FHSAA 1A Region 2 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Reaves, Psaveon SR Admiral Farragut 10.87 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
2 Brown, Kesean SO Oak Hall 10.94 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.1
3 Langston, Cole SR Bronson 11.17 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
4 Massey, Benjamin SR Lafayette 11.20 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
5 Mathieu, Justin JR St. John Neumann 11.28 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
6 Smith, Cameron SR Admiral Farragut 11.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
7 Martin, Chance SR Seffner Christian 11.34 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.5
8 Bernstein, Trevor SR Shorecrest Prep 11.38 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
8 Mott, Martel SO Admiral Farragut 11.38 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.9
8 Snider, Preston SO Cambridge Christian 11.38 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.4
11 Casey, Thomas SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.43 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
12 Allen, Kaleil SR Bell Creek 11.44 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
13 McCants, Jaquan SR Wildwood 11.45 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
14 Hallenbeck, Nicholas JR Carrollwood 11.46 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
15 Eubanks, Courtney JR Admiral Farragut 11.49 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
16 Maxlow III, Robert JR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.52 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
17 Panzarella, Jacob FR First Baptist (Naples) 11.53 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
18 Quarles, Carlos FR Carrollwood 11.54 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.0
19 Sheppard III, Christopher JR Carrollwood 11.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.1
20 Roberts, Andrew SR Northside Christian 11.61 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Anthony, Reidel JR Carrollwood 11.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.0
21 Quarles, Jr, Shelton JR Carrollwood 11.66 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
23 Englenton, Caleb SO Tampa Prep 11.67 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
24 Daniel, DeSantis SO St. John Neumann 11.74 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
25 Givens, Joshua JR Admiral Farragut 11.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.3
26 Bolds, Joel SO Northside Christian 11.77 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.3
26 Gillyard, Monterrise FR Lafayette 11.77 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 +0.0
28 Osborne, Vance SO Branford 11.79 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
29 Hall, London FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.7
30 Cobb, Torey SO P. K. Yonge 11.85 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.3
31 Knox, Jack SR Northside Christian 11.87 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
32 Saure, Ethan SO Bonita Springs 11.89 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.7
33 Montero, Aneury 8 Bronson 11.90 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
33 Wright, Mason JR Trenton 11.90 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.2
35 Barrett, Konner 8 Canterbury (FM) 11.92 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
35 Green, Isaac SR Cardinal Mooney 11.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
35 Ruiz, Tristan FR Tampa Prep 11.92 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.9
38 Morrison, Avante SO Seffner Christian 11.95 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.5
39 Edie, Austin SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.96 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -1.1
40 Berry, James SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.97 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.0
40 Labelle, Noah SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.97 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
40 Mavin, Deontae JR P. K. Yonge 11.97 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.2
43 McCrary, Latrell SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.98 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.4
44 Chernin, Devin SO Carrollwood 11.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.4
45 Snowden, Jr, Terrell SO Wildwood 12.00 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Boynes, Brandon SR Cardinal Mooney 12.04 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.0
47 Anderson, Onique SR Imagine School 12.05 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
47 Krampert, Javon SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.05 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
49 Fletcher, Ethan SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.06 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
49 Walrod, Ryan JR Southwest Florida Christian 12.06 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
51 Celeste, Jaden SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.07 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.2
52 Dunning, Jaeden SO Tampa Bay Christian 12.08 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.5
53 Clark, Daniel SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.09 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.0
54 Martin, Kai SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.10 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
54 Richards, Landon FR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.10 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019 -1.0
54 Santos, Jorge SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.10 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
54 Spruill, Demarri FR Bradenton Christian 12.10 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
54 Vandernoord, Matthew JR Bradenton Christian 12.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.4
59 Missana, AJ JR Tampa Prep 12.12 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.5
60 Evans, Shakeem FR Admiral Farragut 12.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.3
60 Miller, Phillip SO P. K. Yonge 12.13 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.7
62 Miller, Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 12.14 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
63 Simon, Théo FR Shorecrest Prep 12.15 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
64 Sotonwa, Ayo FR Bell Creek 12.19 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
65 Blair, Logan FR Evangelical Christian 12.20 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
65 Mayes, Lemeko JR Cardinal Mooney 12.20 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
67 Kaleel, Stephen JR Oak Hall 12.21 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.3
67 Perez, Nick JR Canterbury (FM) 12.21 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.0
69 Stover, Max SO Shorecrest Prep 12.22 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
69 Tankersley, Blake SR Community School (Naples) 12.22 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
71 Royal, Bryson SR Canterbury (FM) 12.23 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.7
72 Shepherd, Deshamar SR Chiefland 12.26 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -1.1
73 Bryant, Joseph SO Seffner Christian 12.28 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 0.4
73 Chen, Billy SO Community School (Naples) 12.28 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
73 Dixon, Cowboy SO Tampa Prep 12.28 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
76 Burnett, Christian JR Bishop McLaughlin 12.29 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
76 Turner, Avion SO Admiral Farragut 12.29 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
78 Dann, Parker 8 Canterbury (SP) 12.30 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.2
79 Batiato, Kyle SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.31 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -1.1
80 Neudert, Jonathon JR Bell 12.35 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
80 Sherrill, Charlie FR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.35 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.9
80 Suriel, Julian JR Cambridge Christian 12.35 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
80 Vicks, Jaylon JR Canterbury (SP) 12.35 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
84 Camarca, Dominic SO Canterbury (FM) 12.36 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
84 Riley, Nathaniel SO Southwest Florida Christian 12.36 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
86 Robinson, Dante SO Moore Haven 12.37 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
87 Townsend, Samuel SO Seacrest Country Day 12.38 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.7
88 Banger, Junius JR Cambridge Christian 12.39 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.3
89 Lee, Sam SO Canterbury (SP) 12.40 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
90 Beauvoir, Darius 8 Community School (Naples) 12.41 St. Francis Xavier Invitational Mar 15, 2019
90 Nelson, Ryan SR Evangelical Christian 12.41 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
92 Sardouk, Adam JR Tampa Prep 12.43 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.6
93 Bryant, Jarred JR Seffner Christian 12.44 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.5
94 Gonzalez, Alex FR Canterbury (FM) 12.45 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
95 Valdes, Devin SR Keswick Christian 12.46 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
95 Woolfolk, Todney JR Wildwood 12.46 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
97 Dramis, George SO Cardinal Mooney 12.48 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.0
97 Thomas, Jaleal FR P. K. Yonge 12.48 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -2.5
99 Nourse, Kevin SO St. John Neumann 12.50 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
99 Wallace, Carson SO Southwest Florida Christian 12.50 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 11.51 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
2 Alderman, Jazmine SR Admiral Farragut 12.12 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
3 Oliveira, Moriah JR Evangelical Christian 12.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
4 Haag, Sophie 8 Carrollwood 12.44 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
5 Nelms, Faith SR Admiral Farragut 12.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
6 Wilson, Amil SO Wildwood 12.58 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
7 Patton, Mikera JR Shorecrest Prep 12.63 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
8 Brown, Kendall 8 Wildwood 12.67 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
9 Bostick, Sydni SR Admiral Farragut 12.69 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
10 Showers, Jordyn JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
11 Grieves, Kerrisa JR Bell 12.76 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
12 Architetto, Emma JR Carrollwood 12.77 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
13 Wilson, Aaliyah SR Wildwood 12.78 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Roberts, Erica FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
15 Martin-Gonzales, Leah FR St. John Neumann 12.92 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
15 Riess, Jaden 8 Trenton 12.92 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
17 Gary, Tarriyonna JR Carrollwood 12.99 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 1.0
18 Kubler, Amber SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.02 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.2
19 Reed, Zuriel 8 P. K. Yonge 13.15 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
20 Kropf, Devyn FR Shorecrest Prep 13.18 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
21 Wilkins, Samiyah JR Northside Christian 13.21 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
22 Garanton, Camila FR Carrollwood 13.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.6
22 Lines, Amanda SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.29 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.2
22 Parks, Angel SO Bell Creek 13.29 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
22 Vazquez, Serena FR Admiral Farragut 13.29 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
26 Mitchell, Jennifer SR Bishop McLaughlin 13.31 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
26 Munn, Gena SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.31 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.2
28 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 13.32 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.6
29 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 6 Wildwood 13.35 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Reese, Lauren SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.42 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.4
31 Glover, Jasmine SR Bronson 13.49 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Mar 4, 2019
32 Gilbert, Kailyn FR Tampa Prep 13.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.8
33 Gray, Kourtnee 7 Bell Creek 13.55 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
33 Oi, Sara SO Admiral Farragut 13.55 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
35 Patten, Taylor SO Seffner Christian 13.57 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 0.4
36 Kudelko, Lillian JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.58 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
37 Richason, Kaylie SR Northside Christian 13.61 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.7
38 Doletzky, Madison SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.64 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.4
38 Page, Amaya JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.64 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.3
40 Holloway, Erin FR Seffner Christian 13.67 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
41 Bongirno, Natalie SO St. John Neumann 13.72 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 -1.1
42 Haura, Summer 8 Tampa Prep 13.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 1.0
43 Graham, Elise 7 Admiral Farragut 13.79 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
43 Rutskin, Samantha FR Tampa Prep 13.79 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 0.4
43 Waters, Tionna JR Carrollwood 13.79 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
46 Bainbridge, Stephanie SO Carrollwood 13.89 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.3
47 Brice, Kayla JR Carrollwood 13.90 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.2
48 Bradford, Morgan JR Canterbury (FM) 13.91 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
49 Casey, Hannah FR First Baptist (Naples) 13.92 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.2
50 Beckham, Jadyn SO Cedar Key 13.93 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
50 Hoke, RoseEllen SR Northside Christian 13.93 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
50 Santiago, Jenna FR Cardinal Mooney 13.93 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.2
53 Lowe, Kelsey SO St. John Neumann 13.97 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.9
54 Smith, Aaliyah SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.99 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.3
55 Chamberlin, Sadie SO Carrollwood 14.01 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.7
55 Park, Lily SO Community School (Naples) 14.01 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 0.5
57 Julmeus, Kristen 6 Evangelical Christian 14.02 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
58 Johnson, Niecey FR Bradenton Christian 14.04 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
58 Nesbitt, Jaylin FR Wildwood 14.04 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
58 Romerhaus, Halle FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.04 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
61 Barber , Leshawn FR St. Petersburg Catholic 14.07 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
61 Woeste, Matheson SO Carrollwood 14.07 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
63 Brown, Aubreigh 7 Chiefland 14.08 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.1
63 McQueen, Chamirra SO Chiefland 14.08 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.7
65 Cosentino, Nikole SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14.09 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.9
65 Foran, Taylor JR Keswick Christian 14.09 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
65 Traub, Paradise FR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.09 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
68 Money, Samantha JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.10 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
69 Calhoun, Catherine JR Bradenton Christian 14.11 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
70 Beach, Avery FR Cardinal Mooney 14.12 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 2.4
70 Parker, Maliyah JR Cornerstone 14.12 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
72 Christo, Aleah St. Francis 14.13 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
73 Morant, JaNelle JR P. K. Yonge 14.14 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -0.6
74 Bereczki, Alexa 7 Evangelical Christian 14.18 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
75 Newman, Yasmin FR P. K. Yonge 14.19 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.2
76 Caton, Meagan FR St. Francis 14.20 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
76 Yurko, Emma SO Community School (Naples) 14.20 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.2
78 Gilbert, Sara SO Cardinal Mooney 14.21 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
79 King, Lastarria 6 Bronson 14.23 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Mar 4, 2019
80 Armstrong, Anastasia SO Trenton 14.24 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
81 Ambrose, Katelyn FR Canterbury (FM) 14.28 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
82 Warmack, Lunden 6 Bronson 14.32 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
83 Cosentino, Brooke 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 14.34 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
