FHSAA All-Florida Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cooper, Tyrese SR Miami Norland 10.32 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.1
2 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 10.34 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
3 Banks, Taylor SR Miramar 10.38 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
4 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 10.39 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.9
5 Bowman, Demarkcus JR Lakeland 10.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
6 Fleming, Marcus JR Miami Northwestern 10.43 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 2.3
7 Fordham, Keyon SR Manatee 10.45 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
7 Roberts, Rantano SR Haines City 10.45 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
9 Stuart, Jaquez SR Miami Northwestern 10.50 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
10 Fleuristal, Bernard SR Lake Mary 10.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
10 Leiba, Cameron SR Dillard 10.53 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 0.6
12 Ware, Tyjuan SR Boyd Anderson 10.55 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 1.5
13 Sam, Richard SR North Miami 10.57 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
14 Sessions, Jaylan SR Palatka 10.59 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 12, 2019
15 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 10.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
16 Jones, Jarvis JR Dunbar 10.64 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.2
17 Collier, Alex JR Orange Park 10.68 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.4
17 Wright, Jermaine SR South Dade 10.68 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 2.2
19 Colome, Armando SR Miami Coral Park 10.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
20 Dawson, Tarvarish SO Lehigh 10.71 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 0.1
20 Taylor, Jordan JR Miami Northwestern 10.71 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 2.2
20 Williams, Trayvon SR Palatka 10.71 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 12, 2019
23 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 10.72 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
23 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 10.72 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
23 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 10.72 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
26 Alls, Anthony SO Winter Haven 10.73 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.2
27 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 10.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
27 Brown, Kesean SO Oak Hall 10.74 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
29 Collins, Keandre Sarasota 10.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.4
29 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 10.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
29 Jones, David JR West Orange 10.75 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Stokes, Elijah SR Lake Region 10.75 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.1
33 Allen, Demarcus SO Dillard 10.76 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 2.3
33 Bell, Aaron SO Terry Parker 10.76 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.4
33 Chance , Jalen SR Bishop Snyder 10.76 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
33 Dorris , Johnnie JR East Bay 10.76 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
33 Jones-Riley, Jaden SR Leon 10.76 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
38 Blake, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 10.77 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.1
38 Chaney, Donald JR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.77 Belen Home Meet #1 Feb 26, 2019
38 Dupuy, Pierre SR Ely 10.77 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.5
38 Wright , Dante SR Navarre 10.77 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 1.3
42 Holmes, Caziah JR Cocoa 10.78 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.6
42 Shippy, Brenton JR Homestead 10.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
42 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 10.78 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
45 McDoom, Matthew FR West Orange 10.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
45 Reaves, Psaveon SR Admiral Farragut 10.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Walden, Justin JR North Miami 10.79 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
48 Deas, Darnell JR Ely 10.80 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.5
48 Leary, Christian SO Edgewater 10.80 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
48 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 10.80 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.5
48 Wright, Nayquan SR Miami Carol City 10.80 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 2.8
52 Floyd, Marcus SR Middleburg 10.81 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019 2.5
52 Parodie, Roman JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.81 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.8
52 Purnell, Kevon SR Palm Beach Lakes 10.81 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.3
52 Richardson, Johnny JR Lake Wales 10.81 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
52 Younge-Humphrey, Jordan SR Rockledge 10.81 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
57 Abraham, Micah SR East Lake 10.82 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.4
57 Charleston, Deqavious JR Gadsden County 10.82 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.1
57 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 10.82 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
57 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 10.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
57 Walton, Darius SR South Dade 10.82 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.6
62 Edwards, Khaishef JR Largo 10.83 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
62 Powell, Stephen SR Douglas 10.83 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
62 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 10.83 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
62 Williams, Roger JR Lake Wales 10.83 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019 1.2
66 Desir, Clifford JR Park Vista 10.84 Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
66 Duhaney, Alec JR West Orange 10.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
66 Grennell, Giovanni SR Monarch 10.84 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
66 Stokes, Jaelen SO Auburndale 10.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.4
66 Wilson, Malachi SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.84 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
71 Charles, Johnathan SR North Fort Myers 10.85 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
71 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 10.85 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
71 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 10.85 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.9
74 Mitchell, Quinyon SR Williston 10.86 FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 12, 2019
74 Smith, Paris SR Lakewood 10.86 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
74 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 10.86 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 1.5
77 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 10.87 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 1.9
77 Desir, Oberde SR Monsignor Pace 10.87 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
77 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 10.87 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.7
80 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 10.88 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
80 kennedy, Tyrel SR Dunbar 10.88 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
80 Laidler, Antonio SR Glades Central 10.88 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019 2.5
80 White, Trevor SR Northeast (OP) 10.88 Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase May 17, 2019 2.6
84 Daley, Tyerique JR Boyd Anderson 10.89 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
84 Davis, Vincent SR Cardinal Gibbons 10.89 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
84 Elam, Kaiir SR Benjamin School 10.89 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
84 Housey, Jeremiah SO Viera 10.89 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
84 Jackson, Javon JR Atlantic (Delray) 10.89 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.3
84 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 10.89 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 0.1
84 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 10.89 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
91 Andrews Powley, Derrick JR Tampa Bay Tech 10.90 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 0.1
91 Bowen, Patrick JR Dillard 10.90 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 1.5
91 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 10.90 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 2.3
91 Moore, Ken FR Miami Columbus 10.90 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
91 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 10.90 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
96 Odom Walker, Brandon JR Tampa Bay Tech 10.91 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.5
96 Tate, Demorie JR Freedom (Orlando) 10.91 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
96 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 10.91 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
99 Francis, Jyrhen SR Anclote 10.92 Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
99 Guinyard , Isiah SR Mulberry 10.92 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019 1.2

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 11.27 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.0
2 Carter, Jassani FR Flanagan 11.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
3 Hargrove, LaSarah SR Gaither 11.57 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2019 +0.0
4 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.65 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.5
5 Mills, Makhaila SO Creekside 11.66 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
6 Wells, Ani SR Armwood 11.70 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 2.2
7 Bolden, Dianisty SR Largo 11.74 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 2.2
8 Allers, Zahria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.76 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
9 Wright, Cydney SO Mainland 11.80 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
10 Cooper, Essence SR Hallandale 11.85 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
11 Jack, Zayne JR George Steinbrenner 11.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
12 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
12 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 11.88 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
14 Alderman, Jazmine SR Admiral Farragut 11.89 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
15 Brown, Jermecia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.90 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 2.4
15 Douglas, Hannah SO Olympia 11.90 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
15 Smith, De'aria JR Miami Killian 11.90 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 1.3
15 Thompson, Zatoria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.90 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.0
15 Townsend, Janiyah JR Jones 11.90 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
20 Stewart, Teera JR Dunbar 11.91 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
21 Henderson, Ke'Aria SO North Marion 11.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
22 Burton, Jacoria JR Miami Northwestern 11.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
22 Cadet, Myrka SO American Heritage 11.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
24 Daniel, Leah SR King 11.94 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 2.2
24 Norton, Sherri-Ann SO American Heritage 11.94 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
26 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.96 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 2.9
27 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 11.97 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
27 Laflauer, Bernadette FR Hallandale 11.97 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
29 Castillo, Destiny SR Hallandale 11.98 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
29 Washington, Lamaria SO Miami Northwestern 11.98 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
31 Kingcade, Christon SR Miami Northwestern 11.99 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
31 Sanders, M'kynzi SO Miami Killian 11.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
33 Pascal, Tiara SR Dillard 12.00 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
34 Collins, Asherah JR Columbia 12.01 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
34 Scott , Pebbles SO Miami Norland 12.01 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.9
36 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 12.02 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
36 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 12.02 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
38 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SO Pine Forest 12.03 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
39 Hollie, Jaela SR Jones 12.04 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
39 Jones, Alyssa FR Miami Southridge 12.04 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
39 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 12.04 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
42 Allwood, Alliyah SR Ocoee 12.06 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
42 Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna SR Pompano Beach 12.06 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 2.4
42 Walkes, Saraiah SO Out-of-Door 12.06 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
45 Wilson, I'Asia SO Lakeland 12.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
46 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 12.09 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
46 Bostick, D'Janai SO Belleview 12.09 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
46 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 12.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
46 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 12.09 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
50 Harvey, Kilani SR Jones 12.10 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.5
51 Oliveira, Moriah JR Evangelical Christian 12.11 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
52 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 12.12 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
52 Bozeman, Germanie JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.12 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019 1.2
52 Mosley, Tariah SO Lincoln 12.12 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
52 Tillman, Saniyah SO Auburndale 12.12 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019 -2.4
56 Davis, Ra'Kiria SR Ely 12.13 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019 2.1
56 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 12.13 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019
58 Flowers, Kali SR South Plantation 12.14 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
59 Kier, Amaya SR Largo 12.15 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
59 Pantilitz, Abigail JR Navarre 12.15 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
61 Banton , Teona FR McArthur 12.16 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
61 Isaac, Knyah SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.16 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
61 Karr, Victoria JR Coral Reef 12.16 Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.7
61 McCray, Kayla JR North Miami 12.16 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
61 Patrice, Shenya SO Timber Creek 12.16 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
66 Thomas, Tori FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.17 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
67 Burton, Jenyia SO Jones 12.18 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.2
67 Lane, Endeyah FR American Heritage 12.18 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 1.9
69 Berry, Shaniya JR Paxon 12.19 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
69 Weaver, Lucheyona SO Dunbar 12.19 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
71 Bent, Delicia FR Coral Springs 12.20 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 0.9
71 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 12.20 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
71 Tennant, Ella FR River Ridge 12.20 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
74 Burrows, Kyndell JR Auburndale 12.21 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
74 Francois, Tatiani JR Dillard 12.21 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 2.4
74 West, Anylah SO Coral Reef 12.21 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 3.3
77 Farinas, Victoria SO Ferguson 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
77 Glasco, Alexis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.22 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.0
77 Hagley, Nicola SR Coral Reef 12.22 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.1
77 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 4.0
77 Lewis, Isis FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.22 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 2.4
77 Lewis, Jacquell JR Florida High 12.22 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
77 O'Banner, A'Kyrah JR Godby 12.22 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
77 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 12.22 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 2.0
77 Ramsey, Kamala JR South Plantation 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
86 Campbell, Charity SR Atlantic Coast 12.23 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019 0.9
86 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 12.23 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
88 Frost, Naveyh SO Godby 12.24 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
88 Toledo, Anabel JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.24 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
90 Green, Leiya JR Raines 12.25 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
90 Henry, Taryn JR Lincoln 12.25 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
90 Patton, Mikera JR Shorecrest Prep 12.25 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
93 Edwards, Kiari JR Lake Worth 12.28 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.1
93 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 12.28 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
95 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 12.29 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.9
96 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 12.30 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
96 White, Azaria SO Jones 12.30 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 0.1
98 Close, Nataki SR Lincoln 12.31 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
98 Lemon, Leah FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.31 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.7
100 King, Janee JR Lennard 12.32 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference Mar 27, 2019

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leiba, Cameron SR Dillard 20.94 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.1
