Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA Class 4A Performance List
FHSAA 4A Official Performance List (2024)
FHSAA 4A Official Performance List (2023)
FHSAA 4A Official Performance List (2022)
FHSAA 4A Official Performance List (2021)
FHSAA 4A Official Performance List (2020)
FHSAA Class 4A Performance List (2019)
FHSAA 4A State Qualifying List (2019)
FHSAA 4A State Qualifying List (2018)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alonso
American
Apopka
Atlantic (Delray)
Bloomingdale
Boca Raton
Boone
Braddock
Buchholz
Celebration
Centennial
Colonial
Columbus
Cooper City
Coral Gables
Coral Glades
Coral Reef
Coral Springs
Countryside
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
Deerfield Beach
DeLand
Douglas
Dr. Krop
Dr. Phillips
Durant
East Bay
East Ridge
Evans
Everglades
Ferguson
First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Forest Hill
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Pierce Central
Freedom (Orlando)
Gateway (Kissimmee)
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
Hagerty
Haines City
Hialeah Gardens
Homestead
John I. Leonard
Jupiter
Kathleen
Lake Brantley
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Minneola
Lake Nona
Lake Worth
Lakeland
Lakewood Ranch
Lourdes
Lyman
Manatee
Mandarin
Martin County
McArthur
Melbourne
Miami Beach
Miami Coral Park
Miami Killian
Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior
Miami Southridge
Miami Sunset
Miramar
Monarch
Newsome
North Miami
North Port
Nova
Oak Ridge
Oakleaf
Ocoee
Olympia
Osceola (Kissimmee)
Oviedo
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Harbor University
Park Vista
Pinellas Park
Piper
Plant
Plant City
Plantation
Ridge Community
Riverside
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Royal Palm Beach
Sandalwood
Santaluces
Sarasota
Seminole
Seminole (Sanford)
Seminole Ridge
Sickles
South Dade
South Miami
South Plantation
Southwest Miami
Spanish River
Spruce Creek
St. Cloud
St. Petersburg
St. Thomas Aquinas
Strawberry Crest
Taravella
Timber Creek
Tohopekaliga
Treasure Coast
University (OC)
University (Orlando)
Varela
Vero Beach
Wekiva
Wellington
West Broward
West Orange
West Port
Western
Wharton
Windermere
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Wiregrass Ranch
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abanses, Jacquelyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Abastida, Nathaly (F) - St. Cloud
Abdel-Kader, Yasmine (F) - Strawberry Crest
Abdul-Wasi, Jaide (F) - Bloomingdale
Abdulahi, Samir (M) - University (Orlando)
Abel, Eunice (F) - Miami Southridge
Abisada, Edward (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Abney, Taylor (F) - Piper
Abraham , Reuben (M) - Strawberry Crest
Abraham, Josh (M) - Strawberry Crest
Abrahams, Ava (F) - St. Petersburg
Abrahamsen, Madelynn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Abram, Seraiah (M) - Lake Mary
Abreu, Fredy (M) - Gateway
Abreu, Ortencia (F) - Gateway
Abukis, Amer (M) - Wharton
Abunaser, Ali (M) - Treasure Coast
Abusurd, Sara (F) - St. Petersburg
Accius, Diamond (F) - Coral Springs
Accius, Dieufort (M) - Wekiva
Accius, Hannah (F) - Park Vista
Acevedo Colon, Steven (M) - University (OC)
Acevedo, Aaron (M) - Lake Mary
Acevedo, Eddie (M) - Monarch
Acevedo, Taira (F) - Lake Brantley
Achecar, Elijah (M) - Sickles
Achecar, Natalia (F) - Sickles
Ackerman , Anthony (M) - South Plantation
Acosta, Dominic (M) - Newsome
Acosta, Idalys (F) - Alonso
Acosta, Rolizbeth (F) - Centennial
Acosta, Servando (M) - Miami Sunset
Acosta, William (M) - Boone
Acostandei, Nicole (F) - Sickles
Adams, Alexander (M) - George Jenkins
Adams, Amani (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Angel (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Arianna (F) - Durant
Adams, Christian (M) - Cypress Bay
Adams, Forest (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Adams, Grace (F) - Fleming Island
Adams, Joshua (M) - Spanish River
Adams, Maggie (F) - Winter Springs
Adams, Matthew (M) - Mandarin
Adams, Michael (M) - Mandarin
Adams, Russel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Adams, Tahj (M) - Evans
Adams, Taylor (F) - Apopka
Adams, Tyler (M) - Windermere
Adcock, Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adegbile, Ayomiku (M) - St. Cloud
Adegborioye, Adefemi (M) - Western
Ademu John, Adeena (F) - Windermere
Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan (F) - Sickles
Adeshina, Michael (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Adjouadi, Lina (F) - Braddock
Adjouadi, Lisa (F) - Braddock
Adkins, Blake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Adkins, Gregory (M) - Oakleaf
Adkins, Jaden (M) - Lake Howell
Adonis, Rodolph (M) - Wellington
Adrian , Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Adrien, John (M) - Ocoee
Adu, Emmanuel (M) - Sickles
Adusumalli, Arjun (M) - Wharton
Adyt, Destani (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Aeschleman, Ronnie (M) - George Steinbrenner
Afanador, Nicolas (M) - University (Orlando)
Affan, Ariel (F) - DeLand
Agim, Godswill (M) - South Dade
Agosto, Alicia (F) - Haines City
Agudelo, Mikel (M) - Flanagan
Aguero, Samuel (M) - Braddock
Aguero, Solange (F) - Lourdes
Aguerri, Alejandro (M) - Miami Columbus
Aguiar, Maiya (F) - West Orange
Aguilar, Alfredo (M) - Varela
Aguilera, Angel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Aguirre, Eva (F) - Lourdes
Aguliar, Felipe (M) - Forest Hill
Agurto, Elizabeth (F) - Lourdes
Ahmed, Ahmira (F) - Countryside
Aiello, Michael (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Aime, John (M) - Coral Springs
Aina, Tolulope (F) - Miramar
Aixala, Nicolas (M) - Miami Columbus
Akel, Adam (M) - Park Vista
Akers, Resa (F) - Windermere
Akinwotu, Jacob (M) - Olympia
Akoon, Demark (M) - Cypress Creek
Akuchhie, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Al Hilali, Khalid (M) - Timber Creek
Alagal, Elyse (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Alamo, Kiara (F) - St. Cloud
Alas Hernandez, Alejandra (F) - Cypress Creek
Alayo Padron, Stephany (F) - Vero Beach
Albert, Kelsey (M) - Spruce Creek
Albert, Mikenson (M) - Bloomingdale
Albert, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Albright, Austin (M) - Plant City
Albury, Diondre (M) - Cypress Bay
Alcala, Alvaro (M) - Hagerty
Alcala, Sergio (M) - Hagerty
Alcime, Lawrensky (M) - Celebration
Alcineus, Steven (M) - Coral Springs
Alcira, Raquel (F) - Monarch
Aldajuste, Niesha (F) - Coral Springs
Aldajuste, Weglandsy (M) - Santaluces
Aldana, Aiden (M) - Lakeland
Alegre, David (M) - South Dade
Alejandro, Daniel (M) - Bloomingdale
Alejo, Abigail (F) - Plant City
Aleman, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Aleman, Jose (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Aleman, Maya (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Alexander, Aaliyah (F) - Sandalwood
Alexander, Aasha (F) - Dr. Phillips
Alexander, Anson (M) - Boone
Alexander, Antone (M) - Dr. Phillips
Alexander, Cameron (M) - Timber Creek
Alexander, Christian (M) - Lake Howell
Alexander, Jaden (M) - Boone
Alexander, Luke (M) - Buchholz
ALEXANDER, MARUS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Alexander, Shakur (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Alexander, Zhane (F) - George Jenkins
Alexander, Zoe (F) - Dr. Phillips
Alexis, Jaden (M) - Monarch
Alexis, Jordan (M) - Manatee
Alfaro, Arianna (F) - Bloomingdale
Alfonso, Gustavo (M) - Miami Columbus
Alford, Ian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Alfred, Elizabeth (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Alfred, Sofya (F) - North Miami
Alfred, Sonya (F) - North Miami
Alhashim, Nedal (M) - Celebration
Alhashim, Noorin (F) - Celebration
Alhindi, Hussaine (M) - Monarch
Ali, Ameerah (F) - Dr. Krop
Ali, Amira (F) - Hagerty
Alicea, Nomarys (F) - Lake Brantley
Aligwekwe, Amadeus (M) - Dr. Phillips
Alise, Paige (F) - St. Cloud
Allen, Ashley (F) - George Steinbrenner
Allen, Chelsea (F) - First Coast
Allen, Council (M) - American
Allen, Cyrus (M) - Miami Sunset
Allen, Jai (M) - Riverview
Allen, Jamia (F) - First Coast
Allen, Johntae (M) - Lake Minneola
Allen, Kelsey (F) - Palm Harbor University
Allen, Keyonnah (F) - Coral Gables
Allen, Kyjuan (M) - Gateway
Allen, Latrell (M) - Miami Sunset
Allen, Mikhale (M) - Cypress Bay
Allen, Rebecca (F) - George Steinbrenner
Allen, Reese (M) - Douglas
Allen, Richard (M) - Nova
Allen, Tevin (M) - East Ridge
Allers, Zahria (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Alleva, Wyland (M) - George Jenkins
Allison, Bridges (F) - East Bay
Allman , Caitlyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Allman, Maxwell (M) - East Ridge
Alloway, Carter (M) - Oviedo
Allwood, Alliyah (F) - Ocoee
Ally, Benjamin (M) - George Jenkins
Almand V, Hubert (M) - Durant
Almond, Rodney (M) - George Steinbrenner
Almond, Rodney (M) - George Steinbrenner
Almonte, Isaias (M) - Oviedo
Almonte, JoAnn (F) - Olympia
Almonte, Rachel (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Alomar, Rayshaad (M) - Oak Ridge
Alonso, Veronica (F) - Lourdes
Alonso, Violeta (F) - Coral Gables
Alshafei, Omar (M) - Celebration
Alshafei, Zaina (F) - Celebration
Alterno, Maleik (M) - George Jenkins
Altidor, Germina (F) - Spanish River
Altolagbe, Remi (F) - Santaluces
Alvaez, Nathalie (F) - Monarch
Alvarado, Aliana (F) - Colonial
Alvarado, Axel (M) - University (Orlando)
Alvarado, Camila (F) - Durant
Alvarado, Gilberto (M) - Plant City
Alvarenga, Lascella (F) - Miami Southridge
Alvares, Johnny (M) - Varela
Alvarez, Angelo (M) - Timber Creek
Alvarez, Emanuel (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Alvarez, Gavin (M) - Lake Mary
Alvarez, Gianni (M) - Miami Coral Park
Alvarez, Julia (F) - Coral Reef
Alvarez, Karla (F) - Oakleaf
ALVAREZ, MATTHEW (M) - Miami Palmetto
Alvarez, Sofia (F) - Spanish River
Alvarez-Clemente, Frankie (M) - Cypress Bay
Alvarez-Eloseg, Cosette (F) - Braddock
Alvelo-Davidiuk, Jovani (M) - Windermere
Amadis Gonzalez, Gabriel (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Amador, Carlos Andres (M) - Jupiter
Amador, Nicole (F) - Mandarin
Amarir, Khalil (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Amaris, Muniz (F) - Lake Minneola
Amaro, Alyvia (F) - Plant City
Amaro, Dejon (M) - Miami Senior
Amat, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Amaya, Alvaro (M) - North Port
Ambrocio, Meily (F) - Forest Hill
Amer, Alexi (F) - Wharton
Amer, Amer (M) - Windermere
Amervil, Christopher (M) - Oak Ridge
Amezquita, Juan (M) - Colonial
Aminirad, Courtney (F) - Countryside
Amirkhanov, Alex (M) - Spruce Creek
Amitage, Heaven (F) - Homestead
Amoah, Brandon (M) - University (OC)
Amorim, Laura (F) - Timber Creek
Amos, Gianna (F) - Miami Southridge
Amos, Scott (M) - Douglas
Amsden, Lily (F) - Fleming Island
Analore, Maximus (M) - Martin County
Anchors, Harrison (M) - Park Vista
Ancrum, Asaiah (M) - South Dade
Andersen, Maya (F) - Melbourne
Anderson , Ashley (F) - McArthur
Anderson, Anastasia (F) - Robert E. Lee
Anderson, Armand (M) - Oakleaf
Anderson, Benton (M) - Winter Park
Anderson, Damion (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Anderson, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Anderson, Eleanor (F) - St. Petersburg
Anderson, Emily (F) - Everglades
Anderson, Eric (M) - Countryside
Anderson, Ja'Baria (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Anderson, Jaizah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Anderson, Joseph (M) - Oakleaf
Anderson, Kayan (F) - Nova
Anderson, Keniesha (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Anderson, Khyle (M) - Winter Springs
Anderson, Kiyara (F) - Coral Springs
Anderson, Lauren (F) - West Broward
Anderson, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Anderson, Sarah (F) - Alonso
Anderson, Sha'kayla (F) - Forest Hill
Anderson, Shadrach (M) - St. Petersburg
Anderson, Xavier (M) - West Port
Andino Muniz, Alejandro (M) - Cypress Bay
Andino, Andre (M) - Alonso
Andino, Haley (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Andino, Noel (M) - Colonial
Andino-Muniz, Nicole (F) - Cypress Bay
Andrade, Demari (F) - Newsome
Andreetti, Samantha (F) - Apopka
Andrews, Isaiah (M) - Oak Ridge
Anglade, Patrice (F) - Plantation
Anglin, Alaina (F) - Evans
Annesi, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Annucci, Ashley-Lyn (F) - University (OC)
Ansbaugh, Braxton (M) - St. Cloud
Antalek, Ryan (M) - Lake Brantley
Anthony , Marcus (M) - Oakleaf
Anthony, Braydon (M) - Olympia
Antoine, Gregory (M) - George Jenkins
Antoine, Nathaniel (M) - Taravella
Antoine, Simon (M) - John I. Leonard
Antonetti Solla, Paola (F) - Dr. Phillips
Anzueto, Kylee (F) - St. Cloud
Apakama, Jessica (F) - DeLand
Aparicio, Alexander (M) - Lake Nona
Appling, Dylan (M) - University (OC)
Applyrs, Kathleen (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Appolon, Adeline (F) - Deerfield Beach
Aquil, Aaliyah (F) - St. Petersburg
Aquil, Akilah (F) - St. Petersburg
Aquil, Aminah (F) - St. Petersburg
Aragones, Jonathan (M) - Wellington
Aramburu-Perkins, Spencer (F) - Boone
Arana, Daniela (F) - Lourdes
Aranda, Sierra (F) - Newsome
Aranibar, Matthew (M) - University (Orlando)
Arauma, Jason (M) - Lake Mary
Arauz, Alexis (F) - Western
Archibald-Bowers, Giselle (F) - Timber Creek
Areces, Isabelle (F) - Lourdes
Arellano, Paola (F) - Braddock
Arellano, Ramiro (M) - Durant
Arenas , Elisa (F) - West Broward
Arenas, Mia (F) - Cypress Creek
Arencibia, Graciela (F) - Miami Coral Park
Arens, Frantz (M) - Riverview
Arens, Helmut (M) - Riverview
Arens, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Arevalo, Daniel (M) - Cypress Bay
Arguello, Sylvia (F) - Coral Reef
Arguello, Vanessa (F) - Lourdes
Arias , Marckoz (M) - Haines City
Arias Correa, Maria (F) - Cypress Creek
Arias Rosales, Andrews (M) - Celebration
Arias, Zachary (M) - Miami Senior
Arias, Amaury (M) - Celebration
Arias, Daniel (M) - Ferguson
Arias, Ismel (M) - Miami Sunset
Aristizabal, Camila (F) - Lourdes
Aristizabal, Daniel (M) - Lake Howell
Aristizabal, Isabella (F) - Western
Arko, Kaitlyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Armas, Mario (M) - Ridge Community
Armer, Marisa (F) - Manatee
Armstrong, Lauren (F) - Lake Nona
Arnett, Jaiden (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Arnold, Aiden (M) - Lake Nona
Arnold, Cody (M) - Windermere
Arnold, Edgar (M) - Ridge Community
Arnold, Lucas (M) - Lake Mary
Arnold, Travis (M) - Martin County
Arnone, John (M) - Newsome
arreola, angel (M) - West Port
Arriaga, Anna (F) - Ferguson
Arrieta, Alcides (M) - Nova
Arriola, Melanie (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Arroyo, Emmanuel (M) - Cypress Creek
Arroyo, Leyshka (F) - Colonial
Arterburn, Kennedy (F) - Winter Springs
Arthur, Ancy (M) - Park Vista
Artison, Sheintah (F) - Windermere
Ashe, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Ashe, Jared (M) - Fleming Island
Ashley, Bryan (M) - George Jenkins
Ashley, Draven (M) - Boone
Ashley, Maya (F) - Alonso
Ashmore, Bradley (M) - Fletcher
Ashraf, Dean (M) - Lake Mary
Ashton, Mitchell (M) - Mandarin
Ashworth, Herschel (M) - Ridge Community
Askew, Jazmine (F) - Miami Southridge
Astacio, Gabby (F) - Douglas
Astorga, Allison (F) - Braddock
Astorga, Katie (F) - Braddock
Asuncion, Tyler (M) - Wellington
Atehoura, David (M) - Flanagan
Atkins, Abrian (M) - Treasure Coast
Atkins, Tyler (M) - Newsome
Atkinson, Alexandra (F) - Spanish River
Atmostera, Emmanuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Attwill, Breanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Auguste, Peguy (M) - Cooper City
Auguste, Yvonika (F) - West Orange
Augustin, Bradley (M) - North Port
Augustin, Evan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Augustin, Evan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Augustin, Giovanni (M) - Miramar
Augustin, Lyse (F) - Western
Augustin, Ryan (M) - McArthur
Aune, Amalie (F) - Oviedo
Aurelius, Matthew (M) - Winter Springs
Aurelus, Tharven (M) - Ridge Community
Austin, Anica (F) - Lake Minneola
Austin, Samuel (M) - Oviedo
Austin, Trey (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Autry, Tristen (M) - Fletcher
Avevor, Sefakor (F) - Sandalwood
Avila, Paul (M) - Braddock
Avila, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Aviles Perez, Angel (M) - Lake Nona
Aviluz, Angel (M) - DeLand
Ayala , Nicco (M) - Riverview
Ayala, Jerdary (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Ayala, Josias (M) - Colonial
Aycock, Ainsley (F) - Lakeland
Aycock, Isabelle (F) - Lakeland
Ayden, Teddy (M) - Cypress Bay
Ayers, Trystan (M) - Fleming Island
Ayup, Selina (F) - Oviedo
Azar, Savannah (F) - Douglas
Aziz, Mohammed (M) - Miami Sunset
Azor, Jason (M) - Bloomingdale
Azor, Kervenster (M) - Dr. Phillips
Babb, Emery (M) - Alonso
Baca, Ashley (F) - West Broward
Bacchus, Raphael (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bach, Rebecca (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bachelder, Amontae (M) - Oviedo
Bacon, Daniel (M) - Vero Beach
Bacon, Elisha (M) - Vero Beach
Badalo, Kiara (F) - Centennial
Badillo, Jaden (F) - Windermere
Baekenstrass, Olivia (F) - Boca Raton
Baez, Alexander (M) - Miami Killian
Baez, John (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Baez, Michael (M) - Gateway
Bagby, Devon (M) - Ridge Community
Bagby, Lindsey (F) - Spruce Creek
Bahersby, Aiden (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bahr, Elayna (F) - Winter Springs
Bailes, Nathan (M) - Buchholz
Bailey, Arianna (F) - Colonial
Bailey, John (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bailey, Matthew (M) - DeLand
Bailey, Patrick (M) - Mandarin
Bailey, Richard (M) - St. Petersburg
Bailey, Tyler (M) - Windermere
Bailey, Zaria (F) - Colonial
Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal (M) - Timber Creek
Baker , Isaiah (M) - Coral Glades
Baker , McKinley (F) - Strawberry Crest
Baker , Sophie (F) - Palm Beach Central
Baker, Alanis (F) - Forest Hill
Baker, Alec (M) - Hagerty
Baker, Azaria (F) - Evans
Baker, Brett (M) - University (OC)
Baker, Cordell (M) - Santaluces
Baker, Dujuan (M) - Piper
Baker, Dyshawn (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Baker, Ellie (F) - George Jenkins
Baker, Elliot (F) - Fleming Island
Baker, Malachi (M) - Treasure Coast
Baker, Zack (M) - Strawberry Crest
Baldera, Sebastian (M) - Lake Nona
Baldwin, Tianna (F) - Forest Hill
Ball, Ethan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Ballentine, Christopher (M) - Hagerty
Balom, Brian (M) - Miramar
Baltazar, Adriel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Baly, Francianna (F) - Santaluces
Bamieh, Youssef (M) - Ferguson
Bana, Alizeh (F) - Sickles
Banato, Bianca (F) - Ferguson
Bancey, Davy (M) - Dr. Phillips
Banks, James (M) - Buchholz
Banks, Jordan (F) - Homestead
Banks, Jordyn (F) - Lake Minneola
Banks, Semaj (M) - Miramar
Banks, Taylor (M) - Miramar
Banton , Teona (F) - McArthur
Bar-Nur, Elon (M) - Spanish River
Bar-Nur, Ethan (M) - Spanish River
Barat, Eliot (M) - Hagerty
Barbaran, Diego (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Barbour, Aiden (M) - Boca Raton
Barcal, Mikey (M) - Fleming Island
Barchine, Giulietta (F) - Miami Beach
Barclay, Corey (M) - Mandarin
Barclay, Tyniece (F) - Manatee
Bare, Chandler (M) - University (OC)
Barfield, Kenyan (M) - McArthur
Barfield, Zack (M) - Martin County
Barker, Christamar (F) - Martin County
Barkley, Daxton (M) - Lake Nona
Barnat, Adrain (M) - East Bay
Barnecott, Trent (M) - Lake Mary
Barnes, Jakayla (F) - Santaluces
Barnes, Kristin (F) - Fleming Island
Barnes, Lillian (F) - Alonso
Barneski, Alexander (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Barnette, Ethan (M) - Boone
Barney, Jalen (M) - St. Petersburg
Baron, Erik (M) - Coral Springs
Baron, Kenyon (M) - Boone
Barquet, Madison (F) - Lourdes
Barquilla, Viola (F) - Fletcher
Barr, Heaven (F) - George Jenkins
Barrantes, Carlos (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Barrantes, Mateo (M) - Ferguson
Barrera, Zaid (M) - Colonial
Barrera-Solis, Jessica (F) - Forest Hill
Barreto, Adrian (M) - Hagerty
Barrett, Anthony (M) - Evans
Barrett, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Barrios, Josue (M) - John I. Leonard
Barron, Daniel (M) - Newsome
Barron, Hailey (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Barron, Kamiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Barron, Pierce (M) - Timber Creek
Barrs, Marionna (F) - Mandarin
Barrs, Tamara (F) - Mandarin
Barsdis, Quinn (F) - East Bay
Bartenfelder, Rain (F) - Martin County
Barthelemy, Jeremy (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Barthell , Shon (M) - American
Barthell , Shondrea (F) - American
Bartilocci, Machael (M) - Fletcher
Bartimus, Matthew (M) - Winter Park
Bartlett, Savanna (F) - Spruce Creek
Bartolo, Alyssa (F) - Alonso
Barucci, Madison (F) - Seminole
Baruch, Mason (M) - Jupiter
Basabanda, Diego (M) - Colonial
Baserio, Julian (M) - Southwest Miami
Basi, Samantha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Basma, Nabeel (M) - Timber Creek
Basner, Gavin (M) - Miami Beach
Bass, Shaquirah (F) - Mandarin
Bass, Taneria (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bassford, Matthew (M) - Mandarin
Batalla, Alejandra (F) - Flanagan
Bates, Billy (M) - Jupiter
Bates, Tyshawnie (F) - Nova
Bathdemy, Abigaelle (F) - Vero Beach
Bathgate, Lucian (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Batista, Alana (F) - Lourdes
Batista, Lucas (M) - Miami Coral Park
Batista, Natalie (F) - Wellington
Battle, Aaliya (F) - Spruce Creek
Battle, Jordan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Batton, Kyle (M) - Cypress Bay
Bauer Jr., John (M) - Pinellas Park
Bauer, Daveela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bauldauf, Jake (M) - West Orange
Baumann, Jenna (F) - DeLand
Bauscher, Laela (F) - Alonso
Bautista, Adara (F) - Colonial
Bavaro, Antonio (M) - Plant
Baxter, Gina (F) - Bloomingdale
Baxter, Jakiyah (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Baxter, Johathan (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Baxter, Ke'Niyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Baxter, Rylee (M) - Plant City
Bazelais, Websky (M) - Boca Raton
Bazile, Nathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Bazin, Bettyna (F) - Cypress Creek
Bazley , Cale (M) - Strawberry Crest
Beach, Donald (M) - Alonso
Beals, Brianna (F) - East Bay
Beasley, Rebecca (F) - First Coast
Beattie, Ella (F) - Celebration
Beaubrun, Fritzly (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Beauford, Ashari (F) - Wekiva
Beaulieu, Pia (F) - Boca Raton
Beavin, Samuel (M) - Douglas
Beazley, Emily (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Becera, Valeria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Becker, Dayna (F) - Cypress Creek
Beckett, Astoria (F) - Apopka
Beckford, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Beckler, John (M) - Countryside
Beckles, Jaden (M) - Santaluces
Beckwith, Kiley (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bedoya, Genesis (F) - Miami Coral Park
Bedoya, Geraldine (F) - Boca Raton
Beem, Jessica (F) - Martin County
Beery, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Behne Sharma, Allison (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Behrend, Summer (F) - Park Vista
Beitelman, Nathan (M) - Melbourne
Belamour, Frantz (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Belboda, Aaron (M) - University (OC)
Belfon, Alexander (M) - Gateway
Beliard, Mathew (M) - Boca Raton
Belizaire , Reuel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Belizaire, Jephthe (M) - Evans
Belizaire, Naika (F) - Dr. Phillips
Bell , Tanaiya (F) - American
Bell , Maurice (M) - Robert E. Lee
Bell, Alyssa (F) - University (OC)
Bell, Brandon (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bell, Crystal (F) - Coral Springs
Bell, Dylan (M) - Plant
Bell, Javon (M) - Spruce Creek
Bell, Jaylen (M) - North Miami
Bell, Lauren (F) - Lourdes
Bell, Maya (F) - Newsome
Bell, Trinity (F) - Wekiva
Bella Chafa-Govha, Krishauna (F) - Flanagan
Bellamy, Sydney (F) - West Broward
Belle, Alema (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bellet, Carson (M) - West Orange
Bellett, Charles (M) - Mandarin
Bellett, Martin (M) - Mandarin
Bellevue, Yusef (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bellfort, Corina (F) - Lourdes
Bello, Daniel (M) - Timber Creek
Bello, John (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bello, Tommy (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Belony, Tanesha (F) - Treasure Coast
Belser, Desmond (M) - Riverview
Benasar, Damian (M) - Coral Glades
Bencosme, Paola (F) - Braddock
Bender, Tarell (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bendig, Alex (M) - Fleming Island
Bendross, Gavin (M) - George Jenkins
Benge, Rebeka (F) - St. Cloud
Benitez, Matthew (M) - West Broward
Benjamin, Alexia (F) - Plantation
Benjamin, Jacory (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Benjamin, Jenna (F) - Sickles
Benjamin, Jones (M) - Cypress Bay
Benjamin, Shaniyah (F) - Alonso
Benjamin, Trayvon (M) - Lake Minneola
Benjamin, Yesenia (F) - Miami Southridge
Benjamin, Yuanna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bennet, Ganessa (F) - Riverview
Bennett, Ajaelah (F) - Miami Killian
Bennett, Anthony (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bennett, Isaiah (M) - Homestead
Bennett, Kheino (M) - Nova
Bennett, Lamar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Bennett, Liz-Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bennett, Zaben (M) - Plant City
Benoit , Kyss (F) - Palm Beach Central
Benson, Aaron (M) - Spruce Creek
Benson, Lindsey (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bent, Delicia (F) - Coral Springs
Bergeron, Mariah (F) - Seminole
Berggren, Sydney (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bergnes, Anthony (M) - Miami Columbus
Bergnes, Rebecca (F) - Braddock
Bergschneider, Matthew (M) - Wekiva
Bergstrom, Hunter (M) - Melbourne
Bergstrom, Victoria (F) - Melbourne
Bermudez, Alain (M) - Varela
Bermudez, Damien (M) - Miami Coral Park
Bernal, Dylan (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Bernard, Abigail (F) - Riverview
Bernard, Carys (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bernard, Halle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bernard, Joshua (M) - Newsome
BERNARD, JUANITA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Bernard, Major (M) - Forest Hill
Bernard, Matthew (M) - East Ridge
Bernbaum, Georgia (F) - Winter Park
Berndt, Michelle (F) - Douglas
Bernheim, Michael (M) - Lyman
Bernitt, Donovan (M) - Countryside
Berquist, Colton (M) - West Orange
Berrios Morales, Melanie (F) - Ridge Community
Berriz, Adam (M) - Dr. Phillips
Berriz, Ayoub (M) - Dr. Phillips
Berrouet, Yanielle (F) - McArthur
Berrouet, Yanielle (F) - McArthur
Berry, Hunter (M) - Bloomingdale
Berry, Josh (M) - Ridge Community
Berry, Kaitlin (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Berry, Satoria (F) - Palm Beach Central
Berry, Vanessa (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bershad, Jack (M) - Spanish River
Bertolin, Leonardo (M) - East Bay
Bertran, Sage (M) - Winter Park
Bess, Ashley (F) - Sarasota
Bess, Donaven (M) - Cypress Creek
Bestos, Johnny (M) - West Broward
Betancourt, Aura (F) - St. Petersburg
BETANCOURT, DANI (F) - John I. Leonard
Betancourt, Jamil (M) - Celebration
Betancourt, Kiara (F) - Ferguson
Bethel, Da'Viana (F) - Dr. Krop
Bethel, Thalisa (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Bethel, Wendell (M) - Vero Beach
Better, Kevin (M) - Varela
Betty, Armondo (M) - East Bay
Beuford, Ashari (F) - Wekiva
Bhakta, Meghna (F) - Kathleen
Bhatt, Darshna (F) - St. Petersburg
Bhavsar, Nilag (M) - Spruce Creek
Bhavsar, Nirag (M) - Spruce Creek
Bhor, Carlos (M) - Jupiter
Bianca, Alex (M) - Boca Raton
BICHARA, ADRIAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bien-Amie, Shelsey (F) - Coral Springs
BienAime,, Marlie (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bierwagen, Brady (M) - DeLand
Bietila, Brendan (M) - East Bay
Bigby, Michelle (F) - Western
Bigos, Elijah (M) - East Bay
Bigos, Yuriah (F) - East Bay
Biltz, Austin (M) - Fleming Island
Bing, Chance (M) - Lake Brantley
Bing, Damian (M) - Lake Brantley
Bingham, Juliyah (F) - Bloomingdale
Binion, Mathew (M) - South Plantation
Birket, Logan (M) - George Jenkins
Birriel, Desiree (F) - Apopka
Bitter, Aidan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bitter, Ethan (M) - Braddock
Bitter, Noah (M) - Ferguson
Bittinger, Kaiden (M) - Lake Brantley
Bittner, Matthew (M) - Windermere
Bivens, James (M) - Miami Southridge
Bivens, Trent (M) - Boone
Bjelland, Jackson (M) - Palm Harbor University
Black, Amari (M) - Lake Mary
Black, Anaya (F) - Western
Blackburn, Paris (F) - DeLand
Blackett, Tremaine (M) - John I. Leonard
Blackwood, Jody (F) - Miramar
Blackwood, Kayla (F) - St. Cloud
Blackwood, Kia (M) - East Ridge
Blades, Brian (M) - Western
Blades, Cha'Mari (F) - Mandarin
Blagrove, Bryce (M) - Treasure Coast
Blaine, Octavius (M) - Lake Minneola
Blair, Dilynn (F) - Palm Harbor University
Blair, Max (M) - Miami Columbus
Blair, Renecia (F) - Strawberry Crest
Blair, Tunney (M) - North Port
blAise, javon (M) - Everglades
Blake, Devin (M) - Lake Mary
Blake, Jade (F) - Olympia
Blake, Kesean (M) - Deerfield Beach
Blake, Natalia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Blake, Nowelia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Blake, Shomaree (M) - Hagerty
Blalock, Terrionce (M) - Alonso
Blanc, Wesley (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Blanchard, Jackson (M) - Wharton
Blandin, Trinity (F) - Homestead
Blaszak, Asia (F) - North Port
Blauer, Ariel (F) - Pinellas Park
Blazquez, Sofia (F) - Cypress Bay
Blocker, Jada (F) - Winter Springs
Bloomfield, Giovanni (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Blount, Ty-Shawn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Blumengarten, Nicholas (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bly, Davis (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bobb, Kaliba (M) - Santaluces
Bobrovitsky, Nikita (M) - Plant
Bock, Brooke (F) - Douglas
Bodasing, Keval (M) - Park Vista
Bodden, Nygel (M) - John I. Leonard
Boddie, Dominic (M) - Coral Springs
Bodiford, Jeremiah (M) - Olympia
Bodolay, James (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bodrato, Mya (F) - Lake Mary
Boehning, Riley (F) - Strawberry Crest
Bohada, William (M) - Spanish River
Bojanowski, Jenna (F) - Wellington
Bojanowski, Kathryn (F) - Wellington
Bojorquez, Arantxa (F) - Douglas
Bolden, Adrianna (F) - Timber Creek
Bollanga, Yvanna (F) - West Orange
Bon, Aaidan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Bond, Tevin (M) - Plant City
Bondanza, Bianca (F) - Seminole
Bondzie, Michael (M) - Lyman
Bonga, Isansa (F) - Alonso
Bonga, Joseph (M) - Alonso
Boni, Colin (M) - Sickles
Boniface, Acheley (M) - Cypress Creek
Bonilla IV, Federico (M) - Strawberry Crest
Bonilla, Charles (M) - Coral Reef
Bonilla, Destiny (F) - Colonial
Bonito, Maria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Bonk-Harrison, Nicholas (M) - Strawberry Crest
Bonner, Trinity (F) - West Port
Bonney, Draysun (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bonnoront, Kate (F) - Jupiter
Bonny, Ava (F) - Park Vista
Booker, Maurice (M) - Olympia
Booker-Lowery, Shanise (F) - Celebration
Booker-Lowery, Shatner (M) - Celebration
Boomer, Colton (M) - Lake Mary
Boone, Kamryn (F) - Bloomingdale
Boone, Trevon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Booth, Delaney (F) - St. Petersburg
Boothe, Dayne (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Borda, Ariana (F) - Coral Reef
Borer, Charleze (F) - North Port
Borer, Yanique (F) - North Port
Borerro, Julian (M) - Lake Minneola
Bork , Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Bormet, Jacob (M) - Lake Mary
Boruch, Rachael (F) - Nova
Bostic, Tyra (F) - West Broward
Bostick, Darnesia (F) - West Port
Boudreau, Matthew (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Bouie, Darrel (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bouie, Delvontae (M) - Coral Springs
boulet, shamari (M) - Everglades
Bourrage, Kennedi (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Bourret, Richard (M) - Martin County
Bouters, Alexis (F) - University (OC)
Boutin, Brylee (F) - Newsome
Boutros, Kristina (F) - Park Vista
Bovino, Hailey (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bowen, Jaden (F) - Coral Springs
Bowens, Courtney (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Bowers, Jade (F) - Spruce Creek
Bowers, Lilah (F) - Manatee
Bowers, Nathan (M) - Haines City
Bowes, Tyrese (M) - Centennial
Bowie, Scott (M) - George Jenkins
Bowman, Demarkcus (M) - Lakeland
Bowman, Isabella (F) - Bloomingdale
Bowyers, Evans (M) - Boone
boyd, briana (F) - West Port
Boyd, Charnice (F) - Lake Worth
Boyd, Madison (F) - Wharton
Boyd, Malik (M) - Robert E. Lee
Boyd, Matthias (M) - St. Petersburg
Boyd, T'erica (F) - North Miami
Boyer, Dalton (M) - Seminole
boyer, hope (F) - West Port
Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn (F) - Haines City
Boyles, Justin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bozak, Ryley (M) - Spanish River
Brace, Keegan (F) - Lake Howell
Bracy, Aaron (M) - Apopka
Bradford, Ai'Niya (F) - Wekiva
Bradford, Carolyn (F) - Newsome
Bradford, Michael (M) - Newsome
Bradford, Myles (M) - Olympia
Bradford, Richard (M) - Newsome
Bradley, Cymiah (F) - Lake Mary
Bradley, Jordyn (F) - Apopka
Bradley, Meagan (F) - Seminole
Bradley, Meagan (F) - Seminole
Bradley, Zach (M) - Mandarin
Bradshaw , Jaylan (M) - Haines City
Bradshaw, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brady, Caleb (M) - Timber Creek
Brake, Amanda (F) - Wharton
Branch, Kenisha (F) - Kathleen
Brands, Sage (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Branford, Iyana (F) - Winter Springs
Brangaccio, Jason (M) - Fleming Island
Brannan, Emily (F) - Manatee
Brannen, Austin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Brannon, DJ (M) - Strawberry Crest
Brantley, Charles (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brantley, Kane (M) - St. Cloud
Brantley, Katie (F) - Seminole
Brantley, Katie (F) - Seminole
Brantley, Kenzie (F) - St. Cloud
Brantley, Malcolm (M) - Martin County
Braun, Braedon (M) - Spruce Creek
Bravo-Hernandez, Horacio (M) - Strawberry Crest
Brea, Julio (M) - Miami Columbus
Brearley, Brandon (M) - Pinellas Park
Breaziel, Joshua (M) - Seminole
Breede , Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Breeze, Parker (M) - Boone
Brendaro, Ninort (M) - Timber Creek
Brennan, Hailee (F) - University (OC)
Breslin, Aidan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Breslin, Colin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Breton, Roman (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Brewer, Brooke (F) - Alonso
Briales, Kailani (F) - Coral Reef
Brian, Alonzo (M) - Varela
Brianvil, Kemmy (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Brice, Christopher (M) - Southwest Miami
Briceno, Nicole (F) - Lake Nona
Bricker, Catherine (F) - Sarasota
Bridgeforth, Tkai (F) - South Dade
Bridgewater, Chelsi (F) - Wharton
Bridgewater, Gavin (M) - Pinellas Park
Brierley, Victoria (F) - Countryside
Briggs, Deyonce (F) - Gateway
BRIGHAM, NYA (F) - West Port
Bright, Kenneth (M) - East Ridge
Briley, Tamira (F) - Oakleaf
Brinkman, John (M) - Fleming Island
Brissault, Sean (M) - Santaluces
Brissett, Dominick (M) - Nova
Bristow, Trey (M) - Melbourne
Britt, Malachi (M) - Wekiva
Broadnax, Arianna (F) - Wharton
Brockington, Monte (M) - Buchholz
Brockwell, Winston (M) - Boca Raton
Broding, Luke (M) - Strawberry Crest
Broitman, Leola (F) - Oviedo
Bromfield, Jada (F) - American
Bromley, Jack (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Bron, Bryan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Brook, Alexi (M) - Taravella
Brooks Jr., Teron (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Brooks, Crystal (F) - Coral Reef
Brooks, Elena (F) - Bloomingdale
Brooks, Hannah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Brooks, Tamera (F) - Haines City
Brooks, Tia (F) - Haines City
Brooks, Tyrick (M) - Lyman
Brown Jr., Harlon (M) - Sandalwood
Brown, Arianna (F) - American
Brown, A (F) - Sandalwood
Brown, Aaliyah (F) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Abigail (F) - Bloomingdale
Brown, Akeem (M) - Apopka
Brown, Alyssa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brown, Amos (M) - American
Brown, Angel (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Brown, Aniyah (F) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Antwan (M) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Ariyana (F) - Lake Howell
Brown, Aumhryaun (M) - St. Petersburg
Brown, Austin (M) - St. Cloud
Brown, Ayanna (F) - Lyman
Brown, Brian (M) - Mandarin
Brown, Brock (M) - Lake Mary
Brown, Cameron (M) - George Steinbrenner
Brown, Carolyn (F) - Boone
Brown, Charisma (F) - Fleming Island
Brown, Chris (M) - DeLand
Brown, Christian (M) - University (Orlando)
Brown, Christopher (M) - Fleming Island
Brown, Christopher (M) - Wekiva
Brown, Christopher (M) - DeLand
Brown, Cody (M) - Western
Brown, Daniel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Brown, Daquiesha (F) - Wekiva
Brown, Darian (M) - Sandalwood
Brown, David (M) - Alonso
Brown, Demetrius (M) - Jupiter
Brown, Dennis (M) - First Coast
Brown, Derek (M) - Miramar
Brown, Destiny (F) - Melbourne
Brown, Dwauneario (M) - St. Petersburg
Brown, Earl (M) - First Coast
Brown, Euest (M) - Plantation
Brown, Helena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Brown, Ishanteria (F) - Homestead
Brown, Jabriel (M) - Plantation
Brown, Jamie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Brown, Jammion (M) - Boone
Brown, Jaquez (M) - West Port
Brown, Javell (M) - Kathleen
Brown, Javon (M) - Kathleen
Brown, Jayden (M) - Nova
Brown, Jermecia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Brown, Josh (M) - DeLand
brown, justin (M) - Everglades
Brown, K (M) - Sandalwood
Brown, Keandre (M) - Apopka
Brown, Kristina (F) - Plant City
Brown, Laila (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Brown, Lakyla (F) - West Broward
Brown, Lemae (F) - Plantation
Brown, Lliyah (F) - Evans
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Miami Columbus
Brown, Marcus (M) - South Dade
Brown, Mikaela (F) - Mandarin
Brown, Natalie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Brown, Ny'Bria (F) - Lakeland
Brown, Paris (F) - Mandarin
Brown, Paul (M) - Fleming Island
Brown, Shaliyah (F) - Windermere
Brown, Shanieca (F) - Wellington
Brown, Sydeny (F) - Oakleaf
Brown, Sydni (F) - Lake Nona
Brown, Tah'trhea (F) - St. Petersburg
Brown, Taishai (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Brown, Theana (F) - Oak Ridge
Brown, Ty'Korian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Brown, Zanye (M) - Lake Howell
Brownlee, Ta'miah (F) - Monarch
Bruce, Tyrell (M) - North Port
Brune, Madison (F) - Olympia
Bruneau, Oscard (M) - Coral Gables
Bruneman, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brunner, Joneal (M) - Winter Springs
Bruno, Malachi (M) - Flanagan
Bruton, Damian (M) - Nova
Brutus, Staniel (M) - Nova
Bryan , Jayden (M) - Dr. Krop
Bryan, Shemarie (M) - Treasure Coast
Bryant , Antonio (M) - Centennial
Bryant, Arbrieanna (F) - Hagerty
Bryant, Caliyah (F) - Melbourne
Bryant, Donovan (M) - Coral Reef
Bryant, Henry (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bryant, Inala (F) - Mandarin
Bryant, Jakovi (M) - Ocoee
Bryant, Jaylin (M) - Alonso
Bryant, Jonathan (M) - Vero Beach
Bryant, Kade (M) - Lake Nona
Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah (F) - Winter Park
Bucad, Luis Rafael (M) - Windermere
Bucciarelli, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Buchanan, Annielle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Buchanan, Anthony (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Buchanan, Davonte (M) - John I. Leonard
Buck, Haile (M) - Windermere
Buck, Lauren (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Buck, Rachel (F) - Jupiter
Buck, Sydney (F) - Jupiter
Buckle, kylah (F) - North Port
Buckley, London (F) - North Port
Buckmaster, Katelyn (F) - North Port
Buckner, Kahniejha (F) - American
Buckner, Michael (M) - DeLand
Budd, Erin (F) - Olympia
Budslick, Elisabeth (F) - Manatee
Budwah, Kamali (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Budwah, Katriel (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Buford, Alyssa (F) - George Jenkins
Buggica, Dylan (M) - Newsome
Buggs, Lauren (F) - Sickles
Bui, Nam (M) - Forest Hill
Buie, Keshawn (M) - Boone
Buker, Ezekiel (M) - DeLand
Bullard, Alexandria (F) - Lake Worth
Bullard-Terry, Kameron (M) - Southwest Miami
Bullock, Melody (F) - Lake Howell
Bulter, Jordan (F) - Lake Brantley
Buly, Marvens (M) - Homestead
Buntin, William (M) - Martin County
Bureau, William (M) - Santaluces
Burford, Kortney (F) - Wharton
Burgos Silva, Yadira (F) - University (OC)
Burgos, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Burgos, Alesandra (F) - Colonial
Burgos, Anthony (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Burgos, Daniel (M) - Coral Springs
Burgos, Izaiah (M) - Timber Creek
Burke, Aidan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Burke, Aubrey (F) - Fleming Island
Burke, Simeal (M) - McArthur
Burke, Tyler (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Burkes, Destinee (F) - Nova
Burnett, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Burnette, Jayla (F) - Miami Palmetto
Burns, Benny (M) - South Dade
Burnside , Arthella (F) - McArthur
Burnsted , Faith (F) - Spruce Creek
Burris, Mekhi (M) - Lake Nona
Burroughs, Davian (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Burrows, Keishaun (M) - Lake Howell
Burrows, Lauren (F) - St. Petersburg
Burton, Cameron (M) - Douglas
Bush, Aaron (M) - Miramar
Bush, Brenna (F) - St. Cloud
Bush, Brett (M) - Seminole
Bush, Charles (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Chasen (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Corbin (M) - Newsome
Bush, JaQual (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bush, Jose (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Joshua (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Matthew (M) - Wekiva
Bush, Ryeyauni (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Bush, Zakyle (M) - Wekiva
Bushay, Jayda (F) - South Dade
Bussey, Danielle (F) - Winter Park
Bustamante, Grace (F) - Cypress Bay
Bustillo, Alberto (M) - Miami Coral Park
Bustillo, Jamie (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Butler, Aaliyah (F) - Piper
Butler, Brandyn (M) - Wellington
Butler, Elise (F) - Spruce Creek
Butler, Gabrielle (F) - Spruce Creek
Butler, Hannah (F) - St. Cloud
Butler, Jeramy (M) - Bloomingdale
Butler, Kayla (F) - West Orange
Butler, Luke (M) - Mandarin
Butler, Taylor (F) - Pinellas Park
Butterfield, Miles (M) - Lake Brantley
Buttery, Kiara (F) - Park Vista
Byrd, Eric (M) - Wharton
Byrd, Jaden (F) - Lake Howell
byrd, jordan (F) - Everglades
Byrd, Kevin (M) - Lake Howell
Byrd, Malik (M) - Plant
Byrne, Jadyn (F) - Newsome
Byrnes, Vivian (F) - Timber Creek
Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon (M) - Countryside
Bystrov, Maxim (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cabalerro, Asael (M) - Gateway
Caballe, Alejandro (M) - Braddock
Caballero, Nicole (F) - Dr. Krop
Cabane, Sa'Nyah (F) - Boca Raton
Cabral, Nina (F) - Sickles
Cabrera , Alessandro (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cabrera, Adriana (F) - Coral Glades
Cabrera, Juliannie (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Cabrera, Leslie (F) - Treasure Coast
Cabrerra, Luis (M) - Braddock
Cacciamani, Andrea (M) - Miami Beach
Caceres, Kyle (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Caceres, Valeria (F) - Timber Creek
Caceres, Victoria (F) - University (Orlando)
Caceres-Wright, James (M) - Southwest Miami
Cadena, Jeremiah (M) - North Miami
Cadet, Ashnora (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Cadle, Journey (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Cadzow, Liam (M) - Seminole
Cafaro, Rocco (M) - Newsome
Caicedo, Ashley (F) - Martin County
Cain, Blake (M) - Winter Park
Cain, Hundson (M) - Miami Palmetto
Calaway, Ethan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Calderon, Alexander (M) - Miami Sunset
Caldwell, Elena (F) - Lake Minneola
Caldwell, Jacquez (M) - Homestead
Calhoun, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Califar, Kasey (M) - Sickles
Calispa, Christian (M) - Miami Columbus
Calixte, Christina (F) - American
Calixte, Starsheena (F) - Lakeland
Callahan, Connor (M) - Winter Park
Callender, Noelani (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Calupitan, Santiago (M) - Oviedo
Calvez, Kaylan (M) - West Orange
Calzado, Julian (M) - North Miami
Camacho, Alexia (F) - Flanagan
Camacho, Anthony (M) - Ocoee
Camacho, Emmanuel (M) - Wharton
Camacho, Olivia (F) - Coral Springs
Camancho-Hill, Mya (F) - Sandalwood
Camargo, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Cambell, Davine (F) - Colonial
Cameron, Criten (F) - Coral Springs
Cameron, Jerrod (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cameron, Shane (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cammett, Aiden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Campbell, Kayla (F) - American
Campbell, Aaron (M) - Piper
Campbell, Ben (M) - Timber Creek
Campbell, Carson (M) - Olympia
Campbell, Christian (M) - Lake Minneola
Campbell, Claude (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Campbell, Ethan (M) - Lake Minneola
Campbell, Jack (M) - Oviedo
Campbell, James (M) - Apopka
Campbell, Joshua (M) - Apopka
Campbell, Justin (M) - University (Orlando)
Campbell, Katya (F) - Bloomingdale
Campbell, Lauren (F) - University (OC)
Campbell, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Campbell, Ryan (M) - Timber Creek
campbell, tristanna (F) - John I. Leonard
Campbell, Zachary (M) - Coral Springs
Campese, Luke (M) - Hagerty
Campesino, Viana (F) - Timber Creek
Campos, Andrew (M) - Dr. Phillips
Campos, Daylerh (M) - Boca Raton
Campos, Sophia (F) - Seminole Ridge
Canada, Joshua (M) - Miami Sunset
Canady, Jadon (M) - Fletcher
Canarte, Alvaro (M) - Miami Columbus
Cancar, Leijla (F) - Mandarin
Candela, Monique (F) - Lourdes
Candelaria, Miguel (M) - Timber Creek
Canelon, Eric (M) - Flanagan
Canete, Marianne (F) - Countryside
Caneus, Jaylen (M) - First Coast
Caneus, Zaderick (M) - First Coast
Cannella, Jessica (F) - Boone
Cannon, Sean (M) - Miami Killian
Cano, Joanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Canonoy , Cashell (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Cantave, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Cantlay , ANDI (F) - Spruce Creek
Cantlay, Andi (F) - Spruce Creek
Caparo, Farah (F) - Buchholz
Caplette, Nick (M) - Taravella
Capote, Lauren (F) - Ferguson
Capretti, Jael (M) - Timber Creek
Capron, John (M) - George Jenkins
Capron, Sofia (F) - Sarasota
Caraballo, Jesuel (M) - St. Cloud
Carachure, Jonas (M) - DeLand
Caragiulo, Lucas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Caragiulo, Roman (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Caravella, Connor (M) - Alonso
Carbon, Taquanda (F) - Wekiva
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Cardinal, Michael (M) - George Steinbrenner
Cardinale, Anthony (M) - Douglas
Cardona, Vincent (M) - Kathleen
Cardoso, Carolina (F) - Plant
Carlies, Jaylon (M) - West Orange
Carlin, Matthew (M) - Winter Park
Carlson, Josiah (M) - Melbourne
Carlson, William (M) - Plant
Carmenate, Cristopher (M) - Miami Sunset
Carmicheal, Kierra (F) - Coral Gables
CARMONA, CAITLIN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Carmouche, Nyla (F) - Celebration
Carpenter, Nolan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Carpenter, Teagan (M) - Bloomingdale
Carpio, Celine (F) - Newsome
Carpousis, Gregory (M) - Dr. Phillips
Carr, Aniyha (F) - Lake Mary
Carr, Cody (M) - George Jenkins
Carr, Jarvia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Carr, Julia (F) - Seminole
Carradi, Katie (F) - Park Vista
Carrasco, Alexis (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Carrascosa, Diego (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Carrasquillo, Celeste (F) - East Ridge
Carrasquillo, Evan (M) - Hagerty
Carrera, Andrew (M) - St. Cloud
Carrion, Alexis (F) - Winter Springs
Carroll, Cassidy (F) - East Ridge
Carroll, Katherine (F) - Winter Park
Carruego, Carlos (M) - Colonial
Carter, Delia (F) - Deerfield Beach
Carter, Isaiah (M) - Miramar
Carter, Jade (F) - Oak Ridge
Carter, Jassani (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Jaydea (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Kathryn (F) - Olympia
Carter, Malik (M) - Wekiva
Carter, Omari (M) - Wekiva
Carter, Tyler (M) - Miami Southridge
Carter, Tyler (M) - Plant City
Carter, Xavier (M) - Robert E. Lee
Caruso, Sarai (F) - Alonso
Carvajal, Orlando (M) - Miami Coral Park
Carver, D'Andre (M) - Wharton
Casey, Sarah (F) - Lake Mary
Cash, De'Liyah (F) - Lake Minneola
Casimir, McKenna (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cason, Johnnie (M) - Wharton
Caspelich, Sofia (F) - Park Vista
Castaneda, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Castaneda, Daniel (M) - Gateway
Castaneda, Emily (F) - Braddock
Castañeda, Josemar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Castaneda, Luis (M) - West Port
Castaneda, Luis (M) - West Port
Castano, Bryan (M) - Braddock
Castano, Jisaiah (M) - St. Cloud
Casteel, Bryant (M) - Olympia
Castello, Davin (M) - Plantation
Castellon, Gabriella (F) - Miami Beach
Castillo, Angel (M) - Miami Killian
Castillo, Eva (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Castillo, Franchesca (F) - Miami Sunset
Castillo, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Castillo, Isaac (M) - John I. Leonard
Castillo, Jerry (M) - Lake Howell
Castillo, Jesus (M) - Miami Sunset
Castillo, Marc-Anthony (M) - St. Cloud
Castillo, Michael (M) - Coral Springs
Castillo, Miguel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Castillo, Miguel (M) - Apopka
Castillo, Sadiel (M) - Coral Springs
Castillo, Sara (F) - Coral Springs
Castillon, Katherine (F) - Miami Coral Park
Castin, Jonathan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Castor, Kevin (M) - Dr. Krop
Castro, Adolfo (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Castro, Ayanna (F) - University (OC)
Castro, Helphys (M) - Braddock
Castro, Juliana (F) - Cypress Creek
castro, karen (F) - John I. Leonard
Castro, Melanie (F) - Winter Park
Castro, Samantha (F) - Timber Creek
Castro, Sharon (F) - Southwest Miami
Castro, Stephen (M) - Lake Minneola
Castro-Chalarca, Thomas (M) - Sickles
Castronova , Alexnadria (F) - Coral Glades
Catala, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Cataldo, Shane (M) - Seminole
Catlett, Owen (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cato, Adrianna (F) - Melbourne
Cattaneo, John (M) - Melbourne
Cava, Nico (M) - Monarch
Cavato , Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cawley, Aidan (M) - Park Vista
Cazeau, Walkens (M) - Olympia
Cazorla, Fabian (M) - Douglas
Ceballos, Jazlynn (F) - Sickles
Cedre, Ethan (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ceelen , Lina (F) - Riverview
Celestin, Amindie (F) - Oak Ridge
Celestin, Jalen (M) - Lake Brantley
Celestin, Kerby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Celin, Jocely (M) - Lake Worth
Celin, Thierryven (M) - Boca Raton
Celis, Angel (M) - St. Cloud
Cenescar, Joel (M) - Cypress Creek
Ceniza, Laura (F) - Lakeland
Centeno Serrano, Rubin (M) - Ridge Community
Centeno, Darnell (M) - North Miami
Centeno, Emily (F) - Lourdes
Centrella, Marissa (F) - Park Vista
Cepeda, Chris (M) - Douglas
Cerezo, Jamin (F) - Miami Beach
Cerisier, Samantha (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Cerreta, Daniel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Cesar, Kishana (F) - Plantation
Cesar, Ryan (M) - Dr. Phillips
Cesar, Steven (M) - Haines City
Ceus, Zachary (M) - Lake Worth
Chacon, Emily (F) - Coral Reef
Chalnick, Summer (F) - St. Petersburg
Chambers, Andrew (M) - George Jenkins
Chambers, Brazden (M) - Riverview
Chambers, Chyanne (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Chambers, Juliana (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
chambers, kyle (M) - West Port
Chambliss, Breyanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Champagne, Serge (M) - Coral Springs
Champlin, Bethany (F) - Hagerty
Chance, Albion (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chandler, Ayden (F) - Oviedo
Chandna, Mahek (F) - DeLand
Chang, Brian (M) - Spanish River
Chanlueng, Langley (F) - Coral Reef
Chantiloupe, Andrew (M) - Lake Howell
Charles, Andrew (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Charles, Gerry (M) - Santaluces
Charles, Judline (F) - Dr. Phillips
Charles, Meifila (F) - John I. Leonard
Charles, Meifila (F) - John I. Leonard
Charles, Orlando (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Charles, Samatha (F) - Oak Ridge
Charlmagne, Brandon (M) - Dr. Krop
Charo, Joshua (M) - Douglas
Chase, Nate (M) - Fleming Island
Chasovskykh, Mariia (F) - Palm Harbor University
Chassagne, Jessenia (F) - Taravella
Chassagne, Jiselle (F) - Taravella
Chastain, Logan (M) - Mandarin
Chatelain, Ertonn (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chatfield, Brittney (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Chatfield, Emelia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Chatman, Edzharia (F) - Lakeland
Chattin, Emily (F) - Mandarin
Chauca, Yamille (F) - Miami Beach
Chavez Ramirez, Carlos (M) - Oviedo
Chavez, Kristina (F) - Durant
Chavez, Valarie (F) - Flanagan
Cheatwood, Tyriq (M) - Apopka
Chebbi, Khalil (M) - Coral Reef
Cheesebrough, Pacey (M) - Celebration
Chen, James (M) - Mandarin
Chen, Jia Yi (F) - Timber Creek
Chen, Kya (F) - Alonso
Chen, MengQi (F) - Vero Beach
Chen, MengQi (F) - Vero Beach
Cheng, Anthony (M) - Ferguson
Cherian, Delvis (M) - Lake Nona
Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna (F) - Hagerty
Chery, Joshua (M) - Wekiva
Chery, Scott (M) - Dr. Krop
Cheshire, Joey (M) - Lakeland
Chevelon, Barthelemy (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Chhu, Emely (F) - Lake Howell
Chiang, Mei (F) - Fleming Island
Childs, Cameron (M) - North Port
Chilton, Austin (M) - West Orange
Chin, Dorian (M) - Wellington
Chin, Kaiyu (F) - Flanagan
Chin, Karene (F) - University (OC)
Chinn, Zora (F) - Timber Creek
Chiok, Stacy (F) - Timber Creek
Chisholm, Tyler (M) - Windermere
Chitty, John (M) - Hagerty
Chong, Dylan (M) - Flanagan
CHONG, LAUREN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Chop, Chloe (F) - Fleming Island
Chopen, Pablo (M) - Sickles
chotoosingh, sanjay (M) - East Ridge
Choudry, Alishba (F) - Oviedo
Christensen, Aubri (F) - Gateway
Christensen, Sydney (F) - Park Vista
Christian, Adin (M) - Douglas
Christian, Jalen (M) - Lakeland
Christie, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
Christie, Olivia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Christou, Andreas (M) - Buchholz
Chum, Jason (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Chung , Jaming (M) - Coral Glades
Cicarelli, Dylan (M) - Miami Columbus
Cicilioni, Orlando (M) - Sarasota
Cifrant, Farrell (M) - Santaluces
Cimillo, Kylie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cineus, Quincy (M) - Coral Springs
Cintron, Genesis (F) - Coral Springs
Cintron, Isaiah (M) - Timber Creek
Ciokler, Victor (M) - John I. Leonard
Cipion, Misael (M) - Timber Creek
Cirineo, Sophie (F) - Dr. Phillips
Cirino, Ariana (F) - University (Orlando)
Ciulla, Max (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Civil, Marken (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Clabby, John (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clairsaint, Marcus (M) - Miami Coral Park
Clarington, Damian (M) - Varela
Clark, Amani (F) - Strawberry Crest
Clark, Briana (F) - American
Clark, Cyril (M) - Durant
Clark, Dajon (M) - Coral Reef
Clark, Duncan (M) - Oviedo
Clark, Emanuel (M) - Ridge Community
Clark, Erin (M) - Oak Ridge
Clark, Jewel (F) - Miramar
Clark, Kathryn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Clark, Kylie (F) - Newsome
Clark, Michael (M) - Gateway
Clark, Michaela (F) - St. Cloud
Clark, Odin (M) - East Ridge
Clark, Rashelle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Clark, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Clark, Ryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clark, Sanaa (F) - Kathleen
Clark, Trevon (M) - Miami Senior
Clark, Zaria (F) - Oakleaf
Clarke, Isis (F) - Apopka
Clarke, Jason (M) - Evans
Clarke, Jevon (M) - Apopka
Clarke, Mikel (M) - Miramar
Clarke, Nina (F) - Lake Minneola
Clarke, Precious (F) - Coral Springs
Clarke, Umayah (F) - Kathleen
Clarke, Xavier (M) - Miramar
Clarke-Campbell, Jasmine (F) - Lake Howell
Claro, Reynaldo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Clary, Kayla (F) - Piper
Claudio, Carlos (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Clausen, Ariana (F) - Seminole
Clay, Cedric (M) - Lake Nona
Clay, Nyla (F) - Spanish River
Clayton, Oriyah (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clayton, Brianna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Clayton, Otyana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai (F) - Lake Minneola
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona (F) - Lyman
Clem, Carrera (F) - East Bay
Clement, Edwards (M) - Taravella
Clemente, Jesus (M) - Lake Nona
Clemons, Austin (M) - Mandarin
Clemons, Jacquez (M) - Manatee
Cleophat, Marcus (M) - Riverview
Cleophat, Trexley (M) - Newsome
Clerge, Kellie (F) - Mandarin
Clerjuste, David (M) - Ocoee
Clermont, Malik (M) - Manatee
Cleveland, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Cline, Lydia (F) - George Jenkins
Clontz, Tyler (M) - Sickles
Closs, Joseph (M) - Coral Glades
Cloud, Zach (M) - St. Cloud
Clunis, Cimia (F) - South Plantation
Clymer, Myles (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clymer, Riley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clyne, Jeremy (M) - Olympia
Coates, Justyce (F) - First Coast
Coates, Tallin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cobb, Ja'Nyja (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Cobb, Kennedy (F) - Douglas
Cobb-Colston, Haviland (F) - Plant
Cobbs, Mac (M) - Lake Minneola
Cochran, Kayla (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Coclio, Kayli (F) - Countryside
Coddington, Courtney (F) - Winter Park
Coddington, Jennifer (F) - Winter Park
Cody, Morgan (F) - Douglas
Cody, Ryan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Coe, Brian (M) - Santaluces
Coffee, Nasir (M) - American
Coffey, Alex (M) - Plant
Coffie, Keonte (M) - Oviedo
Cohen, Hannah (F) - Plant
Cohen, Leonard (M) - Cypress Bay
Cohen, Peyton (M) - East Bay
Colaco, Michael (M) - Manatee
Colas , Berlain (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Colby , Mason (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cole, Auria (F) - Durant
Cole, Courtney (F) - Lake Mary
Cole, Ethan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Cole, Jaidyn (F) - East Bay
Colebrooke, Justin (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Coleman, Adrionna (F) - Oakleaf
Coleman, Amanda (F) - Countryside
Coleman, Branden (M) - Miami Columbus
Coleman, Dexter (M) - Ocoee
Coleman, Tayvon (M) - Oviedo
Colen, Jacob (M) - Wharton
Coles, Aniyah (F) - Forest Hill
Colford, Karly (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Collado, Alec (M) - Miami Coral Park
Collado, Christopher (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Collazo, Angel (M) - Oak Ridge
Collier-McCray, Jaedin (M) - Miami Southridge
COLLINS, BREEANNA (F) - John I. Leonard
Collins, Deshanti (F) - Manatee
Collins, Jacob (M) - Dr. Phillips
Collins, Jadayan (M) - Durant
Collins, Jay-Len (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Collins, Keandre (M) - Sarasota
Collins, Malik (M) - Lake Howell
Collins, Mercedes (F) - North Port
Collins, Olivia (F) - Seminole
Collins, Savion (M) - Southwest Miami
Colome, Armando (M) - Miami Coral Park
Colon , Jake (M) - Park Vista
Colon, Chris (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Colon, Joshua (M) - Windermere
Colon, Kyarelise (F) - Riverview
Colon, Sebastian (M) - Lake Nona
Colon, Stephanie (F) - University (Orlando)
Comingore, Zane (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Common, Phoenix (F) - DeLand
Compere, Eyawnee (F) - Fletcher
Compher, Ainsley (F) - Oviedo
comrie, destiney (F) - John I. Leonard
Concepcion, Adrian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
CONCEPCION, MATTHEW (M) - Miami Palmetto
Condis, Katherine (F) - Miami Coral Park
Conenna, Christina (F) - Olympia
Coney, Briana (F) - East Ridge
Confusione, Lily (F) - Lake Brantley
Conine, Tucker (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Conley, Bianca (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Connelly, Trevor (M) - Monarch
Connery, Will (M) - Plant
Connolly, Teaghan (F) - Dr. Phillips
Connor, Mckenzie (F) - Wharton
Connors, Maya (F) - Durant
Conomea, Joshua (M) - Fleming Island
Conover, Lauren (F) - Mandarin
Conover, Mitchell (M) - Mandarin
Conow, Brendan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Constant, Shelby (F) - Timber Creek
Conway, Quillian (M) - Ocoee
Conway, Shiloh (M) - Miami Columbus
Conway, Trynyty (M) - Miami Columbus
Cook, Alicia (F) - Wellington
Cook, Janiyah (F) - Monarch
Cook, Kimberly (F) - University (OC)
Cook, Mylea (F) - Oakleaf
Cook, Samuel (M) - Plant
Cooksey , PAIGE (F) - Spruce Creek
Cooksey, Paige (F) - Spruce Creek
Cooney, Jamal (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cooney, Julian (M) - Countryside
Coons, Avery (M) - Plant City
Cooper, Gary (M) - Miami Columbus
Cooper, Kai (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cooper, Kasia (F) - Miami Southridge
Cooper, Kayin (M) - Plantation
Cooper, Lylnya (F) - Lake Howell
Cooper, Miles (M) - Buchholz
Cooper, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Cooper, Taylor (F) - North Port
Cooper, Zwanyiea (M) - Durant
Copeland, Marshall (M) - Lake Brantley
Copeland, Raynardio (M) - Kathleen
Corbett, Jayden (M) - Manatee
Corbit, Tavarius (M) - South Dade
Corcino Millan, Lirisha (F) - Lake Howell
Corcoran, Joshua (M) - Monarch
Cordero , Jayleen (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Cordero, Austin (M) - Western
Cordero, Yuliana (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Cordoba, Jarlenys (F) - Alonso
Cordoma, Brad (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cordoma, Chad (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cordon, Roccio (F) - Riverview
Corino-Scaglione, Devin (M) - Winter Springs
Cornelius, Lewis (M) - Lake Howell
Corrales, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Correa, Brayan (M) - Boone
CORRERA, SANTIAGO (M) - Miami Palmetto
Corretier, Terrance (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Cortes, Immanuel (M) - Miami Sunset
Cortes, Miguelangel (M) - Miami Columbus
Cortes, Shaine (M) - University (OC)
Cortes, Valentina (F) - Alonso
Cortez, Dorian (M) - DeLand
Corum, Zachery (M) - Oviedo
Costa, Sydney (F) - DeLand
Costanzo, Paige (F) - Lake Howell
Costin, Kayla (F) - Boone
Costner, Michelle (F) - Seminole Ridge
Cotanda, Claudia (F) - Braddock
Cotto, Darwin (M) - Alonso
Coulter, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Coulthart, Jason (M) - East Bay
Coutain, Jalen (M) - Oak Ridge
Covert, Ben (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Covington, Keyshawn (M) - Lakeland
Cowans, Austin (M) - George Jenkins
Cowles, Keshailyn (F) - Wellington
Cowley, Lillian (F) - Newsome
Cox, Abrianna (F) - Lake Brantley
Cox, Briana (F) - Miami Southridge
Cox, Caitlyn (F) - West Port
Cox, Isabel (F) - Dr. Phillips
Cox, Justin (M) - Pinellas Park
Coyne, Emma (F) - Alonso
Crabill, Jack (M) - Winter Park
Craft, Chelsea (F) - Oviedo
Craig, Jake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Cramer, Roy (M) - Wellington
Crampton, Madison (F) - Strawberry Crest
Cranston, Alexis (F) - Newsome
Crapps, Daishanell (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Craven, Antonella (F) - Miami Beach
Crawford, Barry (M) - Lake Howell
Crawford, Chase (M) - Lake Mary
Crawford, Corbin (M) - Pinellas Park
Crawford, Danielle (F) - Spruce Creek
Crawford, Jaelyn (F) - South Dade
Crawford, Justin (M) - Apopka
Cray, Jayden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Creber, Jake (M) - Martin County
Creech, Cinnamon (F) - Lake Howell
Creevy, Caroline (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Crichton, Calrico (M) - University (OC)
Crichton, Calvino (M) - University (OC)
Crisp, Evan (M) - Sarasota
Crispin, Juliette (F) - Plant City
Cristiano, Anthony (M) - Douglas
Crockett, Christian (M) - Miami Killian
Croker, Zy'Kerriah (F) - Ocoee
Cromartie, Noel (F) - Countryside
Cromer, Kai (M) - Vero Beach
Cromwell, Steven (M) - Sickles
Crooks, Dior (M) - Coral Springs
Crooms, Philip (M) - Lake Mary
Cross, Lily (F) - Nova
Cross, Trevor (M) - Vero Beach
Crossman, Braeden (M) - Ridge Community
Crotty, Megan (F) - Spruce Creek
Crowe, Mahki (M) - George Jenkins
Crowley, Tamari (F) - Oakleaf
Crozier, Jackson (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cruickshank, Derrick (M) - Palm Beach Central
Crumbaker, Kyle (M) - University (Orlando)
Crutcher, Acciani (M) - Western
Cruz Hernandez, Suzette (F) - Timber Creek
Cruz, Alazay (F) - American
Cruz, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Cruz, Angeliz (F) - Wekiva
Cruz, Anticia (F) - Miami Southridge
Cruz, Arely (F) - Ridge Community
Cruz, Cecily (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Cruz, Christopher (M) - Miami Columbus
Cruz, Devyn (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Cruz, Jennifer (F) - Lake Minneola
Cruz, Jose (M) - Jupiter
Cruz, Leonardo (M) - Miami Columbus
Cruz, Nathaniel (M) - Celebration
Cruz, Reginald (M) - East Bay
Cruz, Sarai (F) - Boone
Cruz-Baez, Kyla (F) - West Orange
Cruzado, Darren (M) - Alonso
Cubas, Xavier (M) - Timber Creek
Cubillas, Kailey (F) - Jupiter
Cubillos, Andraes (M) - Olympia
Cuddy, Aidan (M) - St. Cloud
Cuellar Hernandez, Daria (F) - Timber Creek
Cuellar, Sebastian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Cuentas, Loraine (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cuervo, Arturo (M) - Varela
Cuevas, Yarianna (F) - Cypress Creek
Cullen, Bryce (M) - Boca Raton
Cullison, Olivia (F) - Oviedo
Culver, J'syn (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Cumberbatch, Jordan (M) - Miramar
Cummings, Andre (M) - Sickles
Cummings, Keshawn (M) - Lake Howell
Cummings, Noah (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cummings, Rakela (F) - St. Cloud
Cummings, Simeon (M) - Robert E. Lee
Cunningham, Cody (M) - Boone
Cunningham, Faith (F) - Coral Springs
Cunningham, Saniah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Cunningham, Savannah (F) - Taravella
Curbelo, Daniela (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cure, Anaija (F) - Coral Reef
Curry, Armani (F) - Miami Southridge
Curry, Joshua (M) - Windermere
Curry, Kaela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Curry, Robert (M) - Alonso
Curtin, Andrew (M) - Wharton
Curtin, Jacob (M) - Countryside
Curtis, Aaron (M) - George Jenkins
Curtis, Noah (M) - Treasure Coast
Curtis, Zavier (M) - Robert E. Lee
Cusamano, Jacqueline (F) - Martin County
Cutliff, Willie (M) - Ocoee
Cuvilly, Ryan (M) - Ferguson
Cuyugan, Chelsea (F) - Oakleaf
Cyrillo , Lucas (M) - Miami Beach
Cyrus, Shemiah (F) - Monarch
Czurak, Mackenzie (F) - Winter Springs
D'Antonio, Stephen (M) - Lake Mary
D'Aout, James (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
D'haiti, marcus (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Da Silva, Patrick (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dabresil , Kervins (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
DaCosta-Moore, Daijah (F) - Olympia
DaCosta-Moore, Dominique (F) - Olympia
Dahlberg, John (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dahlgren, Emma (F) - Olympia
Dahlgren, Hunter (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dahlgren, Kailey (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dahlgren, Sophia (F) - Olympia
Dahlman, Maddeline (F) - Oakleaf
Dailey, Jazlin (F) - Winter Park
Dale, Daniel (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Daley, Jazmine (F) - Miramar
Daley, Malik (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dallegrand, David (M) - Nova
Dalton, Patrick (M) - Mandarin
Daly, Lucas (M) - Sarasota
Dalzell, Evan (M) - John I. Leonard
Damewood , Peyton (F) - Winter Park
Damien, Michel (M) - East Ridge
Damier, Freud (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Damon, Britney (F) - Dr. Phillips
Dandro, Keegan (M) - Newsome
Daniel, Allison (F) - Martin County
Daniel, Cameron (M) - Miami Columbus
Daniel, Reech (M) - North Miami
Daniel, Rick (M) - North Miami
Daniel, William (M) - Boone
Daniels, Achante (F) - Ocoee
Daniels, Adriauna (F) - Oakleaf
Daniels, Danisha (F) - Cypress Creek
Daniels, Deandre (M) - Buchholz
Daniels, Durmura (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Daniels, Marcquan (M) - Miramar
