FHSAA 1A State Qualifying List

ICON KEY: At-Large Automatic (Top 4)
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Evan SR Zephyrhills Christian 10.92 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
2 Benjamin, Samuel SR Shorecrest Prep 10.96 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
3 Mallory, Will SR Providence 11.00 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.4
4 Brown, Chase SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.03 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
5 Murphey, Alex SR Community School (Naples) 11.04 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
6 Thomas, Lamel JR Coral Springs Christian 11.07 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
6 Spencer, Brandon SR Northview 11.07 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.4
8 Hyppolite , Antonio JR Dade Christian 11.15 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
8 Dunnigan, Jalen SR University Christian 11.15 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.4
8 Garrett, Courtavious JR Sneads 11.15 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.4
8 Pichard, Jordan JR Maclay 11.15 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.4
12 Solomon, Jacob SR Tampa Prep 11.17 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
13 Holmes, Javonta SR Palm Glades Prep 11.21 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
14 Elam, Kaiir JR Benjamin School 11.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.9
15 Boettger, Adrian SO King's Academy 11.26 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
15 McClendon, Max SO University Christian 11.26 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.4
17 Foreman, Preston FR Holy Trinity 11.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.9
18 Chen, Michael SR Community School (Naples) 11.29 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
19 Pichard, Jared SR Maclay 11.30 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.4
20 Walker, Arnell JR Orlando Christian Prep 11.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.9
21 Carr, Jalen JR Orlando Christian Prep 11.32 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.9
22 Turner, Demari SR St. Francis 11.34 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
22 Laurent, Brandon SR Westminster Academy 11.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
22 Moulton, Jonathan SR Westminster Academy 11.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
25 Cashe, Tyler FR Lake Mary Prep 11.35 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.9
26 Dornevil, Kwensky JR Somerset Canyons 11.40 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
27 Samuel, Calvin SR Zephyrhills Christian 11.41 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
28 Zimmerman, Jake SR King's Academy 11.44 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
29 Ellis, Lake SO First Academy (Orlando) 11.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.9
30 Love, Leroy JR Pahokee 11.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.9
31 Proctor, Cristian JR Vernon 11.51 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.4

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rollins, Ayanna SR Oak Hall 12.18 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
2 Smith, Sierra SO King's Academy 12.25 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
3 Gibson, Derica JR John Carroll 12.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7
4 Walkes, Saraiah FR Out-of-Door 12.32 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
5 Alderman, Jazmine JR Admiral Farragut 12.36 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
6 Martin, Jesse JR Benjamin School 12.38 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7
7 Tillman, Jalesia SR Oak Hall 12.39 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
8 Musick, Britain SO Lakeland Christian 12.43 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7
9 Patton, Mikera SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.49 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
10 Shackleford, Shammae SO Doctor's Charter 12.63 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
11 Larose, Staicha SO Somerset Canyons 12.66 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
11 Aalo, Valerie SR FAU High 12.66 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
13 Jimenez, Estefania JR Westminster Christian 12.68 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
14 Grieves, Kerrisa SO Bell 12.69 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
15 Lottimore, Syriah SR Lake Mary Prep 12.70 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7
16 Ligon, Tashana JR FAMU DRS 12.73 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 1.7
17 Travis, Jada SO Benjamin School 12.75 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7
18 Brown, Oceana 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 12.76 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 1.7
19 Baldeon, Sophia JR Divine Savior 12.78 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
20 Kinsler, Antwanique SR Pahokee 12.79 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7
21 Wilson, Aaliyah JR Wildwood 12.86 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
22 Whitehurst, Azaria 6 Fort Meade 12.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7
23 Findley, Neionni SO Northview 12.91 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 1.7
23 Douglas, Crystal JR Northview 12.91 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 1.7
25 Smith, Nicole SR First Baptist 13.00 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
26 St. Victor, Edynta FR Village Academy 13.02 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
27 Maxwell, Maya SO FAMU DRS 13.03 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 1.7
28 Gillette, Nekayla SR Graceville 13.07 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 1.7
29 Boulris, Caroline SO Westminster Christian 13.09 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
30 Crumiel, Sanaa FR FAMU DRS 13.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 1.7
31 Fountain, Lexis 7 Port St. Joe 13.27 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 1.7
32 Wilson, Courtnei JR Mount Dora Christian 16.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Samuel, Calvin SR Zephyrhills Christian 22.09 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
2 Brown, Chase SR St. Stephens Episcopal 22.10 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
3 Benjamin, Samuel SR Shorecrest Prep 22.33 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
