FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 10.72 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
2 Elam, Kaiir SR Benjamin School 10.89 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
3 Bent, Malichi SO Pahokee 11.20 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
4 Foreman, Preston SO Holy Trinity 11.22 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Powell, Tevaris SR Pahokee 11.22 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
6 Odenat, Lino SR Holy Trinity 11.24 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 11.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
8 Cashe, Tyler SO Lake Mary Prep 11.26 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
9 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.27 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
10 Love, Leroy SR Pahokee 11.28 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
11 Johnson, Matthew JR Holy Trinity 11.32 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.5
12 Carr, Jalen SR Orlando Christian Prep 11.33 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.7
13 Smith, Omari J FR Mount Dora Christian 11.41 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.7
14 Shaw, Cornelius SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.44 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
15 Lockley, Tj SO Father Lopez 11.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -0.6
16 Bowles, Kenneth JR Pahokee 11.46 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
17 Mason, Trent SR Lakeland Christian 11.51 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
18 Poe, Caleb JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.52 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
19 Williams, Lavonski SR Pahokee 11.54 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
20 Martin, Wade SO Windermere Prep 11.60 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Mckenzie, T.J. SR Benjamin School 11.60 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
22 Powell, Ja'Corey JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.63 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.7
23 Anthony, Keoni JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.66 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 1.9
23 Daniels, Seth JR Windermere Prep 11.66 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -2.3
25 Khan, Mohammad SR Windermere Prep 11.68 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Kronman, Jack FR Florida Prep 11.68 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Anderson, Junior JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.70 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.3
27 Coleman, Seth SR Holy Trinity 11.70 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.9
29 Altman, Sullivan SR Holy Trinity 11.71 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.7
29 Estronza, Carlos SO Holy Trinity 11.71 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.5
31 Bailey, Jonathan FR Holy Trinity 11.72 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
31 Taylor, Marseille SO First Academy (Orlando) 11.72 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
31 Williams, Idris FR Lakeland Christian 11.72 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
34 Wilson, Jalen SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 11.73 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 McArdle, Tyler SO First Academy (Orlando) 11.75 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.9
36 Mitchell, Brady SO Geneva School 11.77 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.9
37 Hawkins, Jakyrin FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 11.85 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
38 Cole, Jon FR Fort Meade 11.88 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.2
39 Hill, Larry JR Holy Trinity 11.89 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
40 Bryant, Rodney SO Mount Dora Christian 11.90 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
40 Gibbs, Terrance FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.90 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.6
42 Allen, Tyler JR Mount Dora Christian 11.94 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
43 McPhee, Anthony JR Glades Day 11.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
44 Bryant, Isaiah 8 Mount Dora Christian 11.97 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
45 Alilin, Jay SO Geneva School 12.01 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
46 Williams, Zavien SO Windermere Prep 12.03 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
47 March, Deiber SR Geneva School 12.04 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.6
48 Allen, Najji SR Windermere Prep 12.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -2.3
49 Alexander, Gabe JR Mount Dora Christian 12.07 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.6
49 McDonald, Hennessy JR Vanguard (LW) 12.07 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.5
49 Nesmith, Isaiah FR Benjamin School 12.07 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.7
52 Christian, Tyler JR Berean Christian 12.09 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
53 Fetters, Christopher JR Windermere Prep 12.10 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
53 German, Zachary FR Benjamin School 12.10 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
53 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 12.10 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
56 Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" SR New Dimensions 12.16 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
56 Hodges, Kenya SR Orlando Christian Prep 12.16 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
58 Cauldron, Wyatt SR City of Life Christian 12.17 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
58 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR New Dimensions 12.17 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
60 Simpson, Evan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.18 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.1
61 West, Dontavius SO Victory Christian (LL) 12.19 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.3
62 Lopez, Mateo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.21 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
63 Civil, Gerson SO Atlantic Christian 12.22 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.1
63 Kirschner, Ryan JR Florida Prep 12.22 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
63 Pinion, Kendrick SO Victory Christian (LL) 12.22 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
63 Riley, Dytreyveon SO Victory Christian (LL) 12.22 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
67 Mobley, Tyson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.23 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.6
68 McCullon, Daniel JR Benjamin School 12.24 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
69 Cockrell, Daute FR Mount Dora Christian 12.28 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
69 Collins, Dylan FR Holy Trinity 12.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
71 Melendez, Joshua JR City of Life Christian 12.29 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
72 Camacho, Jacob SO Glades Day 12.32 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.5
73 Allen, Tyler JR Mount Dora Christian 12.33 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
73 Jones, Sage JR Orlando Christian Prep 12.33 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.2
75 Stubbs, Joe JR Santa Fe Catholic 12.35 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.2
75 Tejada, Luis JR Orlando Christian Prep 12.35 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.5
77 St. Germain, Valens SO Geneva School 12.38 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.5
78 Kornbrust, Joseph SR Lakeland Christian 12.40 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.2
79 Grinnell, Jackson SR Windermere Prep 12.42 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
79 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.42 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.8
81 Noel, Joel SR Windermere Prep 12.43 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -2.3
82 Aviles, Angel SO New Dimensions 12.46 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
83 Pontes-Reis, Lucas SR Lake Mary Prep 12.47 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
83 Walcott, Rick JR Windermere Prep 12.47 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.9
85 Graham, Michael JR Berean Christian 12.50 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.0
85 Hawkins, Cedric SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 12.50 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
85 Pawelka, Filip JR Vanguard (LW) 12.50 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
88 Campbell, Jaydan JR New Dimensions 12.54 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
88 Labonte, Zachary SR Atlantic Christian 12.54 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.1
90 Quiones, Jacobo SO Father Lopez 12.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -0.3
90 Virgil, Reggie FR Mount Dora Christian 12.56 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
92 Andral-Colon, Jaden SO Foundation Academy 12.59 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
92 White, Cesar JR Geneva School 12.59 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.2
94 Dalmau Descht, Daniel JR Lake Mary Prep 12.60 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.1
94 Gowins, Jadon FR Holy Trinity 12.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
94 Tehasse, Maurice FR John Carroll 12.60 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
97 Lopez, Vincent SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.61 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 -1.8
98 Wadda, Samsudeen 8 Florida Prep 12.62 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
99 Higgins, Bradley SO Foundation Academy 12.64 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
99 Labardy, David SR Vanguard (LW) 12.64 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 12.32 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.3
2 Gibson, Derica SR John Carroll 12.49 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
3 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 12.57 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.2
4 Boyd, Rachel SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.63 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
5 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 12.82 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
6 Travis, Jada JR Benjamin School 12.93 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
7 Hickman, Da'Keeja 7 Pahokee 12.95 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Davis, Sharya JR First Academy (Orlando) 13.11 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
8 Ward, Clyana SR Pahokee 13.11 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
10 Collins, Maya 7 Holy Trinity 13.19 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
11 Williams, Taylor SR Father Lopez 13.22 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
12 Nero, Mariah 6 Pahokee 13.38 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.7
13 Marshall, Jazmin SO Lake Mary Prep 13.39 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
14 Baker, Tre'Niya JR Fort Meade 13.43 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 2.1
15 Wilson, Courtnei SR Mount Dora Christian 13.46 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Robinson, Taneja JR Father Lopez 13.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.4
17 Anderson , Shamalrea SO Fort Meade 13.55 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.3
18 Garcia, Daniela SR Benjamin School 13.58 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 0.2
18 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SO John Carroll 13.58 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.9
20 Lockhart, Chasity SO Atlantic Christian 13.59 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
21 Thompson, Aaliyah SO Berean Christian 13.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 0.2
22 Herring, Tyneisha SO Berean Christian 13.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 0.2
23 Alexander, Breanna SR Victory Christian (LL) 13.69 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.5
24 Anderson, Kiera FR First Academy (Leesburg) 13.79 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
25 Payton, Omega SO City of Life Christian 13.83 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
26 Liverman, Brielle JR Victory Christian (LL) 13.87 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.5
27 March, Natasha SR Windermere Prep 13.90 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Fernandez, Dania SR Windermere Prep 13.93 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Riechers, Bella SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.00 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
29 Wright, Jasmyne FR Orlando Christian Prep 14.00 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
31 Bienz, Lillyanna JR John Carroll 14.02 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
32 Carrillo, Isabella SO Circle Christian 14.04 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
33 Christian, Chelsea 8 Berean Christian 14.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.2
34 Lasala, Victoria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.10 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
35 Carrillo, Elysse SR Circle Christian 14.11 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.9
36 Cooper, Brianna FR Orlando Christian Prep 14.13 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
37 Kirst, Isabella 7 Mount Dora Christian 14.18 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.3
37 Pita, Issy FR Victory Christian (LL) 14.18 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
39 Alcida, Nicky SR New Dimensions 14.20 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
39 Gachete, Pascale SR New Dimensions 14.20 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
41 Acevedo, Lilian SO Victory Christian (LL) 14.21 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.1
42 Iseminger, Ella FR First Academy (Leesburg) 14.28 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Shore, Bregan SR Mount Dora Christian 14.28 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.2
44 Badolato, Lensa 7 Holy Trinity 14.29 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 Shore, Bregan SR Mount Dora Christian 14.29 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
46 Ramakrishna, Shanthi SR Windermere Prep 14.30 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Seavers, Katherine FR Father Lopez 14.30 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
48 Wilson, Alexa FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.31 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.0
49 Kuznof, Kenya SR Father Lopez 14.33 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
50 Borer, Grace SR Father Lopez 14.44 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
51 Jones, Janya SO Victory Christian (LL) 14.52 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019 -1.3
51 Williams, Selah SO Circle Christian 14.52 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.0
53 Sparkman, Syni JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.54 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Perdue, Kristianne FR Lake Mary Prep 14.58 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
54 Richards, An'Tajah 7 Pahokee 14.58 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.7
56 Bangsund, Avery 6 Foundation Academy 14.59 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
56 Wilson, Jayde JR First Academy (Orlando) 14.59 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
58 Martin, Oliva SO First Academy (Orlando) 14.60 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.0
59 Butler, Tatiana JR New Dimensions 14.61 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.5
60 Willis, Rhian 8 Glades Day 14.64 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.2
61 Deyant, Saramide FR New Dimensions 14.71 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
62 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 7 Pahokee 14.72 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
62 Humphrey, Sabrina SR Windermere Prep 14.72 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.3
64 Ramakrishna, Suveda FR Windermere Prep 14.76 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
65 Ford, Faith 7 Foundation Academy 14.77 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
66 Bailton, Flynn SO Father Lopez 14.78 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.1
67 Brown, Kayla SO Foundation Academy 14.81 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Murray, Jamie SO Lakeland Christian 14.83 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.1
69 Diab, Leanne SR Windermere Prep 14.87 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.3
69 Patel, Esha JR Holy Trinity 14.87 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
71 DePool, Camila 7 City of Life Christian 14.88 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
72 McNatt, Julia FR Holy Trinity 14.95 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.3
73 Antoine, Jayline FR Santa Fe Catholic 14.97 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.1
74 Bennett, Remy SR Benjamin School 14.99 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
74 Falco, Ana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.99 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.3