Daniels, Maurice (M) - Sandalwood
Daniels, Paris (F) - Treasure Coast
Daniels, Zoey (F) - North Port
Danielson, Marcus (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Darcisse, Oliver (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Simson (M) - Miramar
Dardon, Kevin (M) - Miami Sunset
Darfler, Owen (M) - Fleming Island
Darisaw, TaNiyah (F) - West Orange
Daruwalla, Jedd (M) - Coral Glades
Datis, Dathney (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Datus, Shlardz (F) - Santaluces
Daub, Mathew (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Daudin, Kinley (M) - Plantation
Davenport, Brianna (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Davenport, Christian (M) - Spruce Creek
Davenport, Kyle (M) - Hagerty
Davenport, Kylie (F) - Buchholz
David, David (M) - Alonso
David, Jennay (F) - Lake Nona
Davidson, Jordyn (F) - East Ridge
Davidson, Morgan (F) - Melbourne
Davila , Carlos (M) - Riverview
Davila, Brianna (F) - Varela
Davila, Peter (M) - Lake Howell
Davis, Andreanna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Davis, Anna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Davis, Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Davis, Ashanti (F) - Flanagan
Davis, Austin (M) - Plant City
Davis, Blessed (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Davis, Bradkia (F) - South Dade
Davis, Brandon (M) - Sickles
Davis, Bryan (M) - Manatee
Davis, Christopher (M) - Kathleen
Davis, Corey (M) - Treasure Coast
Davis, Destiny (F) - Evans
Davis, Ellis (M) - Mandarin
Davis, Ethan (M) - Mandarin
Davis, Hadassah (F) - Oakleaf
Davis, Hannah (F) - St. Petersburg
Davis, Jackson (M) - Apopka
Davis, Jaden (M) - Haines City
Davis, Jaelin (M) - Timber Creek
Davis, Jalon (M) - Park Vista
Davis, James (M) - Melbourne
DAVIS, JAMYA (F) - John I. Leonard
Davis, Jason (M) - Miami Southridge
Davis, Jeanne (F) - Oviedo
Davis, Jhavori (M) - Evans
Davis, John (M) - Plant City
Davis, Joshua (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Davis, Joyce (F) - Oviedo
Davis, K (M) - Sandalwood
Davis, Kassandra (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Davis, Kevin (M) - Oakleaf
Davis, Makhi (M) - Wekiva
Davis, Mykal (M) - South Plantation
Davis, Naiyla (F) - Miami Killian
Davis, Natalie (F) - Hagerty
Davis, Natifah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Davis, Nina (F) - Treasure Coast
Davis, Noah (M) - DeLand
Davis, Rickeria (F) - Melbourne
Davis, Rickey (M) - West Orange
Davis, Ronin (M) - University (OC)
Davis, Sha'Marya (F) - Miami Southridge
Davis, Sharia (F) - Durant
Davis, Tae'Zain (M) - Oak Ridge
Davis, Travius (M) - Spruce Creek
Davis, Tristan (M) - Mandarin
Davis, Yulissa (F) - Wharton
Davis, Zane (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Davis-Gainer, Janaya (F) - St. Petersburg
Davitch, Milan (M) - Winter Park
Dawkins, Syrus (M) - Homestead
Dawson, Dionnie (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dawson, Maurice (M) - First Coast
Dawson, Rebecca (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Day, Erykah (F) - Wharton
Day, Jani (F) - Winter Park
Dayek, Zach (M) - Hagerty
De Arellano, Nico (M) - Jupiter
De Armas, Giroy (M) - Forest Hill
De Castro, Alfonso (M) - University (OC)
De Jesus, Julissa (F) - Plant City
De La Puente, Isaias (M) - Forest Hill
De Lacoste, Claire (F) - Cooper City
De Los santos, Chase (M) - Coral Glades
Dean, Darnesha (F) - Evans
Dean, Jacquel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Dear, Nicole (F) - Winter Park
DeArmas, Cameron (M) - South Dade
Deas, Maliyah (F) - Fleming Island
Debesay, Yovela (F) - Strawberry Crest
DEBRITO, GABRIEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Decambre, Chelsea (F) - Treasure Coast
Dechristopher, Dillon (M) - Lake Mary
Deckard, Marissa (F) - Fleming Island
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola (F) - Western
Decola , Ian (M) - Strawberry Crest
Decosey, Kiavian (F) - Lakeland
Decosta, Sayeed (M) - Colonial
DeCoster , Justine (F) - Winter Park
Dedrick, Max (M) - Mandarin
Deese, Nick (M) - Buchholz
Deevers, Blake (M) - Wharton
Defauwes, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
DeFour, Lee (M) - St. Cloud
Defrancisco, Myles (M) - West Port
Defreitas, Jamesha (F) - Centennial
Degreffread, Larry (M) - First Coast
Deguia, Jacob (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Deisseroth, Roxanne (F) - Dr. Phillips
Deive, Christopher (M) - Southwest Miami
DeJesus, Ezekiel (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
DeJesus, Jayline (F) - Colonial
DeJesus, William (M) - South Dade
Dekle, Max (M) - Lake Minneola
Dekle, Natalie (F) - Lake Minneola
Del Cueto Perez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Del Re, Alexandra (F) - Jupiter
Del Re, Peyton (F) - Jupiter
Del Rosario, Damian (M) - Ridge Community
Del Valle, Dominic (M) - Kathleen
DEL-TORO, ANTONIO (M) - Miami Palmetto
Dela Rosa, Jose (M) - Ridge Community
DeLaHoz, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Delapara, Mia (F) - North Port
Delcima, Jouvens (M) - Evans
Delcin, Michael (M) - North Miami
Deleary, Zoie (F) - Plant
Deleazard, Ovil (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Deleon , Brianna (F) - South Dade
Delgado, Alejandra (F) - St. Cloud
Delgado, Erik (M) - Plant City
Delgado, Mauricio (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Delice, Josaiah (M) - Coral Glades
Delicieux, Cassandrew (M) - Wharton
Delien, Ashley (F) - Taravella
Della Cava, Brynna (F) - Lake Mary
DeLoach , Ameer (M) - Timber Creek
DelRey, Soraya (F) - Buchholz
DeLuca, Madilyn (F) - Cypress Bay
Deluke, Peter (M) - Vero Beach
Deluna, Devin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Deluna, Devin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Delva, Cardale (M) - Homestead
Delva, Cherline (F) - North Miami
Delva, Januelson (M) - Park Vista
Delva, Jeana (F) - Park Vista
Delva, Keisha (F) - Olympia
Dematas, Emily (F) - Southwest Miami
DeMatteo, Joseph (M) - Countryside
Demidenko, Roman (M) - Centennial
Deming, Edgar (M) - Winter Park
Demontagnac, Daniel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Demorcy, Laury (F) - Dr. Phillips
Demorse, Kyle (F) - Lake Brantley
Demostheme, Rotchild (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Demps, Shellrick (M) - Evans
Demuth, Ryan (M) - Fletcher
Denis, Justin (M) - Buchholz
Denis, Sandy (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Denis-McCormick, Amari (M) - Lake Nona
Denizard, Deilanys (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Denker, Camila (F) - George Steinbrenner
Denmark, Olivia (F) - Newsome
Denmark, Taniyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dennis, Brendan (M) - Lake Worth
Dennis, Kendall (M) - Kathleen
Dennis, Keyon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Dennis, Kintre' (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Densberger, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Denson, Marquiciona (F) - Countryside
Denson, Riley (F) - Lakeland
Denson, Terrance (M) - George Jenkins
Deoki, Rashanique (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Deoki, Ray (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Deplat, Genevieve (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Deplat, Paul (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
DePual, Emma (F) - Countryside
Deravil, Elijah (M) - North Miami
Derigo, Marley (F) - Wharton
Dermody , Hailey (F) - Palm Beach Central
Dersire, Likendia (F) - Boca Raton
Dertes, Zachariah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Derylo, Diana (F) - Palm Harbor University
Desabrais, Drew (M) - Winter Springs
Desanti, Autumn (F) - Cypress Bay
Deshotel, Kaitlin (F) - Colonial
Deshotel, Kristin (F) - Colonial
Desi, Rishi (M) - Spruce Creek
Desillon, Daniel (M) - Evans
Desilva, Christopher (M) - American
Desinor, Brunel (M) - Deerfield Beach
Desir, Arist (M) - Treasure Coast
Desir, Caline (F) - Boone
Desir, Clifford (M) - Park Vista
Desir, Rose (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Desnoir, Baransky (M) - Evans
Desnoir, Misdad (F) - Evans
Desouza, Zona (F) - Nova
Despinasse , Shakiyah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Desseau, Kyrease (M) - Apopka
destin, tevon (M) - Everglades
Destina, Jomaal (M) - Evans
Destine, Rose (F) - Boca Raton
Desvariste, Wendell (M) - John I. Leonard
DesVergers, Cassie (F) - Boca Raton
Dettman, Grant (M) - Hagerty
Detwiler, Jordan (F) - Fleming Island
Deveaux, Hilda (F) - Coral Reef
Devert, Kervensly (M) - John I. Leonard
Devis, Ariadna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Devlin, Alexis (F) - Winter Park
DeVult, Darius (M) - Lake Mary
Dewar, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Deybach, Alexander (M) - Miami Beach
Deyo, Michael (M) - Windermere
Deyo, Sara (F) - Windermere
DeZayes, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Dezinord, Lourdline (F) - Evans
Dezius, Woody (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dhaiti, Lenchy (F) - North Port
Dhanoolal, Maleia (F) - South Plantation
DIAAB, JANIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Diago, Mady (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
DiAngelo, Jacob (M) - St. Petersburg
Diaz , Nayla (F) - University (OC)
Diaz, Adriana (F) - Monarch
Diaz, Alexander (M) - Colonial
Diaz, Alfonso (M) - Alonso
Diaz, Angel (M) - Boca Raton
Diaz, Ashley (F) - George Jenkins
Diaz, Chaz (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Diaz, Diego (M) - Monarch
Diaz, Gabriel (M) - Boone
Diaz, Heidel (M) - South Dade
Diaz, Jasen (M) - Apopka
Diaz, Jillian (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Juanita (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Diaz, Karielyz (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Diaz, Keilani (F) - Colonial
Diaz, Rey (M) - East Ridge
Diaz, Robert (M) - Miami Columbus
Diaz, Samantha (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Valery (F) - Miami Coral Park
Dibble, Cecelia (F) - Sickles
Dibble, Olivia (F) - East Bay
Dibrita, Domenic (M) - Nova
Dicerb, Logan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Dickens, Zaire (M) - East Bay
Dickenson, Aiden (M) - St. Petersburg
Dietz, Stephanie (F) - Winter Park
Dieubon, Tamas (M) - Gateway
Dieuvil Jr., Jean (M) - North Miami
Diez, Ellen (F) - Martin County
Diez, Johanna (F) - Lourdes
Dill, Andrew (M) - Sickles
Dillard, Harmony (F) - Lake Brantley
Dillard, Joshua (M) - Jupiter
Dillon, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Dillon, Jordyn (F) - University (OC)
Dimarco, Anthony (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dimberg, Max (M) - Melbourne
Dimilio, Caleb (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dimitri, Michel (M) - East Ridge
Dimmick, Vance (M) - Plant
Dindy, Gabe (M) - Lakeland
Dirkes, Alexandra (F) - Timber Creek
Dirks, Christiana (F) - Plant
Disalvo, William (M) - Windermere
Disher, Ben (M) - Spruce Creek
Disher, Camron (M) - First Coast
Dittmar, Bryce (M) - Palm Harbor University
Divvens, Kelsie (F) - George Jenkins
Dix, Avion (M) - Colonial
Dixon, Endea (F) - DeLand
Dixon, Faith (F) - Countryside
Dixon, Gabriel (M) - Cooper City
Dixon, Kyle (M) - Western
Dixon, Natalie (F) - Lake Mary
Doane, Star (F) - Countryside
Dobbs, Summer (F) - Spanish River
Dobereiner, Tyler (M) - East Ridge
Dobson, Crystal (F) - Treasure Coast
Dodds, Carson (M) - Park Vista
Dodge, Tristan (M) - Miami Columbus
Doerrfeld, Emma (F) - North Port
Doghor, Lilian (F) - University (Orlando)
Dohman, Deante (M) - Plantation
Dohn, Angelina (F) - East Bay
Doig, Jermaine (M) - Treasure Coast
Doig, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Doland, Estabon (M) - Monarch
Doles, Kevonte (M) - Robert E. Lee
Doll, Alexis (F) - Lake Minneola
Doll, Kierstin (F) - Riverview
Dollar, Graham (F) - Lake Mary
Dominey, Ashlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Dominey, Dylan (M) - Fleming Island
Dominguez, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Dominguez, Cesar (M) - Ferguson
Dominguez, Dimitri (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Dominguez, Nicholas (M) - Varela
Dominguez, Raul (M) - Miami Sunset
Dominique, Marvins (M) - Riverview
Donahue, David (M) - Monarch
Donald, Justus (M) - Lake Mary
Donaldson , Shakira (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Donaldson, Destinee (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Donato, Emma (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Donato, Matthew (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Donovan, Melissa (F) - Hagerty
Dor, Liyah (F) - West Orange
Dor, Wilson (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Dorcely, Fisnerline (F) - Oak Ridge
Dorceus, Demetris (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dorceus, Desmond (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dorcinvil, Neithin (M) - John I. Leonard
Dore, Shakaeja (F) - Dr. Phillips
Dorema, Britney (F) - Boca Raton
Doreste, Jessica (F) - West Orange
Doreus, Jose (M) - Apopka
Doris, Alisha (F) - North Miami
Dorkpo, Ashley (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Dorkpo, Carlos (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Dorman, Meadow (F) - Winter Springs
Dormeus, Starlia (F) - Wellington
Dorris , Johnnie (M) - East Bay
Dorsett, Mark (M) - Douglas
Dorsonne, Jeneva (F) - Spanish River
Dorvelia, Mykel (M) - Vero Beach
Dorvil, Yrlene (F) - Palm Beach Central
Dorzeus, Edwin (M) - John I. Leonard
Dorzie, David (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dorzilme, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Doss, Jackson (M) - Winter Springs
Dossey, Brandon (M) - Manatee
Dotson, Hannah (F) - Lake Nona
Dougherty, Lauryn (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Douglas, Domanique (F) - Dr. Phillips
Douglas, Hannah (F) - Olympia
Douglas, Josh (M) - Lake Minneola
Douglas, Parker (M) - Hagerty
Douglas-Rivera, Cheyenne (F) - Lake Brantley
Douglass, John (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dovali, Ana-Paula (F) - Oviedo
Dove, Shontel (F) - George Jenkins
Dowdell, Nakaila (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Downer, Kimari (F) - Piper
Downes, Ray (M) - Spruce Creek
Downie, Jhana (F) - Piper
Doyle, Julia (F) - Seminole
Doyle, Susie (F) - Winter Springs
Dozier, Gabriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Drain, Jessie (M) - Windermere
Drainer, Aiden (M) - Mandarin
Drautz, Tristan (M) - Boca Raton
Drawdy, Galen (M) - St. Cloud
Drayton, Paul (M) - East Bay
Dreibelbis, Donya (F) - Fletcher
Dreshler, John (M) - Martin County
Dresser, Emma (F) - Jupiter
Dreval, Anastasia (F) - Lake Nona
Drew, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Drolet, Peter (M) - Spruce Creek
DROUILLARD, ETHAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Druhl, Jared (M) - Mandarin
Drummond, Allison (F) - Buchholz
Drummond, Ebone (F) - Ridge Community
Dryden, Haiven (F) - Boone
Du, Alex (M) - Douglas
Duarte, Eliaah (F) - Cypress Bay
Dubendorf, Alex (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dubriel, Danny (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Ducharme, Jordan (F) - Cooper City
Duchelm, Kenedy (F) - Lyman
Dudley, Robert (M) - St. Petersburg
Duenas, Dominic (M) - Miami Killian
Duffy, James (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dugan, Ivan (M) - Newsome
Dugan, Machlan (M) - Newsome
Duhaney , Gabrielle (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Duhaney, Alec (M) - West Orange
Dumas, Zachary (M) - Park Vista
Dume, Jeannie (F) - Vero Beach
Dume, Jeavensky (M) - Vero Beach
Dumezil, Berry (M) - Oak Ridge
Dummerjean, Alexis (F) - Ocoee
Dumoulin, Sylvie (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Dunbar IV, Richard (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dunbar, Jaquaisia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dunbar, Joshua (M) - Plant City
Duncan, Anthony (M) - Seminole Ridge
Duncan, Colin (M) - Oviedo
Duncan, Jaleel (M) - Manatee
Duncan, Nadira (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Duncan, Trevor (M) - Lake Mary
Dunham, Thomas (M) - St. Petersburg
Dunham, Thomas (M) - St. Petersburg
Dunlap, Joshua (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Dunn, Cheyenne (F) - DeLand
Dunn, Elise (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Dunn, Katie (F) - Newsome
Dunn, Torrie (F) - George Jenkins
Dunn, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dunning, Maya (F) - DeLand
Duplan, Brianna (F) - Lake Nona
Dupre, James (M) - Miami Sunset
Duquella, Chloe (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Duquesnay, Kamryn (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Durah, Tomas (M) - Spruce Creek
Duran, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Durand, Eliel (M) - McArthur
Durant, Zane (M) - Lake Nona
Duremy, Walken (M) - Coral Springs
Durrance, Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Duttenhofer, Abbie (F) - Jupiter
Duval, Jamesly (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Dye, Nathan (M) - Plant
Dyer, Anna (F) - Lake Nona
dyer, delaney (F) - Everglades
Dyer, Gracie (F) - Plant City
Dyer, Jasmine (F) - George Jenkins
Dylan, Colton (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Dziergowski, Adam (M) - Mandarin
Eady, Jamond (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Eagan, Ashley (F) - St. Petersburg
Eagle, Nicholas (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Early, Kimora (F) - St. Petersburg
Earp, Morgan (F) - St. Cloud
Eason, Arianna (F) - Oakleaf
Easterlin, Colby (M) - Sickles
Eastlick, Reagan (M) - Hagerty
Easy, Brianna (F) - Dr. Krop
Eatman, Brandon (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Eaton, Charles (M) - Forest Hill
Eaton, Charles (M) - West Broward
Eaton, Jahleel (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Eaves, LaDale (F) - George Jenkins
EBanks , Adrielle (M) - Palm Beach Central
Echevarria, Glorianna (F) - East Ridge
Echeverria, Lorenzo (M) - Spanish River
Eckhardt, Luke (M) - Timber Creek
Edelsbacher, Nina (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Edge, Gabrielle (F) - First Coast
Edge, Gabrielle (F) - First Coast
Edgren, Kendall (F) - Douglas
Edly, Trenton (M) - University (OC)
Edmonds, Nick (M) - Spruce Creek
Edmonds, Tristan (M) - Taravella
Edouard, Franceska (F) - Coral Springs
Edwards, Arron (M) - Dr. Phillips
Edwards, Conner (M) - Celebration
Edwards, Daniel (M) - Winter Park
Edwards, Derreka (F) - Miami Southridge
Edwards, Devonte (M) - East Ridge
Edwards, Kiari (F) - Lake Worth
Edwards, Ramijah (F) - Forest Hill
Edwards, Sackeena (F) - South Dade
edwards, tajtianna (F) - John I. Leonard
Edwards, Takayla (F) - Oakleaf
Edwards, Terell (M) - Wellington
Edwards, William (M) - Wellington
Eekhof, Grace (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Egloff, David (M) - Spanish River
Eguez, Danitza (F) - Melbourne
Ehrhart, Terra (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Eisman, Nicholas (M) - Plant
Ejie, Norachi (F) - Spruce Creek
Ekhator, Zarah (F) - Dr. Phillips
Eklund, Ty (M) - Winter Springs
El-jouni, Alyssa (F) - Martin County
Elaidy, Ahmed (M) - Timber Creek
Eldgi Pierre, Marc (M) - Lake Worth
Elemam, Lena (F) - Fleming Island
Elharake, Lama (F) - Oviedo
Eliassaint, Veronitte (F) - Olympia
Elie, Celine (F) - Santaluces
Elimam, Louay (M) - Fleming Island
Elisdor, Rwoodens (M) - John I. Leonard
Elisias, Joseler (M) - John I. Leonard
Elison, Sean (M) - Wellington
Elkaakati, Steven (M) - Spruce Creek
Elkins, Donovan (M) - Boone
Ellenback, Noah (M) - Windermere
Eller, Ruby (F) - Haines City
Ellington, Markese (M) - Lake Minneola
Elliot, Jalen (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Ellis, C (M) - Sandalwood
Ellis, Diana (F) - Western
Ellis, Kathleen (F) - Lake Nona
Ellis, Victoria (F) - Coral Springs
Ellison, Anthony (M) - Miami Sunset
Ellison, Quante (M) - American
Elliton, Quinton (M) - Miami Southridge
Elmahmoud, Mustafa (M) - Timber Creek
Elmatbagi, Khalid (M) - Oviedo
Eloissaint, Andrew (M) - Homestead
Elphick, Amber (F) - Mandarin
Elsayed, Rugena (F) - St. Petersburg
elsehrawy, ormar (M) - Everglades
Elsey, Teage (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Elston, Anayah (F) - Lakeland
Elysee, Marlens (M) - Park Vista
Emami, James (M) - Melbourne
Embry, Jhaylin (M) - Sandalwood
Embry, Rickey (M) - Oakleaf
Emilca, Josue (M) - Santaluces
Emile, Shemar (M) - Miami Southridge
Emmanuelli, Benjamin (M) - Miami Coral Park
Emmons, Qshawn (M) - Spruce Creek
ENFIELD, LUKE (M) - Miami Palmetto
Engle, Dylan (M) - Lake Mary
Engram, Larissa (F) - Manatee
Eniola, Joseph (M) - Western
Eniste, Herron (M) - Western
Ennis, Gianna (F) - Ridge Community
Enot, Katherine (F) - Hagerty
Enriquez, Ruben (M) - South Dade
Erikson, Elle (F) - Lake Mary
Erikson, Evie (F) - Lake Mary
Erler, Morgan (F) - Fleming Island
Ernest, Genesis (F) - Mandarin
Ernest, Genevieve (F) - Mandarin
Ernest, Lantz (M) - Olympia
Eronomous , Laura (F) - Palm Beach Central
Ertilus, Laurent (M) - South Plantation
Ervin, Emily (F) - Fletcher
Espaillat, Catherine (F) - Coral Reef
Espenship, Ethan (M) - Jupiter
Espeso, Gilberto (M) - Colonial
Espinosa, Ezequiel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Espinoza, James (M) - Vero Beach
Esquival, Sergio (M) - Boca Raton
Esquivel, Darron (M) - Oviedo
Esquivel, Derric (M) - Oviedo
Essa, Mohammed (M) - St. Petersburg
Estay, Christian (M) - Ferguson
Estefan, Venasia (F) - Santaluces
Estephere, Ishma (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Esterling, Dalincy (M) - Santaluces
Esters, Torin (M) - Oak Ridge
Estevez, Bianca (F) - Lourdes
Estorga, Mai-Li (F) - Sickles
Estrada, Elena (F) - DeLand
Estrada, Rodrigo (M) - Colonial
Estrella, Bhritany (F) - George Jenkins
Estrella, Emily (F) - Timber Creek
Estrella, Kiara (F) - Timber Creek
Etheridge, Zachary (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Ethridge, Demia (F) - First Coast
Etienne, Germanie (F) - Oak Ridge
Eudaly, Elizabeth (F) - Plant
Eudaly, Mary Ellen (F) - Plant
Eugene, Alyiah (F) - Miramar
Eugene, Eddie (M) - North Port
Eugene, Mysterna (F) - Lake Minneola
Eutsey, Paquisha (F) - Oak Ridge
Evans, Amanda (F) - Miami Coral Park
Evans, Caberatha (F) - Homestead
Evans, Demoundre (M) - Manatee
Evans, Estoria (F) - DeLand
Evans, Jacolby (M) - First Coast
Evans, Jordan (M) - Timber Creek
Evans, Morgan (F) - St. Cloud
Evans, Taylor (F) - Manatee
Everett, Stafford (M) - East Bay
Everett, Tre'son (M) - Seminole
Everson, Katherine (F) - Seminole
Ewell, Andrew (M) - Miami Southridge
Ewert, Blake (M) - St. Petersburg
Ewiah, Samantha (F) - Lake Mary
Exanutus, Fedeline (F) - Miramar
Excellent, Marie (F) - Coral Springs
Exceus, Jeremiah (M) - East Bay
Exil, Isaiah (M) - Olympia
Exson, Jacari (M) - Sandalwood
Exume, Duraldo (M) - Oak Ridge
Eyler, James (M) - Mandarin
Ezeobinwa, Arthur (M) - Lake Nona
Fabien, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Facey, Christal (F) - McArthur
Facile, Nathan (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Faddoul, Christy (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fafard, Tanya (F) - Olympia
Fahie, Chaz (M) - Plantation
Faigle, Yasmine (F) - Everglades
Fails, Jeremiah (M) - Ocoee
Fairbank, Colby (M) - Melbourne
Fairbank, Tanner (M) - Melbourne
Fairchild, Max (M) - Buchholz
Faison, Aaron (M) - Mandarin
Fajardo, Jake (M) - Miami Columbus
Falcao, Thiago (M) - Oviedo
Falchook, Jared (M) - Celebration
Falisi, Sofia (F) - Oviedo
Faminial, Troy (M) - Jupiter
Fandino, Daniel (M) - Lake Mary
Fang, Steven (M) - Winter Springs
FARADJI, ETHAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Faraj, Nadia (F) - Jupiter
Faraj, Nadia (F) - Jupiter
Faraldo, Alec (M) - Miami Columbus
Farinas, Victoria (F) - Ferguson
Farinha, Macey (F) - West Broward
Farnham, Blake (M) - Seminole Ridge
Farnsworth, Briana (F) - Cypress Bay
Farquharson, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
Farrell, Blaine (M) - Lake Mary
Farrell, Caitlin (F) - East Ridge
Farrell, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Farrell, Collin (M) - East Ridge
Farrell, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Farrell, Nathan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Farrington, Luke (M) - Newsome
Farwig, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Faryga, Max (M) - Lake Minneola
Faryga, Snejana (F) - Lake Minneola
Fasano, Jack (M) - Plantation
Faudoas, Yardley (M) - North Port
Faulkner, Kayla (F) - Lake Mary
Fauntry, Naomi (F) - Miami Killian
Faustino, Rashawn (M) - Boca Raton
Favale, Stephen (M) - Mandarin
Faxon, Jacob (M) - Melbourne
Fay, William (M) - Coral Gables
Fearon, Drewann (F) - Miramar
Feaster, Donovan (M) - George Jenkins
Featherston, Blake (M) - Vero Beach
Fegan, Michelle (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Fei Fei, Victoria (F) - Palm Beach Central
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka (F) - Lake Worth
Felix, Jordyn (F) - Mandarin
Feliz, Jael (M) - Alonso
Fellows, Anniston (F) - Fleming Island
Fendell, Julia (F) - Coral Springs
Fenelon, Christie (F) - Evans
Ferguson III, Thomas (M) - Wellington
Ferguson, Aniyah (F) - South Plantation
Ferguson, Donold (M) - Coral Reef
Ferguson, Donovan (M) - Coral Reef
Ferguson, Makayka (F) - Fleming Island
Ferguson, Miles (M) - Lake Worth
Ferguson, Mya (F) - Countryside
Ferguson, Reginold (M) - Vero Beach
Ferguson, Samariah (F) - American
ferguson, ta'niaya (F) - John I. Leonard
Ferlita, Dawson (M) - Jupiter
Fernandes, Jada (F) - Boca Raton
Fernandez Acevedo, Brandon (M) - George Jenkins
Fernandez, Carlos (M) - Varela
fernandez, daniel (M) - Everglades
Fernandez, Daniel (M) - Coral Glades
Fernandez, Isabela (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Jaydin (M) - Douglas
Fernandez, Jorge (M) - Ferguson
Fernandez, Joshua (M) - Miami Columbus
Fernandez, Lauren (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Linette (F) - University (Orlando)
Fernandez, Linette (F) - University (Orlando)
Fernandez, Marta (F) - East Ridge
Fernandez, Orel (M) - Braddock
Fernandez, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Fernando, Bencomo (M) - Cypress Bay
Fernell, Pehris (F) - First Coast
Ferraro, Grace (F) - Martin County
Ferreira, Leonardo (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Ferrentino, Grace (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Ferrer, Ashley (F) - Douglas
Ferreria, Julia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Ferril, Tahjae (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Ferro, Anthony (M) - Miami Coral Park
Ferron, Camille (F) - Mandarin
Fertile, Ansley (M) - John I. Leonard
Fezza, Tyler (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Fiallos, Roger (M) - John I. Leonard
Ficka, Danielle (F) - Windermere
Fields, Ashton (M) - Oviedo
Fields, Demetray (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Fields, Jimiyah (F) - First Coast
Fields, Kylee (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Fierro, Jezel (F) - Sickles
Figuearoa, Patricia (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Figueras, Taylor (F) - Olympia
Figueroa, Ana (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Figueroa, Ashley (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Figueroa, Christian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Figueroa, Giomar (M) - Braddock
Figueroa, Juanel (M) - Lakeland
Figueroa, Oscar (M) - Cypress Creek
Figureroa, Gabriella (F) - Buchholz
Fildes, Hali (F) - Hagerty
Finch, Dylan (M) - Fleming Island
Fine, Ketson (M) - University (Orlando)
Fine, Scharmensey (F) - University (Orlando)
Finfrock, Davis (M) - Winter Park
Finkel, Shaina (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Finkelstein, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Finneran, Maureen (F) - St. Cloud
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer (M) - Martin County
Fiol, Hunter (M) - Newsome
Fiore, Michael (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Fiorentino, Antonio (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fiorese, Ludovico (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fischer, Christina (F) - North Port
Fishbaugh, Kassandra (F) - Jupiter
Fisher , Aaliayah (F) - American
Fisher, Barrington (M) - Lake Nona
Fisher, Brianna (F) - Deerfield Beach
Fisher, Landin (M) - Lyman
Fisher, Shane (M) - Coral Springs
Fisher, Zachary (M) - Western
Fisher-Crawford, Zeb (M) - Boone
Fisichella, Peter (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fitzgerald, Brendan (M) - Fleming Island
Fitzgerald, Lily (F) - Plant
Fitzgerald, Vivica (F) - Oakleaf
Fitzpatrick, Promise (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fitzpatrick, Sarah (F) - Lyman
Fiumara, Justina (F) - Lake Howell
Fizzell, Jacob (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Flack, Nicholas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Flag, Ashley (F) - Lake Mary
Flament, Alice (F) - Olympia
Fleece, Colin (M) - Manatee
Fleek, Kianna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Fleites, Sara (F) - Ferguson
Fleming, Allison (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fleming, Jacob (M) - Windermere
Fleming, Kat (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fleming, Nevaeh (F) - West Orange
Flemk-joli, Kaysa (F) - Jupiter
Fletcher, Alyssa (F) - Douglas
Fletcher, Charles (M) - Wekiva
Fletcher, Dominique (F) - Park Vista
Fletcher, Lilly (F) - Fleming Island
Fletcher, Owen (M) - Lake Nona
Fleurant, Michal (F) - Miami Senior
Fleurestal, Larnell (M) - Lake Mary
Fleurimont, Gene (M) - Jupiter
Fleurinor, Chelsea (F) - Coral Springs
Fleuriot, Stephenson (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Fleuristal, Bernard (M) - Lake Mary
Flieschman, Ben (M) - Strawberry Crest
Flint, Dedrick (M) - Coral Springs
Flint, Georgia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Flint, Matthew (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Flood, Hayden (M) - Spruce Creek
Flood, Weldon (M) - Treasure Coast
Flores, Angelo (M) - Coral Springs
Flores, Biance (F) - Vero Beach
Flores, Ezekiel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Flores, Isabelle (F) - Fleming Island
Flores, Jose (M) - University (Orlando)
Flores, Michael (M) - George Jenkins
Flores, Miguel (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Flores-Colon, Yamil (M) - Durant
Florestal, Lorvens (M) - Lake Worth
Floristal, Jalissa (F) - Centennial
Flournoy, Keyshawn (M) - Lakeland
Flowers, Ar'Reyana (F) - George Jenkins
Flowers, Kali (F) - South Plantation
Flowers, Naomi (F) - Winter Springs
Floyd, Bethany (F) - Nova
Floyd, Emery (M) - Wharton
Floyd, Jaden (M) - West Orange
Floyd, Kelli (F) - Durant
FLOYD, NYHEIM (M) - Miami Palmetto
Fludd, Cedrick (M) - American
Fluery, Ricky (M) - Treasure Coast
Flynn, Destiny (F) - Robert E. Lee
Foga, Fabiandra (F) - Apopka
Foga, Joel (M) - John I. Leonard
Folurisme, Christelle (F) - Santaluces
Fombellida, Miguel (M) - Lake Nona
Fontanilles, Jose (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Fontenele , Bruno (M) - Palm Beach Central
Fonticiella, Lucas (M) - Miami Sunset
Forbes , Clinton (M) - Palm Beach Central
Forbes, Deshawn (M) - East Ridge
Forbes, Iyanah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Forbes, Kaydine (F) - Ocoee
Forbes, Nazir (M) - Western
Force, Tyler (M) - Miami Beach
Ford , Zacary (M) - Coral Glades
Ford, Conor (M) - Bloomingdale
Ford, Dillon (M) - Coral Reef
Ford, Dominique (F) - Coral Reef
Ford, Jordan (F) - Braddock
Ford, Keziah (F) - Santaluces
Ford, Tyler (M) - St. Cloud
Ford-Green, Desmond (M) - Spruce Creek
Fordham, Jakir (M) - Countryside
Fordham, Keyon (M) - Manatee
Forehand, Brandon (M) - Celebration
Foreman, Paul (M) - George Steinbrenner
Forero , Natalia (F) - Riverview
Forester, Kisha (F) - Lake Nona
Forgas, Rachel (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Forges, Liam (M) - Western
Formey, Zanea (F) - Dr. Phillips
Forrest, Cornelius (M) - Sandalwood
Forrest, DeAndre (M) - Park Vista
Forsyth, Kathryn (F) - Newsome
Forsyth, Patrick (M) - St. Cloud
Forteza, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Fortilien, Ebone (F) - Dr. Phillips
Fortilien, Joanes (M) - Dr. Phillips
Fortney, Sabrina (F) - Seminole Ridge
Fortunato, Deyanira (F) - Dr. Krop
Fortune, McGrew (M) - North Miami
Fortune, Tyrese (M) - Countryside
Forvil, Karia (F) - Vero Beach
Forvil, Karia (F) - Vero Beach
Foster, Alexis (F) - George Jenkins
Foster, Chamdyn (F) - Alonso
Foster, Howard (M) - Monarch
Foster, Kadanny (M) - Plant City
Foster, Tyler (M) - Taravella
Foucha, Sukeil (M) - Piper
Fouissi, Samir (M) - West Orange
Fournier, Sophia (F) - Plant
Fowle, Collin (M) - Jupiter
Fowler, Hailey (F) - Apopka
Fowler, Sydney (F) - Apopka
Fox, Colin (M) - Fletcher
Fox, De'Andre (M) - Miami Southridge
Fox, Kathtryn (F) - Jupiter
Fox, Lauryn (F) - Seminole
Fracois, Aja (F) - First Coast
Fradera, Seth (M) - Oviedo
Fraga, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Fragelo, Lena (F) - Buchholz
Fraley, Byron (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Francique, Alyanna (F) - Seminole Ridge
Francis, Abagail (F) - Winter Park
Francis, Anderson (M) - Nova
francis, dishon (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Francis, Kerry-Ann (F) - Cypress Creek
Francis, Lennox (M) - Lyman
Francis, Owen (M) - Oviedo
Francis, Paula (F) - Piper
Francisco, Arthur (M) - DeLand
Francois, Bergemyn (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Francois, Frantz (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Francois, Jared (M) - West Broward
Francois, Jason (M) - West Broward
Francois, Jenn (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Francois, Joab (M) - Lake Brantley
Francois, Ricardo (M) - Taravella
Frank, Giselle (F) - Manatee
Franke, Gwendolyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Franklin , Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Franklin , Khiana (F) - West Orange
Franklin, Richiana (F) - Spruce Creek
Franklin, Sophia (F) - Riverview
Franklin, Van (M) - Oakleaf
Franks, Carson (M) - George Steinbrenner
Fraser, Isaiah (M) - Ridge Community
Frazee, Braden (M) - Boca Raton
Frazer, Ariana (F) - Cypress Creek
Frazer, Jake (M) - Buchholz
Frazier, Kaden (M) - West Broward
Frazier, Quincy (M) - Plant City
Freas, Olivia (F) - Buchholz
Frederick, Anthony (M) - North Miami
Frederick, Jeremy (M) - Hagerty
Frederick, Lamar (M) - Newsome
Frederick, lamar (M) - Newsome
Frederick, Soraya (F) - East Bay
Frederick, Theresa (F) - Coral Springs
Free, Harry (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Freed, Samuel (M) - Winter Park
Freedman, Brett (M) - Martin County
Freeman, Jacob (M) - Windermere
Freeman, Jessica (F) - Windermere
Freeman, Marcus (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Freeman, The'Andres (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Frey, Lincoln (M) - George Steinbrenner
Frick, Benjamin (M) - Buchholz
Friebolin, Alexandra (F) - Strawberry Crest
Friedlander, Zachary (M) - Plant
Friend, Jacob (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Frison, Rianna (F) - Robert E. Lee
Frohock, Hannah (F) - McArthur
Frost, Brandon (M) - Hagerty
Fruhwirth, Danielle (F) - Oviedo
Fruhwirth, Sydney (F) - Oviedo
Fruit, Cassidy (F) - Seminole
Fryar, Kimberly (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Frye, Alexandria (F) - Wharton
Frye, Eddiyah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fryer, Tiera (F) - Lake Brantley
Fuca, Gina (F) - Martin County
Fuchs, Johann (M) - Hagerty
Fuentes, Kaylin (F) - University (OC)
Fugate, RJ (M) - Lake Howell
Fuhrer, Valery (F) - Dr. Krop
Fuller, Ethan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Fuller, Markus (M) - Boca Raton
Fuller, Saniah (F) - Windermere
Fulton, Alana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Fulton, Ayanna (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Funes, Alvin (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Fye, Zaniyah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gabbai, Samatha (F) - Winter Park
Gable, Ofa (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gadson, Anjuli (F) - Alonso
Gadson, Kennaria (F) - Wharton
Gaete, Michele (F) - Miami Beach
Gaffney, Peter (M) - Oviedo
Gafur-Ali, Saadillia (M) - Fletcher
Gagliardi, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Gagliardi, Enzo (M) - Mandarin
Gaillard, Danielle (F) - Vero Beach
Gaillard, Danielle (F) - Vero Beach
Gaines, Jonathan (M) - First Coast
Gainey, Genesis (F) - Sickles
Gaither, Joseph (M) - Oak Ridge
Gaitor, Kayla (F) - Forest Hill
Galang, Kyle (M) - University (Orlando)
Galarza, Alanna (F) - DeLand
Galiardi, Christopher (M) - Jupiter
Galiber, Antonio (M) - Timber Creek
Galicia-Romero, Alan (M) - Sarasota
Gallagher, Claire (F) - Western
Gallentine, Garrett (M) - University (OC)
Gallo, Chris (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Gallo, Jack (M) - Treasure Coast
Gallon, Aaron (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gallow, Alyssa (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Galloway, Adrice (F) - Oviedo
Galloway, Kayamo (M) - Oviedo
Galloway, Mamush (M) - Oviedo
Galvan, Andre (M) - Coral Glades
Galvan, Arelyana (F) - East Ridge
Galvan, Leann (F) - Cypress Creek
Galvez, Alex (M) - Winter Springs
Galvin, Aleskey (M) - East Ridge
Galvin, Michael (M) - Melbourne
Gambill, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Gambone, Dylan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Ganapin-Larraga, Dylan (M) - Lake Howell
Ganem, Sebastian (M) - Cypress Creek
Ganio, Cecelia (F) - Seminole
Gant, Madison (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gant, Taylor (M) - Lakeland
Gant, Tykeria (F) - Plant City
Gappy, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Gappy, Lonel (M) - Durant
Gappy, Nylah (F) - Durant
Garan, Michael (M) - Hagerty
Garcia , Yailyn (F) - McArthur
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria (F) - Wellington
Garcia, Adam (M) - University (OC)
Garcia, Aiden (M) - South Dade
Garcia, Alex (M) - Cypress Creek
Garcia, Angel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, caleb (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Garcia, Camille (M) - Miami Beach
Garcia, Christine (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Garcia, Daury (M) - George Jenkins
Garcia, Fernando (M) - George Jenkins
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Gabriela (F) - West Broward
Garcia, Hanser (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Garcia, Ivan (M) - Celebration
Garcia, Jayven (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Garcia, Jonathan (M) - Santaluces
Garcia, Leonardo (M) - Coral Glades
Garcia, Manuel (M) - Ferguson
Garcia, Michael (M) - John I. Leonard
Garcia, Michaela (F) - Lourdes
Garcia, Nathaniel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Garcia, Nelson (M) - University (Orlando)
Garcia, Nick (M) - Spanish River
Garcia, Orlando (M) - Varela
Garcia, Pedro (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Roberto (M) - Homestead
Garcia, Samantha (F) - Ridge Community
Garcia, Saul (M) - Coral Springs
Garcia, Vanessa (F) - Varela
Garcia, William (M) - Coral Reef
Garcia-Guerra, John (M) - Spruce Creek
Garcia-Hector, Naomi (F) - Sickles
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Garcon, Ines (F) - South Plantation
Garcon, Jefferson (M) - Dr. Phillips
Gardiner, Mickaylah (F) - Dr. Krop
Gardner, Darius (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
GARDNER, MAKAYLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Gardner, Sharon (F) - Lakeland
Gargano, Vicki (F) - Plantation
Garib, Alina (F) - Winter Springs
Garip, Yousef (M) - Lake Nona
Garland, Christian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Garland, Miles (M) - Plantation
Garner, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Garnett-Alvarez, Jadyn (F) - Lake Mary
Garreans, Jazzmine (F) - George Jenkins
Garrett, Chelsey (F) - Seminole
Garrison, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
garrison, tariq (M) - Everglades
Gartman, Brylan (F) - Lyman
Garvey, Erin (F) - Mandarin
Garvin, Phoenix (M) - Taravella
Garvin, Tatianna (F) - Lake Minneola
gary, jaden (M) - Everglades
Gaspar, Nellysa (F) - Lake Mary
Gassaway, Jacob (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Gately, Patrick (M) - Boone
Gaten, Taylor (M) - Mandarin
Gates, Dakota (M) - Countryside
Gates, Holly (F) - Lake Mary
Gatlin, Marvin (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Gatling, Rudy (M) - Apopka
Gaughf, Evan (M) - Lakeland
gauthier, jeremiah (M) - Everglades
Gauthier, Noah (M) - Timber Creek
Gay, Victoria (F) - Durant
Gayner, Jack (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gayton , SAMANTHA (F) - Spruce Creek
Ge, Darwin (M) - Melbourne
Geeslin, Kailyn (F) - Lake Mary
Gehrer, Rebecca (F) - Hagerty
Gehrke, Fallon (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Geiger, Emily (F) - Plant
Gelgen, Selin (F) - Lake Mary
Gelok, Ben (M) - Fleming Island
Geneste, Simon (M) - Park Vista
Gentile, Samantha (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Gentle, Gregory (M) - Spruce Creek
George, Daniel (M) - Mandarin
George, Melina (F) - Oakleaf
George, Shelby (F) - Fleming Island
Georges, Deborah (F) - Oak Ridge
Georges, Rebecca (F) - Oak Ridge
Georgi, Kyle (M) - Monarch
German, Dontavious (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole (F) - Park Vista
Getchell, Madisyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Ghirardi, Giula (F) - Boone
Gholson, Gia (F) - Plant
Giambri, Yamik (M) - Miramar
Gianino, Alina (F) - Plant City
Gibb, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gibbs, Bryson (M) - Winter Springs
Gibbs, Kalyn (F) - Coral Reef
Gibbs, Leona (F) - Manatee
Gibson , Jayden (M) - West Orange
Gibson, Anaya (F) - University (Orlando)
Gibson, Diamond (F) - Colonial
Gibson, Emmanuel (M) - George Jenkins
Gibson, Jonae (F) - Miami Killian
Gibson, Keith (M) - Plant
Gibson, Lanisa (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Gibson, Michael (M) - Hagerty
Gielow, Thomas (M) - Lakeland
Giggetts, Simone (F) - St. Cloud
GIL, GINEVRA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Gilbert, Dale (M) - Treasure Coast
Gilbert, Devante (M) - Timber Creek
Gilbert, Jimmy (M) - Cooper City
Gilbertson, Andrew (M) - Bloomingdale
Gill, Alanys (F) - Lake Nona
Gill, Xiomara (F) - Lake Nona
Gillan, Megan (F) - Fleming Island
Gillard, Delayna (F) - Spruce Creek
Giller, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Gilles, Julian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Gillespie, Sebastian (M) - Wharton
Gilliam, Joshua (M) - Sickles
Gilliam, Sean (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gilliland, Jalan (M) - Oviedo
Gillotte, Ashton (M) - Boca Raton
Gilmore, Marwan (M) - Plant City
GILMORE, NASHANTE (F) - Miami Palmetto
GILMORE, NASHANTE (F) - Miami Palmetto
Gimenez, Valeria (F) - Coral Springs
Ginsburg, Kaylee (F) - Martin County
Giovenco, Madison (F) - Newsome
Giraldo, Angel (M) - Lake Howell
Girau, Joshua (M) - Apopka
Giromini, John (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Giron, Linda (F) - East Ridge
Giron, Rudy (M) - Colonial
Gissendaner, Tavaria (F) - Homestead
Givens, Lauri (F) - Ocoee
Givens, Shemmar (M) - Coral Springs
Gladden, Nasir (M) - North Port
Glasco, Alexis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Glass, Haley (F) - Timber Creek
Glatting, Jeffrey (M) - Lake Brantley
Glechier, Ashley (F) - Park Vista
Gleicher, Ryan (M) - Park Vista
Glenn, Catherine (F) - Wellington
Glenn, Maya (F) - Celebration
Glick, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Glidden, Bailey (F) - Fleming Island
Glinton, Justin (M) - Flanagan
Glinton, Kiondre (M) - Miami Senior
Gloria, Levana (F) - Everglades
Glover, Yasmine (F) - Monarch
Gochoco, Sophia (F) - Fleming Island
Godbold, Ryan (M) - Wharton
Godbold, Zach (M) - Wharton
Goerner, Tava (F) - Celebration
Goethe, Michael (M) - Manatee
Goetz, Nathaniel (M) - Sarasota
Gofter, Sara (F) - George Steinbrenner
Goggi, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Goitizolo, Yoel (M) - Miami Senior
Goldberg, Leah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Goldbergh, Jacob (M) - Windermere
Golden, Brian (M) - Sandalwood
Golden, Cameron (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Golden, Cameron (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Golden, Taylor (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Goldfarb, Ella (F) - Spanish River
Goldin, Seth (M) - Jupiter
Golding-Bailey, Shania (F) - Timber Creek
gomes-shores, kaleb (M) - Everglades
Gomez, Alissa (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
gomez, amanda (F) - John I. Leonard
Gomez, Ana (F) - Winter Park
Gomez, Angel (M) - McArthur
Gomez, Anthony (M) - Nova
Gomez, Danielle (F) - Miami Beach
Gomez, Evelyn (F) - Lake Brantley
Gomez, Jadon (M) - Winter Springs
Gomez, Jorge (M) - Nova
Gomez, Katie (F) - Lake Howell
Gomez, Melissa (F) - Boca Raton
Gomez, Miguel (M) - West Broward
Gomez, Onihe (M) - DeLand
Gomez, Rafael (M) - Park Vista
Gomez, Sabrina (F) - Miami Sunset
Gomez, Samantha (F) - Miami Sunset
Gomez, Scarlet (F) - Ferguson
Gonder, Zebulon (M) - Monarch
GONZAGA, RICHARD (M) - Miami Palmetto
Gonzalez, Alexis (F) - Timber Creek
Gonzalez, Angel (M) - Colonial
Gonzalez, Ashley (F) - George Jenkins
Gonzalez, Brandon (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Brandon (M) - West Broward
Gonzalez, Bryan (M) - Plant City
Gonzalez, Bryan (M) - Coral Glades
Gonzalez, Christian (M) - Douglas
Gonzalez, Damian (M) - Braddock
Gonzalez, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Gonzalez, Dylan (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Ethan (M) - Haines City
Gonzalez, Fernando (M) - George Jenkins
Gonzalez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Gonzalez, Isaiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Gonzalez, Isaiah (M) - University (Orlando)
Gonzalez, Jennifer (F) - Ferguson
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Strawberry Crest
Gonzalez, Joseph (M) - Countryside
Gonzalez, Joshua (M) - Varela
Gonzalez, Josiah (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Gonzalez, Julianna (F) - DeLand
Gonzalez, Justin (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Kamryn (F) - East Bay
Gonzalez, Katherine (F) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Laia (F) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Landon (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gonzalez, Lindsay (F) - Mandarin
Gonzalez, Maria (F) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Gonzalez, Maya (F) - Plant
Gonzalez, Miah (F) - Winter Park
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Plant
Gonzalez, Nayelis (F) - Winter Springs
Gonzalez, Samuel (M) - Cypress Creek
Gonzalez, Sophia (F) - Winter Park
Gonzalez, Stephen (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Gonzalez, Tairalys (F) - Colonial
Gonzalez, Trinity (F) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Victoria (F) - Cypress Bay
gonzalez, zaida (F) - John I. Leonard
Good, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Goode, Duane (M) - Ocoee
Gooden, Jasmanae (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Gooding, Hallie (F) - George Jenkins
Goodlate, Madison (F) - Dr. Phillips
Goodsell, Hayden (M) - Lake Howell
Goodson, Branden (M) - George Jenkins
Goodson, Doriez (M) - West Port
Gorban, Sergey (M) - Spanish River
Gordillo, Adrian (M) - Jupiter
Gordon, Chloe (F) - Olympia
Gordon, Jhanel (F) - Oak Ridge
Gordon, Madison (F) - Lyman
Gordon, Shawn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gordon-Watkins , Nadja (F) - Riverview
Gore, Brook (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gorman, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Gorritz, Keila (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gotham, Jeffrey (M) - Lake Minneola
Gotshall, Elijah (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Gould, Wesley (M) - Plant City
Gourdet, Carine (F) - Cypress Creek
Gourdine, Jaylen (M) - Robert E. Lee
Gousse, Shade (F) - Coral Reef
Gouveia, Garrett (M) - Palm Beach Central
Govea, Jordan (M) - Braddock
Goyal, Sonali (F) - Martin County
Goyita, Victor (M) - Lake Nona
Grace, Ulyesse (M) - South Dade
Gracia, Alexander (M) - Cypress Bay
Gracia, Brian (M) - Olympia
Gracia, Randy (M) - Cooper City
Graham, Andreana (F) - Pinellas Park
Graham, Andrelous (M) - Lake Howell
Graham, Charity (F) - Spruce Creek
Graham, Faith (F) - Spruce Creek
Graham, Fenley (M) - Lakeland
Graham, Kylie (F) - St. Cloud
Graham, Lauren (F) - Boca Raton
Graham, Roni (F) - Lake Mary
Granack, Sydney (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Granda, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Granda, Brian (M) - Alonso
Granda, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Grandin, Jacky (M) - Coral Springs
Grant, Chrisean (M) - Fort Lauderdale
grant, danielle (F) - Everglades
Grant, Deylynd (M) - Buchholz
Grant, Deylynd (M) - Buchholz
Grant, Phillip (M) - Santaluces
Grant, Shavary (M) - John I. Leonard
Grant, Sierra (F) - North Port
Grant, Steven (M) - Wharton
Grant, Vanaya (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Granville, Omar (M) - Oakleaf
Grasso, Raul (M) - Coral Reef
Gratacos, Javier (M) - Lake Nona
Grate, Diamond (F) - Plantation
Gray, Aalliya (F) - Olympia
Gray, Curt (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gray, Hayden (M) - Seminole Ridge
Gray, Taylor (F) - North Port
Grayson, Justin (M) - Oakleaf
Green, Alyia (F) - Olympia
Green, Beyonce (F) - Park Vista
Green, Breanna (F) - Douglas
Green, DJ (M) - Wharton
Green, Dontanae (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Green, Jaykaylah (F) - East Bay
Green, Jonathan (M) - Braddock
Green, Renardo (M) - Wekiva
Greene, Brady (M) - Spanish River
Greene, Chardae (F) - Lake Howell
Greene, Charnee (F) - Lake Howell
Greenfield, Mia (F) - Windermere
Greenhalgh, Emmanuel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Greep, Connor (M) - Douglas
Grego, Merric (M) - Seminole
Grego, Seanna (F) - Seminole
Gregory, Logan (M) - Countryside
Grennell, Giovanni (M) - Monarch
Grey, Patrick (M) - Braddock
Grez, Brenda (F) - Timber Creek
Grice, Deshawn (M) - East Ridge
GRIFFIN, Antonio (M) - First Coast
Griffin, Jaden (M) - Countryside
Griffin, Kaylyn (F) - West Port
Griffin, Paul (M) - Homestead
Griffiths, Mark (M) - Plant
Griggs, Arianna (F) - University (OC)
Grimaldi, Camille (F) - Boca Raton
Grimes, Hannah (F) - DeLand
Grimes, Kayla (F) - Boca Raton
Grimm, Sydney (F) - George Steinbrenner
Grimmer, Annalise (F) - Sarasota
Grind, Devin (M) - Fleming Island
Grindel, Kirsten (F) - Durant
Grissette, Ananda (F) - Douglas
Groff, Clarisa (F) - Winter Park
Grohowski, Maddie (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Grooms, A (F) - Sandalwood
Gross, Rachel (F) - Windermere
Grotjan, Jadyn (F) - Ridge Community
Grundy, Brianni (F) - Newsome
Grupenhoff, Allison (F) - Douglas
GUAN, MICHELLE (F) - Miami Palmetto
GUDERSON, JAKOB (M) - Miami Palmetto
Guendjoian, Ryan (M) - Sarasota
Guendjoian, Steven (M) - Sarasota
Guenther, Aaron (M) - Palm Harbor University
Guerra, Guadalupe (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Guerra, Kevin (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Guerra, Rogelio (M) - Santaluces
Guerrero, Andrew (M) - George Jenkins
Guerrero, Ane (F) - Lourdes
Guerrero, Camila (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Guerrero, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Guerrero, Vincent (M) - Braddock
Guerrier, Shawn (M) - North Miami
Guest, Josh (M) - Martin County
Guevara, Fernando (M) - East Ridge
Guevara, Patricio (M) - Forest Hill
Guevara, Valeria (F) - Miami Sunset
Guidi, Sophie (F) - Lourdes
Guilbeau, Karis (F) - Lyman
Guilford, Rashaad (M) - Apopka
Guillaume, Elijah (M) - Santaluces
Guillaume, Gwen (F) - Ridge Community
Guillaume, Jacques (M) - Mandarin
Guillaume, Rebecca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Guillaume, Sandeline (F) - Everglades
Guinagh, Avery (F) - St. Petersburg
Guisasola, Isabel (F) - Lourdes
Gumbs, Abdul (M) - Spruce Creek
Gumpel, Peter (M) - Vero Beach
Gunn, Jordan (M) - Santaluces
Gunn, Lindsay (F) - Douglas
Gunn, Michelle (F) - Boone
Gunnels, Lynn (F) - Wellington
Gunter, N'Asia (F) - Colonial
Gurbacs, Kayden (F) - Bloomingdale
Gustafson, Alicia (F) - Jupiter
Gustave, Alesha (F) - North Miami
Gustave, Ans-Spencer (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Guthrie, Lauren (F) - Olympia
Guthrie, Venessa (F) - Plantation
Gutierrez, Aleah (F) - Flanagan
Gutierrez, Ferdinand (M) - St. Cloud
Gutierrez, Gianna (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Gutierrez, Maria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Gutierrezjr, David (M) - Braddock
Guyton, Alexis (F) - Bloomingdale
Guyton, Makayla (F) - Bloomingdale
Guyton, WILLIAM (M) - First Coast
Guzman, Christian (M) - Ferguson
Guzman, Katelyn (F) - Miami Coral Park
Ha, Thaovy Siri (F) - Park Vista
Haas, Dylan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hacker, Austin (M) - Lake Mary
Hackett, Jamarion (M) - Lake Howell
Hadam, Evan (M) - Plant
Hadley, ketron (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hadnot, Anniyah (F) - First Coast
Hagarty-Eplin, Robbi (M) - North Port
Hagins, Camille (F) - Lakeland
Hagley, Nicola (F) - Coral Reef
Hahn, Aiden (M) - Martin County
Haines, Gabrielle (F) - Ridge Community
Haines, Megan (F) - Ridge Community
Halcom, Abigail (F) - Winter Springs
Halden, Olivia (F) - Sickles
Hale, Christian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Hale, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Hale, Rebecca (F) - Cypress Bay
Haley, Jaden (F) - Newsome
Halfacre, Charlie (M) - Manatee
Hall , Jaelen (F) - Robert E. Lee
Hall Jr., Dennis (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hall, Alaina (F) - East Bay
Hall, Aniyah (F) - Evans
Hall, Cameron (M) - Timber Creek
Hall, I'riel (F) - Palm Harbor University
Hall, Isaiah (M) - Miami Killian
Hall, Jamarcus (M) - Riverview
Hall, Janiyah (F) - Evans
Hall, Kalena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Hall, Ky (M) - Coral Springs
Hall, Kyle (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Hall, Kyrah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Hall, Levian (M) - Alonso
Hall, Lucas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Hall, Skylar (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hall, Zach (M) - Lakeland
Hall-Murray, Satara (F) - Sandalwood
Hallemeier, Griffin (M) - Winter Park
Hallenbeck, Sebastian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Halpern, Jane (F) - Spanish River
Halpern, Jason (M) - Douglas
Ham, Alexandria (F) - Melbourne
Ham, Braden (M) - Melbourne
Hamby, Dylan (M) - Lake Nona
Hamer, Nathan (M) - West Port
Hamideh, Issa (M) - Boca Raton
Hamilton, Inaya (F) - Taravella
Hamilton, Tyler (M) - Coral Reef
Hamilton, William (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hamilton, Zach (M) - Durant
Hammad, Yasmeen (F) - Coral Springs
Hammill, Jared (M) - Wharton
Hammock, Aiden (M) - Lake Mary
Hammond, Naomi (F) - Fleming Island
Hammond, Sonoma (F) - Fleming Island
Hampton, Becky (F) - Jupiter
Hampton-Coleman, Jymon (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Hance, Bradford (M) - Miami Beach
Hancotte, Aidan (M) - Fleming Island
Handal, Carla (F) - Lourdes
Handal, Carla (F) - Lourdes
Hands, Isaiah (M) - Evans
Hanna, Ethan (M) - Piper
Hanna, Isabella (F) - Monarch
Hannah, Cyrus (M) - Sarasota
Hannan, Rebecca (F) - Coral Glades
Hannon, Anthony (M) - Lakeland
Hannon, Christian (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hanson, Cameron (M) - Lake Mary
Hanson, Jacob (M) - Boone
Hanson, Jonathan (M) - DeLand
Haraminac, Emma (F) - St. Petersburg
Hardanian, Nabil (M) - Coral Springs
Harden , Myles (M) - Miramar
Harden, Taelor (F) - Ocoee
Harder, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Harder, Emily (F) - Spruce Creek
Harder, Emily (F) - Spruce Creek
Hardigree, Christopher (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Harding, Lamont (M) - DeLand
Harding, Latavia (F) - DeLand
Hardy, Darrina (F) - Homestead
Hardy, Keara (F) - Flanagan
Hardy, Key'Avyonna (F) - North Port
Hare, Kyle (M) - Seminole Ridge
Hargett, Malique (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hargrave, Kyla (F) - Countryside
Hargrove, Ar'Marion (M) - George Jenkins
Hargrove, Deja (F) - East Bay
Hargrove, Shermonte (M) - Plant City
Harlamor, Katherine (F) - Fleming Island
Harland, Katherine (F) - Mandarin
Harley, Jaydn (M) - Strawberry Crest
Harlow, Anthony (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Harold, Cristina (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Harold, Rolle (M) - Sandalwood
Harper, Lily (F) - Lake Mary
Harrell, Daniel (M) - Lyman
Harrell, Kamia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Harrell, Ranahri (F) - Fletcher
Harriell, Dominick (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Harrigan, Zachary (M) - George Steinbrenner
Harrington, Aiyana (F) - Vero Beach
Harrington, Jacobi (M) - Santaluces
Harrington, Jaden (M) - Apopka
Harrington, Sydney (F) - Lakeland
Harriott, Jordan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Harris , Tia-nika (F) - Miramar
Harris, Anais (M) - American
Harris, Avery (F) - DeLand
harris, caleb (M) - Everglades
Harris, Dante (M) - Miami Killian
Harris, Darius (M) - Fleming Island
Harris, Desmond (M) - Evans
Harris, Destiny (F) - Oakleaf
Harris, Gabriela (F) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Isaiah (M) - Monarch
Harris, Jesse (M) - Spanish River
Harris, Jessica (F) - Lake Worth
Harris, Johnny (M) - Lake Mary
HARRIS, JONAE (F) - Everglades
Harris, Jordan (F) - Winter Park
Harris, Kemani (M) - Miami Coral Park
Harris, Lamiyah (F) - South Dade
Harris, Marilyn (F) - Homestead
Harris, Mario (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Harris, Nicolas (M) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Nicole (F) - George Jenkins
Harris, Nosharai (F) - Windermere
Harris, Qua-Wayne (M) - DeLand
Harris, Wandaleen (F) - Treasure Coast
Harrison, Alan (M) - Ocoee
Harrison, Carolyn (F) - Seminole
Harrison, Chanelle (F) - Alonso
Harrison, Dominique (M) - First Coast
Harrison, Isaiah (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Harrison, Jeffrey (M) - South Plantation
Harrison, Tyreke (M) - Plant City
harry, thomas (M) - Everglades
Hart II, Mark (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hart, Chance (M) - DeLand
Hart, Richard (M) - Oakleaf
Hart, Zion (M) - First Coast
Hartdegen, Eryn (F) - Oviedo
Hartigan, McKenna (F) - Riverview
Hartman, Sommer (F) - Sickles
Hartvigsen, Benjamin (M) - Sarasota
Harvey, Amir (M) - Miramar
Harvey, Justice (F) - Park Vista
Hassan, Mohamed (M) - Plant
Hassanali, Rayanna (F) - Taravella
Hastings, Jaylin (F) - DeLand
Hastings, Jiya (F) - DeLand
Hatch, Ledger (M) - Dr. Phillips
Hatcher, Austin (M) - Windermere
Hatfield, Alex (M) - Palm Harbor University
Hausmann, Kaylene (F) - Riverview
Havens, Kayla (F) - South Plantation
Hawker, Zoie (F) - Jupiter
Hawkins , Jasmine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hawkins, Justice (F) - Deerfield Beach
Hawkins, Kannan (M) - Miami Southridge
Hawthorne, Kewan (M) - Manatee
Hayden, Whitley-Ann (F) - Coral Springs
Hayes, Aiden (M) - North Port
Hayes, Jarion (M) - Nova
Hayes, Johnnie (M) - Sarasota
Hayes, Maxwell (M) - First Coast
Hayes, Omari (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hayes, Ronald (M) - Winter Springs
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen (M) - Wellington
Hayles, Danavon (M) - Monarch
hayles, shannaka (F) - John I. Leonard
Haynes, Garren (M) - Alonso
Haynes, Jourdan (M) - Fleming Island
Haynes, Justice (F) - Boca Raton
Haynes, Marvelous (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hayward, Jay'lynn (F) - Fleming Island
Haywood, Angelina (F) - Seminole
Haywood, Chaz (M) - North Port
Haywood, John (M) - Seminole
Haywood, Kaylah (F) - Lake Nona
Hazelwood, Hailey (F) - Hagerty
He, Amber (F) - Dr. Phillips
Headley, Destiny (F) - Plant City
Heagle, Ethan (M) - Fleming Island
Healy, August (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Healy, Quinn (M) - Newsome
Heard, Anthony (M) - Spruce Creek
Heard, Jelani (M) - Monarch
Heath, Ethan (M) - Fletcher
Heath, Jonathan (M) - Plantation
Heath, Maurice (M) - Robert E. Lee
Hebert, Thomas (M) - Mandarin
Hector, Gonzalez (M) - Cypress Bay
Hector, Jeffwood (M) - Lake Worth
Heeg, Cole (M) - Mandarin
Height, Zane (M) - Piper
Heim, Pearson (F) - Plant
Heise, Ethan (M) - Melbourne
Heitz, Tyler (M) - University (OC)
Helms, Amia (F) - Plant City
Helzerman, Dillon (M) - Vero Beach
Hemmings, Dinae (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Ariana (F) - Miami Southridge
Henderson, Arianna (F) - Durant
Henderson, Audrey (F) - Spruce Creek
Henderson, Demari (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Jacari (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Javario (M) - Forest Hill
Henderson, Savannah (F) - Timber Creek
Henderson, Xzavier (M) - Miami Columbus
Henderson, Zakhia (F) - East Ridge
Henderson, Zion (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hendrickson, Michael (M) - Sarasota
Hendrix, Alyssa (F) - Riverview
hendrix, shondarous (M) - Everglades
Henery, Samuel (M) - Oviedo
Henkel, Bailey (M) - Seminole
Henri, Rhode (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Henriques, Matthew (M) - Jupiter
Henriques, Stefanie (F) - Jupiter
Henry , Jamar (M) - Miramar
Henry, Ann Joe (F) - Oak Ridge
Henry, Connor (M) - Fleming Island
Henry, Corey (M) - Vero Beach
Henry, Dametrius (M) - Evans
Henry, Diamonte (F) - Kathleen
Henry, Gevonte (M) - South Plantation
Henry, Jaden (M) - South Dade
Henry, Marquez (M) - Vero Beach
Henry, Neveah (F) - Lake Nona
Henry, Sanders (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Henry, Zyanna (F) - St. Cloud
Henshaw, Verneal (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Henson, Marcus (M) - Cooper City
Henson, Ron "Trey" (M) - Hagerty
Henyecz, Jack (M) - Lake Howell
Herbert, Destini (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Herbert, Myles (M) - West Broward
Heredia, Elijah (M) - Jupiter
Heredia, Jaryxa (F) - Jupiter
Heredia, Jayden (M) - Jupiter
Hereman, Kevin (M) - Lake Minneola
Heriscar, Briant (M) - John I. Leonard
Hernandez , Dakazza (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hernandez, Abigail (F) - Lourdes
Hernandez, Adams (M) - Cypress Creek
Hernandez, Adrian (M) - Braddock
Hernandez, Alejandro (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Hernandez, Alexander (M) - Bloomingdale
Hernandez, Andrea (F) - St. Cloud
Hernandez, Antonio (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
hernandez, brandon (M) - Everglades
Hernandez, Isabella (F) - University (OC)
Hernandez, Javier (M) - Cypress Creek
Hernandez, Jeffrey (M) - Bloomingdale
Hernandez, John-Anthony (M) - St. Cloud
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Cypress Bay
Hernandez, Juli (F) - St. Cloud
Hernandez, Khalil (M) - Lake Brantley
Hernandez, Kimberly (F) - Everglades
Hernandez, Lois Marie (F) - Hagerty
Hernandez, Maiaeliza (F) - Riverview
Hernandez, Monica (F) - Lakeland
Hernandez, Myriam (F) - Miami Beach
Hernandez, Nyalah (F) - Lake Worth
Hernandez, Rachel (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hernandez, Refael (M) - Lakeland
Hernandez, Sebastian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hernandez, Tatiana (F) - Gateway
Hernandez, Tatiana (F) - Lake Howell
Hernandez, Zachary (M) - Ferguson
Hernando, Maya (F) - Miami Palmetto
Herndon, Kyjuan (M) - Sandalwood
Herndon, Kylee (F) - Strawberry Crest
Herndon, Triston (M) - Sandalwood
Heron, Nacari (M) - Windermere
Herrera, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Herrera, Christian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Herrera, Juan Daniel (M) - Timber Creek
Herrera, Matthew (M) - Miami Coral Park
Herrera-Hernandez, Chiara (F) - Ridge Community
herrington, mikayla (F) - John I. Leonard
Herriska, Samuella (F) - North Miami
Herron, De'vante (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Hersey, Gerrod (M) - Countryside
Hertel, Gabriel (M) - Winter Park
Hester, Aaron (M) - Fletcher
Heynan, Chloe (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Heywood , Amber (F) - American
Hickey, Kenneth (M) - Forest Hill
Hickman, Rayshard (M) - Evans
Hicks, Aiyanna (F) - Ocoee
Hicks, Alexandria (F) - Seminole
Hicks, Emma (F) - Mandarin
Hicks, Madilyn (F) - Mandarin
Hicks, Reginald (M) - Ocoee
Hicks, Zack (M) - Forest Hill
Hierholzer, Jordan (M) - Bloomingdale
Higginbotham, Julia (F) - Buchholz
Highsmith, Jordan (M) - Nova
Hightower, Titus (M) - Mandarin
Hill, Adrian (M) - Spruce Creek
Hill, Alexis (F) - East Ridge
Hill, Brandon (M) - Wekiva
Hill, Daven (M) - Timber Creek
Hill, Derick (M) - Martin County
Hill, Hartley (F) - Plant
Hill, Isabella (F) - East Ridge
Hill, Luke (M) - Sickles
Hill, Mackenzie (F) - East Ridge
Hill, Mattilynn (F) - Plant City
Hill, Maurice (M) - Windermere
Hill, Mya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hill, Terrell (M) - Martin County
Hillery, Abbie (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hillery, Keyara (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hillesund, Lars-Petter (M) - Fleming Island
Hills, Devon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Hilts, Kierra (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hincapie, Maria (F) - Celebration
Hinckley , Abigail (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hinds, Losbury (M) - Alonso
Hines , Malik (M) - American
Hines, Keelan (M) - Miami Sunset
Hines, T.J. (M) - Buchholz
Hinson, Karessa (F) - Buchholz
Hinton, Ermani (F) - Vero Beach
Hinton, Jervon (M) - St. Petersburg
Hippolite, Breannah (F) - Lake Minneola
Hite, Danielle (F) - Nova
Hlavenka, Chad (M) - Forest Hill
Ho, Arielle (F) - Varela
Ho, Christina (F) - St. Petersburg
Hoang, Heiu (M) - Sarasota
Hoang, Long (M) - Braddock
Hobbs, Colijah (M) - John I. Leonard
Hobbs, Jessica (F) - Fletcher
Hobbs, Robert (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Hobbs, Selina (F) - Fletcher
Hodge, Christian (M) - Spanish River
Hodges, Justin (M) - Western
Hodges, Kameron (M) - Lyman
Hoffman, Benjamin (M) - Melbourne
Hoffman, Hannah (F) - Newsome
Hoffman, Kaiah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hogan, Jacob (M) - Winter Springs
Hogan, Megan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hogan, Vernetta (F) - Plant City
Hogg, Ashlynn (F) - Kathleen
Hogg, Jaylynn (F) - Kathleen
Hoker, Paula (F) - East Bay
Holcomb, Brandon (M) - Boca Raton
Holder, Emma (F) - DeLand
Holder, Tyana (F) - George Jenkins
Holland, Nivon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Hollinghead, Ethan (M) - Lake Minneola
Hollis, Kolby (M) - Olympia
Hollis, Lance (M) - Nova
Hollis, Trevor (M) - Oviedo
Holmes, Courtney (M) - Miami Columbus
Holmes, Khamarly (M) - South Dade
Holmes, Mya (F) - Celebration
Holmes, Nygel (M) - Haines City
Holmes, Rahssan (M) - Celebration
Holmes, Rico (M) - Pinellas Park
Holmes, Samuel (M) - Buchholz
Holst, Troy (M) - Wekiva
Holton, Jada (F) - Homestead
Holzer, Emily (F) - Varela
Hom, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Homann, Sina (F) - Hagerty
Hooks, Morgan (F) - Fleming Island
Hooper, Zoe (F) - Durant
Hope , Jayden (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hopkins, Brady (M) - Wharton
Hopkins, Raekwon (M) - Alonso
Horace, Widely (M) - Oak Ridge
Horger, Jin-ah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Hormazabal, Karla (F) - Colonial
Horn, Hannah (F) - Park Vista
Horn, Julia (F) - Spanish River
Horn, Kaylee (F) - Lake Minneola
Hornbeck, Ethan (M) - Boone
Horne, Anterria (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Horne, Anthony (M) - Forest Hill
Horne, Lilton (M) - Western
Horns, Isabella (F) - Windermere
Horseman, Savannah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Horton, Roderick (M) - Boone
Hosegood, Carson (M) - Lakeland
Houck, Griffin (M) - Oviedo
Hough, Diondre (M) - Treasure Coast
Housand, David (M) - Alonso
Housen, Tylor (M) - Miami Beach
Howard, Albert (M) - Wekiva
Howard, Arielle (F) - East Bay
Howard, Cameron (M) - Sandalwood
Howard, Chris (M) - Lakeland
Howard, Dakyra (F) - Homestead
Howard, Dezmi (F) - Cypress Creek
Howard, Dyman (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Howard, Noah (M) - Robert E. Lee
Howell, Jaden (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Howell, Jonathan (M) - Oviedo
Howell, Khalia (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Hoydic, Alexus (F) - University (OC)
Hoyos, Valerie (F) - Lake Nona
Hritz, Ethan (M) - Sarasota
Huaman, Emma (F) - Winter Springs
Huang, Jason (M) - Plant
Huckleberry, John (M) - Sarasota
Hudson, Kaniya (F) - Coral Reef
Hudson, Kayla (F) - Monarch
Hudson, Keaunna (F) - Monarch
Hudson, Khayla (F) - Varela
Hudtwalcker, Diego (M) - Newsome
Huffine, Jonathan (M) - Oakleaf
Hugee, De'Shaun (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Hughes, Austin (M) - Fleming Island
Hughes, Kendall (F) - Newsome
Hughes, Micaiah (M) - Lake Mary
Hughes, Patrick (M) - Lake Brantley
Hughey, Brianna (F) - Oakleaf
Hughley, Johnny (M) - South Dade
Huguenin, Tristan (F) - Lake Nona