4 Tompkins, Nicholas JR First Baptist 22.34 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
4 Chance , Jalen JR Bishop Snyder 22.34 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
6 Murphey, Alex SR Community School (Naples) 22.41 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
7 Nealy, Detrevian SO Jefferson County 22.63 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
8 Black, Suresh JR First Academy (Orlando) 22.71 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
9 Raiger, John Paul SO St. John Neumann 22.72 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
10 Harris, Adrian JR Northside Christian 22.75 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
11 Rowe, Nick SR Westminster Academy 22.80 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8
12 Powell, Tevaris JR Pahokee 22.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
13 Spencer, Brandon SR Northview 22.86 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
14 Hyppolite , Antonio JR Dade Christian 22.90 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8
14 Hunter, Eric SR Moore Haven 22.90 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
16 Edwards, Nathan JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.00 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
17 Cashe, Tyler FR Lake Mary Prep 23.01 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
18 Bradham, Jeffery SR FAMU DRS 23.05 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
19 Pichard, Jordan JR Maclay 23.06 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
20 Paul, Michael SR Holmes County 23.08 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
21 Dornevil, Kwensky JR Somerset Canyons 23.12 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8
22 Denson, Efrem SR Doctor's Charter 23.14 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8
23 Elam, Kaiir JR Benjamin School 23.17 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
24 Holmes, Javonta SR Palm Glades Prep 23.35 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8
25 Bent, Malichi FR Pahokee 23.36 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
26 Matthews, Za'Veion JR Holmes County 23.46 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
27 Auguste, Lorentz JR Somerset Canyons 23.62 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8
28 Wright, Joseph SR Northview 23.72 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
29 Coleman, Victor SR Marathon 23.79 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8
30 Laurent, Brandon SR Westminster Academy 56.00 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rollins, Ayanna SR Oak Hall 24.97 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
2 Oliveira, Moriah SO Evangelical Christian 25.27 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
3 Alderman, Jazmine JR Admiral Farragut 25.48 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
4 Gibson, Derica JR John Carroll 25.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
5 Patton, Mikera SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.51 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
6 Walkes, Saraiah FR Out-of-Door 25.66 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
7 Smith, Sierra SO King's Academy 25.77 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
7 Showers, Jordyn SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.77 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
9 Rice, Brooke SO St. John Neumann 26.22 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
10 Musick, Britain SO Lakeland Christian 26.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
11 Jimenez, Estefania JR Westminster Christian 26.32 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
12 Jimenez, Sofia SR Westminster Christian 26.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
13 Gillette, Nekayla SR Graceville 26.36 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
14 Grieves, Kerrisa SO Bell 26.48 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
15 Wilson, Courtnei JR Mount Dora Christian 26.54 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
16 Lottimore, Syriah SR Lake Mary Prep 26.56 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
17 Brown, Oceana 7 Florida Deaf and Blind 26.65 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
18 Martin, Jesse JR Benjamin School 26.71 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
19 Smith, Tadiyah FR Liberty County 26.76 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
20 Graham, Sasha SR Highlands Christian 26.96 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
20 Crumiel, Sanaa FR FAMU DRS 26.96 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
22 Turner, Amelia FR Westminster Academy 26.97 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
23 Whitehurst, Azaria 6 Fort Meade 27.05 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
24 Artis, Tiana SO Sagemont 27.14 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
25 Douglas, Crystal JR Northview 27.31 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
26 Aalo, Valerie SR FAU High 27.33 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
27 Boulris, Caroline SO Westminster Christian 27.35 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.3
28 Haggins, Amelia 6 Maclay 27.41 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
29 Findley, Neionni SO Northview 27.43 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
30 McFadden, Lon'teria SR Pahokee 27.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
31 Rolle, Gabrielle 8 Maclay 27.59 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
32 Kinsler, Antwanique SR Pahokee 28.18 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Adrian JR Northside Christian 50.44 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Black, Suresh JR First Academy (Orlando) 50.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
3 Rowe, Nick SR Westminster Academy 50.73 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
4 Brown, Sydney SR St. Stephens Episcopal 50.78 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 Edwards, Nathan JR First Academy (Orlando) 50.83 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
6 Weller, Solomon SO Indian Rocks Christian 50.90 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Oi, Alex JR Admiral Farragut 51.04 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
8 Pichard, Jared SR Maclay 51.06 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Nelson, Deante JR Pahokee 51.20 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
10 Holloway II, Michael JR Oak Hall 51.43 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