83 Lunsford, Macy SO Evangelical Christian 14.34 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.0
85 Mesimer, Anna JR Shorecrest Prep 14.35 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
86 Weir, Rebecca FR Seacrest Country Day 14.36 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.1
87 L, Annika 8 First Baptist (Naples) 14.37 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.2
87 Long, Lauren SR Southwest Florida Christian 14.37 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.3
89 Shelly, Molly SO Bonita Springs 14.39 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
89 Stevens, Toni 7 Bell 14.39 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
91 Shannon, Sydney JR Northside Christian 14.41 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.8
92 Capella, Gabrielle 8 Tampa Prep 14.42 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.3
93 Vernet, Danajia FR Tampa Bay Christian 14.44 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 0.2
94 Burgess, Stacie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14.45 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 2.4
95 Cahill, Kady SR Indian Rocks Christian 14.46 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
96 Jackson, Ranyla 6 Wildwood 14.47 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
97 Miller, Ellie 6 Canterbury (FM) 14.48 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -1.1
98 Bolling, Keely FR Seven Rivers Christian 14.54 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
98 Delfavero, Brooke JR Cambridge Christian 14.54 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.1
98 Rodhouse, Ashleigh SR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.54 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Kesean SO Oak Hall 21.89 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
2 Reaves, Psaveon SR Admiral Farragut 22.45 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
3 Harris, Adrian SR Northside Christian 22.64 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
4 Raiger, John Paul JR St. John Neumann 22.71 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
5 Panzarella, Jacob FR First Baptist (Naples) 22.79 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
6 Allen, Kaleil SR Bell Creek 23.00 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
7 Quarles, Jr, Shelton JR Carrollwood 23.13 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
8 Snider, Preston SO Cambridge Christian 23.42 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.2
9 Eubanks, Courtney JR Admiral Farragut 23.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.7
10 Weller, Solomon JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.60 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
11 Mott, Martel SO Admiral Farragut 23.61 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.8
12 McCants, Jaquan SR Wildwood 23.67 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.1
13 Batiato, Kyle SR First Baptist (Naples) 23.73 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.5
14 Quarles, Carlos FR Carrollwood 23.76 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.3
15 Hallenbeck, Nicholas JR Carrollwood 23.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
15 Holloway II, Michael SR Oak Hall 23.83 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.7
17 Mayes, Lemeko JR Cardinal Mooney 23.87 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 0.3
18 Roberts, Andrew SR Northside Christian 23.93 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
19 Green, Isaac SR Cardinal Mooney 23.98 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 0.3
20 Anthony, Reidel JR Carrollwood 24.00 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
20 Casey, Thomas SR First Baptist (Naples) 24.00 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
22 Maxlow III, Robert JR St. Petersburg Catholic 24.01 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
23 White, Ronald SO Cambridge Christian 24.07 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
24 Nelson, Ryan SR Evangelical Christian 24.12 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.4
25 Barrett, Konner 8 Canterbury (FM) 24.22 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
26 Englenton, Caleb SO Tampa Prep 24.23 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.7
27 Ducharme, Del SR P. K. Yonge 24.24 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
27 Hall, London FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
29 Knox, Jack SR Northside Christian 24.26 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
30 Greene, Jayvian 7 P. K. Yonge 24.27 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.7
31 Richards, Landon FR Tampa Bay HEAT 24.32 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
32 Anderson, Onique SR Imagine School 24.34 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
33 Jones, J’Kobe FR Seffner Christian 24.41 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
34 Hyppolite, Amonde SO St. Stephens Episcopal 24.44 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
35 Dials, Gabriel SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.49 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
36 Ruiz, Tristan FR Tampa Prep 24.52 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
37 Miller, Phillip SO P. K. Yonge 24.53 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
38 Cruz-Perez, Yamil SO Citrus Park Christian 24.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
39 Montero, Aneury 8 Bronson 24.57 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.7
40 Missana, AJ JR Tampa Prep 24.60 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
40 Smith, Cameron SR Admiral Farragut 24.60 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
42 Daniel, DeSantis SO St. John Neumann 24.67 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
43 Givens, Joshua JR Admiral Farragut 24.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
44 Burnett, Christian JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.72 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
45 Bolds, Joel SO Northside Christian 24.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.7
46 Tankersley, Blake SR Community School (Naples) 24.75 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
47 Osborne, Vance SO Branford 24.77 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
47 Riley, Nathaniel SO Southwest Florida Christian 24.77 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
49 Ilarraza, Richard SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.80 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
49 Rutledge, Jalen JR Chiefland 24.80 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 +0.0
49 Shepherd, Deshamar SR Chiefland 24.80 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 +0.0
52 Beauvoir, Darius 8 Community School (Naples) 24.83 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
53 Camarca, Dominic SO Canterbury (FM) 24.84 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019 -3.3
53 Smith, Zhai JR Oak Hall 24.84 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -2.0
55 Celeste, Jaden SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.1
56 Blair, Logan FR Evangelical Christian 24.91 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
57 Bryant, Jarred JR Seffner Christian 24.92 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
58 Walrod, Ryan JR Southwest Florida Christian 24.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019 -3.0
59 Krampert, Javon SO Indian Rocks Christian 24.94 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
60 Sardouk, Adam JR Tampa Prep 24.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
61 Losapio, Justin FR Southwest Florida Christian 24.98 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
62 Turner, Avion JR Admiral Farragut 25.05 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.3
63 Brown, Colton JR Moore Haven 25.06 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.2
64 Gillyard, Monterrise FR Lafayette 25.07 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 -1.3
65 Bolds, Jordan SR Northside Christian 25.08 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.2
66 Evans, Shakeem FR Admiral Farragut 25.12 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
67 Perez, Nick JR Canterbury (FM) 25.15 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
68 Vandersluis, Alan JR Seacrest Country Day 25.20 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
69 Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus SO Bonita Springs 25.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
70 Williams, E.J. SO Bradenton Christian 25.22 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
71 Snowden, Jr, Terrell SO Wildwood 25.23 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
72 Oleksak, John SO Indian Rocks Christian 25.24 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
73 Chernin, Devin SO Carrollwood 25.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 0.7
74 Morrison, Avante SO Seffner Christian 25.28 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
75 Turner, Avion SO Admiral Farragut 25.30 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
76 Bennett, Jamey SO P. K. Yonge 25.31 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
76 Gonzalez, Alex FR Canterbury (FM) 25.31 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
78 Vicks, Jaylon JR Canterbury (SP) 25.32 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
79 Townsend, Samuel SO Seacrest Country Day 25.35 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -2.1
80 Miller, Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 25.36 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 0.3
81 Baba, Meshach JR Wildwood 25.40 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
81 Regalado, Daniel FR Bonita Springs 25.40 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
81 Sotonwa, Ayo FR Bell Creek 25.40 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
84 Spruill, Demarri FR Bradenton Christian 25.52 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
85 Oberting, Seth JR Seffner Christian 25.54 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
86 Bryant, Joseph SO Seffner Christian 25.55 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.4
87 Brown, Ethan 8 Keswick Christian 25.57 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
87 Tuma, Ade SO P. K. Yonge 25.57 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -0.1
89 Roy, John SO St. John Neumann 25.60 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.3
90 Heald, Cameron SO Cardinal Mooney 25.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.2
91 Sherrill, Charlie FR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.64 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
92 Hopkins, Max SO Admiral Farragut 25.68 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.4
93 Clark, Daniel SO St. Stephens Episcopal 25.71 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
94 Dixon, Cowboy SO Tampa Prep 25.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.1
95 Brown, Caleb JR Tampa Bay HEAT 25.73 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
95 Fisher, Jaden FR Bell Creek 25.73 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
97 Bergen, Benjamen SO Tampa Prep 25.75 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.2
97 Sherrill, Charlie FR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.75 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
99 Redd, Austin FR Southwest Florida Christian 25.81 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
100 Dann, Parker 8 Canterbury (SP) 25.82 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oliveira, Moriah JR Evangelical Christian 24.63 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.1
2 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 25.01 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -1.7
3 Alderman, Jazmine SR Admiral Farragut 25.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.8
4 Patton, Mikera JR Shorecrest Prep 25.89 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
5 Wilson, Tytiana SO Northside Christian 25.93 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
6 Haag, Sophie 8 Carrollwood 25.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
7 Brown, Kendall 8 Wildwood 26.18 Wildwood Middle High School Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Nelms, Faith SR Admiral Farragut 26.21 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.2
9 Walkes, Saraiah SO Out-of-Door 26.23 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.3
10 Kubler, Amber SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.52 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
11 Showers, Jordyn JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.54 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
12 Shields, Dyi-Mond SR Northside Christian 26.61 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.8
13 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 26.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019 -2.0
14 Wilson, Aaliyah SR Wildwood 27.01 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Gary, Tarriyonna JR Carrollwood 27.04 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.9
15 Grieves, Kerrisa JR Bell 27.04 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
17 Kane, Grace SR St. John Neumann 27.12 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
18 Martin-Gonzales, Leah FR St. John Neumann 27.37 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -2.8
19 Ling, Akeelah 6 Moore Haven 27.38 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.7
20 Bostick, Sydni SR Admiral Farragut 27.43 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
21 Brown, Loren SO Community School (Naples) 27.46 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 1.0
22 Lines, Amanda SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.48 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.4
23 Vazquez, Serena FR Admiral Farragut 27.50 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 -0.2
24 Valentine, Claire 8 Evangelical Christian 27.68 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
25 Garanton, Camila FR Carrollwood 27.72 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
26 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 27.76 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.6
27 Butler, Bella 8 Bell Creek 27.78 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
28 Gilbert, Kailyn FR Tampa Prep 27.80 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
29 Foran, Taylor JR Keswick Christian 27.85 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
29 Presley, Nymera 8 P. K. Yonge 27.85 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.2
31 Montgomery, Tymiah SR Oak Hall 27.91 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -2.0
31 Wilkins, Samiyah JR Northside Christian 27.91 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
33 Oi, Sara SO Admiral Farragut 28.09 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
34 Doletzky, Madison SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.15 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
35 Miller, Ellie 6 Canterbury (FM) 28.19 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
36 Rosenberg, Sarah SO Oak Hall 28.22 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.7
37 Haura, Summer 8 Tampa Prep 28.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.9
38 Mitchell, Jennifer SR Bishop McLaughlin 28.28 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.1
39 Graham, Elise 7 Admiral Farragut 28.30 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
40 Bainbridge, Stephanie SO Carrollwood 28.39 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
41 Caton, Meagan FR St. Francis 28.60 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Brown, Aubreigh 7 Chiefland 28.68 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
43 Brice, Kayla JR Carrollwood 28.69 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
44 Munn, Gena SO First Baptist (Naples) 28.72 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.9
45 Beach, Avery FR Cardinal Mooney 28.83 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.3
45 Page, Amaya JR Indian Rocks Christian 28.83 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
45 Wilson, Amil SO Wildwood 28.83 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Yurko, Emma SO Community School (Naples) 28.84 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
49 De Armas, Ashley JR St. John Neumann 28.86 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
50 Jackson, Jasmin SR Cedar Key 28.87 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
51 Gray, Kourtnee 7 Bell Creek 28.88 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
52 Reese, Lauren SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.97 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.1
53 Rowe, Kaylee FR Oak Hall 28.99 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
54 Park, Lily SO Community School (Naples) 29.14 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
55 Cheedy, Tekoyia 7 Admiral Farragut 29.15 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
56 Barber , Leshawn FR St. Petersburg Catholic 29.25 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
57 Matulis, Maggie 8 Tampa Prep 29.27 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
58 Clements, Na"Taj 8 Wildwood 29.28 Wildwood Middle High School Invitational Feb 22, 2019
59 Cosentino, Nikole SO St. Stephens Episcopal 29.33 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
60 Blacketer, Danae 7 Oak Hall 29.34 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -1.0
60 Dean, Grace FR First Baptist (Naples) 29.34 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.3
60 Weir, Rebecca FR Seacrest Country Day 29.34 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
63 Ziegler, Payton SO Canterbury (FM) 29.35 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
64 Romerhaus, Halle FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.39 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.1
65 Terry, Hannah FR Branford 29.48 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 -0.4
66 Evans, Olivia FR Oak Hall 29.49 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -3.0
66 Pattison, Isabella SR Indian Rocks Christian 29.49 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
68 Leonard, Sarah JR Seffner Christian 29.51 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -1.3
69 Bereczki, Alexa 7 Evangelical Christian 29.57 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -2.8
