2019 All-Florida Leaderboard

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 10.34 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
2 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 10.45 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.3
3 Banks, Taylor SR Miramar 10.50 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
4 Cooper, Tyrese SR Miami Norland 10.52 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.4
5 Leiba, Cameron SR Dillard 10.57 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
6 Fleuristal, Bernard SR Lake Mary 10.58 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.2
7 Ware, Tyjuan SR Boyd Anderson 10.67 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
8 Colome, Armando SR Miami Coral Park 10.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
8 Jones, Jarvis JR Dunbar 10.69 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
10 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 10.71 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
11 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 10.72 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
12 Jones, David JR West Orange 10.75 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Sam, Richard SR North Miami 10.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
12 Collins, Keandre SO Sarasota 10.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.4
15 Blake, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 10.77 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.1
16 Bowman, Demarkcus JR Lakeland 10.78 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
16 stuart, jaquez SR Miami Northwestern 10.78 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
16 fleming, marcus JR Miami Northwestern 10.78 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 0.4
16 Holmes, Caziah JR Cocoa 10.78 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.6
20 Roberts, Ratano SR Haines City 10.80 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.3
21 Purnell, Kevon SR Palm Beach Lakes 10.82 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
21 Chance , Jalen SR Bishop Snyder 10.82 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
23 Sessions, Jaylan SR Palatka 10.83 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
23 Edwards, Kahaishef JR Largo 10.83 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
25 Fordham, Keyon SR Manatee 10.84 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
25 Stokes, Jaelen SO Auburndale 10.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.4
27 Williams, Trayvon SR Palatka 10.85 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
28 Shippy, Brenton JR Homestead 10.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
28 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 10.86 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
28 Smith, Paris SR Lakewood 10.86 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
31 Reaves, Psaveon SR Admiral Farragut 10.87 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
31 Abraham, Micah SR East Lake 10.87 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.5
33 Wright, Jermaine SR South Dade 10.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
33 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 10.88 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.3
33 kennedy, Tyrel SR Dunbar 10.88 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
36 Collier, Alex JR Orange Park 10.89 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.1
36 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 10.89 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
36 Davis, Vincent SR Cardinal Gibbons 10.89 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
36 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 10.89 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
36 Housey, Jeremiah SO Viera 10.89 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.5
36 Wright , Dante SR Navarre 10.89 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
36 Daley, Tyerique JR Boyd Anderson 10.89 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
36 Elam, Kaiir SR Benjamin School 10.89 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
44 Leary, Christian SO Edgewater 10.90 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.7
44 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 10.90 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
46 Odom Walker, Brandon JR Tampa Bay Tech 10.91 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.5
46 Williams, Roger JR Lake Wales 10.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.4
48 Alls, Anthony SO Winter Haven 10.92 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.4
48 Laidler, Antonio SR Glades Central 10.92 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
48 Desir, Clifford JR Park Vista 10.92 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
51 Roberts, Christian JR Boone 10.93 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.2
51 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 10.93 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.7
53 McDoom, Matthew FR West Orange 10.94 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
53 Jackson, Markevous SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.94 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
53 Williams, Malik SR Palmetto 10.94 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.5
53 Brown, Kesean SO Oak Hall 10.94 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.1
57 Dawson, Tarvarish SO Lehigh 10.95 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
58 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 10.96 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
58 Brown, Tayvon SR Central (Brooksville) 10.96 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
58 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 10.96 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
58 Parodie, Roman JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.96 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.7
58 Boone, Jahbril JR Tampa Bay Tech 10.96 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
63 Floyd, Marcus SR Middleburg 10.97 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
63 Richardson, Johnny JR Lake Wales 10.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.4
63 Poole, Granits SR Chaminade-Madonna 10.97 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
63 Phillips, Christopher SO Boca Ciega 10.97 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.5
63 Francis, Jyrhen SR Anclote 10.97 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.9
68 Butler, Logan JR Clearwater 10.98 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.5
69 Yirmyah, . SR Apopka 10.99 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
69 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 10.99 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.4
71 Taylor, DeAngelo JR Tampa Catholic 11.00 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 2.4
71 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 11.00 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
71 burley, clarence SR American Heritage 11.00 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
71 Couch, Te'Cory SR Chaminade-Madonna 11.00 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
71 Walton, Darius SR South Dade 11.00 Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
76 Charles, Johnathan SR North Fort Myers 11.01 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
76 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 11.01 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
76 Adegborioye, Adefemi SO Western 11.01 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
76 McBurrowws, Jaden JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.01 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.5
76 Alexis, Jaden SO Monarch 11.01 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