2 Banks, Taylor SR Miramar 20.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
2 Cooper, Tyrese SR Miami Norland 20.99 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
4 Fleming, Marcus JR Miami Northwestern 21.01 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
5 Stuart, Jaquez SR Miami Northwestern 21.10 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.4
6 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 21.14 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
7 White, Timothy SO Monsignor Pace 21.21 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
8 Ware, Tyjuan SR Boyd Anderson 21.27 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.1
9 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 21.45 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
10 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 21.53 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
11 Younge-Humphrey, Jordan SR Rockledge 21.54 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019 -1.0
12 Dawson, Tarvarish SO Lehigh 21.55 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019 3.6
13 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 21.56 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
13 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 21.56 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.6
13 Wilson, Nicholas SR Cypress Bay 21.56 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
16 Sessions, Jaylan SR Palatka 21.59 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 0.9
16 Taylor, Jordan JR Miami Northwestern 21.59 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019 1.1
18 Allen, Demarcus SO Dillard 21.60 City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays Mar 30, 2019 1.9
18 Fleuristal, Bernard SR Lake Mary 21.60 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 1.1
18 Holmes, Caziah JR Cocoa 21.60 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019 -1.0
21 Brooks, Marlon SR Raines 21.61 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
21 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 21.61 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
23 Jones-Riley, Jaden SR Leon 21.63 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
23 Shippy, Brenton JR Homestead 21.63 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
25 Francis, Jyrhen SR Anclote 21.65 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
26 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 21.67 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
27 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 21.68 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
27 Roberts, Rantano SR Haines City 21.68 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
27 Williams, Trayvon SR Palatka 21.68 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
30 Bell, Aaron SO Terry Parker 21.70 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
31 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 21.71 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.0
32 Chance , Jalen SR Bishop Snyder 21.72 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.3
33 Charles, Johnathan SR North Fort Myers 21.75 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019 3.6
33 Colome, Armando SR Miami Coral Park 21.75 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019 2.3
35 Brown, Kesean SO Oak Hall 21.76 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.7
36 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 21.78 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
36 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 21.78 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
36 Stokes, Elijah SR Lake Region 21.78 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.2
39 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 21.79 Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
39 Fourie, Regart SO IMG Academy 21.79 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.0
39 Jackson, Markevus SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 21.79 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 0.3
42 Sol, Donte SR Wesley Chapel 21.82 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.9
43 Nelson, Theodore SR Poinciana 21.84 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.9
44 Williams, Malik SR Palmetto 21.85 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
45 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 21.86 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
45 Doston, Terence SR Hillsborough 21.86 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2019 1.9
45 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 21.86 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.0
48 McDoom, Matthew FR West Orange 21.87 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
48 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 21.87 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
50 Abraham, Micah SR East Lake 21.88 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 1.8
50 Alls, Anthony SO Winter Haven 21.88 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.2
52 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 21.89 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.5
52 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 21.89 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
52 Richardson, Johnny JR Lake Wales 21.89 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.1
52 Sam, Richard SR North Miami 21.89 GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019 1.3
52 Wright, Rasmus JR Hallandale 21.89 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 1.3
57 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 21.90 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.2
58 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 21.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.9
58 Wright , Dante SR Navarre 21.91 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
60 Leary, Christian SO Edgewater 21.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -0.1
61 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 21.93 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
61 Jones, David JR West Orange 21.93 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
61 Wilson, Leroy SR Monsignor Pace 21.93 Belen Home Meet #4 Apr 1, 2019
64 Collins, Keandre JR Sarasota 21.94 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
64 Lawrence, Shomari JR Ely 21.94 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 2.2
66 Harris, Michael SR IMG Academy 21.96 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
66 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 21.96 Boone Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
68 Owens, Tristen JR Plant 21.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
68 Walton, Darius SR South Dade 21.97 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
70 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 21.98 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
71 Duhaney, Alec JR West Orange 21.99 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.0
72 Collier, Alex JR Orange Park 22.00 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
72 Deas, Darnell JR Ely 22.00 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
72 Williams, Roger JR Lake Wales 22.00 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.1
75 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 22.01 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
76 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 22.02 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.2
77 Cox, Torrie SO Chaminade-Madonna 22.05 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.1
77 Dyges, Jermaine JR Northeast (OP) 22.05 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 2.7
77 Harris, Adrian SR Northside Christian 22.05 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.7
77 Shropshire, Jaylen SR Navarre 22.05 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
81 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.06 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
81 Phillips, Christopher SO Boca Ciega 22.06 FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019 -0.3
83 Adegborioye, Adefemi SO Western 22.07 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
83 Harrigan, Malakhi JR Boyd Anderson 22.07 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 2.2
85 Brown, Jeremiah SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.08 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 0.5
85 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 22.08 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.5
85 Purnell, Kevon SR Palm Beach Lakes 22.08 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 1.6
88 Miller, Jameson SR George Steinbrenner 22.09 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
89 Blake, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 22.10 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.4
89 Ferguson, Jovan JR Miami Carol City 22.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
89 Guerrier, Rashard SR Boyd Anderson 22.10 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 2.2
89 Hope , Jayden SO Palm Beach Central 22.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019 3.2
89 Williamson, James SO Columbia 22.10 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
94 Edwards, Nathan SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.11 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.8
94 Howell, Jaden SO Fort Lauderdale 22.11 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -0.8
94 Wright, Jermaine SR South Dade 22.11 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 1.1
97 Bowen, Patrick JR Dillard 22.12 City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays Mar 30, 2019 1.9
97 Murphy, Christian SR Gulf Breeze 22.12 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
97 Smith, Paris SR Lakewood 22.12 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019 0.2
100 Williams, Curtis SO Leon 22.13 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 23.06 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.2
2 Williams, Briana JR Northeast (OP) 23.29 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.3
3 Ford, Jan'Taijah SR Northeast (OP) 23.30 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.3
4 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 23.65 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
5 Wright, Cydney SO Mainland 23.73 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019 2.7
6 Mills, Makhaila SO Creekside 23.88 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
7 Scott , Pebbles SO Miami Norland 23.91 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.1
8 Allers, Zahria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 23.92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.6
8 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 23.92 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -4.7
10 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.94 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
11 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
12 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 24.06 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
12 Carter, Jassani FR Flanagan 24.06 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.4
14 Hargrove, LaSarah SR Gaither 24.15 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
15 Cadet, Myrka SO American Heritage 24.19 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 2.6
15 Cooper, Essence SR Hallandale 24.19 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
17 Townsend, Janiyah JR Jones 24.21 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
18 Bushay, Jayda FR South Dade 24.27 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
19 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 24.28 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
20 Bolden, Dianisty SR Largo 24.29 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
21 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 24.31 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
21 Smith, Latasha SR Suncoast 24.31 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -4.7
23 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 24.32 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
23 Jack, Zayne JR George Steinbrenner 24.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
23 Wilson, I'Asia SO Lakeland 24.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
26 Jones, Alyssa FR Miami Southridge 24.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
27 Washington, Rondajai SR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.37 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
28 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 24.38 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 2.7
29 Douglas, Hannah SO Olympia 24.39 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.0
30 Oliveira, Moriah JR Evangelical Christian 24.40 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
31 Burton, Jenyia SO Jones 24.41 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
32 Burton, Jacoria JR Miami Northwestern 24.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
32 Stewart, Teera JR Dunbar 24.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -4.7
34 Downie, Jhana JR Piper 24.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
35 Tillman, Saniyah SO Auburndale 24.46 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.8
36 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 24.51 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -4.7
37 Wells, Ani SR Armwood 24.55 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 0.8
38 Thompson, Zatoria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.56 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
38 Washington, Lamaria SO Miami Northwestern 24.56 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.1
40 Isaac, Knyah SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.59 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 5.0
41 Edwards, Derreka SR Miami Southridge 24.60 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 1.2
42 Brown, Jermecia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.61 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.6
43 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 24.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
43 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 24.63 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.4
45 Sanders, M'kynzi SO Miami Killian 24.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.3
46 Lane, Endeyah FR American Heritage 24.66 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 2.3
47 Williams, Chenelle SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.72 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.6
48 Davis, Ra'Kiria SR Ely 24.73 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 2.8
48 Graves, Acura JR Mainland 24.73 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
50 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 24.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
50 Norton, Sherri-Ann SO American Heritage 24.78 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 0.8
50 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SO Pine Forest 24.78 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
53 O'Banner, A'Kyrah JR Godby 24.80 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
54 Facey, Christal SO McArthur 24.83 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
54 Jahmeia, Henry SO Miami Norland 24.83 City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays Mar 30, 2019 3.3
54 Laflauer, Bernadette FR Hallandale 24.83 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
57 Glasco, Alexis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.84 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 5.0
58 Alderman, Jazmine SR Admiral Farragut 24.85 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.3
58 Thomas, Tori FR Cardinal Gibbons 24.85 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 2.6
60 Harvey, Kilani SR Jones 24.87 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
61 Atkinson, Maisha FR FAU High 24.88 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
62 Kingcade, Christon SR Miami Northwestern 24.89 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 1.1
62 Lewis, Jacquell JR Florida High 24.89 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -1.0
64 Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna SR Pompano Beach 24.92 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 1.6
65 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 24.94 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
66 Johnson, Deaundra SO Pine Forest 25.00 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
67 Lewis, Isis FR Cardinal Gibbons 25.02 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 2.3
67 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 25.02 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
69 Bozeman, Germanie JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 25.04 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019 0.7
69 Teague, Eriana JR Wekiva 25.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 3.5
69 Wilder, Shaniya SR Mainland 25.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
72 Pascal, Tiara SR Dillard 25.06 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 2.8
72 White, Denise SR Bay 25.06 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
74 Jackson, Shyann SR Poinciana 25.09 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 2.6
75 Castillo, Destiny SR Hallandale 25.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.6
76 King, Janee JR Lennard 25.11 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
77 Bess, Danielle JR American Heritage 25.12 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.0
77 Mosley, Tariah SO Lincoln 25.12 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
79 Mitchell, Treciyah SO Miami Northwestern 25.13 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.5
79 Mundell, Melissa SO Nova 25.13 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
81 Henderson, Ke'Aria SO North Marion 25.15 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
81 Henry, Taryn JR Lincoln 25.15 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
83 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 25.16 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019 0.4
84 Berry, Shaniya JR Paxon 25.18 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
84 Gibson, Derica SR John Carroll 25.18 St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019 2.6
86 Buie, Alaijah JR Tavares 25.19 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.7
87 Patton, Mikera JR Shorecrest Prep 25.22 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
88 Cross, Lily SR Nova 25.23 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 5.0
89 McNinch, Madeline JR Lakewood Ranch 25.24 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 1.5
90 Campbell, Charity SR Atlantic Coast 25.27 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019 2.9
90 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 25.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
92 Hagley, Nicola SR Coral Reef 25.28 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.0
93 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 25.29 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.7
94 Cox, Janasia SR Gadsden County 25.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
94 Harrison, Samiya JR Northeast (OP) 25.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.3
94 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 25.30 Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
97 Ali, Ameerah SO Dr. Krop 25.33 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.7
97 Snipes, Carrie SO North Miami 25.33 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -0.1
99 Brown, Ranecia SO Jones 25.36 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.1
99 Burrows, Kyndell JR Auburndale 25.36 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collier, Alex JR Orange Park 46.33 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 46.77 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Cooper, Tyrese SR Miami Norland 46.83 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
