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
7 Peterson, Tyrice JR Raines 11.06 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
9 Cooper, Trai SR Ridgeview 11.07 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.2
10 Harris, Damon SR West Nassau 11.14 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.1
11 Peterson, Trevon JR Raines 11.15 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.1
12 Wynn, Aaron FR Menendez 11.17 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.7
13 Jones, Nazorio SR Raines 11.21 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
13 Rolle, Damone JR Marianna 11.21 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Carson, Jordan SR Ribault 11.22 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
16 Kelly, Shemar SR Marianna 11.24 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 1.3
17 Warsham, Jaylon JR Wakulla 11.25 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
18 Ford, Quinmero SR Arnold 11.26 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
19 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 11.28 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
20 Handy, Jamond SR Raines 11.33 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
20 Lance, Larry SR Westside 11.33 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
22 Edwards, Payton SR Godby 11.34 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Francis, Deandre SO Rickards 11.35 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
24 Whitaker, Lionel FR Rickards 11.36 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
25 Douglass, Caleb JR Rickards 11.37 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
25 McGhee, Damarius SO Pensacola Catholic 11.37 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
27 Harvey, Ahmari SO Florida High 11.39 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
28 Kennard, Nathaniel JR Bolles 11.41 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
29 Ford, Quinmero SR Arnold 11.42 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
30 Graham, Jaleen JR Ribault 11.43 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.5
30 Pulwicz, Eric SR Fernandina Beach 11.43 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
30 Whitehurst, Latrell SO Fernandina Beach 11.43 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
33 Ferreira, Caleb JR Clay 11.44 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
33 Norflett, Antonio SO Wolfson 11.44 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
35 Pittman, Jaden SR Godby 11.46 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
35 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 11.46 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
37 Boyd, Avery JR Godby 11.47 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Gunn, Khalil FR Gadsden County 11.48 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
38 Williams, Jeremiah JR Rickards 11.48 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
40 Jefferson, Jayden FR Godby 11.53 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
40 Rockett, Cameron SR Ridgeview 11.53 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.1
42 Coffey, Richard SR Baldwin 11.55 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
43 Smith, Tyo JR South Walton 11.56 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 1.3
44 Hall, Tayquel FR Gadsden County 11.57 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
44 Jones, Jonathon SR Bishop Kenny 11.57 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
44 Marshall, Brandon SR Raines 11.57 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.9
44 Williams, Darius SO Westside 11.57 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.2
48 Bates, Jaden FR Rickards 11.58 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
48 Tremble, CJ SO Episcopal 11.58 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 0.6
48 Watkins, Jamal JR Rickards 11.58 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
51 Norris , Sedric SR Raines 11.60 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
52 Burke, Kareem FR Raines 11.62 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
52 Ervin, Ja'kari SO Wakulla 11.62 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
54 Daniels, David SR Andrew Jackson 11.64 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
54 Walker, Torey JR Rickards 11.64 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
56 Sanderson, Christian JR Baldwin 11.65 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
56 Simpson, Jhacurry SR Yulee 11.65 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
58 Lee, Avant JR Baker County 11.66 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 0.7
58 Williams , Christion FR Godby 11.66 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
60 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 11.67 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
60 Morgan, Javan SR Florida High 11.67 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
62 Green, Keiarryien SO Florida High 11.68 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
63 Laster, Keandre SO West Florida 11.69 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
63 Williams, Jacob SO Baker County 11.69 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.7
65 Bryant, Jabari SR Rickards 11.70 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
65 Noble, Alexander JR Arnold 11.70 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
67 Bolden, Jordan JR Wakulla 11.73 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
68 Williams, Robert SO Ribault 11.74 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
69 Sanders, Christopher SR Bolles 11.77 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.7
70 Green, Jamari SR Wakulla 11.78 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
70 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 11.78 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
72 Blunt, Aaron JR Ribault 11.79 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
72 Turral, William JR Florida High 11.79 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
74 Smith, Abel JR Marianna 11.80 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
75 Brady, Zacari FR Andrew Jackson 11.81 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
75 Greenwood, Jordan JR Rickards 11.81 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
75 Leland, Jackell JR Godby 11.81 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
78 Kirksey, Bryson SR Bolles 11.82 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
78 Rice, Tian SO Baldwin 11.82 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
80 Evans, Ronald JR Menendez 11.83 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
81 Farmer, Joseph SO Baker County 11.84 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
81 Jordan, Waymond FR Pensacola Catholic 11.84 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
83 Airheart, Samuel SO Bishop Kenny 11.85 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 2.5
83 Lowder, Lewis FR Bay 11.85 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
85 Scott, Richard SR South Walton 11.86 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
86 Bethea, Thomas SR Taylor County 11.87 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
87 Greene, Keyshawn JR Wakulla 11.88 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
88 Thomas, Joshua FR Godby 11.89 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
89 Robinson, Harrison FR Raines 11.90 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.3
89 Straley, Noah FR Bishop Kenny 11.90 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
91 Mangham, Christopher JR Andrew Jackson 11.91 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.1
91 Nelloms, Jordan SO Rickards 11.91 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
93 Brown, Alijah SO West Florida 11.92 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
93 VanJaarsveld, Bruce SO Bishop Kenny 11.92 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.8
95 Jackson, Deshawn SR Menendez 11.93 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 +0.0
95 Pore, Franco SR Bishop Kenny 11.93 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.8
97 Poole, Dana SR Baldwin 11.94 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
97 Randall, Tavian SR Westside 11.94 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.1
99 Coleman, Gabriel 7 Bolles 11.95 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.7
99 Selmont, Luke JR Bolles 11.95 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 2.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 11.97 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
2 Lewis, Jacquell JR Florida High 12.22 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
2 O'Banner, A'Kyrah JR Godby 12.22 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
4 Frost, Naveyh SO Godby 12.24 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
5 Green, Leiya JR Raines 12.25 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
6 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 12.29 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.9
7 White, Denise SR Bay 12.35 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
8 King, Madison JR Godby 12.38 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
9 Grant, Shanelle JR North Bay Haven 12.70 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
10 Forbes, Destiny SO Godby 12.73 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.5
10 Scott, Jhamiah SO Raines 12.73 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
10 Williams, Jakell SR Rickards 12.73 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.2
13 Patterson, Zahria SR Rickards 12.78 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
14 Hayes, Heaven SR Rickards 12.83 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
15 Hamlet, Ameion JR Godby 12.84 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
16 Hardwick, Jade FR Episcopal 12.85 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.8
17 Cox, Janasia SR Gadsden County 12.87 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
18 Pitt, Alexi FR Bolles 12.90 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 2.1
19 Johnston, Caroline SR Episcopal 12.94 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.3
19 Moorer, Janay 7 Bolles 12.94 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
21 Day, Sage JR Wakulla 12.96 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
22 Sanders, Shekinah JR Bolles 12.98 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.3
23 Rawls, Reagan SO Episcopal 13.00 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
24 Alexander, Reggina JR Fernandina Beach 13.04 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
25 Jones, Auzjay SR Bishop Kenny 13.08 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
26 Long, Brooke SR Fernandina Beach 13.11 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
27 Kalandyk, Tyra FR Suwannee 13.14 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 0.9
28 Kirkland, Eryana JR Godby 13.17 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
29 Dennis, Breanna JR Raines 13.20 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
30 Alicea, Janyah SO Suwannee 13.22 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 1.5
31 Collins, Charity JR Ribault 13.23 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
32 Donaldson, Shanya SO Wakulla 13.30 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
32 Patterson, Zahria SR Rickards 13.30 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
34 Campbell, Jadakist SR Taylor County 13.31 Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.9
35 Hix, Harlee FR Arnold 13.32 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
35 Mitchum, Kaylah JR Bishop Kenny 13.32 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
37 Sutton, Kaylee JR Menendez 13.34 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
38 Foster, Aniyah SR Menendez 13.38 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
39 Jordan, Kiarra JR Rickards 13.39 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
40 Arnold , Zinaya FR Godby 13.40 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
41 Abinsay, Shelby FR Bishop Kenny 13.44 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.6
42 Butler, Justice JR Gadsden County 13.47 Maclay Mini Meet 3 Mar 27, 2019
43 Barnes, Taelor JR Rickards 13.48 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
44 Albert, De'Ana FR Wakulla 13.49 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
44 Austin, Anaje JR Bishop Kenny 13.49 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
44 Charlton, Anyia JR Marianna 13.49 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 Duffy, Rebecca SR Bolles 13.49 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.5
48 Reynolds, Elaina FR Ridgeview 13.50 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.8
49 Cotton, Ashanti FR Rickards 13.52 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
50 Ossman, Emily JR Baker County 13.54 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.5
50 Selmer, Chloe 7 Episcopal 13.54 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
52 Bunch, Amaya SO Bolles 13.56 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -1.2
53 Fryson, Amilliyon FR Rickards 13.57 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
54 Nunn, Micah 7 Florida High 13.58 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
55 Shultz, Landrey JR Bishop Kenny 13.59 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.2
56 Robinson, Sade SO Ribault 13.60 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
56 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 13.60 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
58 Miranda, Mailene SO Bishop Kenny 13.63 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 2.1
58 Shaw, Danielle SR Rickards 13.63 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
60 Anderson, Terri FR Rickards 13.64 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
60 Jay, Haeven FR Taylor County 13.64 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
60 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 13.64 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.4
63 Stubbs, Keshanti SO Ribault 13.65 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.0
64 Scott, Cunay SO Baldwin 13.70 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
65 Byrd, Kiara SR Godby 13.71 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
65 Smith, Naveah FR Bay 13.71 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
65 Williams, Catherine SO Ribault 13.71 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
68 Fedd, Takayka SO Andrew Jackson 13.72 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
69 Brown, Joshawna SR Ribault 13.74 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
69 Brown, Sadia FR Clay 13.74 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
69 Edwards, Ella SR Bolles 13.74 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.5
69 Evora, Philippa 8 Florida High 13.74 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
69 Green, Ay'keelah 6 Florida High 13.74 Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational Mar 15, 2019 4.0
74 Cain, Daisha JR Suwannee 13.75 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
75 Danner, Jonviay SO Wakulla 13.76 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
75 Folson, Charmaine SO Rickards 13.76 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
77 Harrison, Ishaunna FR Ribault 13.78 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.4
77 Smith, Anastasia SO Andrew Jackson 13.78 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.4
79 Shultz, Lucy JR Bishop Kenny 13.80 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
80 Hebert, Alisa JR Wolfson 13.83 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.6
81 Lawrence , Kaylin FR Wakulla 13.85 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
82 Jones, Taniya SO Marianna 13.86 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
82 Woodie, Alanah FR Florida High 13.86 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
84 Brown, Takelia FR Andrew Jackson 13.87 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.4
85 Braclet, Christina FR Wolfson 13.88 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
85 White-Stewart, Malayshia SO Taylor County 13.88 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
85 Wright, Emily 8 Episcopal 13.88 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
88 Iszard, Carissa JR Episcopal 13.89 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019 0.9
88 O'Brien-Forde, Sairah SO Bolles 13.89 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.8
90 Wynn, Emonei SR Menendez 13.92 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
91 Goodwin, Amanda FR Menendez 13.94 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.9
91 Jenkins, Evoni FR Gadsden County 13.94 Maclay Mini Meet 3 Mar 27, 2019
93 Dubose, Makayla JR Fernandina Beach 13.95 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
93 King, JaMesha SR North Bay Haven 13.95 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
95 Crump, Symone FR Godby 13.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
95 Maples, Zaniah FR Godby 13.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
97 Washington, Shamaya SO Raines 13.98 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
98 Mathias, Shanice SR Arnold 14.01 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
98 Nickelson, Tamya FR Clay 14.01 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