81 Duhaney, Alec JR West Orange 11.02 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
81 Younge-Humphrey, Jordan SR Rockledge 11.02 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.6
81 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 11.02 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
84 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 11.03 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.6
84 Escotto, Rodrigo SR IMG Academy 11.03 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
84 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 11.03 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
87 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 11.04 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.2
87 Brown, Yulkeith SO Gulliver Prep 11.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
87 Mungin, Romain SR Plant 11.04 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
90 Estephere, Ishma SO Freedom (Orlando) 11.05 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.2
91 Wright, Nayquan SR Miami Carol City 11.06 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.7
91 Allen, Demarcus SO Dillard 11.06 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -0.6
91 Bowen, Patrick JR Dillard 11.06 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -0.6
94 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 11.07 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.3
94 St. Julien, Tommy SR Cardinal Newman 11.07 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
94 Ramsay, Robert SR FAU High 11.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
94 Walden, Justin JR North Miami 11.07 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
98 Shropshire, Jaylen SR Navarre 11.08 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
98 Chatman, Tequon JR Bishop Verot 11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.2
98 Grennell, Giovanni SR Monarch 11.08 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
101 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 11.09 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
101 Wright, Brandon SO West Orange 11.09 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
103 Acevedo, Jorge FR Westminster Christian 11.10 Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
103 Baker, Dyshawn SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.10 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.3
103 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 11.10 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.3
103 Harris, David SO Mount Dora 11.10 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
103 Jean, Isaih SR Newsome 11.10 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
103 Williams, Malik SO St. Petersburg 11.10 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
109 Andrews Powley, Derrick JR Tampa Bay Tech 11.11 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
109 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 11.11 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.6
111 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 11.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
111 Davenport, Kyshone JR Fort Walton Beach 11.12 Niceville PreSeason Meet Feb 8, 2019
111 Green, DJ SR Wharton 11.12 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
111 Guinyard , Isiah SR Mulberry 11.12 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 1.3
111 Hughes, O'Khari SR North Broward Prep 11.12 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
111 Parnell, Kamren SR Paxon 11.12 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
111 Walker, Lazavien SR Palmetto 11.12 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
118 Chuparkoff, Christopher JR IMG Academy 11.13 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
118 Gonzalez, Dylan JR Lake Mary 11.13 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 3.2
118 Harrigan, Makhi SR Boyd Anderson 11.13 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
118 Harrigan, Malakhi JR Boyd Anderson 11.13 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
118 Jackson, Javon JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.13 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
118 Owens, Tristen JR Plant 11.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.4
118 Saunders, Christian JR John I. Leonard 11.13 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
125 Gainer, Henri SR Arnold 11.14 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
125 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 11.14 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 0.5
125 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 11.14 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.1
128 Dunbar, Jabri SO Palmetto 11.15 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
128 Durham, Devon JR New Smyrna Beach 11.15 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
128 Jenkins, Lovie JR Ocoee 11.15 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.3
128 lightborne, cohnan SR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.15 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
128 Marshall, Avari FR Goleman 11.15 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
128 Spann Jr., Gregory JR Lakewood 11.15 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
134 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 11.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
134 Castellanos, Daniel JR IMG Academy 11.16 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
136 Brown, Jaelyn SR Ribault 11.17 Brian Rado Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2019
136 Decosta, Sayeed SR Colonial 11.17 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.7
136 Dennis, Kendall JR Kathleen 11.17 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.7
136 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 11.17 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
136 Langston, Cole SR Bronson 11.17 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
136 Ramirez, Aaron SR Fleming Island 11.17 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.1
136 Shawah, Zach SR Spanish River 11.17 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
136 Villas, Alex JR Highlands Christian 11.17 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 1.8
136 Walsh, Connor SR Niceville 11.17 Niceville PreSeason Meet Feb 8, 2019
136 Williams, Ladarian SO Fort Pierce Westwood 11.17 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
136 Wynn, Aaron FR Menendez 11.17 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.7
147 Brown, Jayden JR Nova 11.18 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
147 Connelly, Jeremiah FR Edgewater 11.18 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
147 Everett, Stafford SR East Bay 11.18 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
147 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 11.18 Brian Rado Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2019
147 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 11.18 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
147 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 11.18 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.4
147 Strong, Marvin SR Miami Southridge 11.18 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 0.4
154 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal SO Timber Creek 11.19 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
154 Dyges, Jermaine JR Northeast (OP) 11.19 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -0.2
154 Humphrey , Jordan SR Rockledge 11.19 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
154 Mathews, Jay SR Boca Ciega 11.19 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
154 Reynolds, Christian JR Everglades 11.19 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
154 Walker, Keith JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.19 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