76 Norris, Kiara 8 Holy Trinity 15.01 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
77 Cook, Nia SO First Academy (Orlando) 15.02 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.2
78 Abrams, Kendall 7 Mount Dora Christian 15.04 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.4
79 Weakley, Jules 7 Foundation Academy 15.11 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.3
80 Jones, Anna SO First Academy (Leesburg) 15.12 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
81 Kamara, Nasserie 8 Holy Trinity 15.15 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
82 Harvey, Arielle SO Glades Day 15.16 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.3
83 Are, Nathalie JR First Academy (Orlando) 15.19 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 -0.8
83 Lapp, Alexis 7 Holy Trinity 15.19 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
83 Williams, Mikilyia 7 Pahokee 15.19 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.5
86 Johnson, Bella FR Holy Trinity 15.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -3.3
87 Cusano, Reece 7 Foundation Academy 15.22 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
88 Johnson, Kyana JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.23 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
89 Kloster, Naomi SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.31 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
90 Thompson, Markesha JR John Carroll 15.33 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 +0.0
91 Barnes, Leilani SO Lake Mary Prep 15.34 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
91 Boktor, Stephanie SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15.34 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 2.0
91 Martinez, Amanda SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15.34 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
94 Davila, Sophia SR Santa Fe Catholic 15.40 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.5
95 Frederic, Daniella JR New Dimensions 15.44 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
96 Barnes, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 15.45 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
97 Shasteen, Mackenzie FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.51 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
98 McCreary, Alexis SR Mount Dora Christian 15.53 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
99 Williams, Jazmin JR Father Lopez 15.58 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
100 Tawam, Marya SR Windermere Prep 15.59 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 21.78 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
2 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 22.48 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
3 Cashe, Tyler SO Lake Mary Prep 22.52 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
4 Bent, Malichi SO Pahokee 22.60 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
5 Anderson, Junior JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.77 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
6 Powell, Tevaris SR Pahokee 22.88 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
7 Anthony, Keoni JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.02 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
8 Ellis, Lake JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.14 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
9 Carr, Jalen SR Orlando Christian Prep 23.15 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
10 Elam, Kaiir SR Benjamin School 23.19 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
11 Mitchell, Brady SO Geneva School 23.23 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
12 Khan, Mohammad SR Windermere Prep 23.27 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Smith, Omari J FR Mount Dora Christian 23.34 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
14 McArdle, Tyler SO First Academy (Orlando) 23.41 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
15 Cole, Jon FR Fort Meade 23.53 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
16 Poe, Caleb JR Victory Christian (LL) 23.56 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
17 Martin, Wade SO Windermere Prep 23.74 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
18 Collins, Dylan FR Holy Trinity 23.84 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Kronman, Jack FR Florida Prep 23.96 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20 Mckenzie, T.J. SR Benjamin School 23.98 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
21 Williams, Idris FR Lakeland Christian 24.06 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
22 Williams, Zavien SO Windermere Prep 24.07 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Hudgins, Jalon SO Holy Trinity 24.09 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Dunnaway, Jessie SR Pahokee 24.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.6
25 Alilin, Jay SO Geneva School 24.25 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 1.3
26 Hunter, Elijah SO Lakeland Christian 24.36 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.5
27 Noel, Joel SR Windermere Prep 24.37 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.3
27 Williams, Jeremiah SO Pahokee 24.37 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
29 McDonald, Hennessy JR Vanguard (LW) 24.41 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
30 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 24.45 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Bryant, Rodney SO Mount Dora Christian 24.51 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Campbell , Randy SO Fort Meade 24.52 The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
32 Peres, Mathews SR Windermere Prep 24.52 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 2.0
34 Estronza, Carlos SO Holy Trinity 24.54 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
35 McPhee, Anthony JR Glades Day 24.55 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
36 Holifield, Marvin SR Lake Mary Prep 24.56 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
37 Garcia, Gilbert Alexis 7 Orlando Christian Prep 24.58 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
38 Fisher, Jaiden JR Orlando Christian Prep 24.61 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
39 March, Deiber SR Geneva School 24.62 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.3
39 Wagner Jr., Barry JR Orlando Christian Prep 24.62 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
41 Brown, Malachi JR Orlando Christian Prep 24.64 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
42 Fetters, Christopher JR Windermere Prep 24.69 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Lopez, Mateo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 24.72 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
44 Jean, Jonathan SO Victory Christian (LL) 24.76 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
45 Alexander, Gabe JR Mount Dora Christian 24.81 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Rodriguez, Alexander SR New Dimensions 24.81 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.4
47 Bresnick, Noah SR Trinity Christian (LW) 24.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
48 Powell, Ja'Corey JR Victory Christian (LL) 24.84 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
49 Stubbs, Joe JR Santa Fe Catholic 24.85 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.5
50 Brown, Anthony FR Orlando Christian Prep 24.88 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
50 Christian, Tyler JR Berean Christian 24.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
52 St. Germain, Valens SO Geneva School 24.90 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.0
53 German, Zachary FR Benjamin School 24.95 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
54 Frederic, Maxwell JR New Dimensions 24.97 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
54 Simpson, Evan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 24.97 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.6
56 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 25.01 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
57 Exume, Walentz SO Atlantic Christian 25.03 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
58 Camacho, Jacob SO Glades Day 25.08 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
58 Cockrell, Daute FR Mount Dora Christian 25.08 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
58 West, Dontavius SO Victory Christian (LL) 25.08 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
61 Matos, Lionel SR Lake Mary Prep 25.13 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 0.5
62 Bryant, Isaiah 8 Mount Dora Christian 25.18 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
63 Pinion, Kendrick SO Victory Christian (LL) 25.20 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
64 Gibbs, Terrance FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 25.27 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.6
64 Williams, Wesley SR Berean Christian 25.27 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
66 Kirschner, Ryan JR Florida Prep 25.30 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
67 Ellis, KJ SO Mount Dora Christian 25.32 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
67 Mobley, Tyson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 25.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.7
69 Blake, Lee SR Santa Fe Catholic 25.39 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
70 Cota, Richard SR Circle Christian 25.40 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
71 Labonte, Zachary SR Atlantic Christian 25.43 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
72 Jones, Sage JR Orlando Christian Prep 25.44 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
73 Civil, Gerson SO Atlantic Christian 25.56 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.5
74 Allen, Najji SR Windermere Prep 25.58 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -2.3
75 Middleton, Jalen SO First Academy (Orlando) 25.64 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 1.1
76 Fletcher, Julian JR Vanguard (LW) 25.65 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
77 Vihlen, Alex FR Lake Mary Prep 25.72 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.7
78 Antoine, Gahir JR Berean Christian 25.73 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6
79 Tehasse, Maurice FR John Carroll 25.74 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
80 Norris, Jamal SO Vanguard (LW) 25.75 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.2
80 Richards, Ryan SR Berean Christian 25.75 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
82 Feipel, Christian SO First Academy (Orlando) 25.84 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.6
83 Gowins, Jadon FR Holy Trinity 25.87 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
84 Aviles, Angel SO New Dimensions 25.98 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
85 Moen, Cody SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 26.10 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
86 Zoffinger, James SO Victory Christian (LL) 26.15 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
87 Lawrence, Brandon SR Holy Trinity 26.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -8.6
88 Bastien, Kitchner SR Victory Christian (LL) 26.25 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.5
89 Sanderson, Monroe SR Orlando Christian Prep 26.28 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
90 Chandler, Ladarion 8 Victory Christian (LL) 26.31 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.2
91 Virgil, Reggie FR Mount Dora Christian 26.34 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
92 Johnson, Michael FR Mount Dora Christian 26.41 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
93 Wiggins, Jonathan SR First Academy (Orlando) 26.42 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
94 Andral-Colon, Jaden SO Foundation Academy 26.54 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.6
94 Manguel, Edrian JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 26.54 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.2
96 Stillwell, Blake JR Orlando Christian Prep 26.55 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
97 Graham, Johnny JR Circle Christian 26.65 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.8
98 Adames, Jeremy FR Father Lopez 26.71 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 1.7
99 van der Riet, Cullen JR Foundation Academy 26.75 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
100 Depalis, Markus SO Atlantic Christian 26.76 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gibson, Derica SR John Carroll 25.72 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.4
2 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 26.30 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
3 Ward, Clyana SR Pahokee 26.35 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 Boyd, Rachel SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 26.36 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
5 Travis, Jada JR Benjamin School 26.63 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.4
5 Williams, Taylor SR Father Lopez 26.63 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.2
7 Afram-Gyening, Courtney JR First Academy (Orlando) 26.67 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 2.0
8 Davis, Sharya JR First Academy (Orlando) 26.85 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
9 Hickman, Da'Keeja 7 Pahokee 26.93 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
10 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 27.25 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
11 Shemansky, Hannah SR Santa Fe Catholic 27.42 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
12 Brown, Siarah 8 Orlando Christian Prep 27.44 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
13 Carrillo, Elysse SR Circle Christian 27.63 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
14 Marshall, Jazmin SO Lake Mary Prep 27.86 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.9
15 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SO John Carroll 27.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
16 Nero, Mariah 6 Pahokee 28.02 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
17 Wilson, Courtnei SR Mount Dora Christian 28.10 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Fernandez, Dania SR Windermere Prep 28.28 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Collins, Maya 7 Holy Trinity 28.31 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
20 Anderson, Kiera FR First Academy (Leesburg) 28.32 Wildwood Middle High School Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Fought, Emma FR First Academy (Leesburg) 28.40 Wildwood Middle High School Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Baker, Tre'Niya JR Fort Meade 28.57 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
23 Tanner, Martha SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 28.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.2
24 Riechers, Bella SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 28.69 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.9
25 Carrillo, Isabella SO Circle Christian 28.82 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
26 Thompson, Aaliyah SO Berean Christian 28.89 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
27 Hendrix, Lily JR Geneva School 28.91 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
27 Linder, Sa'Nya 7 Pahokee 28.91 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
27 Seavers, Katherine FR Father Lopez 28.91 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
30 Herring, Tyneisha SO Berean Christian 29.08 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
31 Gachete, Pascale SR New Dimensions 29.15 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
32 Anderson , Shamalrea SO Fort Meade 29.18 The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -1.7
33 March, Natasha SR Windermere Prep 29.23 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.2
34 Lasala, Victoria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 29.51 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 1.1
35 Acevedo, Lilian SO Victory Christian (LL) 29.55 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
36 Pita, Issy FR Victory Christian (LL) 29.63 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.9
37 Martin, Oliva SO First Academy (Orlando) 29.67 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.5
38 Williams, Selah SO Circle Christian 29.71 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
39 Christian, Chelsea 8 Berean Christian 29.79 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
40 Franklin, Nyla 7 Orlando Christian Prep 29.89 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
41 Cooper, Brianna FR Orlando Christian Prep 29.92 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
42 Badolato, Lensa 7 Holy Trinity 29.93 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
43 Wilson, Ryleigh 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 29.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -3.0
44 Ramakrishna, Shanthi SR Windermere Prep 29.99 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
45 Shore, Bregan SR Mount Dora Christian 30.01 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
46 Kuznof, Kenya SR Father Lopez 30.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -3.0
47 Wilson, Jayde JR First Academy (Orlando) 30.10 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.5