4 Wilson, Nicholas SR Cypress Bay 47.00 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Miller, Jameson SR George Steinbrenner 47.51 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 47.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Foucha, Sukeil SR Piper 47.57 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Highsmith, Jordan SR Nova 47.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Williams, Trayvon SR Palatka 47.60 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Ferguson, Jovan JR Miami Carol City 47.63 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Powell, Cecil SR Piper 47.74 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Harris, Adrian SR Northside Christian 47.89 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 47.92 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Jackson, Markevus SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.94 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Parker, Monte SR American Heritage 47.94 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Howell, Jaden SO Fort Lauderdale 47.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
17 Sol, Donte SR Wesley Chapel 48.00 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Youmans, Arion SR Bayshore 48.21 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Hanna, Ethan JR Piper 48.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Rhoden, Mekhi SR Boyd Anderson 48.25 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Deas, Dewante SO Ely 48.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Nelson, Zack SR Bartram Trail 48.35 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Wright, Elijah SR Naples 48.38 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
24 Cox, Torrie SO Chaminade-Madonna 48.42 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
25 Bryant, Jabari SR Rickards 48.44 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
26 Ott, William JR George Jenkins 48.48 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Zayszly, Joseph SR Tate 48.52 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
28 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 48.55 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
29 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 48.63 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
30 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 48.68 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
31 Bell, Aaron SO Terry Parker 48.70 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
32 Ermilis , Desmi SR Palm Beach Lakes 48.79 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Jones, Jesaiah SO Wekiva 48.80 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Shropshire, Jaylen SR Navarre 48.86 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
35 Hamilton, Jaren 8 P. K. Yonge 48.87 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Chuparkoff, Christopher JR IMG Academy 48.90 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019
37 White, Terrell SR Dunbar 48.98 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
38 Balkman, Ernest SR Miami Northwestern 49.01 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
38 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 49.01 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
40 Wright, Rasmus JR Hallandale 49.05 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
41 Floyd, Lorenzo SR Miami Carol City 49.07 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
42 Joyce, Keyon JR King 49.12 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
43 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 49.13 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
44 Mallett, Dametrion JR Lake Wales 49.15 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
45 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 49.17 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
46 Gant, Elijah SO Lennard 49.18 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 49.26 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
48 Brown, Dalton SR Tavares 49.27 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
48 Johnson, Fazion JR Island Coast 49.27 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
50 Ruskin, Chase SR Bartram Trail 49.28 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
51 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 49.30 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
51 Lopez, Darion SO Pensacola Catholic 49.30 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
53 Breckenridge, Donovan SR Titusville 49.32 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
54 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 49.34 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
54 Suarez, Fernado SR Westside 49.34 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
56 Burroughs, Davian SR Palm Beach Gardens 49.36 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
57 Chatman, Jo'ki JR Miami Northwestern 49.37 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
58 Moros, Sebastian SR West Broward 49.42 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
58 Simmonds, Damien SR Dunbar 49.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 49.43 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
61 Floyd, Jaden SO West Orange 49.44 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Guerrier, Rashard SR Boyd Anderson 49.46 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
63 Faulkner, Brendan JR Ida Baker 49.52 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
63 Leiba, Cameron SR Dillard 49.52 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
63 Spann Jr., Gregory JR Lakewood 49.52 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
66 Bennett-Woon, Errol SR Monsignor Pace 49.53 Belen Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2019
66 Hamilton, Rohan SO Northeast (OP) 49.53 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
66 Joseph, Travis SR Taravella 49.53 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
69 Campbell, Maximus JR Atlantic (PO) 49.54 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
70 Ware, Trenton SR Tampa Bay Tech 49.55 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
71 Williams, Vantraveous SR Taravella 49.58 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
72 Gaines, Jamari SR Dwyer 49.59 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
73 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 49.62 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
74 Shakhov, Daniil SR NSU University School 49.63 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
75 McMillon, Terrance SR Spruce Creek 49.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
76 Saddler, Craig JR Cardinal Gibbons 49.67 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
77 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 49.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
78 Bush, Chasen SR Atlantic (Delray) 49.80 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
79 Taylor, Christian SR Harmony 49.81 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
80 Edwards, Nathan SR First Academy (Orlando) 49.82 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
81 Cooney, Jamal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.84 7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships Apr 3, 2019
81 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 49.84 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
83 Demelien, Lovensky SR Dillard 49.85 City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays Mar 30, 2019
83 Mills, Deacon JR Niceville 49.85 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
85 Cantave, Sebastien JR Miami Columbus 49.87 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
85 Reed, Malcolm SR Mainland 49.87 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
85 Serrano, Jaden JR Alonso 49.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
88 Desseau, Kyrease SR Apopka 49.89 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
88 Julian, Daniel SR North Miami 49.89 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
88 Nealy, Detrevian JR Jefferson County 49.89 Maclay Mini Meet 3 Mar 27, 2019
91 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 49.90 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
91 Greenwood, Jordan JR Rickards 49.90 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
93 Pena, Samuel SR Lake Minneola 49.96 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
94 Shuler, Emman Uel JR Lake Wales 49.98 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
95 Grimes, Joshua SR Harmony 50.00 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
95 Lamour, Tyrese SR Miramar 50.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
97 Cardenas, Tommy SR Mater Academy 50.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
98 Motley III, Roger SO Dunbar 50.04 Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Apr 5, 2019
99 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 50.05 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
100 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 50.10 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ford, Jan'Taijah SR Northeast (OP) 52.17 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
2 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 52.25 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Smith, Latasha SR Suncoast 53.58 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Atkinson, Maisha FR FAU High 53.61 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Oliveira, Moriah JR Evangelical Christian 53.70 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 53.97 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 54.16 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 54.29 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
9 Williams, Kiah JR Hallandale 54.61 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
10 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 54.87 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 54.97 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Riess, Jaden 8 Trenton 55.17 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.19 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
14 Bess, Danielle JR American Heritage 55.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
15 Thompson, Kenya SO American Heritage 55.23 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
16 Douglas, Hannah SO Olympia 55.42 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019
17 Downie, Jhana JR Piper 55.52 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
18 Bushay, Jayda FR South Dade 55.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
18 Mickens-malik, Jinah SO Mater Academy 55.59 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
18 Teague, Eriana JR Wekiva 55.59 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
21 Washington, Rondajai SR St. Thomas Aquinas 55.67 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
22 Isaac, Knyah SO Pembroke Pines Charter 55.68 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 55.69 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Facey, Christal SO McArthur 55.69 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
25 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 55.83 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
26 Burton, Jenyia SO Jones 55.88 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Scott , Pebbles SO Miami Norland 56.11 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Reed, Zuriel 8 P. K. Yonge 56.14 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Hill, Jahnya SO Northeast (OP) 56.20 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
30 Wilson, Tytiana SO Northside Christian 56.23 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Johnson, Charity SR Miami Norland 56.27 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Allers, Zahria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 56.36 7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships Apr 3, 2019
32 Smith, Keschay FR Miami Northwestern 56.36 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Thomas, Tori FR Cardinal Gibbons 56.39 7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships Apr 3, 2019
35 Jordan, Kiarra JR Rickards 56.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Brown, Jermecia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 56.49 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019
37 Buckle, kylah FR North Port 56.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Grace, Yasmin SO Lincoln 56.53 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 Gray, Dashana JR Dillard 56.54 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
40 Oliveira, Sierra JR Evangelical Christian 56.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
41 Johnson, Charity SR Miami Norland 56.65 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
41 Tillman, Saniyah SO Auburndale 56.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
43 Blackwood, Jody FR Miramar 56.70 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
44 O'Banner, A'Kyrah JR Godby 56.73 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Jackson, Shyann SR Poinciana 56.85 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Boyd, Rachel SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 56.87 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Roberts, Kashi SO Dillard 56.87 7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships Apr 3, 2019
48 Barrett, Jadae JR American Heritage 56.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
49 Henry, Taryn JR Lincoln 56.96 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Williams, ja'leah SO Ely 56.96 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
51 Wright, Cydney SO Mainland 56.97 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
52 Grant, Raianaa SR Northeast (OP) 57.00 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
53 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 57.05 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
54 Collins, Nadia SO Leon 57.06 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
55 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 57.25 St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
56 Martz, Carsyn FR Berkeley Prep 57.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
57 Cooper, Kasia JR Miami Southridge 57.31 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
58 Nelms, Faith SR Admiral Farragut 57.33 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
59 Bryan, Patasha SO South Walton 57.36 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
60 Walkes, Saraiah SO Out-of-Door 57.37 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
61 Green, Alyia FR Olympia 57.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Cleveland, Alexandra JR University Christian 57.52 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
63 Hardy, Keara JR Flanagan 57.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
64 Carter, Jassani FR Flanagan 57.62 BCAA South Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
65 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 57.63 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
66 Alexander, Zoe SR Dr. Phillips 57.64 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Patton, Mikera JR Shorecrest Prep 57.65 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 57.69 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
69 Kavanagh, Samantha 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 57.70 7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships Apr 3, 2019
70 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 57.72 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
71 Knowles, Domanique JR Cocoa 57.77 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
72 Joiner, Akiyonna SR Astronaut 57.79 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
73 Jean, Avrel JR Plant 57.89 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
74 Kinloch, Amanda SO Pembroke Pines Charter 57.90 City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays Mar 30, 2019
75 Claybrook, Vashti JR Ransom Everglades 57.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
76 Paul, Anne SO Cardinal Gibbons 57.96 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
77 Mark, Alyssa JR West Orange 58.00 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
78 Dunn, Chyenne SR DeLand 58.08 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
79 Cromartie, Shania JR Leon 58.09 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
80 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 58.17 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
81 Smith, Shamira JR Raines 58.19 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
82 Blake, Brazyl JR Paxon 58.20 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
82 Faustin, Merlica SR Naples 58.20 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
84 Johnson, Riniya JR Auburndale 58.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
85 White, Denise SR Bay 58.25 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
86 Ryland, Shamya JR Miami Norland 58.26 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
87 Bigos, Yuriah SR East Bay 58.32 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
88 Gill, Danielle SO Paxon 58.33 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Tate, Lauryn JR Tampa Catholic 58.33 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
90 Jackson, Jaylah SO Wolfson 58.39 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
90 Sims, Katelynn SO Springstead 58.39 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
90 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 58.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
93 Mundell, Melissa SO Nova 58.40 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
93 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 58.40 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
95 Catlin, Ja Dashia SO Matanzas 58.42 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
96 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 58.45 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
97 Williams, Jada JR South Dade 58.51 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
98 Beckett, Astoria SR Apopka 58.52 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
99 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 58.55 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
100 Saint-Louis, Amenda SO Evans 58.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foucha, Sukeil SR Piper 1:51.00 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:51.03 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Rivera, Chase SR Bolles 1:51.93 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 1:52.08 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Brown, Dalton SR Tavares 1:52.78 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Quinn, Winston SR Miami Northwestern 1:52.82 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Brittenham, Hugh SR Estero 1:52.95 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Phillips, Brandon SR South Walton 1:53.08 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Branch, Dylan SR Avon Park 1:53.44 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Kay, Alex SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:53.54 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Reinheimer, Kyle JR Ponte Vedra 1:53.80 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Phillips, Connor SR Chiles 1:53.91 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Tellis, Ladarius SO Lake Wales 1:54.19 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Acosta, Dominic JR Newsome 1:54.27 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Rigaba, Musa SR South Dade 1:54.38 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
16 Rainey, Darius FR Hillsborough 1:54.57 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Demelien, Lovensky SR Dillard 1:54.59 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 1:54.68 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Ricardo, Garrett SR Flanagan 1:54.81 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
20 Simms, Keegan SR Miami Southridge 1:54.90 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