160 Bell, Andre JR Largo 11.20 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.2
160 Bent, Malichi SO Pahokee 11.20 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
160 Chaney, Donald JR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.20 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 14, 2019 0.7
160 Dejesus, Anthony SR Lake Wales 11.20 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.4
160 Harrison, Tyreke SR Plant City 11.20 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
160 Holland, Nivon JR Dr. Phillips 11.20 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
160 Massey, Benjamin SR Lafayette 11.20 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
160 Robinson, Lavaine SR Riverview 11.20 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
160 Sinclair, Craig JR Bartram Trail 11.20 Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
160 tanelus, jalen SR Everglades 11.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
160 Vaughn, Jeremiah SR Bradford 11.20 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019 -0.1
171 Brown, Jeremiah SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.21 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 2.3
171 Edwards, Daniel SO Winter Park 11.21 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
171 Jones, Nazorio SR Raines 11.21 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
171 Rolle, Damone JR Marianna 11.21 The Bay HS North Florida Invitational Mar 2, 2019
171 Stokes, Elijah SR Lake Region 11.21 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -3.9
171 Tatham, Kyvon FR Pembroke Pines Charter 11.21 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
171 taylor, jordan JR Miami Northwestern 11.21 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
171 Thurston, Takori SO Monsignor Pace 11.21 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
171 Wilson, Tavis SO Wharton 11.21 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
180 Deas, Darnell JR Ely 11.22 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
180 Foreman, Preston SO Holy Trinity 11.22 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
180 Hall, Agiye SO Armwood 11.22 Gaither Five Guys Mar 6, 2019
180 Harris, Michael SR IMG Academy 11.22 Charlotte Quad Feb 22, 2019 -2.2
180 Hartman, Jacorey SR Springstead 11.22 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
180 Merisier, Marvens SO Fort Myers 11.22 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
180 Powell, Tevaris SR Pahokee 11.22 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.3
180 Robinson, Rictarious SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.22 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.5
188 Fourie, Regart SO IMG Academy 11.23 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.4
188 Johnson, Johnathan JR Jones 11.23 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.2
190 Bazile, Jouvensly SR Golden Gate 11.24 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
190 Green- McKnight, Jadarius JR Dunbar 11.24 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
190 Hamilton, William SR Palm Beach Central 11.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
190 Koch, William JR Niceville 11.24 Niceville PreSeason Meet Feb 8, 2019
190 Morten, Maurice SR Liberty 11.24 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
190 Mosley, Justin FR Cardinal Gibbons 11.24 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
190 Odenat, Lino SR Holy Trinity 11.24 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
190 Robinson, Jadan JR Jones 11.24 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.1
190 Smith, Quandarius SO Buchholz 11.24 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.4
190 Strong, Cartrell SR Zephyrhills 11.24 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
200 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 11.25 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
200 Gomez, Leonardo SO Dunnellon 11.25 Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
200 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 11.25 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
203 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos SR Westminster Christian 11.26 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.5
203 Bryant, Aubrey SO Paxon 11.26 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
203 Cashe, Tyler SO Lake Mary Prep 11.26 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
203 Fearon, Chester SO Miami Carol City 11.26 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.4
203 Jenkins, Tyquarious JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.26 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.7
203 Johnson, Galen SO Lincoln 11.26 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
203 Pena, Samuel SR Lake Minneola 11.26 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019 0.4
210 Belser, Desmond SR Riverview 11.27 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
210 Hayes, Johnnie SR Sarasota 11.27 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
210 Johnson, Tyrell JR Gibbs 11.27 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
210 King, Haciendus JR Classical Prep 11.27 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.6
210 Shields, Alexander JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.27 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.8
210 Wilson, Leroy SR Monsignor Pace 11.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.2
216 Bentayou, James SR North Broward Prep 11.28 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
216 Davis, Vinson SO American Heritage 11.28 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.9
216 Flores, Michael JR George Jenkins 11.28 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.5
216 Hampton-Coleman, Jymon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.28 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.1
216 Love, Leroy SR Pahokee 11.28 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
216 Mathieu, Justin JR St. John Neumann 11.28 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
216 McMinn, Robert SO Miami Norland 11.28 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.7
216 Powell, Stephen SR Douglas 11.28 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019 -1.4
216 Stephens, Miles SO Braden River 11.28 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.5
216 Thomas, Lamel SR Westminster Academy 11.28 Pine Crest Panther Relays Mar 2, 2019 -1.4
226 Berry, Josh SR Ridge Community 11.29 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
226 Cooney, Julian SR Countryside 11.29 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
226 Dorris , Johnnie JR East Bay 11.29 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
226 Kelley, Derrel JR St. Petersburg 11.29 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
226 McKee, Justin SR Episcopal 11.29 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
226 Sylvestre, James JR Naples 11.29 Edison Relays Mar 8, 2019
232 Ford, Quinmero SR Arnold 11.30 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
232 Fortune, Tyrese SR Countryside 11.30 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.9
232 Garrett, Courtavious SR Sneads 11.30 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2019
232 Grant, Chrisean SR Fort Lauderdale 11.30 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Feb 20, 2019
232 Melvin, Semar Ace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.30 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.2
232 Moore, Terrence SR Wekiva 11.30 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 2.0
232 Nealy, Detrevian JR Jefferson County 11.30 Wakulla Home Meet 1 Feb 28, 2019
232 Parks, Ricky SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.30 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
232 Pereyra, Ismael JR Clearwater 11.30 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.8