Hulkkonen, Carlo (M) - Lyman
Hulsebosch, Sheldon (M) - Seminole
Hulton, Loriann (F) - Alonso
Humphrey, Fiona (F) - George Jenkins
Hunley, Madisson (F) - Newsome
Hunt, Dustin (M) - DeLand
Hunt, Ji'Mesha (F) - Miami Southridge
Hunt, Kaelyn (F) - University (Orlando)
Hunter, Emylee (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hunter, James (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Huntley, Jeremiah (M) - Sandalwood
Huntley, Layla (F) - Windermere
Hupton, Jasmine (F) - Lyman
Hurley, Elizabeth (F) - Countryside
Hurst, Micah (M) - Olympia
Hurwitz, Rebekah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Husband, Rolando (M) - Flanagan
Huss, Krista (F) - Newsome
Huszar, Anna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Hutchinson, David (M) - Plant
Hutchinson, Khaleel (M) - Park Vista
Hutchinson, Travis (M) - Celebration
Hutchinson, Tremaine (M) - Miramar
Hutchinson, Zniah (F) - Timber Creek
Hutto, Josh (M) - Fletcher
Huyke, Helena (F) - Celebration
Huynh, Dony (M) - Fleming Island
Hyatt, Zachary (M) - Countryside
Hyde, Chloe (F) - Lake Brantley
Hyde, Chloe (F) - Seminole Ridge
Hyde, Joshua (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Hyde, Zoe (F) - Seminole Ridge
Hyer, Shyann (F) - Seminole
Hylton, Norr (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hyppolite , Alandina (F) - Piper
Ibarra, Sabrina (F) - Cypress Bay
Ibezim, Chidiebere (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ible, Shahnia (F) - Lake Howell
Ibrahim, Elizabeth (F) - Spruce Creek
Ibrahim, Sameh (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Ibuoye, Andrew (M) - Fleming Island
Idoyaga, Emily (F) - North Port
Ifill , Tiarianne (F) - Haines City
Iglesias, Paul (M) - George Steinbrenner
Iglesias, Paul (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ignatowicz, Nicole (F) - Jupiter
Ihle, Mason (M) - Fleming Island
Iller, Grayson (F) - Fleming Island
Iller, Jake (M) - Plant
Ingallinera, Mason (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Ingles, Devin (M) - Riverview
Ingles, Marcos (M) - Centennial
Ingles, William (M) - Riverview
Ingraham, Maya (F) - Wekiva
Ingria, Hunter (M) - Lake Howell
Inoa, Aimme (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Inoa, Aimme (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Inshanally, Ahmad (M) - Miami Killian
Inskeep, Joey (F) - Boca Raton
Inyang, Eno (F) - St. Cloud
Ippolito, Lauren (F) - Sarasota
Irfan, Muskan (F) - Ferguson
Irigoyen, Angeles (F) - Strawberry Crest
Iris, Abigail (F) - Melbourne
Iris, Jordan (M) - Melbourne
Irizarry, Natalya (F) - Sickles
Irizarry, Reneiro (M) - Colonial
Irogoyen, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Iruzun, Leah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Irwin, Kevin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Isaac, Saniah (F) - Coral Springs
Isaac, Torian (F) - Miramar
Isham, Jacob (M) - Timber Creek
Islam, Sajhon (M) - Hagerty
Ismael, Omar (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Ismail, Reema (F) - Celebration
Isme, Quinson (M) - Oviedo
Isom, India (F) - Manatee
Ivey, Charis (F) - Winter Park
Ivey, Sade' (F) - Ridge Community
Ivory, Ja'Ketrius (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Ivory, Tabitha (F) - Countryside
Izqierdo, Jomar (M) - Gateway
Izquierdo, Mia (F) - Lourdes
Jablon, Bethany (F) - Oviedo
Jacas, Alethia (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jacinthe, Be'Asia (F) - Ridge Community
Jack, Zayne (F) - George Steinbrenner
Jacks, Ashley (F) - Newsome
Jacks, Dynasty (M) - Colonial
Jackson , Runelda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson , Runelda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson Jr, Karlos (M) - Mandarin
Jackson Jr., Corey (M) - Ocoee
Jackson, Alicya (F) - Sandalwood
Jackson, Antwan (M) - East Bay
Jackson, Christopher (M) - Sickles
Jackson, Denzel (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Drew (M) - Wellington
Jackson, Elijah (M) - Wekiva
Jackson, Grace (F) - Martin County
Jackson, Illya (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Irone (M) - Manatee
Jackson, Jai Lei (F) - Olympia
Jackson, Jalen (M) - Bloomingdale
Jackson, Jalen (M) - Ocoee
Jackson, Javon (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jackson, Jeremiah (M) - Fleming Island
Jackson, Jevon (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Kalyn (F) - First Coast
Jackson, Kayla (F) - Coral Springs
Jackson, MaKayla (F) - Oakleaf
Jackson, Markea (F) - Kathleen
Jackson, Markevous (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jackson, Mehki (M) - Kathleen
Jackson, Nicole (F) - Countryside
Jackson, Rhian (F) - Oakleaf
Jackson, Ruben (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jackson, Sharnae (F) - East Bay
Jackson, Shelyailah (F) - First Coast
Jackson, Simuel (M) - Bloomingdale
Jackson, Tatiana (F) - St. Petersburg
Jacobs, Brianna (F) - Lake Nona
Jacobs, Elan (M) - Park Vista
Jacobson, Brynn (F) - Newsome
Jacobson, Penelope (F) - Douglas
Jacques, Macyn (M) - Apopka
Jacques, Shmael (M) - Olympia
Jadan, Khalia (F) - Fleming Island
Jadotte, Bernie (M) - Cypress Bay
Jaffee, Theo (M) - Spanish River
Jaime, Emely (F) - Sickles
Jaishankar, Kiran (M) - Buchholz
James, Alexander (M) - Hialeah Gardens
James, Charles (M) - First Coast
James, Elijah (M) - Miramar
James, Keion (M) - East Bay
James, Kristian (M) - Gateway
James, Sean (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
James, Sean-Wayne (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
James, Terrance (M) - Robert E. Lee
James, Trevor (M) - Robert E. Lee
Jamison, Aja (F) - Hagerty
Jandorf, Samuel (M) - Park Vista
Janeiro, Eduardo (M) - Miami Columbus
Janetos, Mckayla (F) - Seminole
Janklaw, Jamie (F) - Sandalwood
Janvier, Billycleef (M) - Plantation
Janvier, Zachary (M) - Miami Columbus
Jaquez, Richard (M) - Western
Jaramillo, Catalina (F) - Lourdes
Jaramillo, Sam (M) - Spanish River
Jarrell, Ariana (F) - University (OC)
Jaudon, Alston (M) - Melbourne
Jayden, Jones (M) - Coral Glades
Jean Baptiste, Antonia (F) - Ridge Community
Jean Louis, Esterling (M) - Lake Worth
Jean Louis, Jeffrey (M) - South Plantation
jean mary, keysha-lynn (F) - John I. Leonard
Jean Pierre, Sylvio (M) - Park Vista
Jean Simon, Shernika (F) - Cypress Creek
Jean, Avrel (F) - Plant
Jean, Daham-Shel (F) - North Port
jean, Danica (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jean, Daphney (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jean, Givens (M) - South Plantation
Jean, Isaih (M) - Newsome
Jean, Jeamia (F) - Piper
Jean, Jimpson (M) - Piper
Jean, Johnathan (M) - North Miami
Jean, Jonathan (M) - North Miami
Jean, Joshua (M) - Park Vista
Jean, Marquis (M) - George Jenkins
Jean, Mensley (M) - North Miami
Jean, Mikalet (M) - Santaluces
Jean, Rosalene (F) - Newsome
Jean, Sebastian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Jean, Taelson (M) - Olympia
Jean-Baptiste, Dylan (M) - Winter Park
Jean-Bart, Jordan (M) - Martin County
Jean-Charles, Daniel (M) - Miramar
Jean-Charles, Joshua (M) - Winter Springs
Jean-Louis, Melani (F) - Miami Southridge
Jean-Pierre, Cebastian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Jean-Pierre, Skyler (M) - Bloomingdale
Jeannueus, Johncinet (M) - Deerfield Beach
Jeantihomme, Rickenson (M) - Olympia
Jeffcoat, River (M) - Olympia
Jeffers, Morris (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jeffers, Talik (M) - Wharton
Jefferson, Jourdan (M) - Vero Beach
Jefferson, Jourdan (M) - Vero Beach
Jefferson, Kailynn (F) - Plantation
Jeffrey, Jessica (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Jenkins, Aneicia (F) - Apopka
Jenkins, Austin (M) - Robert E. Lee
Jenkins, Bobby (M) - Santaluces
Jenkins, Deltavian (M) - Boca Raton
Jenkins, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jenkins, Halie (F) - Lake Brantley
Jenkins, Joshua (M) - East Ridge
Jenkins, Joycelyn (F) - Santaluces
Jenkins, Lovie (M) - Ocoee
Jenkins, Madison (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jenkins, Tyquarious (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jennings, Brian (M) - Treasure Coast
Jennings, Ethan (M) - Plant
Jensen, Christopher (M) - Cypress Bay
Jensen, Jayson (M) - Boone
Jenson, Carter (M) - Hagerty
Jerelds, Joshwa (M) - Windermere
Jernigan, Kyra (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Jerry, Jaheim (M) - Miami Southridge
Jerry, Janay (F) - West Port
jerry, janay (F) - West Port
Jester, Isabelle (F) - Sarasota
Jeudy, Jamesline (F) - Forest Hill
Jhalani, Shikhar (M) - Mandarin
Jhoda, Ashston (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Jimenez, Adrian (M) - DeLand
Jimenez, Caleb (M) - Miami Sunset
Jimenez, Daniel (M) - Coral Reef
Jimenez, Jabes (M) - Miami Beach
Jimenez-Abreu, Jeremy (M) - Cypress Creek
Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua (M) - Cypress Creek
Jiminez, Carlos (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Jiminez, Yury (F) - Jupiter
Jiron, Danny (M) - Braddock
Jiron, David (M) - Braddock
Jnopierre, Cquan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Joachim, Jean (M) - Evans
Joachim, Lawens (M) - Winter Park
Joazard, Naidie (F) - South Plantation
Job, Charles (M) - Douglas
Joel, Ondrasha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Joeseph, Elvens (M) - Taravella
Jofors, Tindra (F) - Centennial
Johansson, Nina (F) - Winter Park
John, Jayla (F) - Riverview
John, Nicholas (M) - Plantation
Johnbson, Essyriah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Johns, Preston (M) - DeLand
Johnson , Connor (M) - Strawberry Crest
Johnson , Gabrielle (F) - Winter Park
Johnson , Khalid (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Johnson, Ahmad (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Johnson, Akea (F) - Nova
Johnson, Alliann (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Amaris (F) - Robert E. Lee
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Lake Nona
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Lake Nona
Johnson, Anthony (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Aryann (F) - Hagerty
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Brooke (F) - Sickles
Johnson, Carlisle (M) - Lakeland
Johnson, Darrell (M) - Robert E. Lee
Johnson, Daylen (M) - Dr. Phillips
Johnson, De'Marea (M) - George Jenkins
Johnson, Derrick (M) - Mandarin
Johnson, Diondre (M) - Mandarin
Johnson, E'Lise (F) - University (OC)
johnson, edward (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Emani (F) - Bloomingdale
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Gianna (F) - Newsome
Johnson, Jamarea (F) - Evans
Johnson, James (M) - Vero Beach
Johnson, JaNeil (M) - Alonso
Johnson, Javarious (M) - Dr. Phillips
Johnson, Jerry (M) - Treasure Coast
Johnson, Jinia (F) - Wharton
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Miami Southridge
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Central
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Johnson, Kedrick (M) - Miami Sunset
Johnson, Kevin (M) - DeLand
Johnson, Keyshun (M) - Miami Southridge
Johnson, K’leigh (F) - Homestead
Johnson, Lonnell (M) - Piper
Johnson, Loren (F) - Oakleaf
Johnson, Luther (M) - Wekiva
Johnson, Mckenna (F) - Flanagan
Johnson, Miracle (F) - Ocoee
Johnson, Nayah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Johnson, Nia (F) - Oakleaf
Johnson, Niah (F) - Western
Johnson, Phoenix (M) - Riverview
Johnson, Rachel (F) - Alonso
Johnson, Riley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Johnson, Ryan (M) - Braddock
Johnson, Savannah (F) - Spanish River
Johnson, Seth (M) - St. Cloud
Johnson, Sheyan (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Johnson, Sofia (F) - Bloomingdale
Johnson, Tahj (M) - Miramar
Johnson, Tajaneik (F) - First Coast
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Strawberry Crest
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Lake Mary
Johnson, Trendarius (M) - Oviedo
Johnson, Trenton (M) - Manatee
Johnson, Zachary (M) - Plant City
Johnson, Zaiya (F) - Coral Springs
Johnson, Zarius (M) - Plant City
Johnson, Zhimarlas (M) - Martin County
Johnston, Tafari (M) - Wharton
Joles, Natalie (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Jolteus, Franbert (M) - John I. Leonard
Jones , Madison (F) - Riverview
Jones , Miles (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones , Zamir (M) - Coral Glades
Jones, Ajah (F) - Wharton
Jones, Alyssa (F) - Miami Southridge
Jones, Breanna (F) - Lake Minneola
Jones, Bryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jones, Cameron (M) - George Jenkins
Jones, Cameron (M) - Boca Raton
Jones, Christopher (M) - Newsome
Jones, Cleo (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jones, David (M) - West Orange
Jones, Dayoun (M) - Evans
Jones, Demitre (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Jones, Derrian (M) - Wharton
Jones, Drew (M) - Riverview
Jones, Ernest (M) - Fleming Island
Jones, Gabriel (M) - Lake Brantley
Jones, Gene (M) - Robert E. Lee
Jones, Hannah (F) - Apopka
Jones, Jacquarius (M) - George Jenkins
Jones, Jacquez (M) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Jacquez (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jones, Jaden (F) - Miramar
Jones, Jahim (M) - Winter Park
Jones, Jalen (M) - Evans
Jones, Jalen (M) - Oakleaf
Jones, Jasmine (F) - Lyman
Jones, Jayla (F) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Jeremiah (M) - Robert E. Lee
Jones, Jesaiah (M) - Wekiva
Jones, Jordan (F) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Kara (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jones, Kori Onna (F) - Lake Nona
Jones, Lauren (F) - Seminole
Jones, Lexus (M) - West Orange
Jones, Margret (F) - Newsome
Jones, Marque (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Jones, Marquis (M) - Lake Mary
Jones, Marvin (M) - Wharton
Jones, Micah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Jones, Michael (M) - Buchholz
Jones, Naomi (F) - Wharton
Jones, Nevaeh (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Jones, Omarion (M) - Evans
Jones, Raniyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Jones, Rodney (M) - Winter Springs
Jones, Savannah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jones, Shaiel (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jones, Sydney (F) - Vero Beach
Jones, Terrence (M) - Wekiva
Jones, Timothy (M) - Timber Creek
Jones, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Jones, Vasean (M) - Coral Springs
Jones, Victor (M) - Olympia
Jones, Williams (M) - Mandarin
Jones, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama (M) - George Steinbrenner
Jordan, Silversmith (M) - Cypress Bay
Jordan, Sophia (F) - Boone
Jorden-Pete, Keyshawn (M) - Wharton
Jordon, Janyah (F) - Evans
Jorel, Lesage (M) - Vero Beach
Joseph , Darius (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, Abigail (F) - Cypress Creek
Joseph, Aiyana (F) - American
Joseph, Anthony (M) - Apopka
Joseph, Arvin (M) - Wekiva
Joseph, Bryan (M) - Forest Hill
Joseph, Cayla (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Joseph, Darnelle (M) - Homestead
Joseph, Faith (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Joseph, Isaac (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, James (M) - Miami Coral Park
Joseph, Jeffrey (M) - McArthur
Joseph, Jempsky (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Joseph, Jethro (M) - Seminole Ridge
Joseph, Job (M) - John I. Leonard
Joseph, Julian (M) - Taravella
Joseph, Juliana (F) - Oviedo
Joseph, Maike (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, Mholly (F) - Cooper City
Joseph, Migioy (M) - North Port
Joseph, Quran (M) - Ocoee
Joseph, Rebecca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Joseph, Ricky (M) - Fleming Island
Joseph, Ruth (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Joseph, Travis (M) - Taravella
joseph, welda (F) - John I. Leonard
Joseph, Zaria (F) - Dr. Phillips
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie (F) - Coral Springs
Josma, Wesley (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Josue, Ashley (F) - South Plantation
Joyce, Antwain (M) - Plant City
Joyce, Brayden (M) - Jupiter
Joyner, Alex (M) - Seminole
Joyner, Erin (F) - Seminole
Joyner, Tiffany (F) - Mandarin
Juarez, Karina (F) - Lake Mary
Juergen, Jurni (F) - John I. Leonard
Julceus, Honjoline (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jules, Alex (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Julian, Daniel (M) - North Miami
Julian, De'Andre (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Julian, Rayph (M) - Park Vista
Julien, Jonathan (M) - Hagerty
Julmiste, Brianna (F) - Lake Minneola
Kabugo, Harron (M) - Sandalwood
Kackenmeister, Jenna (F) - Lake Minneola
Kaeppel, Erin (F) - Douglas
Kahn, Harris (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kaigler, Vonisha (F) - Vero Beach
Kajtazovic, Elvedina (F) - Mandarin
Kalosdian, Antonio (M) - Windermere
Kalstek, Kaden (M) - Celebration
Kambe, Wataru (M) - Lake Nona
Kanarek, Adriana (F) - Newsome
Kanbara, Sarah (F) - Oviedo
Kang, Brendon (M) - Wharton
Kanya, Arnong (M) - University (OC)
Kanya, Arnucawn (M) - University (OC)
Kaptzan, Andrew (M) - Plant
Karamanis, Katerina (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Karch, Joseph (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Karki, Samixha (F) - George Jenkins
Karp, Max (M) - Durant
Karpawich, Sofia (F) - Miami Beach
Karr, Victoria (F) - Coral Reef
Karuppiah, Ethan (M) - Countryside
Kassem, Ethan (M) - Lake Nona
Kaufman, Anthony (M) - Timber Creek
Kaufman, Sydney (F) - Dr. Phillips
Kaufmann, Susann (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Kazel, Benjamin (M) - East Ridge
Keating, Thomas (M) - Park Vista
Keating, Tyler (M) - Martin County
Keel, Marie (F) - Melbourne
Keen, Sheri-Ann (F) - Taravella
Kefford, Landon (M) - Douglas
Keim, Joseph (M) - University (OC)
Keith, Deeshari (M) - Spruce Creek
Keiths, Terrail (M) - University (Orlando)
Kelleher, Justin (M) - Olympia
Kellem, Paradise (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Keller, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Keller, Justin (M) - Lake Minneola
Kelley, Alexus (F) - Robert E. Lee
Kelley, Antaniah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Kelley, Camille (F) - Santaluces
Kelley, Derrel (M) - St. Petersburg
Kelley, Luke (M) - Lakeland
Kellogg, Noah (M) - Fleming Island
Kellum, Reggie (M) - Lakeland
Kelly, Brendan (M) - Spruce Creek
Kelly, Damoni (F) - Mandarin
Kelly, Jade (F) - Olympia
Kelly, Javon (M) - DeLand
Kelly, Jessica (F) - St. Cloud
Kelly, Jo'Kierra (F) - Kathleen
Kelly, Mike (M) - Riverview
Kelsey, Zahra (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Kelty, Tara (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kemp, Charles (M) - Riverview
Kemp, Christopher (M) - Oakleaf
Kemp, Samuel (M) - Miramar
Kempf, Marissa (F) - Sarasota
Kendrick, Andre (M) - Haines City
Kendrick, Jaylen (M) - Miami Southridge
Kendricks, Rayanna (F) - American
Keng, Makayla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Kenndy , Luke (M) - Palm Beach Central
Kennedy , Luke (M) - Palm Beach Central
Kennerly, Joseph (M) - Deerfield Beach
Kenney, Xander (M) - Martin County
Kennnington, Small (M) - Coral Glades
Kennon, Anyia (F) - Manatee
Kent, Jessica (F) - St. Petersburg
Kergean, Kevin (M) - Miami Columbus
Keriazes, Amelia (F) - Lakeland
Kern, Julianna (F) - Apopka
Kerr , Aquila (F) - Haines City
Kerr, E (M) - Sandalwood
Kerr, Kymani (M) - Alonso
Kersaint, Fanina (F) - Ocoee
Ketchup, Elijah (M) - East Bay
Kevadia, Angel (F) - Olympia
Keys, Brandon (M) - University (Orlando)
Keys, Deandre (M) - Lakeland
Keys, Sage (M) - Buchholz
Khalil, Maryam (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Khamlichi, Anas (M) - Gateway
Khan, Akram (M) - Lake Minneola
Khan, Mahin (M) - Cypress Creek
Khan, Sarah (F) - Gateway
Khanvilkar, Sohan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Khatri, Zeshan (M) - Ferguson
Khoriakev, Michael (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Khoroshenko, Ayvel (M) - North Port
Kiefer , Haley (F) - Strawberry Crest
Kilgore, Brooke (F) - Lakeland
Killian , Camden (M) - Riverview
Killick, Anthony (M) - Plant City
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie) (F) - Cooper City
Kim, Brian (M) - Spruce Creek
Kim, Louie (M) - Cooper City
Kimball, Kyra (F) - Hagerty
Kimble, Ron (M) - Lake Mary
Kimmons, Curtis (M) - Lake Nona
Kindred, Samual (M) - Ocoee
King, Alexandrina (F) - Boone
King, Ambriah (F) - Dr. Krop
King, Branndan (M) - Colonial
King, Brooke (F) - DeLand
King, Bryanna (F) - Colonial
King, Charles (M) - Sickles
King, Collin (M) - Oakleaf
King, Collin (M) - Spruce Creek
King, Dortez (M) - Winter Park
King, Hunter (M) - Alonso
King, Isaiah (M) - George Steinbrenner
King, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
King, Justyn (M) - Plant City
King, Keshawn (M) - Oakleaf
king, kierra (F) - John I. Leonard
King, Logan (M) - North Port
King, Luke (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
King, Shanteria (F) - Buchholz
Kinney, John (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Kinsey, Javonte (M) - Sandalwood
Kiperberg, Joseph (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Kirby, Taylor (F) - Winter Park
Kirkland, Jaelyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Kirkland, Jernard (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kirsch, Anson (M) - North Port
Kissane, Katie (F) - Fleming Island
Kissane, Sara (F) - Fleming Island
Kistner, Annelise (F) - Deerfield Beach
Kitchen, Artyanna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Kitchen, Johnathan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kitnurse, Mike (M) - Celebration
Kittrell, Kyle (M) - Seminole
Klaus, Collin (M) - Martin County
Klaus, Preston (M) - Martin County
Klein, Ava (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Klein, Jacob (M) - Jupiter
Kleinbart, Raya (F) - Palm Harbor University
Klejc, Claudia (F) - Mandarin
Kline, Cullen (M) - Park Vista
Kline, Michael (M) - St. Cloud
Klingenberg, Ashley (F) - Lake Brantley
Klingler, Victoria (F) - East Ridge
Klopfenstein, Alex (M) - Hagerty
Klostreich, Lauryn (F) - Martin County
Knapper, Rashaud (M) - Miami Southridge
Kniesley, Brynn (F) - Fleming Island
Knight, Carlie (F) - Plant City
Knight, Gage (M) - Palm Harbor University
Knight, Malia (F) - Piper
Knight, Samuel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Knighton, Jaylan (M) - Deerfield Beach
Knighton, Kayin (F) - North Miami
Knott, Rob (M) - Lake Mary
Knotts, Lindsay (F) - Fleming Island
Knowles, Marion (F) - Lourdes
Knowles, Taylor (F) - Park Vista
Knox, Bentaveyon (M) - DeLand
Ko, James (M) - George Jenkins
Ko, Samuel (M) - Douglas
Kobal, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Kobetitsch, Ryan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Kocovski, Emily (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Kodberg, Matthew (M) - North Port
Koehler, Jordan (F) - University (OC)
Koehnke, Connor (M) - Riverview
Koerth, John (M) - Lake Brantley
Koesler, Madison (F) - Lyman
Kohel, Patrick (M) - Strawberry Crest
Koht, Keanu (M) - Vero Beach
Kolb, Annesley (F) - Winter Park
Komatsu, Kai (M) - Olympia
Komatsu, Shu (M) - Olympia
Kone, Bengaly (M) - Cooper City
Kong, Darren (M) - Monarch
Konopka, Gavin (M) - East Bay
Kontos, Ian (M) - Lyman
Koomen, Rhiannon (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Koonce, Tamaiah (F) - North Miami
Kopf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Kortright, Marisa (F) - Fleming Island
Koshiol, Abigail (F) - DeLand
Koskinas, Antonios (M) - Western
Kosman, Maryssa (F) - Fleming Island
Kosoff, Alexandra (F) - Riverview
Kosoff, Hannah (F) - Riverview
Kossler, Kolten (M) - Lake Mary
Kotkin, Jonah (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kouadjo, Martin (M) - University (OC)
Koury, Sage (F) - George Jenkins
Kouzina, Ekatereena (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Kovacs, Greg (M) - Spanish River
Koval, Mia (F) - Wellington
Kovendy, Sebastian (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kowalski, Meira (F) - St. Petersburg
Kracht, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Kraft, Tyler (M) - Douglas
Kramer, Sari (F) - Spanish River
Krane, Lauren (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Krantz, Jack (M) - Boone
Kraus, Gretchen (F) - Melbourne
Kraus, Logan (M) - Melbourne
Krech, Trevor (M) - Sandalwood
Kreidler, Kole (M) - North Port
Kristol, Ryan (M) - Spanish River
Krueger, Ayden (F) - George Steinbrenner
Krueger, Bryce (M) - George Steinbrenner
Kruger-Lagomarsino, Sebastian (M) - Timber Creek
Krutelis, Annabelle (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Kuba, Colby (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kubiak, Anna (F) - Jupiter
Kunze, Ellie (F) - Lake Minneola
Kutscha, Sophie (F) - Boone
Kuykendall, Sara (F) - Oviedo
Kuzmick, Mason (M) - Lyman
Kwon, Alec (M) - Spanish River
Kyada, Ayan (M) - Park Vista
Kyles, Victoria (F) - Celebration
L'Heureux, Justin (M) - Hagerty
La-loi, Ed-ga (M) - Santaluces
Labanino, Jaimee (F) - South Dade
Labiad, Greyson (M) - Celebration
Labissiere, Godlyn (F) - McArthur
Labordeaux, Omarion (M) - Boone
Labossiere, Nicard (M) - North Port
Laboy, Caylob (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Labrato, Christina (F) - Lake Mary
Labrato, Matthew (M) - Lake Mary
Lacey, Shyanne (F) - George Jenkins
Lacey, Tremyous (M) - Haines City
Lachance-Perez, John (M) - Sarasota
LaChapelle, Jackson (M) - St. Petersburg
Lachat, Diane (F) - Plant
Lacroix, Andrew (M) - Dr. Krop
Laflamme, Maison (M) - Mandarin
Lafontant, Alexandre (M) - Cypress Creek
Lagarde, Omar (M) - Manatee
Laguer, Ranequa (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Laguerre, Kevin (M) - Timber Creek
Lahense, Alexandria (F) - Oakleaf
Laielle, Gavin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lajeunesse, Obed (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Lajoie, Tariq (M) - Nova
Lake, Jessica (F) - George Jenkins
Lake, Maxwell (M) - Timber Creek
Lake, Sydeny (F) - Timber Creek
Lalane, Brown (M) - North Miami
Lamas, Andres (M) - Miami Columbus
Lamb , Brendan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Lamb, Hannah (F) - Strawberry Crest
Lambert , India (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Lamboglia, Brenden (M) - Spruce Creek
Lamothe, Benjamin (M) - Martin County
Lamotta, Myenn (M) - Windermere
Lamour, Robert (M) - Douglas
Lamour, Tyrese (M) - Miramar
Lampkins, Kevin (M) - Coral Reef
Lamvermeyer, Derek (M) - Riverview
Lanahan, Gryphon (M) - Olympia
Landis, Justin (M) - Sickles
Landis, Justin (M) - Sickles
Landry, Brielle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Landwehr, Tobias (M) - Jupiter
Lane, Dylan (M) - Durant
Lane, Jimel (M) - Coral Reef
Lane, Nakiaya (F) - Coral Gables
Lange, Daniel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Langford, Anna (F) - Boca Raton
Langlois, Ashlie (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Langworthy, Riley (M) - University (OC)
Lanier, Jimmy (M) - Newsome
Lantz, Sofia (F) - Lake Mary
Lantzy, Ethan (M) - Jupiter
Lapierre, Maurice (M) - South Plantation
Lapinski, Franklin (M) - Sickles
Laplante, Shavonne (F) - North Miami
Lara, Gabriel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Lara, Negalise (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Lara, Sofia (F) - Ferguson
Lara, Stephanie (F) - Lourdes
Laraque, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Larez, Dylan (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Largins, Janae (F) - Miami Southridge
Larimet-Picciani, Gian (M) - North Port
Larkins , Calvin (M) - Riverview
Larkins Jr., Kevin (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Larkins, Jordan (M) - Homestead
Larko, Marc Anthony (M) - Boca Raton
Larramore, Sydney (F) - Ocoee
Larue, Wade (M) - Newsome
Lasalde, Fabiola (F) - Lake Howell
Lascano, Yamila (F) - Miami Sunset
Lass, Kyle (M) - Western
Latouche, Chase (M) - Colonial
Latouche, Loody (F) - Oak Ridge
Lattimore, Andrew (M) - DeLand
Latzke, Alec (M) - Countryside
Laue, Conor (M) - Seminole
Laufer, Joshua (M) - Miami Beach
Laureano, Aviannah (F) - DeLand
Laurent, Berlinda (F) - Haines City
Laurore, Keturah (F) - Wekiva
Laux, Rachel (F) - Buchholz
Lavine, Fallon (F) - Wharton
Law, Jett (M) - George Steinbrenner
lawrence, abigail (F) - John I. Leonard
Lawrence, Alicia (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lawrence, Delicia (F) - Evans
Lawrence, Jacob (M) - Park Vista
Lawrence, Traevon (M) - Lake Howell
Lawrence, TreVann (M) - Mandarin
Lawrence, Zackary (M) - Park Vista
Lawson, Corey (M) - Spruce Creek
Lawson, Tyler (M) - Fleming Island
Layman, Kayden (F) - Jupiter
Layman, Ruby (F) - Spruce Creek
Lazar, Sarah (F) - Coral Reef
Lazare, Bryant (M) - Strawberry Crest
Lazarre, Wanda (F) - Santaluces
Le Tolbert, Isis (F) - Vero Beach
Le, Josephine (F) - Boone
Le, Kevin (M) - Lake Minneola
Leach, Tiquan (M) - Lyman
Leal, Gabriela (F) - Ferguson
Lear, Elijah (M) - North Port
Leasure, Cole (M) - University (OC)
Leath, Trinity (F) - West Orange
Leatherwood, Jakira (F) - Ridge Community
Leb, Isaac (M) - Spanish River
Leblanc, Zachary (M) - Spruce Creek
Lebofsky, Judah (M) - Martin County
Lebron, Matthew (M) - Miami Sunset
Lebron, Richard (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Lebrun, Samantha (F) - Haines City
Lechowski, Clara (F) - Douglas
Lecointe, Tylena (F) - East Bay
Lecrone, Ashlyn (F) - Centennial
Lecrone, Tyler (M) - Centennial
Ledezma, Jesus (M) - Strawberry Crest
Ledgister , Jodi (F) - Oakleaf
LEE, ADAM (M) - Miami Palmetto
Lee, Angel (F) - First Coast
Lee, Aniyah (F) - Newsome
Lee, Anthony (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Lee, Austin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Lee, Austin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Lee, Brandon (M) - Bloomingdale
Lee, Catherine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Lee, Dedrick (M) - Miami Southridge
Lee, Destani (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Lee, Georgia (F) - DeLand
Lee, Javia (F) - Boone
Lee, John Carlo (M) - Dr. Phillips
Lee, Richard (M) - DeLand
Leger, Beatrice (F) - Jupiter
Leger, Esthere (F) - Ocoee
Leger, Kevin (M) - Jupiter
Leger, Losenberg (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Leger, Nergeline (F) - Forest Hill
Leger, Oshny (M) - Dr. Phillips
Legere, Zachary (M) - Countryside
Legette, Tamia (F) - First Coast
Legette, Tatyana (F) - First Coast
Legree, Markevious (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Legros, Ledjia (F) - Ridge Community
Leguillow, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Lehman, Benjamin (M) - Monarch
Lehman, Caroline (F) - Manatee
Leibovici , Deen (M) - Palm Beach Central
Leiser, Angelo (M) - Durant
Lemieux, Alexa (F) - Fleming Island
Lemoine, Racquel (F) - Coral Reef
Lemus, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Lennox, Francis (M) - Lyman
Lenssen, Lavinia (F) - DeLand
Lenz, Ashlee (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Leon, Brandon (M) - Miami Sunset
Leon, Lidia (F) - Plant City
Leon, Priscilla (F) - Lourdes
Leonardo, Enrique (M) - Cooper City
Leondre, Isaiah (M) - Coral Reef
Lesage, Staelie (F) - Vero Beach
Lesage, Staelie (F) - Vero Beach
Leslie, DeAngleo (M) - Alonso
Leslie, Samantha (F) - Lakeland
LESMAN, MATTHEW (M) - Miami Palmetto
LESMARIE, TAJH (M) - Miami Beach
Lespasio, Paul (M) - Manatee
Lespinasse casi, Anissa (F) - Dr. Krop
Lespire, Jason (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Lester, Andrew (M) - Lake Brantley
Lester, Caleb (M) - Fletcher
Lester, Matthew (M) - Lake Brantley
Levarity, Shalamar (M) - East Ridge
Levarity, Shalamar (M) - East Ridge
Levin, Ethan (M) - Western
Lewis, Artise (M) - West Orange
Lewis, Caitlynn (F) - Seminole
Lewis, Cyrus (M) - Lake Mary
Lewis, Darius (M) - First Coast
Lewis, Devon (M) - Mandarin
Lewis, Devron (M) - Mandarin
Lewis, Gabrielle (F) - North Port
Lewis, Jonathan (M) - Coral Reef
Lewis, Nathan (M) - Buchholz
Lewis, Nyteceya (F) - Timber Creek
Lewis, Owen (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Lewis, Reginald (M) - Buchholz
Lewis, Renn (F) - Sarasota
Lewis, Ricara (F) - Apopka
Lewis, Sean (M) - Robert E. Lee
Lewis, Serena (F) - Winter Springs
Lewis, Treyvon (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Lewis-Plum, A (F) - Sandalwood
Lewis-Plummer, Diniel (M) - Sandalwood
Lewiston, Abbigail (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Lewless, Isabella (F) - Winter Park
Leyva, Zephan (M) - Vero Beach
Lherisson, Emmanuel (M) - Cooper City
Li, Glenna (F) - Buchholz
Libby, Lane (M) - Jupiter
Libow, Daniel (M) - Boca Raton
Licata, Alexandria (F) - Lake Howell
Licata, Anthony (M) - Western
Licata, Nicholas (M) - Alonso
Lickerman, Brett (M) - Douglas
Lightbody, Patrick (M) - West Orange
Lim, Jeffrey (M) - Spruce Creek
Lima, Cristian (M) - Melbourne
Limon, Sage (M) - Windermere
Lin, Howard (M) - Bloomingdale
Lin, Taylor (M) - Ferguson
Lin, Tiffany (F) - Spruce Creek
Linares, Branndon (M) - Braddock
Lince, Mozinski (M) - Miramar
Lincoln, Thurman (M) - Buchholz
Lind , Jenna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Lindeman, Natalie (F) - University (OC)
Lindor, Chayla (F) - Evans
Lindsey, Denon (M) - East Bay
Lindsey, Mecca-Alle (F) - Hagerty
Lindsey, Zaire (M) - DeLand
Lindsley, Emma (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Link, Tre'Keirria (F) - Kathleen
Linkogle, Alexander (M) - St. Petersburg
Lipscomb, Amelia (F) - Alonso
Liria, Ephraim (M) - Taravella
Lirusso, Valentina (F) - Miami Beach
Little, Damurri (M) - Coral Reef
Little, Daphne (F) - Miami Southridge
Little, Emily (F) - Strawberry Crest
Little, James (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Little, Jasmine (F) - Dr. Phillips
Little, Tywon (M) - West Orange
Littles, Tavares (M) - Plant City
Liu, Anna (F) - Buchholz
Livesay, Will (M) - Fleming Island
Ljubuncic, Imran (M) - Countryside
Llorente, James (M) - North Port
Lloret, Ryan (M) - Flanagan
Lloyd, Lewis (M) - Alonso
Lloyd, Lewis (M) - Alonso
Lloyd, Naiya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Locascio, Christine (F) - Buchholz
Loch, Jordan (M) - Olympia
Lockhart, Prince (M) - Centennial
Lockner, Sydney (F) - Newsome
Lockridge, Jaylah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Loefgren, Hannah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Loehle, Jackson (M) - Mandarin
Lofton, Skye (F) - Oviedo
Loftus, Justin (M) - Cooper City
Lohman, Holly (F) - Jupiter
Lombeshkon, Arman (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Londono, Joseph (M) - Sickles
Long, Alvin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Long, Jamarcus (M) - East Bay
Long, Marietta (F) - Lake Brantley
Long, Rachel (F) - Wekiva
Long, Valery (F) - Wellington
LONGINO, Alex (M) - Lake Mary
Longmire, Cameron (M) - Fleming Island
Longoria, Jazmin (F) - DeLand
Longstreet, Wrigley (M) - Buchholz
Longworth, Nina (F) - Park Vista
Lookingbill, Robert (M) - University (OC)
Loosli, Esther (F) - Buchholz
Lopez Hernandez , Mariaeliza (F) - Riverview
Lopez, Adam (M) - Miami Sunset
Lopez, Adelvis (M) - Riverview
Lopez, Akiari (F) - Mandarin
Lopez, Antonio (M) - Braddock
Lopez, Ashley (F) - Braddock
Lopez, Ashton (M) - Ridge Community
Lopez, Brandon (M) - Cypress Bay
Lopez, Christina (F) - Alonso
Lopez, Danic (M) - Windermere
Lopez, Daniel (M) - Braddock
Lopez, Danny (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Lopez, Diego (M) - Spruce Creek
Lopez, Eduardo (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Lopez, Enaylis (F) - Ridge Community
Lopez, Eric (M) - Riverview
Lopez, Francheska (F) - St. Cloud
LOPEZ, ISABEL (F) - Miami Palmetto
LOPEZ, ISABEL (F) - Miami Palmetto
Lopez, Jonathan (M) - Fleming Island
Lopez, Joniel (F) - Flanagan
Lopez, Jordan (M) - Ferguson
lopez, jovana (F) - John I. Leonard
Lopez, Kaitlyn (F) - Everglades
Lopez, Leroy (M) - Countryside
Lopez, Nick (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Lopez, Roland (M) - Lake Brantley
Lopez, Samantha (F) - Windermere
Lopez, Santiago (M) - Western
Lopez, Vanessa (F) - Wharton
Lorde, Lateaka (F) - Oak Ridge
Lordeus, D'aja (F) - Miami Southridge
Lorenzen , Mansi (F) - Riverview
Loriston, Ethan (M) - Haines City
Loriston, Gavan (M) - Coral Springs
Losius, Kerwens (M) - John I. Leonard
Lott, Mariah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lou, Mandy (F) - East Bay
Louidor, Del (M) - Lake Worth
Louigene, Isaac (M) - Coral Springs
Louis, Celine (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Louis, De'vonte (M) - Spanish River
Louis, Evalyna (F) - Santaluces
Louis, Francesca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
LOUIS, JAHRI (M) - Miami Palmetto
louis, lude (F) - West Port
Louis, Renoldson (M) - John I. Leonard
Louis-Saint, Damien (M) - North Miami
Louissaint, Louis (M) - Miami Senior
Louissaint, Valerie (M) - North Miami
Loupe, Kaitlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Loussaint, Valerie (M) - North Miami
Love, Daniel (M) - Lake Nona
Love, Xzavier (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Lovejoy, Jamarie (M) - East Ridge
Lovett, Liyah (F) - Bloomingdale
Lovette, Imagine (M) - Miami Southridge
Lovinsky, Marc (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Lowe, Alexander (M) - Wellington
Lowe, Courtney (F) - Seminole
Lowe, James (M) - Bloomingdale
Lowe, Kaitlyn (F) - Seminole
Lowe, Neah (F) - Taravella
Lowenstein, Hannah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lowman, Jaquan (M) - Apopka
Lowry, Maria (F) - Winter Springs
Lowther, Qyana (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Loza , Jennifer (F) - Ridge Community
Lozada, Brandon (M) - East Ridge
Lozano, Alonso (M) - Celebration
Lozano, Maria (F) - Cooper City
Lubin, Louis (M) - Timber Creek
Lubin, Luchama (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lucas, Arika (F) - Oakleaf
Lucas, Christopher (M) - Homestead
Lucas, Sade (F) - Miami Southridge
Lucce, Lakayla (F) - Mandarin
Lucien, Nasya (F) - Nova
Luebking, Tyler (M) - Seminole
Lugo Ramos, Hansel (M) - East Ridge
Lugo Ramos, Hansel (M) - East Ridge
Lugo, Christopher (M) - Lake Nona
Lugo-Bouret, Hermajorie (F) - Nova
Lugopardo, Gabriela (F) - St. Cloud
Luis, Riandra (F) - Treasure Coast
Lumas, Jayden (M) - Fleming Island
Luna, Javier (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Lundstrum, Megan (F) - Hagerty
Lundy-Knighten, Zamir' (M) - Plant City
Lunon, Dontae (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Luster, Alexis (F) - Ridge Community
Luzincourt, Rosebrina (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Ly, William (M) - St. Petersburg
Lyford, Jonah (M) - Lake Minneola
Lynch, Joshua (M) - Ferguson
Lynn, Shae (F) - Spanish River
Lynum, Inari (F) - Buchholz
Lynum, Tamon (M) - Evans
Lyon, Gabriel (M) - Fleming Island
Lyon, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Lyons, Caden (M) - Wekiva
Lyons, Eric (M) - Plantation
Lyons, Matthew (M) - Manatee
Lyons, Tyler (M) - John I. Leonard
Lyttle, Cade (M) - Boca Raton
Lyttle, Naomi (F) - Dr. Krop
Macavaddi, Declan (M) - Seminole
MacCormack, Antonia (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Macedo, Gabriella (F) - Celebration
Machado, Bryan (M) - Miami Sunset
Machado, Kevin (M) - Miami Sunset
Machristie, Ethan (M) - Durant
Macias, Catalina (F) - Miami Sunset
Macias, Olivia (F) - Miami Sunset
Mack, Devon (M) - Park Vista
Mackey, Arvin (M) - West Port
Macleod, Hannah (F) - Fletcher
MacNab, Jonathon (M) - St. Cloud
Madden, Rikkayla (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Madisson, Stauffer (F) - Coral Glades
Madrigal, Sam (M) - Oviedo
Maduro, Christian (M) - Apopka
Mae, Andre (M) - McArthur
Magee, Sarah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Maggiore, Olivia (F) - Martin County
Maglio, Domenic (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Magnan, Jaiden (M) - Treasure Coast
Magnell, Wesley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Maguire, Caitlin (F) - George Jenkins
Mahant, Justin (M) - Winter Park
Mahogany, Jeremiah (M) - Kathleen
Mahurin, Tessa (F) - Manatee
Mai, Kathy (F) - West Orange
Mai, Tereasa (F) - West Orange
Maiden, Danielle (F) - Ocoee
Maisonet, Micheal (M) - Dr. Phillips
Major, Koda (F) - Nova
Maks, Samantha (F) - Vero Beach
Malcolm , Jaylen (M) - Plant City
Malcolm, Queen (F) - Plant City
Maldonada, Jason (M) - Ferguson
Maldonado , Javier (M) - University (Orlando)
Maldonado, Raymond (M) - Spruce Creek
Malick, Kaleigh (F) - George Jenkins
Maligno, Robert (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Malin, Valentin Cooper (M) - Bloomingdale
Malinchak, Jacob (M) - Durant
Malizia, Margaret (F) - Plant
Mallicote Sallab, Giovanna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Mallory, Kalead (M) - Timber Creek
Malone, Ajaalee (M) - Coral Gables
Malone, Kenneth (M) - George Jenkins
Malone, Xiomara (F) - Timber Creek
Maloy, Alexander (M) - Cypress Creek
Mancano Dantas, Bruna (F) - Plant City
Mandell, Presley (M) - Mandarin
Manderson, Khaleel (M) - South Plantation
Manderville, Travis (M) - Winter Springs
Mandt, Kendall (F) - Fleming Island
Maney, Ryan (M) - Plant
Manfredi, Christina (F) - University (OC)
Manfredi, Valerie (F) - University (OC)
Mangram, Princess (F) - Plant
Mangum, Julianna (F) - Newsome
Manitz, Haliey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mann, Ty'sean (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Manning, D'Marcus (M) - Wharton
Manning, Mykah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Mannings, Devin (M) - McArthur
Manno, Olivia (F) - Plant
Manno, Viktorya (F) - George Jenkins
Mansfield, Gabriel (M) - University (OC)
Mansfield, Jordyn (F) - University (OC)
Mansker, Stephen (M) - George Jenkins
Manzella, Daniel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Manzo, Eliana (F) - Jupiter
Manzoor, Ashhad (M) - Winter Park
Marc, Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marcelin , Indiya (F) - Dr. Krop
Marcello, Hunter (M) - Oviedo
Marchman, Neiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Marchman, Siniah (F) - Bloomingdale
Marcu, Hayley (F) - Spanish River
Mardis, Lucas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mareus, Caylah (F) - Boca Raton
Margaris, Kosmas (M) - Palm Harbor University
Mariani, Paul (M) - Pinellas Park
Marino, Faith (F) - Hagerty
Marion, Bryce (M) - George Steinbrenner
Mark, Alyssa (F) - West Orange
Markee, Joshua (M) - Riverview
Markman, Elaine (F) - Plant
Markowski, Penelope (F) - Plant
Marks, Dionte (M) - DeLand
Marks, Jacob (M) - Winter Park
Marks, Jestin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Marlow, Deborah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Maroney, Aidan (M) - Durant
Marotta, Pilar (F) - Miami Beach
Marrero, Alexander (M) - Lyman
Marrero, Noah (M) - Cypress Creek
Marrero, Steven (M) - Lake Nona
Marseille, Jasmine (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marsh, Domonic (M) - Centennial
Marsh, Kamar (M) - DeLand
Marsh, Shaniel (F) - Oviedo
Marshall , Brandon (M) - University (OC)
Marshall, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Marshall, Anthony (M) - Southwest Miami
Marshall, Antonio (M) - Oakleaf
Marshall, Fletcher (M) - Martin County
Marshall, Joshua (M) - Olympia
MARSHALL, lee (M) - Everglades
Marshall, Levi (M) - East Bay
Marshall, Miguel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Marsicano, Hannah (F) - St. Petersburg
Marston, Marlia (F) - Lake Nona
Marte, Juan (M) - American
Martel, Natalie (F) - Miami Southridge
Martensen, Brenden (M) - Sickles
Marti, Isaiah (M) - Homestead
Marticorena, Josemiguel (M) - Douglas
Martin, Antonio (M) - Kathleen
Martin, Austin (M) - South Dade
Martin, Briahna (F) - University (OC)
Martin, Collier (M) - Lakeland
Martin, Damarre (M) - University (Orlando)
Martin, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Martin, Elizabeth (F) - Strawberry Crest
Martin, Jaden (M) - Apopka
Martin, Keyon (M) - Deerfield Beach
Martin, Nyashia (F) - East Bay
Martinez Delgado, Derek (M) - Cypress Creek
Martinez, Andrea (F) - Cypress Bay
Martinez, Andrea (F) - Riverview
Martinez, Andres (M) - Varela
Martinez, Arianyez (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Martinez, Arianyz (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Martinez, Carmen (F) - Riverview
Martinez, Christoper (M) - Celebration
Martinez, Danielle (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Martinez, Gerald (M) - Western
Martinez, Jacob (M) - Lake Nona
Martinez, Jaricellis (F) - Lake Brantley
Martinez, Kayla (F) - Mandarin
Martinez, Kayla (F) - Colonial
Martinez, Lilianna (F) - Mandarin
Martinez, Marc (M) - Alonso
Martinez, Michael (M) - Braddock
Martinez-Castillo, Cecilia (F) - Plant City
Martino, Chelsee (F) - Lake Nona
Martir, Devin (M) - Oviedo
Martuza, Nathan (M) - Plant
Mascaro, Alexa (F) - Lourdes
Mascetta, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Mason , Emily (F) - Riverview
Mason, Caroline (F) - George Jenkins
Masri, Jade (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Massillon, Marck (M) - Santaluces
Mastrobouno, Adam (M) - Hagerty
Mastrosimone, Keria (F) - George Jenkins
Mata, Marcus (M) - Miami Columbus
Matallana, Ricardo (M) - Cypress Bay
Mathew, Emmanual (M) - Strawberry Crest
Mathews, Tyron (M) - Strawberry Crest
Mathieu, Jaden (M) - Cypress Creek
Mathis, Nyah (F) - Pinellas Park
Mathis, Rayanna (F) - Dr. Phillips
Matilus, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Matos, Amanda (F) - Celebration
Matos, Isabella (F) - West Orange
Matos, Kalany (F) - Lake Brantley
Matos, Lyani (F) - Winter Park
Matoska, Kendall (F) - Celebration
Matschner, Robert (M) - Winter Springs
Mattadeen, Isabella (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mattern, Edward (M) - Lyman
Matthew, Anthony (M) - Martin County
Matthews, Andrew (M) - Coral Reef
Matthews, Christopher (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Matthews, Gabriele (F) - Dr. Phillips
Matus, Jahim (M) - Winter Park
Matzner, Joshua (M) - Dr. Phillips
Matzner, Shannon (F) - Dr. Phillips
Mauer, Joseph (M) - Western
Mauer, Michael (M) - Western
Maugoa, Justin (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Maurancy, Stacey (F) - Oak Ridge
Maus, Hannah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Maximus, Villar (M) - Miami Columbus
Maxwell, AJ (M) - Winter Springs
Maxwell, Amirah (F) - Boca Raton
Maxwell, Davion (M) - Boca Raton
May, Brianna (F) - Boone
May, Cameron (M) - Fleming Island
May, Camilla (F) - Fleming Island
May, Michael (M) - Wekiva
Maybin , Jamari (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mayes, Andrew (M) - DeLand
Mayes, Shyanne (F) - West Orange
Mayol, Angel (M) - Alonso
Mayorga, Emanuel (M) - Braddock
Mays, Hamilton (M) - Colonial
McAbre, Jordyn (M) - Alonso
McAdams, Hunter (M) - Newsome
Mcallister, Andre (M) - East Ridge
Mcallister, JANAICY (F) - John I. Leonard
McAskill, Leah (F) - Spruce Creek
McBroom, Mattea (F) - University (OC)
McBurrowws, Jaden (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McCain, Davin (M) - West Port
McCain, Maxwell (M) - Dr. Phillips
McCall, Desmyn (M) - Sandalwood
McCall, Jermell (M) - Sandalwood
McCalla, Krystal (F) - Windermere
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
McCallum, Jalin (M) - West Orange
McCalman, Kiana (F) - St. Cloud
McCammon, Carley (F) - Jupiter
McCants, Alexis (F) - Lakeland
Mccarla, Anecia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
McCartney, Stephfon (M) - Vero Beach
Mccarty, Blayde (M) - Newsome
McCaskell, Jahlia (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
McClain, Jadyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
McClain, Jarion (M) - Lake Nona
McClain, Owen (M) - Jupiter
McClellan, Jessica (F) - Hagerty
McClendon, Darius (M) - Forest Hill
McClendon, Xavier (M) - Lake Minneola
Mcclenton, Makel (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McCleod, Connor (M) - Oviedo
McClinton, Walter (M) - Sandalwood
McCloskey, Haley (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McCloud, Ranyah (F) - Dr. Krop
McClure, Aaron (M) - Colonial
McClure, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
McClure, Nicholas (M) - Seminole
McClure, Peter (M) - Seminole
McCollum, Ezra (M) - Fleming Island
McCormack, Shane (M) - St. Petersburg
McCormick, Casey (F) - Spruce Creek
McCoy, Jason (M) - Spruce Creek
McCracken, Hannah (F) - Manatee
McCrary, Daijah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
McCray, Kayla (F) - North Miami
McCrea, R'mani (M) - Miami Sunset
Mccree, Diamond (F) - Oakleaf
McCrink, Nikki (F) - Plant
McCue, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
McCullen, Jessica (F) - Lyman
McCullough, Semaj (M) - Timber Creek
Mccullum , Sheldom (M) - Coral Glades
McCurdy, Junia (F) - Melbourne
McDade, Jack (M) - Fleming Island
Mcdaniels, Aria (F) - Haines City
McDermott, Brandon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McDonald, Mylie (F) - St. Cloud
McDonald, Rhys (M) - Cypress Bay
McDonald, Shain (M) - Miami Southridge
McDoom, Matthew (M) - West Orange
McDuffy, Brandon (M) - Miami Columbus
McElroy, Ryleigh (F) - George Steinbrenner
McEntyre, Jalisa (F) - Nova
McFadden, Antonio (M) - Miami Senior
McFadden, Nakitriauna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
McFarlane, Denique (F) - George Jenkins
McFarlane, Realene (F) - Lakeland
McFarlane, Tamia (F) - George Jenkins
Mcfarlin, Djuan (M) - Royal Palm Beach
McFarlin, Michael (M) - Coral Springs
McGarity, Sophia (F) - Riverview
McGee, Dwayne (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
McGee, Laurynn (F) - Gateway
McGhee, Caitlin (F) - Sandalwood
Mcghee, Jaylyn (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McGhie, Elias (M) - West Broward
McGill, Eryn (F) - Lake Mary
McGinnis, Kelly (F) - Bloomingdale
McGinnis, Mark (M) - Strawberry Crest
McGinty, Kayla (F) - Mandarin
McGlaughlin, Megan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mcglocking, Caleb (M) - Cypress Creek
McGrath, Molly (F) - Hagerty
McGreevy, Kerrigan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McGregor, Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Mcgregor, Kaniyah (F) - Flanagan
McHenry, Calvin (M) - Douglas
McIllece, Samuel (M) - Strawberry Crest
McIntyre, Jordan (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Mcintyre, Kya-Loray (F) - Piper
McIntyre, Paul (M) - South Dade
McIntyre, Paulnesha (F) - South Dade
Mcinytre, Jon-Micheal (M) - Piper
McIver, Evie (F) - Winter Springs
Mckee, Ella (F) - Sickles
McKeen, Nicholas (M) - Bloomingdale
Mckeirnan, Jacob (M) - Sickles
McKell, Noah (M) - Wekiva
McKendry, Arianna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
McKenna, Dara (M) - Sickles
McKenna, Tyler (M) - Sickles
Mckenney, David (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
McKenzie, Carissa (F) - Bloomingdale
McKenzie, Carl (M) - Evans
McKenzie, Kayla (F) - Apopka
McKenzie, Tyrique (M) - Monarch
McKenzie, Zakai (M) - Coral Springs
McKenzie-Holder, Le Andre (M) - Boone
McKinley, Connor (M) - Windermere
McKinley, Daniel (M) - Lake Nona
McKinley, Jordan (M) - Boone
McKinney, Littion (M) - Wharton
McKinney-Turner, Amon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
mcknight, james (M) - Everglades
McKoy, Deantha (F) - Ferguson
Mclean, Davonte (M) - West Port
McLellan, Kathryn (F) - Newsome
Mclellen, Bryent (M) - North Port
McMillian, Bobby (M) - Vero Beach
McMillian, Bobby (M) - Vero Beach
McMillian, Dayvion (M) - Oviedo
McmIllian, Heaven (F) - Wharton
McMillon, Terrance (M) - Spruce Creek
McMurray, Calvin (M) - Oviedo
mcnab, jayden (M) - Everglades
McNair, Traquan (M) - DeLand
McNamara, Jack (M) - Jupiter
McNeal, Malye (M) - Monarch
McNeil, Richara (F) - Piper
Mcneill, Azavier (M) - Sickles
McNeill, Kennedee (F) - Martin County
McNinch, Madeline (F) - Lakewood Ranch
McNish, Kiera (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
McPherson, Drecari (M) - Lakeland
McQuay, Alicia (F) - Evans
McQueary, Ramsey (M) - Melbourne
McQueen, Darren (M) - Coral Gables
McQueen, Jayden (M) - Wharton
McSween, Jahvar (M) - Miami Columbus
McWhite, Maleeya (F) - First Coast
McWhite, Malisa (F) - First Coast
Mead, Dylan (M) - Pinellas Park
Meadows, Noah (M) - Palm Harbor University
Means, Aniya (F) - Spruce Creek
Means, Donrick (M) - Olympia
Mecado, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Medalcy, Wadley (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Mederohernandez, Rodolfo (M) - Douglas
Medina Pena, Gadiel (M) - Ridge Community
Medina, Alejandro (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Medina, Jose (M) - Forest Hill
Medina, Joshua (M) - McArthur
Medina, Maria (F) - Miami Sunset
Medina, Moises (M) - Spanish River
Medina, Romeo (M) - St. Cloud
Medina-Torres, Amanda (F) - Hagerty
Meegan, Chris (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Meeker, Alexander (M) - St. Cloud
Meely, Dejah (F) - Vero Beach
Megge, Payton (F) - Spruce Creek
Mehta, Roshani (F) - Spruce Creek
Mejia , Christian (M) - Palm Beach Central
Mejia, David (M) - Hagerty
Mejia, Katie (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Mejia, Lorenzo (M) - Windermere
Mejia, Manuela (F) - West Broward
Melandes, Kammile (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Melcher, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
Melendez, Caleb (M) - East Ridge
Melendez, Caleb (M) - East Ridge
Melendez, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Melendez, Felipe (M) - Piper
Melendez, Jenna (F) - Plant
Melendez, Kayla (F) - South Dade
Mellanson, Antonio (M) - Wellington
Melo, Caylin (F) - Ferguson
Melvin, Akira (M) - South Dade
Melvin, Semar Ace (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Melzer, Aurora (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Memmoli, Jacob (M) - George Jenkins
Memnon, Jonathan (M) - Nova
Mena Abreu, Fernadno (M) - East Bay
Mena, Brithany (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Menard, Kimly (M) - Winter Springs
menard, shelsa (F) - Everglades
Mendez, Ana (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Mendez, Irmiris (F) - Dr. Phillips
Mendez, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Mendez, Sarah (F) - North Port
Mendoza, Jean (M) - Miami Coral Park
Mendoza, Leo (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Menello, Robert (M) - Spruce Creek
Menendez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Mengle, Mia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Menninger, Alexis (F) - Martin County
Meono, Lilly (F) - Wharton
Merant, Riliene (F) - Bloomingdale
Mercado Maldonado, Cesar (M) - Lake Nona
Mercado, Andoni (M) - Miami Sunset
Mercado, Anthony (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Mercado, Christian (M) - Windermere
Mercado, Fernando (M) - Ferguson
Mercado, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Mercado, Malachai (M) - Winter Springs
Mercado, Natsumi (F) - East Ridge
Mercado, Valetina (F) - Bloomingdale
Mercedes Diaz, Adneiry (F) - Dr. Phillips
Merchant, Gabrielle (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Meredith, Matthew (M) - Cypress Creek
Merino, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Merk, Vivienne (F) - University (OC)
Mermet, Laurie (F) - Jupiter
Merritt, Jamie (F) - Mandarin
Merritt, Will (M) - George Steinbrenner
Mersereau, Haylee (F) - Boca Raton
Merthie, Ta'Kyah (F) - Apopka
Mertune, Rosemanie (F) - St. Cloud
Merus, Tanya (F) - Everglades
Mesen, Simon (M) - St. Petersburg
Messenger, Kayla (F) - Hagerty
Mesta, Logan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Metayer, Charlesey (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Metayer, Ralph (M) - Forest Hill
Metcalf, Laila (F) - St. Petersburg
Metellus, Naika (F) - Oak Ridge
Metellus, Nathan (M) - Deerfield Beach
Metellus, Sandra (F) - Plantation
Metheney, Reece (M) - Countryside
Metz, Jeffrey (M) - Oviedo
Meyer, Joshua (M) - Manatee
Meyerson, Connor (M) - Coral Reef
Micah, Robinson (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Michel , Bensdjadini (F) - Oak Ridge
Michel , Falonne (F) - Oak Ridge
Michel, Charlson (M) - South Plantation
Michel, David (M) - Seminole Ridge
Michel, Demitri (M) - East Ridge
Michel, Romeo (M) - Santaluces
Michel, Ryan (M) - East Ridge
Michelce, Hendrix (M) - Oak Ridge
Micher, Rovard (M) - Lake Nona
Middleton, Jack (M) - Lyman
Migliarese, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Mignella, Shauna (F) - DeLand
Mikovitch, Molly (F) - DeLand
Milek, Sofia (F) - Windermere
Miles, Damaya (F) - Miramar
Miles, Quvarius (M) - Lake Brantley
Miley, Jacob (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Miley, Jordan (M) - Park Vista
Millard-Bruzos, Miranda (F) - Boca Raton
Milledge, Alani (F) - Wellington
Milleman, Jason (M) - Palm Harbor University
Miller, Alexander (M) - Douglas
Miller, Andre (M) - Wekiva
Miller, Andrew (M) - Olympia
Miller, Austin (M) - Apopka
Miller, Aysha (F) - Olympia
Miller, Bodey (M) - Spanish River
Miller, Cameron (M) - DeLand
Miller, Clifton (M) - Miramar
Miller, Emma (F) - Lake Brantley
Miller, Isabell (F) - George Jenkins
Miller, Isaiah (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Miller, Jacob (M) - Seminole
Miller, James (M) - Homestead
Miller, Jameson (M) - George Steinbrenner
Miller, Jayden (M) - Buchholz
Miller, Jayla (F) - First Coast
Miller, Kiley (F) - Winter Springs
Miller, Kym (M) - Hagerty
Miller, Ma'chir (M) - Buchholz
Miller, Malik (M) - Monarch
Miller, Nicholas (M) - West Orange
Miller, Ordonte (M) - West Port
Miller, Pridiesha (F) - Evans
Miller, Sean (M) - Treasure Coast
Miller-Anglin , Isaiah (M) - Riverview
Millican, Audrey (F) - Fleming Island
Millikan, Rylee (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Mills , Jemaima (F) - Coral Glades
Mills, Micah (M) - Buchholz
Mills, Mikell (F) - St. Petersburg
Millson, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Milone, Madison (F) - Fleming Island
Miltier, ViANCE (F) - Wharton
Milton, Kierra (F) - Spruce Creek
Mimms, Joshua (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Mims, Glenn (M) - Cooper City
Mincey, James (M) - Miami Southridge
Minnis, Quran (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Minor, Brenna (F) - Windermere
Minor, James (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Miquel, Monique (F) - Douglas
Miranda, Alex (M) - St. Cloud
Miranda, Kevin (M) - Lake Mary
Miro, Nicolas (M) - Cypress Bay
Mirtyl, Josias (M) - Haines City
Miskiv, Isabella (F) - Lake Mary
Missick, Alonzo (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mitchell, Dashawn (M) - Kathleen
Mitchell, Deion (M) - Miami Senior
Mitchell, Duan (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mitchell, Edward (M) - West Orange
Mitchell, Janel (F) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Joseph (M) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Lazaya (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mitchell, Mac (M) - Boca Raton
Mitchell, Micah (M) - Buchholz
Mitchell, Romeo (M) - Lake Nona
Mitchell, Zayveon (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Mixson, Zion (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mizerany, Kaylie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Mlodzinski, Karissa (F) - Cypress Creek
Mobley, Hilton (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mobley, Jasmine (F) - West Port
Mobley, Jaylin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mock Yen, Joshua (M) - University (Orlando)
Mock, Ashlyn (F) - Forest Hill
Mode, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Mofford, Deandre (M) - Douglas
Mohabir, Justin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mohamed, Aysha (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mohammad, Syrafina (F) - Douglas
Moir, Desmond (M) - Oviedo
Moise, Marvin (M) - McArthur
Mojica, Ashley (F) - Mandarin
Mokuwa, Mamie (F) - Mandarin
Moldenhauer, Samuel (M) - University (Orlando)
Moleon, Celina (F) - North Port
Molina, Jailene (F) - Sickles
Molina, Jose (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Molketin, Austin (M) - Sarasota
Moll, Zachary (M) - Park Vista
Molnar, Colin (M) - Spruce Creek
Moment, Caylin (F) - Vero Beach
Moncayo, Christopher (M) - Ridge Community
Monclova, Xavier (M) - Alonso
Mondelli, Catherine (F) - Plant City
Monk, Allison (F) - Buchholz
Monk, Cade (M) - Buchholz
Montalvo, Kimberly (F) - Taravella
Montano, Tyler (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Monteagudo , Nicholas (M) - Miami Killian
Monteleone, John (M) - Robert E. Lee
Montero, Lauren (F) - Southwest Miami
Montero, Rochelle (F) - Southwest Miami
Monterosso , Kenny (M) - Strawberry Crest
Monterreychanc, Damian (M) - South Dade
Montes, Alesha (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Montes, Jason (M) - West Broward
Montes, Joseph (M) - Flanagan
Montgomery, Asia (F) - South Dade
Montgomery, Kiana (F) - Lake Worth
Montgomery, Monyette (F) - Strawberry Crest
Montgomery, Remington (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Montgomery, Ryan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Montidoro, Abigail (F) - Sarasota
Montigny, Etienne (M) - Coral Gables
Montill, Lizchelle (F) - American
Montilla, Isabel (F) - Centennial
Montilla, Isabella (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Montilus, Abigaelle (F) - Evans
Montique, Christina (F) - Hagerty
Montoia, Dylan (M) - St. Cloud
Montoya, Kyanna (F) - Fleming Island
Monzon, Isabella (F) - Braddock
Monzon, Joshua (M) - Ferguson
Moonab, Nicholas (M) - George Jenkins
Moore, Andriana (F) - First Coast
Moore, Brendan (M) - George Jenkins
moore, briana (F) - John I. Leonard
Moore, Carly (F) - Seminole
Moore, Carly (F) - Seminole
Moore, Cayla (F) - Varela
Moore, Charles (M) - East Ridge
Moore, Chris (M) - Forest Hill
Moore, Jack (M) - Forest Hill
Moore, Janiyah (F) - South Dade
Moore, Jon (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Moore, Kashif (M) - Oviedo
Moore, Kate (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Moore, Ken (M) - Miami Columbus
Moore, Makenna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Moore, Paris (F) - Vero Beach
Moore, Paris (F) - Vero Beach
Moore, Payton (F) - Winter Park
Moore, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Moore, Sydni (F) - Coral Reef
Moore, Terrence (M) - Wekiva
Moore, Za'Kaeus (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moorer, Jared (M) - Boca Raton
Moorer, Kaleb (M) - George Steinbrenner
Moorhouse, Jonah (M) - Mandarin
Moorman, Reeve (M) - Mandarin
Morales Jr., Javier (M) - Strawberry Crest
Morales Ramos, Alex (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Morales, Adam (M) - Seminole Ridge
Morales, Genises (F) - Everglades
Morales, Javier (M) - Strawberry Crest
Morales, Johnalisse (F) - Plant City
Morales, Matthew (M) - North Port
Morales, Samantha (F) - Braddock
Morales, Sebastian (M) - East Ridge
Morales, Sebastian (M) - East Ridge
Moran, A'kira (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moran, John (M) - Vero Beach
Moran, Marlon (M) - Cooper City
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan (M) - Coral Gables
Moreland, Braion (M) - Pinellas Park
Moreland, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Morell, Jaylin (F) - Alonso
Moreno, Asdrid (F) - Windermere
Moreno, Brennan (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moreno, Dennis (M) - Miami Sunset
Moreno, Disner (M) - Miami Sunset
Moreno, Genesis (F) - Coral Reef
Moreno, Ivanna (F) - Winter Springs
Moreno, Jacob (M) - Apopka
Moreno, Jaiden (M) - St. Cloud
Moreno, Juanito (M) - Ridge Community
Moreno, Mercedez (F) - Lake Mary
Moreno, Paulina (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Moreno, Zain (M) - Ridge Community
Morgan, Alex (M) - Coral Reef
Morgan, Jaden (M) - Sickles
Morgan, Jeleicia (F) - Cypress Creek
Morgan, Sapphire (F) - Park Vista
Morgan, Shenia (F) - South Dade
Morgan, Spirit (F) - South Dade
Morgan, William (M) - Vero Beach
Morillo, Alejandro (M) - Ferguson
Morin, Mikayla (F) - Melbourne
Morin, Naythen (M) - Vero Beach
Morin, Wilfred (M) - Wellington
Morin-Belanger, Maddie (F) - Lake Mary
Morley, Madison (F) - Santaluces
Mormon, Demario (M) - Wekiva
Moros, Sebastian (M) - West Broward
Moroz, Malory (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Morrin, Nathan (M) - Vero Beach
Morris, Ben (M) - Lake Brantley
Morris, Cheyanne (F) - Miramar
Morris, Jasmine (F) - Fleming Island
Morris, Maurice (M) - Plant City
Morris, Paul (M) - Vero Beach
Morris, Paul (M) - Vero Beach
Morrison, Miles (M) - Miami Sunset
Morrison, Ryan (M) - Fleming Island
Morrison, Taylor (F) - Douglas
Morrison, Tia (F) - Douglas
Morrow, Caleb (M) - Olympia
Morrow, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Morse, Layla (F) - Lakeland
Morse, Norman (M) - Coral Reef
Morton, Brielle (F) - Spanish River
Morton, Caleb (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Morton, Ken'Deric (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
MOSCOSO, DANIEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Moser, Ju'Juan (M) - Durant
Moses, Shalon (F) - Plantation
Mosilme, Dodlee (M) - Lake Worth
Mosley , Kezyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Mosley, Antwan (M) - Vero Beach
Mosley, Connell (M) - Mandarin
Mosley, Courtney (F) - Mandarin
Mosley, Jaquvais (M) - Lake Howell
Mosley, William (M) - George Jenkins
Moss, Duriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Moss, Theniias (M) - Bloomingdale
Motley, Andrew (M) - Sandalwood
Motley, Damione (M) - Haines City
Mott, Hannah (F) - Spruce Creek
Mott, Ted (M) - Jupiter
Moulton, Mathew (M) - Miami Southridge
Mounce, Jarrod (M) - Bloomingdale
Mountain, Brant (M) - Buchholz
Mountaner, Eddie (M) - Jupiter
Mouser, Reid (M) - St. Petersburg
Moynihan, William (M) - Park Vista
Msadoques, Alexis (F) - Western
Mujica, Ricardo (M) - Cypress Creek
Mulcahy, Emma (F) - Spruce Creek
Mullings, Sasha (F) - West Orange
Mulrooney, Ethan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Munari, Parker (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Mundell, Melissa (F) - Nova
Mundell, Rachel (F) - Nova
Munera, Samuel (M) - Jupiter
Mungin, Romain (M) - Plant
Muni, Isabella (F) - Melbourne
Munoz, Angela (F) - Varela
Munoz, Brianna (F) - Lourdes
Munoz, Derek (M) - Colonial
MUNOZ, VICTORIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
MUNOZ, VICTORIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Munoz, Yan (M) - Alonso
Munro, James (M) - Hagerty
Murashkina, Katherine (F) - Wharton
Murawski, Kyle (M) - George Jenkins
Murias, Katherine (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Murillo, Bryce (M) - Coral Reef
Murillo, Isaac (M) - Cooper City
Murphy , Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy , Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy , Megan (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy, Brandon (M) - Lake Brantley
Murphy, Connor (M) - Mandarin
Murphy, Kalil (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Kamal (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Lucas (M) - Celebration
Murphy, Marquise (M) - Homestead
Murphy, Savigone (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Murray, Connor (M) - Alonso
Murray, Danny (M) - Melbourne
Murray, Tyler (M) - Miami Southridge
Murrie, A (F) - Sandalwood
Murski, Sydney (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Muse, Kamryn (F) - Hagerty
Mushrush, Aaron (M) - Sarasota
Musselman, Lauren (F) - George Jenkins
Myers, Ajmone (F) - Mandarin
Myers, Annagrace (F) - Douglas
Myers, Austin (M) - Lakeland
Myers, Jeremiah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Myers, Mason (M) - Lake Minneola
Myers, Nicholas (M) - Fleming Island
Mylan, Antonio (M) - Jupiter
Myric, Arden (M) - DeLand
Myrick, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Myrick, Makenna (F) - St. Petersburg
Myrie, Alana (F) - Douglas
Myrthil, Shaneisha (F) - Park Vista
Myziel, Tamarian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Naar, Henrichy (M) - Manatee
Nabih, Fady (M) - Winter Springs
Najera, Lilliana (F) - Winter Springs
Napoleon, Olivia (F) - Piper
Narcisse, Allahna (F) - West Orange
Narimatsu, Shun (M) - Cooper City
Narvaez, Emma (F) - Strawberry Crest
Nasir, Amber (F) - Cooper City
Natel-Carmona, Alexander (M) - Timber Creek
Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel (M) - West Orange
Navarro, Alandra (F) - West Orange
Navarro, Tanayri (F) - George Jenkins
Nazario , Joriana (F) - Riverview
Nazario, Tyler (M) - Oviedo
Nduese-Udom, Karen (F) - East Ridge
Neal, Arianna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Neblett, Tyler (M) - South Dade
Needham, Ashley (F) - Treasure Coast
Neeley, Makennan (F) - Seminole
Neely, Joshua (M) - Miami Senior
Neff, Shayla (F) - Lake Minneola
Negrete, Emmanuel (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Negron, Arianna (F) - Coral Springs
Negron, Justin (M) - DeLand
Negron, Luis (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Negron, Ylannis (F) - Boone
Neilen, Adriana (F) - Fleming Island
Neilen, Julianna (F) - Fleming Island
Neilson, Kyle (M) - Park Vista
Nelken, Yarron (M) - Boca Raton
Nelloms, Christian (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Nelson , Bailey (F) - Spruce Creek
Nelson , Tyler (M) - Ocoee
Nelson, Cameron (M) - Oviedo
