FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chance , Jalen SR Bishop Snyder 10.82 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
2 Garrett, Courtavious SR Sneads 11.30 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
2 Nealy, Detrevian JR Jefferson County 11.30 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
4 Hughes, Jaquez SO Jefferson County 11.32 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
5 Pichard, Jordan SR Maclay 11.39 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
6 Bass, Alex SR North Florida Educational 11.45 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
6 McDaniels, Corey SR St. Johns Country Day 11.45 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
8 McClendon, Max JR University Christian 11.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
9 Green, Joell SO Graceville 11.51 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
10 Mitchell , Nosaj JR Bishop Snyder 11.53 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.7
11 Mouradian, Tyler JR Providence 11.62 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
12 Moss, Johntay SR North Florida Educational 11.63 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
13 Kruger, Hunter SR Bozeman 11.65 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
14 Stringer, Calvin SO Sneads 11.66 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
15 Jackson, Devon 8 North Florida Christian 11.67 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Langston, Tredarious SR North Florida Christian 11.73 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 McCray, Deandrae SO North Florida Christian 11.74 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Williams, Jahron SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.74 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
19 Foltz, Hayden JR Harvest Community 11.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
19 Parker-Crawford, Robert SR Maclay 11.75 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
21 Bain, Ricardo JR North Florida Christian 11.81 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
22 Price, Zai'vyon SR FAMU DRS 11.82 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Sorey, Daquayvious 8 Graceville 11.82 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
22 Windham, Cade FR Providence 11.82 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
25 Claiborne , Joseph SR Graceville 11.83 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
26 Rolle, Gavin JR Maclay 11.84 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
27 Bagwell, Skylar 8 Bozeman 11.85 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
27 Barber, Isaiah JR Franklin County 11.85 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
29 Stamper , JaCorey SR North Florida Educational 11.88 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
30 Zerr, Brian SR Bozeman 11.90 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
31 Clemons, Devin JR Wakulla Christian 11.96 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
32 Davis, Kaden SO Providence 12.00 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
33 Phillips, Jonathan JR Duval Charter 12.01 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
34 Moreland, Amirey SO Florida Deaf and Blind 12.03 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019 1.3
34 Wilson, Darnall JR Duval Charter 12.03 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
36 Hughes, Ashton SR Freeport 12.05 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
37 McNair, Christian JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.07 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
38 Tiller, Frank SR Rocky Bayou Christian 12.09 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
39 Cherry, Matthew 8 University Christian 12.10 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
40 Neikirk, Kennedy SR Harvest Community 12.11 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.7
41 Mckinnon, Derrick JR FAMU DRS 12.13 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
41 Pace, Cornelius SR FAMU DRS 12.13 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
43 Isley, Jett SR St. Johns Country Day 12.14 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.7
44 Grabinger, Aaron JR Rocky Bayou Christian 12.15 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
44 Speights, Ken FR Blountstown 12.15 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
46 Georges, Stanley SR St. John Paul Catholic 12.16 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
47 Gualillo, Joshua SO Providence 12.19 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
47 Smith, Gekobe JR Jefferson County 12.19 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
49 Nobles, Dylan FR Providence 12.20 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
50 Jenkins, Travis 7 Port St. Joe 12.22 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
51 Rolle, Garrett SO Maclay 12.25 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
52 Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter 12.26 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
53 Tauler, Tavio FR Providence 12.29 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
54 Holden, Spencer JR Sneads 12.31 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
54 Murrah, John SR Maclay 12.31 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
56 Bostick, Quentin SR Bishop Snyder 12.34 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.7
56 Siples, Brandon Freeport 12.34 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
58 Boggs, Will SO St. John Paul Catholic 12.35 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
58 Chappell, L. Carter FR Providence 12.35 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
60 Etienne, Hanan FR First Coast Christian 12.38 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.4
61 Heuchan, Brecht JR Maclay 12.39 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
62 Boyd, Jack FR Providence 12.40 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
62 Steen, Jamichael JR Jefferson County 12.40 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
64 Bryant, Kaleb SR Freeport 12.41 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Godwin, Jeremiah JR Blountstown 12.43 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
65 Jarrett , Jadon SR Bishop Snyder 12.43 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
67 Brathwaite, Eden SO Franklin County 12.47 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
67 Gracin, Ja'mon SO University Christian 12.47 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
67 Nguyen , Justin SR Bishop Snyder 12.47 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.1
70 McClain, Trevon SR Duval Charter 12.50 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
71 Garabiles, Jared SR First Coast Christian 12.51 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 0.4
71 Russell, Gavin SO St. Johns Country Day 12.51 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
73 Holden, Dont E JR Sneads 12.54 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
73 Rimmer, Branson JR Pensacola Christian 12.54 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
73 Rizk, Aidan JR Bishop Snyder 12.54 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
76 Okoroji, Chukwuma SR Maclay 12.56 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
77 Crenshaw, Kyle JR Eagles View 12.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
78 Sparks, Olatunde JR North Florida Christian 12.58 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
79 James, Cyprian SR Graceville 12.59 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
79 McCloud, Pola JR Blountstown 12.59 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
79 Robinson, Jaden FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.59 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
79 Smereczynsky, Javin FR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.59 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019 0.1
83 Johnson, Jack FR Providence 12.60 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
84 Charles, Tyler 8 Harvest Community 12.61 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.7
85 Lee, Zachary SR Maclay 12.62 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
85 Street, Jacolbe FR North Florida Christian 12.62 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
87 Hawkins, Jazavius 8 Jefferson County 12.66 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
88 Cowherd, Stanley FR St. Johns Country Day 12.67 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 0.2
89 Lewis, Jeramy FR St. Johns Country Day 12.68 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
90 Glenn, Ahmaad SO Freeport 12.69 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
91 Jackey, Joshua SR Pensacola Christian 12.70 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
92 Norton, Runye FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.71 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
93 Robinson, Damion SO Graceville 12.72 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
94 McCray, Travon SR Jefferson County 12.73 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Mar 4, 2019
95 Dunwald, Jaret SO Freeport 12.75 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
95 Molina, Royne SR Bishop Snyder 12.75 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
95 Pall, Evan 7 Christs Church Academy 12.75 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019 -0.8
98 Brathwaite, Simon SR Franklin County 12.77 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
98 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SO Community Christian (Tal) 12.77 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
98 Salis, Demonta FR Pensacola Christian 12.77 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bozeman, Germanie JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.71 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
2 Brown, Oceana 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 12.75 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019 2.6
3 Sage, Kendall JR St. Johns Country Day 13.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.3
4 Ligon, Tashana SR FAMU DRS 13.13 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Cleveland, Kayla 8 University Christian 13.14 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
6 Graham, Janiaya SR Jefferson County 13.21 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
7 Murray, Megan JR Providence 13.25 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Haggins, Amelia 7 Maclay 13.32 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
9 Youmans, Rhiana SO University Christian 13.43 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.1
10 Scales, Ricquel SR Blountstown 13.49 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
11 Preston, Jaime 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.55 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
12 Buck, Kenyette 8 North Florida Educational 13.57 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.4
13 Crumiel, Sanaa SO FAMU DRS 13.61 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Jones, Janiah SO Sneads 13.61 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
15 Bell, Ceecee FR University Christian 13.63 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.9
16 McCain, Mori 8 Rocky Bayou Christian 13.64 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
17 Rolle, Gabrielle FR Maclay 13.66 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Andino, Leilah JR Freeport 13.69 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
18 Smith, Zaria SO University Christian 13.69 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.4
20 True, Kimberly 7 Bozeman 13.70 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
21 Smith, Dayonna SO Graceville 13.71 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
22 Langi, Beija SO Harvest Community 13.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
23 donasco, Hope FR St. Joseph 13.79 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
23 Thomas, Alexsis JR North Florida Christian 13.79 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
25 Knight, Eliexia SO FAMU DRS 13.82 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.4
26 Black, Brittni JR Rocky Bayou Christian 13.83 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
26 Martin, Niyaa SO Graceville 13.83 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
28 Amanze, Chisara 8 Maclay 13.86 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
29 Brathwaite, Jahneese FR Franklin County 13.93 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
29 Wuerffel, Audrey SO Harvest Community 13.93 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.6
31 Green, Lariel FR University Christian 13.94 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 Oswald, Sarah 8 Bozeman 13.94 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
33 Langlois, Lindy FR Providence 13.95 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.7
34 Cooper, Yunijha SR Jefferson County 13.98 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
35 Washington, Taniyah FR Blountstown 14.00 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Garlington, Olivia 8 Graceville 14.02 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
36 Shuler, Carlissa SO Jefferson County 14.02 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
38 Coleman, Carlie FR Wakulla Christian 14.03 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
38 Posey, Kailynn SO Bishop Snyder 14.03 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
38 Smith, Katherine FR Maclay 14.03 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
41 King, Jakyria SR Sneads 14.08 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
42 Brooks, Josie FR Harvest Community 14.09 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -1.2
43 Garrett, Majiyah FR Sneads 14.10 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
43 Philpot, Asia JR FAMU DRS 14.10 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
45 Gist, Jalin JR University Christian 14.14 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 0.5
46 Ajibola, Ayomide 8 Pensacola Christian 14.18 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
47 Grant, Ramsay SO Maclay 14.23 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
47 Rittman, Alexis JR Freeport 14.23 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
49 Agnew, Aliya 8 University Christian 14.26 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
50 Schnippert, Liisi 8 Maclay 14.30 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
51 Ramos, Ashley SO Bishop Snyder 14.31 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
52 Wilson, Morgan FR Community Christian (Tal) 14.32 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
53 Estacio, Madison 8 University Christian 14.33 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
54 Walker, Christina 7 Jefferson County 14.34 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
55 Plowick, Victoria JR Freeport 14.37 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
56 Cox, Destiny SO Bishop Snyder 14.39 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.6
56 Jackson, Jordan SO Duval Charter 14.39 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
56 Webb, Hanna 8 Duval Charter 14.39 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.7
59 Williams, Semaj 8 St. Johns Country Day 14.40 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
60 Layne, Alyssa JR Bozeman 14.43 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
60 Soto, Sarah Caulley FR Maclay 14.43 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
62 Strickland, Adelle JR Freeport 14.44 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
63 Williams, Demeshia FR Jefferson County 14.45 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
64 Atkins, Darien FR Pensacola Christian 14.47 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
65 Karpinski, Riley FR Maclay 14.48 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
65 Nobles, Megan FR Providence 14.48 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
67 Starr, Emma FR Providence 14.49 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
68 Thurman, Billie FR Blountstown 14.51 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
69 Winter, Sarah JR Harvest Community 14.54 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -1.5
70 Mims, Jennifer 7 Pensacola Christian 14.55 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
70 Slaughter, Kennedy SO Providence 14.55 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
72 Bunyon, Janacia JR Franklin County 14.58 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
73 Kalis, Katrina 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 14.60 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019 1.7
74 Rives, Arlenea SR Blountstown 14.61 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
75 Busher, Nikki FR Blountstown 14.67 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