232 Woulard, TyShaun JR DeLand 11.30 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.7
242 Cooper, Kayin SR Plantation 11.31 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -0.3
242 Jones-Riley, Jaden SR Leon 11.31 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
242 Keller, Joshua JR Cypress Bay 11.31 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
242 Moore, Ken FR Miami Columbus 11.31 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
242 Muzzy, Elijah SR River Ridge 11.31 River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
242 Williams, Cornelius SR Apopka 11.31 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
248 Campbell, Ryan FR Timber Creek 11.32 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
248 Davis, Bryan SO Manatee 11.32 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
248 harry, thomas JR Everglades 11.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 11.51 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
2 Sears, Jacious SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.81 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
2 Mills, Makhaila SO Creekside 11.81 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
4 Cooper, Essence SR Hallandale 11.85 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
5 Thompson, Zatoria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.90 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.0
5 Douglas, Hannah SO Olympia 11.90 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
5 Smith, De'aria JR Miami Killian 11.90 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 1.3
8 Stewart, Teera JR Dunbar 11.91 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
9 Wright, Cydney SO Mainland 11.92 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
10 Cadet, Myrka SO American Heritage 11.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
10 Burton, Jacoria JR Miami Northwestern 11.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
12 Hargrove, LaSarah SR Gaither 11.95 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
13 Norton, Sherri-Ann SO American Heritage 11.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
14 Brown, Jermecia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.98 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 1.3
15 Kingcade, Christon SR Miami Northwestern 11.99 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
16 Pascal, Tiara SR Dillard 12.00 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
17 Washington, Lamaria SO Miami Northwestern 12.01 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
18 Jack, Zayne JR George Steinbrenner 12.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
19 Smith, Anquinterriana SR Rockledge 12.04 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
19 Johnson, Alliann JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.04 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Bostick, Faith SR Rockledge 12.04 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -2.2
22 Allers, Zahria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.05 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.8
23 Bostick, D'Janai SO Belleview 12.09 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
23 Benjamin, Shaniyah JR Alonso 12.09 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
23 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 12.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
26 Laflauer, Bernadette FR Hallandale 12.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
27 Alderman, Jazmine SR Admiral Farragut 12.12 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
27 Tillman, Saniyah SO Auburndale 12.12 Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019 -2.4
29 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SO Pine Forest 12.14 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
30 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 12.15 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.4
30 Kier, Amaya SR Largo 12.15 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
32 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.16 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
32 Karr, Victoria JR Coral Reef 12.16 Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.7
32 Isaac, Knyah SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.16 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
35 Hollie, Jaela SR Jones 12.18 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
35 Scott , Pebbles SO Miami Norland 12.18 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.0
37 Weaver, Lucheyona SO Dunbar 12.19 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
37 Gadson, Kennaria JR Wharton 12.19 Senior Night-Wharton Mar 12, 2019
39 Townsend, Janiyah JR Jones 12.21 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
39 Oliveira, Moriah JR Evangelical Christian 12.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
41 Glasco, Alexis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.22 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.0
42 Wells, Ani JR Armwood 12.24 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.0
42 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 12.24 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.5
42 Lewis, Isis FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.24 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
42 Burton, Jenyia SO Jones 12.24 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.4
46 Scille, Kameron JR Wellington 12.25 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.5
46 Miranda-Rosado, Sarianna SR Pompano Beach 12.25 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.4
48 Charles, Destiny SR Cocoa 12.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
49 Edwards, Kiari JR Lake Worth 12.28 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.1
50 Bent, Delicia FR Coral Springs 12.29 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
51 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 12.30 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
52 Lane, Endeyah FR American Heritage 12.31 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
53 Musick, Britain JR Lakeland Christian 12.32 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.3
53 Thomas, Tori FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.32 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
53 Collins, Asherah JR Columbia 12.32 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
56 Castillo, Destiny SR Hallandale 12.33 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 0.6
56 Rain, Claire SO Plant 12.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
58 King, Janee JR Lennard 12.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.8
58 White, Denise SR Bay 12.35 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
60 Allwood, Alliyah SR Ocoee 12.36 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.5
61 White, Azaria SO Jones 12.37 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
61 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 12.37 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
63 Burrows, Kyndell JR Auburndale 12.38 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.6
64 Jimenez, Estefania SR Westminster Christian 12.39 Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.7
65 Kelsey, Zahra SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.40 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
66 Lewis, Jacquell JR Florida High 12.41 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
66 Wilson, I'Asia SO Lakeland 12.41 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.3
66 Henderson, Ke'Aria SO North Marion 12.41 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
66 Francois, Tatiani JR Dillard 12.41 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.1
70 Ivey, Kierra JR Bartram Trail 12.42 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
71 Flowers, Kali SR South Plantation 12.43 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.8