48 Woods, Virginia FR Father Lopez 30.13 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.2
49 Nichols, Maliyah SO Fort Meade 30.17 The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -2.0
50 Foreman, Anna SO Geneva School 30.18 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
51 Noel, Kelly SO Atlantic Christian 30.19 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
52 Bernal, Sofia SO Father Lopez 30.25 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019 1.3
53 Fleurigene, Tanisha SO Atlantic Christian 30.30 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.1
54 Kirst, Isabella 7 Mount Dora Christian 30.32 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.2
55 McNatt, Julia FR Holy Trinity 30.46 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.1
56 Wright, Jasmyne FR Orlando Christian Prep 30.50 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
57 Whittenton, Kaylie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 30.53 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
58 Shore, Bregan SR Mount Dora Christian 30.54 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
59 Perdue, Kristianne FR Lake Mary Prep 30.58 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.2
60 Davis, Jessica JR Benjamin School 30.59 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.1
61 Lasala, Andreya SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 30.74 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 1.1
62 Bernal, Sofia FR Father Lopez 30.84 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.4
63 Overby , Nia 8 Orlando Christian Prep 30.85 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
64 Are, Nathalie JR First Academy (Orlando) 30.93 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.5
65 Williams, Mikilyia 7 Pahokee 30.94 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.8
66 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 7 Pahokee 30.95 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -1.0
67 Bangsund, Avery 6 Foundation Academy 31.06 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.0
68 Rodriguez, Isabella SO Father Lopez 31.16 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 Mar 13, 2019
69 Williams, Kaela FR Circle Christian 31.17 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Norris, Kiara 8 Holy Trinity 31.18 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
71 Hickman, Att'miracle 6 Pahokee 31.21 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.0
71 Willis, Rhian 8 Glades Day 31.21 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
73 Falco, Ana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 31.23 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.9
74 Smith, Anaijah 7 Mount Dora Christian 31.34 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
75 Humphrey, Sabrina SR Windermere Prep 31.35 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
76 Martinez, Amanda SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 31.45 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.2
77 Ford, Faith 7 Foundation Academy 31.46 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
78 Barnes, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 31.52 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
79 Frederic, Daniella JR New Dimensions 31.65 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
80 Williams, Jessica 8 Foundation Academy 31.77 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
81 Costar, Emily JR Geneva School 31.96 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.6
82 Abrams, Kendall 7 Mount Dora Christian 32.03 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.0
83 Lapp, Alexis 7 Holy Trinity 32.05 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
84 Caroline, Sarah JR Benjamin School 32.11 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -2.3
84 Thompson, Markesha JR John Carroll 32.11 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
86 Larkins, Abby SR Father Lopez 32.15 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.3
87 Barnes, Leilani SO Lake Mary Prep 32.23 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.9
88 Kamara, Nasserie 8 Holy Trinity 32.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.8
89 Rodgers, Lindsey SR Father Lopez 32.31 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
90 Garcia, Yamilet 8 Victory Christian (LL) 32.36 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.2
91 Diab, Leanne SR Windermere Prep 32.38 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
92 Harvey, Arielle SO Glades Day 32.39 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
93 Ragsdale, Tristen 7 Foundation Academy 32.46 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
94 Gonzalez Diaz, Liahneli SR Victory Christian (LL) 32.47 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.4
95 McCreary, Alexis SR Mount Dora Christian 32.51 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
96 Carr, Marianella 6 Lakeland Christian 32.56 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
97 Cusano, Reece 7 Foundation Academy 32.57 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
98 Brown, Kayla SO Foundation Academy 32.76 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.3
99 Rebeix, Jessie SO Florida Prep 33.03 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
100 Tawam, Marya SR Windermere Prep 33.06 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 49.43 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
2 Edwards, Nathan SR First Academy (Orlando) 50.07 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 51.05 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 Pound, Honoree JR Holy Trinity 51.65 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
5 Everett, Anquan SR Pahokee 52.17 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Bowles, Kenneth JR Pahokee 52.43 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
6 Mayr, Jake SR Father Lopez 52.43 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
8 Robinson, Jaylan SO First Academy (Orlando) 52.61 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
9 Khan, Mohammad SR Windermere Prep 52.65 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Gillis, Josh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 52.84 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 Peres, Mathews SR Windermere Prep 53.12 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 German, Zachary FR Benjamin School 53.48 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
13 Smith, Omari J FR Mount Dora Christian 54.13 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
14 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 54.18 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Bryant, Rodney SO Mount Dora Christian 54.25 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Williams, Zavien SO Windermere Prep 54.31 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 McArdle, Tyler SO First Academy (Orlando) 54.38 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
18 Holifield, Marvin SR Lake Mary Prep 54.42 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
18 Young, Patrick JR Jupiter Christian 54.42 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Lockley, Tj SO Father Lopez 54.45 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
21 Bresnick, Noah SR Trinity Christian (LW) 54.48 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
22 Dunnaway, Jessie SR Pahokee 54.66 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
23 Noel, Joel SR Windermere Prep 54.98 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Nelson, Azsean 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 55.22 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
25 Wells, Caleb SR Berean Christian 55.67 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
26 Yamnitz, Bryson SR Lakeland Christian 55.76 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
27 Virgil, Reggie FR Mount Dora Christian 55.80 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
28 Frederic, Maxwell JR New Dimensions 55.81 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
29 Lee, Sun Woo SO Lakeland Christian 55.87 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
30 Cauldron, Wyatt SR City of Life Christian 55.94 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
31 Gayoso, Tomas SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 56.01 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
32 Fetters, Christopher JR Windermere Prep 56.05 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
33 Melendez, Joshua JR City of Life Christian 56.27 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
34 Cockrell, Daute FR Mount Dora Christian 56.33 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Moore, Laquad JR Pahokee 56.77 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
35 Rodriguez, Alexander SR New Dimensions 56.77 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
37 Chen, Zixuan JR Benjamin School 56.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
38 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR New Dimensions 56.87 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
39 Williams, Jayden FR Windermere Prep 56.91 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
40 Cox, Allen JR First Academy (Orlando) 57.05 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
41 Allen, Najji SR Windermere Prep 57.23 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
42 White, Cesar JR Geneva School 57.24 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
43 Williams, Alden SO Victory Christian (LL) 57.39 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
44 Brown, Malachi JR Orlando Christian Prep 57.40 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
45 Bryant, Isaiah 8 Mount Dora Christian 57.56 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
46 Diaz, Lary SO Jupiter Christian 57.72 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
46 Wakefield, James JR Mount Dora Christian 57.72 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Johnson, Ty SO Holy Trinity 58.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
49 Lohmann, Rett SR Glades Day 58.22 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
50 Watters, Jordan 8 Berean Christian 58.31 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
51 Suarez, Anthony JR New Dimensions 58.51 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
52 Ulloa-Melendez, Carlos JR Victory Christian (LL) 58.72 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
53 Kasyanov, Brandon SO Foundation Academy 58.75 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Song, Jackie FR Windermere Prep 58.76 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
55 Quiones, Jacobo SO Father Lopez 58.88 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
56 Kruppenbacher, Andrew SO Berean Christian 58.89 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
57 Vega, Sammy FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 58.99 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
58 Fedderly, Taylor SR Santa Fe Catholic 59.00 Lake Region Open Feb 19, 2019
59 Holder, Ethan JR Florida Prep 59.25 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
60 Miller, Joseph JR Geneva School 59.33 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
61 Goetschius, Jack SR Benjamin School 59.43 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
62 van der Riet, Cullen JR Foundation Academy 59.49 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
63 Michel, Stevenson 8 Pahokee 59.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
64 Smith, Jack FR Lakeland Christian 59.62 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
65 Aviles, Angel SO New Dimensions 59.71 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
66 Kane, Scott JR Glades Day 59.73 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
67 Tehasse, Maurice FR John Carroll 59.86 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
68 Howard, Dearrick SR Fort Meade 59.87 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
69 Porter, Jordan SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 59.90 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
70 Allen, Matthew SO Holy Trinity 59.91 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
71 Vihlen, Alex FR Lake Mary Prep 59.96 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
72 Bergsman, Jack SR Berean Christian 1:00.01 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
73 Pagano, Tristan SO Father Lopez 1:00.08 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
74 Row, Gary SR Pahokee 1:00.15 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
75 Graham, Johnny JR Circle Christian 1:00.16 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
76 Antoine, Gahir JR Berean Christian 1:00.17 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
77 Bryant, Xavier 6 Pahokee 1:00.25 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
78 Marques Fernandes, Felipe SO Windermere Prep 1:00.27 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
79 Virgil, Reggie FR Mount Dora Christian 1:00.41 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
80 Johnson, Michael FR Mount Dora Christian 1:00.46 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
81 Wilshire, Stone FR Pine School 1:00.53 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
82 Seissigei, Dylan JR John Carroll 1:00.61 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
83 Seppala, Cole FR First Academy (Orlando) 1:00.69 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
84 Daniels, Seth JR Windermere Prep 1:00.72 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
85 Higgins, Bradley SO Foundation Academy 1:00.75 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
86 Blake, Lee SR Santa Fe Catholic 1:00.92 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
87 Francis, Calid FR John Carroll 1:01.06 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
88 Ferrusco, Alex SO Orlando Christian Prep 1:01.12 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
89 Adames, Jeremy FR Father Lopez 1:01.24 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
90 Wakefield, James JR Mount Dora Christian 1:01.30 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
91 Jean, Malachi SO John Carroll 1:01.33 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
92 Jackson, Tyler 8 Pahokee 1:01.36 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
93 Bradford-Chappell, Dylan 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:01.42 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
94 Spalding, Jake FR Jupiter Christian 1:01.68 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
95 Rubin, Robert SR Benjamin School 1:01.71 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
96 Oliver, Willie JR Orlando Christian Prep 1:01.75 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
97 Kelly, Mason FR Berean Christian 1:01.84 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
98 Clark, Richard JR First Academy (Leesburg) 1:01.87 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
99 Mckay, Joshua FR Geneva School 1:01.91 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
100 Brennan-Martin, Sybastian SO Victory Christian (LL) 1:02.02 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, Clyana SR Pahokee 59.56 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Boyd, Rachel SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 59.86 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Afram-Gyening, Courtney JR First Academy (Orlando) 1:00.19 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
4 Carrillo, Elysse SR Circle Christian 1:00.45 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
5 William, Sha'Niya SR Pahokee 1:02.15 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Simpson, Ella JR First Academy (Orlando) 1:02.36 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
7 Gibson, Derica SR John Carroll 1:03.22 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 Sarratt, Alinah 7 Holy Trinity 1:03.39 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Riechers, Bella SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:03.99 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
10 Perez, Layla 8 Pahokee 1:04.20 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
11 Horgen, Emily JR Benjamin School 1:04.28 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
12 Fernandez, Dania SR Windermere Prep 1:04.72 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
13 Tanner, Martha SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:04.98 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
14 Grandstaff, Emily FR Circle Christian 1:05.29 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
15 Wilson, Ryleigh 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:05.33 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
16 Seavers, Katherine FR Father Lopez 1:05.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
17 Linder, Sa'Nya 7 Pahokee 1:05.64 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
18 Woods, Victoria FR Father Lopez 1:05.71 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Shemansky, Hannah SR Santa Fe Catholic 1:05.73 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
20 Wilson, Courtnei SR Mount Dora Christian 1:05.74 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
21 Payton, Omega SO City of Life Christian 1:06.18 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
22 Hall, Brianna SR Mount Dora Christian 1:06.83 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
23 Fought, Emma FR First Academy (Leesburg) 1:06.93 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Carrillo, Isabella SO Circle Christian 1:06.94 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