100 Turner, Cassie JR Baker County 14.04 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 21.56 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
2 Brooks, Marlon SR Raines 21.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
3 McKee, Justin SR Episcopal 22.18 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
4 Willis, Tristan SR Menendez 22.20 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
5 Charleston, Deqavious JR Gadsden County 22.28 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.6
6 Ford, Quinmero SR Arnold 22.31 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 1.3
7 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 22.33 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 22.37 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
9 Coffey, Richard SR Baldwin 22.39 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
10 Harris, Damon SR West Nassau 22.47 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 1.3
11 Greenwood, Jordan JR Rickards 22.48 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
12 Gunn, Khalil FR Gadsden County 22.52 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 1.3
13 Carson, Jordan SR Ribault 22.53 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
13 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 22.53 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Peterson, Trevon JR Raines 22.54 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
16 Burke, Kareem FR Raines 22.61 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
17 Douglass, Caleb JR Rickards 22.64 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
18 Jones, Nazorio SR Raines 22.71 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
18 Kelly, Shemar SR Marianna 22.71 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
18 Peterson, Tyrice JR Raines 22.71 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
21 Watkins, Jamal JR Rickards 22.74 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
22 Cooper, Travis JR Godby 22.98 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
23 Gainer, Henri SR Arnold 22.99 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
23 Jackson, Deshawn SR Menendez 22.99 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
25 Handy, Jamond SR Raines 23.00 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 -0.1
26 Burroughs, Quincy FR Raines 23.08 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.0
27 Kennard, Nathaniel JR Bolles 23.15 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
28 Blunt, Aaron JR Ribault 23.21 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
28 Ferreira, Caleb JR Clay 23.21 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
30 Martin, Tanner JR South Walton 23.24 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
30 Whitehurst, Latrell SO Fernandina Beach 23.24 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Sanders, Christopher SR Bolles 23.25 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.6
33 Noble, Alexander JR Arnold 23.26 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
34 Osborn, David SR Ridgeview 23.28 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.3
35 Cauley, Kristian SR Godby 23.31 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
36 Ford, Quinmero SR Arnold 23.36 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
37 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem FR Rickards 23.44 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
37 Laster, Keandre SO West Florida 23.44 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
39 Boyd, Avery JR Godby 23.46 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
40 Muldrow, Keon SR Ribault 23.48 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
41 Francis, Deandre SO Rickards 23.53 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
42 Pittman, Jaden SR Godby 23.55 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
43 Norflett, Antonio SO Wolfson 23.56 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.3
44 Green, Keiarryien SO Florida High 23.57 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
44 Warsham, Jaylon JR Wakulla 23.57 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
46 Cooper, Trai SR Ridgeview 23.59 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
47 Netherland, Tiki JR Rickards 23.60 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
48 Walker, Torey JR Rickards 23.61 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
49 Whitaker, Lionel FR Rickards 23.63 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
50 Daniels, David SR Andrew Jackson 23.64 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
51 Harvey, Ahmari SO Florida High 23.65 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
52 Burrell, Keion SR West Florida 23.69 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
53 Williams , Christion FR Godby 23.71 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
54 Bates, Jaden FR Rickards 23.77 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
55 Smith, Tyo JR South Walton 23.83 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
56 Straley, Noah FR Bishop Kenny 23.86 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
56 Williams, Darius SO Westside 23.86 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 2.7
58 Rich, Koleion SR Gadsden County 23.89 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
59 Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JR Godby 23.91 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
60 Green, Jamari SR Wakulla 23.92 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
60 Jackson, Jalil SR Westside 23.92 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
62 Brown, Alijah SO West Florida 23.93 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
63 White, Tracy JR Baker County 23.94 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.3
64 Williams, Jacob SO Baker County 23.98 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.5
65 Metzger, Jayson SR Bolles 24.02 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.1
66 Tremble, CJ SO Episcopal 24.04 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.1
67 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 24.06 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
68 Jefferson, Jayden FR Godby 24.10 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
68 Pulwicz, Eric SR Fernandina Beach 24.10 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
70 Reed, Jeremiah JR Suwannee 24.13 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
71 Dove, Ricky JR Andrew Jackson 24.16 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
72 Edwards, Payton SR Godby 24.19 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
72 Marshall, Brandon SR Raines 24.19 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
72 Scott, Richard SR South Walton 24.19 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
75 Graham, Jaleen JR Ribault 24.20 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
75 Sogbesan, Kenny JR Bolles 24.20 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
77 Moore, James FR Wolfson 24.24 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.2
78 VanJaarsveld, Bruce SO Bishop Kenny 24.27 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 3.1
79 Rice, Tian SO Baldwin 24.28 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
79 Turral, William JR Florida High 24.28 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
81 McGhee, Damarius SO Pensacola Catholic 24.32 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
82 King, DeQuan FR Raines 24.33 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
83 Brady, Zacari FR Andrew Jackson 24.35 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
84 Ervin, Ja'kari SO Wakulla 24.38 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
85 Gonzalez, Reynaldo JR Ridgeview 24.42 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 2.7
86 Lorbeer, Jonathan FR Bolles 24.45 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 2.9
86 Pore, Franco SR Bishop Kenny 24.45 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.7
88 Crowdus, Nolan SR Pensacola Catholic 24.50 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
89 Castelo-Galliano, Alejandro SR Bishop Kenny 24.51 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
89 Kierce, Damarius FR Raines 24.51 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.3
91 Williams, Jeremiah JR Rickards 24.52 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
92 Lowder, Lewis FR Bay 24.53 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
92 Rockett, Cameron SR Ridgeview 24.53 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
94 Greenwood, Jalen SR Rickards 24.57 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
95 Brunell, Luke JR Episcopal 24.58 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.8
95 Cannedy, Donavon JR Wakulla 24.58 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
95 Thomas, Moe JR Rickards 24.58 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
98 Jordan, Waymond FR Pensacola Catholic 24.59 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
99 Bradham, Montrell JR Baldwin 24.62 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
100 Brown, Zaki FR Rickards 24.63 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 24.32 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
2 O'Banner, A'Kyrah JR Godby 24.80 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
3 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 24.86 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -1.6
4 Lewis, Jacquell JR Florida High 24.89 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
5 White, Denise SR Bay 25.15 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
6 Green, Leiya JR Raines 25.36 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
7 Frost, Naveyh SO Godby 25.39 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
8 Cox, Janasia SR Gadsden County 25.62 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.8
9 King, Madison JR Godby 25.83 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Jackson, Jaylah SO Wolfson 25.95 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
11 Smith, Shamira JR Raines 26.20 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
12 Williams, Jakell SR Rickards 26.27 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
13 Hardwick, Jade FR Episcopal 26.43 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
14 Forbes, Destiny SO Godby 26.44 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
15 Dennis, Breanna JR Raines 26.48 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
16 Sanders, Shekinah JR Bolles 26.52 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.8
17 Grant, Shanelle JR North Bay Haven 26.53 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
18 Scott, Jhamiah SO Raines 26.56 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
19 Day, Sage JR Wakulla 26.58 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
20 Jordan, Kiarra JR Rickards 26.70 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
20 Noisette, Tenisha FR Raines 26.70 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 3.2
22 Hamlet, Ameion JR Godby 26.73 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Shaw, Danielle SR Rickards 26.74 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
24 Sykes, Jhayda SR Ribault 26.75 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
25 Duffy, Rebecca SR Bolles 27.09 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.2
26 Kelly, Lanayjah FR Godby 27.14 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Nunn, Micah 7 Florida High 27.18 Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
28 Campbell, Jadakist SR Taylor County 27.20 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
29 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 27.30 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
30 Austin, Anaje JR Bishop Kenny 27.37 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
30 Long, Brooke SR Fernandina Beach 27.37 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
32 Carter, Gabi SR Episcopal 27.48 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
33 Moorer, Janay 7 Bolles 27.53 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 2.9
34 Kirkland, Eryana JR Godby 27.56 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
35 Anderson, Terri FR Rickards 27.65 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
36 Cotton, Ashanti FR Rickards 27.66 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
37 Davis, Kali JR Ribault 27.67 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.4
38 Alexander, Reggina JR Fernandina Beach 27.70 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
39 Arnold , Zinaya FR Godby 27.72 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
40 Reynolds, Elaina FR Ridgeview 27.73 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 2.0
41 Aldana, Carissa SO Bolles 27.74 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 2.0
42 Ansley, Lazaria SR Suwannee 27.76 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
43 Iszard, Carissa JR Episcopal 27.83 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.5
44 Lockett, Kayla SO Ribault 27.90 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.4
45 Moore, Mckinna JR West Florida 27.91 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
46 Hayes, Heaven SR Rickards 27.94 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
47 Metzger, Alexis FR Bolles 27.95 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
48 Fedd, Takayka SO Andrew Jackson 28.00 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
48 Rawls, Reagan SO Episcopal 28.00 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
48 Shultz, Landrey JR Bishop Kenny 28.00 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 2.0
51 Butler, Justice JR Gadsden County 28.05 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
52 Culley, Karah FR Fernandina Beach 28.13 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
52 Jay, Haeven FR Taylor County 28.13 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
52 Jenkins, Evoni FR Gadsden County 28.13 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
55 Gibbs, Nikera SR Rickards 28.16 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
55 Kreis, Lauren SR Florida High 28.16 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
57 Foster, Aniyah SR Menendez 28.22 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -2.3
58 Albert, De'Ana FR Wakulla 28.23 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Henley, Aniya JR Rickards 28.32 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
60 Richards, Ki'arie SR Ribault 28.33 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
61 Lawrence , Kaylin FR Wakulla 28.34 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
62 Fryson, Amilliyon FR Rickards 28.36 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
63 Donaldson, Shanya SO Wakulla 28.39 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
64 Patterson, Zahria SR Rickards 28.42 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
65 Meyers, Hannah JR Pensacola Catholic 28.44 Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.6
66 Green, Ay'keelah 6 Florida High 28.46 Bob Hayes Middle School Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
67 Thompson, Tanner JR Episcopal 28.51 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019 0.8
68 Bouie, Shayla JR Ribault 28.54 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.7
69 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 28.60 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.6
70 Alicea, Janyah SO Suwannee 28.61 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 0.4
71 Steele, Anese SO North Bay Haven 28.63 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.8
72 Miranda, Mailene SO Bishop Kenny 28.64 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
73 Abinsay, Shelby FR Bishop Kenny 28.76 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
74 Hastings, Kate SO Bolles 28.81 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 3.3
75 Wright, Emily 8 Episcopal 28.83 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.3
76 Woodie, Alanah FR Florida High 28.86 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
77 Howie, Tamia JR Godby 28.89 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
78 Danner, Jonviay SO Wakulla 28.92 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
78 Selmer, Chloe 7 Episcopal 28.92 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 3.1
80 Stubbs, Keshanti SO Ribault 28.96 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
81 Scott, Cunay SO Baldwin 29.02 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
82 Charlton, Anyia JR Marianna 29.03 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
83 Gibbs, Nikera SR Rickards 29.06 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
84 Mackey, Brittany JR Gadsden County 29.13 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
85 Braclet, Christina FR Wolfson 29.15 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.7
85 Mills, Imani SO Clay 29.15 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.5
85 Wells, Olivia 8 Episcopal 29.15 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 2.9
88 Zubero, Lily 8 Episcopal 29.16 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.6
89 Klassen, Christina JR Bolles 29.21 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 0.5
90 Ossman, Emily JR Baker County 29.22 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
91 Thomas, Milan 7 Bolles 29.29 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
92 Walker, Hiliyah FR Suwannee 29.32 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 -0.1