76 Russell, Gabrielle SO St. Joseph 14.69 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
77 Mitchell, Phoebe FR Duval Charter 14.71 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
78 Smalley, Shelby SR First Coast Christian 14.72 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
78 Warren, Alyssa 7 Duval Charter 14.72 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.2
80 LaDuc, Abigail 8 North Florida Christian 14.76 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
81 Mitchell, Ashanti SO First Coast Christian 14.78 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.6
82 Robinson, Dekajia SO Graceville 14.79 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
83 Sundberg, Logan SO Maclay 14.82 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
84 Dees, Christine JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
85 Almeida, Mia SO St. Joseph 14.86 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
86 Moody, Juliet 8 St. Johns Country Day 14.91 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
87 Barber, Adia FR Franklin County 14.95 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
88 Rachin, Ilana 8 Maclay 14.97 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
89 Moss, John'niah 7 North Florida Educational 15.00 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.7
90 Harris, Jamyra SO Florida Deaf and Blind 15.04 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019 2.6
91 August, Bridget JR St. Joseph 15.06 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
91 Creamons, Grace SO Providence 15.06 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
93 Davis, Jayla SR North Florida Educational 15.09 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
94 Singleton, Desmon'na SR Hilliard 15.11 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
95 Williams, Mary FR Sneads 15.12 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
96 Baker, Samera SR Blountstown 15.13 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
96 Watkins-Cavanaugh, Ella FR Providence 15.13 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
98 Clark , Samantha FR Pensacola Christian 15.21 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
99 Athearn, Maddie SO Rocky Bayou Christian 15.24 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
100 Galmore, Journi 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 15.25 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chance , Jalen SR Bishop Snyder 21.72 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.3
2 Nealy, Detrevian JR Jefferson County 22.86 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
3 McDaniels, Corey SR St. Johns Country Day 22.98 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
4 Langston, Tredarious SR North Florida Christian 23.15 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
5 Mitchell , Nosaj JR Bishop Snyder 23.24 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
6 Hughes, Jaquez SO Jefferson County 23.32 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Moss, Johntay SR North Florida Educational 23.34 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
8 Parker-Crawford, Robert SR Maclay 23.46 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Foltz, Hayden JR Harvest Community 23.49 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
10 McClendon, Max JR University Christian 23.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.2
11 Green, Joell SO Graceville 23.63 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
12 Isley, Jett SR St. Johns Country Day 23.70 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
13 Kruger, Hunter SR Bozeman 23.78 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
14 Williams, Jahron SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 23.80 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
15 Mouradian, Tyler JR Providence 23.93 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
16 McCray, Deandrae SO North Florida Christian 23.96 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
17 Ketter, JaQuez SR North Florida Educational 23.98 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.9
18 Zerr, Brian SR Bozeman 24.01 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
19 Bain, Ricardo JR North Florida Christian 24.02 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
20 Jackson, Devon 8 North Florida Christian 24.04 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Davis, Sawyer 8 Maclay 24.15 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
21 Wilson, Darnall JR Duval Charter 24.15 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Bagwell, Skylar 8 Bozeman 24.22 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
23 Mckinnon, Derrick JR FAMU DRS 24.22 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
25 Brown, Montie SR Blountstown 24.27 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
26 Windham, Cade FR Providence 24.32 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.8
27 Cherry, Matthew 8 University Christian 24.37 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -1.2
27 McLaughlin, Khalil SO Bishop Snyder 24.37 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
29 Davis, Kaden SO Providence 24.43 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
29 Neikirk, Kennedy SR Harvest Community 24.43 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
31 Price, Zai'vyon SR FAMU DRS 24.51 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
32 Bass, Alex SR North Florida Educational 24.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
33 Mitchell, Deangelo SR North Florida Christian 24.57 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
34 Pace, Cornelius SR FAMU DRS 24.60 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
35 Dowdell , Taris SR North Florida Educational 24.61 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.6
36 Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter 24.64 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
37 Cowherd, Stanley FR St. Johns Country Day 24.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
38 Sorey, Daquayvious 8 Graceville 24.70 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
39 Steen, Jamichael JR Jefferson County 24.72 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
40 Gracin, Ja'mon SO University Christian 24.73 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.2
41 Clemons, Devin JR Wakulla Christian 24.77 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
42 Georges, Stanley SR St. John Paul Catholic 24.94 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Grabinger, Aaron JR Rocky Bayou Christian 24.95 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
44 Phillips, Jonathan JR Duval Charter 25.00 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
45 Tiller, Frank SR Rocky Bayou Christian 25.03 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
46 Martin, T. Rives SO Providence 25.05 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
46 Simpson , Ramauri SO North Florida Educational 25.05 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.5
48 Steen, Matthew SO Jefferson County 25.11 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
49 Sparks, Olatunde JR North Florida Christian 25.14 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
50 McNair, Christian JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 25.24 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
51 Dowie, Nathan JR Hilliard 25.41 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
52 Tabah, Owen JR Maclay 25.48 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
53 Binder, Zach SR St. Joseph 25.50 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
54 Boggs, Will SO St. John Paul Catholic 25.51 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
55 Nobles, Dylan FR Providence 25.64 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
56 Chappell, L. Carter FR Providence 25.73 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
57 Lee, Zachary SR Maclay 25.83 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
58 Crumitie, Denzell SR Jefferson County 25.85 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
58 Nguyen , Justin SR Bishop Snyder 25.85 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
60 Holden, Dont E JR Sneads 25.86 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
61 Fulford, Benjamin JR Pensacola Christian 25.89 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
62 Boyd, Jack FR Providence 25.90 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
63 Holden, Spencer JR Sneads 25.91 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
64 Tauler, Tavio FR Providence 25.93 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
65 Harned, Silas JR Rocky Bayou Christian 26.02 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
66 Mackenzie, Cameron FR St. Johns Country Day 26.04 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
67 Salis, Demonta FR Pensacola Christian 26.07 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
68 Hawkins, Jazavius 8 Jefferson County 26.08 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
69 Gibbs, Dev'eion JR FAMU DRS 26.10 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
70 Emmanuel, Ethan 8 Duval Charter 26.11 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.0
71 Shuler, Carl 8 Jefferson County 26.12 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Mar 4, 2019
71 Smith, Gekobe JR Jefferson County 26.12 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
73 Calam, Wyatt SO Blountstown 26.14 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
73 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SO Community Christian (Tal) 26.14 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
75 Latimer, Charles SO St. John Paul Catholic 26.19 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
76 Vargas, Elias JR Jefferson County 26.29 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
77 Norton, Runye FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 26.32 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
78 Geiselman, Blane SR Freeport 26.39 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
79 Jackey, Joshua SR Pensacola Christian 26.40 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
79 King, Kamarrian 8 Jefferson County 26.40 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
81 Tyler, Dallas SO Sneads 26.45 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
82 Jones, Ben FR Blountstown 26.54 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
83 Russell, Gavin SO St. Johns Country Day 26.57 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
84 McCranie, Parker SO North Florida Christian 26.61 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
84 Porter, Braden SR Pensacola Christian 26.61 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
86 Jackson, Orlando 7 First Coast Christian 26.65 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
87 Beauchamp, Christian SR Pensacola Christian 26.68 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
88 Burkhardt, Brookes JR St. Joseph 26.77 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.2
89 Lewis, Jeramy FR St. Johns Country Day 26.81 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
90 Kassner, Dalton FR First Coast Christian 26.90 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
91 Martin, Jacquille JR Blountstown 26.92 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
92 Slaughter, David SO Sneads 27.00 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
93 Johnson, Jack FR Providence 27.10 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
94 Barot, Meet JR Hilliard 27.16 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
95 Street, Jacolbe FR North Florida Christian 27.37 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
96 Whitten, Jack FR Providence 27.40 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
97 Foster, Rentz JR St. Johns Country Day 27.43 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
98 Robinson, Jamal FR Franklin County 27.45 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
99 McCorvey, Micah FR North Florida Christian 27.46 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
100 Carvajal, Antonio FR Maclay 27.68 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bozeman, Germanie JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 26.07 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.1
2 Cleveland, Kayla 8 University Christian 26.78 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.8
3 Cleveland, Alexandra JR University Christian 27.03 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 Youmans, Rhiana SO University Christian 27.06 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.4
5 Sage, Kendall JR St. Johns Country Day 27.19 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
6 Murray, Megan JR Providence 27.50 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
7 Grzebin, Halle JR Providence 27.70 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
8 Crumiel, Sanaa SO FAMU DRS 27.85 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
9 Washington, Taniyah FR Blountstown 28.05 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
10 Smith, Dayonna SO Graceville 28.06 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
11 Doler, Zoe JR Wakulla Christian 28.12 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
12 Preston, Jaime 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 28.39 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.9
13 Rolle, Gabrielle FR Maclay 28.49 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
14 Thurman, Billie FR Blountstown 28.69 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
15 Stanley, Mary FR Bishop Snyder 28.70 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
16 McCain, Mori 8 Rocky Bayou Christian 28.72 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
17 Langi, Beija SO Harvest Community 28.77 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
18 True, Kimberly 7 Bozeman 28.86 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
19 Fuller, Grace SR Community Christian (Tal) 28.91 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 donasco, Hope FR St. Joseph 28.92 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
21 McClarrin, Ashanti SO North Florida Educational 28.99 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.0
22 Knight, Eliexia SO FAMU DRS 29.07 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Langlois, Lindy FR Providence 29.09 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
23 Ligon, Tashana SR FAMU DRS 29.09 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
25 Buck, Kenyette 8 North Florida Educational 29.17 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.1
26 Andino, Leilah JR Freeport 29.18 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
26 Baker, Arnaijah FR Sneads 29.18 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
28 Smith, Katherine FR Maclay 29.24 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
29 Williams, Amaya JR Hilliard 29.31 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
30 Steen, Jamiya JR Jefferson County 29.44 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Bell, Ceecee FR University Christian 29.46 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.8
32 Brown, Dianna SO Sneads 29.62 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
33 Posey, Kailynn SO Bishop Snyder 29.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
34 Edmund, Miriah 8 North Florida Educational 29.71 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.7
35 Gist, Jalin JR University Christian 29.74 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
36 Williams, Demeshia FR Jefferson County 29.76 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
37 Black, Brittni JR Rocky Bayou Christian 29.90 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
38 Williams, Semaj 8 St. Johns Country Day 29.93 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
39 Coleman, Carlie FR Wakulla Christian 29.96 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
40 Layne, Alyssa JR Bozeman 30.02 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
41 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.08 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
42 Graham, Janiaya SR Jefferson County 30.10 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
43 Shuler, Carlissa SO Jefferson County 30.11 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
43 Walker, Christina 7 Jefferson County 30.11 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
45 Mitchell, Phoebe FR Duval Charter 30.13 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
46 Starr, Emma FR Providence 30.21 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
47 Garlington, Olivia 8 Graceville 30.26 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
48 Atkins, Darien FR Pensacola Christian 30.31 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
49 Meeker, Madalena 8 Maclay 30.41 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