25 Josza, Eden FR Benjamin School 1:07.26 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
26 Williams, Kaela FR Circle Christian 1:07.34 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Foreman, Anna SO Geneva School 1:07.87 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
28 Lasala, Victoria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:08.25 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
29 Murray, Lily JR Geneva School 1:08.91 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
30 Borer, Grace SR Father Lopez 1:08.99 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
31 Costar, Emily JR Geneva School 1:09.15 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
32 Cousin, Alexa FR Benjamin School 1:09.20 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Viera, Melody SO Glades Day 1:09.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
34 Williams, Jessica 8 Foundation Academy 1:09.58 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Kuznof, Kenya SR Father Lopez 1:10.04 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
36 Dawson, Alexis JR Father Lopez 1:10.10 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
36 Woods, Virginia FR Father Lopez 1:10.10 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
38 Shore, Bregan SR Mount Dora Christian 1:10.13 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Nichols, Maliyah SO Fort Meade 1:10.16 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
40 Wilson, Alexa FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:10.71 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
41 Altenor, Smarlensly JR John Carroll 1:10.80 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 Benson, Alyssa 8 Jupiter Christian 1:10.88 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
43 Beliveau, Molly 7 First Academy (Leesburg) 1:11.11 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Cuevas, Priscilla 8 Atlantic Christian 1:11.66 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
45 Kirst, Isabella 7 Mount Dora Christian 1:11.68 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
46 Humphrey, Sabrina SR Windermere Prep 1:11.83 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Bernal, Sofia SO Father Lopez 1:12.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
48 Streets, Vivian SR Lakeland Christian 1:12.26 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
49 Boehning, Isabelle JR John Carroll 1:12.35 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
49 Lasala, Andreya SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:12.35 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
51 Wilson, Jayde JR First Academy (Orlando) 1:12.47 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
52 Deese, Destiny JR Lakeland Christian 1:12.70 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
53 Fleurigene, Tanisha SO Atlantic Christian 1:12.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Cawthon, Arianna SO Mount Dora Christian 1:12.80 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
55 Deyant, Saramide FR New Dimensions 1:12.93 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
56 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SO John Carroll 1:13.13 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
57 Thompson, Tamaria 8 Fort Meade 1:13.55 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
58 Whittenton, Kaylie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 1:13.58 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
59 Lockhart, Chasity SO Atlantic Christian 1:14.12 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
60 Rebeix, Jessie SO Florida Prep 1:14.32 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
61 Are, Nathalie JR First Academy (Orlando) 1:14.36 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
62 Martin, Oliva SO First Academy (Orlando) 1:14.48 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
63 Crocker, Zoe 8 Morningside 1:14.67 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
64 Ragsdale, Tristen 7 Foundation Academy 1:14.76 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
65 Hickman, Sha'Riyah 7 Pahokee 1:14.86 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
66 Gonzalez Diaz, Liahneli SR Victory Christian (LL) 1:15.10 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
67 Frederic, Daniella JR New Dimensions 1:15.42 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
68 Antoine, Jayline FR Santa Fe Catholic 1:15.54 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
69 Bangsund, Avery 6 Foundation Academy 1:15.57 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Sowers, Leah 8 Mount Dora Christian 1:15.70 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
71 Williams, Selah SO Circle Christian 1:15.78 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
72 Rodgers, Lindsey SR Father Lopez 1:16.02 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 Mar 13, 2019
73 Taylor, Mia 8 Jupiter Christian 1:16.37 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
74 Cleary, Katherine SO Victory Christian (LL) 1:16.50 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
75 Garcia, Yamilet 8 Victory Christian (LL) 1:16.56 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
76 Stites, Emma 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 1:16.80 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
77 Butler, Tatiana JR New Dimensions 1:16.96 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
78 Hickman, Att'miracle 6 Pahokee 1:17.10 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
79 Brindise, Caelan FR Benjamin School 1:17.36 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
80 Buggs, Reyna SR City of Life Christian 1:17.42 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
81 Gunn, Aaliyah FR Orlando Christian Prep 1:17.48 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
82 Zelaya, Eva FR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:17.55 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
83 Larkins, Abby SR Father Lopez 1:17.88 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
84 Ford, Faith 7 Foundation Academy 1:18.02 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
85 Lytle, Sara 8 City of Life Christian 1:18.80 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
86 Brown, Elizabeth FR Morningside 1:19.20 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
87 Tawam, Marya SR Windermere Prep 1:19.32 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
88 Serrano, Gabriella SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:19.40 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
89 Barnes, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 1:19.50 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
90 Smith, Emeline FR Benjamin School 1:19.75 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
91 VanMaggelen, Thea SO Circle Christian 1:20.04 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
92 Chaney, Melanie FR Orlando Christian Prep 1:20.30 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
93 McDaniel , Lauren JR Geneva School 1:20.50 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
94 Troncoso, Smryna FR Florida Prep 1:20.66 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
95 Avilla, Selena 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:21.38 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
96 Arnett, Tiffany 7 Mount Dora Christian 1:21.62 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
97 Dawson, Lauryn SR Lake Mary Prep 1:21.78 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
98 Horton, Mackenzie SR Mount Dora Christian 1:22.08 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
99 Peck, Lindsey JR Father Lopez 1:22.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
100 Buggs, Debra SR City of Life Christian 1:22.32 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis, Gabriel SR Mount Dora Christian 1:56.73 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Pruim, Jackson SR Mount Dora Christian 1:59.49 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Gillis, Josh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:00.16 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Curtis, Mitchell SO Mount Dora Christian 2:01.29 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Virgil, Reggie FR Mount Dora Christian 2:01.65 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Curtis, Gabriel SR Mount Dora Christian 2:02.12 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
7 Curtis, Mitchell SO Mount Dora Christian 2:05.21 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Yamnitz, Bryson SR Lakeland Christian 2:05.35 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
9 Khan, Mohammad SR Windermere Prep 2:05.81 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Rohrbough, Zachariah SR John Carroll 2:06.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Mayr, Jake SR Father Lopez 2:06.20 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
12 Young, Patrick JR Jupiter Christian 2:06.66 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Peres, Mathews SR Windermere Prep 2:06.99 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Williams, Zavien SO Windermere Prep 2:07.53 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 O'Quinn, Brendan SO Father Lopez 2:08.53 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
16 Woodbine, Jonah SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:09.93 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
17 Frederic, Maxwell JR New Dimensions 2:10.00 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
18 Pereira, Lucas JR Pine School 2:10.15 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Johnson, Sean SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:10.91 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
20 Hill, Jessie SR Pahokee 2:11.10 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
21 Suarez, Anthony JR New Dimensions 2:11.14 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
22 Henry, Caleb SR First Academy (Orlando) 2:11.49 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 George, Jimmy SO Foundation Academy 2:12.97 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Brown, Anthony FR Orlando Christian Prep 2:13.42 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
25 Lee, Sun Woo SO Lakeland Christian 2:13.61 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
26 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR New Dimensions 2:13.67 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
27 Twyman, Ted SR Benjamin School 2:13.94 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 2:14.40 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
29 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:14.57 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
30 Haak, Christopher SR Circle Christian 2:14.66 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
31 Workowski, Joshua JR Circle Christian 2:14.81 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
32 Haak, Alexander SR Circle Christian 2:14.94 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
33 Gibson, Grey FR Geneva School 2:15.26 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
34 Brown, Adrain JR Pahokee 2:15.61 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
35 Wilshire, Stone FR Pine School 2:15.73 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
36 Valente, Tom JR Mount Dora Christian 2:15.75 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Hendrickson, Dylan SR John Carroll 2:15.97 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
38 Gayoso, Tomas SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:15.98 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
39 White, Martin SO Geneva School 2:17.18 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
40 Harris, Justin JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:17.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
41 Cox, Allen JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:17.53 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
42 Williams, Alden SO Victory Christian (LL) 2:17.66 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
43 Marques Fernandes, Felipe SO Windermere Prep 2:17.71 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Cachaldora, Joseph SR John Carroll 2:17.78 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
45 Gorey, Trenton SO Brevard HEAT 2:17.97 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
46 Diaz, Lukas SO Jupiter Christian 2:18.01 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
47 Wakefield, James JR Mount Dora Christian 2:18.20 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
48 Smith, Elijah 7 Pahokee 2:18.30 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
49 Rosolino, Tanner SR Father Lopez 2:18.65 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
50 Davis, Ray JR Santa Fe Catholic 2:19.40 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
51 Hyland, Reyn FR Pine School 2:20.03 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
52 Shafer, Nick SO Geneva School 2:20.51 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
53 Divanny, Jason JR Atlantic Christian 2:20.91 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
54 McDonnell, Colin SO Father Lopez 2:21.10 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
55 Diaz, Lary SO Jupiter Christian 2:21.21 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
56 Venegas, Esteban SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:21.40 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
57 Bryant, Rodney SO Mount Dora Christian 2:21.41 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
57 Wakefield, James JR Mount Dora Christian 2:21.41 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
59 Paul, Jeremiah JR Victory Christian (LL) 2:21.56 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
60 Atwell, Noah FR Circle Christian 2:21.99 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
61 Oliver, Willie JR Orlando Christian Prep 2:22.14 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
62 Bresnick, Noah SR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:22.40 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
63 Smith, Jack FR Lakeland Christian 2:22.98 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
64 Virgil, Reggie FR Mount Dora Christian 2:23.33 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
65 Mckay, Joshua FR Geneva School 2:23.47 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
66 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 2:23.66 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
67 Simpson, Everett FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:23.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
68 Brennan-Martin, Sybastian SO Victory Christian (LL) 2:24.24 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
69 Maccelon, Kevin JR New Dimensions 2:24.27 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
70 Seissigei, Dylan JR John Carroll 2:24.34 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
71 Albers, Brandon FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:24.46 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
72 Leach, Jack JR John Carroll 2:24.56 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
73 Fernandez, Carlos SR Berean Christian 2:24.78 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
73 Rosa, Chris SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:24.78 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
75 Tracey, Jaeze SR Pahokee 2:24.90 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
76 Johnson, Ty SO Holy Trinity 2:25.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
77 Afram-Gyening, Cameron JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:25.37 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
78 Cabrera, Jose SO Glades Day 2:26.23 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
79 Esterline, Thomas SR Santa Fe Catholic 2:26.45 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
80 Higgins, Bradley SO Foundation Academy 2:26.63 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
81 Carr, James FR Benjamin School 2:26.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
82 Gilbert, Aiden 8 Orlando Christian Prep 2:27.88 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
83 Wells, Jacob 8 Berean Christian 2:28.01 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
84 Riggs, Jackson FR Holy Trinity 2:28.17 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
85 Diaz, Christian SO Brevard HEAT 2:28.19 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
86 Kasyanov, Brandon SO Foundation Academy 2:28.67 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
87 Adames, Jeremy FR Father Lopez 2:29.44 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 Mar 13, 2019
88 Smith, Omari J FR Mount Dora Christian 2:29.77 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
89 Mundo, Jose SR New Dimensions 2:30.04 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
90 Rivera, Moises JR City of Life Christian 2:30.10 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
91 Brant, Jess 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 2:30.39 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
92 Thompson, Gerrod SR Pahokee 2:30.41 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
93 Galarza, Sammy SO Atlantic Christian 2:30.46 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
94 Andreasen, Zachary SO Geneva School 2:31.14 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
95 Mera, Joey 8 First Academy (Leesburg) 2:31.36 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
96 Williams, Daniel JR Father Lopez 2:31.62 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
97 Padilla, Jason SO New Dimensions 2:32.01 Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