Nelson, Charlotte (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Nelson, Dylan (M) - Oakleaf
Nelson, Elijah (M) - Evans
Nelson, Jack (M) - Spruce Creek
Nelson, Jokobi (M) - Kathleen
NELSON, JOSHUA (M) - Miami Palmetto
Nelson, Laneisha (F) - Homestead
Nelson, Maya (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Nelson, Shamari (M) - Coral Glades
Nelson, Shamari (M) - Coral Glades
Nelson, Tyjuan (M) - Miramar
Nelson, Tyler (M) - Ocoee
Nelson, Victor (M) - Monarch
Nelson, Zamir (M) - First Coast
Nembhora, Andre (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Nemcik, Isabella (F) - Dr. Phillips
Neptune, Ariana (F) - Riverview
Nerestant, Jessica (F) - Treasure Coast
Nesmith, Nyjah (F) - University (Orlando)
Neus, Kevin (M) - Santaluces
Newberry, Ireland (F) - Bloomingdale
Newbold, Alexa (F) - Newsome
Newby, Arion (F) - Palm Harbor University
Newby, Chauneese (F) - Flanagan
Newell, Sebastian (M) - Melbourne
Newman , Cody (M) - Strawberry Crest
Newman, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Newman, Oscar (M) - Celebration
Newsholme, Saedree (M) - Oviedo
Newsome, Malik (M) - Seminole
Newsome, Shareya (F) - Evans
Newton, Daja (F) - Pinellas Park
Newton, Jaden (F) - Taravella
Newton, Jahbari (M) - Sickles
Newton, Janaeya (F) - First Coast
Newton, Maurice (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Newton, Naheem (M) - Lake Minneola
Newton, Timothy (M) - Oakleaf
Neymour, Karlos (M) - East Ridge
Neymour, Karlos (M) - East Ridge
Nguyen , hoa (M) - West Port
Nguyen, Benjamin (M) - West Orange
Nguyen, Danny (M) - Spruce Creek
Nguyen, Grant (M) - West Orange
Nguyen, Jason (M) - Spanish River
Nguyen, Nathan (M) - Western
Nguyen, Thuy-Han (F) - Strawberry Crest
Nguyen, Tram (F) - George Jenkins
Nguyen, Vinh (M) - Alonso
Nguygen, Tiffany (F) - St. Petersburg
Nibbs, Aaron (M) - North Miami
Nicely, Zamar (F) - Monarch
Nichols, Bailey (M) - Alonso
Nichols, Beatrice (F) - Manatee
Nichols, Tianna (F) - Robert E. Lee
Nicholson, Brianna (F) - Miramar
Nickle, Marcus (M) - Miami Sunset
Nicolasora, Katrina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Nienajadlo, John (M) - Melbourne
Nieto, Karina (F) - Lake Minneola
Nieves, Aaron (M) - South Dade
Nieves, Alexys (F) - Oak Ridge
Nieves-Hanlon, Drew (F) - Western
Niewald, Abby (F) - Spruce Creek
Nino, Isabella (F) - Braddock
Nirschi, Jadyn (M) - DeLand
Nisperly, Christian (M) - Palm Harbor University
Nitzachon, Shiraz (F) - University (Orlando)
Nivar, Emily (F) - Varela
Nix, Elizabeth (F) - Winter Park
Nkere, Kimberly (M) - Lake Howell
Noah, Arielle (F) - St. Petersburg
Noble, Jaylen (M) - West Orange
Noda, Kelsey (F) - West Broward
Noda, Rhys (M) - West Broward
Noda, Sheyla (F) - Forest Hill
Noegel, Jackson (M) - West Orange
Noel , Wildlyne (F) - Oak Ridge
Noel, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Noel, Emma (F) - Winter Park
Noel, Redwimy (M) - Lake Brantley
Noel, Ritch (M) - Dr. Krop
Noel, Schnydine (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Nolan, Nicholas (M) - Oakleaf
Nolasco, Lucas (M) - Cypress Bay
Nolasco, Walter (M) - Apopka
Nolte, Jessica (F) - Oviedo
Nompleggi, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Nong, Serratt (M) - Spruce Creek
Nonombre, Dravon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Noonan, Will (M) - Spanish River
Norberto, John (M) - Alonso
Nordheim, Sully (M) - Boca Raton
norelus, arold (M) - Everglades
Norgaurd, Nickolai (M) - Lake Minneola
Norlem, Aiden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Norman, Hudson (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Normil, Jedidah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Noronha-Weeks, Natara (F) - Spruce Creek
Norris, Justin (M) - Miami Beach
Norwood, Aaron (M) - Alonso
Noser, Sydney (F) - Seminole
Noto, Rosario (M) - Windermere
Novell, Luke (M) - Countryside
Nowran, Nyla (F) - Monarch
Numan, Jalen (M) - East Ridge
Nunes, Kayla (F) - Treasure Coast
Nuneville, William (M) - Jupiter
Nunez , Amanda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Nunez, Alex (M) - Winter Park
Nunez, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Nunez, Brenda (F) - Martin County
Nunez, Donovan (M) - Winter Park
Nunez, Lazaro (M) - South Dade
Nunez, Mathew (M) - South Plantation
Nunn, Emilee (F) - DeLand
Nunn, Quartez (M) - Ridge Community
Nunnally, Tyrese (M) - Boone
Nwokeji, John-Paul (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Nyarady, Sam (M) - Olympia
Nyarady, Victoria (F) - Olympia
Nye, Issac (M) - Seminole Ridge
O' Neil, Hunter (M) - Douglas
O'Brien, Aiden (F) - Plant
O'Brien, Nicholas (M) - Bloomingdale
O'Donnell, Nicholas (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
O'Donnell, Rhiannon (F) - Fletcher
O'Keefe, Serah (F) - Monarch
O'Neil, Gabriel (M) - Celebration
O'Sullivan, Adriana (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
O'Sullivan, Adrianna (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
O'Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Park Vista
O'toole, Troy (M) - Olympia
Oberschlake, Zoe (F) - Lyman
Obrian, Bailey (F) - Fleming Island
Ocampo , James (M) - Strawberry Crest
Ocampo, Nicolas (M) - East Ridge
Ocasio, Jeremy (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ocasio, Joshua (M) - University (Orlando)
Ocasio, Miguel (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Ochoa, Jaziah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ochoa, Nicolas (M) - Miami Columbus
Oconnor, Noah (M) - Sarasota
ODell, Elizabeth (F) - Manatee
ODell, Keile (F) - Manatee
Odie, Jeremiah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Odimegwu, Joshua (M) - Hagerty
Odom, Sydeny (F) - Oakleaf
Ogden, Julia (F) - Western
ogionwo, emmanuel (M) - Everglades
Oglesby, Eugene (M) - Fleming Island
Ojeda, Dejah (F) - University (Orlando)
Ojeda, Sofia (F) - West Broward
Ojeda, Vianney (F) - Lake Nona
Okonkwo, Alfred (M) - University (Orlando)
Okoye, Amena (F) - East Ridge
Olazabal, Briana (F) - Oakleaf
Oliantus, Armelle (F) - Dr. Phillips
Oliver, Allen (M) - Douglas
Oliver, Gen’Taris (M) - Palm Beach Central
Oliver, Malakhi (M) - Centennial
Oliver, Olivia (F) - Sarasota
Oliveras, Jeremiah (M) - Jupiter
Olivieri, Sabina (F) - Everglades
Olivo, Alex (M) - Forest Hill
Oller, Austen (M) - Melbourne
Oloruntuobo, Donald (M) - Wharton
Olsen, Amelie (F) - Dr. Phillips
Olsen, Haley (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Olsen, Hunter (M) - Seminole
Olson, Alex (M) - Wharton
Olson, Brandon (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Olson, Kaeden (M) - West Broward
Olvera, Gabriela (F) - George Jenkins
Omari, Hopkins (M) - Coral Glades
Omosebi, Joshua (M) - Lake Nona
Oms, Jeremy (M) - Monarch
Oneell, Jaylen (M) - Manatee
Oneid, Cesar (M) - Jupiter
Onugha, Ike (M) - Lake Minneola
Onugha, Nellie (F) - Lake Minneola
onwuzo, destin (M) - Everglades
Onyiuke, Florence (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Opp, Landon (M) - Fleming Island
Oquendo, Alondra (F) - Lyman
Oquendo, Andrea (F) - University (Orlando)
Oquendo, Elijah (M) - Lakeland
Orace, Tatiana (F) - Coral Glades
Orchard, Jack (M) - St. Petersburg
Orie, Sierra (F) - Timber Creek
Orlandi, Francesco (M) - Southwest Miami
Orlando, Gia (F) - Coral Springs
Orlando, Julianna (F) - Hagerty
Orlando, Sierra (F) - Strawberry Crest
Orloff, Jeffrey (M) - Newsome
Ornus, Quincy (F) - Monarch
Ortega, Jazlen (F) - Coral Reef
Ortega, Tatianna (F) - Riverview
Ortiz, Angel (M) - East Ridge
Ortiz, Angela (F) - George Jenkins
Ortiz, Christian (M) - Nova
Ortiz, Ishmyle (M) - North Port
Ortiz, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
Ortiz, Onix (M) - Windermere
Ortiz, Ricardo (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Ortiz, Rognie (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Ortiz, Sasha (F) - Fleming Island
Ortiz, Trey (M) - Vero Beach
orukoton, fatou (F) - Everglades
Osborn, Andrew (M) - Martin County
Osborne, Connor (M) - Olympia
Oscar, Jeremiah (M) - Nova
Ospina, Jonathan (M) - West Broward
Oster, Alexa (F) - Cypress Bay
Osundu, Zenzele (F) - Sandalwood
Otero , Kayla (F) - Strawberry Crest
Otero, Nicolina (F) - Wharton
Othelot, Aaliyah (F) - American
Othelot, Alisha (F) - American
Oton, Imoh (M) - Braddock
Ott, Kevin (M) - Colonial
Ott, William (M) - George Jenkins
Ouaakki, Hafsa (F) - Celebration
Ousley, Raequan (M) - Evans
Outar, Sherell (F) - West Port
Outler, Reathasia (F) - Boone
Overby, Laurel (F) - Fletcher
Overstreet, Kylie (F) - Oakleaf
Owen, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Owen, Jonathan (M) - Bloomingdale
Owens, Anthanasios (M) - Newsome
Owens, Maya (F) - Santaluces
Owens, Tristen (M) - Plant
Owji, Ali (M) - Oviedo
Owji, Nikki (F) - Oviedo
Owsiany-Suarez, Isaac (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Oxley, Lauren (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Ozen, Khan (M) - Lake Mary
Ozer, Nicholas (M) - Taravella
Ozit, Jean (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Pace, Haftu (M) - Fletcher
Pace, Jacoby (M) - Lake Mary
Pache, Joshua (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Pacheco, Alexandria (F) - DeLand
Pacheco, Isabel (F) - Cypress Bay
Pacheco, Merlin (M) - Alonso
Pacheco, Nanci (F) - Vero Beach
Pacheco, Nanci (F) - Vero Beach
Pack, Elias (M) - Lake Nona
Pack, Joshua (M) - Lake Nona
Packer, Nicholas (M) - Park Vista
Pacy, Anthony (M) - Winter Springs
Paddyforte, Alexandria (F) - Treasure Coast
Padilla, Ever (M) - Cooper City
Padilla, Nate (M) - Alonso
Padilla, Steven (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Padilla-Godoy, Yennifer (F) - Ridge Community
Padillo, Clara (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Padron, Nickolas (M) - West Broward
Padron, Paola (F) - Lourdes
Pagan Ortiz, Tania (F) - Ridge Community
Pagliery, Ali (F) - Lourdes
Pagliuca, Vincent (M) - West Orange
Paige, Byron (M) - Colonial
Paige, Pernell (M) - Miami Killian
Palacios, Natalia (F) - Western
Palau, Xuban (M) - Riverview
Palen, Ryan (M) - Douglas
Palermo Ruiz, Anthony (M) - Lake Howell
Paliotta, Emma (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Palmer, Cameron (M) - Plantation
Palmer, Gabriel (M) - Plantation
Palmer, Koduan (M) - Kathleen
Palmer, Laine (F) - Sickles
Palmer, Ryan (M) - Vero Beach
Palmer, Ryan (M) - Vero Beach
Palmer, Shariel (F) - Evans
Palomino, Camila (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Palomino, Zayne (M) - Monarch
Pancake, Isabella (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Panda, Alyssa (F) - DeLand
Panek, Geonna (F) - Lake Brantley
Pantoja, Adrian (M) - Lake Nona
Paolicelli, Daniella (F) - Boone
Para, Carlos (M) - Oviedo
Pardo, Marcella (F) - Cypress Bay
Pardo, Maria (F) - Cypress Bay
Paredes, Alonso (M) - Ferguson
Parente, Gianna (F) - University (OC)
Paret, Christopher (M) - Coral Springs
Parett, Jickson (M) - Strawberry Crest
Pari, Michael (M) - University (OC)
Paris, Rachel (F) - Western
Park, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Park, Victoria (F) - Lake Brantley
Parker, Alerie (F) - Lake Brantley
Parker, Alexander (M) - Windermere
Parker, Brian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Parker, Diamonique (F) - DeLand
Parker, Grace (F) - Sickles
Parker, Marquise (M) - Gateway
Parker, Shonna (F) - First Coast
Parkins, John (M) - Mandarin
Parkman, Alex (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Parks, Chalyn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Parks, Reagan (F) - East Ridge
Parladore, Mia (F) - University (Orlando)
Parmentier, Kalee (F) - St. Petersburg
Parnell , Cole (M) - Lake Brantley
Parra, Armando (M) - Miami Columbus
Parris, yves (M) - Everglades
Parrish, Emily (F) - Winter Park
Parrish, Henry (M) - Miami Columbus
Parry, Benjamin (M) - University (OC)
Parson, Ryan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Pascal, Duclemy (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pasco, Maximus (M) - Fletcher
Pass, Charity (F) - Treasure Coast
Passarelli, Richie (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Passaro, Erasmo (M) - St. Petersburg
Passie, Thomas (M) - Jupiter
Passman, Levi (M) - University (Orlando)
Pastrana, Christian (M) - Lake Howell
Pastureau, Luke (M) - Celebration
Patane, Brianna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pate, Dylan (M) - Sandalwood
Patel, Anerri (F) - Countryside
Patel, Darshan (M) - George Jenkins
Patel, Sahil (M) - Oviedo
Patel, Shane (M) - Spruce Creek
Patel, Tanay (M) - Plant
Patria, Otto (M) - Coral Glades
Patrice, Shenya (F) - Timber Creek
Patrick, Haydon (M) - Durant
Patten, Travis (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Pattera, Anthony (M) - Fleming Island
Patterson, Braxton (M) - Coral Springs
Patterson, Cartrell (M) - Fletcher
Patterson, J'aria (F) - Lake Brantley
Patterson, Javien (M) - Vero Beach
Patterson, Katlyn (F) - Countryside
Patterson, Robert (M) - George Steinbrenner
Patzanakidis, Teddy (M) - Treasure Coast
Paul , Jonathan (M) - Haines City
Paul, Aniya (F) - Western
Paul, Jurnee (F) - Dr. Phillips
Paul, Nelson (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Paul, Sarah (F) - Monarch
Paul, Wilens (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Paulin, Micael (M) - Santaluces
Paulino, Darelyne (F) - Miramar
Pautienus, David (M) - Lake Minneola
Pavlov, Ivan (M) - University (OC)
Pawela, Amy (F) - Spruce Creek
Pawlowski, Nathan (M) - Plant City
Payman, Ajay (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Payne, Breana (F) - Seminole Ridge
Payne, Britney (F) - Fleming Island
Payne, Chandler (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Payne, Ian (M) - West Orange
Payne, Logan (M) - Timber Creek
Payne, Zach (M) - Fleming Island
Paynter, Carly (F) - Manatee
Paz, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Pearson , Melissa (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Pearson, Mikyla (F) - Oakleaf
Peart, Raheem (M) - Plantation
Peavy, Sebastian (M) - Lyman
PECCI, NADINE (F) - Cypress Bay
Peck, Ethan (M) - Martin County
Peck, Madeline (F) - Celebration
Peck, Megan (F) - Celebration
Peddinti, Mahesh (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pederson, Skyler (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Pedroso, Daniel (M) - Miami Killian
Peets, Alia (F) - George Jenkins
Peirre, Nathana (F) - South Plantation
Pelikan, Devin (F) - Melbourne
Pelikan, Liam (M) - Melbourne
Pelissier, Richard (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Pellenz, Alexander (M) - North Port
Pelletier, Riley (M) - Martin County
Pemberton, Amelia (F) - Seminole
Pemberton, Kelsey (F) - Seminole
Pena, Ana (F) - Lake Brantley
Pena, Daniela (F) - Lake Brantley
Pena, Eli (M) - Gateway
Pena, Karytza (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Pena, Luis (M) - John I. Leonard
Pena, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Pena, Nakiana (F) - Lake Brantley
Pena, Samuel (M) - Lake Minneola
Penfield, Skylar (F) - Apopka
Penichet, Brittney (F) - Lourdes
Penman, Devin (M) - Plant
Penn, Amahnia (F) - Park Vista
Pennant, Cadeeja (F) - Lake Brantley
Peoples, Tahja (F) - Oakleaf
Peprah-Asante, Yolanda (F) - Buchholz
Peralta, Maximo (M) - Cypress Creek
Percicles, Isaiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Perdomo, Kelsey (F) - Lourdes
Perdue, Austin (M) - University (OC)
Perea, Tatiana (F) - Lake Brantley
Pereira, Ana (F) - Ferguson
Pereyra, Ferdell (M) - St. Cloud
Perez Ponce De Leon, Rayfraniel (M) - University (Orlando)
Perez, Alexander (M) - Miami Columbus
Perez, Alexandra (F) - Lourdes
Perez, Anthony (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Perez, Ariana (F) - Douglas
Perez, Ayshaly (F) - Pinellas Park
Perez, Brandon (M) - John I. Leonard
Perez, Damiani (M) - West Broward
Perez, Damon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Perez, David (M) - Western
Perez, Deandre (M) - Newsome
Perez, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Perez, Jessica (F) - Wharton
Perez, Jexsamarie (F) - Lake Nona
Perez, Jonathan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Perez, Keila (F) - Colonial
Perez, Marcus (M) - West Broward
Perez, Mia (F) - South Miami
Perez, Nadia (F) - Timber Creek
Perez, Naiomi (F) - Wharton
Perez, Richard (M) - Treasure Coast
Perez, Tataina (F) - Western
Perez, Tohil (M) - Boca Raton
Perez, Victor (M) - Lake Howell
Perez-Camacho, Harris (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Perez-Hernandez, Feyanna (F) - Durant
perine, michael (M) - West Port
Perkins , Marleah (F) - Riverview
Perkins, Jordan (M) - Mandarin
Perkins, Logan (M) - Spanish River
Perkins, Robert (M) - Lake Mary
Perlado, Elizabeth (F) - George Jenkins
Permaul, Rey (M) - Oviedo
Perrella, Taylor (M) - Fletcher
Perry, Brooke (F) - Lake Mary
Perry, Christina (F) - Countryside
Perry, Damien (M) - Douglas
Perry, Jada (F) - Oakleaf
Perry, Trinity (F) - Strawberry Crest
Person, Kya (F) - Seminole
Pestaina, Kandace (F) - South Dade
Peterkin, Azauni (F) - Strawberry Crest
Petersen, Esa (F) - Boone
Peterson, Anai (F) - Plant
Peterson, Keshawn (M) - Celebration
Peterson, Robbie (M) - Sarasota
Peterson, Terren (F) - Mandarin
Petit, Sarah (F) - Nova
Petit, Yonash (M) - Park Vista
Petit-Homme, Andy (M) - Royal Palm Beach
petit-homme, ridjinie (F) - John I. Leonard
Petit-juene , Amyah (F) - Piper
Petit-Pointe , Michelle (F) - Dr. Krop
Petitpas, Ayden (M) - Lake Mary
Petrah, Jette (F) - St. Petersburg
Petter, Cole (M) - Plant
Pettway , Naiya (F) - Spruce Creek
Pettway, Saeran (F) - Spruce Creek
Petty, Knielle (F) - Lake Mary
Pfaffenbichler, Erik (M) - Newsome
Pham, Don (M) - Park Vista
Pham, Spenser (M) - Dr. Phillips
Phele, Edensky (M) - North Miami
Phelps, Kody (M) - Seminole Ridge
Phelps, Walteria (F) - Robert E. Lee
Philippe, Beloveson (M) - Oak Ridge
Philips, Cele (F) - Boone
Philipson, Zeda (F) - Palm Harbor University
Phillipps, Zachary (M) - Lake Minneola
Phillips, Alisha (F) - Flanagan
Phillips, Amaya (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Phillips, Chloe (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Phillips, Evan (M) - Martin County
Phillips, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Phillips, Jayla (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Phillips, Jordian (F) - Olympia
Phillips, Joshua (M) - Coral Springs
Phillips, Omar (M) - Taravella
Phillips, Omarion (M) - Boone
Phillips, Riley (F) - Park Vista
Phillips, Robert (M) - Bloomingdale
Phillips, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Phillips, Victoria (F) - Bloomingdale
Phillips, Walker (M) - Plant
Philogene, Nathalie (F) - Oakleaf
Philpott, Sean (M) - Oviedo
Phipps, Samarri (F) - Homestead
Phleps, Jamal (M) - Nova
Phoenix, Curtis (M) - Nova
Phok, Megan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Pi, Nicole (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Piacentino, Lorenzo (M) - Fleming Island
Piccola, Karlee (F) - Spruce Creek
Pichardo, Franchesca (F) - University (OC)
Pickett, Javon (M) - Taravella
Pickett, Mya (F) - Wekiva
Pickett, Terrance (M) - Evans
Pidgeon, Keiren (M) - Monarch
Pierce, Julius (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pierce, Kyara (F) - Timber Creek
Pierce, Myla (F) - West Orange
Pierevil, Brandon (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Pieroni, Nicolas (M) - Seminole Ridge
Pierre, Alek (M) - Vero Beach
Pierre, Alek (M) - Vero Beach
Pierre, Brandon (M) - Homestead
Pierre, Brian (M) - Plantation
Pierre, Celine (F) - Everglades
Pierre, Collin (M) - Winter Springs
Pierre, Emmanuel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Pierre, Eventon (M) - John I. Leonard
Pierre, Jennifer (F) - Olympia
Pierre, Kendrick (M) - Ocoee
Pierre, Lindsey (F) - Evans
Pierre, Madilynn (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pierre, Matthew (M) - Dr. Krop
Pierre, Moesha (F) - North Miami
Pierre, Nikayla (F) - Coral Springs
Pierre, Sara (F) - Wekiva
Pierre, Tanisha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Pierre, Telisca (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Pierre-Louis, Keon (M) - North Port
Pierre-Louis, Wanica (F) - Lake Worth
Pierre-Paul, Christian (M) - West Orange
Pierre-Paul, Justin (M) - Santaluces
Pierrilus, Herben (M) - Coral Springs
Pierrot, Jack (M) - Apopka
Pigg, Alexandria (F) - Lyman
Piggot, Slyeena (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Pimentel, Natalie (F) - Colonial
Pina, Bre (F) - Park Vista
pinder, shena (F) - West Port
Pineda Garcia, Michael (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pineda, Natalie (F) - Flanagan
Pinnock, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Pinnock, Mark (M) - Dr. Krop
Pippin, Nick (M) - St. Cloud
Pire, Ethan (M) - Martin County
Pirie, Liam (M) - Windermere
Pitts, Gio (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Pitts, Jacai (M) - Cooper City
Pizzino, Ethan (M) - Park Vista
Place, Jesse (M) - Vero Beach
Place, Jesse (M) - Vero Beach
Plant, Alexander (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Plato, Andre (M) - Oakleaf
Platt, Carolyn (F) - Mandarin
Pleaseant, Alexander (M) - East Ridge
Pleaseant, Alexander (M) - East Ridge
Plennert, Jacob (M) - George Steinbrenner
Plescha, Julia (F) - Hagerty
Plotner, Cody (M) - Fleming Island
Plourde, Christian (M) - Jupiter
Plumer, Rikicha (F) - South Dade
Plummer, Janessa (F) - George Jenkins
Plummer, Makaila (F) - Sandalwood
Poag Dart, Jaiden (F) - East Bay
Podborsky, Melanie (F) - Celebration
Poe, Jiminine (M) - George Jenkins
Pogue, Emahne (F) - Fleming Island
Point-du-Jour, Franceska (F) - Wellington
Poitier, Kyandra (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Polanco, Amanda (F) - Plant City
Polanco, Jefferson (M) - Lake Howell
Polanco, Nicholas (M) - Dr. Krop
Polinsky, Christopher (M) - Oakleaf
Polite, Aleah (F) - Spruce Creek
Polite, Savannah (F) - Robert E. Lee
Pollard, Alexander (M) - Seminole
Pollard, Emma (F) - Plant
Polyak, Alexis (F) - Mandarin
Polynice Jr, Sontonax (M) - Plantation
Pomales, Julian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Pompei, Alexander (M) - Palm Harbor University
Pompiean, Auden (M) - Douglas
Pond, Blake (M) - Martin County
Ponthieux, Christopher (M) - North Miami
Poole, Michael (M) - Windermere
Poole, Savon (M) - Pinellas Park
Poorman, Kelvin (M) - Cypress Creek
Pope, Julian (M) - Mandarin
Pope, Sayonia (F) - George Jenkins
Poplin, Steven (M) - North Port
Pornell, Kortney (F) - Miami Southridge
Portell, Elizabeth (F) - Celebration
Porter, David (M) - Coral Springs
Porter, Jeremy (M) - Evans
Porter, MaryPaige (F) - Plant
Porter, Winfred (M) - Douglas
Portillo, Erick (M) - Cypress Creek
Portis, Jayah (F) - Douglas
Portocarrero, Yader (M) - Ferguson
Portwood, Madelyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Poston, Josh (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Potee, Karly (F) - First Coast
Potoy, Guillermo (M) - Miami Sunset
Potts, Jennifer (F) - Park Vista
Poulard, Peter (M) - Wekiva
Poulard, Peter (M) - Wekiva
Pouliot, Nate (M) - Pinellas Park
Pounds, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Poveda, Carole (F) - Braddock
Poveda, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Powell, A (F) - Sandalwood
Powell, Cecil (M) - Piper
Powell, chyn (F) - Everglades
Powell, Elizabeth (F) - Monarch
Powell, Emma (F) - Lake Brantley
Powell, Jamiria (F) - Apopka
Powell, Jessiah (F) - Lake Mary
Powell, Kaydria (F) - University (Orlando)
powell, Samantha (F) - Ridge Community
Powell, Stephen (M) - Douglas
Powell, William (M) - Winter Park
Powers , Allison (F) - Riverview
Powers, Nicholas (M) - Sarasota
Praestegaard, Mik (M) - Spanish River
Prater, Naeem (M) - Newsome
Pratt, Hannah (F) - South Plantation
Pratt, Jadon (M) - Lake Howell
Pratt, Paris (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Preddie, Rajay (M) - West Orange
Preisendorf, Ryan (M) - Jupiter
Preiser, Breanna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Prek, Paula (F) - Colonial
Pressley, Chris (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Preston, Grace (F) - Seminole Ridge
Preston, Vanquisha (F) - Kathleen
Pretto, Karimar (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Previlma, Christian (M) - Wellington
Previlon, Djevenz (M) - Park Vista
Previlon, Ezckiel (M) - Park Vista
Priant-Lalane, Kailah (F) - Lake Brantley
Price, Abdiel (M) - Treasure Coast
Price, Claire (F) - Braddock
Price, Julian (F) - George Steinbrenner
Prichard, Nicole (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Prieto, Jake (M) - Windermere
Prieto, Samantha (F) - Miami Coral Park
Primacio, Ashleigh (F) - Newsome
Primus, Winston (M) - Vero Beach
Pringle, Aaron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Pringle, Aaron (M) - Apopka
Pringle, Anqwaun (M) - Apopka
Pringle, Ja Marii (M) - Winter Park
Priovolos, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Pritt, Jonathan (M) - Buchholz
Pritts, Joseph (M) - Hagerty
Procopio, Capri (F) - Sarasota
Prol, Gabriela (F) - Park Vista
Prostak, Madalyn (F) - Lake Howell
PRUD'HOMME, MONUPHA (F) - John I. Leonard
Pruitt, Evan (M) - Wharton
Pryce, Damien (M) - Oakleaf
Pryce, Dante (M) - Oakleaf
Pugh, Phillip (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Puglisi, Ethan (M) - Lyman
Puglisi, Gavin (M) - Lyman
Puig, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Pulkowski, Reagan (F) - Riverview
Pullen, Joseph (M) - DeLand
Pullin, Genisis (F) - Flanagan
Pullum, Mason (M) - Boone
Purce, Ayana (F) - Santaluces
Purcell, Bailey (M) - Seminole
Pursell, Alec (M) - Western
Puryear, Carl (M) - Riverview
Pustilnik, Rylee (F) - Spanish River
Pustilnik, Zoe (F) - Spanish River
Pyros, Rachel (F) - Hagerty
Pyzikiewicz, Christopher (M) - Centennial
Quesada , Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Quesada Pena, Angel (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Quesada, Andy (M) - Alonso
Quezada, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Quezada, Jeremy (M) - Lake Mary
Quichimbo, Daryl (F) - Miami Coral Park
Quincy, Skinner (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Quinn, Cannon (M) - St. Petersburg
Quinn, Kyle (M) - Spanish River
Quinn, Vernon (M) - Miami Southridge
Quinones, Dakota (M) - Coral Reef
Quinones, Dylan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Quinones, Luis (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Quintana, Xael (M) - Colonial
Quintero, Olivia (F) - Plant
Quinzy, Dante (M) - Lake Nona
Quiros, Orlando (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Quiroz, Gabriel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rabah, Hannah-Elizabeth (F) - Newsome
Race, Jonathan (M) - Lyman
Racine, Allison (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Radcliff, Katherine (F) - Martin County
Rado, Tyler (M) - Mandarin
Raffaele, Mia (F) - Alonso
Raffenberg, Andrew (M) - Martin County
Raffenberg, Thomas (M) - Martin County
Rain, Claire (F) - Plant
Raines, Dalton (M) - Plant City
Rajiman, Robin (M) - Wellington
Rameriez, Esteban (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Ramesh, Eshan (M) - Oviedo
Ramey, Devin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rami, Ranya (F) - Boone
Ramirez, Aaron (M) - Fleming Island
Ramirez, Daniel (M) - Braddock
Ramirez, Humberto (M) - Piper
Ramirez, Justin (M) - North Port
Ramirez, Martin (M) - Plant
Ramirez, Relamp (M) - Lake Brantley
Ramirez, Ryan (M) - Fleming Island
Ramirez, Tyler (M) - Ferguson
Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny (M) - Plant City
Ramirez-Vital, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Ramnarace, Lexi (F) - Coral Springs
Ramos Vega, Nicole (F) - McArthur
Ramos, Caridad (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Ramos, Elvira (F) - Strawberry Crest
Ramos, Evan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Ramos, Grace (F) - Plant
Ramos, Lilliana (F) - George Jenkins
Ramos, Manuel (M) - Lake Nona
Ramsey, Jake (M) - Lake Mary
Ramsey, Kamala (F) - South Plantation
Ramsey, Mackenzie (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Ranck, Katie (F) - Windermere
Rand, Kiara (F) - Douglas
Rankin, Alina (F) - Celebration
Ranson, Gretchen (F) - Countryside
Raoul, Will (M) - North Miami
Raphael, Elbeson (M) - North Miami
Raphael, Nancy (F) - Mandarin
Rasmussen, Gage (M) - Plant City
Rathburn, Zachary (M) - North Port
Ravede, Asher (M) - Spruce Creek
Ravindran, Genesh (M) - Timber Creek
Rawlins, Taylor (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Rawls, Olivia (F) - St. Petersburg
Raxton, Tahe (M) - Riverview
Ray, Andrell (F) - Robert E. Lee
Ray, Jaeda (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Ray, Matthew (M) - Lake Brantley
Rayes, Roberto (M) - Ocoee
Raymond, A (F) - Sandalwood
Raymond, Mason (M) - Oakleaf
Raymond, Nequann (M) - Forest Hill
Rayna, Janecia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Reagan, Rachael (F) - Palm Harbor University
Reales, Javier (M) - Sandalwood
Reaves, Maya (F) - Dr. Krop
Rechis, Olivia (F) - Fleming Island
Reckenwald, Connor (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Redden, Danielle (F) - Taravella
Reed, A (F) - Sandalwood
Reed, Aalliyah (F) - St. Cloud
Reed, Christian (M) - Ridge Community
Reed, Conall (M) - Seminole
Reed, Essmal (M) - Kathleen
Reed, Harlentonee (M) - Wekiva
Reed, Jakobe (M) - Olympia
Reed, Jaxon (M) - Lake Minneola
Reed, Lia (F) - Timber Creek
Reed, Micheal (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Reeder, Mia (F) - Spruce Creek
Reek, Hunter (M) - Boone
Reese, Asia (F) - Lake Minneola
Reese, Matthew (M) - Oviedo
Reese, Rodney (M) - Newsome
Reeves, D'Zayvion (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Reeves, Jaxson (M) - Jupiter
Refuse, Carl (M) - North Port
Reger, Dominic (M) - George Jenkins
Registe, Wood (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Register, Kenyan (M) - Kathleen
Registre, Jahnile (F) - Evans
Reichenbach, Julianna (F) - Buchholz
Reid, Bryanna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Reid, Desmond (M) - Miramar
Reid, Errol (M) - Lake Worth
Reid, Faith (F) - Lake Worth
Reid, Jonathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
reid, keyon (M) - Everglades
Reid, Kyoko (F) - Piper
Reid, Samantha (F) - Nova
Reif, Brooke (F) - Wharton
Reigosa, David (M) - Santaluces
Reilly, Aidan (M) - Plant
Reimann, Katherine (F) - Riverview
Reimer, Delaney (F) - Fletcher
Reiter, Madison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Relente , Kadence (F) - Strawberry Crest
Reliford, Leroy (M) - American
Remarais, Deborah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Remy, Doriane (F) - Park Vista
Remy, Joshua (M) - Coral Springs
Remy, Stephanie (F) - Lourdes
Renda, Lily (F) - Boone
Rene, Berline (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rene, Djim (M) - Olympia
Rene, Jaynelson (M) - Deerfield Beach
Renejuste, Keshawn (M) - Coral Gables
Renelique, Ashlyne (F) - Ocoee
Renk, Kyle (M) - Oviedo
Rennaker, Issabelle (F) - University (OC)
Repka, Katherine (F) - Seminole
Rerko, Brent (M) - Spruce Creek
Restrepo, Carolina (F) - Western
Rettio, Alex (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Retzlaff, Nathan (M) - Mandarin
Revere, Reese (M) - South Dade
Reviere, Zachary (M) - Riverview
Reyes Gipson, Alexis (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Reyes, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Reyes, Emily (F) - Ferguson
REYES, ISABELLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Reyes, Josue (M) - Wharton
Reyes, Manuel (M) - Santaluces
Reynolds, Arkevias (M) - Countryside
Reynolds, Christian (M) - Everglades
Reynolds, Dontaye (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Reynolds, Genevieve (F) - University (OC)
Reynolds, Nikkem (M) - Dr. Phillips
Rhoades, Austin (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rhoades, Caitlin (F) - Winter Park
Rhoads, Garrett (M) - Mandarin
Rhoads, Hector (M) - Winter Park
Rhodes, Famous (M) - Douglas
Rhodes, Logan (M) - West Port
Rhodes, Megan (F) - Lyman
Rhodes, Yisenya (F) - Winter Park
Rhody, Mason (M) - Bloomingdale
Ricardo, Garrett (M) - Flanagan
Rice, Khary (M) - Winter Springs
Rich, Nicholas (M) - Sarasota
Richards, Catie (F) - Fleming Island
Richards, Chadrick (M) - Lake Brantley
Richards, Diceki (M) - Santaluces
Richards, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Richards, Gregory (M) - Buchholz
Richards, Kianna (F) - Martin County
Richards, Sadiki (M) - Santaluces
Richardson, Charles (M) - Wellington
Richardson, Darien (M) - Lyman
Richardson, David (M) - Windermere
Richardson, Jasmine (F) - Homestead
Richardson, Johnny (M) - Miami Sunset
Richardson, Kyndal (F) - Piper
Richardson, Lorenzo (M) - DeLand
Richardson, Maleek (M) - East Bay
Richardson, Marco (M) - Timber Creek
RIchardson, Uriel (M) - Mandarin
Riche, Jeffrey (M) - Palm Beach Central
Richemond, Meridith (F) - Celebration
Richie-Ball, Alphonso (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Ricks, Anthony (M) - West Broward
Riddle, Lazya (F) - Lakeland
Ridgel, Kasean (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ridoy, Alauddin (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Riesbeck, Taylor (F) - North Port
Rifai, Miriam (F) - Lakeland
Rigaba, Musa (M) - South Dade
Rigalli, Kira (F) - Seminole
Riggins, Desiree (F) - Spruce Creek
Rijo, Jasmine (F) - East Bay
Rijos, Isabella (F) - George Steinbrenner
Riley, Aaron (M) - Lake Howell
Riley, Ariyon (M) - Miami Killian
Riley, Cairah (F) - Olympia
Riley, Joseph (M) - Miami Columbus
Riley, Kendrick (M) - University (Orlando)
Riley, Kran (M) - University (Orlando)
Rincon, Sophia (F) - Cooper City
Rionda, Mariana (F) - Lourdes
Rios, Anthony (M) - Ferguson
Rios, Bryan (M) - Oakleaf
Rios, Daniel (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Rios, Eric (M) - University (OC)
Rios, Ian (M) - West Broward
Ripert, Rene (M) - Nova
Ritchey, Christina (F) - Dr. Krop
Ritchie, Arianna (F) - Flanagan
Rivas, Brandon (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Rivas, Nicholas (M) - Southwest Miami
Rivas-Montbrun, Mariana (F) - Cypress Bay
Rivera , Ron (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Rivera Nieves, Mineily (F) - University (Orlando)
Rivera Nieves, Mineily (F) - University (Orlando)
Rivera, Alondra (F) - Celebration
Rivera, Antonio (M) - Seminole
Rivera, Diego (M) - Boone
Rivera, Diego (M) - Timber Creek
Rivera, Eduardo (M) - Celebration
Rivera, Eliann (F) - Coral Springs
Rivera, Hector (M) - Coral Springs
Rivera, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Rivera, James (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Rivera, Jetzymar (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Rivera, Jules (M) - Mandarin
Rivera, Kaniel (M) - Varela
Rivera, Lexi (F) - Timber Creek
Rivera, Luke (M) - Miami Sunset
Rivera, Nikaila (F) - Riverview
Rivera, Nyasia (F) - Cypress Creek
Rivera, Tiana (F) - St. Cloud
Rivera-Alonso, Kenneth (M) - Gateway
Rivero, Alison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Rivero, Christian (M) - Southwest Miami
Rivers, Ariana (F) - Ocoee
Rivers, Isaiah (M) - Spruce Creek
Rivers, Jalen (M) - Oakleaf
Rivers, Nehemiah (M) - Wharton
Rivers, Nia (F) - Wharton
Rizzo, Diamenn (M) - Park Vista
Robbins, Chase (M) - Celebration
Roberts, Aaron (M) - Boone
Roberts, Alyssa (F) - Alonso
Roberts, Antonio (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Roberts, Brooke (F) - Winter Park
Roberts, Caleb (M) - DeLand
Roberts, Christian (M) - Boone
Roberts, Damien (M) - Countryside
Roberts, Dejon (M) - Coral Springs
Roberts, Elijah (M) - Miami Columbus
Roberts, Harrison (M) - Sarasota
Roberts, Na' Mya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Roberts, Olivia (F) - Plant
Roberts, Ratano (M) - Haines City
Roberts, Riley (M) - Spanish River
Roberts, Tiana (F) - Apopka
Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen (M) - Bloomingdale
Robertson, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Robertson, Kendale (M) - Bloomingdale
Robertson, Olivia (F) - Oviedo
Robinson , Michael (M) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson Jr, Norvell (M) - North Port
Robinson, Amilyah (F) - Lake Brantley
Robinson, Amoy (F) - Nova
Robinson, Antron (M) - Plant City
Robinson, Ashley (F) - Seminole Ridge
Robinson, Austin (M) - Oakleaf
Robinson, Catherine (F) - Cooper City
Robinson, Dana (F) - Wharton
Robinson, Dante (M) - North Port
Robinson, Daquez (M) - Mandarin
Robinson, De'Andre (M) - Olympia
Robinson, Delvin (M) - American
Robinson, Henry (M) - Miami Beach
Robinson, Jaden (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Jalanza (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson, Japhia (F) - Ocoee
Robinson, Jaylon (M) - Oviedo
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Taravella
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Winter Springs
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Winter Springs
Robinson, Kevin (M) - Gateway
Robinson, Lanness (M) - Wharton
Robinson, Lavaine (M) - Riverview
Robinson, Nash (M) - Wharton
Robinson, Richard (M) - North Port
Robinson, Russell (M) - West Orange
Robinson, Shemar (M) - North Miami
Robinson, Stanley (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Trillanie (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Robinson, Zachary (M) - Nova
Robles, Brandy (F) - DeLand
Robleto , Leyla (F) - Coral Glades
Roc, Abigail (F) - St. Cloud
Rocco, Lauren (F) - Spruce Creek
Rocha, Daniel (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Rocha, Peter (M) - Plant City
Roche, Hannah (F) - Riverview
Rockway, Colin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rodd, Kaylee (F) - Hagerty
Rodgers, Dontravious (M) - Ocoee
Rodgers, Glenn (M) - Fleming Island
Rodgers, Judah (M) - Olympia
Rodgers, Nubia (F) - Olympia
Rodney, Kareem (M) - Treasure Coast
Rodney, Prentis (M) - North Port
Rodrigues, Carlo (M) - Miami Columbus
Rodriguez , Gabriel (M) - North Port
Rodriguez , Gabriel (M) - North Port
Rodriguez , Leonardo (M) - Coral Glades
Rodriguez Pabon, Wileishka (F) - Ridge Community
Rodriguez Ramos, Karina (F) - Ridge Community
Rodriguez, Abigail (F) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Agustin (M) - Colonial
Rodriguez, Ana (F) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Angie (F) - St. Cloud
Rodriguez, Brianna (F) - Wellington
Rodriguez, Bryan (M) - West Orange
Rodriguez, Carlos (M) - Braddock
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Miami Sunset
Rodriguez, Daniel (M) - Braddock
Rodriguez, Derek (M) - Cypress Creek
Rodriguez, Diego (M) - Miami Southridge
Rodriguez, Eduardo (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rodriguez, Elijah (M) - South Dade
Rodriguez, Esperanza (F) - Varela
Rodriguez, Ethan (M) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Francely (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rodriguez, Hazel (F) - St. Cloud
Rodriguez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Javier (M) - St. Cloud
Rodriguez, Jennine (F) - South Dade
Rodriguez, Jorge (M) - Sickles
Rodriguez, Jose (M) - Newsome
Rodriguez, Julia (F) - Timber Creek
Rodriguez, Krystal (F) - Coral Reef
Rodriguez, Marco (M) - Varela
Rodriguez, Marcus (M) - Miramar
Rodriguez, Maria (F) - Miami Sunset
Rodriguez, Maria (F) - Braddock
Rodriguez, Nahiely (F) - Celebration
Rodriguez, Natalia (F) - Coral Gables
Rodriguez, Rebeca (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Ricardo (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Rodriguez, Ruben (M) - North Port
Rodriguez, Ruth (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rodriguez, Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Rodriguez, Sarah (F) - Countryside
Rodriguez, Sofia (F) - Vero Beach
Rodriguez, Yessmary (F) - Colonial
Rodriguez-Soto, Lester (M) - University (Orlando)
Rodriguz, Savanah (F) - Coral Reef
Rodriquez, Jared (M) - East Ridge
Roell, Collin (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Roeynstrand, Judith (F) - Miami Sunset
Rogers, Keith (M) - Homestead
Rogers, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
Rogers, Tavares (M) - Ocoee
Rohm, Natalie (F) - Riverview
Rohm, Regina (F) - Riverview
Rohrer , Lillian (F) - Alonso
Rojas, Anthony (M) - West Orange
Rojas, Daniella (F) - Braddock
Rojas, Eduardo (M) - Braddock
Rojas, Jorge (M) - Miami Southridge
Rojas, Vanessa (F) - Ferguson
Rojo, Jason (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rojo, Marianne (F) - Ferguson
Roland, Carson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Roland, Joshua (M) - South Dade
Roldan, Camila (F) - Cypress Bay
Rolle, Evans (M) - South Dade
Rolle, Harold (M) - Sandalwood
Rolle, Jada (F) - Vero Beach
Rolle, Jaylen (M) - Lakeland
Rolle, Justin (M) - Forest Hill
Rolle, Kirsten (F) - Miami Southridge
Rolle, Leon (M) - DeLand
Rolle, Shelsie (F) - Taravella
Rollinson, Jerry (M) - Evans
Rolon, Ethan (M) - Miami Beach
Romaguera, Andre (M) - Braddock
Roman, Rosa (F) - Colonial
Roman, Yenilitza (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Romans, Molly (F) - University (OC)
Romer, Epiphany (F) - Seminole Ridge
Romer, Kailen (M) - Seminole Ridge
Romero, Ava (F) - Jupiter
Romero, Daniel (M) - University (OC)
Romero, David (M) - Braddock
Romero, Gigi (F) - Lourdes
Romero, Jarryd (M) - Jupiter
romero, rachel (F) - John I. Leonard
Romero, Ty (M) - Monarch
Romeu, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Romich, Derek (M) - Winter Park
Romo, Eric (M) - Plant
Romska, Gabriel (M) - Spruce Creek
Romualdo, Franco (M) - Oviedo
Rondeau, Rebecca (F) - Park Vista
Rondon, Isaac (M) - Durant
Roney, Andrew (M) - Celebration
Roque , Jose (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rosa, Jeslyn (F) - Melbourne
Rosa, Kaylee (F) - Oakleaf
Rosa, Madison (F) - West Broward
Rosado, Edian (M) - Newsome
Rosado, Larry (M) - Colonial
Rosado, Lia (F) - Braddock
Rosado, Liznet (F) - St. Cloud
Rosales , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rosales, Maria (F) - Lake Nona
Rosario, Araceliz (F) - Colonial
Rosario, Zaira (F) - University (OC)
Rose, Aaron (M) - Douglas
Rose, Alycesa (F) - Plant City
Rose, Angie (F) - Lourdes
Rose, Julianna (F) - Lourdes
Rosemy, Marcus (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rosenberg, Samantha (F) - Martin County
Rosenberger, Tristin (M) - Bloomingdale
Rosier, Ricardo (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Ross lV, Buford (M) - Ocoee
Ross, Gavin (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ross, Graylon (M) - Lake Mary
Ross, Jack (M) - Martin County
Ross, Jr., Kevin (M) - Miramar
Ross, Tyrone (M) - Winter Springs
Rossborough, Madelein (F) - Newsome
Rosser, Robert (M) - East Ridge
Rosser, Robert (M) - East Ridge
Rosser, Robert (M) - East Ridge
Rotger, James (M) - Western
Roth, Garrett (M) - Timber Creek
Roumiantsev, Nikkita (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Roundtree-Fail, Ava (F) - Olympia
Rouse, Isabelle (F) - West Broward
Rousseau, Cassandre (F) - Western
Roussel, Chase (M) - Palm Beach Central
Rowe, Andrew (M) - Lake Minneola
Rowe, Cadi (F) - Lake Minneola
Rowe, Caitlin (F) - Buchholz
Rowe, Carter (M) - Windermere
Rowe, Daimoie (F) - Nova
Rowell, Ava (F) - Melbourne
Rowell, Gavin (M) - Melbourne
Royak, Justin (M) - Plant
Royal, Jayden (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Royer, Julia (F) - Spruce Creek
Royston, Joseph (M) - Lyman
Rozo, Brianna (F) - Park Vista
Rubera, Massimo (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Rubin, Alixandra (F) - Plant
Rubin, Ana (F) - Cypress Bay
Rubin, Arlie (F) - Plant
RUBINOVICH, JULIAN (M) - Miami Beach
Rubio , Caleb (M) - American
Rubio, Sean (M) - Lake Mary
Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Ruchhoeft, Thea (F) - St. Petersburg
Rucker, Hudson (M) - Celebration
Ruckle, Mark (M) - George Steinbrenner
Rudolph, Jaden (M) - George Jenkins
Rudolph, Jeremi (M) - West Orange
Ruffin, Marcus (M) - South Dade
Ruffina, Madina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ruggeri, Kendall (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ruiz, Adrian (M) - Ferguson
Ruiz, Alexander (M) - Miami Sunset
Ruiz, Alicia (F) - George Jenkins
Ruiz, Andres (M) - Miami Columbus
Ruiz, Destiny (F) - St. Cloud
Ruiz, Dominick (M) - Wellington
Ruiz, Isabella (F) - Hagerty
Ruiz, Kendall (F) - Lake Nona
Ruiz, Manuel (M) - Centennial
ruiz, matthew (M) - Everglades
Ruiz, Mattias (M) - Timber Creek
Ruiz, Omar (M) - John I. Leonard
Rumaldo, Santos (M) - Lake Worth
Rumasuglia, Gabriella (F) - Douglas
Runcie, Khristian (M) - George Jenkins
Rupani, Niel (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ruplinger , Norman (M) - Coral Glades
Ruppert, Katherine (F) - Plant City
Rushin, Keith (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Rushlow, Hope (F) - Martin County
Ruslan, Salimov (M) - St. Petersburg
Russ, Jacquez (M) - Taravella
Russ, Jadyn (F) - Olympia
Russell, Kahmyah (M) - American
Russell, Ashley (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Russell, Carlyn (F) - Jupiter
Russell, Cincere (M) - McArthur
Russell, Davida (F) - Apopka
Russell, Kassidy (F) - Wharton
Russell, Tamiyah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Russell, Tyson (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Russi, Nicole (F) - East Ridge
Russin, Michael (M) - Newsome
Russo, Brendan (M) - DeLand
Ruth, Shepherd (F) - Lake Nona
Rutstein, Hannah (F) - Spanish River
Ruttledge, Chase (M) - Coral Springs
Ryan , Jacob (M) - Riverview
Ryan, Brendan (M) - Spruce Creek
RYAN, JACOB (M) - Miami Palmetto
Ryan, Jacob (M) - Riverview
S , Steven (M) - Coral Glades
Saad, Stewart (M) - Plant
Saavedra, Thomas (M) - Newsome
Saavedra, Tomas (M) - Newsome
Saavedra, Tomas (M) - Newsome
Sabatino, Anthony (M) - Treasure Coast
Sabino, Alessandro (M) - Miami Beach
Sablan, Camilla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sabo, Teagen (M) - North Port
Sabodski, Charles (M) - St. Petersburg
Sabur, Ash’shfi (M) - Sarasota
Sacco, Emma (F) - Western
Sacripanti, Megan (F) - Newsome
Sadler, Angelina (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Sadorf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Sadou, Darnell (M) - Sickles
Saenka, Vongpachan (F) - St. Petersburg
Saffird, Lourdes (F) - Dr. Phillips
Sagar, Krish (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sagara, Joe (M) - Olympia
Sage, Maya (F) - Cooper City
Sai, Solange (F) - Plant
Saimprevil, Barvensky (M) - North Port
Sainfils, Leo (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Saint Fleur, Rosney (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Saint Louis, Brandon (M) - Piper
Saint Phar, Alex (M) - East Bay
Saint, Bryan (M) - John I. Leonard
Saint-Firmin , Daniella (F) - Santaluces
Saint-Hilaire, Kensia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Saint-vil, Jolynda (F) - North Miami
Saintegene, Tanicha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Saintil, Jeremiah (M) - Park Vista
Saintil, Jeremiah (M) - Park Vista
Saintil, Keyanna (F) - Nova
Saintill, Esther (F) - South Dade
Saintizaire, Ryan (M) - Cypress Creek
Saintvil, Boaz (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Salaam, Delvin (M) - Lake Minneola
Salami, Adesuwa (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Salas, Noel (M) - Varela
Salazar, Sebastian (M) - Spanish River
Salazar, Valeria (F) - Sickles
Saldarriaga, Luis (M) - Colonial
Salerno, Adrianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Salgado, Darlene (F) - Plant City
Salgado, Frank (M) - Hagerty
Salina, Jose (M) - Braddock
Salinas, Brian (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Salinas, Jazmine (F) - Miami Southridge
Salla, Olivia (F) - Park Vista
Salleh, Christian (M) - Coral Springs
Saloman, Jada (F) - Homestead
Salomon, Harry (M) - Strawberry Crest
Salter, Jazmyn (F) - George Jenkins
Salter, Johnnie (M) - George Jenkins
Salvador, Sebastian (M) - Coral Gables
Salveson, Annabelle (F) - Durant
Salzer, Piper (F) - Lake Brantley
Salzman, Michaela (F) - Plant
Sam, Richard (M) - North Miami
Sam, Ryan (M) - Varela
Samiuel, Sarah (F) - Oviedo
Sampeur, Cedric (M) - George Steinbrenner
Sampler , Yiesha (F) - Windermere
Samrajit, Kyle (M) - University (Orlando)
Samuda, Brendon (M) - Miramar
Samuels, Anthony (M) - Manatee
Samuels, Davonte (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Samuels, Dennis (M) - Alonso
Sanchez, Alvaro (M) - John I. Leonard
Sanchez, Isabella (F) - Manatee
Sanchez, Kobi (M) - Plant City
Sanchez, Lynsie (F) - West Broward
Sanchez, Maria-Antonela (F) - Braddock
Sanchez, Moriah (F) - St. Cloud
Sanchez, Samantha (F) - Ocoee
Sanchez, Sebastian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Sanchez, Steven (M) - Forest Hill
Sanchez, Valeria (F) - Lourdes
Sanchez-Sarmiento, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Sandborn, Stephanie (F) - Alonso
Sander, Emilly (F) - Lake Howell
Sanders , Tariq (M) - Kathleen
Sanders , M’kynzi (F) - Miami Killian
Sanders, Anjelica (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sanders, Christian (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sanders, Devin (M) - Nova
Sanders, Devyn (F) - Douglas
Sanders, Farren (F) - DeLand
Sanders, Zy'Kerria (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sanderson, Hannah (F) - Fleming Island
Sandifer, Ahlia (F) - Homestead
Sandler, Hayden (M) - Western
sandman, Hayden (F) - Everglades
Sandoz, Jacob (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Saney, Ibrahim (M) - Cypress Creek
Sangmaster, Sabrina (F) - Douglas
Sangmeister, Jack (M) - Lake Nona
Sanseverino, Kayla (F) - Douglas
Santa Maria, Jackie (F) - Lourdes
Santa, Eugene (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Santana, Lukas (M) - Coral Reef
Santeiro, Gabbi (F) - Alonso
Santeufemio, Isabella (F) - Boone
Santiago , Ariana (F) - McArthur
Santiago Balsalo, Rocio (F) - Winter Park
Santiago, Alexis (F) - North Port
Santiago, Alexis (F) - St. Cloud
Santiago, Anjelyne (F) - Flanagan
Santiago, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Santiago, Chris (M) - Lake Mary
Santiago, Fernando (M) - Winter Park
Santiago, Jameson (M) - Celebration
Santiago, Natalie (F) - Miami Sunset
Santiago, Sasha (F) - Timber Creek
Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis (F) - Lake Howell
Santibanez, Sonia (F) - Kathleen
Santos, Jolene (F) - Melbourne
Santos, Joshua (M) - Cypress Creek
Santos, Luisa (F) - Celebration
Santos, Michael (M) - Mandarin
Santos, Miguel (M) - West Port
Santos-Martinez, Dameain (M) - George Steinbrenner
Sapp, Taylor (F) - Lake Mary
Saputro, Devin (M) - Coral Reef
Sarantidis, Nikolaos (M) - Wellington
Sardina, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Sargent, Cameron (M) - Spruce Creek
Sarmoen, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Sarro, Jessica (F) - University (Orlando)
Sastoque, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
Satcher, Alariell (F) - DeLand
Satcher, Tariq (M) - Countryside
satchwell, yorissa (F) - Everglades
Sattler, Aramis (M) - Hagerty
Sattler, Athos (M) - Hagerty
Sattler, Porthos (M) - Hagerty
Sauer, Amberleigh (F) - DeLand
Sauers, Yonas (M) - Alonso
Saulsberry, Jarron (M) - Fleming Island
Saunders, Amariyon (F) - Kathleen
Saunders, Basil (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Saunders, Christian (M) - John I. Leonard
Saunders, Tyree (M) - First Coast
Saurez, Russell (M) - Varela
Sauvao, Andrew (M) - Hagerty
Saville Garcia, Gavin (M) - Vero Beach
Savoy, Juila (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Sawyer, Brooke (F) - North Port
Sawyer, Elizabeth (F) - North Port
Sawyer, Reyna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Saxon, Julia (F) - Boca Raton
Scalera, Sophia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Scales, Brian (M) - St. Petersburg
Scallon, Keleigh (F) - Newsome
Scarborough, Khamil (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Scarcello, Donato (M) - Miami Columbus
Scartz, Dominick (M) - Winter Park
Schabert, Brandon (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schad, Reese (M) - Mandarin
Schaefer, Kayla (F) - Douglas
Schaudel, Lauren (F) - Fleming Island
Schefer, Lathan (M) - University (OC)
Schehr, Kyle (M) - Lake Brantley
Scheible, Leah (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Scherer, Jayden (M) - Fleming Island
Scheuren, Anna (F) - Fletcher
Schick, Trevor (M) - University (OC)
Schifino, Ellie (F) - Plant
Schiola, Frank (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schlesinger, Olivia (F) - Spanish River
Schmid, Grant (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Schmid, Kenneth (M) - Miami Sunset
Schmid, Nicholas (M) - Miami Sunset
Schmitt, Caroline (F) - West Orange
Schmitt, Charles (M) - Winter Park
Schmitt, Luke (M) - Mandarin
Schmittendorf, Brynn (F) - Seminole
Schneeberger, Bobby (M) - Boone
Schneeberger, Hannah (F) - Boone
Scholossnagle, Garrett (M) - Plant
Schrock, Jackson (M) - Fletcher
Schuchart, Elicia (F) - Winter Park
Schueler, Garrett (M) - Windermere
Schuldt, Gabrielle (F) - Newsome
Schultz, Anamaria (F) - Winter Park
Schulz, Amber (F) - Timber Creek
Schumaker, Adam (M) - Lakeland
Schuster, Alison (F) - Park Vista
Schwartz, Daniel (M) - Wharton
Schwartz, Jackson (M) - Lake Mary
Schwatz, Brandon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Schweitzer, Kendall (F) - Western
Schweizer, Candice (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Schwied, Maren (F) - Sarasota
Schwinne, John (M) - North Port
Scicko, Valerija (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Scille, Kameron (F) - Wellington
Scopino, Leo (M) - Douglas
Scott, Eric (M) - Riverview
Scott, Jaden (M) - Lake Howell
Scott, Jaida (F) - Robert E. Lee
Scott, Jaylen (M) - First Coast
Scott, Jaylen (M) - Robert E. Lee
scott, justyn (M) - Everglades
Scott, Karya (F) - Melbourne
Scott, Langston (M) - Spruce Creek
Scott, Laporsha (F) - Wekiva
Scott, Madison (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Scott, Makayla (F) - Miami Southridge
Scott, Nicholas (M) - Lake Nona
Scott, Raina (F) - Dr. Phillips
Scott, Robert (M) - Dr. Phillips
Scott, Samantha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Scott, Sarah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Scott, Vonniya (F) - Ocoee
Scott, Yahne (F) - East Ridge
Scully, Megan (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Scumitges, A (F) - Sandalwood
Sears, Jacious (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sebag, Logan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sebastian, Selena (F) - Windermere
Seda-Gaud, Julian (M) - Lake Minneola
Sederapolous, Lexi (F) - Lake Mary
Sedrak, Mira (F) - Oviedo
Seegert, Allana (F) - Boone
Segovia, Rachal (F) - Lake Brantley
Segura, Carlos (M) - Buchholz
Seigel, Noah (M) - Windermere
Seijo, Alexander (M) - Riverview
Seitel, Ole (M) - Treasure Coast
Self, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Sellers, James (M) - Lyman
Selph, Shania (F) - Ocoee
Semlali, Ilyas (M) - Dr. Phillips
Semrai, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Senneus, Esperancia (F) - Wellington
Sentner, Anna (F) - George Jenkins
Sepulveda, Isaiah (M) - Lake Brantley
Sepulveda, Jalberto (M) - Oak Ridge
Sequeira, Jennifer (F) - Sandalwood
Sequera, Estanislao (M) - Miami Beach
Serna, Isabella (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Serrano, Ella (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Serrano, Jaden (M) - Alonso
Serrano, Nicholas (M) - Southwest Miami
Serrano, Nicolas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Serrano, Xenia (F) - George Jenkins
Serratos, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Service, Richard (M) - North Port
Sesay, Leah (F) - Riverview
Seunath, Danielle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Severance, Austin (M) - Martin County
Severe, Felando (M) - Timber Creek
Severy, Madeline (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Sexton, Katie (F) - Alonso
Seybolt, Kaleb (M) - Fleming Island
Seyss, Hunter (M) - Palm Harbor University
Shabazz, Annida (F) - Lake Mary
Shackelford, Trent (M) - Lake Brantley
Shackleford, Javon (M) - St. Cloud
Shackleford, Simone (F) - Lake Mary
Shackton, Samantha (F) - Countryside
Shaffer, Sydney (F) - Jupiter
Shah , Aayush (M) - Strawberry Crest
Shah, Anika (F) - Newsome
Shah, Dhruv (M) - Lyman
Shakil, Izma (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Shanahan, Colleen (F) - Timber Creek
Shannon, Donovan (M) - Oakleaf
Shannon, Isaiah (M) - Lake Minneola
Shannon, Malachi (M) - Lake Minneola
Shapard, lachastity (F) - Vero Beach
SHAPIRO, JORDAN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Sharma, Ram (M) - University (Orlando)
Sharp, Isaiah (M) - Miami Coral Park
Sharpe, Kenya (F) - Miramar
Sharpe, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Sharper, Anthony (M) - Spruce Creek
Sharrieff, Hasan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Shaw, Ella (F) - Fleming Island
Shaw, Isaiah (M) - Douglas
Shaw, Jhenoi (M) - Centennial
Shaw, Jordaine (M) - Melbourne
Shaw, Shakeal (M) - Melbourne
Shawah, Zach (M) - Spanish River
Sheedy, Connor (M) - Spruce Creek
Sheeres, Anaiis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Sheets, CJ (M) - Lake Mary
Sheets, Evan (M) - Fleming Island
Shehadeh, Abdul (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Sheikh, Haris (M) - Mandarin
Sheikh, Manaal (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sheiner, Brody (M) - Spanish River
Sheiner, Joey (M) - Spanish River
Shell, Parker (M) - Sickles
Shellman, Harmony (F) - George Steinbrenner
Shelton, Faith (F) - North Miami
Shelton, Logan (M) - DeLand
Shelton, Margaux (F) - Plant
Shelton, Morgan (F) - Plant
Shelton, Natalie (F) - Sickles
Shelton, Seleena (F) - West Orange
Shelton, Vennise (F) - Piper
Shepard, A'Sha (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Shephard, Serenity (F) - Bloomingdale
Shepherd, Eric (M) - University (Orlando)
Shepherd, Lachasity (F) - Vero Beach
Shepherd, Shamya (F) - DeLand
shepp, mason (M) - West Port
Sheppard, Leron (M) - Olympia
Sherlock, Daniel (M) - Lake Brantley
Sherman, Shawn (M) - St. Cloud
Sherwood, Eric (M) - Ocoee
Sherwood, Eriona (F) - Ocoee
Sherwood, Omarion (M) - Ocoee
Shier, Isabel (F) - Timber Creek
Shin, Tae-Yang (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Shinhoster, Amani (F) - American
Shippy, Brenton (M) - Homestead
Shipruk, Trevor (M) - Martin County
Shirah, Jackson (M) - St. Cloud
Shirley, Naomi (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Shorter, Dennis (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Shriver, Tessa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Shugar, Toni (F) - Spanish River
Shuler, Asaiya (F) - Countryside
Shumskyi, Andrii (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Shurley, Grant (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Shurlsep, Nicole (F) - Martin County
Siddiqui, Hooriya (F) - Celebration
Sideboard, Guy (M) - Newsome
Sidwell, Faith (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Siegel, Joshua (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Sierra, Luis (M) - Centennial
Siewdath, Kyle (M) - Douglas
Sikes, Zoey (F) - Pinellas Park
Sikorski, Lily (F) - Sarasota
Silas, Deon (M) - George Steinbrenner
Silas, Quentin (M) - Plant City
Siler-Nixon, Cameron (F) - George Steinbrenner
Silfort, Jessy (M) - McArthur
Silva , Jordan (M) - American
Silva, Anne-Marie (F) - Spruce Creek
Silva, Olivia (F) - Coral Reef
Silva, Sebastian (M) - Boone
Silva, Thiago (M) - Melbourne
Silva, William (M) - South Plantation
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Silver, Samuel (M) - Park Vista
Silverberg , Maya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Simelus, Jamal (M) - Apopka
Similien, Metuschelah (M) - Coral Springs
Simitses, Christina (F) - Boca Raton
Simmons, Aliyah (F) - North Miami
Simmons, Jabarie (M) - Melbourne
Simmons, James (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Simmons, Jewel (F) - Spruce Creek
Simmons, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simmons, Sarah (F) - DeLand
Simmons, Tyrese (M) - Vero Beach
Simmons, William (M) - Hagerty
Simms, Jeremiah (M) - Evans
Simms, Keegan (M) - Miami Southridge
Simms, Lauran (F) - Miami Southridge
Simon, Ashley (F) - St. Cloud
Simon, Christopher (M) - Wellington
Simon, Giovanali (M) - Deerfield Beach
Simon, Isaiah (M) - Spanish River
Simon, Katia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Simonds, Delaney (F) - DeLand
Simone, Madison (F) - George Steinbrenner
Simonelli, Rocco (M) - Countryside
Simprime, Nerlie (F) - Ridge Community
Simpson , Donovan (M) - Coral Glades
Simpson, Cassidi (F) - George Jenkins
Simpson, Jada (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Simpson, Jaden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Simpson, Kellian (M) - Seminole
Simpson, Zareyah (F) - Douglas
Sims, Amari (F) - Windermere
Sims, Cameron (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Sims, Clinton (M) - Bloomingdale
Sims, Colton (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sims, Treazu’re (F) - University (Orlando)
Sincere, Jacqueline (F) - North Miami
Sinclair, Brianna (F) - Coral Reef
Sinclair, Calvin (M) - Sandalwood
Sinclair, Kutia (F) - East Ridge
Sinclaire, Hailey (F) - Spanish River
Sindel, Zachary (M) - Mandarin
Sindu, Aaron (M) - Mandarin
Singer, Danielle (F) - Oviedo
Singh, Adriana (F) - Hagerty
Singh, Priya (F) - Melbourne
Singh, Ranraj (M) - Spruce Creek
Singletary, Hanna (F) - Wharton
Singletary, Jordan (F) - DeLand
Singleton, Ethan (M) - Apopka
Singleton, Kamal (M) - Miami Sunset
Sink, Joshua (M) - Timber Creek
Sinophat, Alandy (M) - Cypress Creek
Sinophat, Stevenson (M) - Cypress Creek
Sippio, Delani (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Sippio, Deleon (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Siqueira, Victoria (F) - Spanish River
Sissoko, Ali (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Sistrunk, Javaris (M) - Forest Hill
Sito, Andrew (M) - Colonial
Skage, John (M) - Winter Park
Skea, Beckham (M) - Boca Raton
Skelton, Kevin (M) - Alonso
Skelton, Madison (F) - DeLand
Skelton, Mical (M) - Coral Springs
Skillington, Kyle (M) - Hagerty
Skinner, Amarrye (M) - Santaluces
Skinner, Carson (M) - Countryside
Skinner, Zeroun (M) - Timber Creek
Skoumal, Amelia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Skyers, Osaji (M) - Miramar
Slater, Arianna (F) - Lake Nona
Slater, Kiana (F) - Piper
Slaven, Jamal (M) - Olympia
SLEEMAN, ELLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Slone, Garrett (M) - Martin County
Small, Alexis (F) - DeLand
Small, Keena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Small, Reese (F) - Palm Harbor University
Smallwood, Nicole (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Smart, Brian (M) - Nova
Smart, T'Kouri (M) - Lakeland
Smiley, Samaria (F) - West Broward
Smith , Jada (F) - Palm Beach Central
Smith, Alexis (F) - North Port
Smith, Alicia (F) - Boca Raton
Smith, Andrew (M) - Wekiva
Smith, Andrew (M) - Spruce Creek
Smith, Antoiniya (F) - Countryside
Smith, Brian (M) - Douglas
smith, caitlyn (F) - West Port
Smith, Caitlyn (F) - East Bay
Smith, Cameron (M) - First Coast
Smith, Cory (M) - North Miami
Smith, D'Orie (M) - Jupiter
Smith, De'aria (F) - Miami Killian
Smith, Gunnar (M) - Melbourne
Smith, Hailey (F) - Seminole
Smith, Haylie (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Smith, Imani (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Smith, Jabri (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Smith, Jacob (M) - Hagerty
Smith, Jalaea (F) - Boone
Smith, Jalen (M) - Mandarin
Smith, Jalen (M) - Spruce Creek
Smith, Jalyn (F) - Mandarin
Smith, Jerone (M) - Robert E. Lee
Smith, Joseph (M) - North Port
Smith, Justyn (F) - Lake Nona
Smith, Kacey (F) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Kalaila (F) - Apopka
Smith, Kanya (F) - Oviedo
Smith, Kayla (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Smith, Ka’ela (F) - University (Orlando)
Smith, Khadayjha (F) - Oviedo
Smith, Khamari (M) - Plantation
Smith, LeShyne (M) - Park Vista
Smith, Maya (F) - Riverview
Smith, Nikia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Smith, Quandarius (M) - Buchholz
Smith, Raja (M) - Miami Killian
Smith, Raziel (M) - DeLand
Smith, Reagan (M) - East Bay
Smith, Sebastian (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Smith, Sheppard (M) - St. Petersburg
Smith, Tauvolissia (F) - North Port
Smith, Taviana (F) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Tramari (M) - Cypress Creek
Smith, Tucker (M) - Lake Brantley
Smith, Tyler (M) - Oviedo
Smith, Willie (M) - Winter Springs
Smith, Zamir (M) - Sandalwood
Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn (F) - Miami Sunset
Smoaks, David (M) - Pinellas Park
Smothers, Zakaria (F) - Apopka
Smythe, Parker (M) - Oviedo
Snavely, Lexi (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Snead, Natalie (F) - Boone
Snead, Shannon (F) - Lake Mary
Sneed, Damarcus (M) - George Jenkins
Sneed, Jackson (M) - Monarch
Snell , Hunter (M) - Kathleen
Sniffen, Alana (F) - East Bay
Snipes, Carrie (F) - North Miami
Snyder, John (M) - Fleming Island
Snyder, Kaleb (M) - Melbourne
Socorro, Trinity (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Soderberg, Roland (M) - Melbourne
Solano, Giulianna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Soldatich, Ruiden (M) - Vero Beach
Soler, Kayleigh (F) - North Port
Solis, Emma (F) - Newsome
Solis, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Soll, David (M) - Winter Park
Solomon, Breyone (F) - Haines City
Solomon, Claire (F) - Cypress Creek
Solomon, Desmond (M) - Lake Howell
Solomon, Javon (M) - North Port
Solomon, Mackenzie (F) - Park Vista
Solomon, Mohamad (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Solomon, Sanai (F) - Ferguson
Solomon, Skye (F) - Ferguson
Sonderman, Jack (M) - Olympia
Sophie, Erica (F) - University (OC)
Sorke, Joseph (M) - North Port
Sorrentino, Camila (F) - North Port
Sorrentino, Sophie (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sorto, Jonathan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Sosa, Chantille (F) - Palm Harbor University
Sosa, Penelope (F) - Miami Coral Park
Soto, Andres (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Soto, Aurimar (F) - St. Cloud
Soto, Caleb (M) - Alonso
Soto, Christian (M) - Lake Nona
Soto, Juan (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Soto-Arroyo, Andrea (F) - Manatee
Sotomayor, Vicky (F) - Cooper City
Soudrain, Bryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sourini, Joshua (M) - Countryside
Souto, Ryan (M) - Treasure Coast
Sowell, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Spach, Kylie (F) - Fleming Island
Spach, Taylor (F) - Fleming Island
Sparrow, Stephen (M) - Colonial
Spates, Markell (M) - Cooper City
Spaulding, Sydney (F) - George Jenkins
Speights, Kershon (F) - Lakeland
Speiser, Willow (F) - Celebration
Spell, Roger (M) - Mandarin
Spells, Jahliyah (F) - Lake Minneola
Spence, Briana (F) - Nova
Spence, Cody (M) - Boone
Spencer, Branden (M) - Lake Minneola
Spikes, Carly'Asia (F) - Olympia
Spikes, Harmoni (F) - Homestead
Spitler, Holly (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Spivey, Willie (M) - Miami Southridge
Spleha, Justin (M) - Spanish River
Spragg, Anya (F) - Lake Brantley
Spurling, August (M) - Lake Mary
Spurling, Finley (M) - Lake Mary
St Angelo, Juliet (F) - Lake Howell
St Angelo, Rachel (F) - Lake Howell
St Jean, Ivedson (M) - Cypress Creek
St-Luis, Amenda (F) - Evans
St. Angelo, James (M) - Lake Howell
St. Cyr , Destiny (F) - Palm Beach Central
St. Cyr, Zamora (F) - Dr. Phillips
St. Jean, Wildyana (F) - North Port
St. Laurent, Austin (M) - Fleming Island
St. Lawrence, Aulden (M) - Lakewood Ranch
St. Louis, Robert (M) - Wharton
St. Pierre, Noah (M) - Lake Mary
St.Vil, Britney (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Stabitz, Evelyn (F) - Riverview
Stadtler, Rachel (F) - DeLand
Stafford, Adrian (M) - Countryside
Stafford, Phoenix (M) - Spruce Creek
Stahll, Walter (M) - Lake Brantley
Stahlman, Kiley (F) - University (OC)
Stallings, Joenathan (M) - Braddock
Stalter, Bryce (M) - Oakleaf
Stanaland, Jennifer (F) - George Jenkins
Stanbury, Jarod (M) - Taravella
Stanley, Dwight (M) - American
Stanley, Taylor (M) - George Steinbrenner
Starke, Kwonta (F) - DeLand
Stavrou, Alex (M) - Sickles
Steele, Georgian (F) - Palm Harbor University
Steele, Savion (M) - Countryside
Steere, Summer (F) - Cypress Bay
Stegeman, Lilou (F) - George Steinbrenner
Steidley, Haley (F) - Gateway
Stein, Sebastian (M) - Cypress Bay
Stella, Austin (M) - Timber Creek
Stella, Kyle (M) - Timber Creek
Stelljes, Reagan (F) - Apopka
Stephansen, Todd (M) - Buchholz
Stephens, Anthony (M) - Wharton
Stephens, Jakeel (M) - Wharton
Stephens, Javonte (M) - First Coast
Stephens, Jo Tazashya (F) - Lake Brantley
Stephens, Joshua (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Stephens, Merritt (F) - George Steinbrenner
Stephens, Piper (F) - Melbourne
Stephens, Thompson (M) - George Steinbrenner
Steuber, Mark (M) - Hagerty
Steven , Kaye (M) - Coral Glades
Stevens, Carlos (M) - McArthur
Stevens, Jordan (F) - Lake Brantley
Stevens, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Stevens, Rachel (F) - Plant City
Stevens, Vaughn (M) - Winter Springs
Stevenson, Briona (F) - Miramar
Stevenson, Leondre (M) - Robert E. Lee
Steward, Isiah (M) - Miami Southridge
Steward, Trent (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Stewart, Alliesha (F) - St. Cloud
Stewart, Paul (M) - Boone