69 Bongirno, Natalie SO St. John Neumann 29.57 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -0.3
69 O'Beirne, Molly JR Northside Christian 29.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.4
72 Smith, Aaliyah SO First Baptist (Naples) 29.64 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.2
73 Walbert, Jennifer FR St. John Neumann 29.67 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.7
74 MacLaren, Chloe SO P. K. Yonge 29.70 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
75 Nesbitt, Jaylin FR Wildwood 29.73 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
76 Friske, Callie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.86 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
77 Holloway, Erin FR Seffner Christian 29.88 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
77 Rodhouse, Ashleigh SR St. Stephens Episcopal 29.88 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
79 Chamberlin, Sadie SO Carrollwood 29.90 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.5
80 Delfavero, Brooke JR Cambridge Christian 29.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
81 Shelly, Molly SO Bonita Springs 29.93 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
82 Sun, Autumn JR St. Stephens Episcopal 29.94 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.2
83 Sims, Kelis 6 Admiral Farragut 30.01 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
84 King, Ceniya SO Carrollwood 30.04 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -0.4
85 Adams, Meredith SO Canterbury (SP) 30.15 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
85 Haskins, Mollie 8 First Baptist (Naples) 30.15 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.1
87 Traub, Paradise FR St. Stephens Episcopal 30.17 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.6
88 Haynes, Tamia SR Bronson 30.20 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
89 Woeste, Matheson SO Carrollwood 30.27 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
90 Dizon, Aryana SO Carrollwood 30.29 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 -1.1
91 Capella, Gabrielle 8 Tampa Prep 30.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.3
92 Christo, Aleah St. Francis 30.34 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
92 L, Annika 8 First Baptist (Naples) 30.34 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
94 Hernandez, Genesis SO Northside Christian 30.37 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
95 Richason, Kaylie SR Northside Christian 30.38 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.5
96 Vogt, Kayleigh SO St. Stephens Episcopal 30.39 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
97 Myers, Amelia JR Canterbury (FM) 30.46 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.4
98 Haber, Anna JR Canterbury (FM) 30.50 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
98 Kemmerich, Rike JR Canterbury (SP) 30.50 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
100 Blanton, Morgan SO Tampa Prep 30.54 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 0.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Adrian SR Northside Christian 49.49 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
2 Henderson , Philip JR Admiral Farragut 50.36 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
3 Allen, Kaleil SR Bell Creek 50.91 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 Weller, Solomon JR Indian Rocks Christian 51.02 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
5 Muenscher, Tyler SR Canterbury (FM) 52.73 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
6 Knox, Jack SR Northside Christian 52.79 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
7 Holloway II, Michael SR Oak Hall 52.88 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Dials, Gabriel SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 53.23 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
9 Cruz-Perez, Yamil SO Citrus Park Christian 53.28 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
10 Haskins, Noah JR First Baptist (Naples) 53.44 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Quarles, Jr, Shelton JR Carrollwood 53.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Schaffer, Dylan SR Cambridge Christian 53.77 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
13 McCants, Jaquan SR Wildwood 53.80 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
14 Walrod, Ryan JR Southwest Florida Christian 53.92 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15 Kinkead, Matthew JR St. Stephens Episcopal 53.98 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
16 Hallenbeck, Nicholas JR Carrollwood 54.02 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
17 Hamilton, Jaren 8 P. K. Yonge 54.11 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
18 Follin, Sullivan JR First Baptist (Naples) 54.34 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Richards, Landon FR Tampa Bay HEAT 54.43 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
20 Royal, Bryson SR Canterbury (FM) 54.54 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Oleksak, John SO Indian Rocks Christian 54.59 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
22 Ducharme, Del SR P. K. Yonge 54.66 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
23 Barrett, Konner 8 Canterbury (FM) 54.67 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
24 Krampert, Javon SO Indian Rocks Christian 54.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
24 Mattern, Robert SO Lafayette 54.72 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
26 Englenton, Caleb SO Tampa Prep 54.77 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
27 Horan, Patrick JR Canterbury (FM) 54.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
28 Riley, Nathaniel SO Southwest Florida Christian 54.95 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29 Stevens, Dakota SR Branford 54.97 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Fischer, Christian JR Seacrest Country Day 55.02 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Scott, Ben SR St. Francis 55.07 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Santos, Jorge SR First Baptist (Naples) 55.35 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
33 Li, Chris JR Admiral Farragut 55.39 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
34 Tankersley, Blake SR Community School (Naples) 55.51 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Brown, Caleb JR Tampa Bay HEAT 55.65 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
36 Camacho , Michael SO Marco Island Academy 55.70 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
37 Jenkins, L.J SR Chiefland 55.77 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
38 Jones, J’Kobe FR Seffner Christian 56.27 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
39 Kohlhagen, Ryan SR St. John Neumann 56.30 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
40 Shell, William SO Cambridge Christian 56.38 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
41 Camarca, Dominic SO Canterbury (FM) 56.43 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Jefferson, Bryce SR P. K. Yonge 56.43 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
43 Sardouk, Adam JR Tampa Prep 56.45 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
44 Fulmer, Jordan SO Trenton 56.49 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Losapio, Justin FR Southwest Florida Christian 56.62 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
46 Davis, Paul 8 Chiefland 56.71 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
47 Birks, Ethan FR Seffner Christian 56.76 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
48 Desrochers, Ashton FR Bradenton Christian 56.77 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
49 Biehl, Nathan SR Seffner Christian 56.78 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
49 Rivera, Lorenzo 8 Bell Creek 56.78 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
51 Matamoros, Daniel SO Bonita Springs 56.87 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
52 Weber, Reef JR Marco Island Academy 56.91 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
53 Barry, Kevin SO Marco Island Academy 56.94 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
53 Evans, Shakeem FR Admiral Farragut 56.94 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
55 Brown, Colton JR Moore Haven 56.98 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
56 Wilson, Trent SO First Baptist (Naples) 57.00 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
57 Shell, Wyatt SR St. John Lutheran 57.07 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
58 Gold, Mikaiah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 57.14 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
59 Childers, Samuel JR Bradenton Christian 57.21 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
60 Smith, Silas SO Bradenton Christian 57.24 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
61 Bay, Malachi SO Northside Christian 57.27 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
62 Montero, Louis FR Bronson 57.29 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
63 Donohue, Joseph SO St. John Neumann 57.41 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
64 Shaffer, Peter SO Community School (Naples) 57.43 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
65 Sotonwa, Ayo FR Bell Creek 57.55 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
66 Givens, Joshua JR Admiral Farragut 57.61 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
67 Fisher, Jaden FR Bell Creek 57.62 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
68 Kiktenko, Vladislav SR Imagine School 57.80 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
69 Rios-Rosales, Hector JR Bishop McLaughlin 57.81 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
70 Drablos, Brice SO Carrollwood 57.84 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
71 Delsoin, Nathan SO Community School (Naples) 57.98 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
72 Bergen, Benjamen SO Tampa Prep 58.15 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
72 Paulec, Isaiah SR Southwest Florida Christian 58.15 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
74 McFall, Matt SO Cardinal Mooney 58.23 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
75 Coogle, Kai FR St. Stephens Episcopal 58.25 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
75 Nunag , Justin SO Bishop McLaughlin 58.25 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
77 Beam, Hunter FR First Baptist (Naples) 58.31 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
78 Lucas, Ashton FR Bradenton Christian 58.43 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
79 Roy, John SO St. John Neumann 58.45 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
80 Martinez, Gavin SO Cambridge Christian 58.59 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
81 McClellan, Usir FR Admiral Farragut 58.63 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
82 Blazowski, Evan SO Carrollwood 58.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
83 Osteen, Cody SO Lafayette 58.75 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
84 Wallace, Jake SO Tampa Prep 58.85 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
85 Harding, Ricky 8 Wildwood 58.89 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
86 Quarles, Carlos FR Carrollwood 58.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
87 Wallace, Carson SO Southwest Florida Christian 59.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
88 Regalado, Daniel FR Bonita Springs 59.05 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
89 Lee, Dayyan JR Shorecrest Prep 59.07 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
90 Cinicola, Kyle SO Wildwood 59.10 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
91 Hyppolite, Amonde SO St. Stephens Episcopal 59.15 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
92 Hadley, Jai'ren FR Bell Creek 59.32 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
93 Miller, Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 59.42 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
94 Canup, Jacob FR Evangelical Christian 59.46 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
95 Sanford, Jacob FR Out-of-Door 59.47 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
96 Hummel, Jordan SR Canterbury (FM) 59.54 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
97 Roher, Zachary SR Tampa Prep 59.58 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
98 Martinez, Joseph FR Bonita Springs 59.64 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
98 Vicks, Jaylon JR Canterbury (SP) 59.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
100 Patel, Ruhaan SR Community School (Naples) 59.72 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oliveira, Moriah JR Evangelical Christian 56.46 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
2 Oliveira, Sierra JR Evangelical Christian 56.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 57.08 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Reed, Zuriel 8 P. K. Yonge 57.11 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
5 Wilson, Tytiana SO Northside Christian 57.90 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 Riess, Jaden 8 Trenton 59.12 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Nelms, Faith SR Admiral Farragut 59.21 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
8 Roberts, Erica FR Indian Rocks Christian 59.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
9 Walkes, Saraiah SO Out-of-Door 59.44 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
10 Shields, Dyi-Mond SR Northside Christian 1:00.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
11 Kubler, Amber SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.13 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Brown, Loren SO Community School (Naples) 1:01.68 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
13 Beam, Katelyn 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:01.88 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 1:02.06 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
15 Butler, Bella 8 Bell Creek 1:02.24 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
16 Land, Sydney 6 Evangelical Christian 1:02.34 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Patton, Mikera JR Shorecrest Prep 1:02.80 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
18 Pawloski, Isabella SO Citrus Park Christian 1:02.92 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
19 Graham, Elise 7 Admiral Farragut 1:03.11 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
20 Bereczki, Alexa 7 Evangelical Christian 1:03.31 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Brown, Kendall 8 Wildwood 1:03.65 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
22 Dunkley, Arifaith 8 Moore Haven 1:03.97 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
23 Labrant, Ava SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:04.14 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
24 Bainbridge, Stephanie SO Carrollwood 1:04.38 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
25 Chinea, Jocelyn 8 Carrollwood 1:04.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
26 Weir, Rebecca FR Seacrest Country Day 1:04.48 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Santiago, Jenna FR Cardinal Mooney 1:04.75 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
28 Erikson, Avery 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:05.10 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Friske, Callie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:05.35 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
30 Boyette, Emma JR Bell 1:05.74 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Haag, Sophie 8 Carrollwood 1:05.83 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
32 Hoke, RoseEllen SR Northside Christian 1:06.24 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
33 Wilkins, Samiyah JR Northside Christian 1:06.53 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
34 Rowe, Kaylee FR Oak Hall 1:06.56 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
35 Aidan, Milly FR St. Francis 1:06.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
36 Haskins, Mollie 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:06.84 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
37 Cheedy, Tekoyia 7 Admiral Farragut 1:06.85 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
38 Brice, Kayla JR Carrollwood 1:06.95 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
39 Doletzky, Madison SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:07.02 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
40 Anderson, Whitnee SR Bishop McLaughlin 1:07.09 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
41 Granado, Zamaria FR Branford 1:07.21 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
42 Kropf, Reilly JR Shorecrest Prep 1:07.22 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
43 Sims, Kelis 6 Admiral Farragut 1:07.30 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
44 Kemmerich, Rike JR Canterbury (SP) 1:07.45 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
45 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 1:07.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
46 Ziegler, Payton SO Canterbury (FM) 1:07.55 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
47 Saint, Rachel JR Seven Rivers Christian 1:07.65 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
48 Burwood, Abigail 7 Out-of-Door 1:07.71 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
49 Galloway, Grace JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:07.81 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
50 jablonskii, olivia JR Citrus Park Christian 1:07.86 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
51 Leonard, Sarah JR Seffner Christian 1:07.90 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
52 Cavonis, Katherine JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:07.98 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
53 Turner, Kelsie JR Trenton 1:08.38 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Clements, Na"Taj 8 Wildwood 1:08.57 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
55 Dickinson, Grace SR Cardinal Mooney 1:08.70 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
56 O'Beirne, Molly JR Northside Christian 1:08.71 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
57 Dellutri, Alyssa SR Canterbury (FM) 1:08.85 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