71 Gordon, Jhanel SR Oak Ridge 12.43 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.9
73 Haag, Sophie 8 Carrollwood 12.44 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
73 Jean, Avrel JR Plant 12.44 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
75 Lemon, Leah FR Cardinal Gibbons 12.45 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
76 Cross, Lily SR Nova 12.46 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.4
76 Ramsey, Kamala JR South Plantation 12.46 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.8
78 Marshall, Alyssa SO Park Vista 12.48 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.0
78 O'Banner, A’Kyrah JR Godby 12.48 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
80 Gibson, Derica SR John Carroll 12.49 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
80 Wade, Justice JR Rockledge 12.49 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.6
80 Drew, Kristina SR The Rock 12.49 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.4
83 Valentines, Cartashous SO Palatka 12.50 Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019 2.2
84 Nelms, Faith SR Admiral Farragut 12.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
84 Lewis, Analise JR Bishop Verot 12.51 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
86 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 12.52 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 1.8
86 Daniel, Leah SR King 12.52 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019 1.0
86 Green, Leiya JR Raines 12.52 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
89 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 12.53 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 3.6
89 Campbell, Charity SR Atlantic Coast 12.53 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 1.4
89 Brown, Tah'trhea SR St. Petersburg 12.53 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
92 Washington, Shanyah FR McArthur 12.54 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 1.6
93 Hagley, Nicola SR Coral Reef 12.55 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.3
93 Harvey, Kilani SR Jones 12.55 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.4
93 Glasco, Tykira FR Rockledge 12.55 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.1
96 Palmer, Jayla SR Dillard 12.56 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
97 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 12.57 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.2
97 Jean, Daham-Shel JR North Port 12.57 Lady Tarpon Invitational Feb 28, 2019 0.5
97 Pantilitz, Abigail JR Navarre 12.57 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
97 Mallicote Sallab, Giovanna SR George Steinbrenner 12.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
97 Hall, Alaina JR East Bay 12.57 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.3
102 Wilson, Amil SO Wildwood 12.58 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
103 Fearon, Drewann SR Miramar 12.59 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 1.3
103 Jahmeia, Henry SO Miami Norland 12.59 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
105 Dean, Stephanique FR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 12.60 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.9
105 Johnson, Deaundra SO Pine Forest 12.60 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
105 Parker, Sydney SR Brandon 12.60 49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019 -0.7
108 Cambell, Davine SR Colonial 12.61 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
108 Everhart, Yessenia JR Gibbs 12.61 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
108 Jordan, Sophia SO Boone 12.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 0.3
108 Williams, Travia SO Plantation 12.61 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.1
112 Clark, Jewel SR Miramar 12.62 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
112 Farinas, Victoria SO Ferguson 12.62 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
112 Gosa, Kailah JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.62 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
112 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 12.62 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -1.5
112 Mitchell, Treciyah SO Miami Northwestern 12.62 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
112 Patrice, Shenya SO Timber Creek 12.62 Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -0.6
112 Roberts, Na' Mya JR Fort Lauderdale 12.62 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.1
119 Boyd, Rachel SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.63 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
119 Buckle, kylah FR North Port 12.63 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
119 Patton, Mikera JR Shorecrest Prep 12.63 Shorecrest Small Meet Feb 14, 2019
119 Shackleford, Shammae JR Doctor's Charter 12.63 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
119 Soto, Cristina SR Archbishop McCarthy 12.63 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
124 Buie, Alaijah JR Tavares 12.64 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
124 King, Madison JR Godby 12.64 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
124 Tennant, Ella FR River Ridge 12.64 Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
127 Bell, Jada JR Pembroke Pines Charter 12.65 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.0
127 Berry, Shaniya JR Paxon 12.65 Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
127 Edwards, Derreka SR Miami Southridge 12.65 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.1
127 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 12.65 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
131 Atkinson, Maisha FR FAU High 12.66 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.9
131 Bigby, Michelle SR Western 12.66 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
131 Campbell, Sydney FR Creekside 12.66 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.9
131 Harden, Miahna SO Lincoln 12.66 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
131 Jimenez, Jasmine FR Cape Coral 12.66 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
136 Brown, Kendall 8 Wildwood 12.67 Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP Feb 14, 2019
136 Marion, Ciera FR Osceola (Seminole) 12.67 Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
136 Wilson, Alexus SR Nease 12.67 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
139 Williams, Shakell JR Miami Southridge 12.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.0
140 Bostick, Sydni SR Admiral Farragut 12.69 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
140 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 12.69 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
142 Graham, Alexis SO Braden River 12.70 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
142 Grant, Shanelle JR North Bay Haven 12.70 Bay County HS Championship Mar 15, 2019
142 Harrison, Samiya JR Northeast (OP) 12.70 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 +0.0
142 Pollock, Krista JR Heritage 12.70 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
142 Shelton, Margaux SO Plant 12.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
142 Smith , Jada FR Palm Beach Central 12.70 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.5
148 Bozeman, Germanie JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.71 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.7
148 Dumas, Erin JR Montverde Academy 12.71 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
148 Gomez, Olga SO Dunnellon 12.71 Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
148 Wright, Camron SR Mainland 12.71 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
152 Anderson Prater, Annabelle JR Charlotte 12.72 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.5
152 Gillespie, Delcina JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.72 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