Stiff, Robert (M) - Sarasota
Stiffler, Benjamin (M) - North Port
Stiger, Darya Grace (F) - Hagerty
Stiles, Ethan (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Stinson, Jia Quinn (M) - Evans
Stirling, Cristian (M) - Olympia
Stockhausen, Jovanni (M) - Taravella
Stokes, Ajani (M) - Oakleaf
Stone, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stookes, Josef (M) - George Steinbrenner
Stottlemire, Chase (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Stover, Reiner (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Straghn, Ryala (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Strange, Amaya (F) - Dr. Krop
Strange, Kristen (F) - Boone
Strange, Sarah (F) - Boone
Stratton, Blake (M) - Coral Springs
Straub, Kade (M) - George Jenkins
Straumann, Alexandra (F) - George Steinbrenner
Stravato, Joseph (M) - West Orange
Strickland, Brianna (F) - Flanagan
Strickland, Shamari (F) - DeLand
Strickle, Jared (M) - Hagerty
Stringer, Ashton (M) - Plant
Stringfield, Jordan (M) - Oakleaf
Strobhar, Rachel (F) - Seminole
Stromberg, Allison (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Stromberg, Kyle (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Strong, Marvin (M) - Miami Southridge
Strong, Stephen (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Strother, Keia (F) - Ridge Community
Stubbs, Randy (M) - Forest Hill
Stubbs, Richard (M) - McArthur
Stubbs, Willie (M) - University (Orlando)
Stucke, Logan (M) - Cypress Bay
Stucken, Brandon (M) - George Steinbrenner
Studebaker, Cynthia (F) - Newsome
Studstill, David (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sturdivant, Kristen (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sturmthal, Nick (M) - Jupiter
Su, Allen (M) - Park Vista
Suarez, Haley (F) - West Broward
Suarez, Joey (M) - Forest Hill
Suarez, Ryan (M) - Varela
suaves, aleq (M) - Everglades
Suggs, Tabitha (F) - Alonso
Sullivan, Anne (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sullivan, Breilyn (M) - George Jenkins
Sullivan, Michelle (F) - Wharton
Sullivan, Neal (M) - Windermere
Suman, Ethan (M) - George Jenkins
Sunderland, Sophie (F) - Santaluces
Sunith, Ishaan (M) - West Broward
Suresh, Varsha (F) - Oviedo
Surgent, Marcus (M) - Spanish River
Suro, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Sutcliffe, Michelle (F) - Jupiter
Sutton , Nelson (M) - Seminole Ridge
Sutton, Emily (F) - Fleming Island
Sutton, Isaiah (M) - Apopka
Sutton, Jahiem (M) - Celebration
Sutton, Tivon (M) - Colonial
Suvak, Seth (M) - Colonial
Swain, Deidre (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Swaminanthen, Pranav (M) - Spruce Creek
Swanson, Matthew (M) - Manatee
Swanson, Norman (M) - Kathleen
Swartz, Hayley (F) - Lakeland
Swartzlander, Jason (M) - Newsome
Swartzlander, Kinsley (F) - Spruce Creek
Swearing, Deanndra (F) - North Port
Sweeney, Christian (M) - Alonso
Sweigart, Alexa (F) - St. Petersburg
Swift , Delilah (F) - Ridge Community
Swift, Ezaria (F) - Lyman
Sydney, Maya (F) - Lake Minneola
Sylva, Bradley (M) - Riverview
Symonette, Athena (F) - St. Petersburg
Syms, Nicholas (M) - Pinellas Park
Synkowski, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Syphax, Tunisia (F) - Ocoee
Szabo, Julia (F) - Spruce Creek
Szczesniak, David (M) - Mandarin
Szynaka, Bella (F) - Winter Springs
Ta, Christine (F) - Sickles
taank, sahil (M) - Everglades
Tafesse, Dawit (M) - Sarasota
Taggart, Chris (M) - Spruce Creek
Taggert, Sydney (F) - Lyman
Takei, Ayaka (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Talabert, Tracey (F) - Monarch
Talbott, Garrett (M) - George Jenkins
Tallaksen, Tara (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Talley , Joel (M) - Southwest Miami
Tamarez, Juan (M) - Dr. Krop
TAMARGO, MARCOS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Tammany, Maxwell (M) - Park Vista
Tan, Vynce (M) - St. Petersburg
Tanelus Jr, Damian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
tanelus, jalen (M) - Everglades
Tankanoski, Shou (M) - Lake Mary
Tankins, Bayley Steven (M) - Wharton
Tannis-Harris, Kemani (M) - Dr. Phillips
Tanyi, Marc (M) - DeLand
Tapanes, samatha (F) - West Port
Tapp, Emma (F) - St. Petersburg
Tapp, Jackson (M) - DeLand
Tarneja, Ria (F) - Cypress Bay
Taronocker, Alexa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tatah, Alliyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Tate, D'Andre (M) - Lake Mary
Tate, Demorie (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Tateishi, Erica (F) - George Jenkins
Tausch, Elizabeth (F) - Kathleen
Tavlan, Selin (F) - Plant
Taylor , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Taylor, Tristan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Taylor, Alexis (F) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Andre (M) - Oakleaf
Taylor, Anthony (M) - Oakleaf
Taylor, Ariana (F) - Colonial
Taylor, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Taylor, Hayden (M) - St. Cloud
Taylor, Jordan (M) - Robert E. Lee
Taylor, Joshua (M) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Kenneth (M) - Cypress Creek
Taylor, Naomi (F) - Lake Minneola
Taylor, Nyra (F) - Lake Minneola
Taylor, Owen (M) - Oviedo
Taylor, Rory (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Taylor, Zakary (M) - Hagerty
Tayor, Mason (M) - Windermere
Teague, Eriana (F) - Wekiva
Tedeschi, Angelina (F) - Wharton
Teelucksingh, Reuel (M) - Colonial
Tejera, Bryan (M) - Braddock
Telfort, Teshnara (F) - McArthur
Telleson, Derrick (M) - Southwest Miami
Tennant, John (M) - Mandarin
Tenore, Frank (M) - St. Petersburg
Teow, Jaden (F) - Celebration
Teperino , Tatianna (F) - Palm Beach Central
Tepley, Michael (M) - Oviedo
Terlep, Tyler (M) - Melbourne
Terrell, Ka'Leah (F) - George Jenkins
Terry, David (M) - Sandalwood
Terry, Elysia (F) - Sandalwood
Terry, Jeremiah (M) - West Port
Terry, Joshua (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Tervin, Dalton (M) - George Jenkins
Tesfagaber, Eldana (F) - Strawberry Crest
Tessier, Garrett (M) - Sandalwood
Testa, Alexis (F) - Fleming Island
Tetteh, Jeremiah (M) - Evans
Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Thame, Jacqueline (F) - North Port
Theis, Natalie (F) - Spruce Creek
Theis, Natalie (F) - Spruce Creek
Thelemaque, Leidah (F) - Everglades
Thelusme, Roby (M) - John I. Leonard
Theodore, Cedrick (M) - Taravella
Theodore, Kervens (M) - Nova
Theophile, Justin (M) - East Ridge
Theophile, Justin (M) - East Ridge
Thiel, Kyle (M) - St. Petersburg
Thiel, Zack (M) - St. Petersburg
Thomas , Cameryn (F) - Lake Mary
Thomas , Maria (F) - Coral Glades
Thomas , Michael (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Thomas, , Kayla (F) - Flanagan
Thomas, Alexis (F) - Lake Worth
Thomas, Alfonzo (M) - American
Thomas, Ammir (M) - University (Orlando)
Thomas, Anisah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Aniyah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Antonio (M) - Lake Minneola
Thomas, Christian (M) - DeLand
Thomas, Darrell (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Thomas, Denise (F) - Wharton
Thomas, Deon'ta (M) - DeLand
Thomas, Donovan (M) - Oakleaf
Thomas, Elayzha (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Thomas, Elijah (M) - Plantation
Thomas, Ethan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Thomas, Gabriel (M) - Sickles
Thomas, Jada (F) - Ocoee
Thomas, Jalen (M) - Piper
Thomas, Janessa (F) - Alonso
Thomas, Joshua (M) - Fleming Island
Thomas, Justin (M) - Boone
Thomas, Kimael (F) - Plantation
Thomas, Leilani (F) - Robert E. Lee
Thomas, Malik (M) - Timber Creek
Thomas, Mariah (F) - Cypress Creek
Thomas, Nicole (F) - Flanagan
Thomas, Phillip (M) - Vero Beach
Thomas, Rashida (F) - East Ridge
Thomas, Robert (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Thomas, Ruth (F) - Wharton
Thomas, Shayna (F) - Wellington
Thomas, Steven (M) - Coral Springs
Thomas, Talaya (F) - Monarch
Thomas, Taliyah (F) - Fletcher
Thomas, Teddrick (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Thomas, Timothy (M) - Fleming Island
Thomas, Wynne (M) - Plant
Thomas, Zachary (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Thomas, Zoey (F) - Winter Park
Thompkins , Lauren (F) - Miami Killian
Thompson, Abigail (F) - University (OC)
Thompson, Afiya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Thompson, Charissa (F) - Hagerty
Thompson, Christopher (M) - Nova
Thompson, Emily (F) - Lake Nona
Thompson, Emmanuel (M) - University (Orlando)
Thompson, J'Nay (F) - Monarch
Thompson, Jalen (M) - Dr. Phillips
Thompson, Jayden (M) - Oviedo
Thompson, Jessica (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Thompson, Joshua (M) - Riverview
Thompson, Ka'Nilah (F) - East Bay
Thompson, Kailyn (F) - Douglas
Thompson, Kaleel (M) - John I. Leonard
Thompson, Luka (M) - Piper
Thompson, Michael (M) - Sandalwood
Thompson, Raymond (M) - Douglas
Thompson, Tamera (F) - George Jenkins
Thompson, Taylor (F) - Bloomingdale
Thompson, Tyreek (M) - Miami Beach
Thompson, Zane (M) - Piper
Thompson, Zatoria (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thony, Redjyna (F) - Plantation
Thorat, Urmi (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
thorbourne, imani (F) - John I. Leonard
Thornton , Matron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Thornton, Nasir (M) - Nova
Thornton, Nyla (F) - Plant
Thornton, Sean (M) - Seminole
Thornton, Traelon (M) - Kathleen
Thumbeck, Abby (F) - Spruce Creek
Thurston, Kaley (F) - Lake Brantley
Ticconi, Tamya (F) - Bloomingdale
Tichner, Karsyn (F) - Spanish River
Tierney, Trace (M) - Boca Raton
Tijero, Melvin (M) - Wellington
Tillis, Jonavon (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Tillman, Sterling (M) - Taravella
Tiluscar, Hayward (M) - Santaluces
Timberlake, Aiden (M) - Dr. Phillips
Timberlake, Samuel (M) - Seminole
Timiraos, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Timmons, Derrick (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tinger, Allysia (F) - Monarch
Tinsley, Kennedy (F) - Robert E. Lee
Tipton, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Tirado Bocanegra, Ian (M) - Winter Park
Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon (M) - Winter Park
Tirado, Sebastian (M) - University (OC)
Titus, Carolina (F) - Sarasota
Titus, Joshua (M) - Melbourne
Tobgy, Safiyah (F) - Hagerty
Tolan, DeMario (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Tolbert, Anna (F) - Spruce Creek
Toledo, Alexis (M) - Wekiva
Toledo, Rhuppert (M) - Celebration
Toler, Tanner (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Toliver, Daravius (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Toliver, Omarh (M) - Oakleaf
Tolivert, Mikyla (F) - Melbourne
Tolliver, Isaiah (M) - Lake Nona
Toloza, Neil (M) - Coral Gables
Tomlin, Aaliyah (F) - Coral Reef
Tomlinson, Justin (M) - Western
Tommaso, Gianfranco (M) - University (OC)
Tommie, Janiyah (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Tondre, Ben (M) - Plant
Tookes, Hiram (M) - Mandarin
Toole, Luke (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Toomin, Justin (M) - Sarasota
Toppin, Matthew (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Toro, Cailyn (F) - University (OC)
Torres Plaza, Miguel (M) - Cypress Creek
Torres Zapata, Tayra (F) - Lake Nona
Torres, Aalizah (F) - West Port
Torres, Adrian (M) - Lake Worth
Torres, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Torres, Aliyah (F) - Alonso
Torres, Brianna (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Torres, Caitlin (F) - North Miami
Torres, Eydan (M) - Lake Nona
Torres, Geraldine (F) - Ferguson
Torres, Hector (M) - Oviedo
Torres, Jalyn (F) - East Ridge
Torres, Jeremiah (M) - Cooper City
Torres, Kayla (F) - University (OC)
Torres, Paola (F) - Cypress Creek
Torres, Ricardo (M) - Miami Beach
Torres, Sabina (F) - Braddock
Torres, Stephanie (F) - Wharton
Torres, Vanessa (F) - DeLand
Torres-Rosario, Liana (F) - St. Cloud
Torres-Santos, Nicohl (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Torriente, Arianna (F) - Miami Beach
Torris, Robert (M) - St. Petersburg
Touhsant, Alison (F) - Monarch
Toupin, Andrew (M) - Mandarin
Toupon, Jamie (M) - First Coast
Tousi, Melissa (F) - Wharton
Toussaint, Gucci (M) - Palm Beach Central
Toussaint, Tanesha (F) - Oak Ridge
Touzard, Sebastien (M) - Miami Beach
Tovar, Joshua (M) - Coral Reef
Tower, Garrett (M) - Mandarin
Towers, Gordon (M) - Buchholz
Towers, Maggie (F) - Buchholz
Towle, Stephanie (F) - Lake Nona
Townley, Thomas (M) - George Jenkins
Townsend, Jocelyn (F) - Wekiva
Townsend, Tishana (F) - Ocoee
Traba, Enrique (M) - Fleming Island
Trammel, Isaac (M) - Newsome
Tran, Brandon (M) - Plant
Tran, Kayla (F) - Park Vista
Tran, Kevin (M) - Wharton
Tran, Khoa (M) - Colonial
Trana, Mark (M) - Taravella
Travis, Trinity (F) - Boca Raton
Trax, Tristan (M) - Vero Beach
Treasure, Jalen (M) - Apopka
Trejo, Amber (F) - Plant City
Trejo, Angel (M) - Gateway
Trent, Megan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Trerotola, Julian (M) - Mandarin
Tresvant, Shalis (F) - Miramar
Trillo, Claudio (M) - Ferguson
Trim, Logan (M) - Jupiter
Trimboli, Zion (M) - Dr. Phillips
Trimikliniotis, Yanni (M) - Strawberry Crest
Trippe, Karissa (F) - Cooper City
Trista, Jonathan (M) - Southwest Miami
Trotman, Kyle (M) - Western
Troupe, Ja’Kobe (M) - Manatee
Troupe, Resinia (F) - Manatee
Trujillio, Stephen (M) - Plant
Trujillo, Justin (M) - Douglas
Trujillo, Nicholas (M) - Miami Columbus
Truong, Ethan (M) - Alonso
Truong, Phuoc (M) - Homestead
Trusty, Jamya (F) - Vero Beach
Tsui, Jonathon (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Tucker, Arashary (F) - Lake Minneola
Tucker, Bailey (M) - Buchholz
Tucker, Lauren (F) - Nova
Tucker, Maxwell (M) - Lyman
Tufino, Andrew (M) - Ridge Community
Tufino, Keilah (F) - Ridge Community
Tufino, Keisey (F) - Ridge Community
Tull, Chris (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Tullidge, Anna (F) - Martin County
Tullis, Bryce (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Tulloch, Kiana (F) - Taravella
Tulloch, Narrson (M) - Miramar
Tunnage, Mashonte (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Turaga, Jeffrey (M) - Bloomingdale
Turk, Jada (F) - George Steinbrenner
Turnberger, Cameron (M) - North Port
Turner Jr., Douglas (M) - Kathleen
Turner, Alexa (F) - Countryside
Turner, Amelia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Turner, Antwan (M) - Plantation
Turner, Harrison (M) - Plant
Turner, James (M) - Timber Creek
Turner, Sarah (F) - Winter Springs
TY, Evin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Tyler, Lauryn (F) - Plant City
Tyson, Danielle (F) - Durant
Udom, Jessica (F) - East Ridge
Ufitimana, Dieumerci (M) - St. Petersburg
Ugarte, Amaya (F) - Windermere
Ughulu, Leslie (M) - Cypress Creek
Uhatafe, Falisi (M) - St. Petersburg
Ulsaint, Jasmine (F) - Oakleaf
Ulysse, Roody (M) - John I. Leonard
Ulysse, Veronica (F) - Mandarin
Unbehagen, Luke (M) - Palm Harbor University
UNDERWOOD, DENAE (F) - John I. Leonard
Underwood, Tierney (F) - University (Orlando)
Uni-Alcalde, Nicole (F) - Taravella
Upshaw, JaNiya (F) - Lake Mary
Urizar, Kimberly (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Urquhart, Rohan (M) - Cypress Creek
Urrego, David (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Usher, Abigail (F) - DeLand
Usher, David (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ussery, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Ussery, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Vaca, Joshua (M) - Lake Howell
Vaca, Louis (M) - Monarch
Valcin, Alex (M) - John I. Leonard
Valdes, Alyxes (F) - Seminole Ridge
Valdes, Nicole (F) - Braddock
Valdesrurra, Isabella (F) - Everglades
Valdez, Alan (M) - Coral Springs
Valdez, Katelen (F) - Western
Valdez, Kelsie (F) - Western
Valdez, Kenneth (M) - Gateway
Valdez, Victoria (F) - Spruce Creek
Valencia, Ariana (F) - Celebration
Valencia-Ponce, Jose (M) - Boone
Valenica, Sebastian (M) - Celebration
Valenti, Sophie (F) - Lakeland
Valentin, Christain (M) - East Bay
Valentin, Colin (M) - Alonso
Valentin, Gian (M) - Flanagan
Valentin, Michaelle (F) - Evans
Valentin, Thaisnely (F) - Riverview
Valentine, Garrett (M) - West Orange
Valle, Jasmine (F) - Alonso
Valliere, Dashleyne (F) - Santaluces
Valmy, Jason (M) - Nova
Valverde, Jeremiah (M) - North Port
Van Arsdale, Jonathan (M) - Douglas
Van Buskirk, Mark (M) - Spanish River
Van Buskirk, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Van De Meene, Mark (M) - Winter Park
Van der Sanden, Zion (M) - Lake Brantley
Van der Sommen, Samantha (F) - Lakewood Ranch
van Gelder, Karl (M) - Boone
Van Ginkel, Chase (M) - Fleming Island
Van Rij, Kaylee (F) - Spruce Creek
Van, Ellenia (F) - Buchholz
Vanbrunt, Vincent (M) - Durant
Vandigo, Jessica (F) - Fleming Island
Vanegas, Juan (M) - Spanish River
Vanhees, Mackenzie (F) - Lake Mary
VanHorn, Tristan (M) - Plant
Vanterpool, Alisha (F) - Lake Brantley
Varas, Javier (M) - Cypress Bay
Varavong, Antonio (M) - Colonial
Varela, Juan (M) - Winter Park
Vargas, Ashley (F) - Windermere
Vargas, Jose (M) - University (OC)
Vargas, Madelyn (F) - East Ridge
Vargo, Breese (F) - Fleming Island
Varnado, Asha (F) - Flanagan
Varnedore, Ethan (M) - Timber Creek
Varnedore, Lucas (M) - Timber Creek
Vasquez, Aaliyah (F) - Colonial
Vasquez, Amelia (F) - Windermere
Vasquez, Natalia (F) - Lyman
Vassor-Loza, Chris (M) - Miami Killian
Vata, Kledi (M) - Mandarin
Vaughn, Alexander (M) - Lyman
Vaughn, Matthew (M) - Taravella
Vaughns, Jahzara (F) - Monarch
Vaye, A (F) - Sandalwood
Vazquez, Christian (M) - Wekiva
Vazquez, Hannah (F) - Timber Creek
Vazquez, Mia (F) - East Ridge
Veatch, Taylor (F) - Buchholz
Vega, Andrew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Vega, Bryan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Vega, Chris (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vega, Kiara (F) - Celebration
Vega, Marc (M) - Ferguson
Velasco, Stephanie (F) - Centennial
Velasquez, Jason (M) - Southwest Miami
Velazquez, Kevin (M) - Alonso
Velazquez, Morgan (F) - Park Vista
Velez, Alicia (F) - DeLand
Velez, Christian (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Veltri, Amanda (F) - Spanish River
Venatucci, Thomas (M) - Oak Ridge
Venus, St.Fluer (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Venuto, Parker (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Vera , Arnaldo (M) - Haines City
Vera, Elecia (F) - University (OC)
Vera, Oscar (M) - University (OC)
Verano, Maya (F) - St. Petersburg
verdi, kyle (M) - West Port
Verdote, Seth (M) - Buchholz
Vereen, Kiana (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Verly, Andrew (M) - Wharton
Vernelus, Francis (M) - North Miami
Vertilus, Neil (M) - Cypress Creek
Vertus, Ednisha (F) - Lake Worth
Vicioso, Angel (M) - Oviedo
Vickers, Rodney (M) - Apopka
Vickery, Ryan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Victor , Junior (M) - Homestead
Victor, Jourdan (M) - Flanagan
Victores, Joseph (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Vidal, Briana (F) - North Port
Vielot, Dominique (M) - Lake Brantley
Viera, Carlos (M) - Kathleen
Viera, Maddie (F) - Lake Mary
Vigilance, Princess (F) - Evans
Vigo, Justin (M) - Braddock
Viitaniemi, Nikolas (M) - Park Vista
Vilches-Pagan, Gabriel (M) - West Broward
Villafane, Vanishka (F) - Ferguson
Villalobas, Johnathan (M) - Miami Columbus
Villalongo, Mailyn (F) - Windermere
Villanucci, Nicholas (M) - Santaluces
Villanueva, Carlos (M) - Ridge Community
Villar, Maximus (M) - Miami Columbus
Villard, Rudenick (F) - Lake Minneola
Villarose, Alexis (F) - Boca Raton
Villeme, Juliet (F) - Alonso
Vilomar, Annabella (F) - Lourdes
Vilsaint, Dalyah (F) - George Jenkins
Vilsaint, Sheldon (M) - McArthur
Vincennie, Zachary (M) - Spanish River
Vincent, Alex (M) - Homestead
Vincent, Nelson (M) - Dr. Krop
Vincent, Rodney (M) - Lake Nona
Viney, Breyon (F) - Palm Beach Central
Vinkemulder, Kathryn (F) - University (OC)
Visconti, Samantha (F) - Riverview
Visonti, Hunter (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Vitalus, Caleb (M) - Evans
Vo, Amy (F) - St. Petersburg
Vo, Andy (M) - St. Petersburg
Vogin, Jacob (M) - Oviedo
Volcanes, Adeilyn (F) - Forest Hill
Volpe, Anthony (M) - Lakeland
Volpe, Christopher (M) - Jupiter
Von Holten, Hogan (M) - Park Vista
Vonammon, Cole (M) - Boca Raton
Vongraff, Nicholas (M) - University (Orlando)
Voshall, Nathaniel (M) - Melbourne
Wada, Kent (M) - Windermere
Waddell, Haley (F) - Winter Springs
Wade, Anna (F) - St. Petersburg
Wade, Anthony (M) - East Ridge
Wade, Kasumi (F) - Sarasota
Wade, Nicholas (M) - Winter Park
Wade, Ronnie (M) - Park Vista
Waelbroeck, Chase (M) - George Jenkins
Wagner, Dakoda (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Waguespack, Annika (F) - Lake Mary
Waiters, Asia (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Waldecker, Alysha (F) - Manatee
Walden, Bella (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Walden, Justin (M) - North Miami
Waldon, Marcus (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Waldron, Jayshawn (M) - Alonso
Waldron, Jayshawn (M) - Alonso
Walk, Christian (M) - Douglas
Walker, Blake (M) - George Steinbrenner
Walker, Brady (M) - Varela
Walker, Christopher (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Walker, Daulton (M) - East Bay
Walker, Dezha (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Walker, Gabrielle (F) - Treasure Coast
Walker, Jumoke (M) - Lake Mary
Walker, Kamryn (F) - Dr. Krop
Walker, Karli (F) - DeLand
Walker, Keith (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Walker, Kennedy (M) - Varela
Walker, Kieran (F) - George Jenkins
Walker, Kwanzi (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Walker, Mia (F) - Lake Mary
Walker, Riley (M) - East Ridge
Walker, Riley (M) - Durant
Walker, Rylie (F) - Vero Beach
Walker, Sowande (M) - Alonso
Walker, Tariq (M) - Wharton
Walker, Taylor-Dae (F) - Miami Southridge
Walker, Zachary (M) - Oak Ridge
Wallace, Desirae (F) - Buchholz
Wallace, Faith (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Wallace, Gary (M) - Alonso
Wallace, India (F) - Melbourne
Wallace, Lanecia (F) - Buchholz
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Olympia
Waller, Charles (M) - Lake Brantley
Wallizada, Kameron (M) - Fleming Island
Wallman, Arden (F) - Winter Park
Walls, Ka'miya (F) - Plantation
Walmsley, Xavier (M) - George Jenkins
Walrod, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Walser, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Walser, Hana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Walsh, Ian (M) - Douglas
Walter, Anna (F) - Manatee
Walter, Shelby (F) - Spanish River
Walter, Victoria (F) - Manatee
Walters, Leo (M) - Winter Springs
Walters, Shanteria (F) - Plantation
Walton, Darius (M) - South Dade
Wamble, Raynard (M) - Homestead
Wangui, Tiffany (F) - Cypress Creek
Ward, Chloe (F) - Ferguson
Ward, Evan (M) - Ferguson
Ward, Javis (M) - University (Orlando)
Ward, Jayden (M) - University (Orlando)
Ward, Jedon (M) - Lake Brantley
Ward, Jerome (M) - Winter Springs
Ward, K (M) - Sandalwood
Ward, Kaylah (F) - Ocoee
Ward, Michael (M) - Lake Nona
Ward, Riley (F) - Lake Mary
Ward, Treshaun (M) - Plant City
Wardlow, Joey (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ware, Aldwin (M) - Ocoee
Ware, Haley (F) - First Coast
Wargo, Haley (F) - Countryside
Warren, Brandon (M) - Lake Mary
Warren, Christian (M) - Mandarin
Warren, Janaiya (F) - St. Cloud
Warrington, Crispin (M) - Seminole
Warwick, Hunter (M) - Sarasota
Washburn, Brian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Washington , Sean (M) - Oakleaf
Washington, Cheyenne (F) - Winter Springs
Washington, Dymond (F) - Plant City
Washington, Jalen (M) - Dr. Phillips
Washington, James (M) - Miami Southridge
Washington, Jayden (M) - Oviedo
Washington, Kameron (M) - East Bay
Washington, Kiera (F) - Treasure Coast
Washington, Rondajai (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Washington, Shanyah (F) - McArthur
Washington, Tyler (M) - Coral Gables
Washington-Davis, Earec (M) - Manatee
Waters, Kione (M) - Fletcher
Watford, Charles (M) - George Steinbrenner
Watkins , Keron (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watkins, Cole (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watkins, Jaiden (M) - Wellington
watkins, jakiya (F) - West Port
Watkins, Serena (F) - Coral Springs
Watson Perez, Irma (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Watson, Bailey (F) - Wharton
Watson, Branden (M) - Treasure Coast
Watson, Chrisdain (M) - East Bay
Watson, Dorian (M) - Miami Killian
Watson, Jesse (M) - Ocoee
Watson, Kevin (M) - Robert E. Lee
Watson, Makayla (F) - Lake Howell
Watson, Tavionne (F) - Manatee
Watson, Yitshaq (M) - Piper
Watson, Zedike (F) - Olympia
Watts, Alana (F) - Windermere
Watts, Alathia (F) - Lake Nona
Waugh, Precious (F) - First Coast
We, Leilani (F) - St. Cloud
Weathers, Madison (F) - Oakleaf
Weaver, Xavier (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Webb, Elias (M) - Fleming Island
Webb, Nicole (F) - Lake Worth
Webb, Willie (M) - West Broward
Weber, Marten (M) - West Broward
Weber, Melissa (F) - Manatee
Weber, Morgan (F) - Olympia
Weber, Sarah (F) - Plant
Weekes, Jeremi (M) - University (OC)
Wegman, Jack (M) - Hagerty
Weil, Peter (M) - Jupiter
Weimer, Wolgang (M) - Plant
Weiner, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Weintraub, Caroline (F) - St. Petersburg
Weisblat, Bria (F) - Western
Weiskopf, Kaylin (F) - Manatee
Weiss, Kimberly (F) - Park Vista
Weissman, Amanda (F) - Plant
Weitz, Nikolai (M) - DeLand
Welfel, Deleshia (F) - Spruce Creek
Welker, Simon (M) - Winter Springs
Wells, Alek (M) - Spanish River
Wells, Caroline (F) - Winter Springs
Wells, Finley (F) - Douglas
Wells, Vel'Lance (F) - Kathleen
Wendorf, Elizabeth (F) - Fleming Island
Werner, Bailey (F) - Buchholz
WERRY, AALIYAH (F) - Miami Palmetto
Wescott, Jennie (F) - South Plantation
West, Anylah (F) - Coral Reef
West, Dymond (F) - Miami Killian
West, Elizabeth (F) - Strawberry Crest
West, Gage (M) - Fleming Island
West, Justin (M) - Douglas
West, Kenneth (M) - Fleming Island
West, Lyric (F) - First Coast
West, Talyn (M) - Lake Mary
West, Travont (M) - University (OC)
Wester, Joseph (M) - Jupiter
Westerkamp, Anthony (M) - Lake Minneola
Wexler, Jack (M) - Lake Nona
Whalen, Allison (F) - Lake Mary
Whalen, Josephine (F) - Miami Southridge
Wheatley, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Wheeler, Amber (F) - DeLand
Wheeler, Grant (M) - Alonso
Wheeler, Shamyra (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Whelton, Thomas (M) - Lake Mary
Whetro, Alysa (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Whiddon, Olivia (F) - Palm Harbor University
Whipple, robert (M) - West Port
Whipple, A (F) - Sandalwood
Whitaker, Jalen (M) - Mandarin
White, Arianna (F) - East Ridge
White, Artika (F) - Sarasota
White, Carson (M) - Melbourne
White, Charity (F) - Miami Southridge
White, Dean (M) - Windermere
White, Mallory (F) - Winter Park
White, Nasir (M) - Windermere
White, Nigel (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
White, Sno (M) - Miami Sunset
Whitehead , Destiny (F) - Miami Killian
Whitenton, Caitlin (F) - Seminole Ridge
Whitfield, Brionna (F) - Fletcher
Whitley, Aaryn (F) - Spruce Creek
Whitmer, Benjamin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Whitston, Haudi (F) - St. Cloud
Whittaker, Joshua (M) - DeLand
Whittick, Tianyika (F) - Miami Southridge
WHYTE, NOAH (M) - Miami Beach
Whyte, Saneilia (F) - Miami Senior
Wietecha, Ellison (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Wiggins, Darius (M) - Deerfield Beach
Wiggins, Jared (M) - Durant
Wiggins, Justin (M) - Durant
Wiggins, Kalyn (F) - Manatee
Wiggins, Mackenzie (F) - Plant City
Wiggins, Sasha (F) - Spruce Creek
Wiggins, Shalyn (F) - Manatee
Wigglesworth, Camryn (F) - Sarasota
Wilburn, Katarina (F) - North Port
Wilburn, Tatiana (F) - North Port
Wilcox, Isaiah (M) - Plant City
Wilcox, Samuel (M) - Plant City
Wilder, Ashley (F) - Lake Howell
Wilder, Auhmya (F) - Treasure Coast
Wiley, Imani (F) - Dr. Phillips
Wiley, Myles (M) - Dr. Phillips
Wilke, Jeffrey (M) - Sandalwood
Wilke, Kaleb (M) - Spruce Creek
Wilken-Yoder, Kathe (F) - Hagerty
Wilkerson, Daymon (M) - West Port
Wilkerson, Joshua (M) - Riverview
Wilkerson, Keyandre (M) - West Port
Wilkerson, Kyle (M) - Durant
Wilkins, Denver (F) - Newsome
Wilks, Christie (F) - Wellington
Wilks, Felicia (F) - Oviedo
Willams, Alyssa (F) - Oakleaf
Willett, Zyire (M) - Wekiva
Willey, Ronan (M) - Strawberry Crest
William, Leanna (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams , Dorrien (M) - American
Williams, Ailiyah (F) - McArthur
Williams, Alex (M) - East Ridge
Williams, Alexander (M) - DeLand
Williams, Andreana (F) - Wellington
Williams, Andrew (M) - East Bay
Williams, Angel (F) - Apopka
Williams, Anthony (M) - Lake Brantley
Williams, Anthony (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Williams, Arieuna (F) - Lake Howell
Williams, Ashley (F) - Lourdes
Williams, Benyon (M) - Wharton
Williams, Bobby (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Brooke (F) - University (OC)
Williams, Chantz (M) - Oakleaf
Williams, Charné (F) - Lake Howell
Williams, Chenelle (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Williams, Christian (M) - Riverview
Williams, Cimone (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williams, Corey (M) - Lake Nona
Williams, Cornelius (M) - Apopka
Williams, Courtney (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Dahlia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Damaris (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Williams, De'Asia (F) - Nova
Williams, De'quan (M) - Seminole
Williams, Deiondre (M) - Homestead
Williams, Denzell (M) - Evans
Williams, Deonnie (F) - North Miami
Williams, Eleasha (F) - Manatee
Williams, Evan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Williams, Hunter (M) - University (OC)
Williams, Isaac (M) - George Steinbrenner
Williams, Isaiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
williams, jabril (M) - Everglades
Williams, Jacarrio (M) - Oak Ridge
Williams, Jada (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williams, Jada (F) - South Dade
Williams, Jadera (F) - Timber Creek
Williams, Jaha'd (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Jahad (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, James (M) - Wharton
Williams, Jamesha (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Jarrod (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Jaseric (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Jasmin (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Jason (M) - Ocoee
Williams, Jhamal (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Williams, John (M) - Ridge Community
Williams, Joi (F) - Wekiva
Williams, Jordan (M) - Cooper City
Williams, Juhani (M) - Treasure Coast
Williams, Kaleb (M) - Plant City
Williams, Kamaryn (F) - Park Vista
Williams, Katelyn (F) - Coral Reef
Williams, Katelyn (F) - Southwest Miami
Williams, Kelly (F) - Coral Gables
Williams, Kendrick (M) - Vero Beach
Williams, Kenneth (M) - Lake Nona
Williams, Keon (M) - Ocoee
Williams, Kevar (M) - DeLand
Williams, Kiara (F) - Lake Worth
Williams, Kyle (M) - Sickles
Williams, Lamar (M) - Apopka
Williams, Lebron (M) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Leilani (F) - Durant
Williams, Leon (M) - Countryside
Williams, Levi (M) - Bloomingdale
Williams, Malik (M) - St. Petersburg
Williams, Malik (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Markeith (M) - Evans
Williams, Matthew (M) - Wharton
Williams, Max (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Michael (M) - Buchholz
Williams, Morgan (F) - DeLand
Williams, Patrick (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Patrick (M) - Lake Minneola
Williams, Rahim (M) - Cypress Creek
Williams, Raymond (M) - Miami Sunset
Williams, Richard (M) - Homestead
Williams, Rykizzyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Samuel (M) - Mandarin
Williams, Shakell (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Shawn (M) - Mandarin
Williams, Shemar (M) - Dr. Phillips
Williams, Shemar (M) - Manatee
Williams, Shiayann (F) - Mandarin
Williams, Taniya (F) - Haines City
Williams, Taylor (F) - Vero Beach
Williams, Thaddea (F) - West Orange
Williams, Timius (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Williams, Travia (F) - Plantation
Williams, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williams, Tyson (M) - George Jenkins
Williams, Valentina (F) - Robert E. Lee
Williams, Vantraveous (M) - Taravella
Williams, VAUGHN (M) - Lake Mary
Williams, Wenton (M) - Piper
Williams, Xaniah (F) - Buchholz
Williamson, Jahnez (M) - DeLand
Williamson, John (M) - Lyman
Williamson, Piper (F) - Winter Park
Williamson, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Willis , Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Willis, Alea (F) - Vero Beach
Willis, Devin (M) - Vero Beach
Willis, Shakeria (F) - Piper
Willis, Toby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Willits, Gabrielle (F) - Oakleaf
Wills, Anaya (F) - Spruce Creek
Wills, William (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Wilson , Zaniyah (F) - American
Wilson Cole, Suzan (F) - George Jenkins
Wilson, Amari (M) - Riverview
Wilson, Ayeniah (F) - Plant City
Wilson, Brandon (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Wilson, Christal (F) - Lake Minneola
Wilson, Colin (M) - Coral Gables
Wilson, Emily (F) - Apopka
Wilson, Frances (F) - Plant
Wilson, Grace (F) - Plant
Wilson, Hunter (M) - DeLand
Wilson, I'Asia (F) - Lakeland
Wilson, Jaevion (M) - Wekiva
Wilson, Jakin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Wilson, Malachi (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Wilson, Maya (F) - Lake Nona
Wilson, Nicholas (M) - Cypress Bay
Wilson, Tavis (M) - Wharton
Wilson, Treasure (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wilson, Zane (M) - Fleming Island
Wilson-Beck, Dillon (M) - DeLand
Winbush, Terrence (M) - Mandarin
Winder, Keyshawn (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Windsor, Morgan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Winer, Josh (M) - Wellington
Wingard, Quentin (M) - Coral Reef
Wingfield, James (M) - Sickles
Winland, William (M) - Douglas
Winn, Lyra (F) - Lake Mary
Winningham, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Winston, Kayla (F) - Boca Raton
Wise , Kyle (M) - Palm Beach Central
Wise Rodriguez, Marquis (M) - Ridge Community
Wisecup, Jacob (M) - Lake Mary
Wisniewski, Katie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Withers, Mark (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Witherspoon, Jermaine (M) - Miami Killian
Witt, Daniel (F) - Colonial
Wodzisz Iii, Innocent (M) - West Broward
Wodzisz, Ayden (M) - West Broward
Woff, Kaley (F) - Oakleaf
Wohltmann, Jacob (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Wolf, Victor (M) - Park Vista
Wolfberg, Alana (F) - Timber Creek
Wolfe, Alexis (F) - Oviedo
Wolfe, Drake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Wolfkill, Robert (M) - Seminole Ridge
Wolsefer, Elijah (M) - East Ridge
Wolsefer, Elijah (M) - East Ridge
Womack, Malik (M) - Bloomingdale
Wong, Matthew (M) - Cooper City
Wood, Abigail (F) - George Jenkins
Wood, Jessica (F) - Coral Reef
Wood, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Wood, Kenneth (M) - Santaluces
Wood, Tavion (M) - Ocoee
Wood, Wyatt (M) - East Bay
Woodard, Xavier (M) - Lake Howell
Woodcock, Joshua (M) - Mandarin
Wooden, Jasmine (F) - Flanagan
Woodring, Angelina (F) - Countryside
Woods, Jakeim (M) - Lake Brantley
Woods, Jayla (F) - Lake Mary
Woodward, Ava (F) - Jupiter
Woolard, Wesley (M) - DeLand
Woolcock, Damia (F) - Vero Beach
Wooten, Lucas (M) - Seminole
Worsely, Jasmine (F) - Deerfield Beach
Worthman, John (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Woulard, keith (M) - Vero Beach
Woulard, TyShaun (M) - DeLand
Wright Jr, Antonio (M) - Melbourne
Wright, Ajoria (F) - Vero Beach
Wright, Amber (F) - Timber Creek
Wright, Ashley (F) - Celebration
Wright, Ashton (M) - North Port
Wright, Brandon (M) - West Orange
Wright, Christopher (M) - Countryside
Wright, Cornelius (M) - Miami Columbus
Wright, Dejon (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Wright, Destinee (F) - Cypress Creek
Wright, Dezarae (F) - Kathleen
Wright, Donald (M) - Timber Creek
Wright, Emane (F) - Kathleen
Wright, Fredericka (F) - West Broward
Wright, Grace (F) - Sandalwood
Wright, Jalayla (F) - George Jenkins
Wright, Jermaine (M) - South Dade
Wright, Keturah (F) - Hagerty
Wright, Lamont (M) - South Dade
Wright, Prosperity (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Wright, Shanaiyah (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Wright, Shaniya (F) - Vero Beach
Wright, Sophie (F) - Riverview
Wright, Taylor (F) - Robert E. Lee
Wright, Tony (M) - St. Cloud
Wright, Zaron (M) - East Bay
Wrisper, Timyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Wuitschick, Ethan (M) - George Jenkins
Wyatt, Alyssa (F) - Mandarin
Wyatt, Jade (F) - St. Petersburg
Wyatt, Jordan (F) - North Port
Wynn, Erric (M) - West Orange
Wynn, Stanley (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Xiang, Chi (M) - Cypress Bay
Xie, Queenly (F) - Mandarin
Yahney, Jaden (M) - Taravella
Yakubova, Emma (F) - Wharton
Yarbrough, Najee (M) - Dr. Phillips
Yarde, Azadrian (M) - Lakeland
Yasin, Niyah (F) - Vero Beach
Yche, Adam (M) - Dr. Phillips
Yeats, Adrianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Yglesias, Paul (M) - George Steinbrenner
Yi, Sung (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Yirmyah, . (M) - Apopka
Ylance, Willaime (M) - Vero Beach
Yonker, Hallie (F) - Hagerty
Yore, Grace (F) - Seminole
Yore, Zackary (M) - Seminole
York, Ian (M) - DeLand
You Youte, Jamesly (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Young , Branden (M) - West Orange
Young, Fredderick (M) - Apopka
Young, Garrett (M) - George Steinbrenner
Young, Jamiya (F) - Sandalwood
Young, Jasmine (F) - Mandarin
Young, Jermey (M) - Lake Worth
Young, Joshua (M) - Taravella
Young, Matthew (M) - Nova
Young, Olivia (F) - St. Cloud
young, sasha (F) - West Port
Young, Tarvon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Young, Terrence (M) - Buchholz
Young, Zuri (F) - Ocoee
Youngren, Nicholas (M) - Lake Mary
Yu, Li (F) - Lyman
Yunusha, Zack (M) - Wharton
Yurkaev, Maksim (M) - Lyman
Zabriski, Lathen (M) - Jupiter
Zacapa, Jose (M) - Centennial
Zacarias, Anthony (M) - Miami Columbus
Zack, Callie (F) - Wharton
Zadzban, Isabelle (F) - Lake Mary
Zaghloul, Karim (M) - Spruce Creek
Zaid, Cesar (M) - Wekiva
Zamarripa, Francesca (F) - Newsome
Zambaux, Adrien (M) - Sarasota
Zamora, Bianca (F) - Lourdes
Zanga, Aidan (M) - Seminole
Zapata, Isabela (F) - Lake Howell
Zapata, Jorge (M) - Douglas
Zapata, Joseph (M) - Monarch
Zarate, Daniel (M) - Plant City
Zarycki, Eric (M) - Plant City
Zarzuela, Joshua (M) - Apopka
Zaver, William (M) - Windermere
Zayas, Sean (M) - Oakleaf
Zeidan, Reina (F) - Lake Howell
Zeigler, Brian (M) - Kathleen
Zeitlin, Zoe (F) - Boca Raton
Zeldis, Danielle (F) - Spanish River
Zeledon, Hassel (F) - Miami Coral Park
Zeledon, Leah (F) - Spanish River
Zellem, Mike (M) - Wharton
Zemliansky, Nikolai (M) - Winter Park
Zetino, Douglas (M) - Lake Nona
Zeto, Maleea (F) - Strawberry Crest
Zhau, Annie (F) - Buchholz
Zheng, Andy (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Zherukha, Marta (F) - Spruce Creek
Ziade, Brooke (F) - Melbourne
Ziade, Hagen (F) - Melbourne
Ziade, Michael (M) - Miami Sunset
Ziga, Isaura (F) - Ferguson
Zike, Mallory (F) - Fleming Island
Zimmer, Ilona (F) - Windermere
Zimmerman, Brady (M) - George Jenkins
Zimmerman, Matthew (M) - Seminole Ridge
Zipperer, Trevyn (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ziskinder, Adam (M) - Martin County
Ziskinder, Ryan (M) - Martin County
Zmijski, Zach (M) - Fleming Island
Zorrilla , Logan (M) - Riverview
Zorrilla, Matthew (M) - Miami Beach
Zulywitz, Sydney (F) - Lake Mary
Zung, Jessica (F) - Sickles
Zwolinski, Anisa (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
10.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
2
Bowman, Demarkcus
JR
Lakeland
10.41
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
3
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
10.45
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
3
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
10.45
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
5
Fleuristal, Bernard
SR
Lake Mary
10.53
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
6
Sam, Richard
SR
North Miami
10.57
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
7
Fails, Jeremiah
SR
Ocoee
10.60
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
8
Wright, Jermaine
SR
South Dade
10.68
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
9
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
10.69
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.2
10
Abram, Seraiah
SR
Lake Mary
10.74
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
11
Jean, Taelson
SR
Olympia
10.75
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
11
Collins, Keandre
Sarasota
10.75
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.4
11
Jones, David
JR
West Orange
10.75
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
14
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
10.76
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
15
Shippy, Brenton
JR
Homestead
10.78
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
16
McDoom, Matthew
FR
West Orange
10.79
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.3
16
Walden, Justin
JR
North Miami
10.79
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
18
Richards, Chadrick
SO
Lake Brantley
10.80
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.5
19
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
10.82
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
19
Lewis, Darius
SR
First Coast
10.82
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-2.9
19
Walton, Darius
SR
South Dade
10.82
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.6
22
Powell, Stephen
SR
Douglas
10.83
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
22
Shannon, Malachi
JR
Lake Minneola
10.83
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
24
Grennell, Giovanni
SR
Monarch
10.84
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
24
Wilson, Malachi
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
10.84
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
24
Desir, Clifford
JR
Park Vista
10.84
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Duhaney, Alec
JR
West Orange
10.84
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
28
Williams, Alex
JR
East Ridge
10.85
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
0.9
28
Dawson, Maurice
JR
First Coast
10.85
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
30
Thomas, Christian
SR
DeLand
10.86
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.5
31
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
10.87
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
32
Jackson, Javon
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.89
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.3
33
Moore, Ken
FR
Miami Columbus
10.90
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
33
Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon
SR
Winter Park
10.90
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1.8
33
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
10.90
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.3
36
Tate, Demorie
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
10.91
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
36
Ward, Jayden
SO
University (Orlando)
10.91
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
38
Roberts, Christian
JR
Boone
10.93
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
0.2
39
Jackson, Markevus
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
10.94
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
39
Rudolph, Jaden
JR
George Jenkins
10.94
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
41
Pierre, Emmanuel
FR
Dr. Phillips
10.95
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
42
Mosley, Connell
SR
Mandarin
10.96
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
43
Williams, Shemar
JR
Manatee
10.97
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
44
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
10.98
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
44
Hines, T.J.
SR
Buchholz
10.98
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.5
46
Shawah, Zach
SR
Spanish River
10.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
46
Yirmyah, .
SR
Apopka
10.99
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.8
48
Harrison, Tyreke
SR
Plant City
11.00
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
49
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
11.01
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.0
49
Cowans, Austin
JR
George Jenkins
11.01
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
49
Grant, Chrisean
SR
Fort Lauderdale
11.01
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
49
McBurrowws, Jaden
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.01
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.5
49
Alexis, Jaden
SO
Monarch
11.01
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
54
Estephere, Ishma
SO
Freedom (Orlando)
11.02
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.5
55
Gonzalez, Dylan
JR
Lake Mary
11.03
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
55
Pena, Samuel
SR
Lake Minneola
11.03
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.9
57
Williams, Cornelius
SR
Apopka
11.04
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.6
57
Reynolds, Christian
JR
Everglades
11.04
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.8
57
Mungin, Romain
SR
Plant
11.04
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.3
57
Grant, Shavary
JR
John I. Leonard
11.04
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
61
Wright Jr, Antonio
SO
Melbourne
11.05
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
62
Exil, Isaiah
JR
Olympia
11.06
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.6
62
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
11.06
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.2
64
Noel, Ritch
SR
Dr. Krop
11.07
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.6
65
Graham, Fenley
JR
Lakeland
11.09
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
65
Wright, Brandon
SO
West Orange
11.09
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
65
Baker, Dyshawn
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
11.09
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
65
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
11.09
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
69
Jean, Isaih
SR
Newsome
11.10
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
69
Williams, Malik
SO
St. Petersburg
11.10
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.9
69
Brown, Jayden
JR
Nova
11.10
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
72
Sutton, Isaiah
SR
Apopka
11.11
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.4
72
Blake, Kesean
SR
Deerfield Beach
11.11
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
72
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
11.11
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
75
tanelus, jalen
SR
Everglades
11.12
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.4
75
Green, DJ
SR
Wharton
11.12
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
77
Owens, Tristen
JR
Plant
11.13
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.4
77
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
11.13
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
77
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.13
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
77
Saunders, Christian
JR
John I. Leonard
11.13
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
77
Jones, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
11.13
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
82
Porter, Winfred
SO
Douglas
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
82
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
82
Williams, Michael
SR
Buchholz
11.14
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
0.1
82
Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal
SO
Timber Creek
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
0.7
82
Holland, Nivon
JR
Dr. Phillips
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
0.2
87
Legree, Markevious
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
87
Jenkins, Lovie
JR
Ocoee
11.15
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
0.3
87
Yunusha, Zack
SO
Wharton
11.15
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
87
Dennis, Kendall
JR
Kathleen
11.15
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
91
Pugh, Phillip
SR
Lakewood Ranch
11.16
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
92
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
11.17
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
92
Odimegwu, Joshua
JR
Hagerty
11.17
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
92
Ramirez, Aaron
SR
Fleming Island
11.17
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.1
92
Decosta, Sayeed
SR
Colonial
11.17
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.7
96
Strong, Marvin
SR
Miami Southridge
11.18
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
0.4
96
Everett, Stafford
SR
East Bay
11.18
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
98
Williams, Levi
SR
Bloomingdale
11.19
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
98
Miller, Sean
JR
Treasure Coast
11.19
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
98
Walker, Keith
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
11.19
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
11.53
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
2
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.65
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.5
3
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.76
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
4
Jack, Zayne
JR
George Steinbrenner
11.87
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
5
Johnson, Alliann
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
11.88
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
5
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
11.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
7
Smith, De'aria
JR
Miami Killian
11.90
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
1.3
7
Douglas, Hannah
SO
Olympia
11.90
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
7
Thompson, Zatoria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.90
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-1.0
7
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.90
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2.4
11
Bush, JaQual
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.96
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.9
12
Sanders, M'kynzi
SO
Miami Killian
11.99
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
13
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
12.04
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.4
14
Allwood, Alliyah
SR
Ocoee
12.06
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
15
Wilson, I'Asia
SO
Lakeland
12.08
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
16
Benjamin, Shaniyah
JR
Alonso
12.09
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
16
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
12.09
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.8
16
Gadson, Kennaria
JR
Wharton
12.09
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Blake, Jade
JR
Olympia
12.12
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
20
Hall, Alaina
JR
East Bay
12.13
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Flowers, Kali
SR
South Plantation
12.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
22
Karr, Victoria
JR
Coral Reef
12.16
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
22
Banton , Teona
FR
McArthur
12.16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
22
Patrice, Shenya
SO
Timber Creek
12.16
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.6
22
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
12.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
26
Bonner, Trinity
SR
West Port
12.20
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
26
Bent, Delicia
FR
Coral Springs
12.20
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
28
West, Anylah
SO
Coral Reef
12.21
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
3.3
29
Farinas, Victoria
SO
Ferguson
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
29
Hagley, Nicola
SR
Coral Reef
12.22
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
29
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.22
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.0
29
Peoples, Tahja
SR
Oakleaf
12.22
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.0
29
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4.0
29
Ramsey, Kamala
JR
South Plantation
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
35
Dore, Shakaeja
SO
Dr. Phillips
12.23
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
0.2
36
Johnson, Miracle
FR
Ocoee
12.28
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
36
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
12.28
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.1
38
Mathis, Rayanna
FR
Dr. Phillips
12.30
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
39
Marshall, Alyssa
SO
Park Vista
12.33
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.5
39
Kelsey, Zahra
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.33
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
39
Rain, Claire
SO
Plant
12.33
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.3
42
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
12.35
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
-1.3
43
Ali, Ameerah
SO
Dr. Krop
12.36
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
3.3
43
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
12.36
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
45
Brown, Tah'trhea
SR
St. Petersburg
12.37
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.1
45
Washington, Shanyah
FR
McArthur
12.37
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
47
McKenzie, Kayla
SR
Apopka
12.39
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.8
48
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
12.41
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.5
48
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.41
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
48
McNinch, Madeline
JR
Lakewood Ranch
12.41
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-0.9
51
Gordon, Jhanel
SR
Oak Ridge
12.43
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.9
52
Vigilance, Princess
SO
Evans
12.44
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.5
52
Jean, Avrel
JR
Plant
12.44
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.3
54
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
12.46
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
55
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
12.47
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
56
Mundell, Melissa
SO
Nova
12.48
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
57
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
12.49
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.1
58
Brown, Shaliyah
JR
Windermere
12.50
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.2
58
Watson, Makayla
FR
Lake Howell
12.50
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.7
60
Jean, Daham-Shel
JR
North Port
12.51
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.8
61
Fortilien, Ebone
SR
Dr. Phillips
12.53
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.6
62
Fortunato, Deyanira
SR
Dr. Krop
12.54
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
63
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
12.55
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
-1.3
64
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
64
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
64
Fitzpatrick, Promise
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
67
Mallicote Sallab, Giovanna
SR
George Steinbrenner
12.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.3
68
Robinson, Amoy
SO
Nova
12.60
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
68
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
12.60
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
70
Eason, Arianna
FR
Oakleaf
12.61
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.8
70
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
12.61
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
70
Cambell, Davine
SR
Colonial
12.61
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
70
jean mary, keysha-lynn
SO
John I. Leonard
12.61
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
70
Teague, Eriana
JR
Wekiva
12.61
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
-0.8
70
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
12.61
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.4
70
Williams, Travia
Plantation
12.61
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.1
70
Jordan, Sophia
SO
Boone
12.61
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
0.3
78
Roberts, Na' Mya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
12.62
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.1
79
Peterson, Terren
FR
Mandarin
12.63
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
79
Buckle, kylah
FR
North Port
12.63
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
81
Edwards, Derreka
SR
Miami Southridge
12.65
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.1
81
Hogan, Vernetta
SR
Plant City
12.65
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
83
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
12.66
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
83
Hemmings, Dinae
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.66
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.1
85
Whiddon, Olivia
SR
Palm Harbor University
12.67
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.3
86
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.68
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
-2.3
87
Fernandez, Linette
SR
University (Orlando)
12.69
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
87
Klein, Ava
JR
Lakewood Ranch
12.69
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-0.9
89
Shelton, Margaux
SO
Plant
12.70
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.3
90
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
12.71
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
0.8
91
Wilson, Ayeniah
JR
Plant City
12.72
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
91
Morgan, Sapphire
JR
Park Vista
12.72
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
91
Bradley, Cymiah
JR
Lake Mary
12.72
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.6
94
Guilbeau, Karis
FR
Lyman
12.73
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.1
95
Dawson, Dionnie
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12.74
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
95
Reaves, Maya
SR
Dr. Krop
12.74
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
97
Powell, Latavia
SO
Sandalwood
12.76
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-2.8
98
Devlin, Alexis
JR
Winter Park
12.77
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
0.1
98
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie
SO
Coral Springs
12.77
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
100
Ford, Dominique
SO
Coral Reef
12.79
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.8
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
20.99
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.6
2
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
21.45
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
3
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
21.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
4
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Cypress Bay
21.56
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.7
5
Fleuristal, Bernard
SR
Lake Mary
21.60
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
1.1
6
Shannon, Malachi
JR
Lake Minneola
21.61
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
1.1
7
Shippy, Brenton
JR
Homestead
21.63
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
8
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
21.68
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
8
Lewis, Darius
SR
First Coast
21.68
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-1.1
10
Fails, Jeremiah
SR
Ocoee
21.71
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
11
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
21.75
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.3
12
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
21.78
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
13
Jackson, Markevus
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
21.79
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
0.3
13
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
21.79
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
15
Jean, Taelson
SR
Olympia
21.86
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
16
McDoom, Matthew
FR
West Orange
21.87
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.3
16
Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon
SR
Winter Park
21.87
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4.6
18
Sam, Richard
SR
North Miami
21.89
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.3
18
Mosley, Connell
SR
Mandarin
21.89
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
18
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
21.89
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
21
Thomas, Christian
SR
DeLand
21.90
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
22
Richards, Chadrick
SO
Lake Brantley
21.91
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1.9
23
Jones, David
JR
West Orange
21.93
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Collins, Keandre
JR
Sarasota
21.94
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
25
Ward, Jayden
SO
University (Orlando)
21.96
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-0.1
26
Owens, Tristen
JR
Plant
21.97
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.1
26
Walton, Darius
SR
South Dade
21.97
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
28
Pierre, Emmanuel
FR
Dr. Phillips
21.98
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-1.1
29
Duhaney, Alec
JR
West Orange
21.99
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.0
30
Williams, Alex
JR
East Ridge
22.01
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
31
Williams, Kevar
FR
DeLand
22.02
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
32
Miley, Jacob
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
22.06
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
33
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
22.07
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.0
34
Cowans, Austin
JR
George Jenkins
22.08
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
35
Miller, Jameson
SR
George Steinbrenner
22.09
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.7
36
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
22.10
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
37
Howell, Jaden
SO
Fort Lauderdale
22.11
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
37
Wright, Jermaine
SR
South Dade
22.11
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.1
39
Sabo, Teagen
SO
North Port
22.15
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.1
39
Jackson, Javon
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.15
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
41
Noel, Ritch
SR
Dr. Krop
22.16
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
42
Powell, Stephen
SR
Douglas
22.18
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
43
Jones, Terrence
SR
Wekiva
22.23
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
43
Shawah, Zach
SR
Spanish River
22.23
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
45
Walden, Justin
JR
North Miami
22.24
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.3
45
Thomas, Darrell
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
22.24
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-1.9
47
Rudolph, Jaden
JR
George Jenkins
22.25
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
48
Race, Jonathan
SO
Lyman
22.26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.8
49
Pena, Samuel
SR
Lake Minneola
22.28
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
1.1
49
Jones, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
22.28
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
51
Jenkins, Lovie
JR
Ocoee
22.30
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
0.9
52
Bowman, Demarkcus
JR
Lakeland
22.33
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
52
Martin, Jaden
SR
Apopka
22.33
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.0
54
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.34
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
55
Strong, Marvin
SR
Miami Southridge
22.35
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
56
Dawson, Maurice
JR
First Coast
22.36
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.2
57
Ott, William
JR
George Jenkins
22.37
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.6
57
Metellus, Nathan
FR
Deerfield Beach
22.37
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
59
Fordham, Jakir
SR
Countryside
22.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-0.5
59
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
22.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.4
61
Williams, Michael
SR
Buchholz
22.41
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
62
Highsmith, Jordan
SR
Nova
22.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
63
Blake, Kesean
SR
Deerfield Beach
22.43
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.8
64
Joseph, Travis
SR
Taravella
22.44
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.8
64
Burroughs, Davian
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
22.44
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
64
Martin, Damarre
SR
University (Orlando)
22.44
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
-2.3
64
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
22.44
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
64
Newman, Oscar
SO
Celebration
22.44
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
69
Wright, Brandon
SO
West Orange
22.45
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.7
70
Abram, Seraiah
SR
Lake Mary
22.46
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
0.6
71
Cummings, Simeon
JR
Robert E. Lee
22.47
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
72
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
22.49
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.6
72
Holland, Nivon
JR
Dr. Phillips
22.49
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
2.6
74
Alexis, Jaden
SO
Monarch
22.50
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
74
Morton, Ken'Deric
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
22.50
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.6
76
Baker, Dyshawn
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
22.51
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
76
Campos, Andrew
SR
Dr. Phillips
22.51
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4.6
78
Burris, Mekhi
SR
Lake Nona
22.52
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4.6
79
Battle, Jordan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.53
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.3
80
Jeffers, Morris
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
22.54
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
81
Quinn, Vernon
SR
Miami Southridge
22.56
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.0
81
Belser, Desmond
SR
Riverview
22.56
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.0
81
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
22.56
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.0
84
Julian, Daniel
SR
North Miami
22.57
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.6
85
Williams, Malik
SO
St. Petersburg
22.59
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.4
85
Ramirez, Aaron
SR
Fleming Island
22.59
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.8
87
McCall, Desmyn
SO
Sandalwood
22.61
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.8
87
Sink, Joshua
SO
Timber Creek
22.61
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
87
Washington-Davis, Earec
SR
Manatee
22.61
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.4
87
Hines, T.J.