93 Shultz, Lucy JR Bishop Kenny 29.33 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 2.3
94 Witt, Abigail JR Bolles 29.34 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 2.8
95 Jones, Mon'tayasia SO Suwannee 29.36 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
95 Perkins, Shalana SO Suwannee 29.36 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
97 Dulay, Madison FR West Florida 29.37 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
97 Robert, Megan SO Yulee 29.37 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
99 Thomas, Amya FR Clay 29.40 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
100 Jones, Taniya SO Marianna 29.46 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Jabari SR Rickards 48.44 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
2 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 48.68 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 49.17 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
4 Lopez, Darion SO Pensacola Catholic 49.30 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Suarez, Fernado SR Westside 49.34 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
6 Brooks, Marlon SR Raines 50.24 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
7 Green, Xavier SR Raines 50.34 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
8 Charleston, Deqavious JR Gadsden County 50.63 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
9 Carson, Jordan SR Ribault 50.66 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
10 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem FR Rickards 50.71 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11 Greenwood, Jordan JR Rickards 50.72 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
12 Muldrow, Keon SR Ribault 50.82 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
13 Jackson, Jalil SR Westside 51.30 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
14 Guice, Jordan SO Rickards 51.36 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
15 Watkins, Jamal JR Rickards 51.40 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
16 Burroughs, Quincy FR Raines 51.60 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
17 Harvey, Ahmari SO Florida High 51.63 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
18 Cauley, Kristopher SR Godby 51.64 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
19 Blunt, Aaron JR Ribault 51.67 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
20 Koziolek, Matthew SR Ridgeview 51.73 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
21 Metzger, Jayson SR Bolles 52.03 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
21 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 52.03 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
23 Phillips, Chadwick SO South Walton 52.12 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
24 Burke, Kareem FR Raines 52.13 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
25 Cooper, Travis JR Godby 52.35 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
26 McBride, Rajah SR Ribault 52.39 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
27 Davis , Dejohn JR Raines 52.48 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
28 Coleman, Curtis FR Andrew Jackson 52.49 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Gunn, Khalil FR Gadsden County 52.52 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Priest, Devante SR Westside 52.58 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
31 Pratt, Brandon FR Suwannee 52.64 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
32 Wynn, Aaron FR Menendez 52.77 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
33 Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JR Godby 52.90 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
33 King, DeQuan FR Raines 52.90 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
35 Daniels, David SR Andrew Jackson 52.98 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
36 Sims, D Vante SR Rutherford 53.01 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
37 Morris, Gavin JR South Walton 53.20 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
38 Brazil, Marcus JR Ribault 53.29 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
39 Pierson, Ming FR Florida High 53.47 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
40 Sanders, Christopher SR Bolles 53.49 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
41 Chandler, La'Tavian SO Rickards 53.58 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
41 St Cyr, Spencer SR West Florida 53.58 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
43 Semple, Noah SR Bishop Kenny 53.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44 Hall, Tayquel FR Gadsden County 53.64 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
45 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 53.74 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
46 Straley, Noah FR Bishop Kenny 53.77 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
47 Walker, Torey JR Rickards 53.95 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
48 Douglass, Caleb JR Rickards 53.98 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
49 Bille, Keegan FR Fernandina Beach 54.10 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
50 Kierce, Damarius FR Raines 54.14 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
51 Osborn, David SR Ridgeview 54.25 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Brown, Kolin FR Rickards 54.36 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
53 Cornish-Rogers, Ramonn SR West Florida 54.43 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
54 Donaldson, Ivan FR Rickards 54.47 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
55 Drew, Nate FR Bolles 54.48 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
56 Reynolds, Jeremy JR Rickards 54.50 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
57 Officer, Michael FR Episcopal 54.53 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
58 Rivers, Akil JR Godby 54.54 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Smith, Zamarion FR Wakulla 54.93 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
60 Castelo-Galliano, Alejandro SR Bishop Kenny 54.96 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
61 Cauley, Kristian SR Godby 55.00 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
62 Kilpatrick , Justin SO Wakulla 55.04 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
63 Moore, Amarie SO Godby 55.06 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
64 Sogbesan, Kenny JR Bolles 55.08 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 Hatcher, Freddie SR Andrew Jackson 55.13 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
66 Pierre, Cedric SO Ridgeview 55.18 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
67 Turner, Jamison JR Menendez 55.29 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
68 Handy, Jamond SR Raines 55.43 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
68 McKee, Justin SR Episcopal 55.43 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
70 Curry, Charlie SR Marianna 55.48 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
71 Richardson, Brayun FR Rutherford 55.60 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
72 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 55.63 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
72 Thomas, Moe JR Rickards 55.63 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
74 Halliwell, Garrett SR Yulee 55.73 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
75 Baker, Sheridan FR Pensacola Catholic 55.88 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
76 carter, cameron JR West Nassau 55.95 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
77 Hewins, Jovanni JR Ridgeview 56.00 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
78 Harris, Jamari FR West Florida 56.01 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
79 McCloud, Jay SR Rickards 56.04 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
80 Wilmont, Wesley SR North Bay Haven 56.06 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
81 Miller, Scott JR Bishop Kenny 56.09 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
82 Tillman , Nate JR Raines 56.13 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
83 Koss, Ethan SR Bay 56.14 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
84 Gainer, Henri SR Arnold 56.16 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
85 Brown, Zaki FR Rickards 56.18 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
86 Farmer, Jayden SO Florida High 56.20 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
86 Grogan, Parker JR North Bay Haven 56.20 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
88 Hale, Carson SO North Bay Haven 56.29 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
89 Bryant, Mykell SR West Florida 56.36 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
90 Tremble, CJ SO Episcopal 56.52 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
91 Lindsey, M'Kharis SR Rickards 56.54 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
92 Hammond, Kyree FR Raines 56.63 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
93 James, Burl SR Gadsden County 56.67 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
93 Wilkes, Dalton JR Baker County 56.67 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
95 Goodman, Clarence SO Ribault 56.68 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
96 Kennard, Nathaniel JR Bolles 56.72 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
97 Johnson, Jaquan JR Ribault 56.78 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
98 Smith-Montero, Daniel JR Bay 57.02 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
99 Williams, Robert SO Ribault 57.05 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
100 Stamper, Andre SO Episcopal 57.09 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 55.48 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
2 Jordan, Kiarra JR Rickards 56.48 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
3 O'Banner, A'Kyrah JR Godby 56.92 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
4 Bryan, Patasha SO South Walton 57.36 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Smith, Shamira JR Raines 58.19 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 White, Denise SR Bay 58.25 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
7 Jackson, Jaylah SO Wolfson 58.39 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
8 Kelly, Lanayjah FR Godby 59.13 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
9 King, Madison JR Godby 59.43 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
10 Loriz, Jasmine SR West Florida 59.79 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 1:00.12 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
12 Frost, Naveyh SO Godby 1:00.17 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
13 McEvoy, Harper SO Episcopal 1:00.55 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
14 Meyers, Hannah JR Pensacola Catholic 1:00.96 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
15 Henley, Aniya JR Rickards 1:01.08 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
16 Shaw, Danielle SR Rickards 1:01.36 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
17 Jenkins, Evoni FR Gadsden County 1:01.42 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
18 Austin, Anaje JR Bishop Kenny 1:01.66 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
19 Noisette, Tenisha FR Raines 1:01.68 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
20 Kirkland, Kendall SR Raines 1:01.70 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
21 Duffy, Rebecca SR Bolles 1:01.86 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
22 Gardner, Parklyn FR Episcopal 1:01.92 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
23 Morgan, Tonie FR Florida High 1:02.00 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
24 Thompson, Anaya FR Godby 1:02.04 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
25 Drake-Jackson, Jaliah FR North Bay Haven 1:02.08 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
26 Sutton, Kaylee JR Menendez 1:02.13 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
27 Nunn, Micah 7 Florida High 1:02.21 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Davis, Kali JR Ribault 1:02.28 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
29 Cannada, Annalise 8 Bolles 1:02.74 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
30 Ballard-Witherspoon, Jadelyn SR Menendez 1:02.80 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
31 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 1:03.01 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
32 Jones, Amaya SO Godby 1:03.06 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
33 Culley, Karah FR Fernandina Beach 1:03.08 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
34 Dennis, Breanna JR Raines 1:03.10 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
35 Brown, Anaya SR Ribault 1:03.15 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Green, Leiya JR Raines 1:03.43 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
37 Hastings, Kate SO Bolles 1:03.55 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
37 Sims, Destinee FR Rickards 1:03.55 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
39 Metzger, Alexis FR Bolles 1:03.62 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
40 Odum, Kyra SR Florida High 1:03.74 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
41 Witt, Abigail JR Bolles 1:04.01 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
42 Aldana, Carissa SO Bolles 1:04.03 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
43 Bunch, Amaya SO Bolles 1:04.30 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
44 Sykes, Jhayda SR Ribault 1:04.32 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
45 Rivera, Layne SO Bolles 1:04.34 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
46 Williams, Jakell SR Rickards 1:04.41 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
47 Williams, Armani SR Godby 1:04.54 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
48 Evora, Philippa 8 Florida High 1:04.58 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Gibbs, Nikera SR Rickards 1:04.65 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
49 Kunz, Catherine SO Bolles 1:04.65 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
51 Wright, Heaven FR Godby 1:04.79 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Slebos, Gabrielle SO Yulee 1:05.04 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
53 Kreis, Lauren SR Florida High 1:05.09 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
54 Long, Brooke SR Fernandina Beach 1:05.14 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Day, Sage JR Wakulla 1:05.23 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
56 Iszard, Carissa JR Episcopal 1:05.39 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
57 Ruen, Lauren SR Bishop Kenny 1:05.40 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
58 Zubero, Lily 8 Episcopal 1:05.43 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Morris, Maddie FR Episcopal 1:05.52 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
60 Lockett, Kayla SO Ribault 1:05.54 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
61 Thomas, Milan 7 Bolles 1:05.61 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
62 Bennett, Lydia SR West Nassau 1:05.62 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
63 Butler, Justice JR Gadsden County 1:05.68 Maclay Mini Meet 3 Mar 27, 2019
64 Nickelson, Tamya FR Clay 1:05.91 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
65 Abinsay, Shelby FR Bishop Kenny 1:05.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
65 Griffin, LaShawn JR Rickards 1:05.96 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
67 Lawrence , Kaylin FR Wakulla 1:06.11 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
68 Stilianiou, Alexis SR Clay 1:06.19 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
69 West, Auryn SR Florida High 1:06.22 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
70 Candelino , Jillian 8 Bolles 1:06.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
71 Sams, Jakkia FR Raines 1:06.48 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
72 Thomas, Amya FR Clay 1:06.56 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
73 Austin, Jayla SO West Florida 1:06.81 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
74 Scott, Cunay SO Baldwin 1:06.82 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
75 Youmas, Jailynn JR Menendez 1:06.87 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
76 Whaley, Zoe FR Ridgeview 1:07.13 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
77 McGrath, Kristen SO Bolles 1:07.26 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
78 Tyson, Virginia SR Bishop Kenny 1:07.30 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
79 Domingo, Malia SR Yulee 1:07.36 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
80 Donaldson, Shanya SO Wakulla 1:07.44 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
81 Cotton, Ashanti FR Rickards 1:07.66 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
82 Campbell, Jadakist SR Taylor County 1:07.72 Maclay Mini Meet 3 Mar 27, 2019
83 Thomas, Destiny JR Andrew Jackson 1:07.87 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
84 Taylor, Emma FR North Bay Haven 1:07.90 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
85 Mackey, Brittany JR Gadsden County 1:07.99 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
86 Dulay, Madison FR West Florida 1:08.00 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