11 Salamo, Roberto SR Windermere Prep 51.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
12 Smith, Caleb JR King's Academy 51.90 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
13 Isley, Jett JR St. Johns Country Day 51.96 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
14 Knox, Jack JR Northside Christian 52.00 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Hall, Eugene FR Paxton 52.24 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
16 Nelms, Jason JR King's Academy 52.64 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 Fordham , Malik JR Bishop Snyder 52.69 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Wilamowski, Gabriel SR Bishop Snyder 52.78 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
19 Garrett, Montravion SR Blountstown 52.89 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
20 Stevens, Dakota JR Branford 53.11 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
21 Allen, Kaleil JR Bell Creek 53.22 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
22 Pound, Honoree SO Holy Trinity 53.34 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 Hill, Justin JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 53.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
24 Cantu, Aaron JR Sagemont 53.53 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
25 Merit, Daniel JR Northview 55.10 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
26 Francis, La'Pere JR iMater Prep 55.58 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
27 Everett, Anquan JR Pahokee 55.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
28 Long, Perry FR South Florida HEAT 55.84 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
29 Griswold, Daniel JR Central (Milton) 56.40 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 Sodergren, Caleb SR South Florida HEAT 1:06.69 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oliveira, Moriah SO Evangelical Christian 57.29 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Wilson, Tytiana FR Northside Christian 57.78 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Reed, Zuriel 7 P. K. Yonge 58.16 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 Shields, Dyi-Mond JR Northside Christian 58.48 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 Kinsler, Antwanique SR Pahokee 58.99 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
6 Ward, Clyana JR Pahokee 59.06 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 Graham, Sasha SR Highlands Christian 59.23 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
8 Nelms, Faith JR Admiral Farragut 59.27 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
9 Alvarez, Andrea SO Tampa Bay HEAT 59.89 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Tate, Lauryn SO Carrollwood 1:00.23 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
11 Jimenez, Sofia SR Westminster Christian 1:00.48 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
12 Wilson, Courtnei JR Mount Dora Christian 1:00.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
13 Allison, Gracie JR South Florida HEAT 1:01.09 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
14 Lottimore, Syriah SR Lake Mary Prep 1:01.61 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
15 Carrillo, Elysse JR Circle Christian 1:01.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
16 Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen SO Palmer Trinity 1:01.84 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 Crumiel, Sanaa FR FAMU DRS 1:01.88 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Walkes, Saraiah FR Out-of-Door 1:02.49 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
19 Baldeon, Sophia JR Divine Savior 1:02.77 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
20 Espinosa, Maya SO Baker 1:02.97 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
21 Cohen, Carly SR Sagemont 1:03.07 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
22 Gonzalez, Prisilla SO iMater Prep 1:03.62 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
23 Forster, Rylee SO Providence 1:03.79 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
24 Wagner, Emma SR Foundation Academy 1:04.16 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
25 Grant, Ramsay FR Maclay 1:04.21 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
26 Doler, Zoe SO Wakulla Christian 1:05.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
27 Armfield, Melanie SR Rocky Bayou Christian 1:05.33 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
28 Amde, Blain JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:06.13 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
29 Johnson, Ava 7 St. Johns Country Day 1:07.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 Payton, Omega FR City of Life Christian 1:07.82 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foley, Trevor SR Citrus Park Christian 1:57.52 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Gaston, Jason SR Lake Mary Prep 1:58.19 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
3 Bridgewater, Justin SR King's Academy 1:59.96 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
3 Allen, Mitchell SR First Academy (Orlando) 1:59.96 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
5 Roberts, Damien JR Northside Christian 2:00.46 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Hanson, Christian SR St. Francis 2:00.49 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Soderberg, Kai SR Out-of-Door 2:00.52 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
8 Edouard, Saahr SR Westminster Academy 2:00.73 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
9 Charles, Peter SR Seacrest Country Day 2:00.94 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Brown, Junious SO Maclay 2:01.26 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
11 Martin, John SR Providence 2:01.74 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
12 Labelle, Noah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:01.85 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
13 Boyd, Jesse SR Blountstown 2:01.88 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
14 Cline, Timothy SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:02.73 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Textor , Christopher SR Pine School 2:03.54 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
16 Anderton, Joseph SO South Florida HEAT 2:03.64 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 Rashid, Julian JR Florida Christian 2:04.05 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
18 Way, Keir JR Freeport 2:04.09 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