SR
Buchholz
22.61
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.0
91
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
22.62
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
92
Legree, Markevious
JR
Fort Lauderdale
22.64
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
92
Faustino, Rashawn
SO
Boca Raton
22.64
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.5
94
Tirado Bocanegra, Ian
SR
Winter Park
22.65
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
94
Coleman, Jymon
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
22.65
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
94
Gaines, Jonathan
FR
First Coast
22.65
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.8
94
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
22.65
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
98
Brown, Jayden
JR
Nova
22.66
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
99
Harrison, Tyreke
SR
Plant City
22.67
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
99
Wright Jr, Antonio
SO
Melbourne
22.67
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
23.65
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
2
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.92
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
3
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
23.94
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.8
4
Johnson, Alliann
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
24.04
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.5
5
Benjamin, Shaniya
JR
Alonso
24.06
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.5
5
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
24.06
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.4
7
Bushay, Jayda
FR
South Dade
24.27
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
8
Gadson, Kennaria
JR
Wharton
24.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.3
9
Registre, Jahnile
SO
Evans
24.31
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.7
10
Jack, Zayne
JR
George Steinbrenner
24.32
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.5
10
Wilson, I'Asia
SO
Lakeland
24.32
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.3
12
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
24.35
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.0
13
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.37
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
14
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
24.38
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
15
Douglas, Hannah
SO
Olympia
24.39
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1.0
16
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
24.45
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.0
17
Thompson, Zatoria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.56
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.1
18
Edwards, Derreka
SR
Miami Southridge
24.60
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.2
19
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.61
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
20
Johnson, Miracle
FR
Ocoee
24.63
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
0.4
20
Bush, JaQual
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
24.63
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.3
22
Sanders, M'kynzi
SO
Miami Killian
24.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
23
Williams, Chenelle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
24
Bonner, Trinity
SR
West Port
24.78
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
-0.7
25
Facey, Christal
SO
McArthur
24.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
26
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.84
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5.0
27
Teague, Eriana
JR
Wekiva
25.04
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
3.5
28
Mundell, Melissa
SO
Nova
25.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
29
Blake, Jade
JR
Olympia
25.16
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
0.4
30
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
25.23
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5.0
31
McNinch, Madeline
JR
Lakewood Ranch
25.24
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.5
32
Hagley, Nicola
SR
Coral Reef
25.28
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.0
33
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
25.29
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.7
34
Ali, Ameerah
SO
Dr. Krop
25.33
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
0.7
34
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
25.33
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
36
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
25.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
37
Allwood, Alliyah
SR
Ocoee
25.40
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
38
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
25.43
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.0
39
Thornton, Nyla
FR
Plant
25.44
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
40
Rain, Claire
SO
Plant
25.46
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.8
40
Dore, Shakaeja
SO
Dr. Phillips
25.46
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.4
40
Buckle, kylah
FR
North Port
25.46
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
43
Peoples, Tahja
SR
Oakleaf
25.50
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.2
44
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
25.52
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.3
44
Smith, De'aria
JR
Miami Killian
25.52
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.1
46
Brown, Tah'trhea
SR
St. Petersburg
25.53
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
46
McKenzie, Kayla
SR
Apopka
25.53
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
2.6
48
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
25.54
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
49
Hall, Alaina
JR
East Bay
25.59
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
50
Karr, Victoria
JR
Coral Reef
25.63
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
0.7
51
Bigos, Yuriah
SR
East Bay
25.65
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
51
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
25.65
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3.3
53
Kelsey, Zahra
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
25.69
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
54
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
25.72
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.5
55
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
25.73
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
56
Washington, Shanyah
FR
McArthur
25.76
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3.4
56
West, Anylah
SO
Coral Reef
25.76
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.2
58
Mathis, Rayanna
FR
Dr. Phillips
25.77
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
2.1
58
Devlin, Alexis
JR
Winter Park
25.77
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.5
60
Craft, Chelsea
JR
Oviedo
25.78
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.6
61
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
25.80
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
62
Fortunato, Deyanira
SR
Dr. Krop
25.81
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.8
63
Marshall, Alyssa
SO
Park Vista
25.92
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
63
Guilbeau, Karis
FR
Lyman
25.92
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
63
Green, Alyia
FR
Olympia
25.92
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
66
Jean, Avrel
JR
Plant
25.94
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.8
66
Davis-Gainer, Janaya
FR
St. Petersburg
25.94
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.3
68
Dunn, Chyenne
SR
DeLand
25.96
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
68
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
25.96
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.5
70
Patrice, Shenya
SO
Timber Creek
25.98
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.7
71
Williams, Jada
JR
South Dade
26.00
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.4
72
Bent, Delicia
FR
Coral Springs
26.02
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
72
Morgan, Sapphire
JR
Park Vista
26.02
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.5
74
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.05
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
-3.3
74
Mallicote Sallab, Giovanna
SR
George Steinbrenner
26.05
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.9
76
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
26.07
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.7
77
Brown, Shaliyah
JR
Windermere
26.08
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
78
Watson, Makayla
FR
Lake Howell
26.10
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.5
78
Walters, Shanteria
JR
Plantation
26.10
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3.4
80
Cole, Courtney
JR
Lake Mary
26.11
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
81
Eason, Arianna
FR
Oakleaf
26.12
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.6
82
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
26.13
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
83
Roberts, Na' Mya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
26.14
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
84
Williams, Travia
JR
Plantation
26.15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
85
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
26.17
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-2.0
86
Nicholson, Brianna
JR
Miramar
26.18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.7
87
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
26.19
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.7
88
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
26.20
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.0
89
Fletcher, Dominique
JR
Park Vista
26.21
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
90
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
26.23
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-1.9
90
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
26.23
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
92
Wilson, Ayeniah
JR
Plant City
26.24
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
93
Brown, Natalie
SR
George Steinbrenner
26.26
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
94
Simmons, Aliyah
SR
North Miami
26.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
94
Plummer, Janessa
SR
George Jenkins
26.27
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.3
96
Green, Beyonce
SR
Park Vista
26.29
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.2
96
Fitzpatrick, Promise
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.29
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
96
Wiggins, Kalyn
SO
Manatee
26.29
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
99
Lopez, Janiel
JR
Flanagan
26.33
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
100
Spaulding, Sydney
FR
George Jenkins
26.34
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
46.77
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Cypress Bay
47.00
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Miller, Jameson
SR
George Steinbrenner
47.51
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
47.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
47.57
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Highsmith, Jordan
SR
Nova
47.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
47.74
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Jackson, Markevus
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
47.94
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Howell, Jaden
SO
Fort Lauderdale
47.99
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Hanna, Ethan
JR
Piper
48.22
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Ott, William
JR
George Jenkins
48.48
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Shannon, Malachi
JR
Lake Minneola
48.55
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
13
Miley, Jacob
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
48.63
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
14
Jones, Jesaiah
SO
Wekiva
48.80
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Richards, Chadrick
SO
Lake Brantley
49.01
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
16
Rudolph, Jaden
JR
George Jenkins
49.13
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Martin, Damarre
SR
University (Orlando)
49.26
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Francois, Joab
SR
Lake Brantley
49.30
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
19
Guillaume, Jacques
JR
Mandarin
49.34
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
20
Burroughs, Davian
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
49.36
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Moros, Sebastian
SR
West Broward
49.42
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
22
Floyd, Jaden
SO
West Orange
49.44
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Joseph, Travis
SR
Taravella
49.53
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
24
Williams, Vantraveous
SR
Taravella
49.58
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
25
McMillon, Terrance
SR
Spruce Creek
49.65
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
26
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
49.69
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
27
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
49.80
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
28
Williams, Kevar
FR
DeLand
49.84
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
28
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
49.84
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
30
Serrano, Jaden
JR
Alonso
49.87
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
30
Cantave, Sebastien
JR
Miami Columbus
49.87
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
32
Julian, Daniel
SR
North Miami
49.89
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
32
Desseau, Kyrease
SR
Apopka
49.89
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
34
Baron, Kenyon
SR
Boone
49.90
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
35
Pena, Samuel
SR
Lake Minneola
49.96
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
36
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
50.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
37
GRIFFIN, Antonio
SO
First Coast
50.10
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
38
Shaw, Isaiah
SO
Douglas
50.12
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
39
Alexander, Anson
SR
Boone
50.13
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
40
Wiley, Myles
SO
Dr. Phillips
50.16
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
41
Thomas, Darrell
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
50.30
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
42
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
50.31
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
43
Bjelland, Jackson
SR
Palm Harbor University
50.34
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
44
Noto, Rosario
FR
Windermere
50.42
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
45
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
50.43
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
46
Keys, Sage
SR
Buchholz
50.47
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
47
Brown, Marcus
SR
South Dade
50.52
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
48
Canady, Jadon
SO
Fletcher
50.54
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
49
Denson, Terrance
JR
George Jenkins
50.56
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
50
Williams, Corey
SO
Lake Nona
50.57
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
51
Martin, Keyon
SR
Deerfield Beach
50.59
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
52
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
50.60
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
53
Agim, Godswill
JR
South Dade
50.66
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
54
Belboda, Aaron
SR
University (OC)
50.69
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
55
Raphael, Elbeson
JR
North Miami
50.76
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
55
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
50.76
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
57
Clarke, Mikel
SR
Miramar
50.79
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
58
Perkins, Jordan
JR
Mandarin
50.81
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
58
Crawford, Barry
JR
Lake Howell
50.81
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
60
Rene, Djim
SR
Olympia
50.84
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
61
Coleman, Dexter
SO
Ocoee
50.86
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
62
Fordham, Jakir
SR
Countryside
50.87
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
63
Mercado, Fernando
JR
Ferguson
50.89
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
64
Taylor, Anthony
JR
Oakleaf
50.98
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
64
Henry, Gevonte
JR
South Plantation
50.98
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
66
Andino, Noel
SO
Colonial
51.00
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
67
Jeffers, Morris
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
51.01
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
68
Robinson, Daquez
SR
Mandarin
51.03
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
69
Clark, Ryan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
51.04
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
70
Cowans, Austin
JR
George Jenkins
51.05
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
71
Crawford, Justin
SR
Apopka
51.07
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
72
Ferguson, Donovan
SR
Coral Reef
51.09
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
73
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
51.10
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
73
Jackson, Irone
SO
Manatee
51.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
75
Latouche, Chase
JR
Colonial
51.13
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
76
Lince, Mozinski
JR
Miramar
51.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
77
Noble, Jaylen
SO
West Orange
51.25
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
78
Moss, Duriel
SO
Miami Columbus
51.26
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
79
Bullard-Terry, Kameron
JR
Southwest Miami
51.27
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
80
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
51.30
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
80
Smith, Tramari
SO
Cypress Creek
51.30
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
82
Ashe, Jared
SR
Fleming Island
51.35
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
83
Hereman, Kevin
JR
Lake Minneola
51.36
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
84
Richards, Gregory
SR
Buchholz
51.37
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
84
Limon, Sage
FR
Windermere
51.37
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
86
Thornton , Matron
JR
Seminole Ridge
51.38
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
87
Jacques, Shmael
SR
Olympia
51.40
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
88
Hughes, Micaiah
JR
Lake Mary
51.42
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
89
Collins, Jadayan
SR
Durant
51.43
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
90
Maduro, Christian
SO
Apopka
51.47
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
90
Strong, Marvin
SR
Miami Southridge
51.47
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
92
Alvelo-Davidiuk, Jovani
SO
Windermere
51.48
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
92
Vazquez, Christian
SO
Wekiva
51.48
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
94
Embry, Rickey
JR
Oakleaf
51.54
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
95
Fox, De'Andre
SR
Miami Southridge
51.57
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
96
Ford, Dillon
SR
Coral Reef
51.60
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
96
Mosley, Antwan
SR
Vero Beach
51.60
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
98
Gibson , Jayden
FR
West Orange
51.62
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
98
Gatlin, Marvin
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
51.62
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
100
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
51.65
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
52.25
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Registre, Jahnile
SO
Evans
53.97
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Gadson, Kennaria
JR
Wharton
54.29
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
4
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
54.87
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
55.19
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Douglas, Hannah
SO
Olympia
55.42
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
7
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
55.52
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
8
Teague, Eriana
JR
Wekiva
55.59
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Bushay, Jayda
FR
South Dade
55.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
55.67
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Benjamin, Shaniya
JR
Alonso
55.69
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Facey, Christal
SO
McArthur
55.69
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
13
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
56.36
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
14
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
56.49
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
15
Buckle, kylah
FR
North Port
56.50
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
16
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
56.70
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Johnson, Alliann
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
57.25
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
18
Cooper, Kasia
JR
Miami Southridge
57.31
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
19
Green, Alyia
FR
Olympia
57.42
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Hardy, Keara
JR
Flanagan
57.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
57.62
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
22
Alexander, Zoe
SR
Dr. Phillips
57.64
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Brown, Carolyn
JR
Boone
57.69
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
24
Johnson, Miracle
FR
Ocoee
57.72
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
25
Jean, Avrel
JR
Plant
57.89
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
26
Mark, Alyssa
JR
West Orange
58.00
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
27
Dunn, Chyenne
SR
DeLand
58.08
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
28
Peterson, Terren
FR
Mandarin
58.17
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
29
Bigos, Yuriah
SR
East Bay
58.32
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
30
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
58.39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
31
Ruiz, Alicia
SO
George Jenkins
58.40
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
31
Mundell, Melissa
SO
Nova
58.40
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
33
Williams, Jada
JR
South Dade
58.51
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
34
Beckett, Astoria
SR
Apopka
58.52
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
35
Scallon, Keleigh
SO
Newsome
58.55
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
36
Saint-Louis, Amenda
SO
Evans
58.62
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
37
Gill, Xiomara
JR
Lake Nona
58.68
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
38
Williams, Chenelle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
58.74
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
39
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
58.77
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
40
Green, Beyonce
SR
Park Vista
58.85
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
41
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
58.87
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
42
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
58.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
43
Spaulding, Sydney
FR
George Jenkins
58.91
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
44
Reed, Nishya
SO
Sandalwood
58.99
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
45
Phillips, Amaya
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
59.10
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Feb 28, 2019
46
Mayes, Shyanne
SR
West Orange
59.20
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
47
Myers, Ajmone
SO
Mandarin
59.22
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
48
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
59.32
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
49
Thornton, Nyla
FR
Plant
59.37
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
50
Jack, Zayne
JR
George Steinbrenner
59.39
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
51
Petit-Pointe , Michelle
SO
Dr. Krop
59.44
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
52
Rivers, Ariana
SO
Ocoee
59.48
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
53
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
59.67
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
54
Blake, Jade
JR
Olympia
59.70
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
55
Jones, Hannah
FR
Apopka
59.72
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
56
Boruch, Rachael
SR
Nova
59.74
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
57
Brown, Natalie
SR
George Steinbrenner
59.81
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
58
Hayden, Whitley-Ann
JR
Coral Springs
59.85
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
59
Simmons, Aliyah
SR
North Miami
59.86
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
60
Powell, Jamiria
SO
Apopka
59.87
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
61
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
59.90
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
61
Van Rij, Kaylee
SO
Spruce Creek
59.90
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
63
Guthrie, Lauren
JR
Olympia
59.91
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
64
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
59.94
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
65
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
59.95
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
66
Rivera, Jetzymar
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
59.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
67
Mersereau, Haylee
FR
Boca Raton
59.99
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
68
Walters, Shanteria
JR
Plantation
1:00.08
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
69
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
1:00.10
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
70
Russell, Davida
FR
Apopka
1:00.23
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
71
Fowler, Sydney
SR
Apopka
1:00.34
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
72
Rain, Claire
SO
Plant
1:00.44
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
73
Arroyo, Leyshka
FR
Colonial
1:00.52
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
73
Brown, Sydni
FR
Lake Nona
1:00.52
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
75
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
1:00.53
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
76
Mathis, Rayanna
FR
Dr. Phillips
1:00.54
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
77
Millican, Audrey
SR
Fleming Island
1:00.59
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
77
Eutsey, Paquisha
SR
Oak Ridge
1:00.59
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
79
Sandborn, Stephanie
JR
Alonso
1:00.63
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
80
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
1:00.65
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
81
Douglas, Domanique
JR
Dr. Phillips
1:00.71
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
82
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
1:00.86
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
83
Hyppolite , Alandina
SR
Piper
1:00.94
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
83
Kelly, Jade
FR
Olympia
1:00.94
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
85
Spragg, Anya
SO
Lake Brantley
1:00.95
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
86
Bonner, Trinity
SR
West Port
1:00.99
Wildwood Middle High School Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
87
Ford, Dominique
SO
Coral Reef
1:01.03
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
88
Fitzpatrick, Promise
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:01.09
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
89
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
1:01.12
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
90
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
1:01.13
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
91
Julmiste, Brianna
SO
Lake Minneola
1:01.20
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
92
Newby, Arion
FR
Palm Harbor University
1:01.21
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
93
Smith, Kalaila
SR
Apopka
1:01.22
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
94
Procopio, Capri
JR
Sarasota
1:01.24
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
95
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
1:01.34
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
96
Croker, Zy'Kerriah
SO
Ocoee
1:01.35
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
97
Wells, Vel'Lance
SR
Kathleen
1:01.38
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
98
Davis, Hadassah
SR
Oakleaf
1:01.46
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
98
Bradley, Cymiah
JR
Lake Mary
1:01.46
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
100
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
1:01.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
1:51.00
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Miley, Jacob
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
1:51.03
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Acosta, Dominic
JR
Newsome
1:54.27
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Rigaba, Musa
SR
South Dade
1:54.38
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Francois, Joab
SR
Lake Brantley
1:54.68
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
1:54.81
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Simms, Keegan
SR
Miami Southridge
1:54.90
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
1:55.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Caragiulo, Lucas
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:55.65
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
McCullum Jr., Sheldom
SO
Coral Glades
1:55.67
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
1:55.95
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Reid, Jonathan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1:56.16
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Galloway, Kayamo
JR
Oviedo
1:56.53
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
14
Thornton , Matron
JR
Seminole Ridge
1:56.56
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Dieuvil Jr., Jean
SR
North Miami
1:56.75
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Austin, Samuel
SO
Oviedo
1:56.98
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Moros, Sebastian
SR
West Broward
1:57.14
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Ortiz, Onix
JR
Windermere
1:57.32
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
19
Gatling, Rudy
JR
Apopka
1:57.33
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
20
Guillaume, Jacques
JR
Mandarin
1:57.52
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
21
Vega, Bryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
1:57.64
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Miller, Nicholas
SR
West Orange
1:57.74
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
23
Fleuriot, Stephenson
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
1:57.76
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
24
Galicia-Romero, Alan
SR
Sarasota
1:57.77
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Louigene, Isaac
SR
Coral Springs
1:57.84
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
26
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
1:57.89
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
27
Fahie, Chaz
SR
Plantation
1:57.90
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
28
Rivera, Diego
SR
Timber Creek
1:57.97
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
29
Gordon, Shawn
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
1:58.03
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
30
Hartvigsen, Benjamin
SR
Sarasota
1:58.13
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
31
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
1:58.15
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
32
Arnold, Aiden
SO
Lake Nona
1:58.17
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
33
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
1:58.18
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
34
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
1:58.19
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
35
Miranda, Alex
SR
St. Cloud
1:58.35
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
36
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
1:58.40
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
37
Monk, Cade
SR
Buchholz
1:58.45
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
38
Rowe, Carter
JR
Windermere
1:58.58
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
39
Walker, Blake
JR
George Steinbrenner
1:58.81
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
40
Jacques, Shmael
SR
Olympia
1:58.88
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
41
Gotshall, Elijah
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
1:58.93
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
42
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
1:59.03
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
43
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:59.14
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
44
Reyes, Josue
SR
Wharton
1:59.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
45
Galloway, Mamush
JR
Oviedo
1:59.72
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
46
Vicioso, Angel
SR
Oviedo
1:59.74
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
47
Pierre-Paul, Christian
SR
West Orange
1:59.85
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
48
Opp, Landon
JR
Fleming Island
1:59.92
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
49
Anderson, Benton
SR
Winter Park
2:00.11
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
50
Dimarco, Anthony
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:00.15
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
51
Clarke, Jevon
JR
Apopka
2:00.30
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
52
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
2:00.35
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
53
Frederick, Anthony
SR
North Miami
2:00.43
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
54
Moreno, Disner
SR
Miami Sunset
2:00.47
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
55
Falchook, Jared
FR
Celebration
2:00.50
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
56
Richie-Ball, Alphonso
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:00.60
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
57
Rivers, Nehemiah
SR
Wharton
2:00.61
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
58
Harrigan, Zachary
SO
George Steinbrenner
2:00.71
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
59
Defrancisco, Myles
SR
West Port
2:00.73
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
60
Latzke, Alec
SR
Countryside
2:00.91
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
61
Adams, Forest
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2:00.96
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
62
Maney, Ryan
FR
Plant
2:01.08
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
62
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
2:01.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
64
Townley, Thomas
JR
George Jenkins
2:01.10
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
65
Magnell, Wesley
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:01.26
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
66
Gibson, Keith
JR
Plant
2:01.31
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
67
Bermudez, Damien
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:01.37
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
68
Bailes, Nathan
SO
Buchholz
2:01.55
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
69
Zimmerman, Brady
SR
George Jenkins
2:01.59
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
70
May, Cameron
SR
Fleming Island
2:01.64
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
71
Johnson, Tahj
SR
Miramar
2:01.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
71
Pryce, Damien
SR
Oakleaf
2:01.72
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
73
Vitalus, Caleb
JR
Evans
2:01.79
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
74
Gomez, Jorge
JR
Nova
2:01.81
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
74
Ayers, Trystan
JR
Fleming Island
2:01.81
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
76
Slaven, Jamal
JR
Olympia
2:01.84
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
77
Afanador, Nicolas
JR
University (Orlando)
2:01.87
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
78
Thomas, Darrell
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:01.88
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
79
Healy, August
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:01.94
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
80
Davis, Jason
SR
Miami Southridge
2:01.95
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
81
Zambaux, Adrien
JR
Sarasota
2:01.99
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
82
Stephens, Anthony
SR
Wharton
2:02.21
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
83
Bracy, Aaron
JR
Apopka
2:02.26
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
84
Lince, Mozinski
JR
Miramar
2:02.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
85
Lyttle, Cade
SO
Boca Raton
2:02.33
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
86
Pirie, Liam
JR
Windermere
2:02.34
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
87
Kossler, Kolten
SR
Lake Mary
2:02.50
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
88
Medina, Alejandro
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:02.61
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
89
Seda-Gaud, Julian
SO
Lake Minneola
2:02.64
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
90
Reed, Jaxon
JR
Lake Minneola
2:02.66
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
91
Castro, Adolfo
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
2:02.76
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
92
Clemente, Jesus
JR
Lake Nona
2:02.77
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
93
Cloud, Zach
JR
St. Cloud
2:02.78
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
94
Smith, Joseph
SO
North Port
2:02.80
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
95
Kovacs, Greg
SO
Spanish River
2:02.87
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
95
McClure, Justin
SR
Timber Creek
2:02.87
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
97
Aixala, Nicolas
SR
Miami Columbus
2:02.91
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
98
Cantave, Sebastien
JR
Miami Columbus
2:03.06
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
99
Bush, Matthew
JR
Wekiva
2:03.17
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
100
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
2:03.20
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ruiz, Alicia
SO
George Jenkins
2:11.25
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Scallon, Keleigh
SO
Newsome
2:12.34
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
2:13.32
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Brown, Carolyn
JR
Boone
2:13.56
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
2:14.09
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
2:14.17
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Bahr, Elayna
JR
Winter Springs
2:14.47
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Beckett, Astoria
SR
Apopka
2:14.53
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Eudaly, Mary Ellen
FR
Plant
2:15.46
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
10
Bencosme, Paola
SO
Braddock
2:15.73
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Rowe, Cadi
SR
Lake Minneola
2:16.34
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
12
Myers, Ajmone
SO
Mandarin
2:16.51
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Stevens, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
2:17.00
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
14
Hendrix, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
2:17.14
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
15
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:17.16
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Mayes, Shyanne
SR
West Orange
2:18.15
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
17
Johnson , Gabrielle
SO
Winter Park
2:18.86
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
18
Eudaly, Elizabeth
JR
Plant
2:18.89
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
19
Registre, Jahnile
SO
Evans
2:19.02
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
20
Magee, Sarah
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:19.60
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
Solis, Emma
JR
Newsome
2:20.13
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Andreetti, Samantha
SO
Apopka
2:20.33
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
23
Ranck, Katie
SO
Windermere
2:20.59
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
2:20.84
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
25
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:20.87
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
26
Rivers, Nia
JR
Wharton
2:20.92
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
2:21.06
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
28
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
2:21.47
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
29
Mitchell, Janel
FR
Sarasota
2:21.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
30
Lehman, Caroline
FR
Manatee
2:21.75
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
31
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
2:21.78
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
31
Groff, Clarisa
FR
Winter Park
2:21.78
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
33
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
2:21.82
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
34
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
2:21.99
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
35
Gill, Xiomara
JR
Lake Nona
2:22.31
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
36
Dailey, Jazlin
FR
Winter Park
2:22.32
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
37
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
2:22.35
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
38
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
2:22.38
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
38
Abanses, Jacquelyn
SO
George Steinbrenner
2:22.38
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
40
Mark, Alyssa
JR
West Orange
2:22.64
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
41
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
2:22.84
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
42
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:22.96
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
43
Little, Jasmine
FR
Dr. Phillips
2:23.05
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
44
Chiang, Mei
FR
Fleming Island
2:23.31
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
45
Lopez, Samantha
JR
Windermere
2:23.34
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
46
Hall, Aniyah
FR
Evans
2:23.90
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
47
Fowler, Sydney
SR
Apopka
2:24.04
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
48
Chatfield, Brittney
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:24.12
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
49
Hyppolite , Alandina
SR
Piper
2:24.18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
50
Petit-juene , Amyah
JR
Piper
2:24.35
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
51
Titus, Carolina
JR
Sarasota
2:24.87
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
52
Wells, Vel'Lance
SR
Kathleen
2:25.04
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
53
Otero, Nicolina
SR
Wharton
2:25.15
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
54
Rubin, Arlie
FR
Plant
2:25.33
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
55
Jester, Isabelle
SR
Sarasota
2:25.41
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
56
Schaudel, Lauren
FR
Fleming Island
2:25.70
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
56
Kortright, Marisa
SO
Fleming Island
2:25.70
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
58
Pyros, Rachel
JR
Hagerty
2:25.74
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
59
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
2:25.82
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
60
Reif, Brooke
FR
Wharton
2:25.89
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
61
Harland, Katherine
JR
Mandarin
2:25.97
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
62
Wolfberg, Alana
SR
Timber Creek
2:26.09
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
63
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
2:26.18
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
64
Williams, Jamesha
JR
Miami Southridge
2:26.44
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
65
Gibson, Lanisa
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
2:26.45
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
66
Astorga, Allison
SO
Braddock
2:26.47
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
67
Hunt, Ji'Mesha
SO
Miami Southridge
2:26.72
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
68
Wallace, Faith
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:26.80
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
69
Van Rij, Kaylee
SO
Spruce Creek
2:26.85
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
70
Iller, Grayson
SR
Fleming Island
2:27.15
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
71
Veatch, Taylor
FR
Buchholz
2:27.22
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
72
Repka, Katherine
FR
Seminole
2:27.30
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
73
Newbold, Alexa
JR
Newsome
2:27.52
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
73
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:27.52
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
75
Mascaro, Alexa
SR
Lourdes
2:27.74
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
76
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
2:27.86
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
77
Gonzales, Lindsay
FR
Mandarin
2:27.88
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
78
Mullings, Sasha
SR
West Orange
2:28.05
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
79
Wietecha, Ellison
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:28.18
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
80
He, Amber
FR
Dr. Phillips
2:28.29
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
81
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
2:28.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
82
Drummond, Allison
SO
Buchholz
2:28.56
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
83
Haraminac, Emma
SR
St. Petersburg
2:28.68
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
84
Cowley, Lillian
JR
Newsome
2:28.71
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
85
Romero, Ava
JR
Jupiter
2:28.76
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
86
Doris, Alisha
JR
North Miami
2:28.83
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
87
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
2:28.89
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019
Feb 13, 2019
88
Cantlay , ANDI
SR
Spruce Creek
2:28.93
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
89
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
2:29.11
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
90
Labrato, Christina
SO
Lake Mary
2:29.12
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
91
Granda, Emma
FR
Lourdes
2:29.29
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
92
Rodd, Kaylee
JR
Hagerty
2:29.37
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
93
Malick, Kaleigh
FR
George Jenkins
2:29.50
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
94
Wilder, Auhmya
SO
Treasure Coast
2:29.53
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
95
castro, karen
SO
John I. Leonard
2:29.59
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
96
Vereen, Kiana
SO
Fort Pierce Central
2:29.61
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
97
Hughes, Kendall
FR
Newsome
2:29.65
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
97
Spitler, Holly
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:29.65
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
99
Suggs, Tabitha
SO
Alonso
2:29.67
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
100
Shelton, Vennise
JR
Piper
2:29.74
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monk, Cade
SR
Buchholz
4:13.91
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Vicioso, Angel
SR
Oviedo
4:14.71
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Reid, Jonathan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4:15.59
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Miller, Nicholas
SR
West Orange
4:15.95
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
4:16.37
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Hartvigsen, Benjamin
SR
Sarasota
4:17.49
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Ortiz, Onix
JR
Windermere
4:17.90
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Rivers, Nehemiah
SR
Wharton
4:19.64
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
9
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
4:19.75
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
4:20.29
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
4:22.48
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
4:23.50
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Gibson, Keith
JR
Plant
4:23.77
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Latzke, Alec
SR
Countryside
4:24.10
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
4:24.48
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
16
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
4:25.75
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Rivera, Diego
SR
Timber Creek
4:26.06
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
18
Maney, Ryan
FR
Plant
4:26.11
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
19
Anderson, Benton
SR
Winter Park
4:26.14
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
20
Cloud, Zach
JR
St. Cloud
4:26.50
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
21
Zimmerman, Brady
SR
George Jenkins
4:26.88
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
22
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:27.18
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
23
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:27.56
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Harrigan, Zachary
SO
George Steinbrenner
4:28.70
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
25
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
4:28.72
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Shackelford, Trent
SR
Lake Brantley
4:28.82
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
27
Walker, Blake
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:29.01
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
28
May, Michael
SR
Wekiva
4:29.11
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
29
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
4:29.27
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
30
Galloway, Kayamo
JR
Oviedo
4:29.30
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
30
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
4:29.30
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
32
Wallizada, Kameron
SO
Fleming Island
4:29.58
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
33
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
4:29.69
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
34
Miley, Jacob
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
4:29.98
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
35
Galloway, Mamush
JR
Oviedo
4:30.29
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
36
Jaishankar, Kiran
SO
Buchholz
4:30.67
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
37
Janvier, Billycleef
JR
Plantation
4:30.81
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
38
Watson, Dorian
SR
Miami Killian
4:31.24
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
39
Thomas, Wynne
SO
Plant
4:31.92
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
39
Sauers, Yonas
JR
Alonso
4:31.92
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
39
Hammill, Jared
SO
Wharton
4:31.92
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
42
Clemente, Jesus
JR
Lake Nona
4:32.01
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
43
Miranda, Alex
SR
St. Cloud
4:32.45
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
44
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
4:32.94
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
45
Rowe, Carter
JR
Windermere
4:33.22
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
46
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
4:33.23
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
47
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
4:33.61
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
48
Stephens, Anthony
SR
Wharton
4:33.75
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
49
Berquist, Colton
SO
West Orange
4:33.79
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
50
Thompson, Luka
SR
Piper
4:34.10
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
51
Munera, Samuel
SR
Jupiter
4:34.73
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
52
Adams, Michael
JR
Mandarin
4:34.74
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
53
Gorman, Ryan
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:34.82
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
54
Lara, Gabriel
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:34.97
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
55
Breslin, Aidan
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:35.04
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
56
Louigene, Isaac
SR
Coral Springs
4:35.06
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
57
Breslin, Colin
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:35.23
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
58
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
4:35.25
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
59
Foreman, Paul
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:35.37
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
60
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
4:35.57
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
61
Opp, Landon
JR
Fleming Island
4:35.89
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
62
Scartz, Dominick
SR
Winter Park
4:35.95
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
62
Pirie, Liam
JR
Windermere
4:35.95
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
64
Galicia-Romero, Alan
SR
Sarasota
4:35.97
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
65
Carlson, William
JR
Plant
4:36.11
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
66
Goodsell, Hayden
SO
Lake Howell
4:36.18
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
67
Gordon, Shawn
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
4:36.34
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
68
Simms, Keegan
SR
Miami Southridge
4:36.37
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
69
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
4:36.45
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
70
Acosta, Dominic
JR
Newsome
4:36.47
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
70
Berriz, Adam
SO
Dr. Phillips
4:36.47
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
72
Garcia, Pedro
JR
Braddock
4:36.90
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
73
Nelson, Dylan
JR
Oakleaf
4:36.93
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
74
Royston, Joseph
JR
Lyman
4:36.99
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
75
Hernandez, John-Anthony
JR
St. Cloud
4:37.09
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
76
Nye, Issac
FR
Seminole Ridge
4:37.16
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
77
Gotshall, Elijah
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
4:37.30
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
78
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
4:37.51
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
79
Batista, Lucas
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:37.55
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
80
Buntin, William
SR
Martin County
4:37.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
81
Arnold, Aiden
SO
Lake Nona
4:37.73
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
82
Salinas, Brian
JR
Fort Pierce Central
4:37.74
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
83
Arias , Marckoz
SR
Haines City
4:37.88
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
84
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
4:37.91
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
85
Vega, Bryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
4:38.25
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
86
DeJesus, William
SR
South Dade
4:38.39
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
87
Mercado, Andoni
JR
Miami Sunset
4:38.46
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
88
Pelikan, Liam
JR
Melbourne
4:38.49
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
89
Guendjoian, Ryan
JR
Sarasota
4:38.52
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
90
Estrada, Rodrigo
SR
Colonial
4:38.56
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
91
Bly, Davis
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:38.81
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
92
Spurling, August
SO
Lake Mary
4:38.87
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
93
Sowell, Nicholas
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:38.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
94
Reyes, Josue
SR
Wharton
4:38.99
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
95
Matschner, Robert
FR
Winter Springs
4:39.07
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
96
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
4:39.21
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
97
Monteagudo , Nicholas
JR
Miami Killian
4:39.24
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
98
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
4:39.27
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
99
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
4:39.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
100
Kovacs, Greg
SO
Spanish River
4:39.55
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hendrix, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
4:53.62
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Eudaly, Mary Ellen
FR
Plant
4:53.70
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
4:55.76
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
4:57.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
4:58.47
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Scallon, Keleigh
SO
Newsome
5:00.00
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
7
Ruiz, Alicia
SO
George Jenkins
5:00.70
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:01.38
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Rowe, Cadi
SR
Lake Minneola
5:01.42
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
10
Abanses, Jacquelyn
SO
George Steinbrenner
5:01.64
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
11
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
5:01.85
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
5:02.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
5:04.18
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
14
Lehman, Caroline
FR
Manatee
5:05.39
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
5:05.43
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Rubin, Alixandra
JR
Plant
5:08.05
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19
Feb 12, 2019
17
Schulz, Amber
FR
Timber Creek
5:08.23
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
18
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
5:08.82
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
19
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
5:09.62
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Adjouadi, Lisa
JR
Braddock
5:10.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Rubin, Arlie
FR
Plant
5:11.24
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
22
Magee, Sarah
SR
George Steinbrenner
5:13.32
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
23
Chiang, Mei
FR
Fleming Island
5:14.35
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
5:16.71
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
25
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
5:17.23
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
26
Sentner, Anna
JR
George Jenkins
5:19.20
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
27
Harland, Katherine
JR
Mandarin
5:19.77
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
28
Ranck, Katie
SO
Windermere
5:19.83
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
29
Kempf, Marissa
SO
Sarasota
5:20.10
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
30
Coddington, Jennifer
SR
Winter Park
5:20.41
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
31
Gayton , SAMANTHA
JR
Spruce Creek
5:20.54
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
32
Wyatt, Alyssa
FR
Mandarin
5:20.73
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
33
Noel, Emma
SO
Winter Park
5:20.83
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
34
Groff, Clarisa
FR
Winter Park
5:21.41
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
35
Moore, Cayla
FR
Varela
5:22.53
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
36
Dailey, Jazlin
FR
Winter Park
5:22.72
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
37
Kortright, Marisa
SO
Fleming Island
5:23.11
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
38
Bahr, Elayna
JR
Winter Springs
5:23.14
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
39
Schaudel, Lauren
FR
Fleming Island
5:23.16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
40
Sosa, Penelope
FR
Miami Coral Park
5:23.40
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
41
Gibson, Lanisa
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
5:23.47
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
42
Suggs, Tabitha
SO
Alonso
5:23.52
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
43
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:23.81
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
44
Straumann, Alexandra
SR
George Steinbrenner
5:24.19
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
45
Jester, Isabelle
SR
Sarasota
5:25.72
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
46
Davis, Jeanne
SO
Oviedo
5:25.79
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
47
Brown, Carolyn
JR
Boone
5:26.44
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
48
Weber, Sarah
SO
Plant
5:26.89
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
49
Fletcher, Alyssa
SR
Douglas
5:27.49
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
50
Brown, Mikaela
JR
Mandarin
5:28.44
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
51
Bencosme, Paola
SO
Braddock
5:28.56
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
52
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
5:28.65
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
53
Banato, Bianca
JR
Ferguson
5:28.94
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
54
Bradshaw, Riley
SO
Lakewood Ranch
5:29.05
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
55
Solis, Emma
JR
Newsome
5:29.80
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
55
Millson, Emma
SO
Fleming Island
5:29.80
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
57
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
5:29.85
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
58
Malick, Kaleigh
FR
George Jenkins
5:30.21
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
59
Kunze, Ellie
JR
Lake Minneola
5:30.45
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
60
Reif, Brooke
FR
Wharton
5:30.63
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
61
Ford, Jordan
SO
Braddock
5:30.70
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
62
Pyros, Rachel
JR
Hagerty
5:31.13
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
63
Wade, Kasumi
SO
Sarasota
5:31.19
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
64
Drummond, Allison
SO
Buchholz
5:31.38
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
65
Ehrhart, Terra
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:31.43
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
66
Rivers, Nia
JR
Wharton
5:31.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
67
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
5:33.06
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
68
Macedo, Gabriella
SO
Celebration
5:33.22
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
69
Otero, Nicolina
SR
Wharton
5:33.29
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
70
Adams, Grace
FR
Fleming Island
5:33.74
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
71
Gross, Rachel
JR
Windermere
5:33.92
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
72
Hoffman, Hannah
SR
Newsome
5:34.25
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
73
Conover, Lauren
FR
Mandarin
5:34.29
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
74
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
5:34.38
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
75
Fuca, Gina
FR
Martin County
5:34.62
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
76
Cowley, Lillian
JR
Newsome
5:34.65
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
77
Rodriguez, Ana
SO
Ferguson
5:34.75
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
78
Little, Jasmine
FR
Dr. Phillips
5:35.08
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
79
Ingallinera, Mason
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:35.65
Chamberlain Distance Carnival
Apr 6, 2019
80
Rhodes, Megan
JR
Lyman
5:35.77
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
81
Martinez, Danielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:35.87
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
82
Markowski, Penelope
FR
Plant
5:35.92
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
83
Gonzalez, Lindsay
FR
Mandarin
5:36.15
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
84
Lantz, Sofia
FR
Lake Mary
5:36.25
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
85
Manno, Olivia
JR
Plant
5:36.64
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
86
Johnson, Rachel
SR
Alonso
5:36.82
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
87
Newbold, Alexa
JR
Newsome
5:37.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
88
Johnson, Jinia
JR
Wharton
5:37.21
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
89
Hill, Hartley
SO
Plant
5:37.30
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
90
Miller, Isabell
FR
George Jenkins
5:37.54
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
91
Li, Glenna
JR
Buchholz
5:37.79
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
92
Erler, Morgan
FR
Fleming Island
5:38.19
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
93
Rodd, Kaylee
JR
Hagerty
5:38.37
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
94
Mayes, Shyanne
SR
West Orange
5:38.65
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
95
Paliotta, Emma
SO
Lakewood Ranch
5:38.80
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
96
Hill, Alexis
SR
East Ridge
5:38.90
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
97
Valenti, Sophie
SR
Lakeland
5:39.01
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
98
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
5:39.37
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
99
St Angelo, Juliet
SO
Lake Howell
5:39.49
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
100
Ernest, Genesis
SR
Mandarin
5:40.22
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monk, Cade
SR
Buchholz
9:14.40
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Vicioso, Angel
SR
Oviedo
9:15.05
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Rivers, Nehemiah
SR
Wharton
9:17.22
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Hartvigsen, Benjamin
SR
Sarasota
9:19.48
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Cloud, Zach
JR
St. Cloud
9:21.45
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Reid, Jonathan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
9:24.45
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Sauers, Yonas
JR
Alonso
9:26.30
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Miller, Nicholas
SR
West Orange
9:26.83
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
9
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
9:33.35
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
10
Gibson, Keith
JR
Plant
9:33.37
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Latzke, Alec
SR
Countryside
9:36.88
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Scartz, Dominick
SR
Winter Park
9:39.44
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Zimmerman, Brady
SR
George Jenkins
9:39.98
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
14
Lara, Gabriel
JR
George Steinbrenner
9:40.97
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Thomas, Wynne
SO
Plant
9:44.16
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Wallizada, Kameron
SO
Fleming Island
9:47.26
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Nelson, Dylan
JR
Oakleaf
9:49.37
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
18
Stallings, Joenathan
SR
Braddock
9:50.25
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
19
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
9:50.82
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Hernandez, John-Anthony
JR
St. Cloud
9:51.24
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
21
King, Joshua
JR
George Steinbrenner
9:51.80
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
22
Galicia-Romero, Alan
SR
Sarasota
9:52.02
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
23
Munera, Samuel
SR
Jupiter
9:52.64
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
24
Gorman, Ryan
SR
George Steinbrenner
9:52.90
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
25
Carlson, William
JR
Plant
9:53.01
Gaither Five Guys
Mar 6, 2019
26
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
9:53.23
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
27
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
9:53.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
28
Ortiz, Onix
JR
Windermere
9:53.32
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
29
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
9:53.66
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
30
Salinas, Brian
JR
Fort Pierce Central
9:54.31
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
31
Mercado, Andoni
JR
Miami Sunset
9:54.58
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
32
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
9:55.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
33
Adams, Michael
JR
Mandarin
9:55.34
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
34
Stephens, Anthony
SR
Wharton
9:55.48
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
35
Livesay, Will
JR
Fleming Island
9:55.54
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
36
Hammill, Jared
SO
Wharton
9:55.55
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
37
Cicilioni, Orlando
SO
Sarasota
9:55.90
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
38
Shackelford, Trent
SR
Lake Brantley
9:56.03
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Arias , Marckoz
SR
Haines City
9:56.17
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
40
Goodsell, Hayden
SO
Lake Howell
9:56.39
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
41
Thompson, Luka
SR
Piper
9:56.58
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
42
Kwon, Alec
JR
Spanish River
9:56.96
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
43
Berquist, Colton
SO
West Orange
9:57.92
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
44
Guendjoian, Ryan
JR
Sarasota
9:58.40
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
45
Maney, Ryan
FR
Plant
9:59.21
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
46
Breslin, Aidan
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:59.90
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
47
Ayala, Jerdary
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
9:59.91
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
48
Pelikan, Liam
JR
Melbourne
9:59.96
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
49
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
10:02.03
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
50
Bly, Davis
SR
George Steinbrenner
10:02.76
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
51
Pirie, Liam
JR
Windermere
10:04.54
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
52
De La Puente, Isaias
SR
Forest Hill
10:05.17
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
53
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
10:05.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
54
Heeg, Cole
JR
Mandarin
10:05.52
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
55
Sowell, Nicholas
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:05.90
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13
Mar 13, 2019
56
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
10:06.20
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
57
Washburn, Brian
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:06.93
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
58
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
10:07.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
59
Estrada, Rodrigo
SR
Colonial
10:07.30
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
60
Sellers, James
SR
Lyman
10:08.20
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
61
Romo, Eric
SR
Plant
10:09.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
62
Herbert, Myles
SR
West Broward
10:10.29
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
63
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
10:10.49
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
64
Dye, Nathan
SO
Plant
10:11.83
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
65
May, Michael
SR
Wekiva
10:12.10
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
66
Reilly, Aidan
SR
Plant
10:12.18
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
67
Batista, Lucas
SR
Miami Coral Park
10:12.78
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
68
Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:12.88
Chamberlain Distance Carnival
Apr 6, 2019
69
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID
SO
Miami Palmetto
10:13.12
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
70
O'Sullivan, Patrick
JR
Park Vista
10:13.52
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
71
Matzner, Joshua
JR
Dr. Phillips
10:13.54
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
72
Connery, Will
SO
Plant
10:14.04
Gaither Five Guys
Mar 6, 2019
73
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
10:14.33
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
74
Krantz, Jack
SO
Boone
10:14.94
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
75
Whitmer, Benjamin
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:15.04
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
76
Tayor, Mason
SO
Windermere
10:15.36
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
77
Hernandez, Sebastian
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
10:15.81
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
78
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
10:16.21
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
79
DeJesus, William
SR
South Dade
10:16.36
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
80
Joseph, Jempsky
SR
Fort Lauderdale
10:16.77
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
81
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:17.04
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
82
Stringer, Ashton
FR
Plant
10:17.15
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
83
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
10:17.34
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
84
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
10:17.54
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
85
West, Gage
SR
Fleming Island
10:17.80
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
86
Afanador, Nicolas
JR
University (Orlando)
10:19.38
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
87
Berriz, Adam
SO
Dr. Phillips
10:19.45
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
88
Owen, Jonathan
SR
Bloomingdale
10:20.51
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
89
Ross, Gavin
JR
Palm Beach Central
10:21.26
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
90
Figueroa, Giomar
SO
Braddock
10:21.65
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
91
Jensen, Christopher
SO
Cypress Bay
10:22.13
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
92
Spurling, August
SO
Lake Mary
10:22.19
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
93
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
10:22.66
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
94
McAdams, Hunter
SR
Newsome
10:22.91
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
95
Szczesniak, David
JR
Mandarin
10:23.16
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
96
Ellenback, Noah
JR
Windermere
10:23.34
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
97
Scherer, Jayden
SO
Fleming Island
10:24.14
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
98
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
10:24.34
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
99
O'Toole, Troy
JR
Olympia
10:24.62
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
100
Walker, Blake
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:24.68
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eudaly, Mary Ellen
FR
Plant
10:28.36
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Hendrix, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
10:32.60
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
10:40.27
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
10:40.48
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Schulz, Amber
FR
Timber Creek
10:43.44
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Lehman, Caroline
FR
Manatee
10:48.17
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
10:51.62
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:54.19
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
10:54.68
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Rowe, Cadi
SR
Lake Minneola
10:56.41
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
11:00.07
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
11:04.18
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Abanses, Jacquelyn
SO
George Steinbrenner
11:05.18
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
14
Chiang, Mei
FR
Fleming Island
11:16.92
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Sentner, Anna
JR
George Jenkins
11:17.33
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
16
Scallon, Keleigh
SO
Newsome
11:21.65
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
11:24.32
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
18
Noel, Emma
SO
Winter Park
11:25.11
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
19
Ruiz, Alicia
SO
George Jenkins
11:28.28
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
20
Weber, Sarah
SO
Plant
11:37.30
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
21
Primacio, Ashleigh
JR
Newsome
11:38.02
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
22
Valenti, Sophie
SR
Lakeland
11:38.30
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
23
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
11:38.61
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
24
Kunze, Ellie
JR
Lake Minneola
11:40.44
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
25
Ford, Jordan
SO
Braddock
11:41.75
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
26
Adjouadi, Lisa
JR
Braddock
11:42.80
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
27
Coddington, Jennifer
SR
Winter Park
11:43.27
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
28
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
11:43.84
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
29
Wade, Kasumi
SO
Sarasota
11:44.99
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
30
Banato, Bianca
JR
Ferguson
11:45.08
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
31
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
11:46.81
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
32
Johnson, Rachel
SR
Alonso
11:48.17
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
33
Hill, Alexis
SR
East Ridge
11:49.03
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
34
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
11:49.73
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
35
Otero, Nicolina
SR
Wharton
11:50.08
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
36
Adams, Grace
FR
Fleming Island
11:50.46
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
37
Ingallinera, Mason
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11:50.83
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
38
Brown, Mikaela
JR
Mandarin
11:51.12
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
39
Wyatt, Alyssa
FR
Mandarin
11:51.20
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
40
Melzer, Aurora
FR
Lakewood Ranch
11:51.40
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
41
Schaudel, Lauren
FR
Fleming Island
11:52.15
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
42
Gibbs, Kalyn
FR
Coral Reef
11:52.67
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
43
Gayton , SAMANTHA
JR
Spruce Creek
11:52.86
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
44
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
11:53.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
45
Rubin, Arlie
FR
Plant
11:54.83
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
46
Coddington, Courtney
SR
Winter Park
11:54.89
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
47
Millson, Emma
SO
Fleming Island
11:54.95
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
48
Paliotta, Emma
SO
Lakewood Ranch
11:55.52
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
49
Conover, Lauren
FR
Mandarin
11:58.43
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
50
Gonzales, Lindsay
FR
Mandarin
11:58.71
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
51
Ivey, Charis
SR
Winter Park
11:59.20
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
52
Rosado, Lia
SR
Braddock
11:59.44
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
53
Ernest, Genesis
SR
Mandarin
11:59.63
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
54
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
11:59.92
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
55
Fuca, Gina
FR
Martin County
12:00.37
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
56
Jester, Isabelle
SR
Sarasota
12:00.57
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
57
Rivers, Nia
JR
Wharton
12:00.74
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
58
Overby, Laurel
SR
Fletcher
12:01.50
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
59
Gross, Rachel
JR
Windermere
12:01.75
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
60
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
12:01.78
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
61
Newbold, Alexa
JR
Newsome
12:02.74
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
62
St Angelo, Juliet
SO
Lake Howell
12:03.77
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
63
Torres-Santos, Nicohl
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:05.13
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
64
Fulton, Ayanna
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
12:05.53
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
65
Timiraos, Isa
JR
Lourdes
12:05.90
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
66
Bergnes, Rebecca
JR
Braddock
12:07.78
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
67
Rhodes, Megan
JR
Lyman
12:07.91
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
68
Hoffman, Hannah
SR
Newsome
12:10.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
69
Miller, Isabell
FR
George Jenkins
12:10.37
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
70
Straumann, Alexandra
SR
George Steinbrenner
12:12.93
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
71
Doyle, Susie
SO
Winter Springs
12:13.76
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
72
Joyner, Tiffany
JR
Mandarin
12:13.91
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
73
Manno, Olivia
JR
Plant
12:14.00
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19
Feb 12, 2019
74
Drummond, Allison
SO
Buchholz
12:14.87
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
75
Davis, Jeanne
SO
Oviedo
12:15.81
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
76
Kempf, Marissa
SO
Sarasota
12:15.97
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
77
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
12:16.51
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
78
Pina, Bre
SR
Park Vista
12:18.75
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
79
Powell, Emma
JR
Lake Brantley
12:19.33
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
80
Martinez, Danielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:21.11
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
81
Areces, Isabelle
SR
Lourdes
12:22.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
82
Lantz, Sofia
FR
Lake Mary
12:22.59
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
83
Erler, Morgan
FR
Fleming Island
12:22.75
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
84
Cuellar Hernandez, Daria
SO
Timber Creek
12:23.14
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
85
Hammad, Yasmeen
SR
Coral Springs
12:25.48
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
86
Rubin, Alixandra
JR
Plant
12:25.60
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
87
McCloskey, Haley
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:26.61
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
88
Barquilla, Viola
FR
Fletcher
12:27.05
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
89
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
12:28.19
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
90
Brake, Amanda
SR
Wharton
12:30.03
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
91
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
12:30.29
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
92
Velazquez, Morgan
JR
Park Vista
12:30.38
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
93
Maus, Hannah
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:30.94
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
94
Weber, Melissa
FR
Manatee
12:31.42
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
95
Williams, Ashley
SO
Lourdes
12:31.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
96
Elphick, Amber
SR
Mandarin
12:32.19
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
97
Brown, Carolyn
JR
Boone
12:32.31
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
98
Phillips, Riley
JR
Park Vista
12:33.22
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
99
Alvarez, Julia
FR
Coral Reef
12:34.00
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
100
Li, Glenna
JR
Buchholz
12:34.32
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chatfield, Emelia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.56
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
2
Jones, Raniyah
SR
Miami Southridge
13.68
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
3
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.92
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.0
4
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.03
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
5
Smith, Nikia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.04
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
6
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
14.10
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
7
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
14.25
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-1.4
8
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
14.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
8
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
14.38
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
10
Malone, Xiomara
JR
Timber Creek
14.67
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
11
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
14.74
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
12
Phillips, Amaya
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
14.85
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
13
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
14.96
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
14.99
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.8
15
Huyke, Helena
FR
Celebration
15.25
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
16
Connor, Mckenzie
JR
Wharton
15.29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
17
Kaigler, Vonisha
SR
Vero Beach
15.37
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
18
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
15.38
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
19
Giggetts, Simone
SO
St. Cloud
15.48
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.8
20
Stegeman, Lilou
SO
George Steinbrenner
15.53
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
21
Whiddon, Olivia
SR
Palm Harbor University
15.57
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
1.3
22
Archibald-Bowers, Giselle
SO
Timber Creek
15.64
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
23
Singletary, Jordan
SO
DeLand
15.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
24
Raffaele, Mia
SR
Alonso
15.70
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
25
Oliantus, Armelle
SO
Dr. Phillips
15.76
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.1
26
Penn, Amahnia
JR
Park Vista
15.82
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.8
27
Bollanga, Yvanna
JR
West Orange
15.87
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
28
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
15.88
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.4
29
Mendez, Irmiris
SO
Dr. Phillips
15.96
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.4
30
Matthews, Gabriele
JR
Dr. Phillips
15.97
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
30
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
15.97
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
32
Barr, Heaven
SR
George Jenkins
16.02
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.3
33
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
16.03
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
0.6
33
Lewis-Plum, Dynia
FR
Sandalwood
16.03
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-1.1
35
Edwards, Takayla
SR
Oakleaf
16.05
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
-2.0
36
Wiley, Imani
JR
Dr. Phillips
16.06
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.4
37
Portis, Jayah
FR
Douglas
16.10
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
38
Solomon, Sanai
JR
Ferguson
16.12
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
39
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
16.15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
40
Hall-Murray, Satara
SO
Sandalwood
16.17
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-2.8
40
Fleming, Kat
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
16.17
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
42
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
16.20
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.0
43
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
16.21
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.5
44
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
16.24
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
2.1
44
Allen, Ashley
SR
George Steinbrenner
16.24
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
1.3
44
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
16.24
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
47
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
16.32
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.5
48
Fleming, Allison
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
16.35
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.5
49
young, sasha
SR
West Port
16.54
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
50
Miller, Aysha
SO
Olympia
16.55
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
0.5
51
Jones, Jayla
FR
Dr. Phillips
16.56
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
-0.1
52
Montgomery, Asia
SR
South Dade
16.61
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.1
53
Narvaez, Emma
FR
Strawberry Crest
16.67
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.2
54
Granack, Sydney
SO
Lakewood Ranch
16.68
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.3
55
Orlando, Sierra
SR
Strawberry Crest
16.79
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.2
55
Whetro, Alysa
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
16.79
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
57
Lucce, Lakayla
FR
Mandarin
16.81
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-3.1
58
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.86
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
59
Budslick, Elisabeth
SR
Manatee
16.90
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2.0
60
Kern, Julianna
SO
Apopka
16.91
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.2
61
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
16.94
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.4
62
Robinson, Trillanie
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.97
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.2
62
Vasquez, Aaliyah
JR
Colonial
16.97
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
64
Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn
SO
Haines City
16.99
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.5
64
McCammon, Carley
JR
Jupiter
16.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
66
Cardoso, Carolina
JR
Plant
17.00
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1.9
67
McCaskell, Jahlia
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
17.01
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
-1.1
68
Mason, Caroline
JR
George Jenkins
17.08
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
69
Perez, Naiomi
JR
Wharton
17.10
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
70
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
17.20
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-2.0
71
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
17.21
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
72
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
17.23
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
73
George, Melina
SR
Oakleaf
17.29
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.6
74
Manitz, Haliey
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
17.30
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2.0
75
Sims, Amari
SO
Windermere
17.31
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
76
Oxley, Lauren
SO
Lakewood Ranch
17.32
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
77
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
17.34
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.2
78
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
17.39
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-1.0
79
Perea, Tatiana
JR
Lake Brantley
17.44
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
80
Bass, Shaquirah
JR
Mandarin
17.48
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
80
Polite, Savannah
JR
Robert E. Lee
17.48
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
82
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
17.49
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.5
83
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
17.50
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
84
Moore, Payton
SR
Winter Park
17.53
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
85
DaCosta-Moore, Dominique
JR
Olympia
17.55
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
86
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
17.58
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
87
Bach, Rebecca
SO
George Steinbrenner
17.61
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
88
Perry, Trinity
JR
Strawberry Crest
17.62
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
2.2
88
Phillips, Jordian
SR
Olympia
17.62
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.9
90
Pogue, Emahne
FR
Fleming Island
17.67
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
0.4
91
Ferguson, Mya
SO
Countryside
17.69
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
92
Reichenbach, Julianna
SR
Buchholz
17.71
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
0.1
92
Klingler, Victoria
JR
East Ridge
17.71
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.2
94
Sacripanti, Megan
SR
Newsome
17.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.3
95
Garcia-Hector, Naomi
SO
Sickles
17.75
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
0.5
96
Acosta, Rolizbeth
SO
Centennial
17.76
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
97
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
17.77
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
98
Beazley, Emily
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
17.79
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
98
Michel , Falonne
SO
Oak Ridge
17.79
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.3
100
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
17.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Tyson
JR
George Jenkins
13.86
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.8
2
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
14.02
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3.3
3
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
14.06
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.1
4
Rivera, James
SR
Lakewood Ranch
14.12
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.2
5
McCall, Desmyn
SO
Sandalwood
14.13
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.3
6
Grace, Ulyesse
SR
South Dade
14.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.7
7
Rodgers, Glenn
SR
Fleming Island
14.20
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-1.4
8
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
14.22
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
9
Wright, Lamont
JR
South Dade
14.40
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.9
10
Farrell, Nathan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
14.41
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.3
10
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
14.41
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
12
Abram, Seraiah
SR
Lake Mary
14.47
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
13
Thomas, Antonio
JR
Lake Minneola
14.48
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
14
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
14.53
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.8
15
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.55
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
16
Dix, Avion
SR
Colonial
14.64
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.3
17
Grant, Deylynd
JR
Buchholz
14.67
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-1.5
18
Grant, Deylynd
JR
Buchholz
14.68
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.0
19
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
14.70
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3.2
20
Robinson, Russell
SR
West Orange
14.71
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
21
Delicieux, Cassandrew
SR
Wharton
14.72
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.8
22
Bertran, Sage
SR
Winter Park
14.74
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.8
23
Stravato, Joseph
JR
West Orange
14.76
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.3
24
Thomas, Malik
SR
Timber Creek
14.84
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.2
25
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
14.87
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
26
Fouissi, Samir
JR
West Orange
14.88
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
26
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
14.88
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.3
28
Salaam, Delvin
SO
Lake Minneola
14.95
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.6
29
Jones, Omarion
SO
Evans
14.96
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
30
Barnecott, Trent
JR
Lake Mary
14.97
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-0.6
30
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
14.97
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
32
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
14.98
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
33
Sabur, Ash’shfi
JR
Sarasota
15.02
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.6
34
Collins, Keandre
Sarasota
15.05
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
1.3
35
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
15.06
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.9
36
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
15.07
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
37
Cook, Samuel
SR
Plant
15.22
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3.1
38
Parker, Brian
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
15.29
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.9
39
Mulrooney, Ethan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
15.38
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
40
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
15.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.3
41
Gentle, Gregory
SR
Spruce Creek
15.43
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.2
42
Saville Garcia, Gavin
JR
Vero Beach
15.49
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
43
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
15.51
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
44
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
15.54
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
45
Coates, Tallin
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
15.56
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
0.6
46
Goodson, Doriez
SR
West Port
15.58
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
47
Russ, Jacquez
SR
Taravella
15.60
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
48
Trillo, Claudio
SR
Ferguson
15.62
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
49
Ashley, Bryan
SR
George Jenkins
15.63
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
50
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
15.65
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
51
Dewar, Joseph
JR
Park Vista
15.66
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
52
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
15.68
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-0.9
53
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
15.72
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
54
Hurst, Micah
SR
Olympia
15.74
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
55
Hanson, Jacob
JR
Boone
15.80
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.8
56
Maldonado, Raymond
JR
Spruce Creek
15.81
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
57
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
15.82
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
58
Smith, Jalen
SO
Mandarin
15.83
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.1
59
King, Luke
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
15.85
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
60
Fraser, Isaiah
JR
Ridge Community
15.88
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
61
Horton, Roderick
FR
Boone
15.89
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.1
62
Bess, Donaven
SR
Cypress Creek
15.91
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
1.1
63
Ezeobinwa, Arthur
JR
Lake Nona
15.92
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
-0.8
63
Kinsey, Javonte
JR
Sandalwood
15.92
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
65
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
15.93
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.4
66
Theophile, Justin
SO
East Ridge
15.95
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
67
Guerrero, Vincent
JR
Braddock
15.96
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
68
Albright, Austin
SO
Plant City
16.00
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
69
Lindsey, Denon
SR
East Bay
16.01
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
70
Dorvelia, Mykel
SO
Vero Beach
16.04
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
71
Taylor, Jordan
SO
Robert E. Lee
16.05
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
71
Dahlberg, John
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
16.05
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
73
Burgos, Adrian
SR
Lyman
16.12
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
73
Smith, Raziel
JR
DeLand
16.12
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.2
75
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.13
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
75
Mobley, Jaylin
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
16.13
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1.1
77
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
16.16
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
77
Theophile, Justin
SO
East Ridge
16.16
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
79
Ford, Tyler
JR
St. Cloud
16.17
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.0
80
Williams, Damaris
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
16.18
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1.1
81
Jones, Ernest
JR
Fleming Island
16.20
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-1.5
82
Taylor, Brandon
SO
Newsome
16.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
83
Akinwotu, Jacob
JR
Olympia
16.24
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
1.2
84
Keys, Brandon
SR
University (Orlando)
16.25
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
85
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
86
Ylance, Willaime
SO
Vero Beach
16.30
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-2.4
87
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
16.32
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.6
88
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
16.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
89
Stephens, Thompson
SR
George Steinbrenner
16.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
89
Simpson , Donovan
JR
Coral Glades
16.38
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
91
Jackson, Christopher
SR
Sickles
16.41
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
91
Howard, Noah
SO
Robert E. Lee
16.41
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
93
Sink, Joshua
SO
Timber Creek
16.43
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-1.8
94
McKell, Noah
SR
Wekiva
16.45
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
95
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
16.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
95
Cicarelli, Dylan
SR
Miami Columbus
16.48
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.5
95
Oms, Jeremy
SO
Monarch
16.48
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
98
Daniel, Rick
SR
North Miami
16.50
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
99
Conine, Tucker
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.52
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.7
99
Wiggins, Jared
SR
Durant
16.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Lamont
JR
South Dade
36.98
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
37.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Rivera, James
SR
Lakewood Ranch
37.20
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Farrell, Nathan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
37.26
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Williams, Tyson
JR
George Jenkins
37.88
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Bertran, Sage
SR
Winter Park
37.95
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Yirmyah, .