50 Whittington, Jane-Kathryn SO Maclay 30.43 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
51 Merritt, Kathryn SO Maclay 30.49 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
52 Watkins-Cavanaugh, Ella FR Providence 30.50 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
53 Wilson, Morgan FR Community Christian (Tal) 30.55 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
54 Dover, Hallee FR Hilliard 30.79 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.1
55 Dessi, Katelyn SO Maclay 30.91 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
55 Jones, Nygozi JR Pensacola Christian 30.91 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
57 August, Bridget JR St. Joseph 30.95 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
58 Dees, Christine JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
59 Kim, Veronica 8 Duval Charter 31.16 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.6
59 Martin, Niyaa SO Graceville 31.16 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
61 Fuller, Faith SO Community Christian (Tal) 31.17 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
62 Jackson, Shakayla 8 Graceville 31.21 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
63 Garrett, Majiyah FR Sneads 31.28 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
64 Ramos, Ashley SO Bishop Snyder 31.29 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 Agnew, Aliya 8 University Christian 31.56 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.1
66 Lillie, Madeline FR Maclay 31.66 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
67 Wilkerson, Haley JR First Coast Christian 31.67 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
68 Mims, Jennifer 7 Pensacola Christian 31.71 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
69 Cotton, Tayley JR Maclay 31.87 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
70 Russell, Gabrielle SO St. Joseph 31.92 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
71 Hoeft, Susanna 8 Community Christian (Tal) 31.93 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
72 Ajibola, Ayomide 8 Pensacola Christian 32.05 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
73 Clark , Samantha FR Pensacola Christian 32.15 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
74 Moss, John'niah 7 North Florida Educational 32.17 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
75 Derr, Carly FR Providence 32.30 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
76 snair, Marianna SO St. Joseph 32.54 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
77 Smalley, Shelby SR First Coast Christian 32.75 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
78 McConnell, Ella SO Maclay 32.79 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
78 Singleton, Desmon'na SR Hilliard 32.79 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.7
80 Matthews, Katherine SO Maclay 32.80 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
81 Jones, Genesis 6 North Florida Christian 32.97 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
82 Sergatcheva, Polina 8 Duval Charter 33.00 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.8
82 Tychsen, Sarah 7 Community Christian (Tal) 33.00 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
84 Velez-Rivera, Alejandra 6 Duval Charter 33.06 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 0.1
85 Jeong, Julia JR Rocky Bayou Christian 33.27 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
86 Galmore, Journi 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 33.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
87 Anderson, Kennedy SO FAMU DRS 33.38 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
88 Nunery, Amelia FR Bozeman 33.39 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
89 Rust, Mary SO Maclay 33.45 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
90 Barkley, Angel 6 First Coast Christian 33.77 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
91 Al-Awady, Nadia 6 St. Johns Country Day 33.79 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
92 Zheng, Katherine FR St. Joseph 33.80 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
93 phillips, Chloe FR Pensacola Christian 33.89 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
94 David, Oluwaseun JR Duval Charter 33.90 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
95 Presnell, Becky 8 North Florida Christian 33.91 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
96 Thomas, Alexsis JR North Florida Christian 34.03 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
97 Peters, Amelia 8 Duval Charter 34.08 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.6
98 Hearn, Zoe 7 North Florida Christian 34.12 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
99 Desotell, Karis SO Community Christian (Tal) 34.18 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
100 Thompson, Soigne FR Providence 34.21 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nealy, Detrevian JR Jefferson County 51.05 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
2 Isley, Jett SR St. Johns Country Day 51.36 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Langston, Tredarious SR North Florida Christian 51.89 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
4 Lawton, Ty'vorus JR St. Joseph 52.37 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
5 McDaniels, Corey SR St. Johns Country Day 52.45 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
6 Chance , Jalen SR Bishop Snyder 52.77 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Pichard, Jordan SR Maclay 53.54 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Fulford, Benjamin JR Pensacola Christian 53.57 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
9 Rosalis, Isaiah JR Bozeman 53.79 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
10 McLaughlin, Khalil SO Bishop Snyder 54.14 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Zerr, Brian SR Bozeman 54.31 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
12 Ketter, JaQuez SR North Florida Educational 54.40 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
13 Keen, David JR North Florida Christian 54.47 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
14 Bain, Ricardo JR North Florida Christian 54.63 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
15 Georges, Stanley SR St. John Paul Catholic 54.76 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Hughes, Jaquez SO Jefferson County 54.96 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 Bitencourt, Matrus SO Maclay 55.03 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Martin, T. Rives SO Providence 55.09 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Cherry, Matthew 8 University Christian 55.14 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Mitchell , Nosaj JR Bishop Snyder 55.32 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Steen, Jamichael JR Jefferson County 55.42 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
22 Alexander, Damarius JR Jefferson County 55.58 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
23 Clemons, Devin JR Wakulla Christian 55.62 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Grush, Eric SO Jefferson County 55.75 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
25 Heuchan, Brecht JR Maclay 55.80 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
26 Tabah, Owen JR Maclay 55.84 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
27 Robinson, Damion SO Graceville 55.87 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
28 Lee, Zachary SR Maclay 55.92 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
29 Green, Joell SO Graceville 56.10 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Rolle, Gavin JR Maclay 56.34 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Price, Zai'vyon SR FAMU DRS 56.40 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
32 Haynes, Marcus JR Eagles View 56.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
33 Vargas, Elias JR Jefferson County 56.55 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
34 McDaniel, Jacob SR Blountstown 56.57 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
35 Murrah, John SR Maclay 56.60 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
36 Boggs, Will SO St. John Paul Catholic 56.84 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
37 Palmieri, Frank JR St. Joseph 56.91 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
38 Ozgen, Ayberk SO Maclay 57.00 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
39 Parker-Crawford, Robert SR Maclay 57.17 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
40 Latimer, Charles SO St. John Paul Catholic 57.24 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
41 Nobles, Dylan FR Providence 57.32 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
42 Miller, Brady Freeport 57.45 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
43 Rolle, Garrett SO Maclay 57.47 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
44 Salis, Demonta FR Pensacola Christian 57.54 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
45 Smereczynsky, Javin FR Florida Deaf and Blind 57.73 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
46 Kruger, Hunter SR Bozeman 57.83 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
47 Steen, Matthew SO Jefferson County 57.93 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
48 Kalka, Reese SR Bishop Snyder 57.97 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Merced, Luis FR Florida Deaf and Blind 57.99 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
50 Geiselman, Blane SR Freeport 58.02 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
51 Bialick, Seth 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 58.42 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
52 Binder, Zach SR St. Joseph 58.43 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
53 Luxenberg, Joseph JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 58.52 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Burkhardt, Brookes JR St. Joseph 58.64 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 McCranie, Parker SO North Florida Christian 58.73 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
56 Widener, Ian JR Maclay 58.87 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
57 Grey, Orel 8 University Christian 58.99 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
58 Winter, Christian FR Harvest Community 59.01 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Cunningham, Zachary SO Maclay 59.16 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
60 Amde, Theodros JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 59.32 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
61 Gibbs, Dev'eion JR FAMU DRS 59.35 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
62 Taylor, Rodarion FR North Florida Educational 59.43 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
63 Boyd, Jack FR Providence 59.46 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
64 Payne, Gavin JR Community Christian (Tal) 59.55 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
65 Todd, Kaleb JR Blountstown 59.96 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
66 King, Kamarrian 8 Jefferson County 1:00.21 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
67 Elder, Chad FR Harvest Community 1:00.23 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
68 Peterkin, Davion JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:00.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
69 Chambers, Delvin 7 Jefferson County 1:00.36 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
70 Johnson , Andrew 8 Pensacola Christian 1:00.37 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
71 Davis, Sawyer 8 Maclay 1:00.40 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
72 Joseph, Jacob SO Florida Deaf and Blind 1:00.45 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
73 Calam, Wyatt SO Blountstown 1:00.54 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
74 Tyler, Dallas SO Sneads 1:00.55 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
75 Carroll, Roger 8 Jefferson County 1:00.78 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
76 Etienne, Hanan FR First Coast Christian 1:00.89 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
77 Norton, Runye FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:01.01 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
78 Roberts, Shemuel SO FAMU DRS 1:01.03 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
79 Black, Dante SO University Christian 1:01.14 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
80 Pace, Cornelius SR FAMU DRS 1:01.20 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
81 Johnson, Marc SO Pensacola Christian 1:01.36 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
82 Shuler, Carl 8 Jefferson County 1:01.39 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
83 Gouin, Micah SR St. Johns Country Day 1:01.44 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
83 Hodge, Micah 8 Pensacola Christian 1:01.44 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
85 Fagnano, Hunter JR Pensacola Christian 1:01.49 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
86 Alford, Nathaniel FR Liberty County 1:01.54 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
87 Brodie, Armani SO North Florida Educational 1:01.55 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
88 Murrah, James 8 Maclay 1:01.91 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
89 Horton, Lukas SO Florida Deaf and Blind 1:02.33 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
90 Martin, Jacquille JR Blountstown 1:02.41 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
91 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:02.81 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
92 Johnson, Antravon FR FAMU DRS 1:02.85 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
93 Jean-Francois, Daniel 7 First Coast Christian 1:03.19 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
94 Hale, Jahmetrius 8 University Christian 1:03.21 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
95 Ervin, Will SO North Florida Christian 1:03.41 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
96 Kirspel, Jonah 7 Rocky Bayou Christian 1:03.43 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
97 James, Isaac JR Bishop Snyder 1:03.44 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
98 Judd, Curtis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:03.60 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
99 Lewis, Grayson SR Wakulla Christian 1:03.87 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
100 Murray, Rico 8 Jefferson County 1:04.01 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bozeman, Germanie JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:00.00 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
2 Cleveland, Alexandra JR University Christian 1:00.13 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
3 Brown, Oceana 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 1:01.84 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 Bethke, Rachel 8 Maclay 1:02.77 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Grant, Ramsay SO Maclay 1:03.66 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
6 Grzebin, Halle JR Providence 1:03.74 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
7 Haggins, Amelia 7 Maclay 1:04.12 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
8 Sage, Courtney JR St. Johns Country Day 1:04.58 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
9 Youmans, Rhiana SO University Christian 1:04.62 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
10 Crumiel, Sanaa SO FAMU DRS 1:04.66 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Langlois, Lindy FR Providence 1:04.70 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Johnson, Ava 8 St. Johns Country Day 1:04.90 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
13 Doler, Zoe JR Wakulla Christian 1:05.20 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
14 Coates, Jainey SR Maclay 1:05.33 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15 Fuller, Grace SR Community Christian (Tal) 1:05.43 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Paredes, Daniela SO Maclay 1:05.47 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
17 Sheppard, Brianna FR Pensacola Christian 1:05.70 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
18 Moody, Juliet 8 St. Johns Country Day 1:06.01 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
19 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:07.15 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Fuller, Faith SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:07.59 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
21 Taylor, Madison 7 Bozeman 1:07.81 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
22 Smith, Katherine FR Maclay 1:08.16 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Preston, Jaime 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:08.30 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