152 Larose, Staicha JR Somerset Canyons 12.72 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
152 Robinson, Amoy SO Nova 12.72 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.0
152 Showers, Jordyn JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
157 Baker , Sophie SO Palm Beach Central 12.73 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
158 Ali, Ameerah SO Dr. Krop 12.74 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.6
158 Bowers, Sania SO Central (Brooksville) 12.74 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.6
158 Dawson, Dionnie SR Fort Lauderdale 12.74 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
158 Jacobs , Alandi SR Liberty 12.74 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
158 Thomas, Janae JR Northeast (OP) 12.74 Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019
163 Brown, Oceana 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 12.75 FSDB Invitational Feb 28, 2019 2.6
163 Christopher, Brianna FR Port St. Lucie 12.75 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
163 Johnson, Nia JR Sunlake 12.75 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.7
163 O'Brien, Maegan JR Bartram Trail 12.75 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
167 Fitzpatrick, Promise FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.76 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.3
167 Grieves, Kerrisa JR Bell 12.76 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
167 jean mary, keysha-lynn SO John I. Leonard 12.76 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
167 Klein, Ava JR Lakewood Ranch 12.76 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
167 McKenzie, Kayla SR Apopka 12.76 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 +0.0
172 Architetto, Emma JR Carrollwood 12.77 Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
172 Clark, Ashleigh SR Pine Crest 12.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
172 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 12.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 0.1
172 Mosley, Tariah SO Lincoln 12.77 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
176 Johnson, Tyjai JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.78 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
176 Wilson, Aaliyah SR Wildwood 12.78 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
178 Ford, Dominique SO Coral Reef 12.79 Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.8
178 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.79 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
178 Lordeus, D'aja JR Miami Southridge 12.79 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
178 Paul, Anne SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.79 Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
182 Baldeon, Sophia SR Divine Savior 12.80 Westminster Christian Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.7
182 Madson, Gabriella SR Ponte Vedra 12.80 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
184 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 12.81 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.8
184 Ramos, Briana SR Lehigh 12.81 CSN Under Armour Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.1
186 Catlin, Ja Dashia SO Matanzas 12.82 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
186 Redman, Deborah SO Benjamin School 12.82 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
188 Clerger, Christine SR Boynton Beach 12.83 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.1
188 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 12.83 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.4
188 McCray, Kayla JR North Miami 12.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.9
188 Roberts, Erica FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -0.9
188 Smith, Jaedyn SO Auburndale 12.83 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
188 Taylor, Klaudia FR Forest 12.83 Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
194 Mendez, Valery FR Fort Walton Beach 12.84 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
194 Smith, Christina SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.84 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.4
194 Young, Kayla JR Bartram Trail 12.84 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
197 Brown, Ranecia SO Jones 12.85 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019 -1.1
197 Close, Nataki SR Lincoln 12.85 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
199 Declet-Tirado, Fabiola SR Western 12.86 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.7
199 Harris, DeMia FR Orange Park 12.86 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.6
199 Jackson, Shyann SR Poinciana 12.86 Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
199 Ostopovich, Mia JR Astronaut 12.86 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.5
199 St. Cyr , Destiny FR Palm Beach Central 12.86 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.5
199 Toledo, Anabel JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.86 Big Blue VIII Mar 2, 2019 2.4
205 Clunis, Cimia JR South Plantation 12.87 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 0.8
205 Elam, Abraiya SO Cardinal Newman 12.87 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
205 Louissaint, Ti'Uana JR Glades Central 12.87 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.5
205 Mathis, Nyah SR Pinellas Park 12.87 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.2
205 Rockymore, Jalynn SR Port Charlotte 12.87 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.2
210 Jones, Ajah SR Wharton 12.88 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
210 Rey, Caroline FR Niceville 12.88 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
210 Smallwood, Alexandra JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.88 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.1
210 Wilson, Zharia JR Wesley Chapel 12.88 Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019 2.1
214 Chavarria, Kaitlyn SR Charlotte 12.89 Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
214 McGuire, Madison JR Trinity Prep 12.89 Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019 0.2
214 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 12.89 Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019 -0.3
214 Shafer, Madelyn JR Viera 12.89 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
218 Dooling, Kirstin SR Venice 12.90 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.9
218 Murphy, Justyce FR Hillsborough 12.90 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
218 Thomas, Shaniya SR Cocoa 12.90 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -2.7
221 Cadet, Alanna JR Miami Northwestern 12.91 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
221 Feilds, Madison SR Nature Coast 12.91 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.7
221 Hicks, Julie SO Harmony 12.91 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.9
221 Powell, A SO Sandalwood 12.91 36th Wolfpack Classic Feb 28, 2019 -0.4
221 Sims, Katelynn SO Springstead 12.91 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
226 DesVergers, Cassie JR Boca Raton 12.92 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.5
226 Grate, Diamond SR Plantation 12.92 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 +0.0
226 Jones, Renee SO Largo 12.92 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.7
226 Martin-Gonzales, Leah FR St. John Neumann 12.92 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 3.1
226 Riess, Jaden 8 Trenton 12.92 2019 Cedar Key Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.0
231 Brown, Ishanteria SR Homestead 12.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.7
231 Davis-Gainer, Janaya FR St. Petersburg 12.93 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.2
231 Joiner, Shamia FR Astronaut 12.93 Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