98 Leware, Caleb JR First Academy (Leesburg) 2:32.31 Wildwood Middle High School Invitational Feb 22, 2019
99 St. Remy, Isaac FR New Dimensions 2:32.32 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
100 Kirwan, Michael FR Circle Christian 2:32.35 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horgen, Emily JR Benjamin School 2:24.52 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 McEwen, Brooke JR Circle Christian 2:24.92 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Carrillo, Elysse SR Circle Christian 2:27.13 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 Hall, Brianna SR Mount Dora Christian 2:27.57 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Fagot, Anagrace FR Circle Christian 2:28.93 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
6 Simpson, Ella JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:29.50 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
7 McDonnell, Claire JR Father Lopez 2:29.55 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
8 Hendrix, Lily JR Geneva School 2:29.85 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
9 Moore, Laquandra SO Pahokee 2:32.00 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
10 Hall, Brianna SR Mount Dora Christian 2:32.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
11 Parker, Sinkenesh SO Circle Christian 2:33.62 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Small, Caroline JR Benjamin School 2:33.93 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
13 Parker, Archike SO Circle Christian 2:35.73 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
14 Grantlin, Ulicia SO Pahokee 2:36.83 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Crist, Isabel JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:36.90 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
16 Peck, Mary FR Father Lopez 2:38.58 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Grandstaff, Emily FR Circle Christian 2:38.97 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Smith, Raquel SR Geneva School 2:40.33 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 Foreman, Anna SO Geneva School 2:40.89 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
20 Benson, Alyssa 8 Jupiter Christian 2:41.45 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
21 Bienz, Lillyanna JR John Carroll 2:41.65 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
22 Kutzler, Amy SO John Carroll 2:41.66 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
23 Chamblin, Angel 8 City of Life Christian 2:42.06 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
24 Horsford, Rachel 7 Mount Dora Christian 2:42.45 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
25 Parker, Mulunesh JR Circle Christian 2:42.50 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
26 Banks, Bre'yanna SO Pahokee 2:42.76 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
27 Bayes, Lauren 6 Lakeland Christian 2:42.80 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
28 Lloyd, Delaney SR Father Lopez 2:43.30 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
29 Miranda, Mirabella SO Windermere Prep 2:43.55 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Woods, Victoria FR Father Lopez 2:44.44 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
31 William, Sha'Niya SR Pahokee 2:45.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
32 Messemer, Grace SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:45.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
33 Casey, Ann FR Windermere Prep 2:45.45 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
34 Watkins, Ramsey SO Lakeland Christian 2:45.56 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
35 Williams, Kaela FR Circle Christian 2:47.52 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
36 Costar, Emily JR Geneva School 2:47.75 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
37 Rudolph, Sarah FR Circle Christian 2:49.73 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
38 Cargill, Christina SR John Carroll 2:51.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
39 Horsford, Allison 8 Mount Dora Christian 2:51.49 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Shemansky, Hannah SR Santa Fe Catholic 2:51.56 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
41 DePool, Camila 7 City of Life Christian 2:51.95 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
42 Jones, Kassidy SO Santa Fe Catholic 2:52.05 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
43 Cawthon, Arianna SO Mount Dora Christian 2:52.54 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
44 Streets, Vivian SR Lakeland Christian 2:52.98 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
45 Rodriguez-Martinez, Nicole SR Geneva School 2:53.37 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
46 Greaton, Gracie 7 Benjamin School 2:53.56 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
47 Kennedy, Caroline SR First Academy (Leesburg) 2:54.25 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Ferrell, Paige SO Foundation Academy 2:54.36 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Swafford, Brenely FR Geneva School 2:54.56 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
50 Taylor, Mia 8 Jupiter Christian 2:54.77 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
51 Schiller, Jillian JR Santa Fe Catholic 2:54.82 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
52 Horsford, Allison 8 Mount Dora Christian 2:55.06 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
53 Rodgers, Lindsey SR Father Lopez 2:55.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
54 Valente, Olivia SO Mount Dora Christian 2:55.69 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
55 Abrams, Kendall 7 Mount Dora Christian 2:55.81 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
56 Are, Nathalie JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:57.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
57 Boktor, Stephanie SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:58.33 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
58 Zelaya, Eva FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:59.22 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
59 Sundermeyer, Emma 7 Foundation Academy 2:59.28 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
60 Cuevas, Priscilla 8 Atlantic Christian 2:59.82 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
61 Daniel, Kailey SR Mount Dora Christian 3:00.35 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
62 Messemer, Sarah FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:00.62 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
63 Seavers, Katherine FR Father Lopez 3:00.94 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 Mar 13, 2019
64 Copley, Layla FR First Academy (Leesburg) 3:01.36 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Castro, Maria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:01.63 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
66 Sun, Stephanie SO Windermere Prep 3:01.79 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
67 Pach, Tanya 8 Atlantic Christian 3:02.14 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
68 Hickman, Att'miracle 6 Pahokee 3:03.00 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
69 Greaton, Ella 7 Benjamin School 3:03.41 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
70 Cleary, Katherine SO Victory Christian (LL) 3:04.81 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
71 hernendez, sarah JR Santa Fe Catholic 3:05.18 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
72 Rebeix, Jessie SO Florida Prep 3:05.36 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
73 Birdsall, Jadan 7 First Academy (Leesburg) 3:05.65 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
74 Finch, Sarah SO Santa Fe Catholic 3:05.94 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
75 Diaz, Malary 6 Jupiter Christian 3:06.45 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
76 Torres-Gomez, Sofia SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:07.03 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
77 Waters, Leeley 8 Foundation Academy 3:07.14 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
78 Providence, Elishama SO Orlando Christian Prep 3:07.62 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
79 Daniel, Kailey SR Mount Dora Christian 3:07.98 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
80 Miller, Grace 7 Geneva School 3:09.90 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
81 Anderson, Audri FR Lakeland Christian 3:10.38 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
82 Rydson, Georgia FR Holy Trinity 3:11.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
83 Horton, MacKenzie SR Mount Dora Christian 3:12.93 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
84 Winters, Jessica SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:13.02 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
85 Gunn, Aaliyah FR Orlando Christian Prep 3:13.39 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
86 Garcia, Yamilet 8 Victory Christian (LL) 3:14.66 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
87 Ford, Faith 7 Foundation Academy 3:14.71 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
88 McCall, Anniston SR Mount Dora Christian 3:14.73 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
89 Bivens, Diamond SR Atlantic Christian 3:14.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
90 Estupinan, Gracie SO Santa Fe Catholic 3:15.06 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
91 Jean Louis, Abnelle SO Pahokee 3:16.12 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
92 Hogan, Stella FR Vanguard (LW) 3:16.19 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
93 Bangsund, Avery 6 Foundation Academy 3:16.36 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
94 Martin, Jaiden SO Holy Trinity 3:16.54 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
95 Siegel, Carly SO Windermere Prep 3:17.65 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
96 Temprano, Elizabeth SO Orlando Christian Prep 3:18.37 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
97 Perez, Natalya 7 City of Life Christian 3:19.05 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
98 Caster, Abbey 6 Mount Dora Christian 3:19.10 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
99 Ramirez, Ivana JR Pahokee 3:20.43 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
100 Davis, Caroline JR Mount Dora Christian 3:20.73 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis, Gabriel SR Mount Dora Christian 4:22.00 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Curtis, Gabriel SR Mount Dora Christian 4:23.25 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Pruim, Jackson SR Mount Dora Christian 4:29.82 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Yamnitz, Bryson SR Lakeland Christian 4:32.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
5 Curtis, Mitchell SO Mount Dora Christian 4:34.38 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Twyman, Ted SR Benjamin School 4:40.59 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Young, Patrick JR Jupiter Christian 4:41.56 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Gillis, Josh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:41.89 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Camacho, Esdras SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:41.92 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
10 Pereira, Lucas JR Pine School 4:44.52 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 Martinez, Seth JR Lakeland Christian 4:49.95 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
12 Workowski, Joshua JR Circle Christian 4:51.44 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Valente, Tom JR Mount Dora Christian 4:51.49 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Rosolino, Tanner SR Father Lopez 4:53.58 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
15 Gibson, Grey FR Geneva School 4:54.39 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
16 Diaz, Lukas SO Jupiter Christian 4:55.20 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Major, Jimmy JR Father Lopez 4:55.51 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 Dvorak, Lucas FR Windermere Prep 4:55.92 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Dejesus, Jackson 8 Circle Christian 4:56.17 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
20 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 4:59.36 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 5:02.71 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Caswell, Ethan SO Lakeland Christian 5:03.79 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
23 Galarza, Sammy SO Atlantic Christian 5:05.82 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
24 Woodbine, Jonah SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:07.39 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 O'Quinn, Brendan SO Father Lopez 5:07.62 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
26 Merly, Zach FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:07.72 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
27 Haak, Christopher SR Circle Christian 5:07.84 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
28 Williams, Alden SO Victory Christian (LL) 5:08.14 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
29 McDonnell, Colin SO Father Lopez 5:08.34 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
30 Hyland, Reyn FR Pine School 5:08.44 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
31 Haak, Alexander SR Circle Christian 5:08.48 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Suarez, Anthony JR New Dimensions 5:08.52 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
33 Carr, James FR Benjamin School 5:09.32 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
34 Mckay, Joshua FR Geneva School 5:10.69 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
35 Allen, Matthew SO Holy Trinity 5:12.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
36 Overholt, Jackson FR Lakeland Christian 5:14.44 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
37 Harris, Justin JR First Academy (Orlando) 5:14.57 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
38 Ageeb, Joseph SO John Carroll 5:16.09 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
39 Wilshire, Stone FR Pine School 5:18.27 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
40 Atwell, Noah FR Circle Christian 5:19.22 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
41 Davis, Ray JR Santa Fe Catholic 5:21.31 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
42 Higgins, Bradley SO Foundation Academy 5:21.60 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
43 White, Martin SO Geneva School 5:22.29 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
44 Premji, Eshaan JR Windermere Prep 5:22.41 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
45 Gorey, Trenton SO Brevard HEAT 5:22.53 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Zahn, Carter SR Victory Christian (LL) 5:22.56 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
47 Brodrecht, Jarrett SO Geneva School 5:23.35 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
48 Snow, Alex JR Berean Christian 5:24.09 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
49 Simpson, Everett FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:24.33 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
50 Johnson, Sean SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:24.63 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
51 Henry, Caleb SR First Academy (Orlando) 5:24.79 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
52 Albers, Brandon FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:27.32 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
53 Rosa, Chris SO Trinity Christian (LW) 5:28.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Venegas, Esteban SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:28.99 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
55 Ruiz-Feliz, Armando SO New Dimensions 5:29.17 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
56 Leach, Jack JR John Carroll 5:30.10 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
57 Daher, Michael FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:30.85 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
57 Phelps, Hezekiah FR Brevard HEAT 5:30.85 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Diaz, Lary SO Jupiter Christian 5:31.49 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
60 Divanny, Jason JR Atlantic Christian 5:32.03 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
61 Kacprowicz, Evan SR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:34.37 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
62 Smith, Jack FR Lakeland Christian 5:34.39 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
63 Graves, Colin SO Vanguard (LW) 5:34.90 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
64 Hauck, Nicholas FR Windermere Prep 5:36.34 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
65 Andreasen, Zachary SO Geneva School 5:36.54 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
66 Kirwan, Michael FR Circle Christian 5:38.15 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
67 Fernandez, Carlos SR Berean Christian 5:38.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
68 Gilbert, Aiden 8 Orlando Christian Prep 5:38.68 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
69 Leware, Caleb JR First Academy (Leesburg) 5:39.88 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Braid, Jordan JR New Dimensions 5:41.39 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