24 Smith, Zaria SO University Christian 1:08.36 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Macri, Nicole SO Maclay 1:08.41 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
26 Slaughter, Kennedy SO Providence 1:08.43 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
27 Merritt, Kathryn SO Maclay 1:08.51 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28 Watson, Abigail JR Maclay 1:08.78 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Steen, Jamiya JR Jefferson County 1:08.80 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
30 Wilson, Morgan FR Community Christian (Tal) 1:08.81 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
31 Johnson, Hannah SO Bishop Snyder 1:08.99 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Strickland, Camellia SR Freeport 1:09.12 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
33 Clark , Samantha FR Pensacola Christian 1:09.14 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
34 Laster, Macey JR Graceville 1:09.23 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
35 Soto, Sarah Caulley FR Maclay 1:09.26 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
36 Schultz, Emma 8 St. Johns Country Day 1:09.54 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
37 Everett, Krystyna JR Blountstown 1:09.65 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
38 Perkins, Madison SO Maclay 1:09.68 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
39 Olds, Mya SO Graceville 1:09.69 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
40 Uchizono, Tara 6 Maclay 1:09.71 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
41 Lee, Victoria SO Maclay 1:09.96 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
42 Brooks, Josie FR Harvest Community 1:10.07 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
43 Bell, Ceecee FR University Christian 1:10.84 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
43 Ramos, Ashley SO Bishop Snyder 1:10.84 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
45 Walker, Christina 7 Jefferson County 1:10.99 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
46 McConnell, Ella SO Maclay 1:11.14 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
47 Marseille , Unique 7 North Florida Educational 1:11.25 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
48 Grubbs, Laney SO Wakulla Christian 1:11.40 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
49 August, Bridget JR St. Joseph 1:11.42 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
50 Gist, Jalin JR University Christian 1:11.95 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
50 Paishon, Karlee 8 Duval Charter 1:11.95 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
52 Knight, Eliexia SO FAMU DRS 1:12.02 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
53 Bouck, Katherine FR Community Christian (Tal) 1:12.26 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
54 Rust, Mary SO Maclay 1:12.29 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
55 Shuler, Carlissa SO Jefferson County 1:12.34 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
56 Tychsen, Sarah 7 Community Christian (Tal) 1:12.58 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
57 Trigg, Haley FR University Christian 1:12.88 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
58 Ajibola, Ayomide 8 Pensacola Christian 1:13.27 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
59 Dover, Emallee JR Hilliard 1:13.36 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
60 Martinez, Leticia FR St. Joseph 1:13.69 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
61 Lillie, Madeline FR Maclay 1:13.73 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
62 May, Bailey JR Bishop Snyder 1:14.03 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
63 Jones, Genesis 6 North Florida Christian 1:14.17 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
64 Sergatcheva, Polina 8 Duval Charter 1:14.20 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 Edmund, Miriah 8 North Florida Educational 1:14.22 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
66 Gregson, Kelsey 6 St. Johns Country Day 1:14.29 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
67 Yanas , Ana JR Pensacola Christian 1:14.32 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
68 Van Wieren, Nephreteri Faith 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:14.61 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
69 Battle, India JR Blountstown 1:14.66 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
69 McDonald, Taylor FR Hilliard 1:14.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
71 Busher, Nikki FR Blountstown 1:14.76 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
72 Logue, Mallory SO Bishop Snyder 1:15.00 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
73 Barwick, Emily 8 Port St. Joe 1:15.09 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
74 Alderman, Gabbriell 6 Duval Charter 1:15.24 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
75 Wilson, Zoe SR Florida Deaf and Blind 1:15.47 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
76 Payne, Madison 7 Community Christian (Tal) 1:15.69 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
77 Desotell, Karis SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:15.82 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
78 Taylor, Hope 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:16.12 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
79 Baus, Jolie FR Maclay 1:16.27 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
80 Hoeft, Susanna 8 Community Christian (Tal) 1:16.40 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
80 Wells, Emma 7 Providence 1:16.40 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
82 Guyer, Lauren 7 Maclay 1:16.71 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
82 Williams, Demeshia FR Jefferson County 1:16.71 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
84 Zheng, Katherine FR St. Joseph 1:16.78 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
85 Vargas, Olivia 6 Jefferson County 1:16.83 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
86 Van Iddekinge, Gretchen 6 Maclay 1:17.01 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
87 Amanze, Chisara 8 Maclay 1:17.08 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
88 Painter, Cordelia 7 St. Johns Country Day 1:17.41 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
89 Tychsen, Arden SO Community Christian (Tal) 1:17.80 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
90 Marlatt, Sage SR North Florida Christian 1:17.83 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
91 Harvey, Alexis FR Graceville 1:17.93 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
92 Bunyon, Janacia JR Franklin County 1:18.01 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
93 Wonpat, Grace 6 St. Johns Country Day 1:18.11 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
94 Robinson, Sarah 7 St. Johns Country Day 1:18.33 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
95 Cline, Laura 6 Rocky Bayou Christian 1:18.37 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
96 Harris, Jamyra SO Florida Deaf and Blind 1:18.80 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
97 Zeigler, Samaria SO Jefferson County 1:18.83 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
98 Riveria, Tatiana 6 Jefferson County 1:19.29 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
99 Whatley, Aulora SR Wakulla Christian 1:20.12 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
100 Vega, Hailee FR North Florida Educational 1:20.35 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Junious JR Maclay 1:58.95 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
2 Lewis, Dalton JR Central (Milton) 2:02.28 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
3 Peralta, Brandon JR Providence 2:03.49 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SO Community Christian (Tal) 2:04.95 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
5 Keen, David JR North Florida Christian 2:06.50 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Gonzalez, David SR St. Joseph 2:07.72 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Cartwright, Steven FR Providence 2:08.24 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Tabah, Owen JR Maclay 2:10.98 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Bitencourt, Matrus SO Maclay 2:11.29 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Messer, Chris SR Providence 2:12.20 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
11 McLaughlin, Khalil SO Bishop Snyder 2:12.58 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Rogers, Jacob 8 Maclay 2:12.69 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
13 Monson, Hunter SO Providence 2:12.70 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Paredes, Alfredo SR Maclay 2:12.93 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Kalka, Reese SR Bishop Snyder 2:13.12 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
16 Tarantelli, Zachary JR Bishop Snyder 2:13.64 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Haynes, Marcus JR Eagles View 2:13.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Stratton, Matthew FR St. Johns Country Day 2:13.88 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
19 Way, Keir SR Freeport 2:14.69 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
20 Parson, Michael JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:15.27 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Rosa, Roberto FR Blountstown 2:15.45 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Springer, Gabe JR St. Joseph 2:15.80 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
23 Ward, Adrian SR Pensacola Christian 2:16.07 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Gonzales, David SR St. Johns Country Day 2:16.18 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
25 Tarantelli, Jacob FR Bishop Snyder 2:16.47 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
26 Whitehouse, Thomas SO St. Joseph 2:16.62 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
27 Tutton, Jonathan FR Pensacola Christian 2:17.19 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 McDuffie, James SR Maclay 2:17.82 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
29 Thompson-Davoli, Austin JR Bishop Snyder 2:18.23 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
30 Dunaway, Logan SO Freeport 2:19.12 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
31 Clark, Joseph Chase SR Freeport 2:19.26 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
32 Fox, Andrew JR St. Joseph 2:19.29 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
33 Gully, Grayson FR Bishop Snyder 2:20.13 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
34 Judd, Curtis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:20.30 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
35 Mills, Addison SR Providence 2:22.37 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
36 Rutledge, Leo SO Maclay 2:22.74 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
37 Davis, Keith SO Duval Charter 2:23.04 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
38 Lee, Zachary SR Maclay 2:23.59 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
39 Puente, Saul JR Blountstown 2:23.85 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
40 Sisak, Nick SR University Christian 2:24.26 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
41 Kailes, Jacob SO St. Johns Country Day 2:24.81 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
42 Roberts, Shemuel SO FAMU DRS 2:25.44 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Palmieri, Frank JR St. Joseph 2:25.45 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
44 Steen, Matthew SO Jefferson County 2:26.06 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
45 Corbitt, Kale JR Hilliard 2:26.74 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Bowden , Timothy JR Graceville 2:26.75 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
47 Ramirez, Andres SR Maclay 2:27.99 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
48 Hodge, Micah 8 Pensacola Christian 2:28.55 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
49 Chambers, Delvin 7 Jefferson County 2:29.24 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
50 Gibbs, Dev'eion JR FAMU DRS 2:29.89 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
51 Hale, Jahmetrius 8 University Christian 2:30.57 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
52 Shuler, Carl 8 Jefferson County 2:30.68 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
53 Martinez, Brian JR Blountstown 2:31.30 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
54 Hoffer, Caden FR Bishop Snyder 2:31.66 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
55 Cochran, Carstan JR Pensacola Christian 2:31.80 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
56 Nelson, Jacob FR Liberty County 2:31.93 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
57 Amde, Theodros JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:32.20 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
58 Joseph, Jacob SO Florida Deaf and Blind 2:32.48 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
59 Zahira, Ajani 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 2:32.79 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
60 Dempsey, Donald FR Bishop Snyder 2:32.85 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
61 Clemons, Devin JR Wakulla Christian 2:33.51 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
62 Grush, Eric SO Jefferson County 2:33.80 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
63 Darnall, Joseph FR Duval Charter 2:34.72 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
64 Probst, Justin SO Duval Charter 2:35.51 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
65 Philley, Caden SO Community Christian (Tal) 2:35.98 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
66 Freeland, Carson 7 Community Christian (Tal) 2:36.04 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
67 Black, Dante SO University Christian 2:36.22 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
68 Carroll, Roger 8 Jefferson County 2:36.29 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
69 Castiglia, Rayn SO St. Joseph 2:36.46 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
70 Bagwell, Skylar 8 Bozeman 2:36.75 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
71 McCann, Sean-Patrick SO Maclay 2:37.04 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
72 Chapman, Tyler 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:37.77 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
73 Lassiter, Kincade SO Bozeman 2:37.88 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
74 Boree, Joseph 8 Duval Charter 2:38.12 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
75 Amato, Livio FR St. Joseph 2:38.20 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
76 Deadman, Bruce SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:39.09 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
77 Jones, Austin JR Port St. Joe 2:39.49 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
78 Keaton, Travis 7 Jefferson County 2:39.81 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
79 Brookins, David SO Jefferson County 2:40.40 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
80 Nandho, Fidel FR Blountstown 2:40.59 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
81 Ramirez, Eladio 7 Graceville 2:40.77 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
82 Rulli, Jacob SR Duval Charter 2:40.94 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
83 Merritt, Ira FR Eagles View 2:41.01 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
84 Guillou, Marcus SO Florida Deaf and Blind 2:41.25 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
85 Hunt, Dracob 6 Florida Deaf and Blind 2:42.05 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
86 Bishop, Lawrence FR Maclay 2:42.31 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
87 Coston, Dylan FR Hilliard 2:42.76 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
88 Cladellas, Diego 8 Duval Charter 2:43.02 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
89 Bengry , Trevor SR Graceville 2:43.08 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
90 Vargas, Elias JR Jefferson County 2:43.59 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
91 King, Kamarrian 8 Jefferson County 2:44.57 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
92 Mears, Eli FR Maclay 2:44.60 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
93 Johnson , Andrew 8 Pensacola Christian 2:44.77 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
94 Mitchell, Nathan FR Pensacola Christian 2:45.20 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
95 Lafakis, Dominic FR Duval Charter 2:46.42 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
96 Hazelwood, Reuben 8 Duval Charter 2:46.92 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
97 Itzkovitz, Alex FR Franklin County 2:47.07 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