21 Suarez, Fernado SR Westside 1:55.03 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Velasquez, Ernesto SR Chamberlain 1:55.06 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Guy, Alex SR Keystone Heights 1:55.27 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Brown, Junious JR Maclay 1:55.32 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Wester, Joseph SO Jupiter 1:55.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
26 Hicks, Charles SR Bolles 1:55.61 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
27 Caragiulo, Lucas JR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:55.65 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 McCullum Jr., Sheldom SO Coral Glades 1:55.67 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Daleo, Jacob JR South Walton 1:55.84 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
30 Cardenas, Tommy SR Mater Academy 1:55.88 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
30 Green, Xavier SR Raines 1:55.88 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
32 Collado, Alec SR Miami Coral Park 1:55.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
33 Montini, Austin SO Oak Hall 1:56.02 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Christopher, Tylan JR Leesburg 1:56.05 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 1:56.16 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
36 Roa, Sebastian SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:56.25 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Holden, Michael SR Lake Wales 1:56.31 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Dorsainvil, Saindeley SO Palmetto Ridge 1:56.44 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 Curtis, Gabriel SR Mount Dora Christian 1:56.47 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Galloway, Kayamo JR Oviedo 1:56.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
41 Singh, Alexander SR Mariner 1:56.56 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Thornton , Matron JR Seminole Ridge 1:56.56 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Dieuvil Jr., Jean SR North Miami 1:56.75 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
44 Rowan, Hudson JR Berkeley Prep 1:56.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
45 Washington, Johnathan SR Creekside 1:56.87 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Austin, Samuel SO Oviedo 1:56.98 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Brunner, Walker JR Barron Collier 1:57.00 FHSAA 3A District 12 Apr 15, 2019
48 Hruda, Charles SR Lincoln 1:57.01 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
49 Moros, Sebastian SR West Broward 1:57.14 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
50 Carpenter, Nick SR Fort Myers 1:57.20 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
51 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 1:57.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
52 Gatling, Rudy JR Apopka 1:57.33 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
53 Henderson , Philip JR Admiral Farragut 1:57.34 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Mule, Matthew SO West Boca Raton 1:57.38 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
55 Jones, Kaden SO Mosley 1:57.46 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Fiorillo, Alex SR Admiral Farragut 1:57.48 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
57 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 1:57.52 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
58 Maier, Mathew SR Northeast (SP) 1:57.60 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
59 Vega, Bryan JR Fort Pierce Central 1:57.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
60 Scheid, Edward JR Sunlake 1:57.66 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
61 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 1:57.74 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
62 Fleuriot, Stephenson SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:57.76 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
63 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 1:57.77 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
64 Louigene, Isaac SR Coral Springs 1:57.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
65 Montes, Joseph SR Flanagan 1:57.89 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
66 Fahie, Chaz SR Plantation 1:57.90 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
67 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 1:57.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
68 Felix, Anderson SR Lehigh 1:57.98 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019
69 Gordon, Shawn SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:58.03 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
70 Ruocco, Christian SO Dwyer 1:58.07 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
71 Skillman, Carson SR Venice 1:58.11 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
72 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 1:58.13 Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
73 Louis-Saint, Damien JR North Miami 1:58.15 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
74 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 1:58.17 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
75 Fiore, Michael SO Fort Lauderdale 1:58.18 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
76 Kergean, Kevin JR Miami Columbus 1:58.19 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
77 Guice, Jordan SO Rickards 1:58.27 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
77 Jacobs, Isaac SR Lake Highland Prep 1:58.27 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
79 Pruim, Jackson SR Mount Dora Christian 1:58.32 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
80 Smith, Troy SR Rockledge 1:58.34 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
80 Windett, Omario SO Poinciana 1:58.34 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
82 Miranda, Alex SR St. Cloud 1:58.35 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
83 Memnon, Jonathan SR Nova 1:58.40 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
84 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 1:58.45 Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
84 Tullis, Mario JR Winter Haven 1:58.45 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
86 Harrison, Rheinhardt FR Nease 1:58.48 St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
87 Miller, Rushane SO Dillard 1:58.52 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
88 Denton, Anderson JR Lake Wales 1:58.56 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
89 Rowe, Carter JR Windermere 1:58.58 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
90 Clemons, Emory FR American Heritage 1:58.62 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
91 Gillis, Josh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:58.65 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
92 Jackson, Byron JR Lincoln 1:58.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
93 Rodriguez, Gio SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:58.75 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
94 Walker, Blake JR George Steinbrenner 1:58.81 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
95 Jacques, Shmael SR Olympia 1:58.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
96 Owens, Jabari SR Pine Crest 1:58.92 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
97 Gotshall, Elijah JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:58.93 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
98 Brown, Malcolm SO Miami Columbus 1:59.03 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
99 Torres Colon, Joesem SO Lake Wales 1:59.10 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
100 Brands, Sage JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 2:08.40 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 2:09.82 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
3 Mickens-malik, Jinah SO Mater Academy 2:10.16 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 2:10.20 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
5 Yared, Tsion JR Pine Crest 2:10.62 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
6 Oliveira, Sierra JR Evangelical Christian 2:11.04 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 2:11.25 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Kavanagh, Samantha 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:11.53 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 2:11.75 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Turner, Cydni SR FAU High 2:11.81 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 2:12.34 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Hughes, Megan JR Holy Names 2:13.22 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 2:13.32 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 2:13.56 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Lastra, Valarie JR Mater Academy 2:14.07 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
16 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 2:14.09 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Rodriguez, Krystal SO Coral Reef 2:14.17 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 Bahr, Elayna JR Winter Springs 2:14.47 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Beckett, Astoria SR Apopka 2:14.53 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Wilkey, Caitlin JR Chiles 2:14.58 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Churchill, Alyson JR Chiles 2:14.59 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Schwab, Savannah SR Tavares 2:14.86 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Barrett, Jadae JR American Heritage 2:15.03 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Miller, Olivia SR Chiles 2:15.06 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Eudaly, Mary Ellen FR Plant 2:15.46 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
26 Smith, Kambry SO Fort Walton Beach 2:15.59 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
27 Hunter, Lenai SO Miami Northwestern 2:15.60 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Deal, Julia JR Ponte Vedra 2:15.68 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
29 Bencosme, Paola SO Braddock 2:15.73 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Faustin, Merlica SR Naples 2:16.26 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 2:16.34 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
32 Hill, Jahnya SO Northeast (OP) 2:16.38 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 2:16.51 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
34 Paul, Anne SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:16.62 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
35 Pierre, Niah SR Dwyer 2:16.95 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Gray, Dashana JR Dillard 2:16.99 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
37 Stevens, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 2:17.00 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Rodriguez, Marjury JR Mater Academy 2:17.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
39 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 2:17.14 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
40 Ochoa, Jaziah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.16 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Atkinson, Maisha FR FAU High 2:17.19 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
42 Pawloski, Isabella SO Citrus Park Christian 2:17.38 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Wetmore, Elizabeth SR Evangelical Christian 2:17.67 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
44 Stone, Taylor JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:17.71 Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
45 Holtery, Lillian SO Niceville 2:17.97 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Millett, Meadow SO Mitchell 2:18.11 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Mayes, Shyanne SR West Orange 2:18.15 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
48 Porcher, Ella 8 Maclay 2:18.21 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Courville, Juliana FR Venice 2:18.44 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
49 Jordan, Kiarra JR Rickards 2:18.44 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
51 Valby, Parker JR East Lake 2:18.47 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
52 Coleman, Christiana 7 Dillard 2:18.62 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
53 Kanaar, Kylie SO Springstead 2:18.64 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Dawn, Kamari SO Rockledge 2:18.71 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
55 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 2:18.86 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
56 Eudaly, Elizabeth JR Plant 2:18.89 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
57 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 2:19.02 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
58 McCann, Christen SO Lincoln Park 2:19.05 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
59 Miller, Sydney 8 Oak Hall 2:19.53 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Gomez , Cristal FR Frostproof 2:19.55 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 Magee, Sarah SR George Steinbrenner 2:19.60 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Vargas, Emily JR Avon Park 2:19.67 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
63 Watford, Laci FR University Christian 2:19.82 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
64 Mier, Adriana FR Hardee 2:19.89 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
65 Solis, Emma JR Newsome 2:20.13 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
66 Phillips, Kheli SO Lake Highland Prep 2:20.14 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Avery, Sydney SR Berkeley Prep 2:20.23 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
68 Clark , Rebecca SR Villages 2:20.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
69 Andreetti, Samantha SO Apopka 2:20.33 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
70 La Rock, Gabby SR Venice 2:20.43 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
71 Rivera, Alanie FR Harmony 2:20.51 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
72 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 2:20.59 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
73 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 2:20.75 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
74 Kay, Jillian SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:20.82 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
75 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 2:20.84 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
76 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 2:20.87 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
77 Culley, Emily SR Chiles 2:20.88 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
78 Rivers, Nia JR Wharton 2:20.92 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
79 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 2:21.06 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
80 Roberts, Kashi SO Dillard 2:21.10 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
81 Beaulieu, Pia SO Boca Raton 2:21.47 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
82 Dantonio, Zoe JR Naples 2:21.48 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
83 Schwartz, Amanda JR Pine Crest 2:21.59 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
84 Mitchell, Janel FR Sarasota 2:21.66 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
85 Rodriguez, Mia FR King's Academy 2:21.67 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
86 Kerjean, Noemi JR St. Brendan 2:21.73 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Lehman, Caroline FR Manatee 2:21.75 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
88 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 2:21.78 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
88 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 2:21.78 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
90 Morris, Cheyanne SR Miramar 2:21.82 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
91 Fernander, Chloe FR Choctawhatchee 2:21.86 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
92 Espinosa, Maya JR Baker 2:21.88 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
93 Arnold, Jirah SR Lincoln 2:21.92 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
94 SHAPIRO, JORDAN JR Miami Palmetto 2:21.99 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
95 Peele, Madison SR South Walton 2:22.12 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
96 Pisello, Alaina SO Trinity Prep 2:22.21 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
97 Scali, Heidi FR South Walton 2:22.23 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
98 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 2:22.31 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
99 Dailey, Jazlin FR Winter Park 2:22.32 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
100 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 2:22.35 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hicks, Charles SR Bolles 4:07.39 JAC Distance Classic May 10, 2019
2 Brittenham, Hugh SR Estero 4:12.52 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Harrison, Rheinhardt FR Nease 4:12.59 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Pedroza, Robert JR Key West 4:13.82 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 4:13.91 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
6 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 4:14.71 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 O'Gorman, Aidan SR New Smyrna Beach 4:15.43 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
8 Rivera, Chase SR Bolles 4:15.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
9 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 4:15.59 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 4:15.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
11 Ricardo, Garrett SR Flanagan 4:16.37 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
12 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 4:17.49 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
13 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 4:17.90 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
14 Legg, Reed JR Citrus Park Christian 4:17.92 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
15 Phillips, Connor SR Chiles 4:18.94 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
16 Rivers, Nehemiah SR Wharton 4:19.64 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
17 Wester, Joseph SO Jupiter 4:19.75 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:20.04 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Noonan, Will SR Spanish River 4:20.29 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Turner, Jake JR Armwood 4:20.37 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
21 Brown, Junious JR Maclay 4:20.92 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Montini, Austin SO Oak Hall 4:20.96 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
23 Jacobs, Isaac SR Lake Highland Prep 4:21.12 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
24 Branch, Dylan SR Avon Park 4:21.19 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Smith, Troy SR Rockledge 4:21.49 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
26 Roa, Sebastian SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:21.77 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Curtis, Gabriel SR Mount Dora Christian 4:22.00 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
28 Nesi, Joel SR Ridgeview 4:22.44 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
29 Kergean, Kevin JR Miami Columbus 4:22.48 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
30 Fiore, Michael SO Fort Lauderdale 4:23.50 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Guy, Alex SR Keystone Heights 4:23.53 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
32 Montague, Gabriel SO Satellite 4:23.73 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
33 Gibson, Keith JR Plant 4:23.77 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Hastings, Alex SR Bolles 4:23.92 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