87 McVearry, Margaret JR Bishop Kenny 1:08.11 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
88 Albert, De'Ana FR Wakulla 1:08.12 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
89 Turner, Kimberly SR Walton 1:08.20 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
90 Duchene, Blythe FR Ridgeview 1:08.22 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
91 Denson, Cayla SO Florida High 1:08.40 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
92 Griffin, Kyliee SO Ribault 1:08.48 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
93 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 1:08.71 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Asbury, Katherine 7 Bolles 1:08.78 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
95 Thompkins, Ashley SO Bolles 1:08.82 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
96 O'Brien-Forde, Sairah SO Bolles 1:08.85 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
97 Toellner, Victoria SR Pensacola Catholic 1:09.00 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
98 Anderson, Terri FR Rickards 1:09.18 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
99 Frost, Kierra JR Rickards 1:09.46 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
100 Petrucelli, Sofia 8 Bolles 1:09.64 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivera, Chase SR Bolles 1:53.10 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
2 Phillips, Brandon SR South Walton 1:55.00 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
3 Suarez, Fernado SR Westside 1:55.21 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
4 Hicks, Charles SR Bolles 1:55.61 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
5 Daleo, Jacob JR South Walton 1:55.84 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Green, Xavier SR Raines 1:55.88 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
7 Guice, Jordan SO Rickards 1:59.91 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Perez, Elias SR Ridgeview 2:00.33 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
9 Rutkowski, Cole SO Bolles 2:01.00 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
10 Fetchero, Vincent SR Bishop Kenny 2:01.17 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
11 Hastings, Alex SR Bolles 2:01.75 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
12 Ossi, Jacob JR Bishop Kenny 2:02.17 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
13 Brazil, Marcus JR Ribault 2:02.42 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Kahn, Kamran SR Bolles 2:02.48 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
15 Barnes, Cornelius JR Godby 2:02.77 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
16 Speights, Ajajaughn SR Suwannee 2:03.89 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
17 King, DeQuan FR Raines 2:04.01 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 McBride, Rajah SR Ribault 2:04.03 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
19 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 2:04.27 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Khan, Kamren SR Bolles 2:04.52 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
21 Brady, Will FR Bolles 2:04.54 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
22 Kennelly, Brad SR Bishop Kenny 2:04.66 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
23 Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel JR Ridgeview 2:04.83 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
24 Pratt, Brandon FR Suwannee 2:04.91 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
25 Kennedy, Matthew SR Bishop Kenny 2:05.00 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 King, Jaquon FR Raines 2:05.60 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
27 Nesi, Joel SR Ridgeview 2:06.03 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
28 Bryant, Jabari SR Rickards 2:06.25 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
29 Brown, Kolin FR Rickards 2:06.88 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
30 Muldrow, Keon SR Ribault 2:07.13 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
31 Aten-Re, Imsety SR Raines 2:07.50 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
32 Duhnoski, Colin FR Bolles 2:07.61 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
33 Dean, Riley SR Fernandina Beach 2:08.08 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
34 Straley, Noah FR Bishop Kenny 2:08.49 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
35 James, Burl SR Gadsden County 2:08.50 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
36 Wagner, Zach FR Bishop Kenny 2:08.51 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
37 Moore, Amarie SO Godby 2:08.55 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
38 Kinder, Terrell SO Raines 2:08.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
39 Metzger, Jayson SR Bolles 2:09.08 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
40 Teal, Michael SO Bishop Kenny 2:09.38 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
41 Camp, William SO Bolles 2:09.63 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
42 Brownlee, Jalen SO Rickards 2:09.77 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
43 Frietze, Dominik SO Ridgeview 2:09.88 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
44 Wiedeman, Daniel JR Wakulla 2:10.12 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 McCloud, Jay SR Rickards 2:10.24 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
46 Farmer, Jayden SO Florida High 2:10.46 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
47 Chandler, La'Tavian SO Rickards 2:10.49 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
48 Fewell, Dan JR Bolles 2:10.75 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Officer, Michael FR Episcopal 2:10.94 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
50 Tillman , Nate JR Raines 2:11.47 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
51 Mohamad, Bilal SR Arnold 2:11.49 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
52 Murzyn, Matthew SR North Bay Haven 2:11.54 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
53 Amerson, Dequan SO Baldwin 2:12.18 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Smith, Noah SO Yulee 2:12.46 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
55 Rogers, Wells SR Fernandina Beach 2:12.93 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
56 Wiggins, Gary SO Andrew Jackson 2:12.94 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
57 Cauley, Kristian SR Godby 2:13.34 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
58 Axon, Chad FR Ribault 2:13.58 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
59 Bennett, Mason SR Arnold 2:13.69 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
60 Courter, Sam SO Menendez 2:13.78 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
61 Cruz-Marcelo, Ricardo SR Suwannee 2:14.08 Bradford Invitational Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
62 Kilpatrick , Justin SO Wakulla 2:14.30 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
63 Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JR Godby 2:14.35 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
64 Stewart, Dylan JR Arnold 2:14.71 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
65 Haigler, Marcus JR Florida High 2:15.13 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
66 Madrid, Daniel SR Bishop Kenny 2:15.33 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
67 Hicks, Ben SR North Bay Haven 2:15.52 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
68 Cooper, Travis JR Godby 2:15.72 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
69 Neil, Robert SO Yulee 2:15.96 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
70 Hunter, Brandon SR Arnold 2:16.02 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
71 McCord, Mason JR Wakulla 2:16.05 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
72 Kendall, Alex SR Arnold 2:16.30 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
73 Miles, Gabriel SO Rickards 2:16.62 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
74 Comperr, Zamuel SR Bay 2:16.65 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
75 Lopez, German JR Yulee 2:16.94 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
76 Duran, Luis SO Clay 2:16.98 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
77 Wells, Jon JR Yulee 2:17.19 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
78 Lumbag, Jonathan SO Bishop Kenny 2:17.57 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
79 Butler, Grant JR Bishop Kenny 2:17.58 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
80 Sims, D Vante SR Rutherford 2:17.63 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
81 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem FR Rickards 2:18.22 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
82 Mayer, Ryan SO Bishop Kenny 2:18.46 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
83 Jefferson, Cameron SR Baker County 2:19.23 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
84 LaBorde, Jack JR Episcopal 2:19.29 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
85 Ryan, Aidan 8 Bolles 2:19.35 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
86 Porter, Ben SO North Bay Haven 2:19.56 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
87 Pitts, Donnie FR Wakulla 2:19.75 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
88 Cole, Simon SO Wakulla 2:19.80 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
89 Merritt, Matthew FR Andrew Jackson 2:20.02 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
90 Nelson, Miles SR Wakulla 2:20.08 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
91 Koss, Ethan SR Bay 2:20.09 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
92 Cywes, Alexander SR Bolles 2:20.17 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
92 McClure, Matthew FR Bolles 2:20.17 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
94 Carmody, Rory SR West Florida 2:20.19 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
94 Reidy, Grant SO Bishop Kenny 2:20.19 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
96 Waiguru, Carlton SO Clay 2:20.39 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
97 Howard, Jefferry FR Menendez 2:20.53 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
98 Hewins, Jovanni JR Ridgeview 2:20.58 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
99 Votaw, Stephen JR Wakulla 2:20.60 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
100 Lopez, Aidan SO West Florida 2:21.01 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jordan, Kiarra JR Rickards 2:18.44 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Hastings, Kate SO Bolles 2:23.15 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
3 Rivera, Layne SO Bolles 2:23.29 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
4 Peele, Madison SR South Walton 2:24.10 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Scali, Heidi FR South Walton 2:24.21 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Montoya, Maxine SO Bolles 2:24.92 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
7 Thompson, Anaya FR Godby 2:25.04 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
8 Thompson, Tanner JR Episcopal 2:26.20 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Witt, Abigail JR Bolles 2:26.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
10 Atcherson, Nia 7 Episcopal 2:27.41 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
11 Csikai, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 2:27.52 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
12 Jones, Amaya SO Godby 2:28.20 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
13 Dean, Olivia SO Florida High 2:28.50 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
14 Areola, Maria SR West Florida 2:28.93 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
15 Ropp, Hadley FR Bolles 2:29.29 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 Kunz, Catherine SO Bolles 2:29.35 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
17 Kummings, Helena JR Bolles 2:29.36 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
18 Csikai, Anna SR Bolles 2:29.63 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
19 Sander-Nazario, India SR Florida High 2:30.45 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
20 Bata, Leila 7 Bolles 2:30.47 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
21 Locke, Lauren SR Marianna 2:31.18 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
22 Schmidt, Mary SO Bishop Kenny 2:31.30 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
23 Brown, Anaya SR Ribault 2:32.62 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
24 Fletcher, Julia SR Bishop Kenny 2:32.67 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Canavan, Amber FR Bishop Kenny 2:33.07 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
26 Duffy, Rebecca SR Bolles 2:33.22 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
27 Sams, Jakkia FR Raines 2:34.18 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
28 Henley, Aniya JR Rickards 2:34.40 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
29 Coleman, Niya 8 Florida High 2:34.65 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Saunders, Kathryn FR Bishop Kenny 2:34.84 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
31 Bennett, Lydia SR West Nassau 2:34.93 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
32 Gardner, Parklyn FR Episcopal 2:35.07 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 West, Auryn SR Florida High 2:35.43 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
34 Loriz, Jasmine SR West Florida 2:35.50 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
35 Portugal, Araceli SO West Florida 2:35.70 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
36 Reid, Selket FR Raines 2:35.80 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
37 McGrath, Kristen SO Bolles 2:35.90 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Glenn, Mackenize FR Episcopal 2:36.26 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
39 Kelly, Lanayjah FR Godby 2:36.30 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
40 Evans, Catharine JR Bishop Kenny 2:36.72 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Langston, Alyssa SR Wakulla 2:36.91 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
42 Duchene, Blythe FR Ridgeview 2:37.88 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
43 O'Riordan, Maeve SR Bolles 2:38.16 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
44 Kowkabany, Hannah 7 Episcopal 2:38.27 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
45 Fetchero, Kara SO Bishop Kenny 2:38.67 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
46 O'Connell-Becker, Megan SO Bishop Kenny 2:39.03 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
47 Abinsay, Shelby FR Bishop Kenny 2:39.21 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
48 Burgstiner , Suki 7 Bolles 2:39.38 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
49 Morris, Maddie FR Episcopal 2:39.48 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
50 Mott, Mallory SR West Florida 2:39.80 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
51 Ruen, Lauren SR Bishop Kenny 2:40.10 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
52 Alligood, Madison JR Bishop Kenny 2:40.26 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
53 Parker, Lydia SR Yulee 2:40.29 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
54 Sims, Destinee FR Rickards 2:40.93 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
55 Jefferson , Jaquesha SR Wakulla 2:40.98 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
56 McKenzie, Natalie FR North Bay Haven 2:42.26 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
57 Popp, Maddie FR Bolles 2:42.28 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
58 Lee, Isabella 6 Bolles 2:42.71 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Smith, Mabel JR Episcopal 2:43.07 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
60 McMahan, Emma SO Bishop Kenny 2:43.10 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
61 Trent, Lindsey FR Bishop Kenny 2:44.49 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
62 Pease, Krishanti SO Raines 2:44.67 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
63 Thomas, Kylie JR Pensacola Catholic 2:44.69 Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 McVearry, Margaret JR Bishop Kenny 2:45.03 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
65 Whitshell, Marina FR Wakulla 2:45.18 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
66 Tyson, Virginia SR Bishop Kenny 2:45.23 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
67 Bunn, Jordan SR Bolles 2:45.31 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
67 Holland, Caroline SR Bolles 2:45.31 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
69 Votaw, Tirzah SO Wakulla 2:45.33 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
70 Smith, Caroline JR Episcopal 2:45.81 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
71 Anferova, Katy SO Ridgeview 2:45.97 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
72 Wrye, Morgan SR Fernandina Beach 2:46.20 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
73 Pelfrey, Savannah FR Baker County 2:46.22 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
74 Turner, Kimberly SR Walton 2:46.30 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
75 Lamb, Nellie FR Suwannee 2:46.43 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
76 Tirado, Melanie JR Bishop Kenny 2:46.70 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
77 Kowkabany, Ellie SO Episcopal 2:46.85 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