71 Cabrera, Jose SO Glades Day 5:41.94 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
72 Robinson, Jonathan FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:43.63 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
73 Suiz, Camilo FR Benjamin School 5:44.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
74 Bruni, Anthony JR Vanguard (LW) 5:44.81 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
75 Williams, Daniel JR Father Lopez 5:45.44 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
76 Swanson, Andrew SR Atlantic Christian 5:45.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
77 Rodriguez, Eduardo 8 Atlantic Christian 5:47.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
78 Esterline, Thomas SR Santa Fe Catholic 5:47.92 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
79 Wilbanks, Josh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:48.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
80 Seissigei, Dylan JR John Carroll 5:49.62 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
81 Smith, Ben SR Foundation Academy 5:50.97 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
82 Nyland, Andrew 7 Foundation Academy 5:51.36 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
83 Lessard, Connor FR Father Lopez 5:51.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
84 Winters, Michael SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:53.31 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
85 Thompson, Gerrod SR Pahokee 5:54.17 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
86 Reddick, Palmer SO Vanguard (LW) 5:54.30 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
87 Mateo, Brian SO Father Lopez 5:55.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
88 Brennan-Martin, Sybastian SO Victory Christian (LL) 5:55.99 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
89 Adames, John SO Santa Fe Catholic 5:56.15 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
90 Cooper, Jayden 7 Orlando Christian Prep 5:59.61 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
91 Long, Zach SO Foundation Academy 6:00.37 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
92 German, Colby 8 Benjamin School 6:01.49 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
93 Gilbert, Jordan 7 Orlando Christian Prep 6:02.54 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
94 Capps, Jacob JR Circle Christian 6:05.88 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
95 Kimmelman, Josh SR John Carroll 6:06.47 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
96 Fyke, Logan 7 Berean Christian 6:07.76 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
97 Parry, Cooper FR Jupiter Christian 6:10.06 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
98 Onusz, Ethan FR Victory Christian (LL) 6:12.39 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
99 Seppala, Cole FR First Academy (Orlando) 6:12.82 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
100 Butzberger, Bradley FR Berean Christian 6:13.36 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McEwen, Brooke JR Circle Christian 5:16.44 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
2 Parker, Sinkenesh SO Circle Christian 5:17.70 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
3 McDonnell, Claire JR Father Lopez 5:23.88 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
4 Horgen, Emily JR Benjamin School 5:29.16 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Peck, Mary FR Father Lopez 5:30.33 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Caswell, Gretchen 8 Lakeland Christian 5:32.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Fagot, Anagrace FR Circle Christian 5:34.82 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
8 Parker, Archike SO Circle Christian 5:41.72 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
9 Taylor, Mia 8 Jupiter Christian 5:42.52 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Bayes, Sarah 8 Lakeland Christian 5:44.07 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
11 Small, Caroline JR Benjamin School 5:45.58 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
12 Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra SR Holy Trinity 5:49.41 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Parker, Mulunesh JR Circle Christian 5:49.81 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
14 Crist, Isabel JR First Academy (Orlando) 5:52.79 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
15 Hall, Brianna SR Mount Dora Christian 5:53.25 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
16 Grandstaff, Emily FR Circle Christian 5:55.19 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
17 Hendrix, Lily JR Geneva School 5:55.44 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
18 Benson, Alyssa 8 Jupiter Christian 5:57.47 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Bayes, Lauren 6 Lakeland Christian 6:02.74 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
20 Miranda, Mirabella SO Windermere Prep 6:05.00 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21 Horsford, Rachel 7 Mount Dora Christian 6:05.20 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
22 Rudolph, Sarah FR Circle Christian 6:05.31 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
23 Lloyd, Delaney SR Father Lopez 6:11.54 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
24 Casey, Ann FR Windermere Prep 6:15.66 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Pach, Tanya 8 Atlantic Christian 6:15.96 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
26 Smith, Raquel SR Geneva School 6:24.20 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Valente, Olivia SO Mount Dora Christian 6:25.01 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Diaz, Malary 6 Jupiter Christian 6:25.81 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
29 Chamblin, Angel 8 City of Life Christian 6:26.21 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
30 Castro, Maria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6:30.03 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 DePool, Camila 7 City of Life Christian 6:32.64 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
32 Cargill, Christina SR John Carroll 6:33.60 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Wermuth, Beatrice 7 Geneva School 6:33.69 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
34 Swafford, Brenely FR Geneva School 6:34.88 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
35 Horsford, Allison 8 Mount Dora Christian 6:35.30 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
36 Weiner, Isabella SO Holy Trinity 6:37.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
37 Ascheman, Addison 8 Glades Day 6:39.48 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
38 Sundermeyer, Emma 7 Foundation Academy 6:42.95 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Lemmond, Rayna FR Victory Christian (LL) 6:43.31 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
40 Waters, Leeley 8 Foundation Academy 6:52.61 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
41 Copley, Layla FR First Academy (Leesburg) 6:53.29 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
42 Letsche, Alexia JR Benjamin School 6:54.76 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
43 Ramirez, Ivana JR Pahokee 6:55.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
44 Davis, Caroline JR Mount Dora Christian 6:56.19 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
45 Martin, Jaiden SO Holy Trinity 6:57.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
46 Sun, Stephanie SO Windermere Prep 6:57.79 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Rodriguez-Martinez, Nicole SR Geneva School 6:58.18 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
48 McCall, Anniston SR Mount Dora Christian 6:59.51 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
49 Cunningham, Alyssa 7 Brevard HEAT 7:01.01 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
50 Zelaya, Eva FR Trinity Christian (LW) 7:01.92 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
51 Fried, Molly SO Benjamin School 7:03.05 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
52 Anderson, Audri FR Lakeland Christian 7:06.00 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
53 Blanchard, Tara SO Brevard HEAT 7:06.72 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Finch, Sarah SO Santa Fe Catholic 7:06.80 Lake Region Open Feb 19, 2019
55 Boktor, Stephanie SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:10.67 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
56 Serrano, Gabriella SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:11.56 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
57 Daniel, Kailey SR Mount Dora Christian 7:12.35 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
58 Small, Matilda SO Pine School 7:13.56 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
59 Greaton, Gracie 7 Benjamin School 7:14.13 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
60 Messemer, Sarah FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:17.92 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
61 Lasala, Alyssa JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:20.48 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
62 Carr, Wells JR Benjamin School 7:25.02 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
63 Greaton, Ella 7 Benjamin School 7:25.58 Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
64 Hosch, Jessie SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:28.95 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Cline, Danielle SO Circle Christian 7:33.56 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
66 Miller, Katherine FR Lakeland Christian 7:33.94 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
67 Ortilaz, Gracie FR Orlando Christian Prep 7:37.54 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
68 Cardoso, Jade 6 Mount Dora Christian 7:38.91 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
69 Long, Madison SR Circle Christian 7:39.08 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
70 Jean Louis, Abnelle SO Pahokee 7:42.26 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
71 Trover, Chloe 6 City of Life Christian 7:45.23 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
72 Alcida, Nicky SR New Dimensions 7:48.70 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
73 Rydson, Georgia FR Holy Trinity 7:50.77 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
74 Fiorentino, Mioara 7 City of Life Christian 7:55.31 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
75 Horton, Mackenzie SR Mount Dora Christian 8:00.21 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
76 Winters, Jessica SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8:01.03 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
77 Ford, Faith 7 Foundation Academy 8:04.63 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
78 Rivas, Alondra SO New Dimensions 8:12.46 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
79 Avilla, Selena 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 8:16.08 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
80 Williams, Mikilyia 7 Pahokee 9:47.08 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
81 Rodriguez, Melissa 7 City of Life Christian 10:13.91 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis, Gabriel SR Mount Dora Christian 9:19.70 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
2 Pruim, Jackson SR Mount Dora Christian 9:50.38 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Martinez, Seth JR Lakeland Christian 10:05.96 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 Pereira, Lucas JR Pine School 10:11.18 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
5 Rosolino, Tanner SR Father Lopez 10:13.08 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Valente, Tom JR Mount Dora Christian 10:18.39 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
7 Twyman, Ted SR Benjamin School 10:21.12 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Yamnitz, Bryson SR Lakeland Christian 10:21.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
9 Curtis, Mitchell SO Mount Dora Christian 10:23.80 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
10 Rohrbough, Zachariah SR John Carroll 10:26.82 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Dejesus, Jackson 8 Circle Christian 10:29.61 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
12 Camacho, Esdras SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10:44.45 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 10:45.55 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Major, Jimmy JR Father Lopez 10:46.17 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Workowski, Joshua JR Circle Christian 10:52.14 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
16 Galarza, Sammy SO Atlantic Christian 10:52.45 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
17 Mckay, Joshua FR Geneva School 10:54.08 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
18 Gibson, Grey FR Geneva School 10:58.60 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
19 Diaz, Lukas SO Jupiter Christian 11:05.10 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 11:05.42 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Caswell, Ethan SO Lakeland Christian 11:20.18 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
22 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 11:22.32 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Brodrecht, Jarrett SO Geneva School 11:24.89 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
24 Wilbanks, Josh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11:26.31 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
25 Diaz, Christian SO Brevard HEAT 11:27.88 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Overholt, Jackson FR Lakeland Christian 11:31.27 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
27 Ageeb, Joseph SO John Carroll 11:33.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28 Williams, Alden SO Victory Christian (LL) 11:36.50 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29 Dvorak, Lucas FR Windermere Prep 12:05.18 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
30 Merly, Zach FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12:09.38 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
31 Gorey, Trenton SO Brevard HEAT 12:09.45 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Allen, Matthew SO Holy Trinity 12:10.55 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
33 Daher, Michael FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12:16.43 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
34 Foster, Quinn 6 Brevard HEAT 12:18.97 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
35 Cachaldora, Joseph SR John Carroll 12:22.87 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
36 Nicholson, Kaden 8 Berean Christian 12:32.39 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Wells, Jacob 8 Berean Christian 12:45.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
38 Swanson, Andrew SR Atlantic Christian 12:56.71 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
39 Robinson, Jonathan FR First Academy (Orlando) 13:01.20 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
40 Rios, Esteban SO First Academy (Orlando) 13:01.88 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
41 Sutton, Oliver FR Brevard HEAT 13:05.30 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Williams, Daniel JR Father Lopez 13:10.27 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
43 Harris, Justin JR First Academy (Orlando) 13:12.69 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
44 Mason, Dalton FR First Academy (Orlando) 13:13.10 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
45 Nyland, Andrew 7 Foundation Academy 13:16.27 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
46 Hoffman, Connor SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13:17.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Parry, Cooper FR Jupiter Christian 13:17.97 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
48 Motsch, Mark JR Santa Fe Catholic 13:25.99 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
49 Seppala, Cole FR First Academy (Orlando) 13:28.31 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
50 Ruiz-Feliz, Armando SO New Dimensions 13:35.01 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
51 Carr, James FR Benjamin School 13:36.54 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
52 Brennan-Martin, Sybastian SO Victory Christian (LL) 13:53.79 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
53 Joseph, Josiah 7 Jupiter Christian 13:54.04 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
54 Hendrickson, Dylan SR John Carroll 13:56.96 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
55 Crawford, Casey FR Benjamin School 14:23.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
56 Postman, Matthew FR Benjamin School 14:30.31 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
57 Olivas, Austin 8 Holy Trinity 15:35.57 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
58 Padilla, Jason SO New Dimensions 17:20.11 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Sinkenesh SO Circle Christian 11:16.08 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
2 Peck, Mary FR Father Lopez 11:28.40 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
3 McDonnell, Claire JR Father Lopez 11:29.75 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 Caswell, Gretchen 8 Lakeland Christian 11:49.50 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
5 McEwen, Brooke JR Circle Christian 11:53.61 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Parker, Archike SO Circle Christian 12:08.76 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