19 McCants, Jaquan JR Wildwood 2:04.28 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
20 Biala, Aldren SR Bishop Snyder 2:04.92 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
21 Rowan, Hudson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:05.28 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
22 Keen, David SO North Florida Christian 2:05.84 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 East, Griffin SR Canterbury (FM) 2:05.85 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
24 Yoder, Tony SR Bell 2:06.04 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
25 Lewis, Dalton SO Central (Milton) 2:06.39 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
26 Point Du-Jour, Marvyn SO Somerset Canyons 2:06.89 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
27 Young, Patrick SO Jupiter Christian 2:06.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
28 Howell, Ashton SR Port St. Joe 2:06.97 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
29 Rowe, Carter SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:07.19 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
30 Frederic, Maxwell SO New Dimensions 2:07.25 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
31 DeAngulo, Joshua SR Westminster Academy 2:07.62 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
32 Scott, Ben JR St. Francis 2:09.00 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
33 Horan, Patrick SO Canterbury (FM) 2:09.79 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
34 Lynch , William JR Bishop Snyder 2:10.64 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
35 Fulford, Benjamin SO Pensacola Christian 2:11.08 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
36 Farahani, Sean SR Benjamin School 2:11.43 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
37 Hunter, Adam SR Tampa Prep 2:12.06 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
38 Selimos, Dimitri SO Westminster Academy 2:12.32 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
39 Landwehr, Jonas SR Divine Savior 2:12.80 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
40 Kirtland, Justin JR Windermere Prep 2:12.87 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
41 Prieschl, John JR King's Academy 2:13.58 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
42 Jones, Drew JR Port St. Joe 2:13.92 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
43 Jackson, Kyle SR Northside Christian 2:14.26 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
44 Griswold, Daniel JR Central (Milton) 2:16.13 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
45 Hundley, Damian SO Maclay 2:16.29 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
46 Farias, Tyler SR Palmer Trinity 2:17.75 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
47 Hendrickson, Dylan JR John Carroll 2:19.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
48 Balmaseda, Danny FR Dade Christian 2:19.50 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
49 Francis, La'Pere JR iMater Prep 2:20.44 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
50 Gassant, Clyve FR FAU High 2:23.13 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
51 Ageeb, Joseph FR John Carroll 2:26.08 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
52 Holloway, Brice SO Brevard HEAT 2:27.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
53 Morales, Guido SR Divine Savior 2:30.81 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
54 Jean, Malachi FR John Carroll 2:33.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica FR Canterbury (FM) 2:13.05 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Oliveira, Sierra SO Evangelical Christian 2:16.11 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Blair, Grace SR Oak Hall 2:16.90 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 Horgen, Emily SO Benjamin School 2:21.94 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
5 Wetmore, Elizabeth JR Evangelical Christian 2:22.89 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Lewis, Anna SR Maclay 2:23.16 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
7 Porcher, Ella 7 Maclay 2:23.93 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
8 Watford, Laci 8 University Christian 2:24.06 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Rodriguez, Mia 8 King's Academy 2:24.23 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
9 Abanses, Jacqueline FR Citrus Park Christian 2:24.23 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
11 Yurkewicz, Zosia JR Father Lopez 2:24.25 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
12 Moody, Juliet 7 St. Johns Country Day 2:24.36 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
13 Bienz, Alivia SR John Carroll 2:24.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
14 Friske, Callie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:24.57 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Cole, Shamario SR Port St. Joe 2:24.63 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
16 Regnery, Maggie SR Benjamin School 2:26.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
17 Rembert, Emma JR Oak Hall 2:27.35 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
18 Erickson, Sena JR Boca Raton Christian 2:27.45 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
19 Grzebin, Halle SO Providence 2:27.99 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
20 Espinosa, Maya SO Baker 2:28.01 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
21 Rashid, Abby 8 Florida Christian 2:28.72 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
22 Hall, Brianna JR Mount Dora Christian 2:28.87 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 Smith, Avery SO Maclay 2:30.58 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
24 Coates, Jainey JR Maclay 2:30.99 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen SO Palmer Trinity 2:31.07 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
26 Lentz, Sarah SO Somerset Canyons 2:31.48 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
27 Newsome, Asia SR First Academy (Orlando) 2:32.00 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
28 Leadbetter, Lindsey SR Northside Christian 2:32.88 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
29 Spivey, Caroline 8 Circle Christian 2:32.94 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
30 Butts, Emily 7 Paxton 2:33.33 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
31 Aulisio, Gabby FR Oak Hall 2:34.28 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
32 Compean, Diana FR Cottondale 2:34.50 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