78 Robert, Megan SO Yulee 2:46.92 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
79 Mota, Arieal SO Clay 2:47.06 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
80 Warren, Livi SO Bishop Kenny 2:47.41 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
81 Alford, Clara FR Wakulla 2:47.96 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
82 Odum, Kyra SR Florida High 2:47.99 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
83 Ossi, Rachel FR Bishop Kenny 2:48.35 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
84 Hancock, Madison SO Bay 2:48.36 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
85 Riggs, Elizabeth JR Episcopal 2:48.75 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
86 Slebos, Gabrielle SO Yulee 2:48.80 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
87 Concha, Marley FR Menendez 2:48.88 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
88 Hix, Brianna FR Arnold 2:48.97 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
89 Austin, Anaje JR Bishop Kenny 2:49.52 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
90 Wilson, Anna 8 Episcopal 2:49.53 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
91 Schaefer, Hayley JR Ridgeview 2:49.82 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
92 Owenby, Eryn SR Yulee 2:50.09 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
93 McClure, Elizabeth 6 Bolles 2:50.63 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
94 Domingo, Malia SR Yulee 2:50.65 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
95 Magruder, Anna JR Ridgeview 2:50.79 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
96 Thompkins, Diamond SO Florida High 2:50.89 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
97 Hartle, Hailey SO Bishop Kenny 2:52.16 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
98 Holzbaur, Eve SO Bishop Kenny 2:52.39 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
99 Johnson, Semaj SO Raines 2:52.65 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
100 Foutch , Berry 6 Bolles 2:53.48 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hicks, Charles SR Bolles 4:15.37 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
2 Rivera, Chase SR Bolles 4:15.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
3 Nesi, Joel SR Ridgeview 4:22.44 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
4 Hastings, Alex SR Bolles 4:23.92 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
5 Khan, Kamren SR Bolles 4:26.30 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
6 Foltz, Ben SR Bolles 4:28.81 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
7 Brady, Will FR Bolles 4:30.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Daleo, Jacob JR South Walton 4:31.64 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
9 Sorensen, John SR Fernandina Beach 4:33.18 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Gindl, Phillip JR West Florida 4:33.65 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11 Mohamad, Bilal SR Arnold 4:33.91 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
12 Rutkowski, Cole SO Bolles 4:35.02 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
13 Kennedy, Matthew SR Bishop Kenny 4:35.11 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
14 Fetchero, Vincent SR Bishop Kenny 4:36.31 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
15 Porter, Chris SR Rickards 4:36.55 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
16 Duhnoski, Colin FR Bolles 4:38.59 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
17 Ossi, Jacob JR Bishop Kenny 4:38.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Bennett, Mason SR Arnold 4:39.74 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
19 Brownlee, Jalen SO Rickards 4:41.39 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
19 Guice, Jordan SO Rickards 4:41.39 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
21 Wagner, Zach FR Bishop Kenny 4:43.61 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
22 Camp, William SO Bolles 4:44.53 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
23 Blake, Joseph SR Pensacola Catholic 4:45.42 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
24 Dean, Riley SR Fernandina Beach 4:45.47 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
25 Kwiatkowski, Caden SO Fernandina Beach 4:47.56 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
26 Wiedeman, Daniel JR Wakulla 4:47.94 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
27 Teal, Michael SO Bishop Kenny 4:47.96 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
28 Frietze, Dominik SO Ridgeview 4:48.72 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
29 Kelley, Keith SR Ridgeview 4:49.62 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Cruz-Marcelo, Ricardo SR Suwannee 4:52.88 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
31 Waitrovich, Andrew JR Bishop Kenny 4:53.28 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
32 Officer, Michael FR Episcopal 4:53.71 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
33 Kinder, Terrell SO Raines 4:54.50 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
34 Richards, Malachi SR Rickards 4:54.66 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
35 McCord, Mason JR Wakulla 4:55.10 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
36 Ryan, Aidan 8 Bolles 4:55.24 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
36 Votaw, Stephen JR Wakulla 4:55.24 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
38 Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel JR Ridgeview 4:56.24 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
39 Hodges, John SO Yulee 4:56.36 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
40 Pease, Jack JR Bishop Kenny 4:56.85 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
41 Aldrich, Kenneth JR Yulee 4:56.93 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
42 McClure, Matthew FR Bolles 4:57.40 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
43 Blazer, Cooper SO South Walton 4:57.75 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
44 Salmon, Riley SR Fernandina Beach 4:58.13 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
45 Canoura, Alexander SR Menendez 4:58.15 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
46 Waiguru, Carlton SO Clay 4:58.55 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
47 Mayer, Ryan SO Bishop Kenny 5:00.10 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
48 Drew, Nate FR Bolles 5:00.28 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
49 Aten-Re, Imsety SR Raines 5:01.07 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
50 Carmody, Rory SR West Florida 5:01.69 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
51 Fewell, Dan JR Bolles 5:01.87 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
52 Gray, Thomas SO Fernandina Beach 5:02.33 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
53 Speights, Ajajaughn SR Suwannee 5:02.48 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
54 Hasan, Aidin SO Bolles 5:03.96 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
55 Camp, Jack 6 Bolles 5:04.66 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
56 Courter, Sam SO Menendez 5:05.55 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
57 Castano, Morgan JR Florida High 5:05.73 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
58 Kendall, Alex SR Arnold 5:05.90 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
59 Kelbert, Ian SO Menendez 5:07.19 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
60 Jefferson, Cameron SR Baker County 5:07.28 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
61 Lopez, Aidan SO West Florida 5:07.60 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
62 Miles, Gabriel SO Rickards 5:09.50 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
63 Waldrep, Chris SO Bishop Kenny 5:09.57 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
64 McGraw, Andrew 8 Bolles 5:09.81 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
65 Swani, Akshay SO Bolles 5:10.93 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
66 Barnes, Cornelius JR Godby 5:11.32 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
67 Javurek, Joey JR Bishop Kenny 5:13.05 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
68 Land, Hunter FR Suwannee 5:13.29 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
69 Neil, Robert SO Yulee 5:13.92 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
70 Hunter, Brandon SR Arnold 5:14.67 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
71 Moreno, Pablo SO Bishop Kenny 5:15.63 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
72 Pitts, Donnie FR Wakulla 5:16.59 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
73 Marchigiano, Michael SO Bishop Kenny 5:17.22 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
74 Bybee, Luke JR Clay 5:17.48 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
75 Comperr, Zamuel SR Bay 5:17.57 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
76 Mendis, Dinith SR Bishop Kenny 5:17.87 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
77 Thomas, Matthew 8 Bolles 5:18.67 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
78 Jubran, Alex FR Bishop Kenny 5:19.59 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
79 Cratem, John FR Bishop Kenny 5:19.70 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
80 Reyes, Jonathan FR Chipley 5:19.78 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
81 Axon, Chad FR Ribault 5:19.99 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
82 DeLuna, Joseph FR North Bay Haven 5:21.66 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
83 Vermillion, Nick FR Episcopal 5:21.86 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
84 Chandler, La'Tavian SO Rickards 5:22.37 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
85 Clark, William SO Menendez 5:22.39 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
86 Smith, Luke FR Episcopal 5:22.42 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
87 Harmon, Matt SR Pensacola Catholic 5:23.03 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
88 Mendis, Pasas SO Bishop Kenny 5:23.36 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
89 Echols, Jacob SR Baker County 5:23.52 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
90 Cathey, Lucas SR Ridgeview 5:23.77 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
91 LaBorde, Jack JR Episcopal 5:23.97 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
92 Duran, Luis SO Clay 5:24.44 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
93 Cole, Simon SO Wakulla 5:24.81 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
94 Butler, Grant JR Bishop Kenny 5:25.32 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
95 Kilpatrick, Logan FR Wakulla 5:25.96 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
96 Lumbag, Jonathan SO Bishop Kenny 5:26.00 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
97 Mickel, Christopher SR Ridgeview 5:26.46 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
98 Nihalani, Mayank SO Bolles 5:27.76 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
99 Grogan, Sean SR North Bay Haven 5:28.30 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
100 Stanley, Hunter 7 Florida High 5:28.81 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Csikai, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 5:21.24 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
2 Kummings, Helena JR Bolles 5:21.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
3 Montoya, Maxine SO Bolles 5:22.35 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
4 Locke, Lauren SR Marianna 5:27.64 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Wyer, Brianna SR Pensacola Catholic 5:28.74 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
6 O'Riordan, Maeve SR Bolles 5:29.50 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Williams, Summer SR Florida High 5:31.69 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
8 Fletcher, Julia SR Bishop Kenny 5:33.81 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
9 Hastings, Kate SO Bolles 5:35.79 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
10 Kunz, Catherine SO Bolles 5:36.45 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
11 Parker, Lydia SR Yulee 5:36.81 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
12 Smith, Caroline JR Episcopal 5:37.69 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
13 Holland, Caroline SR Bolles 5:38.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
14 Josephson, Samantha JR Bolles 5:38.26 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
15 Mickler, Ella 8 Bolles 5:39.83 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
16 Calder, Sydnee FR Fernandina Beach 5:42.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
17 Evans, Catharine JR Bishop Kenny 5:43.27 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
18 Schmidt, Mary SO Bishop Kenny 5:43.46 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
19 Dean, Olivia SO Florida High 5:43.50 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
20 McGrane, Shannon SR Bolles 5:44.37 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
21 Hix, Brianna FR Arnold 5:45.55 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
22 Frymire, Sheri SR Pensacola Catholic 5:45.96 Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Witt, Abigail JR Bolles 5:45.96 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Ropp, Hadley FR Bolles 5:46.44 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
25 Areola, Maria SR West Florida 5:47.42 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
26 Bata, Leila 7 Bolles 5:47.44 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Bunn, Jordan SR Bolles 5:47.56 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
28 Alligood, Madison JR Bishop Kenny 5:47.68 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
29 Mullaney, Grace SO Bishop Kenny 5:47.85 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
30 Albertelli, Anna SO Bishop Kenny 5:47.91 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
31 Grant, Skylar JR West Florida 5:49.04 Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Lee, Isabella 6 Bolles 5:49.93 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
33 Burgstiner , Suki 7 Bolles 5:50.59 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
34 Kowkabany, Hannah 7 Episcopal 5:51.14 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
35 Langston, Alyssa SR Wakulla 5:51.34 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Csikai, Anna SR Bolles 5:53.19 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
37 Ashley, Marisa SO Arnold 5:53.52 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
38 Popp, Maddie FR Bolles 5:53.70 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
39 Magruder, Anna JR Ridgeview 5:54.05 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
40 Canavan, Amber FR Bishop Kenny 5:54.64 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
41 Richardson , Anna 6 Bolles 5:56.50 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
42 Alford, Clara FR Wakulla 5:56.70 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
43 McClure, Elizabeth 6 Bolles 5:57.52 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
44 Smith, Mabel JR Episcopal 5:59.20 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
45 Saunders, Kathryn FR Bishop Kenny 5:59.38 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
46 Clarke, Madison FR West Florida 6:01.45 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
47 Durden, Shannon SO West Nassau 6:02.47 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
48 Sander-Nazario, India SR Florida High 6:03.03 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
49 Riggs, Elizabeth JR Episcopal 6:03.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
50 Glenn, Mackenize FR Episcopal 6:04.00 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
51 McMahan, Emma SO Bishop Kenny 6:04.66 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
52 McGrath, Kristen SO Bolles 6:06.17 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
53 Jefferson , Jaquesha SR Wakulla 6:06.31 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
54 Concha, Marley FR Menendez 6:06.69 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
55 Fetchero, Kara SO Bishop Kenny 6:06.98 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
56 Trent, Lindsey FR Bishop Kenny 6:08.59 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
57 McKenzie, Natalie FR North Bay Haven 6:09.51 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
58 Albertelli, Marie SO Bishop Kenny 6:10.40 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
59 Duhnoski, Madeline SR Bolles 6:12.22 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
60 Maxwell, Rachel SR Bishop Kenny 6:13.24 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
61 Pelfrey, Savannah FR Baker County 6:13.87 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
62 Otero, Natalie SO Bishop Kenny 6:15.42 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
63 Prince, Maren FR Wakulla 6:16.32 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
64 Hodge, Hadley JR Bolles 6:16.95 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
65 Green, Ariah SR South Walton 6:17.09 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
66 Votaw, Tirzah SO Wakulla 6:17.35 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
67 Nichol, Amelie JR Fernandina Beach 6:18.01 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
68 Knight, Hallie SO Bishop Kenny 6:19.32 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