7 Bayes, Sarah 8 Lakeland Christian 12:11.45 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Taylor, Mia 8 Jupiter Christian 12:24.68 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Parker, Mulunesh JR Circle Christian 12:27.15 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
10 Crist, Isabel JR First Academy (Orlando) 12:28.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Dejesus, Grace 7 Circle Christian 12:45.24 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
12 Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra SR Holy Trinity 12:46.18 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Castro, Maria SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13:07.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
14 Pach, Tanya 8 Atlantic Christian 13:08.66 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
15 Bayes, Lauren 6 Lakeland Christian 13:12.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
16 Rudolph, Sarah FR Circle Christian 13:14.02 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
17 Miranda, Mirabella SO Windermere Prep 13:14.67 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Wyant, Ava 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13:23.57 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
19 Valente, Olivia SO Mount Dora Christian 13:35.54 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
20 Horsford, Rachel 7 Mount Dora Christian 13:40.57 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Smith, Raquel SR Geneva School 13:56.36 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
22 Eichler, Kelsea SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13:59.60 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
23 Diaz, Malary 6 Jupiter Christian 14:12.96 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
24 Weiner, Isabella SO Holy Trinity 14:13.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Benson, Alyssa 8 Jupiter Christian 14:27.33 Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
26 Ramirez, Ivana JR Pahokee 15:00.05 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
27 Winters, Jessica SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15:44.88 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
28 Davis, Caroline JR Mount Dora Christian 15:46.09 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Lemmond, Rayna FR Victory Christian (LL) 15:46.38 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Ascheman, Addison 8 Glades Day 15:49.43 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
31 Martin, Jaiden SO Holy Trinity 15:55.77 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Tweedie, Madison 6 Mount Dora Christian 16:03.60 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Bangsund, Avery 6 Foundation Academy 16:13.07 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
34 Hosch, Jessie SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 16:14.61 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 15.46 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.6
2 Gayles, Lauryn JR Holy Trinity 16.27 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
3 Altenor, Smarlensly JR John Carroll 17.80 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -0.8
4 Dawson, Alexis JR Father Lopez 18.50 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
5 Buggs, Debra SR City of Life Christian 18.64 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
6 Moury, Hannah SO Circle Christian 18.75 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -1.9
7 Noel, Kelly SO Atlantic Christian 18.77 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
8 Dorcy, Bella SO Father Lopez 18.78 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.3
9 Buggs, Reyna SR City of Life Christian 18.82 St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
10 Forman, Kirsten SR Victory Christian (LL) 18.98 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.2
11 Murray, Jamie SO Lakeland Christian 19.39 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.5
12 Kissenberth, Emily JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 19.55 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
13 Boehning, Isabelle JR John Carroll 19.70 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.3
14 Weber, Emilie FR First Academy (Leesburg) 19.85 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
15 Prevatt, Brooke SR Victory Christian (LL) 19.90 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
16 Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.01 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 0.3
17 Carr, Marianella 6 Lakeland Christian 20.32 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.8
18 Rodriguez, Isabella SO Father Lopez 20.38 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
19 Dean, Jada JR Pahokee 20.49 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
20 Davis, Sarah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.78 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.6
21 Riley, Jazi SO Victory Christian (LL) 20.95 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
22 Alley, Anthea 8 City of Life Christian 21.57 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
23 Willis, Rhian 8 Glades Day 21.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.3
24 Houri, Kiran JR Benjamin School 22.02 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
25 Martinez, Amanda SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.03 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.6
26 Miller, Katherine FR Lakeland Christian 23.96 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
27 Alcida, Nicky SR New Dimensions 24.05 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 14.48 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Lopez, Vincent SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15.43 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3 Burack, Michael SR Glades Day 16.13 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 Coleman, Seth SR Holy Trinity 16.69 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
5 Kornbrust, Joseph SR Lakeland Christian 16.93 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
6 Bastien, Kitchner SR Victory Christian (LL) 17.28 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
7 Taylor, Marseille SO First Academy (Orlando) 17.61 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Wiggins, Jonathan SR First Academy (Orlando) 17.74 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
9 Sanders, Sakobe SR First Academy (Leesburg) 17.98 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Leak, Yusef SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 18.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Mayne, Andrew SR Victory Christian (LL) 18.32 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
12 Ryan, Blaine JR John Carroll 18.70 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
13 Riley, Dytreyveon SO Victory Christian (LL) 19.28 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Maccelon, Kevin JR New Dimensions 19.93 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
15 Parrow, Connor JR Victory Christian (LL) 20.22 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
16 Elliott, George JR Lakeland Christian 20.31 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
17 Neder, Charles JR Father Lopez 20.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Scellato, Michael SO Benjamin School 20.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Gonzalez, David JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.88 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
20 German, Zachary FR Benjamin School 21.43 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
21 Chenowith, Benji FR Victory Christian (LL) 21.50 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
22 Williams, Jayden FR Windermere Prep 22.15 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
23 Campbell, Jamari JR New Dimensions 22.44 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
24 St. Remy, Isaac FR New Dimensions 23.08 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
25 St. Remy, Edward FR New Dimensions 24.57 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez, Vincent SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 40.05 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Burack, Michael SR Glades Day 41.32 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
3 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 42.68 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Courts, Barry SO Pahokee 42.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
5 Leak, Yusef SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 43.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Bastien, Kitchner SR Victory Christian (LL) 44.11 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Elliott, George JR Lakeland Christian 44.69 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
8 Taylor, Marseille SO First Academy (Orlando) 44.85 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
9 Nero, Robert SO Pahokee 45.13 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
10 Sanders, Sakobe SR First Academy (Leesburg) 45.29 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Ryan, Blaine JR John Carroll 45.79 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Collins, Dylan FR Holy Trinity 45.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Mayne, Andrew SR Victory Christian (LL) 46.32 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
14 Joseph, Carl SO Atlantic Christian 47.09 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
14 Kornbrust, Joseph SR Lakeland Christian 47.09 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
16 Maccelon, Kevin JR New Dimensions 47.14 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
17 Williams, Jayden FR Windermere Prep 47.42 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
18 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 47.44 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
19 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 47.52 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
19 Hunter, Elijah SO Lakeland Christian 47.52 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
21 Scellato, Michael SO Benjamin School 47.60 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
22 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 47.66 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
23 Ferraz, Felipe SR Foundation Academy 47.89 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Henry, Ralston SR Pahokee 48.05 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
25 Ellis, KJ SO Mount Dora Christian 48.43 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
26 Civil, Gerson SO Atlantic Christian 48.64 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
27 Divanny, Jason JR Atlantic Christian 48.84 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28 Rubin, Robert SR Benjamin School 48.89 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
29 Paul, Jayden FR Victory Christian (LL) 48.96 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
30 Song, Jackie FR Windermere Prep 49.22 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 Kirtland, Justin SR Windermere Prep 49.45 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Alexander, Gabe JR Mount Dora Christian 49.95 Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
33 Wiggins, Jonathan SR First Academy (Orlando) 50.01 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
34 McDaniel, Matthew JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.49 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
35 Diaz, Lary SO Jupiter Christian 51.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
36 Gonzalez, David JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 51.69 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Leach, Jack JR John Carroll 52.19 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
38 Kirwan, Michael FR Circle Christian 53.53 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
39 Chenowith, Benji FR Victory Christian (LL) 54.60 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
40 Parry, Cooper FR Jupiter Christian 58.59 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
41 Padilla, Jason SO New Dimensions 1:00.53 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
42 Young, Michael SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:04.51 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 45.67 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
2 Altenor, Smarlensly JR John Carroll 49.76 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
3 Dawson, Alexis JR Father Lopez 51.86 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
4 Fyock, Ashley FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 51.99 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
5 Gachete, Pascale SR New Dimensions 53.49 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
6 Moury, Hannah SO Circle Christian 53.70 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
7 Boehning, Isabelle JR John Carroll 53.80 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
8 Davis, Sarah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 54.06 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
9 Fleurigene, Tanisha SO Atlantic Christian 54.13 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
10 Paz, Diana JR Atlantic Christian 54.14 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
11 Lohmann, Hana 8 Glades Day 54.21 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
12 Perez, Layla 8 Pahokee 54.32 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13 Murray, Jamie SO Lakeland Christian 54.35 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
14 Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 54.84 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
15 Forman, Kirsten SR Victory Christian (LL) 55.33 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
16 Noel, Kelly SO Atlantic Christian 55.74 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
17 Rodriguez, Isabella SO Father Lopez 56.14 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
18 Aqui, Grace SO Lakeland Christian 56.61 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
19 Dean, Jada JR Pahokee 56.86 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
20 Dorcy, Bella SO Father Lopez 57.24 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 Mar 13, 2019
21 Prevatt, Brooke SR Victory Christian (LL) 58.10 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
22 Weber, Emilie FR First Academy (Leesburg) 58.17 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
23 Deese, Destiny JR Lakeland Christian 59.23 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
24 Martinez, Amanda SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 59.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
25 Cunningham, Alyssa 7 Brevard HEAT 1:00.29 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Riley, Jazi SO Victory Christian (LL) 1:00.64 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
27 Lemmond, Rayna FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:02.07 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
28 Tawam, Marya SR Windermere Prep 1:03.52 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Long, Madison SR Circle Christian 1:03.54 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
30 Brindise, Caelan FR Benjamin School 1:04.87 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
31 Houri, Kiran JR Benjamin School 1:05.51 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
32 Edwards, Chloe SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:10.48 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahokee 42.78 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
2 Holy Trinity 42.98 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Benjamin School 43.54 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 First Academy (Orlando) 44.30 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
5 Victory Christian (LL) 44.42 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
6 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 44.78 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
7 Orlando Christian Prep 45.38 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 Windermere Prep 45.46 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Mount Dora Christian 45.70 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
10 Lake Mary Prep 46.32 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
11 Geneva School 46.48 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Lakeland Christian 46.56 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13 Berean Christian 47.25 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
14 Trinity Christian (LW) 48.14 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
15 Father Lopez 48.50 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
16 Vanguard (LW) 48.52 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
17 New Dimensions 48.75 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
18 Atlantic Christian 48.83 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 John Carroll 49.26 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
20 Florida Prep 49.55 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
21 Foundation Academy 49.65 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 51.45 Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
23 City of Life Christian 55.32 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
24 Morningside 55.68 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahokee 3:30.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
2 Mount Dora Christian 3:31.29 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 First Academy (Orlando) 3:35.17 Boone HS Quad 2019 Feb 20, 2019