34 Reinheimer, Kyle JR Ponte Vedra 4:23.92 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
36 Denton, Anderson JR Lake Wales 4:24.08 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
37 Latzke, Alec SR Countryside 4:24.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Burleson, Dominic SR Sunlake 4:24.19 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 Foucha, Sukeil SR Piper 4:24.48 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
40 Carpenter, Nick SR Fort Myers 4:24.76 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
41 Kamen, Nickolas SR Gulf Coast 4:24.91 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
42 Hird, Mattias SR Niceville 4:25.48 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
43 Maier, Mathew SR Northeast (SP) 4:25.52 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
44 Bear, John SR Orange Park 4:25.64 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Wilson, Colin JR Coral Gables 4:25.75 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
46 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 4:26.06 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
47 Maney, Ryan FR Plant 4:26.11 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
48 Anderson, Benton SR Winter Park 4:26.14 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
49 Khan, Kamren SR Bolles 4:26.30 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
50 Weiler, Thomas JR South Fork 4:26.41 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
51 OBrien, Gavin JR Astronaut 4:26.45 JAC Distance Classic May 10, 2019
52 Geiger, Ethan JR Robinson 4:26.49 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
53 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 4:26.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
54 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 4:26.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
55 Stark, George FR Palmer Trinity 4:26.92 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Brands, Sage JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:27.18 7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships Apr 3, 2019
57 Devoss, Simon SO Astronaut 4:27.23 JAC Distance Classic May 10, 2019
58 Henderson , Philip JR Admiral Farragut 4:27.43 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
59 Collado, Alec SR Miami Coral Park 4:27.56 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
60 Anderton, Joseph JR South Florida HEAT 4:27.69 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 McWilliam, Tristan FR Out-of-Door 4:27.75 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Benavides, Jesse FR Creekside 4:28.01 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
63 Ortiz, Matthew SR Creekside 4:28.35 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
64 Romero, Antonio SR Ponte Vedra 4:28.43 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
65 Harrigan, Zachary SO George Steinbrenner 4:28.70 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
66 Kenne, Sebastian SR Stanton 4:28.72 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
66 Ramirez, Humberto SO Piper 4:28.72 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
68 Allen, Owen SR Key West 4:28.81 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
68 Foltz, Ben SR Bolles 4:28.81 Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
70 Gomez, Diego SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:28.82 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 4:28.82 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
72 Walker, Blake JR George Steinbrenner 4:29.01 Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
73 May, Michael SR Wekiva 4:29.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
74 Magoulas, Adam FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:29.16 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019
75 Rowan, Hudson JR Berkeley Prep 4:29.22 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
76 Memnon, Jonathan SR Nova 4:29.27 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
77 Barron, Daniel JR Newsome 4:29.30 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
77 Galloway, Kayamo JR Oviedo 4:29.30 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
79 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 4:29.58 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
80 Taylor, Owen JR Creekside 4:29.61 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
81 Wilson, Justin FR Satellite 4:29.67 Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
82 Vincennie, Zachary JR Spanish River 4:29.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
83 Stratton, Matthew FR St. Johns Country Day 4:29.70 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
84 Hensley, Jacob SR Citrus 4:29.71 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
85 Pruim, Jackson SR Mount Dora Christian 4:29.82 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
86 Kay, Alex SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:29.83 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
87 Yamnitz, Bryson SR Lakeland Christian 4:29.86 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
88 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:29.98 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
89 Cartwright, Steven FR Providence 4:30.10 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
90 Fiorillo, Alex SR Admiral Farragut 4:30.11 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
91 Troupe, William SR Leesburg 4:30.12 Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
92 Ward, Stephen SR Lake Wales 4:30.25 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
93 Galloway, Mamush JR Oviedo 4:30.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
94 Stern, Josh SO Satellite 4:30.59 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
95 Hemann, Jarrod JR South Fork 4:30.61 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
96 Jaishankar, Kiran SO Buchholz 4:30.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
97 Lestrange, Brendan JR Melbourne Central Catholic 4:30.73 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
98 Janvier, Billycleef JR Plantation 4:30.81 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
99 Updike, Kevin SO Lake Wales 4:30.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 12, 2019
100 Brady, Will FR Bolles 4:30.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lastra, Valarie JR Mater Academy 4:47.05 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Valby, Parker JR East Lake 4:50.59 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
3 Yared, Tsion JR Pine Crest 4:52.26 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
4 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 4:53.62 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
5 Eudaly, Mary Ellen FR Plant 4:53.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
6 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 4:55.76 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
7 Churchill, Alyson JR Chiles 4:56.84 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
8 Stone, Taylor JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:56.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 4:57.64 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 4:57.67 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
11 Culley, Emily SR Chiles 4:58.06 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
12 Clark , Rebecca SR Villages 4:58.15 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
13 SHAPIRO, JORDAN JR Miami Palmetto 4:58.47 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
14 Faulhaber, Emily JR Pine Crest 4:58.77 Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase May 17, 2019
15 Wilkey, Caitlin JR Chiles 4:59.20 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
16 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 5:00.00 Hillsborough County Championship Apr 2, 2019
17 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 5:00.13 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
18 Fisher, Erica SR Pace 5:00.52 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 5:00.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
20 McGreevy, Kerrigan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:01.38 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
21 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 5:01.42 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
22 Abanses, Jacquelyn SO George Steinbrenner 5:01.64 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
23 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 5:01.85 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
24 Rodriguez, Krystal SO Coral Reef 5:02.05 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 5:04.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Coleman, Christiana 7 Dillard 5:05.19 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
27 Lehman, Caroline FR Manatee 5:05.39 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
28 Beaulieu, Pia SO Boca Raton 5:05.43 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
29 Iliff, Elizabeth SO Creekside 5:05.45 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Openshaw, Claire JR Creekside 5:05.83 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
31 Rubin, Alixandra JR Plant 5:08.05 Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19 Feb 12, 2019
32 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 5:08.23 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
33 Smith, Kambry SO Fort Walton Beach 5:08.40 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
34 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 5:08.82 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Cardwell, Kendyl SO Montverde Academy 5:08.98 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
36 Millett, Meadow SO Mitchell 5:09.14 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
37 Winborn, Liina JR Sunlake 5:09.25 Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
38 Miller, Olivia SR Chiles 5:09.27 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
39 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 5:09.62 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
40 Adjouadi, Lisa JR Braddock 5:10.16 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Henne, Lily FR Montverde Academy 5:10.20 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
42 Hughes, Megan JR Holy Names 5:10.57 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Rubin, Arlie FR Plant 5:11.24 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
44 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 5:11.27 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 5:11.80 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Carpenter, Alaina SR Creekside 5:12.17 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
47 Tymorek, Eleanor SO St. Andrew's 5:12.28 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
48 Ormsby, Stephy JR Fort Myers 5:12.30 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
49 Veltcheva, Ani FR Gainesville 5:12.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
50 Watford, Laci FR University Christian 5:12.91 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
51 Magee, Sarah SR George Steinbrenner 5:13.32 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
52 Gladis, Kareena SR Leesburg 5:13.60 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
53 Porcher, Ella 8 Maclay 5:13.62 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Parker, Sinkenesh SO Circle Christian 5:14.24 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 11, 2019
55 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 5:14.35 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
56 McAnally, Audrey JR Trinity Prep 5:14.92 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
57 Turner, Cydni SR FAU High 5:15.02 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 Cavendish, Emma JR Dwyer 5:15.09 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
59 Jorgensen, Lauren Gulf Breeze 5:15.29 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
60 McEwen, Brooke JR Circle Christian 5:16.44 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
61 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 5:16.71 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
62 Schwab, Savannah SR Tavares 5:16.90 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
63 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 5:17.23 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
64 Pisello, Alaina SO Trinity Prep 5:17.36 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
65 Mullins, Brooke SO Harmony 5:17.88 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
66 Turbyfill, Taitem SO Trinity Prep 5:17.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
67 Dempsey, Jillian JR Naples 5:18.07 FHSAA 3A District 12 Apr 15, 2019
68 Ballestero, Andrea FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:18.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
69 Martin, Hannah JR South Fork 5:18.18 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 Calabro, Avery SO Leon 5:18.45 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
71 Schultz, Sarah JR Fort Myers 5:18.54 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
72 Csikai, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 5:18.76 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Lorey, Emma JR Bishop Moore 5:18.78 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
74 Friske, Callie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:18.96 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
75 Sentner, Anna JR George Jenkins 5:19.20 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
76 Avery, Sydney SR Berkeley Prep 5:19.48 FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
77 Burgos, Nina SR Miami Northwestern 5:19.55 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
78 Schwartz, Amanda JR Pine Crest 5:19.59 7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships Apr 3, 2019
79 Harland, Katherine JR Mandarin 5:19.77 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
80 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 5:19.83 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
81 Lavrador, Julia SO Satellite 5:19.85 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
82 Coogan, Isabella SR Port Charlotte 5:19.97 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019
83 Jones, Lauren FR Oak Hall 5:20.01 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
84 Kempf, Marissa SO Sarasota 5:20.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
85 Gomez , Cristal FR Frostproof 5:20.14 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
86 Albright, Lucy JR Trinity Prep 5:20.30 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
87 Fitzgerald, Ashley 7 American Heritage 5:20.39 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
88 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 5:20.41 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
89 Munroe, Madison FR Ransom Everglades 5:20.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
90 Palmer, Morgan SR Palmetto Ridge 5:20.51 Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
91 Gayton , SAMANTHA JR Spruce Creek 5:20.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
92 Gayton, Samantha JR Spruce Creek 5:20.56 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
93 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 5:20.73 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
94 Vargas, Emily JR Avon Park 5:20.76 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
95 Caswell, Gretchen 8 Lakeland Christian 5:20.81 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
96 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 5:20.83 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
97 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 5:21.41 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
98 Kummings, Helena JR Bolles 5:21.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
99 Stocker, Sierra SO Pine Crest 5:21.80 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
100 Forte, Gianna SR Bishop Snyder 5:21.95 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hicks, Charles SR Bolles 8:49.62 Arcadia Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Denton, Anderson JR Lake Wales 9:11.93 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Geiger, Ethan JR Robinson 9:13.46 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
4 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 9:14.40 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
5 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 9:15.05 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Rivers, Nehemiah SR Wharton 9:17.22 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
7 O'Gorman, Aidan SR New Smyrna Beach 9:17.90 Arcadia Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Smith, Troy SR Rockledge 9:19.46 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
9 Hartvigsen, Benjamin SR Sarasota 9:19.48 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
10 Turner, Jake JR Armwood 9:19.56 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
11 Curtis, Gabriel SR Mount Dora Christian 9:19.70 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
12 Cloud, Zach JR St. Cloud 9:21.45 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
13 Montague, Gabriel SO Satellite 9:23.03 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Reid, Jonathan SR Lakewood Ranch 9:24.45 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
15 Legg, Reed JR Citrus Park Christian 9:25.17 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Vento, Javier SO Belen Jesuit Prep 9:25.39 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Weiler, Thomas JR South Fork 9:25.86 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Hastings, Alex SR Bolles 9:25.96 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Sauers, Yonas JR Alonso 9:26.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Montini, Austin SO Oak Hall 9:26.76 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 9:26.83 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
22 Stratton, Matthew FR St. Johns Country Day 9:28.62 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Phillips, Connor SR Chiles 9:28.95 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
24 Wilson, Justin FR Satellite 9:30.10 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
25 Rivera, Chase SR Bolles 9:30.99 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
26 Khan, Kamren SR Bolles 9:31.14 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 OBrien, Gavin JR Astronaut 9:31.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Ball, Bradley SO Nease 9:32.44 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
29 White, Jahari SO Bartram Trail 9:33.03 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
30 Allen, Owen SR Key West 9:33.29 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Fiore, Michael SO Fort Lauderdale 9:33.35 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
32 Gibson, Keith JR Plant 9:33.37 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
33 Sorensen, John SR Fernandina Beach 9:34.35 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
34 Harrison, Rheinhardt FR Nease 9:34.52 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
35 Updike, Kevin SO Lake Wales 9:34.80 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
36 Pruim, Jackson SR Mount Dora Christian 9:35.39 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
37 Romero, Antonio SR Ponte Vedra 9:35.97 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
38 Gomez, Diego SO Belen Jesuit Prep 9:36.20 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
39 Tackling, Justin JR Nease 9:36.30 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
40 Latzke, Alec SR Countryside 9:36.88 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Benavides, Jesse FR Creekside 9:37.57 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
42 Gindl, Phillip JR West Florida 9:39.09 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
43 Scartz, Dominick SR Winter Park 9:39.44 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
44 Martinez, Andy SR Viera 9:39.53 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Maier, Mathew SR Northeast (SP) 9:39.67 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Zimmerman, Brady SR George Jenkins 9:39.98 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