231 Jones, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.93 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 0.1
231 McCloud, Ranyah JR Dr. Krop 12.93 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 1.7
231 Thompson, Miracle SR Hardee 12.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.3
231 Travis, Jada JR Benjamin School 12.93 Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019 -1.2
238 Johnston, Caroline SR Episcopal 12.94 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019 0.3
238 King, Ashanti FR Winter Haven 12.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.2
238 Williams, Jakell SR Rickards 12.94 Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
241 Hickman, Da'Keeja 7 Pahokee 12.95 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
241 Martinez, Andrea JR Cypress Bay 12.95 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 1.0
241 Williams, Taylor JR Vero Beach 12.95 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
244 Bradley, Cymiah JR Lake Mary 12.96 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Mar 20, 2019 1.9
244 Edouard, Emilie JR Liberty 12.96 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.0
244 Johnson, Charity SR Miami Norland 12.96 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
244 Reid, Kyoko SR Piper 12.96 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 +0.0
244 Saffird, Lourdes FR Dr. Phillips 12.96 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 3.4
244 Stringer, India JR Miami Northwestern 12.96 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -1.3
244 Wilson, Chaze SO Chamberlain 12.96 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cooper, Tyrese SR Miami Norland 21.07 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 0.1
2 Smith , Arian JR Mulberry 21.33 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.6
3 Wilson, Nicholas SR Cypress Bay 21.56 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
4 Fleuristal, Bernard SR Lake Mary 21.60 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 1.1
5 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 21.61 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
6 Seneca, Milledge SR Dunbar 21.63 Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.6
6 Leiba, Cameron SR Dillard 21.63 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -2.2
8 Younge-Humphrey, Jordan SR Rockledge 21.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
9 Brooks, Marlon SR Raines 21.68 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
9 Williams, Trayvon SR Palatka 21.68 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
11 fleming, marcus JR Miami Northwestern 21.70 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.2
12 Chance , Jalen SR Bishop Snyder 21.72 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.3
13 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 21.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.4
13 Black, Suresh SR First Academy (Orlando) 21.78 Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
15 Fourie, Regart SO IMG Academy 21.79 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.0
16 Bell, Aaron SO Terry Parker 21.82 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.6
17 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 21.83 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
18 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 21.87 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
19 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 21.89 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.6
19 Ware, Tyjuan SR Boyd Anderson 21.89 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 18, 2019 -2.2
19 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 21.89 River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8, 2019
19 Brown, Kesean SO Oak Hall 21.89 Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019 -0.8
23 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 21.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.9
23 Holmes, Caziah JR Cocoa 21.91 Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019 1.9
25 Jackson, Markevous SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 21.92 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
25 Leary, Christian SO Edgewater 21.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019 -0.1
27 Jones, David JR West Orange 21.93 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 21.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
29 Harris, Michael SR IMG Academy 21.96 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
30 Colome, Armando SR Miami Coral Park 21.99 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
31 Collier, Alex JR Orange Park 22.00 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
31 Williams, Roger JR Lake Wales 22.00 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.1
33 McDoom, Matthew FR West Orange 22.01 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
34 Shropshire, Jaylen SR Navarre 22.05 Aggie Invitational Mar 9, 2019
35 Adegborioye, Adefemi SO Western 22.07 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
36 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 22.08 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -1.5
37 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 22.09 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.6
37 Miller, Jameson SR George Steinbrenner 22.09 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
39 Blake, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 22.10 Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019 0.4
39 Ferguson, Jovan JR Miami Carol City 22.10 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
39 Allen, Kaleil SR Bell Creek 22.10 West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
42 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 22.14 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
42 Wright, Jermaine SR South Dade 22.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.5
42 Chuparkoff, Christopher JR IMG Academy 22.14 Lake Wood Ranch Invite Mar 2, 2019
45 Allen, Demarcus SO Dillard 22.15 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.9
46 Couch, Te'Cory SR Chaminade-Madonna 22.16 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
47 Purnell, Kevon SR Palm Beach Lakes 22.19 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
48 Roberts, Ratano SR Haines City 22.20 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
48 Parodie, Roman JR Cardinal Gibbons 22.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
48 Stokes, Jaelen SO Auburndale 22.20 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 3.1
51 Floyd, Marcus SR Middleburg 22.22 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
51 Charles, Johnathan SR North Fort Myers 22.22 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.5
53 Richardson, Johnny JR Lake Wales 22.23 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
53 Smith, Paris SR Lakewood 22.23 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
53 Cox, Torrie SO Chaminade-Madonna 22.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.9
56 Wright , Dante SR Navarre 22.24 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
57 Pena, Samuel SR Lake Minneola 22.28 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
57 Stewart Jr, Ralph SR Pembroke Pines Charter 22.28 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 4.0
57 Wright, Elijah SR Naples 22.28 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -1.5
60 Jenkins, Lovie JR Ocoee 22.30 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Feb 18, 2019 0.9
60 stuart, jaquez SR Miami Northwestern 22.30 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
62 Cowans, Austin JR George Jenkins 22.31 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.6
62 Rudolph, Jaden JR George Jenkins 22.31 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.1
62 Saddler, Craig JR Cardinal Gibbons 22.31 Louie Bing Classic Feb 15, 2019 -0.7