69 Keller, Leah 7 Florida High 6:20.22 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
70 Blitch, Elizabeth FR Wakulla 6:20.85 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
71 Jones, Jordan SR Florida High 6:21.54 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
72 Wilson, Anna 8 Episcopal 6:22.75 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
73 Hartle, Hailey SO Bishop Kenny 6:22.92 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
74 Pritchard, Daniele SR Yulee 6:24.19 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
75 Haynes, Amelia FR Episcopal 6:26.79 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
76 Blackburn, Madison FR Clay 6:27.55 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
77 Damme, Ulyane FR Clay 6:28.56 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
78 Jones, Jackson JR Episcopal 6:28.72 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
79 Young, Izabelle FR Bishop Kenny 6:29.42 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
80 Gaynor, Alana JR West Florida 6:29.71 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
81 Daniels, Emily SO Yulee 6:30.45 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
82 Turner, Kimberly SR Walton 6:31.08 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
83 Weiner, Astrid SO Menendez 6:31.50 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
84 Mota, Arieal SO Clay 6:32.76 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
85 Sumbeling, Janelle FR Bishop Kenny 6:33.32 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
86 Clay, Annalee FR Clay 6:33.38 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
87 Kelley, Emilia FR Arnold 6:33.76 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
88 Cooper, Diamond JR Wakulla 6:34.77 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
89 Dunbar, Olivia FR North Bay Haven 6:37.87 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
90 Vivaldo, Alejandra SO Rickards 6:38.07 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
91 Kaldor, Lauren JR Bishop Kenny 6:38.50 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
92 Prince, Nina JR Wakulla 6:38.63 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
93 Reinhold, Riley FR Menendez 6:39.56 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
94 McGinley, Montana FR Baker County 6:40.23 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
95 Lamb, Nellie FR Suwannee 6:41.08 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
96 Gutierrez-Tapia, Alysha JR Florida High 6:41.10 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
97 Rathet , Ava Rose 8 Bolles 6:41.39 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
98 Schaefer, Hayley JR Ridgeview 6:41.59 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
99 Campbell, Maddy SR Arnold 6:41.62 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
100 Etheridge, Gabrielle FR Clay 6:42.01 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hicks, Charles SR Bolles 8:49.62 Arcadia Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Hastings, Alex SR Bolles 9:27.54 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Rivera, Chase SR Bolles 9:30.99 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
4 Sorensen, John SR Fernandina Beach 9:34.35 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
5 Khan, Kamren SR Bolles 9:36.06 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Gindl, Phillip JR West Florida 9:39.09 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
7 Nesi, Joel SR Ridgeview 9:41.02 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Brady, William FR Bolles 9:43.74 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
9 Kennedy, Matthew SR Bishop Kenny 9:57.59 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
10 Brady, Will FR Bolles 9:57.98 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
11 Rutkowski, Cole SO Bolles 9:58.97 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
12 Mohamad, Bilal SR Arnold 10:01.27 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
13 Fetchero, Vincent SR Bishop Kenny 10:01.33 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
14 Porter, Chris SR Rickards 10:03.65 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
15 Teal, Michael SO Bishop Kenny 10:04.69 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
16 Ossi, Jacob JR Bishop Kenny 10:05.37 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
17 Wagner, Zach FR Bishop Kenny 10:08.26 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
18 Bennett, Mason SR Arnold 10:08.92 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
19 Kwiatkowski, Caden SO Fernandina Beach 10:12.78 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
20 Brownlee, Jalen SO Rickards 10:24.82 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
21 Kelley, Keith SR Ridgeview 10:27.22 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Durr, Steven SO Fernandina Beach 10:28.18 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Canoura, Alexander SR Menendez 10:29.41 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
24 Richards, Malachi SR Rickards 10:32.64 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 Camp, William SO Bolles 10:34.98 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
26 Blake, Joseph SR Pensacola Catholic 10:37.49 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
27 Waitrovich, Andrew JR Bishop Kenny 10:38.17 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
28 McClure, Matthew FR Bolles 10:46.99 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
29 Frietze, Dominik SO Ridgeview 10:47.55 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel JR Ridgeview 10:48.51 Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
31 Cruz-Marcelo, Ricardo SR Suwannee 10:48.73 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Duhnoski, Colin FR Bolles 10:49.83 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
33 Carmody, Rory SR West Florida 10:50.83 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
34 Guice, Jordan SO Rickards 10:51.50 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
35 Sconiers, Johnathan Gadsden County 10:51.90 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
36 Pease, Jack JR Bishop Kenny 10:56.57 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
37 Freeman, John Michael JR North Bay Haven 10:58.95 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
38 Waiguru, Carlton SO Clay 11:00.00 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
39 Castano, Morgan JR Florida High 11:00.29 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
40 Salmon, Riley SR Fernandina Beach 11:02.04 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
41 Drew, Nate FR Bolles 11:02.52 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
42 Wiedeman, Daniel JR Wakulla 11:02.75 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
43 Kelbert, Ian SO Menendez 11:02.97 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 Votaw, Stephen JR Wakulla 11:03.37 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
45 Blazer, Cooper SO South Walton 11:09.94 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
46 Ryan, Aidan 8 Bolles 11:10.23 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
47 McCord, Mason JR Wakulla 11:10.77 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
48 Butler, Grant JR Bishop Kenny 11:13.09 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
49 Javurek, Joey JR Bishop Kenny 11:13.80 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
50 Hodges, John SO Yulee 11:17.36 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
51 Miles, Gabriel SO Rickards 11:18.99 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
52 Gray, Thomas SO Fernandina Beach 11:20.30 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
53 Hasan, Aidin SO Bolles 11:21.19 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
54 Moreno, Pablo SO Bishop Kenny 11:26.46 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
55 Mendis, Pasas SO Bishop Kenny 11:27.76 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
56 Aldrich, Kenneth JR Yulee 11:32.18 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
57 McGraw, Andrew 8 Bolles 11:35.33 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
58 Gray, Thomas SO West Florida 11:37.91 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
59 Pitts, Donnie FR Wakulla 11:39.59 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
60 Cratem, John FR Bishop Kenny 11:41.70 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
61 Marchigiano, Michael SO Bishop Kenny 11:42.53 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
62 Bybee, Luke JR Clay 11:43.32 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
63 Cole, Simon SO Wakulla 11:46.47 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
64 DeLuna, Joseph FR North Bay Haven 11:47.39 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
65 Waldrep, Chris SO Bishop Kenny 11:53.61 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
66 Breuer, Cole 7 Bolles 11:53.87 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
67 Thomas, Matthew 8 Bolles 12:01.95 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
68 Courter, Sam SO Menendez 12:04.19 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
69 Barnes, Cornelius JR Godby 12:06.12 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
70 Adams, Parker 6 Bolles 12:07.23 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
71 Smiroldo, Brandon JR Wakulla 12:07.69 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
72 Hicks, Kayleb SO West Nassau 12:14.07 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
73 Nihalani, Mayank SO Bolles 12:14.70 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
74 Hunter, Brandon SR Arnold 12:15.85 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
75 Lord, Samuel FR Suwannee 12:16.87 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
76 Kilpatrick, Logan FR Wakulla 12:18.02 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
77 Estep, Bryce FR Wakulla 12:18.78 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
78 Land, Hunter FR Suwannee 12:20.85 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
79 Nowroski, Brian FR West Florida 12:24.84 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
80 Comperr, Zamuel SR Bay 12:29.97 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
81 Lowrie, Nathan SO Bishop Kenny 12:36.52 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
82 Little, Reginal FR Rickards 12:38.30 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
83 Anderson, Scott SO Walton 12:39.01 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
84 Martin, William SO Ridgeview 12:40.50 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
85 Sforza, Joseph JR Arnold 12:40.96 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
86 Camp, Jack 6 Bolles 12:45.87 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
87 McGregor, Noah FR Bolles 12:46.20 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
88 Mickel, Christopher SR Ridgeview 12:48.30 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
89 Monteiro, Davis FR Arnold 12:54.70 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
90 Fry, Jack SO Suwannee 12:57.63 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
91 Clenney, Jonathon FR Walton 12:58.45 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
92 Lee, Jason FR Rutherford 13:01.26 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
93 Gunter, Herman JR Suwannee 13:04.17 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
94 Blue, Kelton FR Arnold 13:07.56 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
95 Peyton, Connor 7 Bolles 13:08.21 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
96 Click, Charles SR Ridgeview 13:16.78 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
97 Marnell, Mark SR Ridgeview 13:17.89 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
98 Martin, Ezra SO Yulee 13:20.29 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
99 Ellenberger, Michael FR West Florida 13:22.07 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
100 Littleton, Jacob SO Suwannee 13:25.53 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Csikai, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 11:21.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Montoya, Maxine SO Bolles 11:24.63 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Mickler, Ella 8 Bolles 11:44.52 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Williams, Summer SR Florida High 11:44.63 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
5 Kummings, Helena JR Bolles 11:49.47 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
6 Parker, Lydia SR Yulee 11:56.96 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
7 Holland, Caroline SR Bolles 12:03.35 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Evans, Catharine JR Bishop Kenny 12:03.86 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
9 Wyer, Brianna SR Pensacola Catholic 12:06.96 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
10 O'Riordan, Maeve SR Bolles 12:07.58 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
11 Josephson, Samantha JR Bolles 12:23.78 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Smith, Caroline JR Episcopal 12:26.51 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Fletcher, Julia SR Bishop Kenny 12:32.92 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
14 Grant, Skylar JR West Florida 12:35.31 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
15 Alligood, Madison JR Bishop Kenny 12:35.68 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Albertelli, Anna SO Bishop Kenny 12:37.55 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
17 Saunders, Kathryn FR Bishop Kenny 12:39.27 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
18 Locke, Lauren SR Marianna 12:39.80 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Frymire, Sheri SR Pensacola Catholic 12:44.12 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
20 Ashley, Marisa SO Arnold 12:45.85 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
21 Langston, Alyssa SR Wakulla 12:48.45 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
22 Schmidt, Mary SO Bishop Kenny 12:50.14 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
23 Glenn, Mackenize FR Episcopal 12:52.75 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
24 Canavan, Amber FR Bishop Kenny 12:53.19 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
25 Mullaney, Grace SO Bishop Kenny 12:53.35 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
26 Calder, Sydnee FR Fernandina Beach 13:00.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
27 Durden, Shannon SO West Nassau 13:11.37 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
28 Bunn, Jordan SR Bolles 13:13.04 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
29 Trent, Lindsey FR Bishop Kenny 13:19.29 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
30 Fetchero, Kara SO Bishop Kenny 13:19.99 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
31 Hix, Brianna FR Arnold 13:20.58 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
32 McMahan, Emma SO Bishop Kenny 13:23.61 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
33 Gutierrez-Tapia, Alysha JR Florida High 13:24.71 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
34 Maxwell, Rachel SR Bishop Kenny 13:27.79 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
35 Popp, Maddie FR Bolles 13:38.23 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
36 Alford, Clara FR Wakulla 13:38.75 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
37 Nichol, Amelie JR Fernandina Beach 13:40.17 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
38 Prince, Maren FR Wakulla 13:42.00 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
39 Blitch, Elizabeth FR Wakulla 13:46.74 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
40 Albertelli, Marie SO Bishop Kenny 13:51.75 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
41 Jones, Jordan SR Florida High 13:52.09 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
42 Knight, Hallie SO Bishop Kenny 13:52.73 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
43 Votaw, Tirzah SO Wakulla 13:56.39 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
44 Vivaldo, Alejandra SO Rickards 14:01.77 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
45 Green, Ariah SR South Walton 14:02.80 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
46 Broga, Summer SO Florida High 14:03.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
47 Riggs, Elizabeth JR Episcopal 14:08.61 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
48 Haynes, Amelia FR Episcopal 14:12.68 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Hernandez, Dalia JR Suwannee 14:12.90 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
50 Pritchard, Daniele SR Yulee 14:22.85 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
51 Clay, Annalee FR Clay 14:27.15 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
52 Grant, Karlee FR West Florida 14:27.59 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
53 Dunbar, Olivia FR North Bay Haven 14:48.28 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
54 Jefferson , Jaquesha SR Wakulla 14:55.85 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
55 Damme, Ulyane FR Clay 15:03.15 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
56 Whitshell, Marina FR Wakulla 15:04.21 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
57 Speigner, Ashlyn FR Wakulla 15:10.89 Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
58 Cooper, Diamond JR Wakulla 15:15.87 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
59 Daniels, Emily SO Yulee 15:43.61 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