33 Gregory, Kelly 7 Circle Christian 2:34.91 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
34 Rose, Carolyn SR Benjamin School 2:34.92 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
35 Means, Ally FR Oak Hall 2:35.36 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
36 Klawitter, Anna JR Pensacola Christian 2:36.39 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
37 Allison, Gracie JR South Florida HEAT 2:36.60 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
38 Dionne, Kaja 6 Shorecrest Prep 2:36.63 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
39 Dunn, Isabella JR Providence 2:37.30 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
40 Saville, Paige 8 South Florida HEAT 2:38.32 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
41 Chinea, Jocelyn 7 Carrollwood 2:39.19 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
42 Cabauy, Rachel JR Florida Christian 2:41.25 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
43 Nork, Margaret SO South Florida HEAT 2:41.46 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
44 Moore, Laquandra FR Pahokee 2:41.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
45 Thornton, Jillian FR Jay 2:41.85 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
46 Carlson, Mia 8 First Academy (Orlando) 2:42.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
47 Crist, Isabel SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:43.80 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
48 Barroso, Zoe JR SLAM Academy 2:45.64 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
49 Caswell, Mary JR Lakeland Christian 2:46.00 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
50 Greene, Kathryn SR Admiral Farragut 2:46.61 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
51 Anello, Amelia SO Holy Trinity 2:47.48 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
52 Richason, Anna 8 Northside Christian 2:51.52 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
53 Olave, Hannan 7 Divine Savior 2:52.87 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
54 Rust, Natalia 8 Divine Savior 2:53.51 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
55 Rocha, Genavieve 8 Port St. Joe 2:56.53 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foley, Trevor SR Citrus Park Christian 4:12.83 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Curtis, Gabriel JR Mount Dora Christian 4:26.00 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
3 Skielnik, Joshua SR Jupiter Christian 4:28.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
4 Yamnitz, Bryson SO Lakeland Christian 4:28.53 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
5 Tadrowski, Coleman SR P. K. Yonge 4:29.83 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Pruim, Jackson JR Mount Dora Christian 4:30.58 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 Szklany, Ryan SR Highlands Christian 4:30.62 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
8 Snyder, Sean SR St. Joseph 4:30.80 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Hanson, Christian SR St. Francis 4:30.96 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Kailes, Ben JR St. Johns Country Day 4:31.03 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
11 Palacios, Fernando SR Bell Creek 4:31.41 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Anderton, Joseph SO South Florida HEAT 4:32.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
13 Henderson , Philip SO Admiral Farragut 4:33.31 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
14 Kane, Collin SR Oak Hall 4:34.08 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Montini, Austin FR Oak Hall 4:34.79 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
16 Stark, George 8 Palmer Trinity 4:35.90 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 O'Dell, Dan SR First Baptist 4:37.23 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
18 Sneed, Pierce SR Providence 4:37.70 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
19 Curtis, Mitchell FR Mount Dora Christian 4:37.82 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
20 McKenzie, John SO Seffner Christian 4:38.15 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
21 Keen, David SO North Florida Christian 4:38.29 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
22 Brown, Junious SO Maclay 4:38.33 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 Twyman, Ted JR Benjamin School 4:38.38 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
24 Bridgewater, Justin SR King's Academy 4:39.36 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
25 Pitchford, Jonathan FR Marathon 4:40.10 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
26 Fiorillo, Alex JR Admiral Farragut 4:41.82 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
27 Ciarlariello, Joshua SR Community Christian (Tal) 4:43.19 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
28 Randall , Jonathan SR Bishop Snyder 4:43.76 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
29 Peacock, Xander SO Blountstown 4:43.88 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 May, Reilly JR Palmer Trinity 4:44.22 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
31 East, Griffin SR Canterbury (FM) 4:44.37 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
32 Mitchell, Andrew SO St. John Neumann 4:45.61 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
33 Charles, Peter SR Seacrest Country Day 4:47.41 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
34 Rowe, Carter SO First Academy (Orlando) 4:47.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
35 Dillingham, Jackson SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4:48.80 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
36 Dunn, Cameron SO King's Academy 4:48.84 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
37 Aymonin, Joseph SR St. John Paul II 4:51.44 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
38 Rohrbough, Zachariah JR John Carroll 4:52.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
39 Young, Patrick SO Jupiter Christian 4:53.44 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
40 Pereira, Lucas SO Pine School 4:54.26 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
41 Stettler, Alec SR Cardinal Mooney 4:55.52 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
42 Scaramuzza, Antonio SR Windermere Prep 5:00.17 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
43 Alday, Cason FR Westminster Academy 5:03.54 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
44 Landwehr, Jonas SR Divine Savior 5:04.61 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