65 Calhoun , Jamal SR Rickards 22.33 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
65 kennedy, Tyrel SR Dunbar 22.33 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
65 Bowman, Demarkcus JR Lakeland 22.33 Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019 +0.0
68 Johnson, Galen SO Lincoln 22.34 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.9
69 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 22.35 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
69 Shippy, Brenton JR Homestead 22.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.9
71 Odom Walker, Brandon JR Tampa Bay Tech 22.36 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
71 White, Trevor SR Northeast (OP) 22.36 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019 -1.9
71 Collins, Keandre SO Sarasota 22.36 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.6
71 Owens, Tristen JR Plant 22.36 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 1.3
75 Ott, William JR George Jenkins 22.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019 2.6
75 Cruickshank, Derrick JR Palm Beach Central 22.37 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.3
75 Phillips, Christopher SO Boca Ciega 22.37 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
78 Sessions, Jaylan SR Palatka 22.38 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.9
79 Johnson, Adreal SR Rockledge 22.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
80 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 22.40 Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019 1.1
80 Salsberry, Damion SR Mater Academy 22.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
82 Larry, Dominic SO Lincoln 22.42 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
82 Spann Jr., Gregory JR Lakewood 22.42 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
84 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 22.43 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
84 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 22.43 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -3.8
84 Massey, Corey SR Lehigh 22.43 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
87 Williams, Malik SR Palmetto 22.44 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
87 Burroughs, Davian SR Palm Beach Gardens 22.44 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.2
87 Willis, Tristan SR Menendez 22.44 5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
87 Arilez, Deren FR Somerset Academy (PP) 22.44 Archbishop McCarthy #3 Feb 27, 2019
91 Reaves, Psaveon SR Admiral Farragut 22.45 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
91 Wright, Brandon SO West Orange 22.45 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
93 Wright, Rasmus JR Hallandale 22.46 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
93 burley, clarence SR American Heritage 22.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.9
95 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.47 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 0.3
95 Sol, Donte SR Wesley Chapel 22.47 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Feb 19, 2019 0.2
97 Pierre-Louis, Joshua JR Benjamin School 22.48 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
98 Jones, Jarvis JR Dunbar 22.49 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 16, 2019 -2.2
98 Lamour, Tyrese SR Miramar 22.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.6
100 Walton, Darius SR South Dade 22.50 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
100 Baptiste, Weston SO Montverde Academy 22.50 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.4
100 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 22.50 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 1.7
100 Davis, Vincent SR Cardinal Gibbons 22.50 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.5
100 Alexis, Jaden SO Monarch 22.50 Monarch BCAA Regular Season Mar 12, 2019
105 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 22.51 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
106 Burris, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 22.52 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 4.6
106 Cashe, Tyler SO Lake Mary Prep 22.52 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
106 Fordham, Keyon SR Manatee 22.52 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
109 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 22.53 Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019 2.1
109 Robinson, Christopher SR Rickards 22.53 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 8, 2019
111 Bradshaw, Joe JR Nease 22.54 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.8
111 Jeffers, Morris SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.54 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
111 John, Armani SO Lakewood 22.54 St Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
111 Ware, Donquan JR Boca Ciega 22.54 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.3
115 Alls, Anthony SO Winter Haven 22.55 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
115 Gagnon, Michael JR Braden River 22.55 Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
117 Fordham, Jakir SR Countryside 22.56 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.3
117 Hartman, Jacorey SR Springstead 22.56 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
119 Grimes, Joshua SR Harmony 22.57 Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
120 McCloud, Tiwan FR South Broward 22.58 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
120 Strong, Marvin SR Miami Southridge 22.58 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -2.5
122 Ramirez, Aaron SR Fleming Island 22.59 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019 0.8
123 Bent, Malichi SO Pahokee 22.60 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
123 Guinyard , Isiah SR Mulberry 22.60 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
123 Johnson, Amari SR Miami Carol City 22.60 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 2.4
126 Bell, Andre JR Largo 22.61 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
126 Burke, Kareem FR Raines 22.61 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
126 Donaldson, Christopher FR Auburndale 22.61 Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
126 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 22.61 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
130 Guillaume, Jeremiah JR Boyd Anderson 22.62 Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
130 Nelson, Zack SR Bartram Trail 22.62 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
132 Bush, Chasen SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.63 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
132 Davenport, Kyshone JR Fort Walton Beach 22.63 Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
132 Francis, Jyrhen SR Anclote 22.63 Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019 0.1
132 Higgins, Emmanuel SR Largo 22.63 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.3
132 Lende, Timothy SR King 22.63 Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
137 Harris, Adrian SR Northside Christian 22.64 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.7
137 Jackson, Javon JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.64 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
139 Gaines, Jonathan FR First Coast 22.65 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8
139 Stokes, Elijah SR Lake Region 22.65 George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.5
139 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SR Winter Park 22.65 Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019 2.5
142 Brown, Jayden JR Nova 22.66 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.4
142 Dixon, Jaden SR Hillsborough 22.66 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Feb 20, 2019
142 Knighton, Erriyon FR Hillsborough 22.66 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 1.9
142 Williams, Major SR Dunbar