60 Levingston, Keri FR Wakulla 16:04.94 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
61 Delaney, Julia SO Bishop Kenny 16:14.18 Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
62 Rodriguez, Luna SR Suwannee 16:19.45 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
63 Johnson, Courtney SR Baker County 16:32.33 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
64 Starling, Jessica SO Suwannee 16:32.57 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Marti, Victoria FR Clay 16:45.05 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
66 Kelley, Emilia FR Arnold 16:49.18 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
67 Willis, Aubrey FR Wakulla 17:13.38 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
68 Floyd, Katelyn JR Suwannee 17:18.22 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
69 Shy, Laura JR Arnold 17:34.57 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
70 Morgan, Hannah JR Arnold 17:37.64 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
71 Barnett, Jalyn SO Wakulla 18:00.72 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
72 Mattison, Ashant'i FR Baldwin 19:41.29 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holland, Corliss SR Raines 14.42 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
2 Williams, Armani SR Godby 14.53 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
3 Jones, Auzjay SR Bishop Kenny 14.99 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 3.5
4 Williams, Jakell SR Rickards 15.48 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
5 Morgan, Tonie FR Florida High 15.77 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.1
6 White-Stewart, Malayshia SO Taylor County 15.84 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
7 Wynn, Emonei SR Menendez 16.13 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019 -2.4
8 Howard, Blair JR South Walton 16.17 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
9 Sutton, Kaylee JR Menendez 16.18 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
10 Bryan, Patasha SO South Walton 16.19 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.2
11 Sanders, Shekinah JR Bolles 16.23 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 2.5
12 Neal, Dynesty SR West Florida 16.62 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
13 Kirkland, Kendall SR Raines 16.80 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
14 Albert, De'Ana FR Wakulla 17.02 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
15 Martin, Dariniya FR Suwannee 17.13 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
16 Hansen, Sabrina FR Fernandina Beach 17.16 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
17 Robinson, Sade SO Ribault 17.38 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.6
18 Green, Aniya SO Yulee 17.63 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
19 Camaret, Merileigh JR South Walton 17.65 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
20 Folson, Charmaine SO Rickards 17.68 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
21 Wachholz, Catherine FR Bolles 17.88 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
22 Bellamy, Shavonne SR Yulee 17.93 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
23 Diebenow, Atlantic 8 Bolles 18.19 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
24 Starling, Tykeria SR Suwannee 18.35 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Kish, Jena FR West Nassau 18.42 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
26 Turner, Elizabeth FR South Walton 18.45 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
27 Mumbauer, Resse FR Yulee 18.82 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
28 Woodie, Alanah FR Florida High 18.88 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
29 Frost, Kierra JR Rickards 19.01 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
30 Johnston, Brooke FR Episcopal 19.22 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
31 Wright, Jalissa FR Walton 19.34 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
32 Klava-Herrera, Jayden FR Walton 19.47 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
33 Massey, Taylor SO Menendez 19.66 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
34 Gibbs, Nikera SR Rickards 19.70 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
34 Reinstatler, Marriam SO Arnold 19.70 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
36 Turner, Cassie JR Baker County 19.82 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.4
37 McHugh, Kayley SR Bishop Kenny 19.84 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 3.5
38 Franklin, Amari FR West Florida 20.00 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
39 Ossman, Emily JR Baker County 20.04 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
40 Saye, Brooke 8 Bolles 20.13 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -2.3
41 Austin, Dienasia SO Clay 20.17 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
42 Durham, Aliyonna SO Raines 20.38 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
42 Fox, Macey JR Baker County 20.38 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 2.5
44 Ivy, Audrey FR Clay 20.59 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.0
44 Thomas , Taylor JR Raines 20.59 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
46 White, Adriyanna FR Chipley 20.69 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
47 Holder, Abbie SO South Walton 20.72 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
48 Evans, Jalay FR Fernandina Beach 20.92 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
49 Farmer, Eden FR Baker County 21.06 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
50 Nelson, Samantha 7 Bolles 21.15 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.7
51 Fetchero, Kara SO Bishop Kenny 21.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.7
52 Freeman, Elizabeth SR North Bay Haven 21.47 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
53 Kinghorn, Cheyenne JR Baker County 21.70 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
54 Lynn, Kyla FR Wolfson 22.05 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.3
55 Hale, Megan FR West Florida 22.25 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
56 Lentz, Brooke FR Yulee 22.28 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
57 Vaught, Anna SR Arnold 22.38 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
58 Hornkohl, Mei SR North Bay Haven 22.48 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
59 Stovall, Alexis SR North Bay Haven 23.19 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
60 Martin, Portia Walton 24.03 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
61 Robert, Megan SO Yulee 24.42 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
62 Hogue, Saylor SO Fernandina Beach 25.01 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -3.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bryant, Jabari SR Rickards 14.32 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
2 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 14.59 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 1.2
3 Cauley, Kristopher SR Godby 14.65 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
4 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 14.78 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
5 Cauley, Kristian SR Godby 14.86 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 0.8
6 Gilliam, Alexander SR Gadsden County 14.87 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
7 Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JR Godby 14.88 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
8 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 15.00 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
9 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 15.12 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
10 Simmons, James SO West Florida 15.15 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 15.25 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Evans, Ronald JR Menendez 15.27 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
13 Robinson, Harrison FR Raines 15.36 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 Morgan, Javan SR Florida High 15.38 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
15 Kilpatrick, Alexander JR South Walton 15.46 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
16 Pittman, Jaden SR Godby 15.50 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
17 Latimer, Reshawn FR Raines 15.67 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.4
18 Hendley, Chris JR Ribault 15.71 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
19 Castro, Joaquin SR Ridgeview 16.16 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
20 Thompson, Samuel SO Yulee 16.26 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
21 Hall, Dontreal JR Gadsden County 16.27 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
22 Buatu, Jacob SR Arnold 16.32 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
23 Donaldson, Ivan FR Rickards 16.33 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
24 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 16.61 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
25 Weber, Aaron JR Clay 16.65 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
26 Thomasson, Caleb JR Westside 16.70 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.6
27 Wilson, Quincy SR Yulee 16.79 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
28 Neil, Robert SO Yulee 16.83 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
29 Thomas, Avonte JR Wolfson 16.85 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
30 McCloud, Jay SR Rickards 16.89 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
31 Giedrys, Jeremiah JR Fernandina Beach 16.94 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Sanders, Christopher SR Bolles 16.95 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.2
33 Robinson, Jalen SR North Bay Haven 17.03 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Mangham, Christopher JR Andrew Jackson 17.06 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
35 Cywes, Alexander SR Bolles 17.31 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
35 Metzger, Jayson SR Bolles 17.31 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.7
37 Gamble, Gray JR Menendez 17.45 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.7
38 Ashby, Jeffrey 8 Bolles 17.91 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
39 Kunovich, Michael SO Bishop Kenny 18.37 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 1.5
40 Schilling, Jaden SO South Walton 18.78 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
41 Marquez, James SR Bishop Kenny 19.15 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.0
42 Dickens, Adrian FR North Bay Haven 19.40 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
43 Jones, Matthew JR Menendez 19.68 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.7
44 Goldstein, Christopher FR Clay 19.71 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
45 Turner, Chase SR Pensacola Catholic 19.72 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
46 Morris, Antwoinez SO Walton 20.07 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
47 Pratt, Brandon FR Suwannee 20.10 Bradford Invitational Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
48 Dinsbeer, Aiden JR Bolles 20.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.3
48 Jaime, Francisco JR Yulee 20.33 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
48 Soereh, Francise SR Bishop Kenny 20.33 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019 1.3
51 White, Suave SR Suwannee 20.38 Bradford Invitational Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
52 Hickman, Landen FR Baker County 20.57 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
53 Echols, Jacob SR Baker County 20.71 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
54 Smith, Immanuel SR Ribault 20.81 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.5
55 Adcock, Ty SO Baker County 21.80 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 0.9
56 Sharp, Austin SO Baker County 21.91 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
57 Mac Nair, Michael SR Fernandina Beach 22.19 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
58 Albertie, Deontae JR Yulee 22.70 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
58 Woods, Dietrich FR Yulee 22.70 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
60 Windsor, Justin FR Arnold 23.02 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
61 Jones, Tyler SO Arnold 23.37 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
62 Graves, Braeden SO Fernandina Beach 23.87 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
63 September, Habib JR Arnold 24.84 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
64 Washington, Kolby SO Walton 44.07 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Jabari SR Rickards 36.81 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
2 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 37.47 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 38.20 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
4 Gilliam, Alexander SR Gadsden County 38.41 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 38.86 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JR Godby 39.51 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
7 Cauley, Kristian SR Godby 39.77 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
8 Cauley, Kristopher SR Godby 40.07 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
9 Sanders, Christopher SR Bolles 40.20 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
10 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 40.44 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Thompson, Samuel SO Yulee 40.60 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Evans, Ronald JR Menendez 40.69 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Hall, Dontreal JR Gadsden County 40.74 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
13 Pittman, Jaden SR Godby 40.74 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
15 Pratt, Jaquari SR Suwannee 40.78 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
16 Morgan, Javan SR Florida High 40.79 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
17 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 41.12 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Donaldson, Ivan FR Rickards 41.40 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
19 Gaines, Quanteris JR West Florida 41.51 Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division Apr 5, 2019
20 Simmons, James SO West Florida 41.57 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
21 Norris , Sedric SR Raines 41.95 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
22 McCloud, Jay SR Rickards 42.11 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
23 Shuman, Evan SR Fernandina Beach 42.20 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
24 Buatu, Jacob SR Arnold 42.28 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
25 Robinson, Harrison FR Raines 42.33 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
26 Castro, Joaquin SR Ridgeview 42.47 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
27 Neil, Robert SO Yulee 42.48 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
28 Thomas, Avonte JR Wolfson 42.52 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
29 McBride, Rajah SR Ribault 42.55 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Morgan, Jahaz SO Florida High 42.61 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
31 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 42.70 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Wilson, Quincy SR Yulee 42.94 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
33 Kilpatrick, Alexander JR South Walton 43.26 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
34 Thomasson, Caleb JR Westside 43.91 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
35 Madrid, Daniel SR Bishop Kenny 44.01 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
36 Brown, Kolin FR Rickards 44.48 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
37 Turner, Chase SR Pensacola Catholic 44.94 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
38 Mickel, Christopher SR Ridgeview 45.19 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
39 Latimer, Reshawn FR Raines 45.27 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
40 Cywes, Alexander SR Bolles 45.52 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
41 Gamble, Gray JR Menendez 45.58 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
41 Metzger, Jayson SR Bolles 45.58 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
43 Joseph, Alexzandre SR Pensacola Catholic 45.59 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
44 Jones, Matthew JR Menendez 46.23 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
45 Sanderson, Christian JR Baldwin 46.29 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2019
46 Kunovich, Michael SO Bishop Kenny 46.42 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
47 Marquez, James SR Bishop Kenny 46.46 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
48 Searles, Alexzander SO Ridgeview 46.47 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
49 Dickens, Adrian FR North Bay Haven 46.64 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
50 Ashby, Jeffrey 8 Bolles 47.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
51 Echols, Jacob SR Baker County 47.21 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
52 Giedrys, Jeremiah JR Fernandina Beach 47.66 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