58 Woliver, Anna SO Cambridge Christian 1:08.89 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
59 Via-Reque, Eliana SO Cardinal Mooney 1:08.95 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
60 Fox, Serena JR St. John Neumann 1:08.96 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
61 Evans, Olivia FR Oak Hall 1:09.07 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
62 Simoldoni, Emily SO First Baptist (Naples) 1:09.10 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
63 Newman, Yasmin FR P. K. Yonge 1:09.21 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
64 Williams, Brooke FR Cambridge Christian 1:09.22 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
65 Smith, Isabella JR Bradenton Christian 1:09.24 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
66 Terry, Hannah FR Branford 1:09.47 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
67 Ritenburg, Jordan FR Lakeside Christian 1:09.53 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
68 Beckham, Jadyn SO Cedar Key 1:09.56 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
69 Gaffney, Julia 8 Seven Rivers Christian 1:09.61 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
70 Kane, Allyson FR St. John Neumann 1:09.65 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
71 Fleishaker, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 1:09.68 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
71 MacLaren, Chloe SO P. K. Yonge 1:09.68 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
71 Vazquez, Serena FR Admiral Farragut 1:09.68 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
74 Blechta, Avery SO Cardinal Mooney 1:09.81 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
75 Rogers, Isabella SO Cardinal Mooney 1:09.90 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
76 Smith, Aaliyah SO First Baptist (Naples) 1:09.96 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
77 Kennedy, Anika JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:10.07 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
78 Laymon, Emily SO Southwest Florida Christian 1:10.12 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
79 Burgess, Stacie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:10.64 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
80 Doan, Elizabeth SO St. Francis 1:10.67 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
81 Harms, Demi JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:10.68 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
82 Bolling, Keely FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:10.80 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
83 Donohue, Clare SR St. John Neumann 1:10.82 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
84 Lane, Alexandra FR Bonita Springs 1:10.89 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
85 Green, Abby 8 Southwest Florida Christian 1:10.91 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
86 Morgan, Charlotte FR Tampa Prep 1:11.21 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
87 Piechocki, Melonie SO Bell 1:11.39 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
88 Strickland, Emma 6 Wildwood 1:11.48 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
89 Caprioni, Costanza FR Seacrest Country Day 1:11.49 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
90 Folkens, Kate JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:11.51 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
91 Capella, Mackenzie FR Tampa Prep 1:11.53 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
92 Videnka, Margaret FR Cardinal Mooney 1:11.54 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
93 Franco, Laura JR Cambridge Christian 1:11.69 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
94 Caton, Meagan FR St. Francis 1:11.76 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
94 Larosa, Penelope JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:11.76 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
96 Earley, Marissa 8 Southwest Florida Christian 1:11.95 St. Francis Xavier Invitational Mar 15, 2019
97 Pireaux, Heather JR Cardinal Mooney 1:11.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
98 Spadaro, Madelyn 8 Citrus Park Christian 1:12.03 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
99 Metzger, Regan SR St. John Neumann 1:12.09 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
100 Becket, Ella 8 Keswick Christian 1:12.18 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montini, Austin SO Oak Hall 1:58.38 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
2 Henderson , Philip JR Admiral Farragut 1:58.60 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
3 Fiorillo, Alex SR Admiral Farragut 2:00.20 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
4 Legg, Reed JR Citrus Park Christian 2:00.92 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
5 Mitchell, Andrew JR St. John Neumann 2:04.81 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 McKenzie, Paul JR Seffner Christian 2:06.27 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
7 Dillingham, Jackson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:06.28 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
8 McKenzie, John JR Seffner Christian 2:06.32 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
9 Horan, Patrick JR Canterbury (FM) 2:06.59 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Legg, Braxton 8 Citrus Park Christian 2:07.46 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
11 Luna, Mateo FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:07.60 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
12 Haskins, Noah JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:07.78 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Shaffer, Peter SO Community School (Naples) 2:08.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Scott, Ben SR St. Francis 2:09.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
15 Eide, Jon FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:10.01 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
16 Nipper, Adam SO Seffner Christian 2:10.44 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
17 Sherrill, Robert JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:12.22 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
18 Panado, Ross JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.31 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
19 Cruz-Perez, Yamil SO Citrus Park Christian 2:12.58 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
20 Kinkead, Matthew JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:12.59 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
21 Bhatt, Ethan SO Citrus Park Christian 2:12.75 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
22 Fratello, Tristan SO St. John Lutheran 2:12.82 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Bautista, Julian FR St. Francis 2:12.84 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Biehl, Nathan SR Seffner Christian 2:13.30 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
25 Tawil-Brown, Albert 8 Tampa Prep 2:13.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
26 Barry, Kevin SO Marco Island Academy 2:14.85 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
27 Escribano, Dominic FR Citrus Park Christian 2:14.91 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
28 Becotte, Teddy JR Community School (Naples) 2:14.93 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
29 Scott, Ty FR Bell Creek 2:15.68 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
30 Jacobson, Gabriel SR St. Petersburg Catholic 2:16.08 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
31 Klenk, Tobias JR Admiral Farragut 2:16.19 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
32 Upton, Philip SR Admiral Farragut 2:16.22 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
33 Loveland, Zachary JR Canterbury (FM) 2:16.38 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
34 Flores, Francisco SO P. K. Yonge 2:16.50 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
35 Mendoza, Josh SO Bell 2:16.70 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Ponton, Collin JR Oak Hall 2:16.74 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
37 Humphries, Seth FR Branford 2:16.90 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Fischer, Christian JR Seacrest Country Day 2:16.98 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
39 Jorski, Holden JR Academy Lakes 2:16.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
40 Scott, Caeden SO Keswick Christian 2:17.27 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
41 Follin, Sullivan JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:18.24 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Wiggins, Benjamin JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:18.26 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
43 Yarborough, jett FR Citrus Park Christian 2:18.65 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
44 Tank, Ethan SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:18.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
45 Poehlitz, Bobby SR Carrollwood 2:19.03 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
46 Rios-Rosales, Hector JR Bishop McLaughlin 2:19.04 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
47 Davidson, Kyle SR Wildwood 2:19.60 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Mcgee, Tommy SR Bishop McLaughlin 2:19.63 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
49 MacNichol, Matthew FR Bell Creek 2:19.67 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
50 Wheeler, Elijah FR Bell Creek 2:20.04 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
51 Hall, Benjamin SR Cardinal Mooney 2:20.10 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
52 Thompson , Keshawn SR Chiefland 2:20.12 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
53 Monahan, Makani JR Admiral Farragut 2:20.14 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
54 Parker, Luke SO St. Francis 2:20.45 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
55 Correa, Sebastian FR Bell Creek 2:20.46 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
56 Kolodetsky, Cole JR Admiral Farragut 2:20.83 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
57 McCallion, Andrew JR Canterbury (FM) 2:21.19 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
58 Soderberg, Stig 7 Out-of-Door 2:21.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
59 Searc, Matthew JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:21.50 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
60 Garbisu, Gabriel SO Seacrest Country Day 2:21.55 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
61 Brockman, Joseph JR Shorecrest Prep 2:21.64 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
62 Cato, David SR Canterbury (FM) 2:22.02 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
63 Sherrill, Charlie FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:22.26 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
64 Beck, Tyler 8 Out-of-Door 2:22.66 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
64 Sirabella, John JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:22.66 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
66 Bakhmetau, Ruslan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:22.92 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
67 Blazowski, Evan SO Carrollwood 2:23.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
68 Summers, Jeremy SO Canterbury (FM) 2:24.15 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
69 Sanchez, Alex FR Bonita Springs 2:24.25 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Kiktenko, Vladislav SR Imagine School 2:24.32 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
71 Renaud, Nicholas SR Imagine School 2:24.33 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
72 Anderson, Thomas SO St. John Neumann 2:24.46 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
73 Braverman, Justin SO Community School (Naples) 2:24.88 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
74 Olson, Eric SO Carrollwood 2:25.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
75 McClellan, Usir FR Admiral Farragut 2:25.35 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
76 Jackson, Sharef 7 Wildwood 2:25.39 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
77 Sun, Oliver JR Community School (Naples) 2:25.42 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
78 De Ron, Jules SO Bonita Springs 2:25.58 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
79 Cannella, Joe JR St. Francis 2:25.64 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
80 Palumbo , Ryan FR Marco Island Academy 2:25.79 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
81 Lameyer, Samuel JR Northside Christian 2:25.91 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
82 Yeater, Andrew JR Keswick Christian 2:26.03 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
83 Arslaner, Sloan 8 Out-of-Door 2:26.25 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
84 Sarabia, Antonio JR St. Francis 2:26.31 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
85 Given, Conor SR Canterbury (SP) 2:26.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
86 Behrman, Mark SR Academy Lakes 2:26.40 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
87 Devisfruto, Blake SO Seffner Christian 2:26.83 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
88 Bedke, Wyatt FR Tampa Prep 2:26.94 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
89 Montero, Aneury 8 Bronson 2:26.97 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
90 Mailhot, Eric FR St. Petersburg Catholic 2:27.38 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
91 Tschida, Damien JR Marco Island Academy 2:27.46 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
92 Cinicola, Kyle SO Wildwood 2:27.51 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
93 Duda, AJ 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:27.74 St. Francis Xavier Invitational Mar 15, 2019
94 Telgen, Phillip JR Chiefland 2:27.86 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
95 Day, Arthur SR Cardinal Mooney 2:27.97 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
96 Hernandez, Justin FR Branford 2:28.01 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
97 Bruno, Alan JR Branford 2:28.10 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
98 Albert, Grayson SO Seacrest Country Day 2:28.13 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
99 Holbrook, Scott FR Northside Christian 2:28.32 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
100 Vissicchio, Josh JR Seven Rivers Christian 2:29.03 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 2:13.76 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
2 Oliveira, Sierra JR Evangelical Christian 2:15.83 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
3 Wetmore, Elizabeth SR Evangelical Christian 2:23.85 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Friske, Callie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:25.54 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
5 Jones, Lauren FR Oak Hall 2:26.19 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
6 Miller, Sydney 8 Oak Hall 2:28.01 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
7 Aulisio, Gabriella SO Oak Hall 2:28.07 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
8 Eisner, Eliana 7 Oak Hall 2:28.83 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
9 Friedman, Lydia JR Citrus Park Christian 2:30.05 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
10 Beam, Katelyn 8 First Baptist (Naples) 2:30.63 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
11 Herron, Laci FR P. K. Yonge 2:34.44 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 D'Altrui, Giana 6 Canterbury (FM) 2:34.83 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Hernandez, Jasmine FR Northside Christian 2:35.23 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Mayer, Lindie FR Citrus Park Christian 2:35.72 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 Walkes, Saraiah SO Out-of-Door 2:36.08 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
16 Friedman, Moriah FR Citrus Park Christian 2:36.79 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Kemmerich, Rike JR Canterbury (SP) 2:36.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
18 O'Malley, Grace SO Community School (Naples) 2:37.01 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
19 Mayer, Jenson JR Citrus Park Christian 2:37.03 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
20 Aidan, Milly FR St. Francis 2:37.91 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
21 O'Malley, Maria SO Community School (Naples) 2:38.69 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
22 Spadaro, Madelyn 8 Citrus Park Christian 2:39.52 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
23 Means, Ally SO Oak Hall 2:39.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
24 Barnes, Michelle 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:40.23 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
25 Smithers, Madison FR Cardinal Mooney 2:40.66 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
26 Beam, Sydney JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:41.66 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
27 Lameyer, Annika 8 Northside Christian 2:42.34 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
28 Meyer, Alexandra SR Bishop McLaughlin 2:42.45 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
29 Samuel, Camille SO Tampa Prep 2:42.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
30 Ritenburg, Jordan FR Lakeside Christian 2:42.89 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
31 Thomas, Kylie 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:43.59 St. Francis Xavier Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 White, Bailey JR Canterbury (FM) 2:44.13 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
33 Fox, Serena JR St. John Neumann 2:44.15 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
34 Green, Abby 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:44.20 St. Francis Xavier Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Harms, Demi JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:44.36 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
36 Knazavich, Rachel JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:45.22 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
37 Camp, Lizzie FR Shorecrest Prep 2:46.08 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
38 Quilty, Reagan SR Shorecrest Prep 2:46.23 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