45 Hodgson, Simon SR Franklin County 5:04.71 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
46 Pestano, Gianni SO Doctor's Charter 5:04.99 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
47 Kemeny, Seth SR John Paul II 5:05.51 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
48 Braun, Dakota SR Freeport 5:07.25 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
49 Boyd, Jesse SR Blountstown 5:09.35 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
50 Rodriguez, Orelbis SR Northview 5:09.80 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
51 Moorer, Gary FR Central (Milton) 5:12.41 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
52 Gorey, Trenton FR Brevard HEAT 5:16.41 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
53 Escobar, Juan David JR Divine Savior 5:17.73 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
54 Cachaldora, Joseph JR John Carroll 5:17.92 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
55 Miller, Christian JR South Florida HEAT 5:25.77 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
56 Velez, Garrison SR Brevard HEAT 5:35.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Blair, Grace SR Oak Hall 5:07.58 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Edwards, Jessica FR Canterbury (FM) 5:14.47 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Parker, Sinkenesh FR Circle Christian 5:17.04 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
4 Abanses, Jacqueline FR Citrus Park Christian 5:17.05 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 McEwen, Brooke SO Circle Christian 5:18.71 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
6 Bienz, Alivia SR John Carroll 5:19.02 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 Forte, Gianna JR Bishop Snyder 5:22.89 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
8 Beam, Katelyn 7 First Baptist 5:25.07 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
9 Santiesteban, Brooke SR Citrus Park Christian 5:25.79 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Small, Caorline SO Benjamin School 5:26.03 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
11 Friske, Callie JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:26.21 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Hincapie, Jasmine SO Westminster Academy 5:27.29 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
13 Wetmore, Elizabeth JR Evangelical Christian 5:28.38 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
14 Macon, Lauren SR John Carroll 5:29.05 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
15 Watford, Laci 8 University Christian 5:29.64 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
16 Woods, Audrey JR Providence 5:30.59 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Rodriguez, Mia 8 King's Academy 5:30.71 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
18 Erickson, Sena JR Boca Raton Christian 5:31.35 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
19 McDonnell, Claire SO Father Lopez 5:31.62 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
20 Quilty, Reagan JR Shorecrest Prep 5:32.13 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
21 Calder, Sydnee 8 Boca Raton Christian 5:33.03 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
22 Jones, Lauren 8 Chiefland 5:36.12 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 Butts, Emily 7 Paxton 5:36.44 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
24 Stockel, Rachael SO Maclay 5:37.54 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Hernandez, Jasmine 8 Northside Christian 5:38.70 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
26 Barquilla, Viola 8 Providence 5:38.81 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
27 Carlson, Mia 8 First Academy (Orlando) 5:39.14 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
28 Herron, Laci 8 P. K. Yonge 5:39.79 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
29 Parker, Mulunesh SO Circle Christian 5:41.89 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
30 Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra JR Holy Trinity 5:42.43 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
31 Means, Ally FR Oak Hall 5:42.85 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
32 Mayer, Jenson SO Citrus Park Christian 5:42.93 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
33 Caswell, Gretchen 7 Lakeland Christian 5:43.40 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
34 Barber, Courtney (Claire) SR Pine School 5:43.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
35 Gozon, Isabella 8 Pensacola Christian 5:44.84 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
36 Saville, Paige 8 South Florida HEAT 5:45.18 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
37 Rashid, Abby 8 Florida Christian 5:45.22 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
38 Crist, Caroline SR First Academy (Orlando) 5:47.30 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
39 Stensrud, Samantha SO Canterbury (FM) 5:51.17 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Fronrath, Avery 6 King's Academy 5:51.37 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
41 Lewis, Kennedy SR Lakeland Christian 5:53.00 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
42 Hosay, Hannah SO Maclay 5:53.09 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
43 Kaufmann, Katie SO Divine Savior 5:55.19 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
44 Irvin, Julia JR Palmer Trinity 5:55.24 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
45 Dammann, Cayla JR Out-of-Door 5:57.78 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
46 Gardner, Savannah SR Bozeman 5:59.62 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
47 Saunders, Isabelle SO Shorecrest Prep 6:00.73 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
48 Whitlock, Hannah FR Jay 6:00.88 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
49 Fortenberry, Jessica FR Rocky Bayou Christian 6:03.15 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
50 Regnery, Maggie SR Benjamin School 6:06.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
51 Barroso, Zoe JR SLAM Academy 6:07.14 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
52 Printiss, Genevieve SR Franklin County 6:15.70 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
53 Galbis, Isabella 7 Westminster Christian 6:17.57 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
54 Lacour, Emily 8 Port St. Joe 6:22.68 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
55 Cabauy, Rachel JR Florida Christian 6:23.29 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