53 White, Suave SR Suwannee 48.18 Bradford Invitational Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
54 North, Chris FR Yulee 48.38 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
55 Hall, Kentarious FR Rickards 48.43 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
56 Albertie, Deontae JR Yulee 48.57 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
57 Grant, Adrian FR Florida High 49.12 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
58 Woods, Dietrich FR Yulee 49.22 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
59 Carter, Mason SR Baker County 49.60 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Hickman, Landen FR Baker County 50.22 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
61 Jaime, Francisco JR Yulee 50.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
62 Adcock, Ty SO Baker County 51.26 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
63 Goldstein, Christopher FR Clay 51.31 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
64 Lawrence, Luke FR Menendez 51.45 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Hodges, Caiden SO Baker County 52.67 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
66 Soereh, Francise SR Bishop Kenny 52.85 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
67 Vanderhoff, John SR Fernandina Beach 53.20 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
68 Pozetta, Maximillian FR Fernandina Beach 53.46 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
69 Morris, Antwoinez SO Walton 53.84 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
70 Lord, Samuel FR Suwannee 55.14 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
71 Windsor, Justin FR Arnold 57.96 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
72 Harris, Samuel FR Raines 1:00.93 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cox, Janasia SR Gadsden County 43.42 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
2 Holland, Corliss SR Raines 44.70 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
3 Williams, Jakell SR Rickards 44.80 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
4 Kirkland, Kendall SR Raines 45.12 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Sanders, Shekinah JR Bolles 45.45 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Jordan, Kiarra JR Rickards 45.84 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Neal, Dynesty SR West Florida 47.40 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
8 Johnston, Brooke FR Episcopal 47.80 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
9 Sutton, Kaylee JR Menendez 48.45 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Morgan, Tonie FR Florida High 48.48 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
11 Griffin, LaShawn JR Rickards 48.69 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
12 Taylor, Ayanni SO Raines 49.08 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
13 Williams, Armani SR Godby 49.31 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
14 Collins, Charity JR Ribault 49.36 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
15 Woodie, Alanah FR Florida High 49.38 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
16 Davis, Kali JR Ribault 49.89 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Jones, Auzjay SR Bishop Kenny 49.93 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Albert, De'Ana FR Wakulla 50.53 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
19 Kreis, Lauren SR Florida High 51.99 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
20 Peterson, Syteria SO Ribault 52.41 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
21 Folson, Charmaine SO Rickards 52.44 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
22 Henderson, Amari JR West Florida 52.54 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
22 White-Stewart, Malayshia SO Taylor County 52.54 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
24 Turner, Elizabeth FR South Walton 52.78 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
25 Johns, Chloe FR Bolles 52.81 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
26 Lenger, Josephine FR Bolles 53.22 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
27 Ion, Ana SR Episcopal 53.39 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
28 Wachholz, Catherine FR Bolles 53.84 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
29 West, Jisela SO West Nassau 54.48 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
30 Evora, Philippa 8 Florida High 54.51 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
31 Mumbauer, Resse FR Yulee 54.52 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
32 Rodriguez, Emelia SR Suwannee 54.68 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
33 Frost, Kierra JR Rickards 55.06 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Holder, Abbie SO South Walton 55.19 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
35 Franklin, Amari FR West Florida 55.25 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
36 Green, Aniya SO Yulee 55.27 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
37 Jenkins, Evoni FR Gadsden County 55.65 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
38 San Miguel, Alana SR Menendez 55.78 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
39 White, Adriyanna FR Chipley 55.87 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
40 Durham, Aliyonna SO Raines 56.15 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
41 Bellamy, Shavonne SR Yulee 56.24 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
42 Hansen, Sabrina FR Fernandina Beach 56.36 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
43 Fetchero, Kara SO Bishop Kenny 56.39 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
44 Massey, Taylor SO Menendez 57.36 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
45 Ivy, Audrey FR Clay 57.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Hornkohl, Mei SR North Bay Haven 57.94 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
47 Hale, Megan FR West Florida 58.30 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
48 Reinstatler, Marriam SO Arnold 58.33 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
49 Evans, Jalay FR Fernandina Beach 58.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
50 Feitsma, Lillian FR Walton 59.52 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
51 Farmer, Eden FR Baker County 59.62 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
52 Fox, Macey JR Baker County 1:00.02 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
53 Johnson, Semaj SO Raines 1:00.78 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
54 Lentz, Brooke FR Yulee 1:02.81 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
55 Walls, Kiara SR Gadsden County 1:03.42 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
56 Parsons, Alyssa SO Yulee 1:04.70 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
57 Kinghorn, Cheyenne JR Baker County 1:05.20 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
58 Austin, Dienasia SO Clay 1:05.29 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
59 Klava-Herrera, Jayden FR Walton 1:06.00 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
60 Stovall, Alexis SR North Bay Haven 1:07.26 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
61 Nestel, Taylor JR Fernandina Beach 1:09.25 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
62 Duncan, Cheyenne SR Walton 1:10.12 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
63 Carter, Elise SO Westside 1:10.72 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Godby 42.49 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
2 Ribault 42.72 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
3 Gadsden County 42.84 Maclay Last Chance Relays Apr 4, 2019
4 Rickards 42.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
5 Arnold 43.17 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Raines 43.20 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 West Florida 43.74 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
8 Menendez 43.80 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 South Walton 43.86 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
10 Andrew Jackson 44.08 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
11 Marianna 44.25 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
12 Florida High 44.32 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
13 Yulee 44.83 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
14 Wakulla 44.86 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15 Pensacola Catholic 44.93 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15 Baker County 44.93 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
17 Baldwin 45.02 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
18 Fernandina Beach 45.20 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
19 Ridgeview 45.26 Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Wolfson 45.48 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
21 Clay 46.44 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
22 Bishop Kenny 46.50 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
23 Suwannee 46.63 Bradford Invitational Track Meet Apr 6, 2019
24 Bolles 46.95 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
25 Rutherford 47.36 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
26 North Bay Haven 47.52 Emerald Coast Open Mar 27, 2019
27 Westside 47.61 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
28 Walton 48.84 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
29 Bay 49.18 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Taylor County 50.84 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Mar 4, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Godby 47.38 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Raines 48.56 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Rickards 49.33 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
4 Wakulla 49.49 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Episcopal 49.82 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Bolles 49.93 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
7 Ribault 50.09 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Suwannee 50.76 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
9 Florida High 51.22 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 North Bay Haven 51.60 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11 Gadsden County 51.80 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
12 Bishop Kenny 52.32 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
13 Fernandina Beach 52.91 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 Taylor County 52.99 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
15 West Florida 53.08 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
16 Andrew Jackson 53.83 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
17 Menendez 54.00 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
18 Ridgeview 54.52 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
19 Arnold 54.55 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
20 Pensacola Catholic 54.87 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
21 West Nassau 54.89 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
22 Marianna 54.93 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Wolfson 55.26 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
24 Baker County 55.66 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
25 Clay 55.79 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
26 Bay 56.22 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
27 South Walton 57.85 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
28 Walton 1:03.79 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
29 Yulee 1:07.16 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rickards 3:16.90 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
2 Godby 3:23.09 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 South Walton 3:23.33 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
4 Bolles 3:24.38 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Gadsden County 3:24.72 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Raines 3:24.78 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Westside 3:25.15 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
8 Ribault 3:27.19 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
9 Ridgeview 3:30.06 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Andrew Jackson 3:32.97 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
11 West Florida 3:33.21 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
12 Florida High 3:33.28 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Episcopal 3:35.04 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
14 Bishop Kenny 3:35.30 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
15 Yulee 3:37.27 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
16 Pensacola Catholic 3:38.65 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
17 Suwannee 3:43.26 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
18 Arnold 3:45.02 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
19 North Bay Haven 3:50.24 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
20 Fernandina Beach 3:50.68 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
21 Baldwin 3:53.68 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019
22 Wolfson 3:57.19 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
23 Baker County 4:00.31 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
24 Bay 4:00.77 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
25 Menendez 4:01.19 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
26 Wakulla 4:03.74 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
27 Clay 4:10.95 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
28 Rutherford 4:12.80 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Godby 3:50.21 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
2 Raines 3:56.96 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
3 Rickards 3:57.06 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
4 Florida High 3:59.80 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 South Walton 4:04.59 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Bolles 4:10.01 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
7 Gadsden County 4:11.70 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
8 West Florida 4:13.28 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
9 Episcopal 4:14.10 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Ribault 4:15.56 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11 Suwannee 4:22.67 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Bishop Kenny 4:28.04 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
13 Fernandina Beach 4:30.16 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
14 Wakulla 4:30.69 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 26, 2019
15 Ridgeview 4:32.16 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
16 Menendez 4:32.34 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Pensacola Catholic 4:32.99 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
18 Wolfson 4:41.29 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019
19 Clay 4:41.37 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
20 Yulee 4:43.07 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
21 Taylor County 4:46.15 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
22 North Bay Haven 4:51.97 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
23 West Nassau 4:57.42 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
24 Baker County 5:03.31 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019
25 Arnold 5:18.65 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bolles 7:52.99 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 South Walton 8:07.66 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
3 Rickards 8:08.18 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Ridgeview 8:12.36 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 Bishop Kenny 8:13.45 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
6 Ribault 8:21.30 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
7 Raines 8:24.89 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
8 Suwannee 8:48.55 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
9 Arnold 8:50.99 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
10 Yulee 8:52.77 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11 Wakulla 8:56.12 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
12 Fernandina Beach 8:59.81 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
13 Gadsden County 9:03.21 Rickards Dual Meet Apr 1, 2019
14 Florida High 9:11.33 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
15 North Bay Haven 9:11.57 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
16 Clay 9:12.07 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
17 Menendez 9:14.89 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
18 Andrew Jackson 9:18.17 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
19 West Florida 9:23.00 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
20 Baker County 9:34.15 Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
21 Pensacola Catholic 9:43.53 Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Episcopal 9:58.37 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Baldwin 10:18.22 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 26, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 South Walton 9:30.93 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Bolles 9:48.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
3 Florida High 10:03.50 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
4