39 Grucci, Peighton JR St. John Neumann 2:46.49 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
40 Hendrix, Scharma FR Bell 2:46.52 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Vogt, Taylor 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 2:46.75 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
42 Aboud, Sabrina FR Shorecrest Prep 2:47.32 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
43 Blackwelder, Riley FR P. K. Yonge 2:47.41 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
44 Mikell, Stephen SR Admiral Farragut 2:47.49 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
45 Bautista, Jovana JR St. Francis 2:47.55 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
46 Chatham, Janie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:47.86 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
47 Gross, Alexa FR Carrollwood 2:47.89 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
48 Gray, Susannah JR Bell 2:47.95 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Richason, Anna FR Northside Christian 2:48.00 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
50 Saunders, Isabelle JR Shorecrest Prep 2:48.42 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
51 Haddad, Rebekah FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:48.67 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
52 Johnson, Kathryn SO Academy Lakes 2:48.90 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
53 McCurry, Hannah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:49.13 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
54 Smith, Danielle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:49.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
55 Simoldoni, Emily SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:49.82 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
56 Janopoulos, Sloane 7 First Baptist (Naples) 2:49.91 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
57 Capella, Mackenzie FR Tampa Prep 2:50.10 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
58 Monserez, Hallie FR Cardinal Mooney 2:50.26 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
59 Stepan, Natalia 7 Village School 2:50.92 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
60 Chamberlin, Anna SR Marco Island Academy 2:51.15 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
61 Jarrett, Rachel SO Cardinal Mooney 2:51.72 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
62 Stensrud, Samantha JR Canterbury (FM) 2:52.09 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
63 SPEIGHT, SHYLA 7 Northside Christian 2:52.15 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
64 Grechniw, Zina FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:52.20 Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
65 Maag, Claire 8 Out-of-Door 2:52.59 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
66 Donohue, Clare SR St. John Neumann 2:52.66 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
67 Riley, Jocelyn 8 P. K. Yonge 2:52.86 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
68 Chavez, Ciera FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:53.28 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
69 Rutsky, Summer 8 Out-of-Door 2:53.54 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
70 Carrillo, Arianna FR Bonita Springs 2:53.78 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
71 Caprioni, Costanza FR Seacrest Country Day 2:54.17 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
72 Poe, Eliza FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:54.88 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
73 Laymon, Emily SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:54.99 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
74 Sabean, Alyssa FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:55.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
75 Fernandez Smith, Anastasia 7 P. K. Yonge 2:55.81 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
76 Spadaro, Riley 6 Citrus Park Christian 2:55.95 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
77 Ponton, Hayley FR Oak Hall 2:56.41 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
78 Tomasso, Rachael FR Cardinal Mooney 2:56.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
79 Desmartin, Kayla SO Branford 2:56.53 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
80 Desmartin, Kyla SO Branford 2:56.57 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
81 Anand, Arianna SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:56.74 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
82 Bates, Lindsay 8 Citrus Park Christian 2:57.34 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
83 Vann, Hannah 7 Seven Rivers Christian 2:57.60 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
84 Smith, Isabella JR Bradenton Christian 2:57.77 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
85 Dew, Alexa SO Tampa Prep 2:57.82 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
86 Ballard, Jayda SO Canterbury (FM) 2:57.96 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Morgan, Charlotte FR Tampa Prep 2:58.03 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
88 Niggebrugge, Holly FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:58.49 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
89 Jaworski, Emma SR Canterbury (SP) 2:58.58 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
90 Davidson , Donna 7 Imagine School 2:58.83 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
91 DeBeaux, Stephanie FR Wildwood 2:59.15 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
92 Lundquist, Elena FR Cambridge Christian 2:59.48 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
93 Postlethwaite, Ally SO Bishop McLaughlin 2:59.68 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
94 Schlossberg, Leah FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:00.02 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
95 Carrillo, Alianna FR Bonita Springs 3:00.30 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
96 Panchal, Anjali SO Carrollwood 3:00.37 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
97 Baker, Alexis JR First Baptist (Naples) 3:00.43 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
98 Carr, Katherine SR Community School (Naples) 3:01.38 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
99 Pope, Caroline FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:01.71 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
100 Romrell, Haley FR P. K. Yonge 3:02.33 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Legg, Reed JR Citrus Park Christian 4:23.68 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
2 Montini, Austin SO Oak Hall 4:24.40 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
3 Henderson , Philip JR Admiral Farragut 4:27.43 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
4 McWilliam, Tristan FR Out-of-Door 4:32.20 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
5 Legg, Braxton 8 Citrus Park Christian 4:32.33 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
6 Fiorillo, Alex SR Admiral Farragut 4:36.88 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
7 Eide, Jon FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:39.23 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
8 McKenzie, Paul JR Seffner Christian 4:42.10 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
9 Bhatt, Ethan SO Citrus Park Christian 4:43.24 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
10 Nipper, Adam SO Seffner Christian 4:45.61 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
11 Dillingham, Jackson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4:48.67 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
12 Tank, Ethan SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:48.90 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 McKenzie, John JR Seffner Christian 4:50.12 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
14 Mitchell, Andrew JR St. John Neumann 4:51.58 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
15 Fratello, Tristan SO St. John Lutheran 4:52.11 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
16 Montini, Caden 8 Oak Hall 4:52.38 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
17 Merrell, Justin JR Seacrest Country Day 4:52.46 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Flores, Francisco SO P. K. Yonge 4:54.40 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
19 Grabow, Stephen SO St. Francis 4:55.65 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
20 Dobrin, Asher FR Oak Hall 4:56.15 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
21 Scott, Ty FR Bell Creek 4:56.66 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
22 Duda, AJ 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4:57.22 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
23 Tovar-Negrete, Emmanuel SO Lafayette 4:57.54 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
24 Poehlitz, Bobby SR Carrollwood 4:58.26 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
25 Bautista, Julian FR St. Francis 4:58.80 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Luna, Mateo FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:58.88 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
27 Jacobson, Gabriel SR St. Petersburg Catholic 4:59.19 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
28 Scott, Ben SR St. Francis 4:59.69 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Becotte, Teddy JR Community School (Naples) 4:59.70 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
30 Bailey, Dylan 8 Canterbury (SP) 5:00.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
31 Renaud, Nicholas SR Imagine School 5:00.89 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
32 Upton, Philip SR Admiral Farragut 5:01.24 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
33 Scott, Caeden SO Keswick Christian 5:01.50 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
34 Townsend, Ian SR Bell 5:02.05 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Horak, Vojtech FR Seacrest Country Day 5:02.70 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Albert, Grayson SO Seacrest Country Day 5:04.76 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
37 Jorski, Holden JR Academy Lakes 5:05.18 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
38 Escribano, Dominic FR Citrus Park Christian 5:05.42 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
39 Ciocca, Jake FR Oak Hall 5:05.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
40 Cannella, Joe JR St. Francis 5:06.83 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
41 Castaldo, Casey 8 Oak Hall 5:07.31 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
42 Yarborough, jett FR Citrus Park Christian 5:07.51 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
43 McCallion, Andrew JR Canterbury (FM) 5:09.32 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Cullen, Keegan SR Keswick Christian 5:11.90 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
45 Fernandez, Adam SR Cambridge Christian 5:12.12 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
46 Kane, Ryland FR Oak Hall 5:12.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Watt, Johnathan SO Marco Island Academy 5:12.27 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
48 Klenk, Tobias JR Admiral Farragut 5:12.54 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
49 Post, Jordan JR Cardinal Mooney 5:13.96 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
50 Davidson, Kyle SR Wildwood 5:14.08 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
51 Monahan, Makani JR Admiral Farragut 5:14.40 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
52 Muir, Jack FR St. Francis 5:14.44 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
53 Tarantino, Aiden 8 Northside Christian 5:14.79 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
54 Brown, Dylan SR Imagine School 5:14.85 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
55 Kaufmann, Adler JR First Baptist (Naples) 5:16.49 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
56 Garbisu, Gabriel SO Seacrest Country Day 5:16.82 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
57 Sanchez, Alex FR Bonita Springs 5:16.88 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
58 McAdams, Jamison JR Community School (Naples) 5:18.52 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
59 Cato, David SR Canterbury (FM) 5:18.78 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
60 Townsend, Tristan SO Bell 5:18.88 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
61 Kolodetsky, Cole JR Admiral Farragut 5:19.69 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
62 Leslie, Zachary SO Imagine School 5:19.97 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
63 Johnson, Jonah FR Trenton 5:20.82 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
64 Correa, Sebastian FR Bell Creek 5:21.24 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
65 Stockman, Luke JR Chiefland 5:21.35 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
66 Summers, Jeremy SO Canterbury (FM) 5:21.43 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
67 Howes, Chase 8 Village School 5:21.52 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
68 Labrant, Charles 7 Indian Rocks Christian 5:21.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
69 Bedke, Wyatt FR Tampa Prep 5:22.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
70 Procko, Billy SR Branford 5:22.87 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
71 Ragan, Aidan FR Carrollwood 5:23.21 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
72 Given, Conor SR Canterbury (SP) 5:23.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
73 Wenger, Brant SR Seffner Christian 5:24.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
74 Glasscock, Gregory SO Shorecrest Prep 5:24.42 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
75 Hernandez, Justin FR Branford 5:25.59 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
76 Gonzalez, Aquiles 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 5:25.71 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
76 Perrin, Sean JR St. Francis 5:25.71 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
78 White, Zachary SR Tampa Prep 5:26.37 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
79 Marcelin, Jailen FR Bell Creek 5:26.78 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
80 MacNichol, Matthew FR Bell Creek 5:26.85 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
81 Bruno, Alan JR Branford 5:27.28 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
82 Lameyer, Samuel JR Northside Christian 5:28.49 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
83 Devisfruto, Blake SO Seffner Christian 5:29.18 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
84 Olson, Eric SO Carrollwood 5:30.18 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
85 Behrman, Mark SR Academy Lakes 5:30.20 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
86 Steiner, Luke FR Bradenton Christian 5:30.80 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
87 Braverman, Justin SO Community School (Naples) 5:31.10 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
88 Rios-Rosales, Hector JR Bishop McLaughlin 5:31.55 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
89 Galloway, Michael JR Branford 5:32.04 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
90 Humphries, Seth FR Branford 5:32.70 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
91 Steiner, Eric FR Bradenton Christian 5:32.78 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
92 Dondero, Joshua SO Northside Christian 5:32.88 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
93 Stowe, Andrew FR Seffner Christian 5:33.68 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
94 Sarabia, Antonio JR St. Francis 5:34.24 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
95 Watson, Tristan SO Bradenton Christian 5:34.48 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
96 Thomson, Joshua JR P. K. Yonge 5:34.77 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
97 Richards, Scott FR Evangelical Christian 5:35.10 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
98 Eide, Joshua 8 Northside Christian 5:35.46 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
99 Beam, Hunter FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:35.82 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
100 Connelly, Dillon FR Academy Lakes 5:36.05 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 5:14.63 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
2 Friske, Callie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:20.20 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
3 Jones, Lauren FR Oak Hall 5:23.37 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
4 Friedman, Lydia JR Citrus Park Christian 5:24.06 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
5 Grooms, Harrison SO Oak Hall 5:29.10 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
6 Friedman, Moriah FR Citrus Park Christian 5:33.83 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
7 Herron, Laci FR P. K. Yonge 5:34.59 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
8 McLaughlin, Emma SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:37.03 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Swiersz, Annelisa SO Southwest Florida Christian 5:37.07 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Beam, Katelyn 8 First Baptist (Naples) 5:38.24 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Aulisio, Gabriella SO Oak Hall 5:42.10 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
12 Mayer, Jenson JR Citrus Park Christian 5:43.77 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
13 Mayer, Lindie FR Citrus Park Christian 5:44.10 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
14 Ritenburg, Jordan FR Lakeside Christian 5:44.82 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
15 Quilty, Reagan SR Shorecrest Prep 5:46.11 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
16 O'Malley, Grace SO Community School (Naples) 5:46.57 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Miller, Sydney 8 Oak Hall 5:48.76 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
18 Means, Ally SO Oak Hall 5:49.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
19 Lappin, Lauren 7 Village School 5:51.07 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
20 Thomas, Kylie 8 Southwest Florida Christian 5:52.08 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Povich, Ava 8 Evangelical Christian 5:52.64 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 O'Malley, Maria SO Community School (Naples) 5:52.72 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