4 Windermere Prep 3:35.51 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
5 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:36.98 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Orlando Christian Prep 3:45.37 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
7 Father Lopez 3:45.57 Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
8 Vanguard (LW) 3:47.06 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
9 Victory Christian (LL) 3:47.28 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
10 Geneva School 3:48.74 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 New Dimensions 3:50.03 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
12 Lakeland Christian 3:51.40 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
13 Circle Christian 3:53.60 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
14 Benjamin School 3:55.50 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
15 City of Life Christian 3:55.85 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
16 John Carroll 4:01.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
17 Atlantic Christian 4:01.65 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
18 Foundation Academy 4:07.66 Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
19 Jupiter Christian 4:10.09 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Trinity Christian (LW) 4:36.22 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
21 Berean Christian 4:50.86 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marvine, Dee JR Holy Trinity 1.95m 6' 4.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Garrett, Cameron JR Mount Dora Christian 1.92m 6' 3.5" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Williams, Zavien SO Windermere Prep 1.87m 6' 1.5" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Mason, Trent SR Lakeland Christian 1.83m 6' 0" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 Adams, Hunter SR Lakeland Christian 1.82m 5' 11.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
6 Freeman, Antwan JR Holy Trinity 1.80m 5' 10.75" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
7 Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" SR New Dimensions 1.78m 5' 10" Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
7 Norris, Jamal SO Vanguard (LW) 1.78m 5' 10" Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
9 Chatman, Edwin JR Mount Dora Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Collins, ReeMontae SR Lakeland Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
9 Vickers, Lavonte JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
12 Ellis, KJ SO Mount Dora Christian 1.75m 5' 8.75" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
13 Hudgins, Jalon SO Holy Trinity 1.72m 5' 7.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Lopez, Vincent SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
13 Song, Jackie FR Windermere Prep 1.72m 5' 7.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13 Summers, Kamron JR First Academy (Orlando) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 1.68m 5' 6" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
18 Parrow, Connor JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
18 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 1.67m 5' 5.75" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Riley, Dytreyveon SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.65m 5' 5" Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
21 Gonzalez, David JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.62m 5' 3.75" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
21 Porter, Jordan SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.62m 5' 3.75" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
21 Williams, Jayden FR Windermere Prep 1.62m 5' 3.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
24 Maccelon, Kevin JR New Dimensions 1.58m 5' 2.25" St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
24 Pawelka, Filip JR Vanguard (LW) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
26 Cota, Richard SR Circle Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
26 Kimmelman, Josh SR John Carroll 1.57m 5' 1.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
26 Mayne, Andrew SR Victory Christian (LL) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
26 Moen, Cody SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
26 Robertson, Hayden JR Mount Dora Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
31 Chenowith, Benji FR Victory Christian (LL) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
31 McCullon, Daniel JR Benjamin School 1.52m 4' 11.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
31 Rodriguez, Zach SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Fletcher, Julian JR Vanguard (LW) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newberg, Breanna FR Lakeland Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
2 Williams, Taylor SR Father Lopez 1.60m 5' 3" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 Mar 13, 2019
3 Wilson, Cylee SO Lakeland Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 Jones, Kassidy SO Santa Fe Catholic 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
4 McLeod, Shiyanna SR Benjamin School 1.52m 4' 11.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 Moore, Laquandra SO Pahokee 1.52m 4' 11.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 Woods, Victoria FR Father Lopez 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
8 Hiteshew, Madison JR Mount Dora Christian 1.47m 4' 9.75" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
9 Davis, Sarah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Riley, Jazi SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
11 Fyock, Ashley FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.39m 4' 6.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Dean, Jada JR Pahokee 1.37m 4' 6" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Kissenberth, Emily JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.37m 4' 6" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Travis, Jada JR Benjamin School 1.37m 4' 6" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Whittenton, Kaylie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 1.37m 4' 6" Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
16 Gachete, Pascale SR New Dimensions 1.32m 4' 4" Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
16 Miranda, Mirabella SO Windermere Prep 1.32m 4' 4" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
16 Palenzuela, Alesia SR Lake Mary Prep 1.32m 4' 4" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
19 Gonzalez Diaz, Liahneli SR Victory Christian (LL) 1.27m 4' 2" Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
19 Lemmond, Rayna FR Victory Christian (LL) 1.27m 4' 2" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
21 Kenney, Elizabeth JR John Carroll 1.22m 4' 0" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
22 Greene, Payton JR Benjamin School 1.17m 3' 10" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
23 Miller, Jenny FR John Carroll 1.07m 3' 6" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Riley, Samuel SR Lakeland Christian 4.50m 14' 9" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
2 Musick, Remington SR Lakeland Christian 4.28m 14' 0.5" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
3 Donnelly, Jack SR Benjamin School 3.45m 11' 3.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
4 Cota, Richard SR Circle Christian 3.35m 10' 11.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
5 Lennon, Matt JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.33m 10' 11" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
6 Quint, James JR Lakeland Christian 2.78m 9' 1.5" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
7 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 2.75m 9' 0.25" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Labossierre, Thierry JR Lake Mary Prep 2.59m 8' 6" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
9 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
10 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 2.45m 8' 0.5" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
11 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 2.29m 7' 6" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Deleon, Sebastian SR Mount Dora Christian 2.28m 7' 5.75" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
13 Cota, Paul 8 Circle Christian 2.13m 6' 11.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
14 McCall, Grady FR Mount Dora Christian 1.82m 5' 11.5" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Francois, Jaiden SO Mount Dora Christian 1.68m 5' 6" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Matthew JR Holy Trinity 7.17m 23' 6.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 7.00m 22' 11.75" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3 Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" SR New Dimensions 6.50m 21' 4" Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
4 Coleman, Seth SR Holy Trinity 6.47m 21' 2.75" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
5 Henry, Caleb SR First Academy (Orlando) 6.30m 20' 8" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
6 Jean, Jonathan SO Victory Christian (LL) 6.24m 20' 5.75" Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
7 Mason, Trent SR Lakeland Christian 6.22m 20' 5" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Paul, Jeremiah JR Victory Christian (LL) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
9 Hill, Larry JR Holy Trinity 6.16m 20' 2.5" Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
10 Mobley, Tyson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6.15m 20' 2.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
11 Noel, Joel SR Windermere Prep 6.10m 20' 0.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
12 Martin, Wade SO Windermere Prep 6.07m 19' 11" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Milo, Preston SR Holy Trinity 6.05m 19' 10.25" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
14 Adams, Hunter SR Lakeland Christian 5.94m 19' 6" George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Powell, Ja'Corey JR Victory Christian (LL) 5.93m 19' 5.5" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
16 Rodriguez, Zach SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.87m 19' 3.25" Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
17 Nero, Robert SO Pahokee 5.85m 19' 2.5" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Stubbs, Joe JR Santa Fe Catholic 5.85m 19' 2.5" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
19 Holifield, Marvin SR Lake Mary Prep 5.75m 18' 10.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
20 Camacho, Jacob SO Glades Day 5.73m 18' 9.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
21 Woulard, Daven SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 5.69m 18' 8" Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 Mar 11, 2019
22 Song, Jackie FR Windermere Prep 5.63m 18' 5.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
22 Tallis, Parker JR Foundation Academy 5.63m 18' 5.75" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
24 Scellato, Michael SO Benjamin School 5.60m 18' 4.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
25 McPhee, Anthony JR Glades Day 5.55m 18' 2.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
26 Dalmau Descht, Daniel JR Lake Mary Prep 5.48m 17' 11.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
27 Powell, Griffin SO Lakeland Christian 5.45m 17' 10.75" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
28 Carr, Jalen SR Orlando Christian Prep 5.43m 17' 9.75" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
29 Cota, Richard SR Circle Christian 5.40m 17' 8.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
30 Fletcher, Julian JR Vanguard (LW) 5.39m 17' 8.25" Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
31 Ellis, KJ SO Mount Dora Christian 5.38m 17' 8" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 McDaniel, Matthew JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.38m 17' 8" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Kronman, Jack FR Florida Prep 5.34m 17' 6.25" Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
33 Wiggins, Jonathan SR First Academy (Orlando) 5.34m 17' 6.25" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
35 Leak, Yusef SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.33m 17' 6" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
35 Moen, Cody SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.33m 17' 6" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
35 Pawelka, Filip JR Vanguard (LW) 5.33m 17' 6" Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
38 Garrett, Cameron JR Mount Dora Christian 5.31m 17' 5.25" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
39 Afram-Gyening, Cameron JR First Academy (Orlando) 5.22m 17' 1.5" Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
39 Chatman, Edwin JR Mount Dora Christian 5.22m 17' 1.5" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
41 March, Deiber SR Geneva School 5.20m 17' 0.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
41 White, Cesar JR Geneva School 5.20m 17' 0.75" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
43 Davis, Ray JR Santa Fe Catholic 5.19m 17' 0.5" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
44 Robertson, Hayden JR Mount Dora Christian 5.18m 17' 0" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
45 Cueto, Mark FR Benjamin School 5.17m 16' 11.5" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
46 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR New Dimensions 5.16m 16' 11.25" St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
47 Wakefield, James JR Mount Dora Christian 5.14m 16' 10.5" Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet Feb 25, 2019
48 Gonzalez, David JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
48 McCullon, Daniel JR Benjamin School 5.07m 16' 7.75" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
50 Elize, Woochy JR New Dimensions 5.06m 16' 7.25" Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
51 Ferraz, Felipe SR Foundation Academy 5.05m 16' 7" Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
52 Walcott, Rick JR Windermere Prep 5.04m 16' 6.5" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
53 Joseph, Carl SO Atlantic Christian 5.03m 16' 6" Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
53 Williams, Jeremiah SO Pahokee 5.03m 16' 6" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
55 Howard, Dearrick SR Fort Meade 5.01m 16' 5.25" Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
56 Labonte, Zachary SR Atlantic Christian 5.00m 16' 5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
57 Allen, Najji SR Windermere Prep 4.98m 16' 4.25" Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
58 Lockley, Tj SO Father Lopez 4.95m 16' 3" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
59 Ellis, Lake JR First Academy (Orlando) 4.93m 16' 2.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
59 Labossierre, Thierry JR Lake Mary Prep 4.93m 16' 2.25" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
61 Kirschner, Ryan JR Florida Prep 4.91m 16' 1.5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
62 Dabreo, Jaidon 8 Vanguard (LW) 4.89m 16' 0.5" Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
63 Andral-Colon, Jaden SO Foundation Academy 4.88m 16' 0.25" Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
64 Gibson, Nikolas SO Mount Dora Christian 4.87m 15' 11.75" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
65 Feipel, Christian SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.83m 15' 10.25" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
66 Chenowith, Benji FR Victory Christian (LL) 4.77m 15' 7.75" Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
67 Long, Zach SO Foundation Academy 4.70m 15' 5" Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
68 Manguel, Edrian JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.68m 15' 4.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
69 Thompson, Roman JR Glades Day 4.64m 15' 2.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
70 Middleton, Jalen SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.60m 15' 1.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
71 Brant, Jess 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.59m 15' 0.75" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
72 Williams, Jayden FR Windermere Prep 4.55m 14' 11.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
73 Higgins, Bradley SO Foundation Academy 4.47m 14' 8" Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
74 Wilson, Justin FR Father Lopez 4.46m 14' 7.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
75 Harrison, Micah 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 4.42m 14' 6" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
76 Brady, Ryland SO Father Lopez 4.36m 14' 3.75" Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
76 Richardson , James JR Benjamin School 4.36m 14' 3.75" Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
78 Azzara, Nicky JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.34m 14' 3" Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019
78 Reyes, Matthew FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.34m 14' 3" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
80 Jean, Malachi SO John Carroll 3.90m 12' 9.5" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
81 Johnson, Michael FR Mount Dora Christian 3.87m 12' 8.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
82 Reynolds, Isaiah FR Victory Christian (LL) 3.80m 12' 5.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 Feb 13, 2019
83 Vihlen, Alex FR Lake Mary Prep 3.66m 12' 0.25"