47 Cartwright, Steven FR Providence 9:40.39 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
48 Gallant, Thomas SR Creekside 9:40.65 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
49 Lara, Gabriel JR George Steinbrenner 9:40.97 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Nesi, Joel SR Ridgeview 9:41.02 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
51 Perez-Dunn, John SR Port Charlotte 9:41.49 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
52 Pitchford, Jonathan SO Marathon 9:43.57 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
53 Anderton, Joseph JR South Florida HEAT 9:43.66 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Brady, William FR Bolles 9:43.74 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
55 Thomas, Wynne SO Plant 9:44.16 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Bouquot, Lucas SO Ponte Vedra 9:44.22 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
57 Twyman, Ted SR Benjamin School 9:45.03 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 Kenne, Sebastian SR Stanton 9:45.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
59 Stern, Josh SO Satellite 9:46.04 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
60 Ritter, Evan SR Bartram Trail 9:46.80 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
61 McWilliam, Tristan FR Out-of-Door 9:46.95 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Burleson, Dominic SR Sunlake 9:46.98 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
63 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 9:47.26 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
64 Yarbrough, Jackson FR Leon 9:47.61 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
65 Kamen, Nickolas SR Gulf Coast 9:48.28 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
66 Martinez, Seth SO Lennard 9:48.34 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Wilhelm, Christopher SR Trinity Prep 9:48.52 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
68 Simkins, James SO Pensacola 9:48.73 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
69 Lesh, John JR Dwyer 9:49.28 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 Nelson, Dylan JR Oakleaf 9:49.37 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
71 Collins, Michael SO Lake Region 9:49.39 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
72 Wendel, Todd SO Niceville 9:49.83 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
73 Devoss, Simon SO Astronaut 9:49.97 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
74 Stallings, Joenathan SR Braddock 9:50.25 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
75 Pickard, Kolton FR Estero 9:50.41 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
76 Phillips, Jai JR Lake Highland Prep 9:50.47 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
77 Quesada, Alex SR Gaither 9:50.61 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
78 Little, Damurri SR Coral Reef 9:50.82 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
79 Ward, Stephen SR Lake Wales 9:51.08 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
80 McKenzie, Paul JR Seffner Christian 9:51.20 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
81 Hernandez, John-Anthony JR St. Cloud 9:51.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
82 Gibson, Brady JR Naples 9:51.47 FHSAA 3A District 12 Apr 15, 2019
83 King, Joshua JR George Steinbrenner 9:51.80 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
84 Noble, Ian SO St. Andrew's 9:51.81 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
85 Galicia-Romero, Alan SR Sarasota 9:52.02 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
86 Aubert, Christian SR Niceville 9:52.10 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
87 Guy, Alex SR Keystone Heights 9:52.17 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
88 Bennett, Richard JR Robinson 9:52.33 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
89 Munera, Samuel SR Jupiter 9:52.64 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
90 Gorman, Ryan SR George Steinbrenner 9:52.90 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
91 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:52.91 The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
92 Carlson, William JR Plant 9:53.01 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
93 Magoulas, Adam FR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:53.16 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
94 Noonan, Will SR Spanish River 9:53.23 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
95 Williams, Deiondre SR Homestead 9:53.30 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
96 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 9:53.32 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
97 Martinez, Seth JR Lakeland Christian 9:53.40 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
98 Vincennie, Zachary JR Spanish River 9:53.66 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
99 Milford, Clayburn SR Chiles 9:53.69 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
100 McKenzie, John JR Seffner Christian 9:53.90 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Valby, Parker JR East Lake 10:10.45 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Clark , Rebecca SR Villages 10:18.11 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
3 Yared, Tsion JR Pine Crest 10:24.23 Arcadia Invitational Apr 5, 2019
4 Eudaly, Mary Ellen FR Plant 10:28.36 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
5 Lastra, Valarie JR Mater Academy 10:29.85 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Hendrix, Alyssa JR Riverview 10:32.60 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
7 Faulhaber, Emily JR Pine Crest 10:39.60 Arcadia Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Pustilnik, Rylee JR Spanish River 10:40.27 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
9 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 10:40.48 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
10 Fisher, Erica SR Pace 10:40.86 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
11 Culley, Emily SR Chiles 10:42.40 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Stone, Taylor JR Osceola (Seminole) 10:42.62 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
13 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 10:43.44 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Churchill, Alyson JR Chiles 10:44.75 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
15 Lehman, Caroline FR Manatee 10:48.17 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 10:51.62 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 McGreevy, Kerrigan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:54.19 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 10:54.68 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Tymorek, Eleanor SO St. Andrew's 10:56.29 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 10:56.41 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Openshaw, Claire JR Creekside 10:58.06 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 SHAPIRO, JORDAN JR Miami Palmetto 11:00.07 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
23 Veltcheva, Ani FR Gainesville 11:00.29 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 11:00.84 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
25 Abernathy, Natalie SR Land O'Lakes 11:01.07 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
26 Parker, Sinkenesh SO Circle Christian 11:03.51 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 11:04.18 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
28 Abanses, Jacquelyn SO George Steinbrenner 11:05.18 Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
29 Young, Cheyenne SR Cape Coral 11:05.35 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Winborn, Liina JR Sunlake 11:05.85 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
31 Matysik, Nicole SR Key West 11:07.48 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Csikai, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 11:09.68 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Millett, Meadow SO Mitchell 11:10.39 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 McEwen, Brooke JR Circle Christian 11:12.78 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Etique, Naila SO Nease 11:13.00 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Jones, Lauren FR Oak Hall 11:13.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Watford, Laci FR University Christian 11:13.70 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Friedman, Lydia JR Citrus Park Christian 11:14.01 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 McDonnell, Claire JR Father Lopez 11:14.78 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Cardwell, Kendyl SO Montverde Academy 11:15.73 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
41 Lake, Magnolia SR Rockledge 11:16.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 11:16.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Sentner, Anna JR George Jenkins 11:17.33 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
44 Marston, Grace FR Braden River 11:18.37 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
45 Jorgensen, Lauren SO Gulf Breeze 11:20.09 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
46 Gomez , Cristal FR Frostproof 11:20.94 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Forte, Gianna SR Bishop Snyder 11:20.99 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
48 Ward, Margaret SR Rockledge 11:21.11 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Scallon, Keleigh SO Newsome 11:21.65 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
50 Palmer, Morgan SR Palmetto Ridge 11:22.74 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
51 Coogan, Isabella SR Port Charlotte 11:22.79 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
52 Wilkey, Caitlin JR Chiles 11:23.43 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019
53 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 11:24.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
54 Schrobilgen, Abby SR Chiles 11:24.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
55 Montoya, Maxine SO Bolles 11:24.63 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
56 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 11:25.11 Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
57 Friske, Callie SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:25.75 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 Burgos, Nina SR Miami Northwestern 11:26.53 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
59 Peck, Mary FR Father Lopez 11:27.06 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
60 Babilonia, Isabella SO Viera 11:27.90 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 Ruiz, Alicia SO George Jenkins 11:28.28 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
62 Niederriter, Madison JR St. Augustine 11:29.06 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
63 Shreffler, Chablis SR Tavares 11:29.19 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
64 Jaszczak, Riley FR Titusville 11:29.82 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
65 Caswell, Gretchen 8 Lakeland Christian 11:29.95 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
66 Martin, Hannah JR South Fork 11:30.25 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Mickler, Ella 8 Bolles 11:30.40 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
68 McAnally, Audrey JR Trinity Prep 11:32.57 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
69 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 11:33.56 Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
70 Albright, Lucy JR Trinity Prep 11:34.62 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
71 Barber, Reilly FR St. Augustine 11:35.41 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
72 Friedman, Moriah FR Citrus Park Christian 11:35.62 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
73 Espinosa, Maya JR Baker 11:35.83 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
74 Sperry, Ryleigh FR Montverde Academy 11:35.99 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
75 Henne, Lily FR Montverde Academy 11:37.10 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
76 Weber, Sarah SO Plant 11:37.30 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
77 Varela, Natalie JR Gulliver Prep 11:37.52 Falcon Invitational Feb 22, 2019
78 Fitzgerald, Ashley 7 American Heritage 11:37.88 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
79 Primacio, Ashleigh JR Newsome 11:38.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
80 Fronrath, Avery 7 King's Academy 11:38.03 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
81 Valenti, Sophie SR Lakeland 11:38.30 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
82 Pisello, Alaina SO Trinity Prep 11:38.34 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
83 Pawloski, Isabella SO Citrus Park Christian 11:38.48 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
84 Pustilnik, Zoe FR Spanish River 11:38.61 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
85 Kunze, Ellie JR Lake Minneola 11:40.44 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
86 Coleman, Christiana 7 Dillard 11:40.46 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
87 Ford, Jordan SO Braddock 11:41.75 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
88 Steffens, Kelly JR Matanzas 11:41.85 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
89 Avery, Sydney SR Berkeley Prep 11:42.05 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
90 Grooms, Harrison SO Oak Hall 11:42.23 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
91 Adjouadi, Lisa JR Braddock 11:42.80 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
92 Lawlor, Cassie SR Pine Crest 11:42.84 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
93 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 11:43.27 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
94 Jackson , Runelda SR Palm Beach Central 11:43.84 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
95 Dericks, Sofie FR Clearwater Central Catholic 11:43.95 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
96 Williams, Summer SR Florida High 11:44.63 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
97 Wade, Kasumi SO Sarasota 11:44.99 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
98 Banato, Bianca JR Ferguson 11:45.08 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
99 Cavendish, Emma JR Dwyer 11:45.61 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
100 Velez, Johanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 11:45.78 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.56 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.7
2 Jones, Raniyah SR Miami Southridge 13.68 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 0.9
3 Hart, Markalah JR Miami Northwestern 13.78 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
4 Harvey, Ashantae JR Hallandale 13.84 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.0
5 Glasco, Alexis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 13.92 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.0
6 Frye, Eddiyah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.03 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.7
7 Smith, Nikia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.04 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
8 Thomas, Amaya SR Northeast (OP) 14.06 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.0
9 McNeil, Richara JR Piper 14.10 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
10 Thomas, Tyra SO Auburndale 14.15 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
11 Kinloch, Amanda SO Pembroke Pines Charter 14.20 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 1.5
12 De La Rosa, Brianna SR Doral Academy 14.21 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.4
12 Weaver, Lucheyona SO Dunbar 14.21 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 14.25 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
14 Noel, Eunice JR Charlotte 14.25 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
16 Arrington, Koriyunna JR Pine Forest 14.32 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
17 Morris, Cathrina SR Auburndale 14.35 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
18 Bridgeforth, Tkai JR South Dade 14.38 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 0.9
18 Carter, Jaydea JR Flanagan 14.38 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.6
20 Holland, Corliss SR Raines 14.42 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
20 Philogene, Rose Ferla JR Braden River 14.42 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 -0.5
22 Woodall, Alexis SR Hillsborough 14.45 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2019 2.1
23 Spann, Daishon SR Cocoa 14.47 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
24 Hanson, Kesona JR Northeast (OP) 14.50 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 2.0
25 Williams, Armani SR Godby 14.53 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
26 Saunders, Erin SR Dillard 14.59 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 1.5
27 Kier, Amaya SR Largo 14.64 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
28 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 14.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
29 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 14.74 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 0.9
30 Harvey, Ashanti JR Hallandale 14.79 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 2.4
30 Johnson, Kouraje SO Miami Northwestern 14.79 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.2
32 Dervil, Dashnie JR Ida Baker 14.81 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
33 Mc Minn, Tiana SR Miami Norland 14.82 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.4
34 Phillips, Amaya SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.85 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
35 Brown, Loren SO Community School (Naples) 14.89 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 14.91 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
37 Soto, Cristina SR Archbishop McCarthy 14.96 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 3.6
37 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 14.96 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
39 King, Jade JR Rockledge 14.98 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
40 Jones, Auzjay SR Bishop Kenny 14.99 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 3, 2019 3.5
40 Morgan, Spirit SO South Dade 14.99 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 0.8
42 Sheppard, Reighan JR Paxon 15.00 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
43 Cincotta, Anna SO East Lake 15.04 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
44 Minozzi, Carolina JR Bartram Trail 15.05 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.0
45 Henry, Shadine SR Lakewood 15.06 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
46 Adams, Trinity SO Dunbar 15.07 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.2
47 Coleman, Alicia JR Suncoast 15.09 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.1
48 Cleveland, Kayla 8 University Christian 15.12 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
49 Davis, Chloe SR Berkeley Prep 15.16 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
50 Martin-Gonzales, Leah FR St. John Neumann 15.24 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
50 Williams, Jakell SR Rickards 15.24 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.1
52 Heard, Eli SR Forest 15.25 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
52 Huyke, Helena FR Celebration 15.25 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.9
54 Wajd, Jazmyn FR Tampa Catholic 15.27 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
55 Connor, Mckenzie JR Wharton 15.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
55 Moore , Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 15.29 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
57 Parks, Angel SO Bell Creek 15.31 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
58 Fuller, Peter-Shae SO Boyd Anderson 15.34 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 1.5