23 Flaharty, Kendall SR Canterbury (FM) 5:53.35 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Garba, Josephine SR Tampa Prep 5:54.12 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
25 Eisner, Eliana 7 Oak Hall 5:56.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
26 Monserez, Hallie FR Cardinal Mooney 5:56.57 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
27 Johnston, Ayla SR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:58.46 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
28 Gross, Alexa FR Carrollwood 5:58.98 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
29 Smith, Danielle JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:59.21 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
30 Studdiford , Maeve SO Out-of-Door 5:59.69 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
31 Jarrett, Rachel SO Cardinal Mooney 6:00.22 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
32 Stensrud, Samantha JR Canterbury (FM) 6:00.79 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Hernandez, Jasmine FR Northside Christian 6:02.87 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
34 Aboud, Sabrina FR Shorecrest Prep 6:03.34 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
35 F, Morgan JR First Baptist (Naples) 6:03.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Knazavich, Rachel JR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:05.06 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
37 Saunders, Isabelle JR Shorecrest Prep 6:05.46 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
38 Friedman, Micah 6 Citrus Park Christian 6:07.66 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
39 Goebel, Sarah FR Seacrest Country Day 6:09.95 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
40 Huebner, Emelia FR Seffner Christian 6:11.10 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
41 Muir, Elizabeth JR St. Francis 6:12.51 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Samuel, Camille SO Tampa Prep 6:13.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
43 Carrillo, Arianna FR Bonita Springs 6:14.99 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
44 Johnson, Kathryn SO Academy Lakes 6:15.60 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
45 White, Bailey JR Canterbury (FM) 6:17.19 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
46 Urbancic, Kate FR First Baptist (Naples) 6:18.06 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Schlossberg, Leah FR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:18.14 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
48 Chatham, Janie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 6:20.09 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
49 Riley, Jocelyn 8 P. K. Yonge 6:21.28 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
50 Green, Abby 8 Southwest Florida Christian 6:21.36 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
51 Blackwelder, Riley FR P. K. Yonge 6:22.08 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
52 Stone, Tori SR Tampa Prep 6:24.24 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
53 Mkuu, Rayanah 8 Bell 6:24.32 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 McCurry, Hannah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:24.45 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
55 Grucci, Peighton JR St. John Neumann 6:25.86 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
56 Stepan, Natalia 7 Village School 6:26.55 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
57 Schnur, Sarah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 6:26.69 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
58 Mikell, Stephen SR Admiral Farragut 6:26.79 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
59 Stacy, Jordan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:27.17 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
60 Haddad, Rebekah FR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:27.83 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
61 Desmartin, Kayla SO Branford 6:30.68 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
62 Jenkins, Lindsay SO Oak Hall 6:30.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
63 Schwartz, Danica SR Canterbury (FM) 6:31.48 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
64 Sabo, Amelia 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 6:31.55 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
65 Kline, Madison FR St. John Neumann 6:31.68 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
66 Desmartin, Kyla SO Branford 6:32.32 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
67 Anand, Arianna SO First Baptist (Naples) 6:33.37 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Steiner, Stephanie FR Bradenton Christian 6:35.76 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
69 Carrillo, Alianna FR Bonita Springs 6:36.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
70 Adams, Isabella 7 Village School 6:37.40 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
71 Caprioni, Costanza FR Seacrest Country Day 6:39.83 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
72 Hodge, Banner FR Chiefland 6:40.13 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
73 Cook, Taya 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 6:40.59 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
74 Vogt, Taylor 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 6:40.84 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
75 Chavez, Ciera FR Indian Rocks Christian 6:41.55 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
76 Tomasso, Rachael FR Cardinal Mooney 6:41.72 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
77 Pogue, Nevaeh 6 Trenton 6:43.13 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
78 Bassett, Rosamond 8 Canterbury (SP) 6:45.41 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
79 Vann, Hannah 7 Seven Rivers Christian 6:47.31 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
80 Sibelle, Kaylee SO Carrollwood 6:48.13 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
81 Niggebrugge, Holly FR Bishop McLaughlin 6:48.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
82 Jaworski, Emma SR Canterbury (SP) 6:48.83 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
83 McKenzie, Lesley 8 Seffner Christian 6:49.18 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
84 F, Morgan JR First Baptist (Naples) 6:49.60 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
85 Forillo, Abby SO Admiral Farragut 6:53.44 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
86 Bird, Veronica 7 Oak Hall 6:53.96 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
87 Lilleslatten, Arabella SO Canterbury (FM) 6:55.41 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
88 Abatecola, Mia FR Canterbury (FM) 6:57.00 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
89 Jynella, Megan SO Southwest Florida Christian 6:57.18 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
90 Sabean, Alyssa FR Southwest Florida Christian 6:57.32 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
91 Huey, Olivia FR Cardinal Mooney 6:59.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
92 Guerra, Lauren SO Community School (Naples) 7:00.09 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
93 Panchal, Anjali SO Carrollwood 7:00.32 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
94 Reynolds, Isabella 6 Admiral Farragut 7:01.02 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
95 Kullman, Megan SR Keswick Christian 7:01.26 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
96 Luangsouphom, Tiana JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:01.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
97 DeBeaux, Stephanie FR Wildwood 7:03.78 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
98 Sorensen, Jenna 7 Admiral Farragut 7:04.36 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
99 Baker, Alexis JR First Baptist (Naples) 7:05.70 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
100 Corina, Jordan SR Seacrest Country Day 7:10.08 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montini, Austin SO Oak Hall 9:29.82 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
2 Legg, Reed JR Citrus Park Christian 9:39.90 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
3 Bhatt, Ethan SO Citrus Park Christian 9:56.13 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
4 Eide, Jon FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10:07.60 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 McKenzie, John JR Seffner Christian 10:08.58 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 McKenzie, Paul JR Seffner Christian 10:09.44 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Montini, Caden 8 Oak Hall 10:16.43 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
8 Tank, Ethan SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:16.62 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
9 Powers, Josh SR Seacrest Country Day 10:19.78 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Grabow, Stephen SO St. Francis 10:26.62 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
11 Flores, Francisco SO P. K. Yonge 10:26.71 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Dobrin, Asher FR Oak Hall 10:31.28 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
13 Bautista, Julian FR St. Francis 10:38.56 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Kane, Ryland FR Oak Hall 10:38.94 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
15 McWilliam, Tristan FR Out-of-Door 10:41.43 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
16 Fiorillo, Alex SR Admiral Farragut 10:42.43 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
17 Ciocca, Jake FR Oak Hall 10:55.44 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
18 Muir, Jack FR St. Francis 11:01.85 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Tovar-Negrete, Emmanuel SO Lafayette 11:02.52 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
20 Jacobson, Gabriel SR St. Petersburg Catholic 11:02.62 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
21 Townsend, Ian SR Bell 11:04.91 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Scott, Ben SR St. Francis 11:14.63 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
23 Bailey, Dylan 8 Canterbury (SP) 11:19.79 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Watt, Johnathan SO Marco Island Academy 11:28.17 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
25 Tarantino, Aiden 8 Northside Christian 11:28.35 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
26 Beck, Tyler 8 Out-of-Door 11:28.98 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
27 Howes, Chase 8 Village School 11:29.38 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Upton, Philip SR Admiral Farragut 11:30.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
29 Townsend, Tristan SO Bell 11:31.44 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Perrin, Sean JR St. Francis 11:32.26 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
31 McCallion, Andrew JR Canterbury (FM) 11:32.39 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
32 Correa, Sebastian FR Bell Creek 11:42.24 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
33 Monahan, Makani JR Admiral Farragut 11:44.13 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
34 Kolodetsky, Cole JR Admiral Farragut 11:46.09 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
35 Mitchell, Andrew JR St. John Neumann 11:48.75 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
36 Fernandez, Adam SR Cambridge Christian 11:48.85 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
37 Cullen, Keegan SR Keswick Christian 11:50.80 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
38 Steiner, Luke FR Bradenton Christian 11:51.76 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
39 Kaufmann, Adler JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:52.35 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
40 Steiner, Eric FR Bradenton Christian 11:53.35 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
41 Bedke, Wyatt FR Tampa Prep 11:55.41 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
42 Poe, Barret 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 11:57.14 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
43 Stockman, Luke JR Chiefland 11:59.49 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
44 Procko, Billy SR Branford 12:02.32 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Galloway, Michael JR Branford 12:06.09 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
46 Eide, Joshua 8 Northside Christian 12:07.27 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
47 Caruso, Nate SO Seacrest Country Day 12:17.94 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
48 Post, Jordan JR Cardinal Mooney 12:18.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
49 Summers, Jeremy SO Canterbury (FM) 12:20.35 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
50 Hall, Samuel SO Cardinal Mooney 12:29.04 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
51 Jones, Camden JR Marco Island Academy 12:29.68 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
52 Gal, Jonah SR St. John Neumann 12:32.07 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
53 Hawkins, Maddux 6 Carrollwood 12:32.10 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
54 Cunard, Ethan 7 Bradenton Christian 12:33.29 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
55 Simoga , Donovan FR Chiefland 12:33.86 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
56 Casey, Carter 8 Carrollwood 12:34.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
57 Hernandez, Justin FR Branford 12:35.98 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
58 Restrepo, Giancarlo SO Tampa Prep 12:41.81 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
59 Lorenzen, Benjamin SR St. Petersburg Catholic 12:55.13 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
60 Cannon, Jonathan SO Chiefland 12:57.90 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
61 Stollard, William SO Bonita Springs 13:03.40 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
62 Conaty , Lucas FR St. Francis 13:05.79 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
63 Workman, Chase FR Northside Christian 13:07.41 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
64 Sutley, Quintan SO Lafayette 13:16.53 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
65 Poppell, Haddon SO Bradenton Christian 13:27.18 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
66 Bonilla, Jack JR Canterbury (SP) 13:34.44 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
67 Hart, Kieran SR Cardinal Mooney 13:47.57 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
68 Henderson, Max JR Cardinal Mooney 13:50.05 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
69 Thompson, Gordon SO Bradenton Christian 13:53.56 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
70 Castillo, Tony FR Marco Island Academy 14:02.73 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
71 Rico, Eric 7 Moore Haven 15:30.24 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
72 Bautista, Brian 7 Moore Haven 15:31.67 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
73 Regez, Seth 6 Evangelical Christian 15:38.51 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Lauren FR Oak Hall 11:14.05 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
2 Friedman, Lydia JR Citrus Park Christian 11:22.82 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
3 Pawloski, Isabella SO Citrus Park Christian 11:38.48 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
4 Friske, Callie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:51.45 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Friedman, Moriah FR Citrus Park Christian 11:52.43 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
6 Garba, Josephine SR Tampa Prep 12:04.15 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
7 Grooms, Harrison SO Oak Hall 12:04.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 McLaughlin, Emma SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:06.24 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Means, Ally SO Oak Hall 12:19.66 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
10 Beam, Katelyn 8 First Baptist (Naples) 12:21.93 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
11 Swiersz, Annelisa SO Southwest Florida Christian 12:22.79 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 O'Malley, Grace SO Community School (Naples) 12:24.68 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Eisner, Eliana 7 Oak Hall 12:37.45 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
14 Friedman, Micah 6 Citrus Park Christian 12:49.04 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
15 Povich, Ava 8 Evangelical Christian 12:49.97 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
16 Mkuu, Rayanah 8 Bell 12:53.06 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Stensrud, Samantha JR Canterbury (FM) 12:55.70 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 O'Malley, Maria SO Community School (Naples) 12:59.89 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
19 Quilty, Reagan SR Shorecrest Prep 13:02.09 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
20 Jarrett, Rachel SO Cardinal Mooney 13:03.56 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Monserez, Hallie FR Cardinal Mooney 13:03.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
22 Lappin, Lauren 7 Village School 13:14.57 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
23 F, Morgan JR First Baptist (Naples) 13:23.91 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Kline, Madison FR St. John Neumann 13:26.72 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
25 Studdiford , Maeve SO Out-of-Door 13:28.60 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
26 Herron, Talia 6 P. K. Yonge 13:41.04 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
27 Aboud, Sabrina FR Shorecrest Prep 13:49.76 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
28 Stacy, Jordan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 13:51.38 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
29 Muir, Elizabeth JR St. Francis 13:57.73 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
30 Saunders, Isabelle JR Shorecrest Prep 14:01.19 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
31 Lane, Juliette 8 First Baptist (Naples) 14:07.19 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