98 Alghali, Pasha 6 University Christian 2:47.94 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
99 Biro, Drew 8 Rocky Bayou Christian 2:48.00 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
100 Tychsen, Chris 7 Community Christian (Tal) 2:48.18 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Porcher, Ella 8 Maclay 2:21.58 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
2 Forte, Gianna SR Bishop Snyder 2:26.79 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Watford, Laci FR University Christian 2:27.90 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
4 Smith, Avery JR Maclay 2:30.23 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
5 Grzebin, Halle JR Providence 2:30.78 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
6 Paredes, Sofia 8 Maclay 2:30.96 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
7 Coates, Jainey SR Maclay 2:33.55 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
8 Moody, Juliet 8 St. Johns Country Day 2:34.05 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Goodwin, Isabella JR St. Joseph 2:34.94 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
10 Paredes, Daniela SO Maclay 2:34.97 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
11 Tychsen, Sarah 7 Community Christian (Tal) 2:36.26 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Lee, Victoria SO Maclay 2:37.05 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
13 Whitehouse, Katie FR St. Joseph 2:37.40 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
14 Sparkman, Sarah JR Bishop Snyder 2:41.58 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
15 Wilson, Morgan FR Community Christian (Tal) 2:41.91 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
16 Bouck, Katherine FR Community Christian (Tal) 2:42.52 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
17 Fuller, Grace SR Community Christian (Tal) 2:43.22 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Arthur, Madelinde SO Freeport 2:43.24 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
19 Laywell, Natalie SR St. John Paul Catholic 2:45.51 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Frost, Kaitlyn FR Bishop Snyder 2:45.82 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
21 May, Bailey JR Bishop Snyder 2:45.87 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
22 Cleveland, Kayla 8 University Christian 2:46.29 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Martinez, Leticia FR St. Joseph 2:46.36 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
24 Bawroski, Megan 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:47.61 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Laster, Macey JR Graceville 2:48.44 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Fuller, Faith SO Community Christian (Tal) 2:48.45 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
27 Bishop, Olivia 7 Maclay 2:50.08 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
28 Van Wieren, Nephreteri Faith 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:50.51 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Desotell, Karis SO Community Christian (Tal) 2:50.83 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
30 Lynott, Lia FR Bishop Snyder 2:51.81 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
31 Cox, Deborah SO Bishop Snyder 2:52.75 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
32 Birx, Hannah JR Pensacola Christian 2:53.49 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
33 Posey, Kailynn SO Bishop Snyder 2:53.50 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
34 Weil, Haley 7 Maclay 2:53.97 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
35 Lee, Cameron SR Hilliard 2:55.98 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Chappell , Jessica SO Pensacola Christian 2:56.21 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
37 Laywell, Savannah SR St. John Paul Catholic 2:57.69 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
38 Gerstenberger, Gigi FR Harvest Community 2:57.83 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
39 Smith, Zaria SO University Christian 2:58.29 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
40 Gerlach, Zoe FR Port St. Joe 2:58.44 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
41 Binder, Julianna SO St. Joseph 2:58.67 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Grubbs, Laney SO Wakulla Christian 2:59.08 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
43 Payne, Madison 7 Community Christian (Tal) 2:59.31 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
44 Young, Savanna 8 North Florida Christian 3:00.15 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Freeman, Karsyn 6 Duval Charter 3:00.76 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
46 Griner, Kaylee 8 North Florida Christian 3:01.14 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
47 Newkirk, Allison SR Bishop Snyder 3:01.17 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
48 Mapp, Liz FR North Florida Christian 3:01.88 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Ramirez, Eva SO Graceville 3:02.39 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
50 Yanas , Ana JR Pensacola Christian 3:03.49 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
51 George, Tiffany JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 3:04.10 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
52 Almeida, Mia SO St. Joseph 3:04.35 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
53 Riveria, Tatiana 6 Jefferson County 3:04.77 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
54 Shine, Sarah SR St. John Paul Catholic 3:04.81 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
55 Wilson , Abigail JR Bishop Snyder 3:05.01 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
56 Torline, Grace SO Duval Charter 3:05.80 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
57 Griggs, Jennifer FR St. Joseph 3:06.32 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
58 Tutton, RaeAnne 7 Pensacola Christian 3:06.71 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
59 Vicente, Liliana SO Blountstown 3:06.98 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
60 Lovely, Krista 7 University Christian 3:07.06 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
61 Tychsen, Arden SO Community Christian (Tal) 3:07.33 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
62 Wilson, Zoe SR Florida Deaf and Blind 3:09.17 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
63 Huwiler, Alexandria FR Bishop Snyder 3:09.39 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
64 Johns, Emma 6 Duval Charter 3:09.70 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 Vargas, Olivia 6 Jefferson County 3:10.14 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
66 Peters, Amelia 8 Duval Charter 3:10.19 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
67 Teymorzadeh , Heila 8 Pensacola Christian 3:10.82 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
68 Rush, Haleh SO North Florida Christian 3:12.61 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
69 Laue, Evelyn SO Freeport 3:15.33 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
70 Fuentes, Isabel 6 University Christian 3:16.98 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
71 Garrett, Alexis SO Duval Charter 3:21.35 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
72 Sheppard, Brianna FR Pensacola Christian 3:23.73 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
73 Richmond, Gracie 7 Bozeman 3:25.70 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
74 Collier, Sloane JR Bishop Snyder 3:27.14 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
75 Schwiekert, Kaylee 7 Port St. Joe 3:27.42 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
76 Barkley, Angel 6 First Coast Christian 3:28.49 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
77 Sanders, Lauren JR Wakulla Christian 3:29.43 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
78 Bowman, Sarah JR North Florida Christian 3:31.92 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
79 Barber, Adia FR Franklin County 3:32.27 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
80 Trzaska, Natalia 6 Bozeman 3:33.42 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
81 DeLosSantos, Caroline 6 University Christian 3:52.16 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
82 White, Ariana JR St. John Paul Catholic 3:53.84 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
83 Webster, Amari SR Sneads 3:54.61 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
84 Alls, Tra'mayah 6 First Coast Christian 3:54.98 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
85 Smoot, Madissyn 6 First Coast Christian 3:58.06 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
86 Tucker, Marlee FR Franklin County 4:00.04 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
87 Johnson Lambert, Jaelynn 7 Bozeman 4:14.26 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
88 Bunyon, Janacia JR Franklin County 4:27.15 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
89 Varner, Makayla SO Franklin County 4:28.63 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
90 Parson, Carolina 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 4:39.35 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Junious JR Maclay 4:32.31 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
2 Cartwright, Steven FR Providence 4:33.90 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Peralta, Brandon JR Providence 4:39.25 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Kailes, Ben SR St. Johns Country Day 4:39.49 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
5 Stratton, Matthew FR St. Johns Country Day 4:40.90 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
6 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SO Community Christian (Tal) 4:50.60 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Haynes, Marcus JR Eagles View 4:51.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Monson, Hunter SO Providence 4:51.97 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Gonzalez, David SR St. Joseph 4:53.56 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
10 Cochran, Carstan JR Pensacola Christian 4:55.06 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Tarantelli, Zachary JR Bishop Snyder 4:56.30 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Tutton, Jonathan FR Pensacola Christian 4:56.55 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
13 Peacock, Xander JR Blountstown 4:56.56 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
14 Bitencourt, Matrus SO Maclay 4:57.17 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
15 Paredes, Alfredo SR Maclay 4:58.19 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
16 Messer, Chris SR Providence 4:59.21 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Rutledge, Leo SO Maclay 5:00.00 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
18 Whitehouse, Thomas SO St. Joseph 5:00.13 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Rogers, Jacob 8 Maclay 5:00.14 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
20 Gully, Grayson FR Bishop Snyder 5:00.49 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
21 Chapman, Garrett SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:01.13 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Parson, Michael JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:01.28 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
23 McDuffie, James SR Maclay 5:03.14 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Mills, Addison SR Providence 5:04.72 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
25 Fox, Andrew JR St. Joseph 5:04.82 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Kailes, Jacob SO St. Johns Country Day 5:05.52 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Gonzales, David SR St. Johns Country Day 5:07.50 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
28 Judd, Curtis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:09.56 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
29 Judd, Colby JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:09.69 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
30 Puente, Saul JR Blountstown 5:12.82 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
31 Scott, Wesley SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:13.00 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
32 Springer, Luke JR St. Joseph 5:18.01 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
33 Palmieri, Frank JR St. Joseph 5:19.30 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
34 Dunaway, Logan SO Freeport 5:21.10 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
35 Davis, Keith SO Duval Charter 5:21.73 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
36 Pais, Elier SO Blountstown 5:21.77 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
37 Vasquez, Sincere 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 5:22.18 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
38 Mathews, Thomas JR Bishop Snyder 5:23.07 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
39 Winchester, Charlee SO Franklin County 5:24.53 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
40 Hopkins, Samuel 8 St. Johns Country Day 5:24.71 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
41 Hood, Josiah SR Rocky Bayou Christian 5:24.75 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
42 Clark, Ben JR Rocky Bayou Christian 5:26.71 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
43 Hundley, Damian JR Maclay 5:27.02 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
44 Mauch, Lucas 8 Maclay 5:27.58 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Johnson, Marc SO Pensacola Christian 5:28.09 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
46 lagassa, Sam FR St. Joseph 5:28.78 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
47 Payne, Gavin JR Community Christian (Tal) 5:30.03 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
48 Freeland, Carson 7 Community Christian (Tal) 5:30.30 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Hodge, Micah 8 Pensacola Christian 5:31.48 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
50 Deadman, Bruce SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:36.15 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
51 Steen, Jamichael JR Jefferson County 5:37.75 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
52 Nelson, Jacob FR Liberty County 5:38.56 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
53 McCann, Sean-Patrick SO Maclay 5:39.15 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
54 Tidwell, Keelan FR Community Christian (Tal) 5:40.30 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
55 Abdelmalik, George 7 St. Johns Country Day 5:40.39 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
56 Springer, Gabe JR St. Joseph 5:40.98 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
57 Hope, Terrell SR Blountstown 5:41.18 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
58 Jones, Casey 8 Providence 5:41.97 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
59 Castiglia, Rayn SO St. Joseph 5:42.80 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
60 Newkirk, Steven FR Bishop Snyder 5:45.40 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
61 Bowden , Timothy JR Graceville 5:46.06 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
62 Heaton, Coleman FR Providence 5:46.24 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
63 Wynn, Micah JR Rocky Bayou Christian 5:46.69 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
64 Sisak, Nick SR University Christian 5:47.33 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
65 Smereczynsky, Javin FR Florida Deaf and Blind 5:48.05 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
66 Alghali, Pasha 6 University Christian 5:48.68 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
67 Roberts, Shemuel SO FAMU DRS 5:48.91 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
68 Tychsen, Chris 7 Community Christian (Tal) 5:49.19 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
69 Deveaux, Marque FR Sneads 5:49.55 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
70 Probst, Justin SO Duval Charter 5:49.79 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
71 Guillen, Angel 6 Florida Deaf and Blind 5:51.82 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
72 Ramirez, Eladio 7 Graceville 5:51.96 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
73 Jetton, William 8 Rocky Bayou Christian 5:52.30 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
74 Deison Jr., Thomas JR Maclay 5:52.86 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
75 Mears, Eli FR Maclay 5:54.77 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
76 Masterson, Noah SO Bishop Snyder 5:57.51 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
77 Chapman, Tyler 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:59.83 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
78 Amato, Livio FR St. Joseph 5:59.86 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