59 Zoellner, Adeline FR Lakewood 15.35 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
60 Bell, Brianna JR Vanguard (Ocala) 15.36 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
61 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 15.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019 0.8
62 Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys SR Harmony 15.38 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
62 Richardson, Kyndal SR Piper 15.38 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
64 Williams, Monique SO Pompano Beach 15.39 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 3.6
65 Williams, Brea JR Gainesville 15.42 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.4
66 Kier, Amaya SR Largo 15.43 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 0.1
67 Milford, Jaylah SO Miami Northwestern 15.46 City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays Mar 30, 2019 1.3
68 Giggetts, Simone SO St. Cloud 15.48 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019 1.8
68 Roberts, Tori SR Boca Ciega 15.48 FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019 2.6
70 Cassels, Holly JR Dwyer 15.51 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.0
71 Rodriguez, Nageline SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.53 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 3.6
71 Stegeman, Lilou SO George Steinbrenner 15.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
71 Toulemonde, Emma JR Cardinal Gibbons 15.53 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
74 Lightfoot, Katherine SR Niceville 15.55 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
75 Gayles, Lauryn JR Holy Trinity 15.57 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.4
75 Whiddon, Olivia SR Palm Harbor University 15.57 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 1.3
77 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 15.64 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
77 Fultz, Anais JR Bartram Trail 15.64 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019 2.1
79 Clark, Na Tayla JR Cape Coral 15.66 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
79 HOWARD, JALEXIS SR Hillsborough 15.66 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
81 Singletary, Jordan SO DeLand 15.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
82 Raffaele, Mia SR Alonso 15.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.9
83 Caya, Jolie JR Admiral Farragut 15.71 Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
84 Hanlon, Amelia JR Naples 15.74 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 1.6
85 Oliantus, Armelle SO Dr. Phillips 15.76 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.1
86 Morgan, Tonie FR Florida High 15.77 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.1
87 Jobe, Stephanie JR Miami Northwestern 15.79 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.4
88 Cohen, Dayna JR Ely 15.80 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 1.6
89 Madison, Natalia SO Dwyer 15.82 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.2
89 Penn, Amahnia JR Park Vista 15.82 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019 1.8
91 Dickey, Katie JR North Fort Myers 15.83 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019 2.3
92 White-Stewart, Malayshia SO Taylor County 15.84 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.6
93 Simmons, Darrielle JR Freedom (Tampa) 15.85 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 1.6
94 Bollanga, Yvanna JR West Orange 15.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
95 Gardiner, Mickaylah JR Dr. Krop 15.88 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 1.4
95 Mackenzie, Olivia SR East Lake 15.88 FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019 2.8
97 Campbell, Tyller SR East Lake 15.89 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 1.6
98 Linn, Suzie JR Marco Island Academy 15.90 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
99 Sage, Courtney JR St. Johns Country Day 15.91 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
100 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 15.96 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.4

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Calixte, Daren SR Suncoast 13.75 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019 2.3
2 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 13.86 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
3 Williams , Jevon JR Ely 13.94 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.0
4 Philippe, Jerry SO Boyd Anderson 13.97 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019 1.0
5 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 14.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 3.3
6 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 14.06 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.1
7 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 14.12 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 1.2
8 Herring, Jalen SO Chiles 14.13 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
8 Johnson, Amari SR Miami Carol City 14.13 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.4
8 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 14.13 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
11 Grace, Ulyesse SR South Dade 14.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
12 Rodgers, Glenn SR Fleming Island 14.20 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
13 Holmes, Torry SR Miami Northwestern 14.21 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.4
13 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 14.21 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
15 Drew, Tyler JR Palm Beach Central 14.22 Falcon Invitational Mar 25, 2019
16 Bryant, Jabari SR Rickards 14.32 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
16 Dixon, Jaden SR Hillsborough 14.32 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
18 Wajd, Qadiir SR Hillsborough 14.37 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2019 2.1
19 Cole, Eyin SR Niceville 14.40 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.3
19 Wright, Lamont JR South Dade 14.40 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 1.9
21 Baker, Dujuan JR Piper 14.41 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
21 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.41 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
23 Porter, Roqaun SO Glades Central 14.43 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019 2.3
24 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 14.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
25 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 14.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
26 Dagrin, Loubert JR Miami Washington 14.49 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019 -0.1
27 Thomas, Kallem JR Palm Beach Lakes 14.51 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.2
28 Bitter, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 14.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
29 Cooney, Jamal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.55 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
30 Thomas, Antwoine SO Lehigh 14.56 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
31 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 14.59 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 1.2
32 Butler, Timothy SR American Heritage 14.62 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 1.7
32 Mustari, Leonard SO Dunbar 14.62 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.3
34 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 14.64 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
35 Cauley, Kristopher SR Godby 14.65 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
36 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 14.67 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.5
37 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 14.68 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.0
38 Alleva, Wyland SR George Jenkins 14.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 3.2
39 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 14.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
40 Chang, Renfei SR IMG Academy 14.72 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.1
40 Delicieux, Cassandrew SR Wharton 14.72 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.8
42 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 14.74 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.8
42 Bradford, David SR Ed White 14.74 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
44 Williams, Markeal SR Hallandale 14.75 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 1.7
45 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 14.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
46 Butz, Elijah SR Fort Myers 14.78 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
46 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 14.78 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
48 Saddler, Craig JR Cardinal Gibbons 14.80 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -0.3
49 Thomas, Malik SR Timber Creek 14.84 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.2
50 Guest, Yancey SR Forest 14.85 MCIAC Championship Apr 4, 2019
51 Cauley, Kristian SR Godby 14.86 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 0.8
52 Gilliam, Alexander SR Gadsden County 14.87 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 0.3
52 Jean, Jimpson SR Piper 14.87 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
54 Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JR Godby 14.88 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
54 Flegeance, Vincent FR Cardinal Gibbons 14.88 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019 1.1
54 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 14.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
54 Pringle, Aaron SR Seminole Ridge 14.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019 0.3
58 Pierre, Renald SR Dunbar 14.91 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.3
59 Cribben, Seth SR Carrollwood 14.93 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Salaam, Delvin SO Lake Minneola 14.95 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019 1.6
61 Jones, Omarion SO Evans 14.96 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
62 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 14.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
62 Louis-Saint, Damien JR North Miami 14.97 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 1.0
62 Ways, Cyrus FR Nease 14.97 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019 2.2
65 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 14.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
65 Motton, Treyvor SR Washington (Pensacola) 14.98 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
67 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 15.00 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
68 Dejesus, Anthony SR Lake Wales 15.01 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
69 Abate, John SR Orange Park 15.02 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019 2.2
69 Sabur, Ashshfi JR Sarasota 15.02 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
71 Cochran, Jaylin SR Riverdale 15.04 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019 0.8
72 Collins, Keandre Sarasota 15.05 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.3
72 Grabill, Jacob JR Tavares 15.05 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
74 Blackmon, Matthew SO Palm Bay 15.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 -1.5
74 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 15.06 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.9
76 Cooper, Lindon SR Mainland 15.07 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019 2.9
76 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 15.07 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
78 Bargaineer, Christian JR Pine Forest 15.09 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
79 Kerwin, Tanner SR Palmetto 15.10 FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019 -1.3
80 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 15.12 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
81 Guzik, Logan JR Berkeley Prep 15.13 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 0.2
82 Simmons, James SO West Florida 15.15 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
83 Williams, Antorey JR Palm Beach Lakes 15.20 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
84 Coates, Tysen JR Tavares 15.21 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
85 Cook, Samuel SR Plant 15.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.1
86 Mills, Darian FR Blountstown 15.23 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019 1.1
87 Myrin, Alexander SR St. John Neumann 15.24 Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019 2.2
88 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 15.25 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
89 Evans, Ronald JR Menendez 15.27 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
90 Joseph, Maxeau JR Miami Carol City 15.28 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019 0.4
91 Lay , William JR Lake Highland Prep 15.29 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019 -0.4
91 Parker, Brian JR Wiregrass Ranch 15.29 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019 2.9
91 Pittman, Jesse SO South Florida HEAT 15.29 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019 2.3
94 Heflin, John SR Trinity Catholic 15.32 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Gourley , Evan SR Navarre 15.34 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
96 Johnson, Thaxton SO Bartram Trail 15.35 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019 2.2
96 Sanchez, John SR Poinciana 15.35 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019 2.2
98 Brown, Kemani JR Miami Northwestern 15.36 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019 1.9
98 Robinson, Harrison FR Raines 15.36 FHSAA 2A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
100 Hernandez, Aaron SR Poinciana 15.38 Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019

300 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams , Jevon JR Ely 36.54 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Bryant, Jabari SR Rickards 36.58 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Johnson, Amari SR Miami Carol City 36.58 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Wright, Lamont JR South Dade 36.98 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
5 Cooney, Jamal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 37.05 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
6 Rivera, James SR Lakewood Ranch 37.20 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Saddler, Craig JR Cardinal Gibbons 37.21 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
8 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 37.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 Wright, Rasmus JR Hallandale 37.42 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
10 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 37.47 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
11 Dixon, Jaden SR Hillsborough 37.84 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Williams, Tyson JR George Jenkins 37.88 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
13 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 37.95 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
14 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 37.96 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Joseph, Maxeau JR Miami Carol City 37.99 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Motton, Treyvor SR Washington (Pensacola) 38.03 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Yirmyah, . SR Apopka 38.15 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
18 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 38.18 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
19 Collins, Keandre JR Sarasota 38.27 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
19 Ramsay, Robert SR FAU High 38.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 Drew, Tyler JR Palm Beach Central 38.32 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
22 Gilliam, Alexander SR Gadsden County 38.41 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
23 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 38.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Philippe, Jerry SO Boyd Anderson 38.43 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
25 Cooper, Lindon SR Mainland 38.57 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26 Wajd, Qadiir SR Hillsborough 38.60 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Abate, John SR Orange Park 38.62 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Calixte, Daren SR Suncoast 38.68 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
29 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 38.72 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
30 Romer, Kailen SR Seminole Ridge 38.74 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.76 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 38.78 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 38.86 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
34 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 38.87 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
35 Butz, Elijah SR Fort Myers 38.89 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Holmes, Torry SR Miami Northwestern 38.89 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Thomas, Kallem JR Palm Beach Lakes 38.90 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Conine, Tucker SR St. Thomas Aquinas 38.91 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
39 Gorban, Sergey SR Spanish River 38.92 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 38.94 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
41 Buchannon, Tre SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 38.96 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
42 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 38.99 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 Pringle, Aaron SR Seminole Ridge 39.00 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
44 Quinn, Vernon SR Miami Southridge 39.02 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
45 Sneed, Damarcus JR George Jenkins 39.03 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
46 Banks, Jaylan JR Pine Forest 39.06 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
47 Dagrin, Loubert JR Miami Washington 39.09 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
48 Bradford, David SR Ed White 39.16 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
49 Knight, Gage JR Palm Harbor University 39.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
50 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 39.32 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
51 Brown, Cody SO Western 39.35 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
52 Kerwin, Tanner SR Palmetto 39.44 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
53 Chang, Renfei SR IMG Academy 39.46 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
54 Baker, Dujuan JR Piper 39.48 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
54 Louis-Saint, Damien JR North Miami 39.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
56 McIntyre, Paul SR South Dade 39.49 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
56 Sabur, Ashshfi JR Sarasota 39.49 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion JR Godby 39.51 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
58 Guest, Yancey SR Forest 39.51 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
60 Dejesus, Anthony SR Lake Wales 39.66 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
61 Baxter, Johathan SR Atlantic (Delray) 39.67 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
62 Cochran, Jaylin SR Riverdale 39.69 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
63 Sangster, Tyrese JR Northeast (OP) 39.70 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
64 Sanders, Christopher SR Bolles 39.74 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