32 Haddad, Rebekah FR Tampa Bay HEAT 14:09.01 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
33 Sabo, Amelia 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 14:15.70 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
34 Gross, Alexa FR Carrollwood 14:17.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
35 Steiner, Stephanie FR Bradenton Christian 14:20.49 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
36 Bassett, Rosamond 8 Canterbury (SP) 14:22.66 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
37 Ise, Lindsay JR Tampa Prep 14:24.10 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
38 Peters, Haley FR Northside Christian 14:28.46 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
39 Hodge, Banner FR Chiefland 14:31.48 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
40 Dellutri, Alyssa SR Canterbury (FM) 14:37.87 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
41 HORNE, JADE 6 Northside Christian 14:39.41 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
42 Spadaro, Riley 6 Citrus Park Christian 14:42.14 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
43 Urbancic, Kate FR First Baptist (Naples) 14:49.58 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
44 Bass, Kelsey 8 Branford 14:51.51 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Adams, Isabella 7 Village School 14:56.76 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
46 Abatecola, Mia FR Canterbury (FM) 15:01.16 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Desmartin, Kayla SO Branford 15:03.06 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Rosenquist, Emmilia 7 Northside Christian 15:04.16 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
49 Holms, Sabrina SO Bell 15:06.27 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
50 Drilling, Carol Lynn 8 Trenton 15:08.13 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Jynella, Megan SO Southwest Florida Christian 15:17.08 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Romrell, Haley FR P. K. Yonge 15:44.21 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
53 Givens, Olivia JR Cardinal Mooney 15:49.30 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
54 Luangsouphom, Tiana JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 15:52.10 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
55 Sibelle, Kaylee SO Carrollwood 15:56.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
56 Quinn, Lia SO Northside Christian 16:03.04 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
57 Lamkin, Shyla 6 Moore Haven 16:09.99 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
58 Graham, Jayden 6 Chiefland 16:10.68 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
59 Cava, Sophia FR Cardinal Mooney 16:15.20 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
60 Forillo, Abby SO Admiral Farragut 16:43.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
61 Panchal, Anjali SO Carrollwood 17:13.36 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
62 Allen, Carly FR P. K. Yonge 17:26.36 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
63 Mazariegos, Shirley 8 Moore Haven 18:11.33 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
64 Zager, Julia SO Carrollwood 18:35.93 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Loren SO Community School (Naples) 15.16 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
2 Parks, Angel SO Bell Creek 15.63 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
3 Caya, Jolie JR Admiral Farragut 15.91 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.5
4 Martin-Gonzales, Leah FR St. John Neumann 16.14 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 -0.2
5 Presley, Nymera 8 P. K. Yonge 16.58 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Thomas, Savana JR Bell 17.52 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.5
7 Veal, Nathalia FR Branford 17.63 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 1.5
8 Casey, Hannah FR First Baptist (Naples) 17.64 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.1
9 Johnson, Niecey FR Bradenton Christian 17.65 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
10 Dean, Grace FR First Baptist (Naples) 17.81 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.1
11 Byun, Tiffani SR Indian Rocks Christian 17.97 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
11 Glover, Jasmine SR Bronson 17.97 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.5
13 Brown, Jessica 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 18.02 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
14 Maguire, Madeline JR St. John Neumann 18.15 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
15 Rodriguez, Paige FR Tampa Prep 18.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.2
16 Beam, Sydney JR First Baptist (Naples) 18.30 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019 -1.4
17 Cobb, Jean SO Seven Rivers Christian 18.59 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Hudson, Reagan JR Chiefland 18.59 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -1.2
19 Rosenberg, Sarah SO Oak Hall 18.73 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -1.2
20 Levitz, Caitlin SO Shorecrest Prep 18.90 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 1.4
21 Evans, Olivia FR Oak Hall 19.06 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019 -1.0
22 Harms, Demi JR St. Stephens Episcopal 19.13 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
23 Ayers, Nikki FR Shorecrest Prep 19.16 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
24 Marshall, Gabby FR Shorecrest Prep 19.32 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
25 Youngblood, Annelise SO Academy Lakes 19.42 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 1.4
26 Stanley, Mackenzie JR St. John Neumann 19.62 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
27 Myers, Amelia JR Canterbury (FM) 19.68 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
28 Horne, Cayden SR Northside Christian 19.92 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
29 Berendes, Jilliann SO Cardinal Mooney 19.94 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.6
30 Schlossberg, Jaclyn JR St. Stephens Episcopal 19.95 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.0
31 Olson, Anna JR St. John Neumann 19.97 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
32 Powell, Hudson FR Lafayette 20.15 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
33 Mendez, Taylor 8 Northside Christian 20.32 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
34 Yingling, Lorey FR Bell 20.34 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
35 Wilson, Victoria JR Cardinal Mooney 20.40 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.5
36 Bost, Madi JR Bell 20.54 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
36 Goff, Marissa JR Lafayette 20.54 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
38 Donovan, Arwen 7 Northside Christian 20.63 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
39 Ryan, Madison SO Shorecrest Prep 20.70 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 1.4
40 McKenny, Ashli FR Shorecrest Prep 20.82 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
41 Sarmiento, Gabriella SO Lafayette 20.99 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
42 Smith, Montana FR Indian Rocks Christian 21.03 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
43 Merrifield, Lauren SO Shorecrest Prep 21.07 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019 1.4
44 Johnston, Elle SO St. Stephens Episcopal 21.08 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
45 Earley, Marissa 8 Southwest Florida Christian 21.45 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
46 Linn, Suzie JR Marco Island Academy 21.53 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019 -0.8
47 Smith, Layla 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 21.59 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
48 Skirball, Sophia JR Cardinal Mooney 21.64 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
49 Valentine, Jodie Lynn 6 Trenton 21.74 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
50 Donath, Mikayla JR Branford 22.00 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
51 Walker, Annaleigh 7 Village School 22.35 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.2
52 Hilton, Audrey 8 Seacrest Country Day 22.54 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.8
53 Lee, Roxanna 8 Village School 22.61 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.2
54 St. Amand, Gabby FR Village School 22.71 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.2
55 Frields, Eleanor SO Chiefland 23.14 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -1.2
56 Quinn, Lia SO Northside Christian 23.26 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
57 Giglio, Brianne SO Cardinal Mooney 23.40 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.5
57 Simon, Symonique 6 Bradenton Christian 23.40 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019 -1.0
59 Potter, Kalani 8 Keswick Christian 23.55 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
60 Banks, Gwen 6 Trenton 25.97 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.8
61 Videnka, Margaret FR Cardinal Mooney 28.01 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cribben, Seth SR Carrollwood 15.28 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
2 Myrin, Alexander SR St. John Neumann 15.71 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
3 Karlen, John SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.03 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Paulec, Isaiah SR Southwest Florida Christian 16.52 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Gulapa, Joshua FR St. John Neumann 16.58 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 White, Ronald SO Cambridge Christian 16.65 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
7 Pepper, CJ SR Branford 17.03 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Araya, Dario SO First Baptist (Naples) 17.05 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 Gonzalez, Julian JR Seacrest Country Day 17.08 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Kohlhagen, Ryan SR St. John Neumann 17.14 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
11 Strickland, Jessie FR Wildwood 17.26 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Beach, Garrison FR Lafayette 17.27 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
13 Littrell, Austin JR Northside Christian 17.40 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
14 Chernin, Devin SO Carrollwood 17.54 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
14 Fletcher, Ethan SR First Baptist (Naples) 17.54 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Drablos, Brice SO Carrollwood 17.64 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
17 Mueller, Michael JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.78 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Desrochers, Cameron FR Bradenton Christian 17.92 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
19 Wood, Clinton SR First Baptist (Naples) 17.95 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
20 Lucas, Ashton FR Bradenton Christian 18.23 Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship Mar 6, 2019
20 Smith, Jackson SO Indian Rocks Christian 18.23 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
22 Callahan, Steven FR Southwest Florida Christian 18.59 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
22 Jarrels , Jarrett JR Chiefland 18.59 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
24 Dearborn, Cooper SO First Baptist (Naples) 18.65 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Jackson, Case SR Lafayette 18.65 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
26 Averbeck, Noah SO Cardinal Mooney 18.68 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
27 Lucas, Taijuan SO Admiral Farragut 19.08 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
28 Harding, Ricky 8 Wildwood 19.27 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
29 So, Joel FR Indian Rocks Christian 20.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
30 Linehan, Beck JR Cardinal Mooney 20.39 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
31 Barajas, Hector SR Chiefland 20.57 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
32 Dinh, Enzo FR Out-of-Door 20.84 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
33 Criggall, Brice 8 Branford 21.12 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Ames, Russ SO Shorecrest Prep 22.05 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
35 Tracy, Ethan JR Bishop McLaughlin 22.12 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
36 McDonald, Jace 7 Bronson 22.13 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
37 Woods, Isaiah FR Chiefland 22.17 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
38 Borg, Devon FR Canterbury (FM) 22.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Cook, Dylan 6 Trenton 22.38 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Karlen, Sean SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
41 Linehan, Henry SO Cardinal Mooney 22.62 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
42 Anderson, Connor SO Southwest Florida Christian 22.98 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
43 Liashek, Peter FR Cardinal Mooney 23.05 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
44 Park, Dylan FR Cardinal Mooney 23.29 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
45 Miksch, Dylan SR Admiral Farragut 23.44 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
46 Wright, Steven SO Trenton 23.61 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Lappin, Nolan SO Village School 23.93 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
48 Love, Griffin SO Village School 24.00 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
49 Theriault, Cole FR St. John Neumann 25.03 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
50 Watt, Johnathan SO Marco Island Academy 26.21 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
51 Lesh, Tyler FR Out-of-Door 27.05 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kohlhagen, Ryan SR St. John Neumann 42.22 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
2 Cribben, Seth SR Carrollwood 42.54 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
3 Knox, Jack SR Northside Christian 43.06 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
4 Beach, Garrison FR Lafayette 43.32 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
5 White, Ronald SO Cambridge Christian 43.35 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
6 Lucas, Taijuan SO Admiral Farragut 43.64 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
7 Mueller, Michael JR Southwest Florida Christian 44.04 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
8 Barajas, Hector SR Chiefland 44.30 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
9 Pepper, CJ SR Branford 44.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
10 Wood, Clinton SR First Baptist (Naples) 44.58 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Paulec, Isaiah SR Southwest Florida Christian 44.62 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
12 Jarrels , Jarrett JR Chiefland 45.23 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
13 Powers, Connor JR Cardinal Mooney 45.30 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
14 Araya, Dario SO First Baptist (Naples) 45.48 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Strickland, Jessie FR Wildwood 45.49 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
16 Fletcher, Ethan SR First Baptist (Naples) 45.77 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Chernin, Devin SO Carrollwood 45.86 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
17 Drablos, Brice SO Carrollwood 45.86 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
19 Desrochers, Cameron FR Bradenton Christian 45.99 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
20 Gulapa, Joshua FR St. John Neumann 46.15 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
21 Lucas, Ashton FR Bradenton Christian 46.20 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
22 Burnett, Christian JR Bishop McLaughlin 46.54 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
23 Seitz, Jeremy JR Southwest Florida Christian 46.59 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Curran, Zachary SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 47.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
25 Dearborn, Cooper SO First Baptist (Naples) 47.96 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
26 Friend, Dominic SO Admiral Farragut 48.00 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
27 Berry, James SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 48.01 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Averbeck, Noah SO Cardinal Mooney 48.11 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
29 Caya, Jolie JR Admiral Farragut 48.16 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
30 Humphries, Seth FR Branford 48.37 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
31 Ames, Russ SO Shorecrest Prep 48.82 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
32 Bay, Malachi SO Northside Christian 49.37 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
33 Barnett, Sam 8 P. K. Yonge 49.46 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
34 Vansteenburg, Kobus FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 49.54 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
35 Larkin, Cameron 8 Village School 49.63 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
36 Downing, Denzyl JR Academy Lakes 50.13 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
37 Smith, Drew SR First Baptist (Naples) 50.14 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Scribner, Jaylen SO Cambridge Christian 50.17 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
39 Criggall, Brice 8 Branford 50.86 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
40 Littrell, Austin JR Northside Christian 51.27 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
41 Linehan, Henry SO Cardinal Mooney 51.41 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
42 Harris, Daniel SO Cambridge Christian 52.12 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
43 Alicea, Rafael SO Bronson 52.24 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Mar 4, 2019
43 Linehan, Beck JR Cardinal Mooney 52.24 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
45 Arslaner, Sloan 8 Out-of-Door 52.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
46 Givens, Joshua JR Admiral Farragut 52.54 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