56 Rust, Natalia 8 Divine Savior 6:23.38 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foley, Trevor SR Citrus Park Christian 9:36.87 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Curtis, Gabriel JR Mount Dora Christian 9:45.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
3 Szklany, Ryan SR Highlands Christian 9:48.02 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
4 Stark, George 8 Palmer Trinity 9:50.40 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
5 Legg, Reed SO Citrus Park Christian 9:54.45 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Anderton, Joseph SO South Florida HEAT 9:55.30 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
7 Skielnik, Joshua SR Jupiter Christian 9:55.44 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
8 Kane, Collin SR Oak Hall 9:59.74 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
9 Pitchford, Jonathan FR Marathon 10:01.24 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
10 Montini, Austin FR Oak Hall 10:01.63 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
11 Snyder, Sean SR St. Joseph 10:01.72 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
12 McKenzie, Paul SO Seffner Christian 10:02.67 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
13 Pruim, Jackson JR Mount Dora Christian 10:06.38 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
14 Myddelton, Hailey SR Paxton 10:07.60 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
15 Child, Aydan JR Marathon 10:08.69 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
16 Peacock, Xander SO Blountstown 10:08.89 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Randall , Jonathan SR Bishop Snyder 10:09.63 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Keen, David SO North Florida Christian 10:09.91 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
19 LaBrant, Cooper SR Indian Rocks Christian 10:10.28 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
20 Curtis, Mitchell FR Mount Dora Christian 10:14.79 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
21 Stratton, Matthew 8 St. Johns Country Day 10:17.27 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
22 Martinez, Seth SO Lakeland Christian 10:19.39 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 Eide, Jeffrey SR Northside Christian 10:21.02 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
24 Brady, William 8 Providence 10:25.69 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Tank, Ethan FR Southwest Florida Christian 10:30.25 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
26 Pitchford, Thomas FR Marathon 10:34.06 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
27 Townsend, Ian JR Bell 10:36.41 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
28 Rohrbough, Zachariah JR John Carroll 10:36.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
29 Flynn, Austin SO First Baptist 10:36.98 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Powers, Josh JR Seacrest Country Day 10:37.91 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
31 Dunn, Cameron SO King's Academy 10:44.56 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
32 Pereira, Lucas SO Pine School 10:46.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
33 Eide, Jonathan FR Northside Christian 10:48.88 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
34 McFarland, Zack SO Port St. Joe 10:51.78 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
35 Aymonin, Joseph SR St. John Paul II 10:55.65 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
36 Hilton, Dakota SO Lafayette 10:56.25 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
37 Sumner, Carter SR Northside Christian 10:57.49 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
38 Deison Jr., Thomas SO Maclay 11:04.53 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
39 Dillingham, Jackson SO St. Stephens Episcopal 11:08.18 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Galarza, Sammy FR Atlantic Christian 11:08.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
41 McDuffie, James JR Maclay 11:16.49 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
42 Cochran, Carstan SO Pensacola Christian 11:21.30 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
43 Escobar, Juan David JR Divine Savior 11:22.04 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
44 Hodgson, Simon SR Franklin County 11:23.98 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
45 Dunaway, Logan FR Freeport 11:28.38 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
46 Braid, Cameron SR New Dimensions 11:33.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
47 Caylor, Andrew JR Windermere Prep 11:35.10 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
48 Pestano, Gianni SO Doctor's Charter 11:37.65 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
49 Fletcher, Tommy SO King's Academy 11:37.67 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
50 Tutton, Jonathan 8 Pensacola Christian 11:38.71 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
51 Miller, Christian JR South Florida HEAT 11:44.99 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
52 Diaz, Christian FR Brevard HEAT 11:52.47 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
53 Swanson, Andrew JR Atlantic Christian 11:59.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
54 Ageeb, Joseph FR John Carroll 12:19.96 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
55 Sanchez, Javier JR SLAM Academy 12:27.83 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
56 Cachaldora, Joseph JR John Carroll 12:36.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
57 Jones, Austin SO Port St. Joe 12:47.96 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
58 Garcia, Billy FR Coral Springs Christian 13:04.32 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNatt, Carly 7 Holy Trinity 11:08.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
2 Blair, Grace SR Oak Hall 11:13.64 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Friedman, Lydia SO Citrus Park Christian 11:18.11 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 Parker, Sinkenesh FR Circle Christian 11:18.56 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
5 Calder, Sydnee 8 Boca Raton Christian 11:39.86 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
6 Forte, Gianna JR Bishop Snyder 11:39.94 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
7 Jones, Lauren 8 Chiefland 11:46.51 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
8 McEwen, Brooke SO Circle Christian 11:48.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
9 Hincapie, Jasmine SO Westminster Academy 11:51.41 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