79 Jones, Austin JR Port St. Joe 6:00.84 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
80 Grundy, David SO Harvest Community 6:01.54 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
81 Bengry , Trevor SR Graceville 6:02.96 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
82 Richard, Caleb JR Hilliard 6:07.07 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
83 Brown, Logan 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:07.34 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
84 Thacker, Spencer 6 Community Christian (Tal) 6:07.39 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
85 Goodlatte, Brandon FR Bishop Snyder 6:07.63 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
86 Grush, Eric SO Jefferson County 6:08.23 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
87 Marshall, Marcus FR University Christian 6:08.85 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
88 Randall, Edward FR Bishop Snyder 6:09.21 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
89 Merritt, Ira FR Eagles View 6:09.36 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
90 Harris, Arrow 7 Community Christian (Tal) 6:09.56 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
91 Bishop, Lawrence FR Maclay 6:09.98 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
92 Nandho, Carlos SR Blountstown 6:10.17 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
93 Popp, Connor FR Providence 6:10.41 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
94 Gibbs, Dev'eion JR FAMU DRS 6:11.01 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
95 Nandho, Fidel FR Blountstown 6:11.80 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
96 Matthews, John 8 Maclay 6:14.73 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
97 Lewis, Grayson SR Wakulla Christian 6:15.16 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
98 Scott, Connor 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:16.96 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
99 Polous, Cole 7 Franklin County 6:22.11 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
100 Brookins, David SO Jefferson County 6:22.97 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watford, Laci FR University Christian 5:12.91 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Porcher, Ella 8 Maclay 5:16.44 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Forte, Gianna SR Bishop Snyder 5:22.15 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 Woods, Audrey SR Providence 5:27.56 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
5 Tychsen, Sarah 7 Community Christian (Tal) 5:38.06 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
6 Paredes, Sofia 8 Maclay 5:41.96 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
7 Whitehouse, Katie FR St. Joseph 5:45.21 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 Sparkman, Sarah JR Bishop Snyder 5:56.49 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Conde, Sofia 7 St. Johns Country Day 5:57.10 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
10 Frost, Kaitlyn FR Bishop Snyder 5:58.40 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
11 Woods, Sydney 8 Providence 6:03.97 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Laywell, Natalie SR St. John Paul Catholic 6:07.24 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Lee, Victoria SO Maclay 6:08.10 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
14 Roy, Alexis FR Hilliard 6:09.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Koeppel, Susan 7 Maclay 6:09.40 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
16 Newkirk, Allison SR Bishop Snyder 6:09.70 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
17 Perkins, Madison SO Maclay 6:10.15 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
18 Desotell, Karis SO Community Christian (Tal) 6:11.12 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
19 Jackson, Emily SR St. Joseph 6:12.90 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Goodwin, Isabella JR St. Joseph 6:13.83 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Arthur, Madelinde SO Freeport 6:19.00 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
22 Griggs, Jennifer FR St. Joseph 6:19.10 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
23 Binder, Julianna SO St. Joseph 6:23.61 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
24 Chappell , Jessica SO Pensacola Christian 6:23.95 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
25 Bouck, Katherine FR Community Christian (Tal) 6:25.27 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
26 Arnold, Montana JR St. Joseph 6:31.26 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Tychsen, Arden SO Community Christian (Tal) 6:32.09 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Faiella, Kathryn SO Providence 6:32.71 Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
29 Yanas , Ana JR Pensacola Christian 6:32.73 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
30 Gerstenberger, Gigi FR Harvest Community 6:38.45 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Evans, Katherine JR St. John Paul Catholic 6:39.01 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
32 Barquilla, Lydia 6 Providence 6:39.43 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
33 Lovely, Krista 7 University Christian 6:47.76 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
34 Boudreau, Riley JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:48.62 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
35 Freeman, Karsyn 6 Duval Charter 6:48.80 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
36 Tutton, RaeAnne 7 Pensacola Christian 6:50.49 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
37 Mapp, Liz FR North Florida Christian 6:50.95 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
38 Grubbs, Laney SO Wakulla Christian 6:54.20 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
39 Payne, Madison 7 Community Christian (Tal) 6:55.15 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
40 Birx, Hannah JR Pensacola Christian 6:56.74 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
41 Johns, Emma 6 Duval Charter 6:57.72 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
42 Teymorzadeh , Heila 8 Pensacola Christian 6:58.08 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
43 Ramirez, Eva SO Graceville 6:58.37 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
44 Phillips, Kaitlyn 8 St. Johns Country Day 6:59.63 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Jackson, Sarah JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:00.64 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
46 George, Tiffany JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:05.10 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
47 Almeida, Mia SO St. Joseph 7:09.04 Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
48 Stiles, Madelyn JR St. John Paul Catholic 7:09.96 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
49 Laywell, Savannah SR St. John Paul Catholic 7:10.08 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
50 Hoffer, Grace SR Bishop Snyder 7:17.27 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
51 Vicente, Liliana SO Blountstown 7:18.23 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
52 Fuentes, Isabel 6 University Christian 7:18.44 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
53 Francis, Prez 8 North Florida Christian 7:27.05 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
54 Shine, Sarah SR St. John Paul Catholic 7:30.27 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
55 Dacosta, Hannah 7 Port St. Joe 7:35.70 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
56 Schwiekert, Kaylee 7 Port St. Joe 7:42.54 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
57 Hovin, Angie FR Pensacola Christian 7:44.95 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
58 Tucker, Marlee FR Franklin County 7:52.08 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
59 Hagler, Annabelle 7 Bozeman 8:02.95 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
60 Marquez, Chloe 7 Bozeman 8:06.87 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
61 Bowman, Sarah JR North Florida Christian 8:11.89 Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
62 DeLosSantos, Caroline 6 University Christian 8:19.44 St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
63 Trzaska, Natalia 6 Bozeman 8:26.16 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
64 Barragan, Faviola FR Blountstown 8:28.97 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
65 White, Ariana JR St. John Paul Catholic 8:34.55 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
66 Langley, Tyra SO Blountstown 8:46.15 Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
67 Valdez, Isabella SO Blountstown 8:49.61 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
68 Taylor, Hope 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 8:58.90 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
69 Williams, Brianna JR First Coast Christian 9:25.86 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
70 Varner, Makayla SO Franklin County 9:47.00 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
71 Wilson, Savanna SR Bozeman 10:35.73 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stratton, Matthew FR St. Johns Country Day 9:48.85 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Cartwright, Steven FR Providence 9:53.74 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
3 Brown, Junious JR Maclay 9:58.23 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
4 Fox, Andrew JR St. Joseph 10:38.11 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
5 Cochran, Carstan JR Pensacola Christian 10:39.72 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
6 Peacock, Xander JR Blountstown 10:44.19 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Judd, Colby JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 10:47.19 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Whitehouse, Thomas SO St. Joseph 10:49.95 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
9 Rogers, Jacob 8 Maclay 10:55.50 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Tutton, Jonathan FR Pensacola Christian 10:57.53 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
11 Springer, Luke JR St. Joseph 11:01.36 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
12 Hoffer, Caden FR Bishop Snyder 11:01.42 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
13 Chapman, Garrett SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 11:04.88 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Rutledge, Leo SO Maclay 11:08.76 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Dunaway, Logan SO Freeport 11:09.71 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
16 Scott, Wesley SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 11:17.45 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 McDuffie, James SR Maclay 11:34.85 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Vasquez, Sincere 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 11:38.64 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
19 Hope, Dartanion JR Blountstown 11:39.40 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Hood, Josiah SR Rocky Bayou Christian 12:03.93 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
21 lagassa, Sam FR St. Joseph 12:08.65 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Castiglia, Rayn SO St. Joseph 12:10.32 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
23 Paredes, Alfredo SR Maclay 12:12.73 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
24 Freeland, Carson 7 Community Christian (Tal) 12:14.08 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
25 Dornan, Ezekiel FR Pensacola Christian 12:14.18 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
26 Pais, Elier SO Blountstown 12:15.91 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
27 Johnson, Marc SO Pensacola Christian 12:22.17 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Ramirez, Eladio 7 Graceville 12:25.61 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Engelman, Micah 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 12:25.86 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
30 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SO Community Christian (Tal) 12:27.18 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
31 Tychsen, Chris 7 Community Christian (Tal) 12:28.62 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
32 Wynn, Micah JR Rocky Bayou Christian 12:29.54 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
33 Tidwell, Keelan FR Community Christian (Tal) 12:40.46 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Thompson, Isaac FR Rocky Bayou Christian 12:56.72 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
35 Hunt, Dracob 6 Florida Deaf and Blind 12:58.59 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
36 Deadman, Bruce SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 13:04.17 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
37 Grundy, David SO Harvest Community 13:11.27 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
38 Bengry , Trevor SR Graceville 13:12.67 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
39 Clark, Joseph Hunter SR Freeport 13:21.37 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
40 Brown, Logan 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13:45.37 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
41 Rosebud, Malcolm FR Florida Deaf and Blind 13:52.37 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
42 Centeno, Roberto 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 14:02.73 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
43 Bishop, Lawrence FR Maclay 14:13.59 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
44 Carroll, Roger 8 Jefferson County 14:28.51 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Mears, Eli FR Maclay 14:31.11 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
46 Scott, Connor 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 14:35.49 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
47 Thacker, Spencer 6 Community Christian (Tal) 14:44.29 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
48 Burch, Adam JR Graceville 14:51.11 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
49 Brookins, David SO Jefferson County 15:00.96 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
50 Davis, Allen 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 15:12.76 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
51 Yates, Matthew FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 15:13.65 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
52 Spooner, Nick 8 Bozeman 15:14.71 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
53 Patterson, Lincoln 7 Bozeman 15:15.04 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
54 Cassen, Daren 6 Florida Deaf and Blind 15:17.32 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
55 Olen, Caleb 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 15:39.90 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
56 Wolfkill, Matthew 7 Community Christian (Tal) 15:44.82 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
57 Payne, Grant FR Community Christian (Tal) 15:58.59 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
58 Manning, Cole 8 Community Christian (Tal) 16:04.36 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
59 Square, Michael FR Franklin County 16:14.78 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
60 Spencer, Jarrett 7 Bozeman 16:15.97 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
61 Taylor, Joshua 6 Bozeman 16:24.44 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
62 Phillips, Jeremiah FR Community Christian (Tal) 16:36.87 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
63 Philley, Caden SO Community Christian (Tal) 16:46.24 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
64 Polous, Brendon FR Franklin County 16:47.39 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
65 Peterson, Lance 7 Franklin County 16:51.43 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
66 Leland, Caleb 8 Community Christian (Tal) 16:55.26 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
67 Hedges, Thomas 7 Bozeman 17:57.86 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watford, Laci FR University Christian 11:21.81 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
2 Forte, Gianna SR Bishop Snyder 11:46.14 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
3 Woods, Audrey SR Providence 12:05.21 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Paredes, Sofia 8 Maclay 12:15.38 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Tychsen, Sarah 7 Community Christian (Tal) 12:35.19 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
6 Whitehouse, Katie FR St. Joseph 12:36.60 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
7 Jackson, Emily SR St. Joseph 13:14.91 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 Goodwin, Isabella JR St. Joseph 13:15.18 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Koeppel, Susan 7 Maclay 13:17.20 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