SR
Apopka
38.15
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
8
Canady, Jadon
SO
Fletcher
38.18
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
9
Collins, Keandre
JR
Sarasota
38.27
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
10
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
38.32
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
11
McCall, Desmyn
SO
Sandalwood
38.72
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
12
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
38.74
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Morton, Ken'Deric
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
38.76
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
38.87
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
15
Conine, Tucker
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
38.91
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
38.92
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Robinson, Russell
SR
West Orange
38.94
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
18
Dix, Avion
SR
Colonial
38.99
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
19
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.00
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
20
Quinn, Vernon
SR
Miami Southridge
39.02
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
39.03
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
22
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
39.29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
23
Stravato, Joseph
JR
West Orange
39.32
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
24
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
39.35
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
39.48
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
25
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
39.48
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
27
Sabur, Ash’shfi
JR
Sarasota
39.49
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
27
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
39.49
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
29
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
39.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
30
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
39.79
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
31
Salaam, Delvin
SO
Lake Minneola
39.84
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
31
Thomas, Antonio
JR
Lake Minneola
39.84
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
33
Burgos, Adrian
SR
Lyman
39.91
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
34
Thomas, Malik
SR
Timber Creek
40.02
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
35
Dahlberg, John
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
40.06
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
36
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
40.21
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
37
Delicieux, Cassandrew
SR
Wharton
40.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
38
Fouissi, Samir
JR
West Orange
40.30
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
39
Jerelds, Joshwa
JR
Windermere
40.34
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Keys, Brandon
SR
University (Orlando)
40.36
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
41
Edwards, Arron
SR
Dr. Phillips
40.48
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
42
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
40.50
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
43
Jones, Omarion
SO
Evans
40.51
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
44
Mulrooney, Ethan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
40.52
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
45
Parker, Brian
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
40.64
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
46
Rodgers, Glenn
SR
Fleming Island
40.66
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
47
Gentle, Gregory
SR
Spruce Creek
40.71
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
48
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
40.77
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
49
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
40.79
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
50
Peart, Raheem
JR
Plantation
40.87
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
51
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
40.91
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
52
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
41.04
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
53
Jones, Jacquez
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
41.09
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
54
Hanson, Jacob
JR
Boone
41.13
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
55
Holmes, Khamarly
SR
South Dade
41.18
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
56
Amadis, Gabriel
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
41.30
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
57
Williams, Damaris
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
41.32
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
58
Abram, Seraiah
SR
Lake Mary
41.37
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
59
Bonga, Joseph
JR
Alonso
41.41
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
60
Hurst, Micah
SR
Olympia
41.46
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
61
Dewar, Joseph
JR
Park Vista
41.53
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
61
Fraser, Isaiah
JR
Ridge Community
41.53
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
63
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
41.65
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
64
Saville Garcia, Gavin
JR
Vero Beach
41.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
65
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
41.68
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
66
Horton, Roderick
FR
Boone
41.70
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
67
Grace, Ulyesse
SR
South Dade
41.81
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
68
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
41.92
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
69
Ezeobinwa, Arthur
JR
Lake Nona
41.93
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
70
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
42.10
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
71
Cicarelli, Dylan
SR
Miami Columbus
42.11
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
72
Thompson, Jalen
SO
Dr. Phillips
42.17
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
73
Dennis, Brendan
JR
Lake Worth
42.22
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
74
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
42.23
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
75
Jorel, Lesage
SO
Vero Beach
42.27
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
76
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
42.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
77
Taylor, Jordan
SO
Robert E. Lee
42.34
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
78
Albright, Austin
SO
Plant City
42.38
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
79
Jones, Ernest
JR
Fleming Island
42.43
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
80
Davenport, Christian
SR
Spruce Creek
42.45
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
81
Ford, Tyler
JR
St. Cloud
42.49
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
81
Knox, Bentaveyon
JR
DeLand
42.49
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
83
Cook, Samuel
SR
Plant
42.52
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
84
Hammock, Aiden
SO
Lake Mary
42.63
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
85
Smith, Jalen
SO
Mandarin
42.64
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
86
Parra, Armando
SR
Miami Columbus
42.65
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
87
Claudio, Carlos
SO
Fort Pierce Central
42.72
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
88
Oms, Jeremy
SO
Monarch
42.83
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
89
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
42.84
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
89
Delcin, Michael
JR
North Miami
42.84
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
89
Butterfield, Miles
FR
Lake Brantley
42.84
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
92
Johnson, De'Marea
SO
George Jenkins
43.00
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
92
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
43.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
92
Akinwotu, Jacob
JR
Olympia
43.00
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
95
Ylance, Willaime
SO
Vero Beach
43.05
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
95
Dennis, Keyon
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
43.05
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
97
Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon
JR
Countryside
43.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
98
Guerrero, Vincent
JR
Braddock
43.12
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
99
Grant, Deylynd
JR
Buchholz
43.14
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
100
Stephens, Thompson
SR
George Steinbrenner
43.15
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chatfield, Emelia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.15
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Jones, Raniyah
SR
Miami Southridge
41.32
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.43
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
42.26
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
5
Klein, Ava
JR
Lakewood Ranch
42.74
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
42.92
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
42.97
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
43.40
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
9
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
44.22
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
44.29
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Phillips, Amaya
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
44.33
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
44.62
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
13
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
44.63
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
44.83
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
45.18
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
45.52
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
17
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
45.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Huyke, Helena
FR
Celebration
45.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Lawrence, Delicia
FR
Evans
45.90
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
20
Devlin, Alexis
JR
Winter Park
46.27
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
21
Mendez, Irmiris
SO
Dr. Phillips
46.32
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
22
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
46.46
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
23
Kaigler, Vonisha
SR
Vero Beach
46.60
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
24
Smith, Kalaila
SR
Apopka
46.86
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
McCaskell, Jahlia
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
46.89
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
26
Edwards, Takayla
SR
Oakleaf
46.90
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
27
Granack, Sydney
SO
Lakewood Ranch
46.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
28
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
46.98
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
29
Torres, Aliyah
SR
Alonso
47.07
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
30
White, Charity
FR
Miami Southridge
47.13
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
31
Singletary, Jordan
SO
DeLand
47.34
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
32
Bollanga, Yvanna
JR
West Orange
47.53
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
33
Fleming, Allison
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
47.54
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
34
Pettway , Naiya
SR
Spruce Creek
47.56
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
35
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
47.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
36
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
47.70
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
37
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
47.71
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
38
Lloyd, Naiya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
47.73
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
39
Wiley, Imani
JR
Dr. Phillips
47.74
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Clayton, Otyana
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
47.84
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
41
Mitchell, Janel
FR
Sarasota
47.90
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
42
Matthews, Gabriele
JR
Dr. Phillips
47.92
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
43
Smith, Nikia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
48.04
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
44
Grundy, Brianni
SR
Newsome
48.06
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
45
Davis, Natifah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
48.12
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
46
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
48.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
47
Flores, Isabelle
SO
Fleming Island
48.35
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
48
Portis, Jayah
FR
Douglas
48.36
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
49
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
48.39
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
50
Penn, Amahnia
JR
Park Vista
48.48
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
51
Miller, Aysha
SO
Olympia
48.56
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
52
Jackson, Nicole
JR
Countryside
48.57
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
53
Auguste, Yvonika
JR
West Orange
48.61
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
54
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
48.62
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
55
Jester, Isabelle
SR
Sarasota
48.71
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
56
Edwards, Sackeena
JR
South Dade
48.83
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
57
Giggetts, Simone
SO
St. Cloud
48.93
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
58
Pierre, Lindsey
SO
Evans
49.01
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
58
Fleming, Kat
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
49.01
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
60
Gonzalez, Laia
JR
Coral Gables
49.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
61
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
49.07
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
61
Stegeman, Lilou
SO
George Steinbrenner
49.07
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
63
Mason, Caroline
JR
George Jenkins
49.10
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
64
Barrs, Tamara
SR
Mandarin
49.24
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
65
Yasin, Niyah
FR
Vero Beach
49.26
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
66
Thomas, Janessa
JR
Alonso
49.29
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
67
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
49.40
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
68
Kelty, Tara
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
49.43
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
69
Salinas, Jazmine
SO
Miami Southridge
49.44
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
70
Gibson, Jonae
JR
Miami Killian
49.46
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
71
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
49.52
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
72
Vasquez, Aaliyah
JR
Colonial
49.60
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
73
Scully, Megan
FR
Lakewood Ranch
49.66
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
74
McCullen, Jessica
FR
Lyman
49.78
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
75
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
49.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
76
McCammon, Carley
JR
Jupiter
49.87
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
77
Bach, Rebecca
SO
George Steinbrenner
49.88
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
78
Archibald-Bowers, Giselle
SO
Timber Creek
49.89
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
79
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
50.03
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
80
Riley, Cairah
SO
Olympia
50.09
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
81
Acosta, Rolizbeth
SO
Centennial
50.11
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
82
young, sasha
SR
West Port
50.12
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
83
Allen, Ashley
SR
George Steinbrenner
50.26
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
84
Knowles, Taylor
SR
Park Vista
50.37
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
85
Phillips, Jordian
SR
Olympia
50.38
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
86
Montgomery, Asia
SR
South Dade
50.44
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
87
Beazley, Emily
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
50.48
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
88
Robinson, Trillanie
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
50.57
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
89
Marston, Marlia
SR
Lake Nona
50.59
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
90
Johnson, Sheyan
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
50.64
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
91
Ejie, Norachi
SO
Spruce Creek
50.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
92
Pierre, Celine
JR
Everglades
50.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
93
Doll, Alexis
SO
Lake Minneola
50.80
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
94
Thompkins , Lauren
FR
Miami Killian
50.86
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
95
Lucce, Lakayla
FR
Mandarin
51.01
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
96
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
51.07
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
97
Robinson, Amilyah
SO
Lake Brantley
51.08
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
98
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
51.11
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
99
Klingler, Victoria
JR
East Ridge
51.14
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
100
Needham, Ashley
FR
Treasure Coast
51.15
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
First Coast
41.22
Saunders
,
Lewis
,
Gaines
,
Dawson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
West Orange
41.37
Carlies
,
McDoom
,
Duhaney
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
3
Lakeland
41.54
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Manatee
41.61
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
South Dade
41.65
Grace
,
Wright
,
Walton
,
Wright
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Lake Mary
41.72
Gonzalez
,
Abram
,
Ross
,
Fleuristal
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Dr. Phillips
41.75
Jones
,
Campos
,
Pierre
,
Holland
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Miami Columbus
41.76
Holmes
,
Norris
,
Parrish
,
Moss
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Winter Park
41.80
Bertran
,
Edwards
,
Tirado Bocanegr
,
Jean-Baptiste
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Apopka
41.91
Sutton
,
Yirmyah
,
Crawford
,
Martin
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
11
North Miami
42.02
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
12
St. Thomas Aquinas
42.08
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
13
Buchholz
42.20
Smith
,
Grant
,
Williams
,
Hines
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Plant City
42.22
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Olympia
42.29
Exil
,
Booker
,
Jones
,
Jean
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Sandalwood
42.32
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
17
Flagler Palm Coast
42.34
Thomas
,
Jenkins
,
Jeffers
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
17
Cypress Bay
42.34
Andino Muniz
,
Keller
,
Ayden
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
19
George Jenkins
42.35
Flores
,
Williams
,
Alleva
,
Cowans
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
20
Wharton
42.39
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
21
Sarasota
42.41
Hayes
,
Peterson
,
Sabur
,
Collins
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
22
Oakleaf
42.49
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Embry
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
23
Nova
42.63
Smart
,
Allen
,
Brutus
,
Brown
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
24
University (Orlando)
42.66
Galang
,
Keiths
,
Fine
,
Ward
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
25
Newsome
42.67
Jean
,
Perez
,
Arnone
,
Trammel
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
26
Palm Beach Central
42.70
Hamilton
,
Cruickshank
,
Hope
,
Oliver
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
26
Everglades
42.70
Reynolds
,
tanelus
,
ogionwo
,
harry
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
28
Park Vista
42.73
Davis
,
Rizzo
,
Jean
,
Desir
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
29
Ocoee
42.77
Rodgers
,
Coleman
,
Joseph
,
Fails
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
30
Wekiva
42.78
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
31
Miramar
42.79
Banks
,
Clarke
,
Skyers
,
Banks
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
32
DeLand
42.95
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Lindsey
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
33
Miami Southridge
42.96
Kendrick
,
Mincey
,
Strong
,
Collier-McCray
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
33
Fort Lauderdale
42.96
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
35
Martin County
42.97
Pond
,
Pelletier
,
Finnigan-Lucas
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
36
Timber Creek
43.02
Campbell
,
Sink
,
Capretti
,
Bailey-Vice
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
37
Countryside
43.04
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
38
Robert E. Lee
43.05
Stevenson
,
Smith
,
Cummings
,
Heath
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
39
East Bay
43.07
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Atlantic (Delray)
43.13
Bush
,
Jackson
,
Davis
,
Baxter
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
41
Mandarin
43.18
Davis
,
Brown
,
Mosley
,
Lewis
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
41
Freedom (Orlando)
43.18
Estephere
,
Weaver
,
Pascal
,
Tate
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
43
Fleming Island
43.20
Harris
,
Grind
,
Williams
,
Ramirez
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
44
Lake Nona
43.27
Fisher
,
Williams
,
McClain
,
Burris
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
45
Evans
43.30
Ousley
,
Lynum
,
Jones
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
45
Douglas
43.30
Kraft
,
Porter
,
Powell
,
Trujillo
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
47
Homestead
43.35
Marti
,
Shippy
,
Miller
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
47
Boone
43.35
Roberts
,
Baron
,
Brown
,
Roberts
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
49
Seminole (Sanford)
43.36
Culver
,
Dunlap
,
Dennis
,
Williams
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
50
John I. Leonard
43.43
Thompson
,
Heriscar
,
Grant
,
Saunders
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
51
East Ridge
43.58
Forbes
,
Michel
,
Rodriquez
,
Williams
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
51
Taravella
43.58
Tillman
,
Russ
,
Edmonds
,
Liria
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
53
Plantation
43.64
Lyons
,
Palmer
,
Cooper
,
Palmer
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
54
Vero Beach
43.69
Bethel
,
Woulard
,
McCartney
,
Primus
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
55
Plant
43.77
Byrd
,
Mungin
,
Owens
,
Royak
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
56
Western
43.80
Adegborioye
,
Blades
,
Hodges
,
Horne
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
57
Piper
43.84
Jean
,
Campbell
,
Johnson
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
58
Monarch
43.86
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
59
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
43.90
Alexander
,
Hale
,
Gallo
,
Manning
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
60
Osceola (Kissimmee)
43.96
Wright
,
Baker
,
Baez
,
Hampton-Coleman
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
60
Boca Raton
43.96
Mode
,
Jenkins
,
Fuller
,
Faustino
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
62
American
43.97
Soroh
,
Harris
,
Allen
,
Coffee
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
63
St. Petersburg
44.01
Williams
,
Kelley
,
Dudley
,
Brown
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
63
Ferguson
44.01
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
65
Spruce Creek
44.03
Kelly
,
Ford-Green
,
Davis
,
Smith
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
65
Jupiter
44.03
Dillard
,
Faminial
,
Mylan
,
Zabriski
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
67
Forest Hill
44.06
Bernard
,
Eaton
,
Henderson
,
Moreland
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
68
Riverview
44.08
Belser
,
Reviere
,
Williams
,
Kelly
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
69
Lakewood Ranch
44.09
Ozit
,
Harrison
,
Pugh
,
Patten
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
70
Colonial
44.12
Sparrow
,
Andino
,
Diaz
,
Decosta
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
71
Lake Brantley
44.18
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
72
Dr. Krop
44.19
Lacroix
,
Noel
,
Joseph
,
Castor
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
73
Coral Reef
44.20
Hamilton
,
Wingard
,
Leondre
,
Clark
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
74
North Port
44.21
Service
,
Saimprevil
,
Ortiz
,
Sabo
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
75
Kathleen
44.22
Brown
,
Dennis
,
Brown
,
Copeland
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
75
Celebration
44.22
Sutton
,
Newman
,
Peterson
,
Betancourt
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
77
Santaluces
44.28
Jean
,
Jenkins
,
Paulin
,
Richards
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
78
Treasure Coast
44.29
Miller
,
Desir
,
Bryan
,
Baker
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
79
Southwest Miami
44.33
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
80
Flanagan
44.42
Canelon
,
Glinton
,
Bruno
,
Noel
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
81
Windermere
44.47
White
,
Alvelo-Davidiuk
,
Disalvo
,
Drain
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
82
Palm Beach Gardens
44.66
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
83
West Port
44.72
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
84
Melbourne
44.73
Shaw
,
Lima
,
Simmons
,
Wright Jr
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
85
Cypress Creek
44.76
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
86
Lyman
44.77
Bernheim
,
Brooks
,
Race
,
Suro
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
86
St. Cloud
44.77
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
88
Miami Sunset
44.78
Ruiz
,
Schmid
,
White
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
88
George Steinbrenner
44.78
Durrance
,
Patterson
,
Moorer
,
Yglesias
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
90
Oviedo
44.89
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
91
Spanish River
44.90
Jones
,
Adams
,
Bohada
,
Shawah
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
91
Seminole Ridge
44.90
Wolfkill
,
Brown
,
Pieroni
,
Schabert
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
91
Wellington
44.90
Butler
,
Previlma
,
Rajiman
,
Jackson
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
94
Lake Worth
44.94
Celin
,
Louidor
,
Dennis
,
Young
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
95
Sickles
45.01
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13
Mar 13, 2019
96
Alonso
45.04
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
97
Fort Pierce Central
45.07
Bennett
,
Micah
,
Padilla
,
Johnson
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
98
Miami Killian
45.17
Cannon
,
Witherspoon
,
Riley
,
Crockett
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
99
Ridge Community
45.24
Centeno Serrano
,
Del Rosario
,
Clark
,
Berry
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
100
Lake Howell
45.33
Lawrence
,
Byrd
,
Scott
,
Crawford
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
45.39
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Miami Southridge
46.10
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Dr. Phillips
47.54
Dore
,
Fortilien
,
Safford
,
Mathis
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Oakleaf
47.62
Davis
,
Eason
,
Fitzgerald
,
Peoples
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Miami Killian
47.70
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
6
Ocoee
47.79
Townsend
,
Allwood
,
Rivers
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
7
Park Vista
47.97
Penn
,
Marshall
,
Morgan
,
Fletcher
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Evans
47.98
Lawrence
,
Vigilance
,
Dean
,
Valentin
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Dr. Krop
47.98
Reaves
,
Ali
,
McCloud
,
Petit-Pointe
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
10
Nova
48.08
Hite
,
Mundell
,
Boruch
,
Cross
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
11
Seminole (Sanford)
48.15
Davis
,
Bush
,
Hemmings
,
Johnson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Coral Reef
48.20
Hagley
,
Karr
,
Ford
,
Gousse
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
North Miami
48.23
Alfred
,
McCray
,
Snipes
,
Knighton
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Miramar
48.33
Clark
,
Nicholson
,
Fearon
,
Tresvant
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Flanagan
48.36
Thomas
,
Lopez
,
Adams
,
Carter
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Apopka
48.48
McKenzie
,
Smith
,
Powell
,
Russell
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
17
Plantation
48.50
Walters
,
Grate
,
Jefferson
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Olympia
48.62
DaCosta-Moore
,
Spikes
,
Blake
,
DaCosta-Moore
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
19
Wharton
48.64
Tedeschi
,
Burford
,
Perez
,
Jones
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
20
South Plantation
48.71
Clunis
,
Flowers
,
Ferguson
,
Ramsey
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
20
George Steinbrenner
48.71
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
22
Wellington
48.73
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
23
Plant City
48.78
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Lakeland
48.79
Decosey
,
Calixte
,
Speights
,
Wilson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Osceola (Kissimmee)
48.98
Phillips
,
Wright
,
Ray
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
26
Manatee
49.03
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
Piper
49.25
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
28
Coral Springs
49.27
Bent
,
Joseph-Guevara
,
Camacho
,
Ellis
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
29
Alonso
49.29
Cordoba
,
Chen
,
Benjamin
,
Bartolo
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
30
Fort Lauderdale
49.35
Turner
,
McFadden
,
Lloyd
,
Roberts
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
31
St. Petersburg
49.39
Early
,
Davis-Gainer
,
Sweigart
,
Brown
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
32
Timber Creek
49.44
Archibald-Bowers
,
Malone
,
Henderson
,
Patrice
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
33
Lake Mary
49.50
Powell
,
Faulkner
,
Cole
,
Bradley
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
34
Flagler Palm Coast
49.55
Howard
,
Kaufmann
,
Tallaksen
,
Wright
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
35
Lakewood Ranch
49.63
Granack
,
McNinch
,
Horger
,
Klein
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
36
Sandalwood
49.65
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
37
Colonial
49.69
Cambell
,
Vasquez
,
Gibson
,
Arroyo
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
38
Palm Beach Central
49.72
Baker
,
Smith
,
Rivero
,
Hoffman
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
39
Oviedo
49.74
Smith
,
Smith
,
Kanbara
,
Craft
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
John I. Leonard
49.77
jean mary
,
Gonzalez
,
DAVIS
,
gomez
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
41
Boone
49.83
Dryden
,
Jordan
,
Lee
,
Strange
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
42
North Port
49.88
Delapara
,
Swearing
,
Collins
,
Jean
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
43
Vero Beach
49.89
Williams
,
Kaigler
,
Rolle
,
Moment
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
43
University (Orlando)
49.89
Fernandez
,
Ojeda
,
Fine
,
Sims
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
45
DeLand
50.09
Apakama
,
Dixon
,
Starke
,
Hastings
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
46
Fleming Island
50.10
Morris
,
Kosman
,
Millican
,
Amsden
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
46
South Dade
50.10
Montgomery
,
Bushay
,
Crawford
,
Bridgeforth
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
48
McArthur
50.20
Washington
,
Facey
,
Labissiere
,
Banton
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
49
Buchholz
50.32
Van
,
Wallace
,
DelRey
,
Peprah-Asante
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
50
George Jenkins
50.50
Wilson Cole
,
Divvens
,
Alexander
,
Plummer
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
51
Lake Worth
50.52
Bullard
,
Feliciano Medina
,
Harris
,
Edwards
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
52
Lake Howell
50.57
Greene
,
St Angelo
,
Byrd
,
Watson
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
53
Windermere
50.66
Brown
,
Villalongo
,
Fuller
,
Sims
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
54
Boca Raton
50.84
DesVergers
,
Graham
,
Dersire
,
Mersereau
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
55
Wekiva
50.90
Williams
,
Townsend
,
Long
,
Laurore
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
56
American
50.91
Wilson
,
Shinhoster
,
Ferguson
,
Fisher
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
57
Winter Park
50.96
Bernbaum
,
Devlin
,
Parrish
,
Nix
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
58
Mandarin
51.07
Ulysse
,
Lucce
,
Bryant
,
Peterson
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
59
Newsome
51.08
Johnson
,
Sacripanti
,
Andrade
,
Grundy
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
60
West Orange
51.11
Mayes
,
Mark
,
Doreste
,
Pierce
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
61
Bloomingdale
51.14
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
61
Plant
51.14
Cobb-Colston
,
Cardoso
,
Shelton
,
Thornton
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
63
West Port
51.17
Mobley
,
young
,
boyer
,
Bonner
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
64
Lake Brantley
51.30
Robinson
,
Spragg
,
Pena
,
Bulter
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
65
Spruce Creek
51.35
Butler
,
Ejie
,
Wills
,
Valdez
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
66
Wiregrass Ranch
51.36
Fleming
,
Faddoul
,
Fleming
,
Beazley
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
66
Taravella
51.36
Keen
,
Lowe
,
Tulloch
,
Delien
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
68
Cypress Creek
51.37
Howard
,
Rivera
,
Mlodzinski
,
Frazer
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
69
Celebration
51.41
Carmouche
,
Wright
,
Holmes
,
Huyke
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
70
St. Cloud
51.49
Giggetts
,
Cummings
,
Mertune
,
Young
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
71
Oak Ridge
51.52
Michel
,
Eutsey
,
Brown
,
Gordon
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
72
First Coast
51.55
Parker
,
Newton
,
Coates
,
Miller
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
73
Cypress Bay
51.59
DeLuca
,
Farnsworth
,
Martinez
,
Pacheco
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
74
Everglades
51.60
satchwell
,
Claude
,
orukoton
,
Guillaume
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
75
Melbourne
51.70
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
76
Haines City
51.86
Agosto
,
Ifill
,
Brooks
,
Boyke-Johnson
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
77
Jupiter
51.90
Bonnoront
,
Duttenhofer
,
Flemk-joli
,
McCammon
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
78
Riverview
51.94
Roche
,
Gordon-Watkins
,
John
,
Ceelen
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
79
Freedom (Orlando)
52.02
Smallwood
,
Jernigan
,
Reid
,
Sawyer
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
80
Palm Beach Gardens
52.07
Lawrence
,
Sanders
,
Jones
,
Lockridge
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
81
Lake Nona
52.14
Slater
,
Wilson
,
Ojeda
,
Jacobs
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
82
Lake Minneola
52.15
Banks
,
Cleaves
,
Garvin
,
Julmiste
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
82
Ferguson
52.15
Solomon
,
McKoy
,
Rojas
,
Farinas
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
84
Hagerty
52.16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
85
Palm Harbor University
52.17
Whiddon
,
Cimillo
,
Blair
,
Newby
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
86
Atlantic (Delray)
52.27
Bennett
,
Guillaume
,
Joseph
,
Brown
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
87
Homestead
52.42
Banks
,
Brown
,
Nelson
,
Hardy
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
88
Sickles
52.46
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13
Mar 13, 2019
89
Fort Pierce Central
52.53
Vereen
,
Clayton
,
Kitchen
,
Tommie
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
90
East Bay
52.66
Jackson
,
Hall
,
Howard
,
Thompson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
91
Ridge Community
52.77
Leatherwood
,
Luster
,
Strother
,
Guillaume
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
92
East Ridge
52.78
Klingler
,
Thomas
,
Echevarria
,
Sinclair
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
93
Riverview (Sarasota)
52.95
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
94
Strawberry Crest
53.01
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
95
Lourdes
53.13
Granda
,
Guidi
,
Barquet
,
Perez
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
96
Douglas
53.31
Astacio
,
Green
,
Rand
,
Simpson
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
97
Forest Hill
53.58
Baldwin
,
Anderson
,
Edwards
,
Leger
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
98
Spanish River
53.62
Kopf
,
Dorsonne
,
Alvarez
,
Sinclaire
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
99
Seminole
53.73
Bergeron
,
Brantley
,
Harrison
,
Person
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
100
Santaluces
54.03
Barnes
,
Purce
,
Saint-Firmin
,
Jenkins
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
3:14.12
Henderson
,
Daniel
,
Holmes
,
Cantave
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Piper
3:14.15
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Flagler Palm Coast
3:15.54
Thomas
,
Farrell
,
Morton
,
Miley
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
George Jenkins
3:17.85
Rudolph
,
Mosley
,
Cowans
,
Ott
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:19.14
Conine
,
Cooney
,
Battle
,
Quincy
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Lake Brantley
3:19.14
Francois
,
Noel
,
Jones
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Mandarin
3:19.53
Perkins
,
Robinson
,
Mosley
,
Guillaume
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Miramar
3:19.53
Balom
,
Lince
,
Clarke
,
Lamour
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
South Dade
3:19.73
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
10
Lake Minneola
3:19.82
Onugha
,
Pena
,
Hereman
,
Shannon
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
11
Apopka
3:19.88
Desseau
,
Yirmyah
,
Gatling
,
Clarke
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
North Miami
3:20.23
Raphael
,
Dieuvil Jr.
,
Jean
,
Julian
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Wekiva
3:20.72
Jones
,
Jones
,
Bush
,
Jackson
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
14
Deerfield Beach
3:21.43
Blake
,
Metellus
,
Desinor
,
Martin
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Dr. Phillips
3:21.98
Thompson
,
Edwards
,
Jones
,
Wiley
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
16
Evans
3:22.07
Vitalus
,
Lynum
,
Barrett
,
Nelson
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
17
Plantation
3:22.19
Palmer
,
Fahie
,
Janvier
,
Peart
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Spanish River
3:22.39
Gorban
,
Adams
,
Shawah
,
Jones
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
19
Osceola (Kissimmee)
3:22.46
Gotshall
,
Jackson
,
Gatlin
,
Jones
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Fort Lauderdale
3:22.96
Larkins Jr.
,
Richie-Ball
,
Howell
,
Legree
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
21
Miami Southridge
3:23.07
Strong
,
Simms
,
Collier-McCray
,
Quinn
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Windermere
3:23.08
Alvelo-Davidiuk
,
Noto
,
Limon
,
Jerelds
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
23
Palm Beach Gardens
3:23.32
Fleuriot
,
Davis
,
James
,
Burroughs
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
24
George Steinbrenner
3:23.42
Franks
,
Merritt
,
Walker
,
Miller
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
West Orange
3:23.71
McCallum
,
Gibson
,
Carlies
,
Noble
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
26
Nova
3:23.73
Dibrita
,
Bruton
,
Memnon
,
Highsmith
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Fleming Island
3:24.07
Ashe
,
St. Laurent
,
Jones
,
Ashe
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
28
Buchholz
3:24.19
Richards
,
Daniels
,
Bailes
,
Keys
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
29
Celebration
3:24.81
Newman
,
Falchook
,
Peterson
,
Robbins
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
30
Park Vista
3:25.17
Elysee
,
Rizzo
,
Jean
,
Desir
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
31
Winter Park
3:25.58
Bertran
,
Tirado Bocanegr
,
Tirado Bocanegr
,
Van De Meene
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
32
Flanagan
3:26.09
Glinton
,
Ricardo
,
Husband
,
Canelon
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
33
Everglades
3:26.14
Parris
,
tanelus
,
scott
,
garrison
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
34
Miami Coral Park
3:26.17
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
35
Seminole Ridge
3:26.38
Pringle
,
Hare
,
Thornton
,
Pieroni
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
36
University (Orlando)
3:26.94
Galang
,
Stubbs
,
Brown
,
Martin
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
37
Boone
3:26.95
Alexander
,
Baron
,
Roberts
,
Horton
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
38
Lakewood Ranch
3:26.99
Ozit
,
Reid
,
Pugh
,
Rivera
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Homestead
3:27.20
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
40
Boca Raton
3:27.75
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Fuller
,
Mode
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
41
Plant City
3:27.82
Raines
,
Gilmore
,
Robinson
,
Dunbar
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
42
Atlantic (Delray)
3:28.20
Baxter
,
Beaubrun
,
Bush
,
Demostheme
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
43
Alonso
3:28.33
Feliz
,
Samuels
,
Haynes
,
Serrano
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
44
Taravella
3:28.78
Vaughn
,
Williams
,
Stanbury
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
45
Newsome
3:28.81
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
46
Olympia
3:28.82
Booker
,
Jacques
,
Marshall
,
Rene
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
47
Wellington
3:29.17
Adonis
,
Previlma
,
Ferguson III
,
Chin
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
48
Royal Palm Beach
3:29.23
Jones
,
Hunter
,
francis
,
Hadley
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
49
Oakleaf
3:29.68
Anderson
,
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Embry
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
50
Coral Reef
3:30.04
Ferguson
,
Wingard
,
Lane
,
Ford
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
51
Lake Mary
3:30.81
Labrato
,
Blake
,
Arauma
,
Hughes
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
52
Plant
3:30.87
Griffiths
,
Mungin
,
Iller
,
Owens
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
53
Wharton
3:31.21
Delicieux
,
Byrd
,
Reyes
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
54
Western
3:31.61
Adegborioye
,
Blades
,
Brown
,
Forbes
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
55
Vero Beach
3:32.19
Mosley
,
Woulard
,
Saville Garcia
,
Jefferson
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
56
Lakeland
3:32.23
Kellum
,
Oquendo
,
Gant
,
Howard
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
57
Sarasota
3:32.38
Guendjoian
,
Galicia-Romero
,
Hartvigsen
,
Huckleberry
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
58
Manatee
3:32.87
Jackson
,
Swanson
,
Naar
,
Washington-Davi
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
59
North Port
3:32.92
Labossiere
,
Schwinne
,
Amaya
,
Turnberger
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
60
Cypress Creek
3:33.08
Smith
,
Jimenez-Abreu
,
Hernandez
,
Khan
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
61
St. Cloud
3:33.16
Miranda
,
Carrera
,
Shirah
,
Taylor
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
62
American
3:33.21
Fludd
,
Soroh
,
Allen
,
Ellison
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
63
Lake Howell
3:33.22
Byrd
,
Scott
,
Palermo Ruiz
,
Crawford
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
64
Martin County
3:33.23
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
65
Coral Glades
3:33.29
Gonzalez
,
Delice
,
McCullum Jr.
,
Omari
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
66
Kathleen
3:33.30
Snell
,
Martin
,
Reed
,
Turner Jr.
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
67
Spruce Creek
3:33.35
McMillon
,
Nelson
,
Sharper
,
McCoy
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
68
Ocoee
3:33.62
Clerjuste
,
Wood
,
Sherwood
,
Coleman
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
69
Palm Harbor University
3:33.70
Knight
,
Meadows
,
Walser
,
Bjelland
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
70
Ridge Community
3:33.93
Clark
,
Fraser
,
Del Rosario
,
Reed
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
71
DeLand
3:34.10
Williams
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Lindsey
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
72
Lake Nona
3:34.11
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
73
Timber Creek
3:34.16
Bailey-Vice
,
McClure
,
Varnedore
,
Rivera
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
74
Douglas
3:34.22
Shaw
,
Oliver
,
Trujillo
,
Powell
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
75
Sickles
3:34.25
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
76
First Coast
3:34.69
Lewis
,
Griffin
,
Evans
,
Caneus
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
77
East Ridge
3:35.25
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
78
Southwest Miami
3:35.27
Talley Jr.
,
Rivas
,
Marshall
,
Caceres-Wright
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
79
Wiregrass Ranch
3:35.31
Alvarez
,
Dimarco
,
Morales Ramos
,
Medina
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
80
Colonial
3:35.63
Latouche
,
Andino
,
Rosado
,
Dix
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
81
Sandalwood
3:35.76
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
82
Oviedo
3:35.86
Almonte
,
Elmatbagi
,
Esquivel
,
Moore
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
83
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
3:36.32
Quiros
,
Alexander
,
Castro
,
Concepcion
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
84
South Plantation
3:36.35
Jean
,
Henry
,
Lapierre
,
Michel
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
85
Jupiter
3:36.39
Bates
,
Faminial
,
McNamara
,
Mylan
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
86
West Port
3:36.75
Hamer
,
Whipple
,
Defrancisco
,
Goodson
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
87
Lyman
3:37.22
Race
,
Burgos
,
Bernheim
,
Puglisi
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
88
Freedom (Orlando)
3:37.36
Velez
,
Perez-Camacho
,
Ridoy
,
Blanc
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
89
Countryside
3:37.40
Byrnes-Mitchell
,
Griffin
,
Lopez
,
Fordham
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
90
Robert E. Lee
3:38.40
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
91
Treasure Coast
3:38.85
Desir
,
Baker
,
Fabien
,
Flood
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
92
Fort Pierce Central
3:40.49
Tullis
,
Bennett
,
Padilla
,
Mulrooney
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
93
Seminole
3:40.67
Haywood
,
Hulsebosch
,
Newsome
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
94
University (OC)
3:41.09
Baker
,
Belboda
,
Acevedo Colon
,
Crichton
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
95
Monarch
3:42.67
Romero
,
Grennell
,
Heard
,
Corcoran
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
96
Miami Killian
3:42.70
Bryant
,
Hall
,
Inshanally
,
Monteagudo
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
97
Riverview
3:42.72
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
98
Ferguson
3:43.02
Rios
,
Guzman
,
Dominguez
,
Mercado
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
99
Coral Springs
3:43.07
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
100
Strawberry Crest
3:44.22
Hart II
,
Ball
,
Harley
,
Kohel
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:43.72
Brown
,
Chatfield
,
Allers
,
Williams
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Piper
3:45.51
Hyppolite
,
Butler
,
Downie
,
Richardson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Miami Southridge
3:46.04
Jones
,
Edwards
,
Jones
,
Cooper
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
4
Flanagan
3:47.86
Adams
,
Carter
,
Hardy
,
Carter
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Evans
3:51.34
Hall
,
Registre
,
Hall
,
Saint-Louis
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
South Dade
3:54.08
Morgan
,
Bushay
,
Harris
,
Williams
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
North Miami
3:54.66
Thomas
,
Boyd
,
Simmons
,
Snipes
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Apopka
3:55.98
Jones
,
Andreetti
,
Russell
,
Fowler
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Osceola (Kissimmee)
3:56.01
Phillips
,
Johnson
,
Walker
,
Rivera
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Wellington
3:56.18
Cook
,
Scille
,
Williams
,
Cowles
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Olympia
3:56.65
Douglas
,
Guthrie
,
Green
,
Blake
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
12
Nova
3:57.49
Mundell
,
Desouza
,
Cross
,
Boruch
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Dr. Phillips
3:58.05
Carr
,
Douglas
,
Mathis
,
Alexander
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Boca Raton
3:59.14
Mersereau
,
Dersire
,
Millard-Bruzos
,
Graham
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
West Orange
4:00.99
Mark
,
Mayes
,
Bollanga
,
Auguste
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Miramar
4:01.10
Clark
,
Blackwood
,
Morris
,
Exanutus
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Lakewood Ranch
4:01.14
Granack
,
Donato
,
McNinch
,
Klein
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Mandarin
4:02.39
Myers
,
Ulysse
,
Barrs
,
Clerge
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
19
Lake Mary
4:02.84
Kadzban
,
Cole
,
Bradley
,
Labrato
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Winter Park
4:04.15
Devlin
,
Day
,
Johnson
,
Nix
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
Newsome
4:04.19
Hughes
,
Lockner
,
Kanarek
,
Solis
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Plant
4:05.14
Shelton
,
Ramos
,
Jean
,
Thornton
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
23
Fleming Island
4:05.86
Burke
,
Amsden
,
Kortright
,
Millican
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Oakleaf
4:06.15
Edwards
,
Eason
,
Brown
,
Davis
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
25
Alonso
4:06.34
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
26
Spanish River
4:06.38
Sinclaire
,
Dorsonne
,
Pustilnik
,
Kopf
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Coral Reef
4:06.70
Karr
,
Sinclair
,
Rodriguez
,
Etienne
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
28
South Plantation
4:06.80
Clunis
,
Ramsey
,
Flowers
,
Ferguson
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
29
Lake Brantley
4:07.89
Spragg
,
Stevens
,
Hyde
,
Klingenberg
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
30
Wekiva
4:07.99
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
31
Park Vista
4:08.28
Myrthil
,
Harvey
,
Green
,
Fletcher
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
32
George Jenkins
4:08.42
Spaulding
,
Vilsaint
,
Musselman
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
33
Windermere
4:08.45
Brown
,
Fuller
,
Ugarte
,
Villalongo
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
34
Timber Creek
4:08.87
Wolfberg
,
Hutchinson
,
Rodriguez
,
Henderson
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
35
North Port
4:08.96
Gray
,
Cooper
,
Buckle
,
Mendez
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
36
Lake Nona
4:08.97
Brown
,
Smith
,
Marston
,
Gill
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
37
Wharton
4:09.91
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
38
Lake Howell
4:09.95
St Angelo
,
Zapata
,
Greene
,
Watson
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
39
Spruce Creek
4:10.81
Van Rij
,
Cooksey
,
Pettway
,
Nelson
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
40
Ocoee
4:10.93
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
41
Lourdes
4:11.62
Garcia-Linares
,
Candela
,
Mascaro
,
Guerrero
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
42
Oviedo
4:11.92
Davis
,
Smith
,
Galloway
,
Craft
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
43
Western
4:11.98
Bigby
,
Declet-Tirado
,
Black
,
Ellis
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
44
Sarasota
4:12.06
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
45
Sandalwood
4:12.77
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
46
St. Petersburg
4:12.91
Abrahams
,
Sweigart
,
Early
,
Myrick
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
47
Fort Lauderdale
4:12.93
Fleek
,
Spitler
,
Lloyd
,
St.Vil
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
48
Dr. Krop
4:13.64
Petit-Pointe
,
McCloud
,
Lespinasse-Casi
,
Bethel
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
49
Coral Springs
4:13.65
Watkins
,
Fleurinor
,
Camacho
,
Hayden
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
50
Wiregrass Ranch
4:13.72
Hylton
,
Kirkland
,
Adyt
,
Beazley
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
51
Buchholz
4:14.36
Veatch
,
Wallace
,
Van
,
Figureroa
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
52
John I. Leonard
4:14.45
castro
,
Gonzalez
,
jean mary
,
DAVIS
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
53
Miami Killian
4:14.77
Sanders
,
Whitehead
,
Smith
,
West
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
54
Everglades
4:15.00
Morales
,
satchwell
,
Claude
,
byrd
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
55
Atlantic (Delray)
4:15.11
Haynes
,
Straghn
,
Guillaume
,
Marc
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
56
Winter Springs
4:15.28
Bahr
,
Flowers
,
Czurak
,
Wells
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
57
Boone
4:15.43
Gunn
,
Paolicelli
,
Philips
,
Brown
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
58
Plantation
4:16.07
Guthrie
,
Thomas
,
Walters
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
59
Vero Beach
4:16.38
Yasin
,
Alayo Padron
,
Trusty
,
Kaigler
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
60
Homestead
4:17.11
Sandifer
,
Spikes
,
Holton
,
Howard
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
61
Manatee
4:17.33
Kennon
,
Watson
,
Troupe
,
Gibbs
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
62
Kathleen
4:17.91
Wells
,
Kelly
,
Hogg
,
Wright
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
63
George Steinbrenner
4:18.02
Bach
,
Breede
,
Brooks
,
Brown
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
64
Taravella
4:18.25
Delien
,
Hassanali
,
Newton
,
Tulloch
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
65
Strawberry Crest
4:18.98
Johnson
,
Peterkin
,
Debesay
,
Narvaez
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
66
University (Orlando)
4:19.29
Fernandez
,
Ojeda
,
Fine
,
Sims
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
67
Seminole Ridge
4:19.42
Preston
,
Fortney
,
Robinson
,
Romer
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
68
Colonial
4:19.47
Arroyo
,
Deshotel
,
Deshotel
,
King
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
69
American
4:19.62
Brown
,
Othelot
,
Fisher
,
Wilson
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
70
Flagler Palm Coast
4:20.03
McCaskell
,
Bass
,
Clayton
,
Clayton
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
71
Oak Ridge
4:20.46
Michel
,
Georges
,
Eutsey
,
Metellus
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
72
Seminole (Sanford)
4:20.53
Stromberg
,
Onyiuke
,
Gorritz
,
MCCalla-Clark
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
73
Palm Beach Central
4:21.12
Nunez
,
Jackson
,
St. Cyr
,
Smith
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
74
Celebration
4:21.56
Booker-Lowery
,
Huyke
,
Teow
,
Podborsky
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
75
St. Cloud
4:21.59
Giggetts
,
We
,
Soto
,
Rivera
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
76
Lake Minneola
4:22.65
Spells
,
Hippolite
,
Banks
,
Doll
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
77
Cooper City
4:23.10
Ducharme
,
Joseph
,
Sage
,
Rincon
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
78
DeLand
4:23.78
Apakama
,
Satcher
,
Singletary
,
Torres
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
79
Hagerty
4:23.83
Plescha
,
Pyros
,
Ali
,
Donovan
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
80
Freedom (Orlando)
4:24.39
Joseph
,
Palomino
,
Roman
,
Jeffrey
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
81
Miami Palmetto
4:24.41
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
82
Miami Coral Park
4:24.94
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
83
Plant City
4:25.10
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
84
Seminole
4:25.25
Bradley
,
Repka
,
Smith
,
Barucci
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
85
Lake Worth
4:25.36
Bullard
,
Edwards
,
Reid
,
Feliciano Medina
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
86
Jupiter
4:25.65
Lohman
,
McCammon
,
Russell
,
Manzo
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
87
Palm Beach Gardens
4:25.96
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
88
Bloomingdale
4:26.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
89
Braddock
4:27.52
Astorga
,
Astorga
,
Bencosme
,
Alvarez-Eloseg
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
90
East Ridge
4:27.92
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
91
Monarch
4:28.62
Diaz
,
Tigner
,
Thompson
,
Ornus
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
92
Centennial
4:29.96
Badalo
,
Lecrone
,
Acosta
,
Floristal
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
93
East Bay
4:30.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
94
Fort Pierce Central
4:30.67
Jacas
,
Ramsey
,
Melandes
,
Vereen
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
95
Cypress Creek
4:31.23
Cuevas
,
Rivera
,
Morgan
,
Gourdet
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
96
Lyman
4:31.56
Taggert
,
Guilbeau
,
McCullen
,
Gordon
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
97
First Coast
4:32.01
Fracois
,
Ware
,
Leggette
,
West
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
98
Ferguson
4:32.09
McKoy
,
Rojas
,
Rodriguez
,
Banato
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
99
Douglas
4:32.22
Astacio
,
Thompson
,
Rand
,
Myrie
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
100
Palm Harbor University
4:32.40
Reagan
,
Derylo
,
Small
,
Bauer
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oviedo
7:45.95
Galloway
,
Austin
,
Galloway
,
Vicioso
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Miami Columbus
7:54.71
Aixala
,
Kergean
,
Brown
,
Cantave
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Flagler Palm Coast
7:56.09
Gordon
,
Thomas
,
Dahlberg
,
Miley
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Windermere
7:57.97
Ellenback
,
Pirie
,
Ortiz
,
Rowe
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
5
Sarasota
7:58.79
Oconnor
,
Zambaux
,
Galicia-Romero
,
Hartvigsen
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
West Orange
7:58.97
Pierre-Paul
,
Miller
,
Preddie
,
Lewis
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
7
Piper
7:59.39
Johnson
,
Hanna
,
Foucha
,
Ramirez
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Apopka
8:00.17
Davis
,
Clarke
,
Bracy
,
Gatling
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Miami Southridge
8:00.36
Davis
,
Simms
,
McDonald
,
Quinn
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Lake Brantley
8:01.41
Noel
,
Shackelford
,
Parnell
,
Francois
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Fleming Island
8:03.06
Ashe
,
Ayers
,
Ashe
,
Opp
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
George Steinbrenner
8:03.22
Walker
,
Frey
,
Merritt
,
Foreman
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Fort Lauderdale
8:03.58
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Wharton
8:04.64
Reyes
,
Hammill
,
Stephens
,
Rivers
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
South Dade
8:05.30
DeJesus
,
Rigaba
,
Brown
,
Agim
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Seminole Ridge
8:05.31
Thornton
,
Pieroni
,
Zimmerman
,
Hare
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Buchholz
8:05.67
Bailes
,
Tucker
,
Alexander
,
Monk
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
18
St. Cloud
8:06.20
Cloud
,
Hernandez
,
Miranda
,
Carrera
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
19
George Jenkins
8:06.64
Zimmerman
,
Bendross
,
Salter
,
Townley
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
20
Plant
8:08.07
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
21
Newsome
8:11.00
Barron
,
McAdams
,
Bernard
,
Acosta
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Martin County
8:11.04
Ziskinder
,
Arnold
,
Buntin
,
Ziskinder
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
23
North Port
8:11.45
Labossiere
,
Amaya
,
Rodriguez
,
Smith
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
24
Spanish River
8:11.57
Vincennie
,
Kovacs
,
Noonan
,
Bar-Nur
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
25
Wekiva
8:11.77
Jackson
,
Bush
,
Bergschneider
,
Jones
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
26
Lake Nona
8:11.88
Clemente
,
Ramos
,
Williams
,
Arnold
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Wellington
8:14.44
Adonis
,
Richardson
,
Previlma
,
Asuncion
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
28
Olympia
8:15.51
O'toole
,
Sheppard
,
Slaven
,
Jacques
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
29
Timber Creek
8:16.70
Turner
,
Barron
,
McClure
,
Rivera
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
30
Miami Coral Park
8:16.91
Amat
,
Catala
,
Quiroz
,
Batista
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
31
Miramar
8:16.93
Johnson
,
Lince
,
Henry
,
Giambri
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
32
North Miami
8:17.78
Jean
,
Frederick
,
Loussaint
,
Dieuvil Jr.
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
33
Wiregrass Ranch
8:17.93
Medina
,
Morales Ramos
,
Alvarez
,
Dimarco
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
34
Mandarin
8:18.14
Adams
,
Szczesniak
,
Trerotola
,
Guillaume
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
35
Boca Raton
8:18.43
Nordheim
,
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Lyttle
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
36
Nova
8:18.58
Memnon
,
Gomez
,
Ortiz
,
Valmy
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
37
Plantation
8:18.80
John
,
Janvier
,
Brown
,
Fahie
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
38
Lake Mary
8:19.26
Farrell
,
Labrato
,
Miranda
,
Kossler
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Jupiter
8:21.29
Bates
,
Munera
,
Volpe
,
Wester
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
40
Coral Gables
8:22.22
McQueen
,
Montigny
,
Morejon-Castell
,
Wilson
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
41
Park Vista
8:24.87
O'Sullivan
,
Mack
,
Viitaniemi
,
Von Holten
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
42
Oakleaf
8:26.30
Pryce
,
Polinsky
,
Stalter
,
Pryce
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
43
Winter Park
8:26.35
Scartz
,
Freed
,
Carlin
,
Anderson
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
44
Lyman
8:26.58
Royston
,
Kuzmick
,
Puglisi
,
Harrell
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
45
Coral Glades
8:27.16
McCullum Jr.
,
Gonzalez
,
Daruwalla
,
Omari
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
46
Flanagan
8:27.25
Montes
,
Husband
,
Ricardo
,
Valentin
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
47
Evans
8:27.46
Hands
,
Vitalus
,
Jones
,
McKenzie
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
48
Palm Beach Gardens
8:27.72
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
49
Lake Minneola
8:27.91
Onugha
,
Faryga
,
Reed
,
Pautienus
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
50
Alonso
8:28.22
Hopkins
,
Wallace
,
Sauers
,
Samuels
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
51
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:30.11
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
52
Colonial
8:30.46
Latouche
,
Andino
,
Rosado
,
Estrada
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
53
Osceola (Kissimmee)
8:32.49
Ortiz
,
Amadis
,
Harris
,
Gotshall
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
54
DeLand
8:32.66
Wilson-Beck
,
Williams
,
Weitz
,
Roberts
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
55
Homestead
8:32.99
Williams
,
Wamble
,
Murphy
,
James
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
56
Riverview
8:33.06
Larkins
,
Lopez
,
Killian
,
Davila
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
57
Celebration
8:34.02
Falchook
,
Robbins
,
Roney
,
Rucker
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
58
Riverview (Sarasota)
8:34.21
Elsey
,
Minor
,
Davis
,
Caragiulo
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
59
Freedom (Orlando)
8:34.48
Ismael
,
Blanc
,
Rocha
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
60
Braddock
8:34.97
Figueroa
,
Stallings
,
Garcia
,
Gutierrezjr
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
61
Ferguson
8:37.65
Morillo
,
Portocarrero
,
Cheng
,
Hernandez
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
62
Miami Palmetto
8:38.31
Bellefleur
,
Faradji
,
Bichara
,
Debrito
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
63
West Broward
8:38.37
Eaton
,
Moros
,
Herbert
,
McGhie
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
64
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
8:39.13
Ayala
,
Abisada
,
Lebron
,
Castro
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
65
Ridge Community
8:39.58
Fraser
,
Del Rosario
,
Moreno
,
Clark
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
66
St. Petersburg
8:39.71
Hinton
,
Ewert
,
Tenore
,
Sabodski
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
67
Fort Pierce Central
8:39.95
Salinas
,
Thomas
,
Lopez
,
Vega
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
68
McArthur
8:42.46
Stubbs
,
Murphy
,
Murphy
,
Silfort
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
69
Manatee
8:45.97
Clemons
,
Lespasio
,
Johnson
,
Swanson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
70
Strawberry Crest
8:46.45
Ball
,
Bravo-Hernandez
,
Hart II
,
Abraham
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
71
Durant
8:46.71
Arellano
,
Patrick
,
Vanbrunt
,
Malinchak
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
72
Hagerty
8:46.77
Mastrobouno
,
Barreto
,
Eastlick
,
Munro
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
73
Plant City
8:46.81
Killick
,
Bennett
,
Davis
,
Ramirez-Hernandez
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
74
Sickles
8:47.48
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
75
Coral Reef
8:48.47
Little
,
Grasso
,
Tovar
,
Ferguson
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
76
Lakewood Ranch
8:48.57
Laielli
,
Fiorese
,
Irwin
,
Reid
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
77
East Ridge
8:50.23
Moore
,
Diaz
,
Neymour
,
Lugo Ramos
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
78
Spruce Creek
8:50.46
Nelson
,
Reyes
,
Rerko
,
Lamboglia
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
79
Countryside
8:50.58
Beckler
,
Gonzalez
,
Gates
,
Latzke
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
80
Forest Hill
8:51.04
De La Puente
,
Medina
,
Bui
,
Raymond
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
81
Dr. Phillips
8:53.85
Berriz
,
Yche
,
Dean
,
Matzner
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
82
Cooper City
8:53.99
Gracia
,
Mims
,
Pitts
,
Murillo
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
83
Varela
8:54.16
Rodriguez
,
Salas
,
Clarington
,
Better
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
84
Winter Springs
8:54.18
Aurelius
,
Fang
,
Desabrais
,
Matschner
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
85
Boone
8:54.32
Cunningham
,
Correa
,
Spence
,
Phillips
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
86
Palm Beach Central
8:55.96
Ross
,
Usher
,
Watkins
,
Garner
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
87
Vero Beach
8:56.16
Leyva
,
Helzerman
,
Morin
,
Place
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
88
Treasure Coast
8:56.18
Fabien
,
Doig
,
Doig
,
Curtis
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
89
Royal Palm Beach
8:57.07
Jones
,
francis
,
Winder
,
Santa
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
90
Seminole
8:57.77
Boyer
,
Haywood
,
Hulsebosch
,
Olsen
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
91
Miami Sunset
8:58.03
Jimenez
,
Moreno
,
Aziz
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
92
Sandalwood
8:59.68
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
93
Miami Killian
9:01.35
Watson
,
Hall
,
Duenas
,
Inshanally
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
94
Douglas
9:02.00
Zapata
,
Rhodes
,
Miller
,
Charo
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
95
Southwest Miami
9:02.27
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
96
Gateway
9:02.70
Castaneda
,
Caballero
,
Rivera-Alonso
,
Parker
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
97
Everglades
9:03.55
mcknight
,
boulet
,
suaves
,
blAise
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
98
Taravella
9:05.06
Stockhausen
,
Vaughn
,
Yahney
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
99
University (Orlando)
9:07.94
Afanador
,
Martin
,
Hutton
,
Rodriguez
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
100
First Coast
9:07.97
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newsome
9:21.20
Hughes
,
Newbold
,
Solis
,
Scallon
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Lake Brantley
9:22.20
Klingenberg
,
Spragg
,
Stevens
,
Hyde
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Lake Mary
9:22.39
Kadzban
,
Labrato
,
Erikson
,
Bodrato
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Winter Springs
9:22.86
Czurak
,
Flowers
,
Wells
,
Bahr
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Plant
9:30.47
Eudaly
,
Weber
,
Rubin
,
Eudaly
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Winter Park
9:30.62
Groff
,
Noel
,
Dailey
,
Johnson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Apopka
9:30.91
Beckett
,
Andreetti
,
Fowler
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Mandarin
9:30.98
Brown
,
Harland
,
Wyatt
,
Myers
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Piper
9:34.30
Downie
,
Petit-juene
,
Clary
,
Hyppolite
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Sarasota
9:35.90
Kempf
,
Jester
,
Titus
,
Mitchell
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Braddock
9:40.45
Astorga
,
Bencosme
,
Ford
,
Adjouadi
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
West Orange
9:42.45
Mark
,
Mayes
,
Auguste
,
Mullings
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:42.89
Chatfield
,
McGreevy
,
Wallace
,
Ochoa
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Windermere
9:43.94
Lopez
,
Ranck
,
Gross
,
Badillo
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Wharton
9:44.03
Reif
,
Otero
,
Rivers
,
Johnson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Boca Raton
9:45.87
Mersereau
,
Dersire
,
Graham
,
Beaulieu
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Fleming Island
9:48.62
Schaudel
,
Kortright
,
Iller
,
Chiang
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
18
Spruce Creek
9:48.90
Cooksey
,
Gayton
,
Cantlay
,
Wheatley
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
19
George Steinbrenner
9:49.70
Magee
,
Breede
,
Krueger
,
Abanses
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
20
Lourdes
9:51.44
Candela
,
Mascaro
,
Granda
,
Garcia-Linares
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
Hagerty
9:52.70
Plescha
,
Singh
,
Pyros
,
Rodd
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
22
Buchholz
9:54.27
Drummond
,
Li
,
Rowe
,
Veatch
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
23
Palm Beach Central
9:55.33
Jackson
,
Nunez
,
Berry
,
Lee
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
24
George Jenkins
9:57.02
Malick
,
Manno
,
Sentner
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
25
Dr. Phillips
9:58.39
Connolly
,
Deisseroth
,
He
,
Little
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
26
Evans
10:01.42
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
27
Coral Reef
10:08.64
Rodriguez
,
Gibbs
,
Silva
,
Sinclair
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
28
Oviedo
10:10.50
Davis
,
Aune
,
Ayup
,
Davis
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
29
Lake Minneola
10:12.32
Rowe
,
Banks
,
Kunze
,
Caldwell
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
30
Seminole
10:15.13
Doyle
,
Bradley
,
Haywood
,
Repka
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
31
Park Vista
10:15.14
Harvey
,
Pina
,
Phillips
,
Velazquez
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
32
Wiregrass Ranch
10:15.77
Moore
,
Abrahamsen
,
Guerra
,
Hill
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
33
Osceola (Kissimmee)
10:19.24
Gibson
,
Mejia
,
Ramos
,
Rivera
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
34
Celebration
10:19.86
Teow
,
Matoska
,
Macedo
,
Podborsky
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
35
Miami Southridge
10:20.69
Williams
,
Hunt
,
Simms
,
William
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
36
Ferguson
10:20.73
Banato
,
Villafane
,
Lara
,
Ziga
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
37
Jupiter
10:21.54
Romero
,
Del Re
,
Manzo
,
Buck
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
38
St. Petersburg
10:22.61
Davis
,
Abrahams
,
Early
,
Myrick
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Alonso
10:22.95
Valle
,
Anderson
,
Suggs
,
Johnson
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
40
Timber Creek
10:22.98
Wolfberg
,
Orie
,
Byrnes
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
41
Flanagan
10:26.01
Adams
,
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Camacho
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
42
Spanish River
10:26.60
Siqueira
,
Pustilnik
,
Phillips
,
Veltri
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
43
Freedom (Orlando)
10:28.71
Jeffrey
,
Roman
,
Ferrentino
,
Figueroa
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
44
Strawberry Crest
10:28.84
Johnson
,
Peterkin
,
West
,
Debesay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
45
South Dade
10:30.95
Williams
,
Harris
,
Rodriguez
,
Plumer
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
46
Manatee
10:31.45
Weber
,
Waldecker
,
Mahurin
,
Lehman
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
47
Lake Howell
10:32.92
Zapata
,
Gomez
,
St Angelo
,
Brace
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
48
Lakewood Ranch
10:33.23
Melzer
,
Paliotta
,
Thompson
,
Bradshaw
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Feb 28, 2019
49
Flagler Palm Coast
10:34.86
McCaskell
,
Clayton
,
Williams
,
Clayton
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
50
Coral Springs
10:37.70
Frederick
,
Watkins
,
Hammad
,
Clarke
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
51
Fort Lauderdale
10:38.53
Murias
,
Spitler
,
Fleek
,
Moreno
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
52
Oakleaf
10:39.32
Olazabal
,
Woff
,
Dahlman
,
Overstreet
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
53
St. Cloud
10:39.43
We
,
Soto
,
Lugo Pardo
,
Rivera
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
54
East Ridge
10:40.84
Hill
,
Carroll
,
Hill
,
Parks
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
55
Olympia
10:41.68
Weber
,
Green
,
Dahlgren
,
Figueras
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
56
North Miami
10:42.58
Doris
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Herriska
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
57
Miami Coral Park
10:43.68
Sosa
,
Quichimbo
,
Prieto
,
Zeledon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
58
Martin County
10:44.96
Diez
,
Tullidge
,
Fuca
,
Radcliff
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
59
Palm Harbor University
10:46.48
Chasovskykh
,
Small
,
Curry
,
Philipson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
60
Miramar
10:47.41
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Aina
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
61
Sandalwood
10:47.87
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
62
North Port
10:50.27
Cooper
,
Idoyaga
,
Wilburn
,
Gray
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Feb 28, 2019
63
Cooper City
10:51.65
Killpack
,
Sage
,
Barry
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
64
Boone
10:53.40
Snead
,
Philips
,
Petersen
,
Santeufemio
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
65
Douglas
10:53.80
Berndt
,
Burke
,
Sanseverino
,
Fletcher
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
66
Riverview
10:54.46
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
67
Fort Pierce Central
10:56.69
Ramsey
,
Fryar
,
Melandes
,
Vereen
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
68
Centennial
10:57.84
Badalo
,
Lecrone
,
Acosta
,
Floristal
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
69
Homestead
10:58.79
Sandifer
,
Spikes
,
Salomon
,
Howard
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
70
Colonial
10:59.68
Deshotel
,
King
,
Deshotel
,
Rosario
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
71
Seminole (Sanford)
11:01.83
Onyiuke
,
Karamanis
,
Gorritz
,
Stromberg
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
72
Santaluces
11:05.50
Kelley
,
Elie
,
Sunderland
,
Baly
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
73
Western
11:05.89
Aristizabal
,
Valdez
,
Ellis
,
Valdez
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
74
Ocoee
11:06.60
Daniels
,
Ward
,
Leger
,
Sherwood
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
75
Lyman
11:07.82
Gordon
,
McCullen
,
Swift
,
Rhodes
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
76
Oak Ridge
11:08.06
Eutsey
,
Metellus
,
Michel
,
Georges
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
77
John I. Leonard
11:08.39
castro
,
herrington
,
Juergen
,
ferguson
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
78
Sickles
11:10.23
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
79
American
11:11.78
Barthell
,
Othelot
,
Joseph
,
Kendricks
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
80
Plant City
11:13.14
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
81
Vero Beach
11:18.15
Jones
,
Alayo Padron
,
Pacheco
,
Rodriguez
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
82
DeLand
11:19.38
Lee
,
Nunn
,
Baumann
,
Stadtler
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
83
Dr. Krop
11:20.55
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
84
Riverview (Sarasota)
11:21.45
Chambers
,
Behne Sharma
,
Flint
,
Ehrhart
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
85
Deerfield Beach
11:24.83
Fisher
,
Appolon
,
Kistner
,
Worsely
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
86
Kathleen
11:25.43
Santibanez
,
Kelly
,
Wright
,
Wells
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
87
Miami Sunset
11:25.74
Gomez
,
Santiago
,
Roeynstrand
,
Medina
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
88
Miami Palmetto
11:25.97
Werry
,
Munoz
,
Sleeman
,
Guan
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
89
Wellington
11:26.22
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
90
Varela
11:27.75
Moore
,
Fontana
,
Holzer
,
Ho
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
91
Bloomingdale
11:28.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
92
Monarch
11:31.87
Paul
,
Thompson
,
Tigner
,
Ornus
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
93
Nova
11:32.10
Desouza
,
Floyd
,
McEntyre
,
Tucker
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
94
Lake Nona
11:33.38
Watts
,
Torres Zapata
,
Briceno
,
Thompson
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
95
West Broward
11:33.78
Farinha
,
Rosa
,
Garcia
,
Arenas
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
96
Ridge Community
11:33.91
Ennis
,
Berrios Morales
,
Haines
,
Ivey
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
97
University (OC)
11:36.80
McBroom
,
Koehler
,
Toro
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
98
Countryside
11:38.16
Jackson
,
Shackton
,
Patterson
,
Brierley
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
99
Cypress Bay
11:42.32
Merino
,
Rivas-Montbrun
,
Herrera
,
PECCI
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
100
South Plantation
11:44.64
Peirre
,
Dhanoolal
,
Garcon
,
Havens
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joseph, Travis
SR
Taravella
2.14m
7' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Barnecott, Trent
JR
Lake Mary
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3
Young, Terrence
SR
Buchholz
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
4
Lubin, Louis
SO
Timber Creek
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Peterson, Robbie
SR
Sarasota
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
6
Fisher, Barrington
SR
Lake Nona
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Sink, Joshua
SO
Timber Creek
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
9
Brown, Javell
JR
Kathleen
1.93m
6' 4"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
9
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
1.93m
6' 4"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Palomino, Zayne
SO
Monarch
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Bjelland, Jackson
SR
Palm Harbor University
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
15
Freeman, Marcus
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
1.90m
6' 2.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
15
Henderson, Jacari
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
15
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
15
Henderson, Demari
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
19
Dale, Daniel
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
20
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
1.88m
6' 2"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
20
Dodge, Tristan
SO
Miami Columbus
1.88m
6' 2"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
20
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
1.88m
6' 2"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
23
Autry, Tristen
SR
Fletcher
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
23
Henry, Corey
SO
Vero Beach
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
23
Patten, Travis
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
23
Stephens, Javonte
SR
First Coast
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
23
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
23
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
23
Mathieu, Jaden
SO
Cypress Creek
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Wynn, Erric
JR
West Orange
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
23
McCollum, Ezra
SO
Fleming Island
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
23
Lowman, Jaquan
SO
Apopka
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
23
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
34
Thomas, Donovan
JR
Oakleaf
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
34
Johnson, Javarious
SR
Dr. Phillips
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
34
Roumiantsev, Nikkita
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
1.85m
6' 0.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
34
Cuvilly, Ryan
SO
Ferguson
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
38
Horton, Roderick
FR
Boone
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
38
Laguerre, Kevin
SR
Timber Creek
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
40
Lajoie, Tariq
JR
Nova
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
40
Heard, Jelani
SR
Monarch
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
40
Cooney, Julian
SR
Countryside
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
40
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
40
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
40
Malcolm , Jaylen
SR
Plant City
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
40
Phillips, Joshua
SR
Coral Springs
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
40
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
40
Bailey, Matthew
SR
DeLand
1.82m
5' 11.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
40
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
40
Smith, Andrew
SR
Wekiva
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
harris, caleb
JR
Everglades
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
40
Kellogg, Noah
SR
Fleming Island
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
40
Young, Jermey
SR
Lake Worth
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
54
Fouissi, Samir
JR
West Orange
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
54
Hatch, Ledger
SO
Dr. Phillips
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
54
Garcia, Adam
SO
University (OC)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
54
Rodgers, Judah
SO
Olympia
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
54
Micher, Rovard
SR
Lake Nona
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
54
Demontagnac, Daniel
FR
Dr. Phillips
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
54
Smith, Jalen
SR
Spruce Creek
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
54
Williams, John
SR
Ridge Community
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
62
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
1.78m
5' 10"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
62
Jerry, Jaheim
SR
Miami Southridge
1.78m
5' 10"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
64
Miller, James
JR
Homestead
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
64
Tanelus Jr, Damian
SR
Fort Lauderdale
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
64
Fleurestal, Larnell
JR
Lake Mary
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
64
Forrest, Cornelius
JR
Sandalwood
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
64
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
64
Bitter, Ethan
SR
Braddock
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
64
Cazeau, Walkens
SR
Olympia
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
64
Reviere, Zachary
SO
Riverview
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
64
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
64
Henkel, Bailey
SR
Seminole
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
64
Thomas, Jalen
JR
Piper
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
64
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
64
Anderson, Eric
SO
Countryside
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
64
Akuchhie, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.77m
5' 9.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
64
Vielot, Dominique
SO
Lake Brantley
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
64
Palen, Ryan
JR
Douglas
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
64
Frederick, Lamar
SO
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
64
Michel, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
64
Meadows, Noah
JR
Palm Harbor University
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
64
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
64
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
64
Henderson, Zion
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
86
Smith, Jalen
SO
Mandarin
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
86
York, Ian
FR
DeLand
1.75m
5' 8.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
86
Penman, Devin
JR
Plant
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
86
Johnson, Derrick
SR
Mandarin
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
86
Corino-Scaglione, Devin
JR
Winter Springs
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
86
Adeshina, Michael
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
86
Rodriguez, Derek
JR
Cypress Creek
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
86
Mitchell, Edward
SO
West Orange
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
86
Williams, Matthew
SO
Wharton
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
86
Bing, Damian
FR
Lake Brantley
1.75m
5' 8.75"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
96
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
96
Scott, Robert
SO
Dr. Phillips
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
96
Schiola, Frank
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
99
Ellison, Anthony
FR
Miami Sunset
1.73m
5' 8"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
99
Decola , Ian
SR
Strawberry Crest
1.73m
5' 8"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2
Lowenstein, Hannah
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Thompson, Zatoria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Ho, Arielle
JR
Varela
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Cantlay , ANDI
SR
Spruce Creek
1.65m
5' 5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
10
Van der Sommen, Samantha
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
10
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
12
Aquil, Aaliyah
SR
St. Petersburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
12
Gadson, Kennaria
JR
Wharton
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Sheeres, Anaiis
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Taronocker, Alexa
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
12
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Simitses, Christina
SR
Boca Raton
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
12
Whetro, Alysa
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
19
Malone, Xiomara
JR
Timber Creek
1.60m
5' 3"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
20
Shabazz, Annida
JR
Lake Mary
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
21
Registre, Jahnile
SO
Evans
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
21
Robinson, Amilyah
SO
Lake Brantley
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
21
Kelly, Jade
FR
Olympia
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
21
Ashley, Maya
SR
Alonso
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
21
Hutchinson, Zniah
SR
Timber Creek
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
21
Shelton, Margaux
SO
Plant
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
21
Rosenberg, Samantha
SR
Martin County
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
21
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
21
Mosley , Kezyah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.57m
5' 1.75"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
21
Peoples, Tahja
SR
Oakleaf
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
31
Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai
SR
Lake Minneola
1.55m
5' 1"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
31
Morgan, Shenia
FR
South Dade
1.55m
5' 1"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
31
Towle, Stephanie
JR
Lake Nona
1.55m
5' 1"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
31
Kaufmann, Susann
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
1.55m
5' 1"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
31
Brown, Sydeny
FR
Oakleaf
1.55m
5' 1"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
36
Lee, Angel
SO
First Coast
1.54m
5' 0.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
37
Wilkins, Denver
SO
Newsome
1.53m
5' 0.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
37
Martin, Nyashia
SO
East Bay
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
39
Hormazabal, Karla
SO
Colonial
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
39
Cantlay, Andi
SR
Spruce Creek
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
39
Bollanga, Yvanna
JR
West Orange
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
39
Morin, Mikayla
JR
Melbourne
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
39
Delgado, Alejandra
JR
St. Cloud
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
39
Miles, Damaya
SR
Miramar
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
39
Aquil, Aminah
SR
St. Petersburg
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
39
Turk, Jada
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
39
Graham, Roni
JR
Lake Mary
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Matoska, Kendall
SO
Celebration
1.52m
4' 11.75"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness
Feb 19, 2019
39
Buck, Lauren
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
39
Long, Rachel
JR
Wekiva
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Rubin, Ana
JR
Cypress Bay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
39
Kerr , Aquila
SO
Haines City
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Doerrfeld, Emma
SO
North Port
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
39
Connor, Mckenzie
JR
Wharton
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
55
Cummings, Rakela
SR
St. Cloud
1.50m
4' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
55
Joel, Ondrasha
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
1.50m
4' 11"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
55
Jernigan, Kyra
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
1.50m
4' 11"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
55
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
1.50m
4' 11"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
55
McCormick, Casey
SR
Spruce Creek
1.50m
4' 11"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
55
Damon, Britney
JR
Dr. Phillips
1.50m
4' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
55
Cullison, Olivia
JR
Oviedo
1.50m
4' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
62
Fracois, Aja
FR
First Coast
1.49m
4' 10.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
63
Wright, Destinee
SR
Cypress Creek
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
64
Barrett, Hannah
JR
Melbourne
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
64
Lewis, Gabrielle
SR
North Port
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
64
Saint-Louis, Amenda
SO
Evans
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
64
Jones, Margret
JR
Newsome
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
64
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
64
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
64
Shaw, Ella
SO
Fleming Island
1.47m
4' 9.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
64
Sandborn, Stephanie
JR
Alonso
1.47m
4' 9.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
64
Mills, Mikell
FR
St. Petersburg
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
64
Camargo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
64
Quezada, Emily
JR
Lake Mary
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
64
Manfredi, Valerie
SR
University (OC)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
64
Eutsey, Paquisha
SR
Oak Ridge
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
64
Denker, Camila
SR
George Steinbrenner
1.47m
4' 9.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
64
Aquil, Akilah
SR
St. Petersburg
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
64
Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan
SR
Sickles
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
64
Brown, Kristina
JR
Plant City
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
64
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
64
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
64
Robinson, Jalanza
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
64
Woolcock, Damia
SO
Vero Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
64
Rowell, Ava
JR
Melbourne
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
64
Ramos Vega, Nicole
SO
McArthur
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
87
Penichet, Brittney
SO
Lourdes
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
87
Giggetts, Simone
SO
St. Cloud
1.46m
4' 9.5"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness
Feb 19, 2019
89
Adyt, Destani
Wiregrass Ranch
1.45m
4' 9"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
89
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
1.45m
4' 9"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
89
Nolte, Jessica
SO
Oviedo
1.45m
4' 9"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
89
Wright, Prosperity
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
1.45m
4' 9"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
89
Day, Jani
FR
Winter Park
1.45m
4' 9"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
89
Blackwood, Kayla
SR
St. Cloud
1.45m
4' 9"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
95
Sims, Amari
SO
Windermere
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
95
Cameron, Criten
JR
Coral Springs
1.44m
4' 8.75"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
95
Vasquez, Aaliyah
JR
Colonial
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
98
Tatah, Alliyah
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
99
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
99
Keng, Makayla
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1.42m
4' 7.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boddie, Dominic
SR
Coral Springs
4.57m
15' 0"
AMHS Polevault
Mar 14, 2019
2
St. Pierre, Noah
JR
Lake Mary
4.50m
14' 9"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3
Farrell, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Ott, William
JR
George Jenkins
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Bitter, Noah
JR
Ferguson
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Murawski, Kyle
JR
George Jenkins
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Dechristopher, Dillon
SO
Lake Mary
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
9
Embry, Jhaylin
JR
Sandalwood
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
10
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Sharpe, Ryan
SR
Newsome
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Sheedy, Connor
SR
Spruce Creek
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Giromini, John
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4.03m
13' 2.5"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
14
Caraballo, Jesuel
JR
St. Cloud
3.98m
13' 0.75"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
15
Arnold, Lucas
JR
Lake Mary
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
16
Barnette, Ethan
JR
Boone
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
17
Van Arsdale, Jonathan
SR
Douglas
3.84m
12' 7.25"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
18
Loch, Jordan
SR
Olympia
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Bystrov, Maxim
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
3.78m
12' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
20
Rotger, James
SO
Western
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
3.68m
12' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
22
Santos-Martinez, Dameain
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.65m
11' 11.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
22
Newman, Eli
SO
Lakewood Ranch
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
22
Harold, Rolle
JR
Sandalwood
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
22
DeMatteo, Joseph
SR
Countryside
3.65m
11' 11.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
26
Rolle, Harold
JR
Sandalwood
3.63m
11' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
26
Bartimus, Matthew
SR
Winter Park
3.63m
11' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
28
Dumas, Zachary
SO
Park Vista
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
28
Monzon, Joshua
SR
Ferguson
3.60m
11' 9.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
30
Gould, Wesley
JR
Plant City
3.56m
11' 8"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
31
Hall, Skylar
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
31
Leger, Oshny
JR
Dr. Phillips
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
33
Kelleher, Justin
JR
Olympia
3.50m
11' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
34
Similien, Metuschelah
SR
Coral Springs
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
34
Cawley, Aidan
SO
Park Vista
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
36
Pfaffenbichler, Erik
JR
Newsome
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
36
Collins, Jacob
SO
Dr. Phillips
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
36
Anderson, Joseph
JR
Oakleaf
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
36
Silfort, Jessy
SR
McArthur