65 Ways, Cyrus FR Nease 39.76 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
66 Cauley, Kristian SR Godby 39.77 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
67 Bryant, Jonathan SR Vero Beach 39.79 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
68 Bryant, Aubrey SO Paxon 39.84 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
68 Salaam, Delvin SO Lake Minneola 39.84 FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22, 2019
68 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 39.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
71 Pittman, Jesse SO South Florida HEAT 39.88 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
72 Burgos, Adrian SR Lyman 39.91 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
73 Bryant, Brent JR Villages 39.94 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
74 Thomas, Malik SR Timber Creek 40.02 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
75 Cherrington, Chamar JR Lake Wales 40.04 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
76 Lopez, Vincent SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 40.05 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
77 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 40.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
78 Cauley, Kristopher SR Godby 40.07 FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2019
78 Geathers, Jayden FR American Heritage 40.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
80 Smith, Victor JR Palm Beach Lakes 40.08 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
81 Gourley , Evan SR Navarre 40.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
82 Bitter, Aidan JR George Steinbrenner 40.21 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
83 Koney-Laryea, Nabil JR Mitchell 40.23 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
84 Bryant, Rodney SO Mount Dora Christian 40.25 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
85 Delicieux, Cassandrew SR Wharton 40.27 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
86 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 40.30 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
87 Jerelds, Joshwa JR Windermere 40.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
88 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 40.36 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
89 Williams, Marcel JR Miami Carol City 40.39 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
90 Driskell, Daniel SR Hillsborough 40.41 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
91 Burack, Michael SR Glades Day 40.44 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
91 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 40.44 29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 6, 2019
91 Watson, Destin SO Eau Gallie 40.44 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
94 Johnson, Thaxton SO Bartram Trail 40.46 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
95 Edwards, Arron SR Dr. Phillips 40.48 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
96 Reed, Jataevion SR Port St. Joe 40.49 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
97 Williams, Richard JR Homestead 40.50 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
98 Jones, Omarion SO Evans 40.51 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
99 Mulrooney, Ethan SR Fort Pierce Central 40.52 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
99 Rolle, Gavin JR Maclay 40.52 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

300 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.15 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
2 Jones, Raniyah SR Miami Southridge 41.32 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
3 Glasco, Alexis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 41.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
4 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 42.26 GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
5 Harvey, Ashantae JR Hallandale 42.42 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
6 Klein, Ava JR Lakewood Ranch 42.74 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
7 Hart, Markalah JR Miami Northwestern 42.86 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
8 Carter, Jaydea JR Flanagan 42.92 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
9 Kinloch, Amanda SO Pembroke Pines Charter 42.93 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
10 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 42.97 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Arrington, Koriyunna JR Pine Forest 42.98 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Cox, Janasia SR Gadsden County 43.11 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Morgan, Spirit SO South Dade 43.40 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Jones, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 43.54 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
15 Williams, Kiah JR Hallandale 43.82 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
16 De La Rosa, Brianna SR Doral Academy 43.83 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
17 Fuller, Peter-Shae SO Boyd Anderson 43.93 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
18 Davis, Chloe SR Berkeley Prep 44.08 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Cunningham, Giavonni SR Northeast (OP) 44.18 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
20 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 44.19 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Richardson, Kyndal SR Piper 44.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
22 Kirkland, Kendall SR Raines 44.23 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Glenn, Catherine JR Wellington 44.29 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Morris, Cathrina SR Auburndale 44.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
25 Cassels, Holly JR Dwyer 44.31 Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
26 Phillips, Amaya SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 44.33 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Hanson, Kesona JR Northeast (OP) 44.56 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
28 McNeil, Richara JR Piper 44.62 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
29 Bridgeforth, Tkai JR South Dade 44.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
30 Holland, Corliss SR Raines 44.70 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
31 Brown, Loren SO Community School (Naples) 44.78 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
31 Kier, Amaya SR Largo 44.78 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
33 Williams, Jakell SR Rickards 44.80 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
34 Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 44.83 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Fleurimond, Shanice JR Dwyer 44.96 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Coleman, Alicia JR Suncoast 44.98 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 8, 2019
37 Thomas, Amaya SR Northeast (OP) 45.03 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
38 Thomas, Tyra SO Auburndale 45.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
38 Toulemonde, Emma JR Cardinal Gibbons 45.08 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
40 Williams, Andreana JR Wellington 45.18 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
41 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 45.30 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
42 Weaver, Lucheyona SO Dunbar 45.31 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
43 James, Natiya JR Eastside 45.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
44 Soto, Cristina SR Archbishop McCarthy 45.36 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
45 Sage, Courtney JR St. Johns Country Day 45.38 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Wallace, Frantysha JR Cardinal Gibbons 45.42 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
47 Sanders, Shekinah JR Bolles 45.45 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
48 Frye, Eddiyah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 45.52 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
49 Parks, Angel SO Bell Creek 45.58 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Adams, Angel FR Flanagan 45.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
51 Deadwyler, Jordan JR Lincoln 45.69 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
52 Huyke, Helena FR Celebration 45.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
53 Jordan, Kiarra JR Rickards 45.84 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
53 Noel, Eunice JR Charlotte 45.84 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
55 Mc Minn, Tiana SR Miami Norland 45.87 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
56 Lawrence, Delicia FR Evans 45.90 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
57 Johnson, Kouraje SO Miami Northwestern 46.07 City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays Mar 30, 2019
58 Philogene, Rose Ferla JR Braden River 46.08 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
59 Frison, Mahogany SR Riverdale 46.12 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
59 Mitchell, Samantha FR Englewood 46.12 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
61 D'Anna, Celine SO Lecanto 46.26 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 46.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
63 Baker, Paris FR Miami Northwestern 46.28 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
64 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 46.32 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
65 Aves, Ally JR Berkeley Prep 46.37 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
66 Minozzi, Carolina JR Bartram Trail 46.41 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Cooksey , PAIGE JR Spruce Creek 46.46 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
68 Kilmer, Hannah JR Sunlake 46.51 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
69 Kaigler, Vonisha SR Vero Beach 46.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
70 Milford, Jaylah SO Miami Northwestern 46.62 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
71 Fells, Diovinne JR Palatka 46.65 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
72 Neely , Hailey JR Navarre 46.71 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Elder, Jordan JR Mainland 46.73 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
74 Pusey, Shanell SR Matanzas 46.74 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
75 Green, Caroline JR Chiles 46.82 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
76 Smith, Kalaila SR Apopka 46.86 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
77 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 46.89 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
78 Edwards, Takayla SR Oakleaf 46.90 UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
79 Cole, Tae-jauhna SO Boyd Anderson 46.92 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
79 Mackenzie, Olivia SR East Lake 46.92 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
81 Granack, Sydney SO Lakewood Ranch 46.96 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
81 Lyons, Janazha JR Rockledge 46.96 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
81 Saunders, Erin SR Dillard 46.96 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
84 Knighton, Kayin SR North Miami 46.98 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
85 Torres, Aliyah SR Alonso 47.07 George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
86 Zoellner, Adeline FR Lakewood 47.08 St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
87 Neal, Dynesty SR West Florida 47.11 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
88 White, Charity FR Miami Southridge 47.13 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
89 Smith, Maya SO FAU High 47.14 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
90 Small, Saterria SR Ed White 47.15 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
91 Woodall, Alexis SR Hillsborough 47.19 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2019
92 Henry, Shadine SR Lakewood 47.22 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
93 Brice, Gabrielle SR Edgewater 47.27 FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
94 King, Jade JR Rockledge 47.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
94 Moore , Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 47.30 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
96 Singletary, Jordan SO DeLand 47.34 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
97 Adams, Trinity SO Dunbar 47.35 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 12, 2019
97 Henry, Krysta SR Nease 47.35 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
97 Lightfoot, Katherine SR Niceville 47.35 FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2 Apr 12, 2019
100 Stanford, Asia SO Paxon 47.51 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunbar 40.27 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
2 Miami Northwestern 40.36 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 16, 2019
3 First Coast 41.22 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Pine Forest 41.27 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
5 West Orange 41.37 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
6 Dillard 41.48 City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays Mar 30, 2019
7 Lakeland 41.54 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
8 Manatee 41.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
9 South Dade 41.65 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Northeast (OP) 41.68 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Hillsborough 41.68 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
12 Lake Wales 41.72 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Lake Mary 41.72 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Cardinal Gibbons 41.74 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
15 Dr. Phillips 41.75 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Miami Columbus 41.76 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
16 Navarre 41.76 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
18 Winter Park 41.80 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Leon 41.81 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Boyd Anderson 41.82 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 First Academy (Orlando) 41.88 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Tampa Bay Tech 41.89 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
23 Apopka 41.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
24 Ely 41.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
25 Fort Walton Beach 41.99 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
25 Lehigh 41.99 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
27 IMG Academy 42.00 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
28 Miami Carol City 42.02 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 North Miami 42.02 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019
30 St. Thomas Aquinas 42.08 2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
31 Palatka 42.10 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
32 Coconut Creek 42.11 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Buchholz 42.20 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Edgewater 42.20 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Plant City 42.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
35 Rockledge 42.22 Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
37 Pahokee 42.23 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 St. John Neumann 42.23 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 American Heritage 42.28 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Olympia 42.29 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Sandalwood 42.32 Gateway Conference Championship Mar 28, 2019
42 Godby 42.33 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 King 42.33 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
44 Cypress Bay 42.34 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
44 Flagler Palm Coast 42.34 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
46 George Jenkins 42.35 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
47 Niceville 42.36 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
48 Palmetto 42.37 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
49 Wharton 42.39 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
50 Sarasota 42.41 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
51 Columbia 42.48 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
52 Oakleaf 42.49 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
53 Ribault 42.51 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
53 Lakewood 42.51 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 13, 2019
55 Admiral Farragut 42.54 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Chaminade-Madonna 42.56 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
57 Miami Central 42.59 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
58 Lincoln 42.60 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
59 Holy Trinity 42.61 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Nova 42.63 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 Bartram Trail 42.65 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
62 University (Orlando) 42.66 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
63 Newsome 42.67 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
64 Palm Beach Central 42.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
64 Everglades 42.70 BCAA South Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
66 Viera 42.71 Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
67 Winter Haven 42.72 FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
68 Park Vista 42.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
69 Miami Washington 42.74 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 Orange Park 42.76 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
71 Ocoee 42.77 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
71 North Fort Myers 42.77 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
73 Wekiva 42.78 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
74 Miramar 42.79 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
74 Monsignor Pace 42.79 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
76 Boca Ciega 42.80 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
77 Mainland 42.81 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
78 Gadsden County 42.84 Maclay Last Chance Relays Apr 4, 2019
79 Bishop Moore 42.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
80 Zephyrhills 42.89 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
81 Riverdale 42.91 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
82 Rickards 42.95 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
82 DeLand 42.95 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
84 Arnold 42.96 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
84 Miami Southridge 42.96 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
84 Fort Lauderdale 42.96 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
87 Martin County 42.97 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
87 Jefferson 42.97 FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
89 Gulf Breeze 43.00 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
90 Maclay 43.01 FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
91 Timber Creek 43.02 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
92 Jones 43.03 Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
93 Countryside 43.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
94 Robert E. Lee 43.05 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
95 East Bay 43.07 FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
96 Gibbs 43.12 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
97 Atlantic (Delray) 43.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
98 Mandarin 43.18 Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet Apr 2, 2019
98 Freedom (Orlando) 43.18 Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
100 Glades Central 43.20 FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019