10 Woods, Sydney 8 Providence 13:38.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Tutton, RaeAnne 7 Pensacola Christian 13:41.50 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
12 Arnold, Montana JR St. Joseph 13:42.86 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
13 Newkirk, Allison SR Bishop Snyder 13:43.90 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
14 Laywell, Natalie SR St. John Paul Catholic 13:43.94 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
15 Desotell, Karis SO Community Christian (Tal) 13:49.11 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Yanas , Ana JR Pensacola Christian 13:51.96 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Mapp, Liz FR North Florida Christian 14:24.25 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Arthur, Madelinde SO Freeport 14:24.74 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
19 Birx, Hannah JR Pensacola Christian 14:52.63 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
20 Chappell , Jessica SO Pensacola Christian 14:54.50 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
21 Boudreau, Riley JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 15:24.70 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Jackson, Sarah JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 15:28.38 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Rush, Haleh SO North Florida Christian 15:45.69 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
24 Tychsen, Arden SO Community Christian (Tal) 15:46.35 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
25 Payne, Madison 7 Community Christian (Tal) 16:12.39 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
26 Harknett, Tia JR Freeport 16:18.73 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Marquez, Chloe 7 Bozeman 16:32.00 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
28 Richmond, Gracie 7 Bozeman 17:04.17 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
29 Barragan, Faviola FR Blountstown 17:04.40 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Valdez, Isabella SO Blountstown 17:12.95 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Hagler, Annabelle 7 Bozeman 18:21.92 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore , Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 16.38 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.8
2 Sage, Courtney JR St. Johns Country Day 16.39 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
3 Romero, Hannah FR Pensacola Christian 16.60 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Murray, Madison SR Providence 17.66 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 0.1
5 Kersten , Sarah JR Bishop Snyder 17.97 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.1
6 Ramos, Ashley SO Bishop Snyder 18.27 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
7 Cox, Destiny SO Bishop Snyder 19.11 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
8 Frankowski, Karyssa SO Bozeman 19.32 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
9 Winter, Sarah JR Harvest Community 19.78 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.0
10 May, Bailey JR Bishop Snyder 20.03 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019 1.7
11 Paishon, Karlee 8 Duval Charter 20.70 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.2
12 Cothan, Jade JR Port St. Joe 20.71 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Orr, Zoe FR Providence 20.92 Providence Invite 2 Feb 27, 2019
14 Webb, Hanna 8 Duval Charter 21.03 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.9
15 Weldon, Kayla SR Freeport 21.15 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
16 Christensen, Baylee SR Bozeman 21.42 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
17 Nunery, Amelia FR Bozeman 21.64 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
18 Merritt, Kathryn SO Maclay 21.65 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
19 Smalley, Shelby SR First Coast Christian 21.67 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
20 Johnson, Mari 8 Port St. Joe 21.94 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 21.97 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
22 Steifel, Lindsey SO Franklin County 21.99 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
23 Lillie, Madeline FR Maclay 22.02 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
24 Schultz, Emma 8 St. Johns Country Day 22.53 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
25 Peters, Amelia 8 Duval Charter 22.68 Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019 -0.1
26 Vargas, Olivia 6 Jefferson County 23.15 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
27 Teymorzadeh , Heila 8 Pensacola Christian 24.23 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Wilson, Zoe SR Florida Deaf and Blind 24.41 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams , Albert JR Bishop Snyder 15.84 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Bates, Tyler SR Bozeman 16.23 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
3 Mills, Darian FR Blountstown 16.26 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
4 Vargas, Elias JR Jefferson County 16.88 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Mar 4, 2019
5 Reed, Jataevloh SR Port St. Joe 17.09 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Vinta, Brandon SR Bozeman 17.45 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
7 Brownlee, David SR Bozeman 17.64 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
8 Van Wieren, Jacob SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 17.85 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 James, Isaac JR Bishop Snyder 18.00 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
10 Kelly, Kemarl SO Bishop Snyder 18.45 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
11 Steen, Matthew SO Jefferson County 18.88 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
12 Conner, Anthony JR Hilliard 19.29 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Jones, Zarek SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 19.48 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
14 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin FR Bishop Snyder 19.52 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
15 Martin, Richard SO Bishop Snyder 20.14 First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
16 Sparks, Olatunde JR North Florida Christian 20.22 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
17 Maas, Jacob JR North Florida Christian 20.40 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Hope, Dartanion JR Blountstown 20.95 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
19 Williams, Nate FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 21.08 Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Baldwin, Casey SO Blountstown 21.10 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
21 McCorvey, Micah FR North Florida Christian 21.20 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Mixon, Matthew FR Rocky Bayou Christian 21.24 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
23 Larson, Daniel SR Pensacola Christian 21.39 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
24 Robinson, Luke SO St. Johns Country Day 21.54 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
25 Bialick, Seth 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 21.91 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
26 Horton, Lukas SO Florida Deaf and Blind 22.07 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
27 Riffel, Michael SO Pensacola Christian 22.10 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Wilson, James SO St. Johns Country Day 22.11 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
29 Soffler, Joshua JR St. Johns Country Day 22.50 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
30 Dickerman, Nathan FR Pensacola Christian 22.89 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
31 Mouzon, Iverson JR Graceville 23.11 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
32 Rossell, Gideon 7 Rocky Bayou Christian 23.18 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
33 Beauchamp, Christian SR Pensacola Christian 23.49 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
34 Waters, Jekeil 8 Graceville 23.51 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
35 McKinnie, Xavier FR Graceville 23.67 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
36 Mulder, Treyson JR Blountstown 23.92 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
37 Smith, Aaron FR Rocky Bayou Christian 23.98 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
38 Rossell, Gabriel 8 Rocky Bayou Christian 24.46 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
39 Zeitouni, James SO Pensacola Christian 25.08 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
40 Clark, Joseph Hunter JR Freeport 27.43 Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams , Albert JR Bishop Snyder 42.35 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2 Reed, Jataevloh SR Port St. Joe 42.56 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3 Bates, Tyler SR Bozeman 42.87 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
4 Vargas, Elias JR Jefferson County 43.40 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
5 Nealy, Detrevian JR Jefferson County 43.43 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
6 Vinta, Brandon SR Bozeman 43.52 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
7 Van Wieren, Jacob SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 43.54 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 Langston, Tredarious SR North Florida Christian 43.86 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
9 McDermitt, Logan JR Eagles View 44.37 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
10 Rolle, Gavin JR Maclay 44.40 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
11 Rimmer, Blake SR Pensacola Christian 44.49 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
12 Steen, Matthew SO Jefferson County 46.15 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
13 Jones, Zarek SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 47.23 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
14 Rolle, Garrett SO Maclay 47.36 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
15 Brown , Hayden SR Pensacola Christian 47.67 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
16 James, Isaac JR Bishop Snyder 47.96 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
17 Maas, Jacob JR North Florida Christian 49.06 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
18 Sparks, Olatunde JR North Florida Christian 49.37 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
19 McCray, Deandrae SO North Florida Christian 49.38 Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
20 McClain, Trevon SR Duval Charter 49.62 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
21 Baldwin, Casey SO Blountstown 50.03 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
22 Ashworth, Nicholas FR Rocky Bayou Christian 50.05 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
23 Hope, Dartanion JR Blountstown 50.42 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Bagwell, Skylar 8 Bozeman 51.02 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
25 Williams, Nate FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 51.16 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
26 Mixon, Matthew FR Rocky Bayou Christian 51.21 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
27 Scott, Jeremy FR Providence 51.35 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
28 Robinson, Luke SO St. Johns Country Day 51.49 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
29 Mulder, Treyson JR Blountstown 51.77 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
30 McCranie, Parker SO North Florida Christian 52.03 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Wilson, James SO St. Johns Country Day 52.29 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
32 Soffler, Joshua JR St. Johns Country Day 52.52 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
33 Carvajal, Antonio FR Maclay 53.37 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Murrah, James 8 Maclay 53.42 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
35 Larson, Daniel SR Pensacola Christian 53.68 Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Mitchell, Nathan FR Pensacola Christian 55.05 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
37 Whitten, Jack FR Providence 55.27 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
38 Rossell, Gideon 7 Rocky Bayou Christian 55.45 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
39 Mouzon, Iverson JR Graceville 56.13 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
40 Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter 56.18 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
41 McKinnie, Xavier FR Graceville 56.94 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
42 Trejo - Gonzalez, Felipe JR Blountstown 57.33 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
43 Riffel, Michael SO Pensacola Christian 58.23 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44 Rossell, Gabriel 8 Rocky Bayou Christian 59.53 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sage, Courtney JR St. Johns Country Day 45.92 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Moore , Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 49.66 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Romero, Hannah FR Pensacola Christian 51.65 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 Rimmer, Caroline FR Pensacola Christian 52.06 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Scales, Ricquel SR Blountstown 52.45 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
6 Kersten , Sarah JR Bishop Snyder 52.87 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Winter, Sarah JR Harvest Community 53.43 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
8 May, Bailey JR Bishop Snyder 53.61 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
9 Oswald, Sarah 8 Bozeman 53.93 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
10 Merritt, Kathryn SO Maclay 54.29 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
11 Frankowski, Karyssa SO Bozeman 54.84 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
12 Lillie, Madeline FR Maclay 55.20 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13 Cox, Destiny SO Bishop Snyder 55.86 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Ramos, Ashley SO Bishop Snyder 56.07 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Cothan, Jade JR Port St. Joe 56.15 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Mims, Jennifer 7 Pensacola Christian 57.02 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Stanley, Mary FR Bishop Snyder 57.08 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Schultz, Emma 8 St. Johns Country Day 59.21 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
19 Bouington, Kristen FR Port St. Joe 1:00.08 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
20 Crapps, Elizabeth FR Maclay 1:01.03 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
21 Orr, Zoe FR Providence 1:01.08 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Johnson, Mari 8 Port St. Joe 1:01.78 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
23 Marlatt, Sage SR North Florida Christian 1:01.85 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Cobb, Megan 8 Bozeman 1:02.00 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
25 Dodson, Sara Grace 8 Maclay 1:02.62 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Hutto, Sarah 8 Bozeman 1:05.22 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
27 Richmond, Gracie 7 Bozeman 1:06.60 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
28 Vargas, Olivia 6 Jefferson County 1:07.10 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 19, 2019
29 Mitchell, Phoebe FR Duval Charter 1:07.41 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
30 Teymorzadeh , Heila 8 Pensacola Christian 1:08.24 Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
31 Steifel, Lindsey SO Franklin County 1:08.44 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
32 Taylor, Madison 7 Bozeman 1:10.12 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
33 Laue, Evelyn SO Freeport 1:11.93 Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Langston, Tredarious SR North Florida Christian 1.82m 5' 11.5" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
2 Horton, Lukas SO Florida Deaf and Blind 1.75m 5' 8.75" FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
3 Cowherd, Stanley FR St. Johns Country Day 1.70m 5' 7" St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
3 Murrah, John SR Maclay 1.70m 5' 7" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
5 Lawton, Ty'vorus JR St. Joseph 1.68m 5' 6" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
6 Scott, Jeremy FR Providence 1.65m 5' 5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Burkhardt, Brookes JR St. Joseph 1.63m 5' 4.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
8 Dickerman, Nathan FR Pensacola Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