3.35m
10' 11.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
36
Sonderman, Jack
JR
Olympia
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
36
Golden, Brian
SO
Sandalwood
3.35m
10' 11.75"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
36
Johnson, Brandon
JR
Newsome
3.35m
10' 11.75"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
43
Suman, Ethan
SO
George Jenkins
3.34m
10' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
44
Bailey, Patrick
JR
Mandarin
3.33m
10' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
45
Weil, Peter
JR
Jupiter
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
45
Bellevue, Yusef
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
45
Gomez, Rafael
SR
Park Vista
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
45
Service, Richard
SO
North Port
3.30m
10' 10"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
45
Defauwes, Noah
SR
Miami Columbus
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
45
Janeiro, Eduardo
SR
Miami Columbus
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
45
Skage, John
SO
Winter Park
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
45
Jackson, Illya
SO
Wharton
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
53
Ljubuncic, Imran
SO
Countryside
3.23m
10' 7"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
54
Quinones, Dylan
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.22m
10' 6.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
54
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.22m
10' 6.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
56
Konopka, Gavin
SO
East Bay
3.21m
10' 6.25"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
57
Brown, Chris
SR
DeLand
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
57
Tessier, Garrett
SR
Sandalwood
3.20m
10' 6"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
57
Strickle, Jared
JR
Hagerty
3.20m
10' 6"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
57
Mercado, Joseph
SO
Fleming Island
3.20m
10' 6"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
61
Bancey, Davy
FR
Dr. Phillips
3.18m
10' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
62
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
3.15m
10' 4"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
62
Joyce, Brayden
JR
Jupiter
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
62
Ciokler, Victor
JR
John I. Leonard
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
65
Capron, John
FR
George Jenkins
3.08m
10' 1.25"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
66
Jeffers, Talik
SO
Wharton
3.06m
10' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
66
Houck, Griffin
JR
Oviedo
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
68
Moise, Marvin
FR
McArthur
3.05m
10' 0"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
68
Claro, Reynaldo
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
68
Johnson, Zachary
SO
Plant City
3.05m
10' 0"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
68
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
3.05m
10' 0"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
68
Sagar, Krish
FR
Flagler Palm Coast
3.05m
10' 0"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
68
Quinn, Cannon
JR
St. Petersburg
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
74
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
3.04m
9' 11.75"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
74
Stucken, Brandon
JR
George Steinbrenner
3.04m
9' 11.75"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
76
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
3.00m
9' 10"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
76
Darcisse, Oliver
SR
Miramar
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
76
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
3.00m
9' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
76
Sturmthal, Nick
SR
Jupiter
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
76
Hayes, Aiden
SO
North Port
3.00m
9' 10"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
76
King, Logan
SO
North Port
3.00m
9' 10"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
82
Hertel, Gabriel
SR
Winter Park
2.94m
9' 7.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
83
Memmoli, Jacob
SO
George Jenkins
2.93m
9' 7.25"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
84
McDermott, Brandon
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
2.91m
9' 6.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
85
Johnson, Riley
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
2.90m
9' 6.25"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
85
Adkins, Gregory
JR
Oakleaf
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
85
Disalvo, William
JR
Windermere
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
88
Thomas, Steven
SO
Coral Springs
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
89
Aviles Perez, Angel
JR
Lake Nona
2.88m
9' 5.25"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
90
Du, Alex
JR
Douglas
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
90
Ketchup, Elijah
JR
East Bay
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
90
Bamieh, Youssef
FR
Ferguson
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
90
Hritz, Ethan
SO
Sarasota
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
94
Drawdy, Galen
SO
St. Cloud
2.78m
9' 1.5"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
95
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Plant City
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
95
Mecado, Joseph
SO
Fleming Island
2.75m
9' 0.25"
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
95
Alcala, Sergio
JR
Hagerty
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
95
Hart, Richard
SO
Oakleaf
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
99
Malcolm , Jaylen
SR
Plant City
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
99
Kline, Michael
SO
St. Cloud
2.74m
8' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Ellis, Victoria
JR
Coral Springs
3.51m
11' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dougherty, Lauryn
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
4
Clark, Kylie
SO
Newsome
3.38m
11' 1"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
5
Whitston, Haudie
JR
St. Cloud
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Hurwitz, Rebekah
JR
George Steinbrenner
3.23m
10' 7"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
7
Thomas , Maria
SR
Coral Glades
3.20m
10' 6"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
8
Derigo, Marley
JR
Wharton
3.15m
10' 4"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Raffaele, Mia
SR
Alonso
3.15m
10' 4"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Waguespack, Annika
JR
Lake Mary
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
11
McmIllian, Heaven
SO
Wharton
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
12
Gonzalez, Miah
JR
Winter Park
3.05m
10' 0"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
13
McElroy, Ryleigh
SO
George Steinbrenner
2.91m
9' 6.5"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
14
Carter, Kathryn
JR
Olympia
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
14
Harriott, Jordan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Carradi, Katie
JR
Park Vista
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Bethel, Thalisa
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.85m
9' 4.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Kouzina, Ekatereena
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2.83m
9' 3.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
19
Theis, Natalie
SO
Spruce Creek
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
20
Yeats, Adrianna
SR
Spruce Creek
2.77m
9' 1"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
21
Beckwith, Kiley
SR
George Steinbrenner
2.76m
9' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
22
Masri, Jade
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2.70m
8' 10.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Edgren, Kendall
SR
Douglas
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Eekhof, Grace
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
22
Jacobson, Penelope
JR
Douglas
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
26
Theis, Natalie
SO
Spruce Creek
2.62m
8' 7"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
27
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
2.60m
8' 6.25"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
28
Mangum, Julianna
SR
Newsome
2.59m
8' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
29
Wilson, Emily
SO
Apopka
2.58m
8' 5.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
30
Blake, Natalia
JR
Dr. Phillips
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
30
Stevens, Rachel
SR
Plant City
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
32
Colford, Karly
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.50m
8' 2.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
33
Anzueto, Kylee
JR
St. Cloud
2.48m
8' 1.5"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
33
Stanaland, Jennifer
SR
George Jenkins
2.48m
8' 1.5"
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
35
Nicolasora, Katrina
SO
George Steinbrenner
2.46m
8' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
35
Boutin, Brylee
SO
Newsome
2.46m
8' 0.75"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
37
Knowles, Marion
SR
Lourdes
2.44m
8' 0"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
37
Kelly, Jessica
SR
St. Cloud
2.44m
8' 0"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
37
Ramnarace, Lexi
JR
Coral Springs
2.44m
8' 0"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
37
Leal, Gabriela
FR
Ferguson
2.44m
8' 0"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
41
Simonds, Delaney
JR
DeLand
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
41
Sutcliffe, Michelle
JR
Jupiter
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
43
Aranda, Sierra
SR
Newsome
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
43
Costin, Kayla
JR
Boone
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
43
Arriaga, Anna
JR
Ferguson
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
43
Gore, Brook
FR
Lakewood Ranch
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
47
Geeslin, Kailyn
JR
Lake Mary
2.39m
7' 10"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
48
Trippe, Karissa
JR
Cooper City
2.35m
7' 8.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
49
Kelley, Antaniah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.30m
7' 6.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
49
Blake, Nowelia
JR
Dr. Phillips
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
49
Garcia, Christine
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.30m
7' 6.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
49
Ortiz, Sasha
SO
Fleming Island
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
53
Layman, Ruby
SR
Spruce Creek
2.29m
7' 6"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
53
Excellent, Marie
JR
Coral Springs
2.29m
7' 6"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
55
Tobgy, Safiyah
JR
Hagerty
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
55
Diaz, Keilani
SO
Colonial
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
55
Mercedes Diaz, Adneiry
FR
Dr. Phillips
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
55
Bartlett, Savanna
JR
Spruce Creek
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
59
Torres, Vanessa
SR
DeLand
2.27m
7' 5.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
59
Wheeler, Amber
JR
DeLand
2.27m
7' 5.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
59
Martinez, Arianyz
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
2.27m
7' 5.25"
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
62
Klejc, Claudia
SO
Mandarin
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
62
Accius, Hannah
SO
Park Vista
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
62
Buckmaster, Katelyn
SO
North Port
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
62
Frederick, Theresa
SR
Coral Springs
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
62
Wilburn, Katarina
FR
North Port
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
62
Wright, Grace
SR
Sandalwood
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
68
Chhu, Emely
SO
Lake Howell
2.24m
7' 4.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
69
Serrano, Xenia
FR
George Jenkins
2.18m
7' 1.75"
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
70
Russell, Kassidy
FR
Wharton
2.16m
7' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
70
Orlando, Sierra
SR
Strawberry Crest
2.16m
7' 1"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
72
Janklaw, Jamie
JR
Sandalwood
2.15m
7' 0.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
72
Akers, Resa
FR
Windermere
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
72
Zimmer, Ilona
SO
Windermere
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
75
Spikes, Harmoni
SO
Homestead
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
76
Francis, Abagail
FR
Winter Park
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
76
Hampton, Becky
SR
Jupiter
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
76
Martinez, Arianyez
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
76
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
76
Harris, Nosharai
SO
Windermere
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
81
Potts, Jennifer
JR
Park Vista
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
81
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
81
Artison, Sheintah
SR
Windermere
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
81
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
81
Orlando, Gia
SR
Coral Springs
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Westminster Academy Relays 2019
Feb 23, 2019
86
Figueroa, Ana
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
2.09m
6' 10.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
87
Evans, Morgan
SR
St. Cloud
2.03m
6' 7.75"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
87
Eaves, LaDale
JR
George Jenkins
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
87
Diaz, Ashley
SR
George Jenkins
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
90
Fruit, Cassidy
SO
Seminole
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
90
Fischer, Christina
SO
North Port
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
90
Gunn, Lindsay
FR
Douglas
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
90
Guidi, Sophie
SR
Lourdes
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
90
Wilburn, Tatiana
JR
North Port
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
90
Birriel, Desiree
SR
Apopka
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
90
Rami, Ranya
SO
Boone
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
97
Pereira, Ana
SO
Ferguson
1.98m
6' 6"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
97
Freeman, Jessica
JR
Windermere
1.98m
6' 6"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
97
Johnson, Taylor
JR
Lake Mary
1.98m
6' 6"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
97
Polanco, Amanda
SO
Plant City
1.98m
6' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Robinson, Russell
SR
West Orange
7.47m
24' 6.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
2
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
7.03m
23' 0.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Dunlap, Joshua
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
7.03m
23' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Fisher, Barrington
SR
Lake Nona
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
5
Mobley, Hilton
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
6.97m
22' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
6.96m
22' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
6.93m
22' 9"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.8
7
Pascal, Duclemy
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
6.93m
22' 9"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
7
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
6.93m
22' 9"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
10
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
6.92m
22' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Tate, D'Andre
SR
Lake Mary
6.92m
22' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Carlies, Jaylon
JR
West Orange
6.90m
22' 7.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
13
Bernitt, Donovan
SR
Countryside
6.89m
22' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Embry, Jhaylin
JR
Sandalwood
6.83m
22' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
6.83m
22' 5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Campbell, Justin
SO
University (Orlando)
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
17
Brown, Jammion
SR
Boone
6.80m
22' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Weaver, Xavier
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
20
Mercado, Fernando
JR
Ferguson
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
6.74m
22' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
6.73m
22' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
23
McDoom, Matthew
FR
West Orange
6.71m
22' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
24
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.70m
21' 11.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
25
Clark, Dajon
SR
Coral Reef
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
25
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
6.69m
21' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.68m
21' 11"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Gilmore, Marwan
SR
Plant City
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Jenkins, Tyquarious
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
6.67m
21' 10.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
30
Marshall, Fletcher
JR
Martin County
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
31
Ford, Tyler
JR
St. Cloud
6.62m
21' 8.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
32
Martin, Austin
SR
South Dade
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
32
Brown, Javell
JR
Kathleen
6.58m
21' 7.25"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
34
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
6.57m
21' 6.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
34
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
34
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
34
Baker, Dyshawn
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
38
Mays, Hamilton
JR
Colonial
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
38
Foster, Kadanny
SR
Plant City
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
40
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
6.55m
21' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
41
Barnecott, Trent
JR
Lake Mary
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
42
Culver, J'syn
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
43
Autry, Tristen
SR
Fletcher
6.52m
21' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
44
Hatcher, Austin
SR
Windermere
6.51m
21' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
45
McCollum, Ezra
SO
Fleming Island
6.50m
21' 4"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
46
Stephens, Javonte
SR
First Coast
6.49m
21' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
47
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
47
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
6.48m
21' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
49
Neus, Kevin
SR
Santaluces
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
50
Ousley, Raequan
JR
Evans
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
50
Barclay, Corey
SR
Mandarin
6.46m
21' 2.5"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.9
52
Blake, Kesean
SR
Deerfield Beach
6.45m
21' 2"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
52
Green, Renardo
SR
Wekiva
6.45m
21' 2"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
54
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
54
Brice, Christopher
SO
Southwest Miami
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
54
Dunbar IV, Richard
JR
Fort Lauderdale
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
57
Tanyi, Marc
SR
DeLand
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
57
Keys, Brandon
SR
University (Orlando)
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
59
Gracia, Brian
SR
Olympia
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
59
Mincey, James
SR
Miami Southridge
6.41m
21' 0.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
61
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
61
Hampton-Coleman, Jymon
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
6.40m
21' 0"
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
63
Willis, Devin
FR
Vero Beach
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
63
St. Pierre, Noah
JR
Lake Mary
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
63
Rerko, Brent
SR
Spruce Creek
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
66
Marshall, Anthony
SO
Southwest Miami
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #4 Southwest
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
66
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
68
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR
Park Vista
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
69
Ward, Treshaun
SR
Plant City
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
69
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
69
Laguerre, Kevin
SR
Timber Creek
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
72
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
6.35m
20' 10"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
72
Woulard, keith
JR
Vero Beach
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
72
McCoy, Jason
SR
Spruce Creek
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
72
Burris, Mekhi
SR
Lake Nona
6.35m
20' 10"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
76
Brown, Christopher
SR
DeLand
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
77
Francois, Ricardo
JR
Taravella
6.32m
20' 9"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
78
Young, Terrence
SR
Buchholz
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
78
Lear, Elijah
SO
North Port
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
78
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
81
Peterson, Robbie
SR
Sarasota
6.30m
20' 8"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
82
Shaw, Isaiah
SO
Douglas
6.27m
20' 7"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
83
Demontagnac, Daniel
FR
Dr. Phillips
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
83
Robinson, Stanley
SR
Fort Lauderdale
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
83
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
86
Hill, Brandon
SR
Wekiva
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
86
Jones, Omarion
SO
Evans
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
86
Grant, Deylynd
JR
Buchholz
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
89
Howard, Albert
SR
Wekiva
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
89
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
6.24m
20' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
89
Bertran, Sage
SR
Winter Park
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
89
Denson, Terrance
JR
George Jenkins
6.24m
20' 5.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
93
McSween, Jahvar
SO
Miami Columbus
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
93
Mungin, Romain
SR
Plant
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
93
Anthony , Marcus
SO
Oakleaf
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
93
Ashley, Bryan
SR
George Jenkins
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
93
Centeno Serrano, Rubin
JR
Ridge Community
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
98
Shorter, Dennis
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
6.22m
20' 5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
99
Ott, William
JR
George Jenkins
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
100
Brantley, Charles
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
2
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.1
3
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
3
Fuller, Saniah
SR
Windermere
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Benjamin, Shaniyah
JR
Alonso
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Hall, Alaina
JR
East Bay
5.65m
18' 6.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.3
8
Johnson, Loren
SR
Oakleaf
5.59m
18' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Montgomery, Monyette
SR
Strawberry Crest
5.51m
18' 1"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Alexander, Zoe
SR
Dr. Phillips
5.47m
17' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Malone, Xiomara
JR
Timber Creek
5.45m
17' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
12
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
12
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
5.43m
17' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Kaigler, Vonisha
SR
Vero Beach
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Fortilien, Ebone
SR
Dr. Phillips
5.43m
17' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
19
Whitehead , Destiny
SR
Miami Killian
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
20
Phillips, Jordian
SR
Olympia
5.38m
17' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
21
McNinch, Madeline
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5.34m
17' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
22
Wright, Prosperity
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
5.33m
17' 6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Jean, Daham-Shel
JR
North Port
5.31m
17' 5.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.7
24
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
24
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Brown, Shaliyah
JR
Windermere
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
27
Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan
SR
Sickles
5.28m
17' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Guthrie, Lauren
JR
Olympia
5.28m
17' 4"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
29
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.25m
17' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Thornton, Nyla
FR
Plant
5.23m
17' 2"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
31
Tommie, Janiyah
SR
Fort Pierce Central
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
32
Dean, Darnesha
JR
Evans
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
33
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
33
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
35
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
35
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
5.17m
16' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
37
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
38
Gofter, Sara
SR
George Steinbrenner
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
39
Chambliss, Breyanna
SO
Pinellas Park
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
39
Avevor, Sefakor
JR
Sandalwood
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
41
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
5.13m
16' 10"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
42
McIntyre, Jordan
FR
Freedom (Orlando)
5.12m
16' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
42
Allen, Ashley
SR
George Steinbrenner
5.12m
16' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
44
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
44
Robinson, Amoy
SO
Nova
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
44
Ifill , Tiarianne
SR
Haines City
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
47
Whetro, Alysa
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
5.08m
16' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
48
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
5.07m
16' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
49
Henderson, Zakhia
SO
East Ridge
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
49
Fernandez, Linette
SR
University (Orlando)
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
49
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
52
Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah
JR
Winter Park
5.05m
16' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
53
Lucce, Lakayla
FR
Mandarin
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
54
Barquet, Madison
SO
Lourdes
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
55
Rosa, Jeslyn
SO
Melbourne
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
56
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
5.01m
16' 5.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
57
Carter, Delia
JR
Deerfield Beach
4.99m
16' 4.5"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
57
Riley, Cairah
SO
Olympia
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
59
Lloyd, Naiya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
4.98m
16' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
60
Aquil, Aaliyah
SR
St. Petersburg
4.97m
16' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
60
Jones, Ajah
SR
Wharton
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
60
Huyke, Helena
FR
Celebration
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
60
Ashley, Maya
SR
Alonso
4.97m
16' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
64
Sinclair, Brianna
SR
Coral Reef
4.96m
16' 3.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
64
Baxter, Ke'Niyah
JR
Miami Southridge
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
64
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
64
Blair, Dilynn
FR
Palm Harbor University
4.96m
16' 3.25"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
64
Plummer, Janessa
SR
George Jenkins
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
69
ferguson, ta'niaya
FR
John I. Leonard
4.92m
16' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
69
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
69
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
69
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
69
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie
SO
Coral Springs
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
69
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
75
Portis, Jayah
FR
Douglas
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
76
Douglas, Domanique
JR
Dr. Phillips
4.90m
16' 1"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
76
Vigilance, Princess
SO
Evans
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
76
Deas, Maliyah
FR
Fleming Island
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
79
Barker, Christamar
JR
Martin County
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
79
Williams, Valentina
JR
Robert E. Lee
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
81
Rose, Alycesa
SR
Plant City
4.88m
16' 0.25"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
82
Brown, Angel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
82
Rosenberg, Samantha
SR
Martin County
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
84
jean mary, keysha-lynn
SO
John I. Leonard
4.85m
15' 11"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
84
Whitston, Haudie
JR
St. Cloud
4.85m
15' 11"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
84
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
84
Larramore, Sydney
FR
Ocoee
4.85m
15' 11"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
88
Hormazabal, Karla
SO
Colonial
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
88
Walker, Dezha
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
90
Dixon, Endea
JR
DeLand
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
90
Apakama, Jessica
SO
DeLand
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
90
Guyton, Makayla
SR
Bloomingdale
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
90
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
94
Matthews, Gabriele
JR
Dr. Phillips
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
94
Gunn, Michelle
SO
Boone
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
96
Pena, Nakiana
SR
Lake Brantley
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
96
Howard, Dyman
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
4.81m
15' 9.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
96
St.Vil, Britney
SR
Fort Lauderdale
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
99
Woolcock, Damia
SO
Vero Beach
4.80m
15' 9"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
99
thorbourne, imani
JR
John I. Leonard
4.80m
15' 9"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Peterson, Robbie
SR
Sarasota
14.94m
49' 0.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Robinson, Russell
SR
West Orange
14.65m
48' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Moore, Za'Kaeus
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
14.40m
47' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Toliver, Daravius
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
14.35m
47' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Yirmyah, .
SR
Apopka
14.19m
46' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
14.17m
46' 6"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Roberts, Ratano
SR
Haines City
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Barrett, Anthony
SR
Evans
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
10
Shaw, Isaiah
SO
Douglas
14.02m
46' 0"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
11
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
13.83m
45' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Brown, Javell
JR
Kathleen
13.76m
45' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
13
Bernitt, Donovan
SR
Countryside
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Demontagnac, Daniel
FR
Dr. Phillips
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
15
Mincey, James
SR
Miami Southridge
13.58m
44' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Dennis, Kintre'
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
17
Murphy, Kalil
SO
McArthur
13.51m
44' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Sink, Joshua
SO
Timber Creek
13.46m
44' 2"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
19
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
13.45m
44' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
20
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
13.43m
44' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Michel, Ryan
SR
East Ridge
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
22
Taylor, Anthony
JR
Oakleaf
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Ashley, Bryan
SR
George Jenkins
13.41m
44' 0"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
25
Belboda, Aaron
SR
University (OC)
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
25
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Brown, Jammion
SR
Boone
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
25
Embry, Jhaylin
JR
Sandalwood
13.40m
43' 11.75"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
29
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
13.37m
43' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
31
McCoy, Jason
SR
Spruce Creek
13.31m
43' 8"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
32
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
32
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
13.30m
43' 7.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
32
Barclay, Corey
SR
Mandarin
13.30m
43' 7.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
35
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
13.27m
43' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
35
Hatcher, Austin
SR
Windermere
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
37
Haynes, Garren
SO
Alonso
13.24m
43' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
38
Lamothe, Benjamin
SO
Martin County
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
39
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
40
Monclova, Xavier
JR
Alonso
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
41
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
13.14m
43' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
41
Exil, Isaiah
JR
Olympia
13.14m
43' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
43
Johnson, Lonnell
JR
Piper
13.13m
43' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
44
Johnson, Zhimarlas
JR
Martin County
13.12m
43' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
46
Tanyi, Marc
SR
DeLand
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
46
Campbell, Justin
SO
University (Orlando)
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
48
Harrington, Jaden
JR
Apopka
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
49
Fortune, Tyrese
SR
Countryside
13.06m
42' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
50
Francois, Ricardo
JR
Taravella
13.03m
42' 9"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
51
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
13.00m
42' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
52
Fouissi, Samir
JR
West Orange
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
53
Keys, Brandon
SR
University (Orlando)
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
53
Gray, Curt
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
12.93m
42' 5.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
55
Heron, Nacari
JR
Windermere
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
56
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
12.90m
42' 4"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
57
Gallon, Aaron
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
12.87m
42' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
58
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.85m
42' 2"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
58
Woulard, keith
JR
Vero Beach
12.85m
42' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
60
Williams, Damaris
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
61
Smith, Raziel
JR
DeLand
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
62
Jerry, Jaheim
SR
Miami Southridge
12.80m
42' 0"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
63
Grant, Deylynd
JR
Buchholz
12.77m
41' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
63
Anthony , Marcus
SO
Oakleaf
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
65
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
12.75m
41' 10"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
65
Henderson, Javario
JR
Forest Hill
12.75m
41' 10"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
67
Witherspoon, Jermaine
JR
Miami Killian
12.73m
41' 9.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
67
Skinner, Carson
JR
Countryside
12.73m
41' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
69
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
12.72m
41' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
69
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
12.72m
41' 8.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
71
Boone, Trevon
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
71
Fortune, McGrew
JR
North Miami
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
73
Lazare, Bryant
JR
Strawberry Crest
12.70m
41' 8"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
73
Larkins Jr., Kevin
JR
Fort Lauderdale
12.70m
41' 8"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
73
Robinson, Stanley
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12.70m
41' 8"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
73
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
77
Lindsey, Denon
SR
East Bay
12.69m
41' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
78
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
78
Taylor, Hayden
FR
St. Cloud
12.66m
41' 6.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
80
Ford, Tyler
JR
St. Cloud
12.64m
41' 5.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
81
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
12.62m
41' 5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
82
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
82
Centeno Serrano, Rubin
JR
Ridge Community
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
84
Edmonds, Tristan
SR
Taravella
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
85
Emile, Shemar
SR
Miami Southridge
12.54m
41' 1.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
86
Chilton, Austin
SR
West Orange
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
86
Howard, Albert
SR
Wekiva
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
88
Young, Terrence
SR
Buchholz
12.50m
41' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
88
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
90
Washington, Jalen
SO
Dr. Phillips
12.49m
40' 11.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
91
Lapinski, Franklin
JR
Sickles
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
91
Royal, Jayden
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.46m
40' 10.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
93
Tullis, Bryce
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
94
White, Nasir
SO
Windermere
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
94
Stephens, Javonte
SR
First Coast
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
96
Cromwell, Steven
SO
Sickles
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
97
Nwokeji, John-Paul
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
98
Poole, Michael
JR
Windermere
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
98
York, Ian
FR
DeLand
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
100
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Benjamin, Shaniyah
JR
Alonso
12.04m
39' 6"
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Johnson, Loren
SR
Oakleaf
11.89m
39' 0.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.9
3
Ugarte, Amaya
JR
Windermere
11.86m
38' 11"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4.3
4
Fuller, Saniah
SR
Windermere
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
5
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
11.71m
38' 5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.1
6
Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan
SR
Sickles
11.50m
37' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Wright, Prosperity
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
11.43m
37' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
11.34m
37' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Guthrie, Lauren
JR
Olympia
11.34m
37' 2.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2.0
11
Kerr , Aquila
SO
Haines City
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
11.20m
36' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
14
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
11.16m
36' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Gofter, Sara
SR
George Steinbrenner
11.16m
36' 7.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Shellman, Harmony
SR
George Steinbrenner
11.11m
36' 5.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
11.07m
36' 4"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
18
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
11.03m
36' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Douglas, Domanique
JR
Dr. Phillips
10.95m
35' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
20
Faulkner, Kayla
JR
Lake Mary
10.94m
35' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Wright, Destinee
SR
Cypress Creek
10.84m
35' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
23
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Sinclair, Brianna
SR
Coral Reef
10.80m
35' 5.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Portis, Jayah
FR
Douglas
10.79m
35' 5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
25
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
10.79m
35' 5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Robinson, Ashley
SO
Seminole Ridge
10.75m
35' 3.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
28
Whitehead , Destiny
SR
Miami Killian
10.74m
35' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
29
Avevor, Sefakor
JR
Sandalwood
10.73m
35' 2.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
30
Frazer, Ariana
SR
Cypress Creek
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
31
Dean, Darnesha
JR
Evans
10.70m
35' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
32
Tarohocker, Alexa
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.69m
35' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
33
Hormazabal, Karla
SO
Colonial
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
34
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
10.67m
35' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
35
Sapp, Taylor
FR
Lake Mary
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
36
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
37
Howard, Dyman
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
10.59m
34' 9"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
38
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
10.57m
34' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
39
Raffaele, Mia
SR
Alonso
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
39
Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah
JR
Winter Park
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
41
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
10.54m
34' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
42
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
10.51m
34' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
43
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
44
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
45
Debesay, Yovela
SR
Strawberry Crest
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
46
Guyton, Makayla
SR
Bloomingdale
10.42m
34' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
47
Le Tolbert, Isis
JR
Vero Beach
10.40m
34' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
48
Whitston, Haudie
JR
St. Cloud
10.37m
34' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
49
Crowley, Tamari
SO
Oakleaf
10.36m
34' 0"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
49
Briley, Tamira
FR
Oakleaf
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
49
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
49
Henderson, Zakhia
SO
East Ridge
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
53
Thompkins , Lauren
FR
Miami Killian
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
54
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
55
Walser, Hana
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
55
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
10.30m
33' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
57
Cochran, Kayla
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
57
Lesage, Staelie
FR
Vero Beach
10.25m
33' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
59
Riley, Cairah
SO
Olympia
10.24m
33' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
59
Morin, Mikayla
JR
Melbourne
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
61
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
62
Stevens, Rachel
SR
Plant City
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
62
Barker, Christamar
JR
Martin County
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
64
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.21m
33' 6"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
65
Divvens, Kelsie
FR
George Jenkins
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
66
Fleming, Allison
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
67
St.Vil, Britney
SR
Fort Lauderdale
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
68
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
10.13m
33' 3"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
68
Belizaire, Naika
SO
Dr. Phillips
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
70
Gousse, Shade
JR
Coral Reef
10.12m
33' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
71
Allen, Ashley
SR
George Steinbrenner
10.10m
33' 1.75"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
72
Mendez, Sarah
JR
North Port
10.09m
33' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
73
Williams, Taylor
JR
Vero Beach
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
73
Hall, Aniyah
FR
Evans
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
75
Wilson , Zaniyah
FR
American
10.05m
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
76
Morrison, Taylor
SR
Douglas
10.04m
32' 11.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
77
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie
SO
Coral Springs
10.02m
32' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
78
St Angelo, Rachel
SR
Lake Howell
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
78
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
78
Walker, Dezha
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
81
Rosenberg, Samantha
SR
Martin County
9.93m
32' 7"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
81
Davis, Andreanna
SO
Fort Lauderdale
9.93m
32' 7"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
81
Aquil, Aaliyah
SR
St. Petersburg
9.93m
32' 7"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
84
Walker, Taylor-Dae
JR
Miami Southridge
9.92m
32' 6.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
85
Formey, Zanea
FR
Dr. Phillips
9.91m
32' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
86
Pornell, Kortney
FR
Miami Southridge
9.90m
32' 5.75"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
87
Ojeda, Vianney
FR
Lake Nona
9.89m
32' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
87
Brown, Angel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
89
John, Jayla
JR
Riverview
9.88m
32' 5"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
90
Pagliery, Ali
JR
Lourdes
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
91
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
92
Matoska, Kendall
SO
Celebration
9.84m
32' 3.5"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
93
Deveaux, Hilda
SO
Coral Reef
9.83m
32' 3"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
94
Shabazz, Annida
JR
Lake Mary
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
94
Jones, Ajah
SR
Wharton
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
96
Mendez, Ana
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
96
Brown, Aaliyah
SO
Dr. Krop
9.79m
32' 1.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
98
Blandin, Trinity
FR
Homestead
9.78m
32' 1"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
99
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
100
Buck, Lauren
JR
Lakewood Ranch
9.76m
32' 0.25"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rivers, Jalen
JR
Oakleaf
16.71m
54' 10"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2
gary, jaden
SO
Everglades
16.63m
54' 6.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
3
Paul, Nelson
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
16.44m
53' 11.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Dorceus, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.43m
53' 11"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Cooper, Gary
SR
Miami Columbus
16.42m
53' 10.5"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
6
Dorceus, Demetris
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.30m
53' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
7
Garcia, Saul
SR
Coral Springs
16.23m
53' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
8
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
16.05m
52' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Cleveland, Connor
SR
Oviedo
15.55m
51' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10
Ridgel, Kasean
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
15.26m
50' 0.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Jones, Rodney
SR
Winter Springs
15.20m
49' 10.5"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
12
Dunn, Tyler
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
15.18m
49' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
13
Guillaume, Elijah
SO
Santaluces
15.16m
49' 9"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14
Smith, Andrew
JR
Spruce Creek
14.93m
48' 11.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Robinson, De'Andre
SO
Olympia
14.79m
48' 6.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Forrest, Cornelius
JR
Sandalwood
14.75m
48' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
17
Williams, Chantz
JR
Oakleaf
14.72m
48' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
18
Bivens, Trent
SR
Boone
14.69m
48' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
19
Marshall, Levi
SR
East Bay
14.66m
48' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
20
Sanders , Tariq
SR
Kathleen
14.55m
47' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
21
Durant, Zane
FR
Lake Nona
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
22
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
14.45m
47' 5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
23
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
14.38m
47' 2.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Rivera, Antonio
JR
Seminole
14.38m
47' 2.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Collins, Savion
SO
Southwest Miami
14.21m
46' 7.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
25
Roberts, Elijah
JR
Miami Columbus
14.21m
46' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
27
Pratt, Paris
SR
Lakewood Ranch
14.11m
46' 3.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
28
Sauvao, Andrew
SR
Hagerty
14.07m
46' 2"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
29
Watson, Kevin
SR
Robert E. Lee
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
30
Palmer, Koduan
SR
Kathleen
13.93m
45' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
30
Gonzalez, Jose
JR
Strawberry Crest
13.93m
45' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
32
Molketin, Austin
JR
Sarasota
13.84m
45' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
32
Willett, Zyire
SR
Wekiva
13.84m
45' 5"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
34
McGregor, Justin
JR
Fort Pierce Central
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
35
Bryant, Henry
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
35
Varavong, Antonio
SR
Colonial
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
35
Mansker, Stephen
SR
George Jenkins
13.77m
45' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
38
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
39
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
40
Hacker, Austin
JR
Lake Mary
13.64m
44' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Cohen, Leonard
SR
Cypress Bay
13.64m
44' 9"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
42
Moran, John
SR
Vero Beach
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
43
Irogoyen, Tyler
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
13.57m
44' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
44
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
13.56m
44' 6"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
44
Sebag, Logan
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
13.56m
44' 6"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
46
Johnson, Luther
SO
Wekiva
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
47
Jones, Cameron
SR
George Jenkins
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
48
McKinney, Littion
SR
Wharton
13.44m
44' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
49
Calzado, Julian
JR
North Miami
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
50
Willis , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
51
Syms, Nicholas
JR
Pinellas Park
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
52
Melendez, Felipe
SR
Piper
13.39m
43' 11.25"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
52
Washington, Tyler
FR
Coral Gables
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
54
Amer, Amer
SO
Windermere
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
54
Young, Joshua
SR
Taravella
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
56
Williams, Jason
JR
Ocoee
13.33m
43' 9"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
57
Vincent, Nelson
SR
Dr. Krop
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
58
Johnson, Joshua
SR
Miami Southridge
13.30m
43' 7.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
59
Dorkpo, Carlos
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
13.28m
43' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
60
Spivey, Willie
SR
Miami Southridge
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
61
McFarlin, Michael
FR
Coral Springs
13.24m
43' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
61
Nunez, Lazaro
SR
South Dade
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
61
Kalstek, Kaden
JR
Celebration
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
64
Moulton, Mathew
SR
Miami Southridge
13.18m
43' 3"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
65
Lamas, Andres
JR
Miami Columbus
13.17m
43' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
66
Williams, Jhamal
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
67
Thomas, Justin
SR
Boone
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
68
Dindy, Gabe
FR
Lakeland
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
69
Garcia, Roberto
SR
Homestead
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
69
Sattler, Aramis
SO
Hagerty
12.98m
42' 7"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
71
Omosebi, Joshua
SR
Lake Nona
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
72
Adcock, Matthew
JR
George Steinbrenner
12.95m
42' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
73
Aurelus, Tharven
SR
Ridge Community
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
74
Jones, Jahim
FR
Winter Park
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
74
Williams, Kendrick
JR
Vero Beach
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
76
Linkogle, Alexander
JR
St. Petersburg
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
77
Gibson, Michael
SR
Hagerty
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
78
Deplat, Paul
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
78
Mannings, Devin
SR
McArthur
12.86m
42' 2.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
80
Williams, Shemar
JR
Dr. Phillips
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
81
Moore, Robert
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.80m
42' 0"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
82
Menello, Robert
JR
Spruce Creek
12.79m
41' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
83
Milleman, Jason
SR
Palm Harbor University
12.73m
41' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
84
Osborne, Connor
SR
Olympia
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
85
Womack, Malik
SR
Bloomingdale
12.70m
41' 8"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
86
Chatelain, Ertonn
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
86
Gibb, Robert
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
88
Rowell, Gavin
FR
Melbourne
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
89
Rodriguez, Marcus
SR
Miramar
12.60m
41' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
90
Rayes, Roberto
JR
Ocoee
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
90
Sinclair, Calvin
JR
Sandalwood
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
90
Uhatafe, Falisi
SR
St. Petersburg
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
93
Dorelus, Jose
FR
Apopka
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
94
Figueroa, Oscar
SR
Cypress Creek
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
94
Nelken, Yarron
JR
Boca Raton
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
96
Joseph, Jethro
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
97
Gillotte, Ashton
SO
Boca Raton
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
98
Pierce, Julius
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
99
Hall, Levian
JR
Alonso
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
100
Alterno, Maleik
JR
George Jenkins
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alfred, Elizabeth
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.41m
44' 0"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
2
McGhee, Caitlin
JR
Sandalwood
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3
Valentin, Michaelle
JR
Evans
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
4
Josue, Ashley
SR
South Plantation
12.62m
41' 5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Watson, Bailey
SO
Wharton
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
6
Perez, Keila
JR
Colonial
12.21m
40' 0.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Anderson, Kiyara
SR
Coral Springs
12.14m
39' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
8
Ficka, Danielle
SR
Windermere
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
9
Inyang, Eno
SO
St. Cloud
12.09m
39' 8"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
10
Largins, Janae
JR
Miami Southridge
12.05m
39' 6.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Kelly, Damoni
FR
Mandarin
12.00m
39' 4.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Tolivert, Mikyla
SO
Melbourne
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
13
Sauer, Amberleigh
SR
DeLand
11.97m
39' 3.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Simmons, Riley
SO
Lakewood Ranch
11.79m
38' 8.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Barclay, Tyniece
FR
Manatee
11.47m
37' 7.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Newsome, Shareya
SR
Evans
11.45m
37' 6.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Aldajuste, Niesha
SO
Coral Springs
11.33m
37' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
18
Franklin , Khiana
JR
West Orange
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
19
Daniels, Zoey
JR
North Port
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
20
Cox, Briana
JR
Miami Southridge
11.19m
36' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Rolle, Kirsten
SO
Miami Southridge
11.15m
36' 7"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Hastings, Jaylin
JR
DeLand
11.05m
36' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
23
Battle, Aaliya
JR
Spruce Creek
11.03m
36' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
11.00m
36' 1.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
24
Hawkins, Justice
FR
Deerfield Beach
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
26
Barrs, Marionna
SO
Mandarin
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
27
Bock, Brooke
SO
Douglas
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
28
Thompson, Tamera
JR
George Jenkins
10.82m
35' 6"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
29
Vertus, Ednisha
JR
Lake Worth
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
29
Alise, Paige
FR
St. Cloud
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
31
Jackson, Markea
JR
Kathleen
10.78m
35' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
32
Poitier, Kyandra
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
33
Zwolinski, Anisa
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
10.61m
34' 9.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
34
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
34
Denmark, Olivia
SR
Newsome
10.60m
34' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
36
Wright, Amber
JR
Timber Creek
10.59m
34' 9"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
37
Harrington, Aiyana
FR
Vero Beach
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
38
Watson Perez, Irma
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
10.44m
34' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Lewis, Ricara
SR
Apopka
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
40
Walter, Victoria
SR
Manatee
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
41
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
10.35m
33' 11.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
42
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
10.31m
33' 10"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
43
Benjamin, Yesenia
FR
Miami Southridge
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
44
Tarohocker, Alexa
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.26m
33' 8"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
45
Murski, Sydney
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
10.16m
33' 4"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
46
Dorkpo, Ashley
FR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
47
Payne, Britney
SR
Fleming Island
10.11m
33' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
48
McFarlane, Denique
SR
George Jenkins
10.10m
33' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
49
Buford, Alyssa
SR
George Jenkins
10.07m
33' 0.5"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
50
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
51
Denis, Sandy
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
52
Hall, I'riel
JR
Palm Harbor University
10.02m
32' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
53
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
54
Strange, Sarah
FR
Boone
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
54
Bell , Tanaiya
JR
American
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
56
Ewiah, Samantha
SR
Lake Mary
9.98m
32' 9"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
56
Wright, Emane
JR
Kathleen
9.98m
32' 9"
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
58
Vargas, Ashley
SO
Windermere
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
59
Baxter, Jakiyah
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
9.93m
32' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
60
Nichols, Tianna
SR
Robert E. Lee
9.89m
32' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
61
Dovali, Ana-Paula
SR
Oviedo
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
62
McWhite, Maleeya
SR
First Coast
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
62
Khalil, Maryam
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
9.86m
32' 4.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
62
Bedoya, Geraldine
JR
Boca Raton
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
65
Pancake, Isabella
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
9.84m
32' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
66
Thomas, Talaya
JR
Monarch
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
67
Anderson, Anastasia
FR
Robert E. Lee
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
68
Harris, Jessica
JR
Lake Worth
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
69
Bourrage, Kennedi
SO
Royal Palm Beach
9.75m
32' 0"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
70
Scott, Karya
JR
Melbourne
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
70
Johnson, Aryann
SR
Hagerty
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
72
Shanahan, Colleen
SO
Timber Creek
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
73
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
74
Young, Jamiya
SR
Sandalwood
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
75
Walker, Kamryn
JR
Dr. Krop
9.64m
31' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
76
St. Cyr, Zamora
SO
Dr. Phillips
9.63m
31' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
77
Armer, Marisa
SO
Manatee
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
78
Davis, Sharia
SO
Durant
9.58m
31' 5.25"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
79
Coleman, Adrionna
FR
Oakleaf
9.52m
31' 3"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
80
Williams, Kamaryn
SO
Park Vista
9.50m
31' 2"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
81
Scott, Laporsha
FR
Wekiva
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
81
Sawyer, Brooke
SO
North Port
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
81
Lynn, Shae
SR
Spanish River
9.49m
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
84
Thomas, Denise
JR
Wharton
9.47m
31' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
85
Remy, Stephanie
JR
Lourdes
9.42m
30' 11"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
85
Taylor, Ariana
SR
Colonial
9.42m
30' 11"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
87
Crawford, Danielle
SR
Spruce Creek
9.41m
30' 10.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
87
Walter, Anna
SR
Manatee
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
89
Portell, Elizabeth
FR
Celebration
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
90
Harris, Nicole
SR
George Jenkins
9.37m
30' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
91
Howard, Dezmi
SO
Cypress Creek
9.36m
30' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
91
Lake, Sydney
SO
Timber Creek
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
93
McDonald, Mylie
JR
St. Cloud
9.34m
30' 7.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
93
Saintegene, Tanicha
FR
Fort Lauderdale
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
95
Bethel, Da'Viana
FR
Dr. Krop
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
96
Carter, Jade
SO
Oak Ridge
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
97
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.27m
30' 5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
97
Hicks, Emma
SO
Mandarin
9.27m
30' 5"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
99
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
99
Bullock, Melody
FR
Lake Howell
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dorceus, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
50.46m
165' 7"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Walker, Sowande
SR
Alonso
50.01m
164' 1"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Dorceus, Demetris
SR
Fort Lauderdale
49.66m
162' 11"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
4
Mannings, Devin
SR
McArthur
48.52m
159' 2"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
McGregor, Justin
JR
Fort Pierce Central
48.27m
158' 4"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
6
Hugee, De'Shaun
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
47.29m
155' 2"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Robinson, De'Andre
SO
Olympia
46.54m
152' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Thomas, Justin
SR
Boone
46.39m
152' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
9
Henshaw, Verneal
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
46.16m
151' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
10
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
46.11m
151' 3"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Smith, Andrew
JR
Spruce Creek
45.19m
148' 3"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
44.87m
147' 2"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Watson, Kevin
SR
Robert E. Lee
44.14m
144' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
14
Sauvao, Andrew
SR
Hagerty
44.12m
144' 9"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Nelken, Yarron
JR
Boca Raton
44.01m
144' 5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
16
Sanders , Tariq
SR
Kathleen
43.65m
143' 2"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
Kiperberg, Joseph
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
43.44m
142' 6"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
18
Bivens, Trent
SR
Boone
43.37m
142' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
19
Hicks, Reginald
SR
Ocoee
43.23m
141' 10"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Melendez, Felipe
SR
Piper
43.13m
141' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Rhoads, Garrett
JR
Mandarin
43.06m
141' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
22
Hacker, Austin
JR
Lake Mary
43.00m
141' 1"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
23
Rivera, Antonio
JR
Seminole
42.68m
140' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
24
Pratt, Paris
SR
Lakewood Ranch
42.08m
138' 1"
Lake Wood Ranch Invite
Mar 2, 2019
25
Christou, Andreas
JR
Buchholz
41.83m
137' 3"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
26
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
41.52m
136' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
27
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
41.34m
135' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
28
Akoon, Demark
SR
Cypress Creek
41.13m
134' 11"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
29
Shell, Parker
SR
Sickles
41.12m
134' 11"
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13
Mar 13, 2019
29
Palmer, Koduan
SR
Kathleen
41.12m
134' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
31
Richardson, Darien
JR
Lyman
41.04m
134' 8"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
32
Griffin, Paul
JR
Homestead
41.00m
134' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
33
Rivers, Jalen
JR
Oakleaf
40.88m
134' 1"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
34
Gibson, Michael
SR
Hagerty
40.66m
133' 5"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
35
Villar, Maximus
JR
Miami Columbus
40.47m
132' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
36
Aurelus, Tharven
SR
Ridge Community
40.39m
132' 6"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
37
Calzado, Julian
JR
North Miami
40.24m
132' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
38
Dunn, Tyler
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
40.10m
131' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
39
Morales, Matthew
SO
North Port
40.09m
131' 6"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
40
Washington, Jayden
SR
Oviedo
39.92m
131' 0"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
41
Suvak, Seth
SO
Colonial
39.83m
130' 8"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
42
Joseph, Jethro
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.46m
129' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
43
Schmid, Nicholas
SR
Miami Sunset
39.45m
129' 5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
44
Forrest, Cornelius
JR
Sandalwood
39.39m
129' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
45
Dorkpo, Carlos
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
39.16m
128' 6"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
46
Menello, Robert
JR
Spruce Creek
39.11m
128' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
47
Reek, Hunter
SR
Boone
39.07m
128' 2"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
48
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
39.04m
128' 1"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
48
Jackson Jr, Karlos
SO
Mandarin
39.04m
128' 1"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
50
Omosebi, Joshua
SR
Lake Nona
38.90m
127' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
51
Uhatafe, Falisi
SR
St. Petersburg
38.78m
127' 3"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
52
Mansker, Stephen
SR
George Jenkins
38.56m
126' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
53
Conomea, Joshua
SR
Fleming Island
38.43m
126' 1"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
54
Skelton, Kevin
SR
Alonso
38.08m
124' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
55
McKinney, Littion
SR
Wharton
38.00m
124' 8"
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
56
Terlep, Tyler
JR
Melbourne
37.96m
124' 6"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
57
Maximus, Villar
JR
Miami Columbus
37.81m
124' 0"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
58
Metheney, Reece
SR
Countryside
37.77m
123' 11"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
59
Cleveland, Connor
SR
Oviedo
37.60m
123' 4"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
60
Gibb, Robert
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
37.53m
123' 1"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
61
Moore, Robert
SR
Fort Pierce Central
37.50m
123' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
62
Williams, Jhamal
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
37.42m
122' 9"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
63
Figueroa, Oscar
SR
Cypress Creek
37.33m
122' 6"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
64
Migliarese, Nicholas
FR
Riverview
37.13m
121' 10"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
64
Ridgel, Kasean
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
37.13m
121' 10"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
66
Deplat, Paul
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
37.10m
121' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
67
Jenkins, Austin
SR
Robert E. Lee
37.07m
121' 7"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
68
Johnson, Jerry
SR
Treasure Coast
37.00m
121' 5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
69
Garcia, Saul
SR
Coral Springs
36.98m
121' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
70
Boyd, Matthias
SR
St. Petersburg
36.78m
120' 8"
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
71
Collins, Savion
SO
Southwest Miami
36.76m
120' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
72
Lampkins, Kevin
SR
Coral Reef
36.75m
120' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
73
Nunez, Lazaro
SR
South Dade
36.69m
120' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
74
Milleman, Jason
SR
Palm Harbor University
36.67m
120' 4"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
75
Young, Joshua
SR
Taravella
36.60m
120' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
76
Vincent, Nelson
SR
Dr. Krop
36.29m
119' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
77
Crozier, Jackson
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
36.18m
118' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
78
Gustave, Ans-Spencer
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
36.07m
118' 4"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
79
Jones, Rodney
SR
Winter Springs
36.04m
118' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
80
Willett, Zyire
SR
Wekiva
35.93m
117' 10"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
80
Williams, Denzell
SO
Evans
35.93m
117' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
82
Marshall, Levi
SR
East Bay
35.88m
117' 8"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
82
Bacon, Elisha
SO
Vero Beach
35.88m
117' 8"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
84
Mederohernandez, Rodolfo
SR
Douglas
35.70m
117' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
84
Laraque, Sebastien
SO
Miami Columbus
35.70m
117' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
86
Verdote, Seth
JR
Buchholz
35.63m
116' 11"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
87
Tulloch, Narrson
FR
Miramar
35.15m
115' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
88
Godbold, Zach
JR
Wharton
35.04m
114' 11"
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
89
Lange, Daniel
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
34.88m
114' 5"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
90
Disher, Camron
JR
First Coast
34.67m
113' 9"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
91
Molketin, Austin
JR
Sarasota
34.64m
113' 8"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
92
Marks, Jestin
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
34.56m
113' 5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
93
Wright, Donald
JR
Timber Creek
34.54m
113' 4"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
94
Jacobs, Elan
SO
Park Vista
34.48m
113' 1"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
95
Garcia, Gabriel
JR
Miami Columbus
34.29m
112' 6"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
96
Moran, John
SR
Vero Beach
34.27m
112' 5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
97
Rowell, Gavin
FR
Melbourne
34.17m
112' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
98
Myers, Nicholas
SR
Fleming Island
34.16m
112' 1"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
99
Lunon, Dontae
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
34.15m
112' 0"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
99
Moore, Jon
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
34.15m
112' 0"
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lynn, Shae
SR
Spanish River
42.92m
140' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2
Perez, Keila
JR
Colonial
39.08m
128' 2"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3
Lake, Sydney
SO
Timber Creek
38.69m
126' 11"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Sauer, Amberleigh
SR
DeLand
38.38m
125' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
38.21m
125' 4"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Ficka, Danielle
SR
Windermere
37.15m
121' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
7
Watson, Bailey
SO
Wharton
37.04m
121' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
8
Watson Perez, Irma
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
36.25m
118' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
9
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
36.16m
118' 8"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Lewis, Ricara
SR
Apopka
35.73m
117' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
11
Denis, Sandy
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
35.51m
116' 6"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
12
Ewiah, Samantha
SR
Lake Mary
35.41m
116' 2"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
13
Cruz, Alyssa
SO
Lourdes
35.39m
116' 1"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Wright, Emane
JR
Kathleen
35.38m
116' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
35.28m
115' 9"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Denmark, Olivia
SR
Newsome
34.90m
114' 6"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
17
Wright, Amber
JR
Timber Creek
34.82m
114' 3"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
18
Kelly, Damoni
FR
Mandarin
34.63m
113' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
19
Dovali, Ana-Paula
SR
Oviedo
34.42m
112' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
20
Baxter, Jakiyah
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
33.99m
111' 6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
21
Battle, Aaliya
JR
Spruce Creek
33.24m
109' 1"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
22
Anderson, Kiyara
SR
Coral Springs
33.01m
108' 4"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Pancake, Isabella
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
32.98m
108' 2"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
24
Martel, Natalie
SR
Miami Southridge
32.89m
107' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
25
Johnson, Akea
SR
Nova
32.71m
107' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
26
Valentin, Michaelle
JR
Evans
32.63m
107' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
32.54m
106' 9"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
28
Montgomery, Ryan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
32.13m
105' 5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
29
May, Camilla
SR
Fleming Island
32.07m
105' 2"
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
30
Strange, Kristen
SR
Boone
32.06m
105' 2"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
31
Lane, Nakiaya
JR
Coral Gables
31.60m
103' 8"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
32
Tolivert, Mikyla
SO
Melbourne
31.53m
103' 5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
33
Dixon, Natalie
JR
Lake Mary
31.52m
103' 5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
34
Davis, Destiny
JR
Evans
31.51m
103' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
35
Largins, Janae
JR
Miami Southridge
31.44m
103' 2"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
36
Harris, Nicole
SR
George Jenkins
31.26m
102' 7"
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
37
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
31.07m
101' 11"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
38
Bush, Ryeyauni
FR
Fort Lauderdale
30.83m
101' 2"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
39
Hastings, Jaylin
JR
DeLand
30.78m
101' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
40
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
30.72m
100' 9"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
40
Alise, Paige
FR
St. Cloud
30.72m
100' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
42
McDonald, Mylie
JR
St. Cloud
30.54m
100' 2"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
43
Newsome, Shareya
SR
Evans
30.45m
99' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
44
Martinez, Lilianna
JR
Mandarin
30.35m
99' 7"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
45
Mastrosimone, Keria
SR
George Jenkins
29.90m
98' 1"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
46
Vertus, Ednisha
JR
Lake Worth
29.88m
98' 0"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
47
Bock, Brooke
SO
Douglas
29.70m
97' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
48
Willis, Alea
JR
Vero Beach
29.56m
97' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
49
McFarlane, Denique
SR
George Jenkins
29.46m
96' 8"
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
50
Dumoulin, Sylvie
SR
Lakewood Ranch
29.40m
96' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
51
Gunnels, Lynn
SR
Wellington
29.12m
95' 6"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
52
Jackson, Markea
JR
Kathleen
28.89m
94' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
53
Salami, Adesuwa
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
28.87m
94' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
54
Leath, Trinity
SR
West Orange
28.85m
94' 8"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
55
Pierre, Moesha
SR
North Miami
28.74m
94' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
55
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
28.74m
94' 3"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
57
Roc, Abigail
SR
St. Cloud
28.69m
94' 1"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
58
Richards, Catie
JR
Fleming Island
28.60m
93' 10"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
59
Woods, Jayla
SO
Lake Mary
28.59m
93' 9"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
60
Jacinthe, Be'Asia
SO
Ridge Community
28.54m
93' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
61
Thompson, Tamera
JR
George Jenkins
28.41m
93' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
62
Bedoya, Geraldine
JR
Boca Raton
28.40m
93' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
63
Francis, Kerry-Ann
SO
Cypress Creek
28.38m
93' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 9, 2019
64
Bethel, Thalisa
JR
Fort Lauderdale
28.36m
93' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
64
Aldajuste, Niesha
SO
Coral Springs
28.36m
93' 0"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
66
Inyang, Eno
SO
St. Cloud
28.31m
92' 10"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
67
Franklin , Khiana
JR
West Orange
28.28m
92' 9"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
68
Bouters, Alexis
SR
University (OC)
28.25m
92' 8"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
69
Brianvil, Kemmy
JR
Fort Pierce Central
28.16m
92' 5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
70
Poitier, Kyandra
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
28.12m
92' 3"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
71
Dorkpo, Ashley
FR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
28.03m
91' 11"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
72
Payne, Britney
SR
Fleming Island
27.97m
91' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
73
Taylor, Ariana
SR
Colonial
27.90m
91' 6"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
74
Scott, Laporsha
FR
Wekiva
27.83m
91' 4"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
75
Hall, Kalena
SO
Robert E. Lee
27.76m
91' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
76
Barrs, Marionna
SO
Mandarin
27.66m
90' 9"
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
77
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
27.60m
90' 7"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
78
Thomas, Alexis
JR
Lake Worth
27.57m
90' 5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
79
Crawford, Danielle
SR
Spruce Creek
27.56m
90' 5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
80
ODell, Elizabeth
SR
Manatee
27.50m
90' 3"
Lake Wood Ranch Invite
Mar 2, 2019
81
Padillo, Clara
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
27.40m
89' 11"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
81
Perry, Jada
SO
Oakleaf
27.40m
89' 11"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
83
Simmons, Riley
SO
Lakewood Ranch
27.32m
89' 7"
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Feb 28, 2019
84
Shanahan, Colleen
SO
Timber Creek
27.10m
88' 11"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
85
Enot, Katherine
JR
Hagerty
27.07m
88' 10"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
86
Benjamin, Yesenia
FR
Miami Southridge
27.05m
88' 9"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
87
Remy, Stephanie
JR
Lourdes
27.02m
88' 8"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
88
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
26.88m
88' 2"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
89
Daniels, Adriauna
FR
Oakleaf
26.82m
88' 0"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
90
Garrison, Rachel
SO
George Steinbrenner
26.80m
87' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
91
Berry, Kaitlin
FR
Fort Lauderdale
26.62m
87' 4"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
92
Ham, Alexandria
SO
Melbourne
26.50m
86' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
93
Allen, Keyonnah
SR
Coral Gables
26.45m
86' 9"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
94
Robinson, Japhia
SR
Ocoee
26.40m
86' 7"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
95
comrie, destiney
SO
John I. Leonard
26.38m
86' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
96
Williams, Kelly
SO
Coral Gables
26.21m
86' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
97
Ferguson, Makayka
SR
Fleming Island
26.13m
85' 9"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
98
Ward, Chloe
JR
Ferguson
26.12m
85' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
99
Foga, Fabiandra
FR
Apopka
26.08m
85' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 13, 2019
100
Davis, Rickeria
SO
Melbourne
26.03m
85' 5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Godbold, Zach
JR
Wharton
52.40m
171' 11"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Amer, Amer
SO
Windermere
41.26m
135' 4"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3
McKinney, Littion
SR
Wharton
40.02m
131' 3"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
4
Henry, Marquez
SR
Vero Beach
39.81m
130' 7"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
5
Migliarese, Nicholas
FR
Riverview
38.80m
127' 3"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
6
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
38.60m
126' 8"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
7
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
38.25m
125' 6"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Uhatafe, Falisi
SR
St. Petersburg
38.12m
125' 1"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Rivera, Antonio
JR
Seminole
36.64m
120' 2"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
36.59m
120' 0"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
35.58m
116' 9"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
12
Cleveland, Connor
SR
Oviedo
35.45m
116' 4"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
13
Sattler, Porthos
SO
Hagerty
35.37m
116' 0"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
14
Sauvao, Andrew
SR
Hagerty
34.57m
113' 5"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
15
Macavaddi, Declan
SO
Seminole
34.40m
112' 10"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
16
Gibb, Robert
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
34.00m
111' 6"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
17
Abukis, Amer
SR
Wharton
33.92m
111' 3"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
18
Garcia, Roberto
SR
Homestead
33.25m
109' 1"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Daly, Lucas
FR
Sarasota
33.07m
108' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
20
McMillian, Bobby
SO
Vero Beach
32.95m
108' 1"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
21
Toole, Luke
SO
Lakewood Ranch
32.82m
107' 8"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
22
Trax, Tristan
SO
Vero Beach
32.77m
107' 6"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
23
Sullivan, Neal
FR
Windermere
32.72m
107' 4"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
24
Nguyen, Grant
JR
West Orange
32.63m
107' 1"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
25
Fleming, Jacob
FR
Windermere
32.61m
107' 0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
26
White, Dean
JR
Windermere
32.24m
105' 9"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
27
Gibson, Michael
SR
Hagerty
32.13m
105' 5"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
28
Beavin, Samuel
SO
Douglas
31.50m
103' 4"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
29
Mendez, Michael
JR
Fleming Island
31.40m
103' 0"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
30
Konopka, Gavin
SO
East Bay
30.44m
99' 10"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
31
Silas, Quentin
FR
Plant City
30.35m
99' 7"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
32
Bacon, Daniel
SR
Vero Beach
28.90m
94' 10"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
33
Clark, Duncan
JR
Oviedo
28.61m
93' 10"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
34
Griffin, Paul
JR
Homestead
27.78m
91' 2"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
35
Bietila, Brendan
JR
East Bay
27.77m
91' 1"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
36
Dreshler, John
JR
Martin County
27.50m
90' 3"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
36
Grant, Steven
JR
Wharton
27.50m
90' 3"
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
38
Brunner, Joneal
SO
Winter Springs
27.10m
88' 11"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
39
Washington, Tyler
FR
Coral Gables
27.08m
88' 10"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
40
Stover, Reiner
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
26.73m
87' 8"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
41
McCleod, Connor
SR
Oviedo
26.33m
86' 5"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
42
Sattler, Aramis
SO
Hagerty
25.99m
85' 3"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
43
Parkman, Alex
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
25.67m
84' 3"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
44
Thomas, Phillip
FR
Vero Beach
25.24m
82' 10"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
45
Roberts, Caleb
SO
DeLand
25.17m
82' 7"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
46
Robinson, Lanness
FR
Wharton
24.48m
80' 4"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
47
Tillis, Jonavon
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
23.90m
78' 5"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
47
Severance, Austin
JR
Martin County
23.90m
78' 5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
49
Hulsebosch, Sheldon
SR
Seminole
23.80m
78' 1"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
50
Wegman, Jack
FR
Hagerty
23.56m
77' 3"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
51
Kobetitsch, Ryan
SO
Lakewood Ranch
23.29m
76' 5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
52
Nunez, Donovan
SR
Winter Park
22.73m
74' 7"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
53
Fugate, RJ
SR
Lake Howell
21.55m
70' 8"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
54
Pollard, Alexander
SR
Seminole
20.31m
66' 8"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
55
Taylor, Zakary
FR
Hagerty
19.91m
65' 4"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
56
Cooper, Zwanyiea
SR
Durant
19.82m
65' 0"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
57
Allen, Reese
JR
Douglas
18.91m
62' 0"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
58
Cavato , Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Central
18.67m
61' 3"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
59
Shipruk, Trevor
SO
Martin County
18.40m
60' 4"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
60
Davenport, Kyle
SO
Hagerty
17.98m
59' 0"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
61
Pagliuca, Vincent
SO
West Orange
17.68m
58' 0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
62
Payne, Ian
SR
West Orange
17.08m
56' 0"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
63
Dayek, Zach
FR
Hagerty
17.04m
55' 11"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
64
McHenry, Calvin
JR
Douglas
16.24m
53' 3"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
65
Hargrove, Shermonte
JR
Plant City
16.04m
52' 7"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
66
Peck, Ethan
SO
Martin County
15.80m
51' 10"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
67
Klaus, Collin
FR
Martin County
14.70m
48' 3"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
68
Analore, Maximus
FR
Martin County
13.30m
43' 8"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
69
Ward, Jerome
SR
Winter Springs
11.37m
37' 4"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
70
Burrows, Keishaun
SR
Lake Howell
9.78m
32' 1"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hale, Rebecca
SR
Cypress Bay
36.18m
118' 8"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
2
Ruppert, Katherine
SR
Plant City
35.58m
116' 9"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
May, Camilla
SR
Fleming Island
31.94m
104' 9"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
4
Moment, Caylin
SR
Vero Beach
30.21m
99' 1"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
5
Fleming, Allison
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
28.76m
94' 4"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
6
Nix, Elizabeth
SR
Winter Park
27.27m
89' 6"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
7
Beazley, Emily
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
27.06m
88' 9"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
8
Faddoul, Christy
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
26.11m
85' 8"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
9
Johnson, Aryann
SR
Hagerty
24.17m
79' 3"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
10
Watson, Bailey
SO
Wharton
23.67m
77' 8"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
11
Stevens, Rachel
SR
Plant City
22.66m
74' 4"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
12
Enot, Katherine
JR
Hagerty
22.11m
72' 6"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
13
Trejo, Amber
SR
Plant City
22.10m
72' 6"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
14
Sauer, Amberleigh
SR
DeLand
21.64m
71' 0"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
15
Franklin , Kihana
JR
West Orange
21.29m
69' 10"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
16
Khalil, Maryam
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
21.14m
69' 4"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
17
Diaz, Juanita
JR
Lakewood Ranch
20.96m
68' 9"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Alayo Padron, Stephany
SO
Vero Beach
20.52m
67' 4"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
19
Vargas, Ashley
SO
Windermere
20.12m
66' 0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
20
Lopez Hernandez , Mariaeliza
JR
Riverview
20.08m
65' 10"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Abdel-Kader, Yasmine
SR
Strawberry Crest
18.45m
60' 6"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Dumoulin, Sylvie
SR
Lakewood Ranch
17.52m
57' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
23
Lacey, Shyanne
FR
George Jenkins
17.49m
57' 4"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
24
Torres, Stephanie
JR
Wharton
17.40m
57' 1"
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
25
Marino, Faith
SO
Hagerty
17.35m
56' 11"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
26
Miltier, ViANCE
SR
Wharton
17.12m
56' 2"
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
27
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
16.72m
54' 10"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
28
Terrell, Ka'Leah
JR
George Jenkins
16.30m
53' 6"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
29
Ruiz, Isabella
FR
Hagerty
16.16m
53' 0"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
30
Williams, Arieuna
FR
Lake Howell
16.14m
52' 11"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
31
ODell, Elizabeth
SR
Manatee
16.04m
52' 7"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
32
Clarke-Campbell, Jasmine
SO
Lake Howell
15.65m
51' 4"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
33
Davis, Yulissa
JR
Wharton
15.64m
51' 4"
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
34
Bullock, Melody
FR
Lake Howell
15.50m
50' 10"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
35
Dume, Jeannie
JR
Vero Beach
15.45m
50' 8"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
36
Brace, Keegan
SO
Lake Howell
15.43m
50' 7"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
37
Hernandez, Lois Marie
SR
Hagerty
14.80m
48' 7"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
38
Cobb, Kennedy
JR
Douglas
14.71m
48' 3"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
39
Gaillard, Danielle
SO
Vero Beach
14.63m
48' 0"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
40
Holder, Tyana
JR
George Jenkins
14.30m
46' 11"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
41
Salter, Jazmyn
SO
George Jenkins
14.16m
46' 5"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
42
Flowers, Ar'Reyana
JR
George Jenkins
13.83m
45' 4"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
43
Hinckley , Abigail
SR
Strawberry Crest
13.74m
45' 1"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
44
Montique, Christina
SO
Hagerty
13.60m
44' 7"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
45
Leath, Trinity
SR
West Orange
13.59m
44' 7"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
46
Bock, Brooke
SO
Douglas
13.09m
42' 11"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
47
Pope, Sayonia
SR
George Jenkins
12.00m
39' 4"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
48
Brown, Ariyana
SO
Lake Howell
11.87m
38' 11"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
49
Clark, Amani
SO
Strawberry Crest
11.67m
38' 3"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
50
Orlando, Julianna
SR
Hagerty
11.47m
37' 7"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
51
Dohn, Angelina
FR
East Bay
11.38m
37' 4"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
52
Estrella, Bhritany
FR
George Jenkins
9.57m
31' 5"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
53
Serrano, Xenia
FR
George Jenkins
9.42m
30' 11"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
54
Barsdis, Quinn
SO
East Bay
8.67m
28' 5"
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
55
Davis, Natalie
SR
Hagerty
7.67m
25' 2"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019