47 Cook, Dylan 6 Trenton 52.65 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Dinh, Enzo FR Out-of-Door 52.72 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
49 Karlen, John SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 53.69 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
50 So, Joel FR Indian Rocks Christian 53.78 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
51 Liashek, Peter FR Cardinal Mooney 54.43 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
52 Tracy, Ethan JR Bishop McLaughlin 55.01 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
53 Marangoni, Hunter 6 Bell 55.08 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
54 Siemiet, Logan 8 Carrollwood 55.21 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
55 Borg, Devon FR Canterbury (FM) 56.45 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
56 Anderson, Connor SO Southwest Florida Christian 56.67 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
57 Childers, Samuel JR Bradenton Christian 57.12 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
58 Shipley, Michael FR Cambridge Christian 58.97 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
59 Janes, Matthew 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 59.62 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
60 Lesh, Tyler FR Out-of-Door 1:00.06 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
61 Theriault, Cole FR St. John Neumann 1:00.26 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
62 Villalobos, Berny FR Out-of-Door 1:01.88 Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
63 Wright, Steven SO Trenton 1:03.94 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
64 Medina, Javier 6 Bronson 1:09.43 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Loren SO Community School (Naples) 46.64 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Parks, Angel SO Bell Creek 46.72 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
3 Caya, Jolie JR Admiral Farragut 48.24 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
4 Oi, Sara SO Admiral Farragut 49.21 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
5 Haura, Summer 8 Tampa Prep 49.73 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
6 Rosenberg, Sarah SO Oak Hall 50.07 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
7 Beam, Sydney JR First Baptist (Naples) 50.51 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Casey, Hannah FR First Baptist (Naples) 51.23 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Presley, Nymera 8 P. K. Yonge 51.35 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
10 Garanton, Camila FR Carrollwood 51.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
11 Rodriguez, Paige FR Tampa Prep 51.95 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
12 Johnson, Niecey FR Bradenton Christian 52.61 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Evans, Olivia FR Oak Hall 52.82 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
14 Barnes, Michelle 8 Canterbury (FM) 53.42 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 Veal, Nathalia FR Branford 53.69 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 Thomas, Savana JR Bell 53.99 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Myers, Amelia JR Canterbury (FM) 54.52 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
18 Chamberlin, Sadie SO Carrollwood 54.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
19 MacLaren, Chloe SO P. K. Yonge 54.71 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
20 Youngblood, Annelise SO Academy Lakes 55.03 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
21 Andrion, Casey SR Admiral Farragut 55.05 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
22 Dean, Grace FR First Baptist (Naples) 55.06 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
23 Cobb, Jean SO Seven Rivers Christian 55.52 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
24 Hardgrove, Lucy FR Shorecrest Prep 55.62 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
25 Schlossberg, Jaclyn JR St. Stephens Episcopal 55.74 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
26 Brice, Kayla JR Carrollwood 55.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
27 Hudson, Reagan JR Chiefland 56.01 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
28 Brown, Jessica 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 56.04 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
29 Stanley, Mackenzie JR St. John Neumann 56.17 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
30 Harms, Demi JR St. Stephens Episcopal 56.30 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Levitz, Caitlin SO Shorecrest Prep 56.55 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
32 Warmack, Lunden 6 Bronson 57.02 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Chatham, Janie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 57.06 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
34 Earley, Marissa 8 Southwest Florida Christian 58.03 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
35 Wilson, Victoria JR Cardinal Mooney 58.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
36 Merrifield, Lauren SO Shorecrest Prep 58.49 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
37 Olson, Anna JR St. John Neumann 58.53 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019
38 Smith, Layla 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 59.02 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
39 Hilton, Audrey 8 Seacrest Country Day 59.09 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
40 Berendes, Jilliann SO Cardinal Mooney 59.22 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
41 Richmond, Zoe FR Branford 59.66 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
42 Skirball, Sophia JR Cardinal Mooney 1:00.04 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
43 Johnston, Elle SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:00.07 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
44 Ryan, Madison SO Shorecrest Prep 1:00.17 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
45 Cahill, Kady SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:00.75 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
46 Goff, Marissa JR Lafayette 1:01.14 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
47 Hutto, Keyera SO Bronson 1:01.29 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
48 Whitten, Madeline SO P. K. Yonge 1:01.41 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
49 Anderson, Whitnee SR Bishop McLaughlin 1:01.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
50 Beach, Libby 6 Lafayette 1:02.07 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
51 Lipscomb, Alexis FR Cedar Key 1:02.24 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Videnka, Margaret FR Cardinal Mooney 1:02.65 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
53 Capella, Jayden JR Tampa Prep 1:02.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
54 Henderson, Mackenzie SO Cardinal Mooney 1:02.89 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
55 Smith, Montana FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:03.53 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
56 Yingling, Lorey FR Bell 1:03.60 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
57 Papageorgiou, Zoe FR Bishop McLaughlin 1:03.69 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
58 Quinn, Lia SO Northside Christian 1:04.25 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
59 Simon, Symonique 6 Bradenton Christian 1:04.36 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
60 Giglio, Brianne SO Cardinal Mooney 1:04.51 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
61 Martini, Kayla FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:05.13 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
62 Alvarez, Leilani 8 Bronson 1:05.29 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
63 Koon, Chloe 6 Lafayette 1:05.65 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Admiral Farragut 42.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
2 St. John Neumann 43.64 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
3 Carrollwood 43.82 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 First Baptist (Naples) 44.73 Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
5 P. K. Yonge 45.12 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
5 Northside Christian 45.12 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
7 Seffner Christian 45.20 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
8 Canterbury (FM) 45.69 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
9 Cambridge Christian 45.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
10 Chiefland 45.85 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
11 Calvary Christian (Clr) 46.07 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Southwest Florida Christian 46.29 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Shorecrest Prep 46.58 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
14 Cardinal Mooney 46.60 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
15 Oak Hall 46.61 Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
16 Tampa Prep 46.68 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
17 Bonita Springs 46.69 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Evangelical Christian 46.69 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 St. Stephens Episcopal 46.73 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Wildwood 46.81 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Bronson 46.93 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Trenton 47.22 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019
23 Bradenton Christian 47.56 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
24 Seacrest Country Day 47.65 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Moore Haven 47.88 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
26 Bell 48.90 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019
27 Branford 48.95 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
28 Keswick Christian 49.84 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
29 Tampa Bay Christian 49.88 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
30 St. Francis 50.19 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 Village School 53.66 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
32 St. Petersburg Catholic 54.03 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
33 Community School (Naples) 57.02 St. Francis Xavier Invitational Mar 15, 2019
34 Cedar Key 1:07.39 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Admiral Farragut 49.11 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
2 Carrollwood 50.70 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
3 Shorecrest Prep 50.82 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
4 St. John Neumann 50.90 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 First Baptist (Naples) 51.44 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.79 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
7 Indian Rocks Christian 52.22 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
8 P. K. Yonge 52.47 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
9 Northside Christian 52.67 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
10 Oak Hall 52.91 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
11 Wildwood 53.49 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Tampa Prep 53.83 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
13 Canterbury (FM) 53.88 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Evangelical Christian 54.17 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Seffner Christian 54.26 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
16 Bronson 54.43 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 St. Stephens Episcopal 54.55 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
18 Keswick Christian 54.84 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
19 Chiefland 55.35 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019
20 Trenton 55.68 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Moore Haven 55.78 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
22 Bonita Springs 56.03 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
23 Cardinal Mooney 56.28 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
24 Bell 56.36 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
25 Southwest Florida Christian 56.82 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
26 Cambridge Christian 57.10 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
27 Bradenton Christian 57.19 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
28 St. Francis 57.39 Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
29 Seacrest Country Day 58.01 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
30 St. Petersburg Catholic 58.61 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
31 Bishop McLaughlin 1:00.00 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
32 Branford 1:00.64 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019
33 Village School 1:00.92 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. John Neumann 3:32.23 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
2 St. Stephens Episcopal 3:35.07 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
3 P. K. Yonge 3:35.90 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 First Baptist (Naples) 3:37.68 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Admiral Farragut 3:39.23 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
6 Canterbury (FM) 3:39.52 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
7 Community School (Naples) 3:42.24 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
8 Oak Hall 3:42.26 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
9 Southwest Florida Christian 3:42.70 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
10 Cardinal Mooney 3:45.31 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
11 Tampa Prep 3:45.35 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
12 Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:46.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
13 Chiefland 3:47.05 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
14 Citrus Park Christian 3:47.33 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
15 Carrollwood 3:47.40 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
16 Cambridge Christian 3:47.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
17 Bonita Springs 3:48.55 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
18 Wildwood 3:49.82 Wildwood Middle High School Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Lafayette 3:57.70 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
20 St. Francis 3:58.74 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Branford 3:58.88 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Bradenton Christian 3:59.05 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
23 Evangelical Christian 3:59.73 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Bell 4:02.72 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019
25 Keswick Christian 4:05.30 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
26 Out-of-Door 4:08.82 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
27 Seacrest Country Day 4:10.87 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Trenton 4:14.62 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019
29 Imagine School 4:16.89 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
30 Seven Rivers Christian 4:17.23 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
31 Tampa Bay HEAT 4:18.00 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
32 St. Petersburg Catholic 4:23.04 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
33 Moore Haven 4:24.59 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
34 Cedar Key 4:25.76 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Bronson 4:36.60 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Village School 4:36.61 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evangelical Christian 3:56.96 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
2 Admiral Farragut 4:04.19 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
3 St. John Neumann 4:13.35 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
4 Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:14.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
5 Northside Christian 4:16.14 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
6 Tampa Prep 4:18.19 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
7 Oak Hall 4:18.49 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 First Baptist (Naples) 4:21.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
9 Shorecrest Prep 4:24.04 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
10 Carrollwood 4:24.79 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 7, 2019
11 Citrus Park Christian 4:28.39 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
12 Cardinal Mooney 4:29.82 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
13 P. K. Yonge 4:32.04 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
14 Community School (Naples) 4:32.45 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Canterbury (FM) 4:34.66 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Bell 4:36.31 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 Seven Rivers Christian 4:37.83 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
18 Bradenton Christian 4:38.55 Out of Door Academy QUAD 2019 Mar 8, 2019
19 St. Stephens Episcopal 4:40.10 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
20 Wildwood 4:47.38 Wildwood Middle High School Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Branford 4:49.58 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Trenton 4:50.81 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019
23 Southwest Florida Christian 4:51.83 St. Francis Xavier Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Chiefland 4:53.80 2019 Cedar Key Relays Mar 7, 2019
25 Cambridge Christian 4:54.04 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
26 Bonita Springs 4:54.39 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 St. Francis 4:54.49 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Imagine School 5:16.60 Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
29 Village School 5:18.27 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
30 Moore Haven 5:21.81 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
31 Bronson 5:27.66 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 St. Petersburg Catholic 5:31.47 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019