8 Zeitouni, James SO Pensacola Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
10 Culp, Palmer FR North Florida Christian 1.60m 5' 3" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
10 Heuchen, Caleb 8 Maclay 1.60m 5' 3" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
10 Mackenzie, Cameron FR St. Johns Country Day 1.60m 5' 3" St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
10 Okoroji, Chukwuma SR Maclay 1.60m 5' 3" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
10 Rizk, Aidan JR Bishop Snyder 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
15 Alexander, Damarius JR Jefferson County 1.55m 5' 1" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
15 James, Isaac JR Bishop Snyder 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
15 Jarrett , Jadon SR Bishop Snyder 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
15 Jones, Zarek SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1.55m 5' 1" Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
15 Widener, Ian JR Maclay 1.55m 5' 1" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
20 Dugan, Zion FR St. Johns Country Day 1.50m 4' 11" St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
20 Okoroji, Nnadozie SO Maclay 1.50m 4' 11" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
20 Whitten, Jack FR Providence 1.50m 4' 11" Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
23 Grundy, David SO Harvest Community 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wuerffel, Audrey SO Harvest Community 3.50m 11' 5.75" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2 Murray, Madison SR Providence 3.20m 10' 6" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Soto, Sarah Caulley FR Maclay 3.10m 10' 2" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
4 Karpinski, Riley FR Maclay 2.91m 9' 6.5" Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
5 Porcher, Ella 8 Maclay 2.75m 9' 0.25" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
6 Rimmer, Caroline FR Pensacola Christian 2.74m 8' 11.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
7 Rachin, Ilana 8 Maclay 2.60m 8' 6.25" Maclay Mini Meet 1 Feb 27, 2019
8 Simonsen, Lilly 8 Providence 2.43m 7' 11.5" Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
9 Orr, Zoe FR Providence 2.28m 7' 5.75" Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
10 Barton, Isabella 6 Maclay 2.15m 7' 0.5" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
10 Thumm, Payton 6 Maclay 2.15m 7' 0.5" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
12 Stephenson , Madison JR Bishop Snyder 2.03m 6' 8" 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
13 Collier, Erin SO Community Christian (Tal) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
14 Brown, Ashleigh JR Providence 1.98m 6' 6" Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
15 Borbolla, Olivia SO Bishop Snyder 1.95m 6' 4.75" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
16 Dodson, Sara Grace 8 Maclay 1.85m 6' 0.75" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019
17 Derr, Carly FR Providence 1.82m 5' 11.5" Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
18 Story, Bryce 6 Maclay 1.55m 5' 1" Maclay Mini Meet 2 Mar 13, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chance , Jalen SR Bishop Snyder 7.04m 23' 1.25" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Parker-Crawford, Robert SR Maclay 6.63m 21' 9" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
3 Garrett, Courtavious SR Sneads 6.41m 21' 0.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
4 Green, Joell SO Graceville 6.26m 20' 6.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Barber, Isaiah JR Franklin County 6.24m 20' 5.75" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
5 Lawton, Ty'vorus JR St. Joseph 6.24m 20' 5.75" Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
7 Jarrett , Jadon SR Bishop Snyder 6.20m 20' 4.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Jackson, Devon 8 North Florida Christian 6.15m 20' 2.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
9 James, Cyprian SR Graceville 6.03m 19' 9.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
10 Pichard, Jordan SR Maclay 5.97m 19' 7" Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Mills, Darian FR Blountstown 5.95m 19' 6.25" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Williams, Jahron SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5.95m 19' 6.25" Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
13 Hughes, Jaquez SO Jefferson County 5.93m 19' 5.5" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
14 Brown , Hayden SR Pensacola Christian 5.90m 19' 4.25" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
15 Rimmer, Blake SR Pensacola Christian 5.78m 18' 11.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
16 Mitchell, Deangelo SR North Florida Christian 5.77m 18' 11.25" Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
17 McCloud, Pola JR Blountstown 5.67m 18' 7.25" Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
18 Clark, Justin SR Freeport 5.65m 18' 6.5" The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Rolle, Gavin JR Maclay 5.59m 18' 4.25" Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Winter, Christian FR Harvest Community 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
21 Howard, Caleb SO Blountstown 5.56m 18' 3" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
22 Wilson, Darnall JR Duval Charter 5.49m 18' 0.25" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
23 Clemons, Devin JR Wakulla Christian 5.39m 17' 8.25" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Brathwaite, Simon SR Franklin County 5.36m 17' 7" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Merced, Luis FR Florida Deaf and Blind 5.36m 17' 7" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
26 Rosalis, Isaiah JR Bozeman 5.34m 17' 6.25" Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
27 Blount, Bryer SO Freeport 5.27m 17' 3.5" Walton County Championship Mar 7, 2019
28 Dunwald, Jaret SO Freeport 5.25m 17' 2.75" Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
29 Charles, Tyler 8 Harvest Community 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
29 Coston, Daryl FR Hilliard 5.22m 17' 1.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Sparks, Olatunde JR North Florida Christian 5.21m 17' 1.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
32 McDaniel, Jacob SR Blountstown 5.18m 17' 0" Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
33 Crooms, Tori JR North Florida Educational 5.17m 16' 11.5" Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
34 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SO Community Christian (Tal) 5.16m 16' 11.25" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
34 Vinta, Brandon SR Bozeman 5.16m 16' 11.25" Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
36 McCranie, Parker SO North Florida Christian 5.15m 16' 10.75" Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
37 Simpson , Ramauri SO North Florida Educational 5.14m 16' 10.5" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
38 Garabiles, Jared SR First Coast Christian 5.10m 16' 8.75" Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
38 Okoroji, Chukwuma SR Maclay 5.10m 16' 8.75" Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
40 McCray, Travon SR Jefferson County 5.06m 16' 7.25" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
41 Mitchell , Nosaj JR Bishop Snyder 5.05m 16' 7" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Brodie, Armani SO North Florida Educational 5.03m 16' 6" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
42 Zeitouni, James SO Pensacola Christian 5.03m 16' 6" Tiger Invitational Feb 16, 2019
44 Hope, Terrell SR Blountstown 5.02m 16' 5.75" Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
45 Bagwell, Skylar 8 Bozeman 5.00m 16' 5" Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
45 Fagan, Jack JR Duval Charter 5.00m 16' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
45 Finklea , Demarius SO Graceville 5.00m 16' 5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
45 Johnson , Andrew 8 Pensacola Christian 5.00m 16' 5" Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
49 Chappell, L. Carter FR Providence 4.99m 16' 4.5" Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
50 Robinson, Damion SO Graceville 4.97m 16' 3.75" Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
51 Smereczynsky, Javin FR Florida Deaf and Blind 4.95m 16' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
52 Bernal, Ivan JR Bishop Snyder 4.94m 16' 2.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
52 Street, Jacolbe FR North Florida Christian 4.94m 16' 2.5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
54 Peterkin, Davion JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 4.91m 16' 1.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
55 Moreland, Amirey SO Florida Deaf and Blind 4.86m 15' 11.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
56 Brunson, Gavin FR Providence 4.83m 15' 10.25" Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
57 Kelly, Kemarl SO Bishop Snyder 4.82m 15' 9.75" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
58 Bostick, Quentin SR Bishop Snyder 4.80m 15' 9" 2019 Bolles Relays Mar 14, 2019
59 Foster, Rentz JR St. Johns Country Day 4.79m 15' 8.75" St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
59 Jones , Robert 7 Pensacola Christian 4.79m 15' 8.75" Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
61 Luxenberg, Joseph JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 4.72m 15' 6" Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
62 Kassner, Dalton FR First Coast Christian 4.71m 15' 5.5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
62 Lewis, Nathaniel FR Wakulla Christian 4.71m 15' 5.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
64 Norton, Runye FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 4.62m 15' 2" St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
65 Murray, Rico 8 Jefferson County 4.61m 15' 1.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 Pham, Chris SR North Florida Christian 4.61m 15' 1.5" Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
67 Siples, Brandon JR Freeport 4.60m 15' 1.25" Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
68 Whitten, Jack FR Providence 4.58m 15' 0.5" Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
69 Harris, Arrow 7 Community Christian (Tal) 4.49m 14' 8.75" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
70 Johnson, Antravon FR FAMU DRS 4.47m 14' 8" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
71 Lewis, Grayson SR Wakulla Christian 4.43m 14' 6.5" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
71 Little, Connor 8 St. Johns Country Day 4.43m 14' 6.5" Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
73 Moore, Quinton 6 St. Johns Country Day 4.40m 14' 5.25" Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
74 Giles, Jaxon JR North Florida Christian 4.39m 14' 5" Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
75 Russell , Quinn JR Bishop Snyder 4.37m 14' 4" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
76 Alexander, Jordan 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 4.33m 14' 2.5" St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
77 Dugan, Zion FR St. Johns Country Day 4.32m 14' 2.25" St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
78 Waters, Jekeil 8 Graceville 4.31m 14' 1.75" The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
79 Mouzon, Iverson JR Graceville 4.18m 13' 8.75" Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
80 Manning, Cole 8 Community Christian (Tal) 4.16m 13' 7.75" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
81 Sutphen, Joseph FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 4.13m 13' 6.75" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
82 Lee, Thomas 8 Duval Charter 4.03m 13' 2.75" Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
83 Yohe, Brian FR Pensacola Christian 3.99m 13' 1.25" Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
84 Eady, Elisha 8 Duval Charter 3.95m 12' 11.5" Bolles Middle School Invitational Mar 8, 2019
85 Crocker, Elijah 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 3.94m 12' 11.25" Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
86 Strausbaugh, Tyler SO St. Joseph 3.90m 12' 9.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
87 Jackson, Timothy 7 St. Johns Country Day 3.23m 10' 7.25" St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ligon, Tashana SR FAMU DRS 5.26m 17' 3.25" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Murray, Madison SR Providence 5.15m 16' 10.75" Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
3 Romero, Hannah FR Pensacola Christian 5.01m 16' 5.25" Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Steen, Jamiya JR Jefferson County 4.99m 16' 4.5" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
5 Cleveland, Kayla 8 University Christian 4.94m 16' 2.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
6 Sage, Kendall JR St. Johns Country Day 4.93m 16' 2.25" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
7 Benjamin, Tiauna SO Franklin County 4.85m 15' 11" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
8 Green, Lariel FR University Christian 4.68m 15' 4.25" 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Moore , Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 4.66m 15' 3.5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
10 Doler, Zoe JR Wakulla Christian 4.65m 15' 3.25" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
11 Abner, Morgan SR Providence 4.54m 14' 10.75" Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
12 Cooper, Yunijha SR Jefferson County 4.52m 14' 10" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13 Murray, Megan JR Providence 4.51m 14' 9.75" Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
14 Everett, Aliya SR Blountstown 4.40m 14' 5.25" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
15 Battle, India JR Blountstown 4.38m 14' 4.5" Bay County Open Feb 20, 2019
16 Taylor, Madison 7 Bozeman 4.36m 14' 3.75" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
17 Cox, Deborah SO Bishop Snyder 4.35m 14' 3.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
18 Jones, Nygozi JR Pensacola Christian 4.32m 14' 2.25" Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
19 Culp, Chloe SR North Florida Christian 4.29m 14' 1" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
20 Andino, Leilah JR Freeport 4.25m 13' 11.5" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
20 Starr, Emma FR Providence 4.25m 13' 11.5" Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
22 Christensen, Baylee SR Bozeman 4.23m 13' 10.5" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
23 Clark , Samantha FR Pensacola Christian 4.22m 13' 10.25" Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
24 Porter, Amber SR Pensacola Christian 4.21m 13' 9.75" Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Bostrom, Laura SR Bozeman 4.20m 13' 9.5" The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Gainer, Kazia JR Sneads 4.20m 13' 9.5" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
27 Coleman, Carlie FR Wakulla Christian 4.19m 13' 9" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
27 Preston, Jaime 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 4.19m 13' 9" Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
29 Stanley, Mary FR Bishop Snyder 4.17m 13' 8.25" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Eade, Makayla FR Bozeman 4.15m 13' 7.5" The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
31 Cox, Destiny SO Bishop Snyder 4.14m 13' 7" First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
32 Bouck, Katherine FR Community Christian (Tal) 4.05m 13' 3.5" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
32 Martin, Niyaa SO Graceville 4.05m 13' 3.5" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
34 King, Jakyria SR Sneads 4.04m 13' 3.25" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
35 Black, Brittni JR Rocky Bayou Christian 4.03m 13' 2.75" Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
36 Desotell, Karis SO Community Christian (Tal) 4.00m 13' 1.5" Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
36 Watson, Abigail JR Maclay 4.00m 13' 1.5" Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
38 Mitchell, Phoebe FR Duval Charter 3.99m 13' 1.25" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 5, 2019
39 True, Kimberly 7 Bozeman 3.98m 13' 0.75" Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
40 Harris, Jamyra SO Florida Deaf and Blind 3.96m 13' 0" FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019
41 Wilson, Morgan FR Community Christian (Tal) 3.95m 12' 11.5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
42 Smith, Dayonna SO Graceville 3.94m 12' 11.25" The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
43 Merritt, Kathryn SO Maclay 3.88m 12' 8.75" Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
44 Mitchell, Ashanti SO First Coast Christian 3.82m 12' 6.5" Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
45 <