10 Friedman, Moriah 8 Citrus Park Christian 11:52.59 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
11 Perri, Alexandria SR Citrus Park Christian 11:53.06 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Barquilla, Viola 8 Providence 11:56.30 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
13 McDonnell, Claire SO Father Lopez 11:58.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
14 Parker, Archike FR Circle Christian 11:58.62 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
15 Garba, Josephine JR Tampa Prep 11:59.19 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
16 Rodriguez, Mia 8 King's Academy 12:03.01 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 Woods, Audrey JR Providence 12:05.55 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Paredes, Sofia 7 Maclay 12:16.15 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
19 Jackson, Emily JR St. Joseph 12:17.94 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
20 Saville, Paige 8 South Florida HEAT 12:18.87 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
21 Fronrath, Avery 6 King's Academy 12:19.16 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
22 Caswell, Gretchen 7 Lakeland Christian 12:23.52 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 Macon, Lauren SR John Carroll 12:25.98 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
24 Eisele, Elle 7 Canterbury (FM) 12:26.91 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
25 Taylor, Mia 7 Jupiter Christian 12:33.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
26 Bayes, Sarah 7 Lakeland Christian 12:39.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
27 Wiechecki Vergara, Alesandra JR Holy Trinity 12:41.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
28 Lewis, Kennedy SR Lakeland Christian 12:42.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
29 Watt, Olivia SR Marco Island Academy 12:43.17 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Gozon, Isabella 8 Pensacola Christian 12:45.20 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
31 Kaufmann, Katie SO Divine Savior 12:53.36 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
32 Desotell, Karis FR Community Christian (Tal) 12:53.60 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
33 Hosay, Hannah SO Maclay 12:55.31 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
34 Swiersz, Annelisa FR Southwest Florida Christian 12:59.31 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
35 Knight, Julia 7 Baker 13:03.37 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
36 Arthur, Madelinde FR Freeport 13:05.75 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
37 Studdiford , Maeve FR Out-of-Door 13:08.68 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
38 Small, Caorline SO Benjamin School 13:09.39 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
39 Stensrud, Samantha SO Canterbury (FM) 13:11.17 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Eisner, Eliana 6 Oak Hall 13:12.80 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
41 Szklany, Nina 8 Highlands Christian 13:18.16 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
42 Olave, Hannan 7 Divine Savior 13:31.63 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
43 Galbis, Isabella 7 Westminster Christian 13:38.43 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
44 Compean, Diana FR Cottondale 13:42.66 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
45 Grooms, Harrison FR Oak Hall 13:44.73 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
46 Ganley, Lia 8 Westminster Christian 13:44.81 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
47 Pabon, Alexandra SR Marathon 13:46.49 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
48 Ferwerda, Greta 6 Northside Christian 14:02.95 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
49 Lacour, Emily 8 Port St. Joe 14:07.50 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
50 Rust, Natalia 8 Divine Savior 14:14.20 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
51 Johnson, Makenzie JR Lakeland Christian 14:19.00 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
52 Printiss, Genevieve SR Franklin County 14:23.27 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
53 Bassett, Rosamond 7 Canterbury (SP) 14:26.70 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
54 Aroche, Emily 7 Divine Savior 14:30.15 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
55 Butler, Eliana 7 Baker 14:35.07 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
56 Penix, Rayanna JR Wewahitchka 15:08.02 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
57 Meyer, Katayoun 6 Westminster Christian 15:26.07 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
58 Weiner, Isabella FR Holy Trinity 15:36.99 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oats, Brianna SR King's Academy 15.09 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
2 Brown, Loren FR Community School (Naples) 15.26 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
3 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Providence 15.54 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
4 Musick, Britain SO Lakeland Christian 15.73 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.4
5 Moore , Ashley JR Bishop Snyder 15.99 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
6 Parks, Angel FR Bell Creek 16.32 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
7 Simpson, Abby FR Highlands Christian 16.45 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
8 Brandes, Madison SR Northside Christian 16.52 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
9 Sage, Courtney SO St. Johns Country Day 16.57 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
10 Murray, Madison JR Providence 16.61 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
11 Partipilo, Alysa SR Evangelical Christian 16.67 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
12 Cox, Teriona FR Liberty County 16.89 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
13 Beam, Sydney SO First Baptist 16.92 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
14 Cothan, Jade SO Port St. Joe 17.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
15 Caya, Jolie SO Admiral Farragut 17.32 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
16 Wilson, Makaila SR Bozeman 17.33 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
17 Pownall, Tarah JR Northside Christian 17.36 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
18 Brock, Chase JR Mount Dora Christian 17.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.4
19 Byun, Tiffani JR Indian Rocks Christian 17.50 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
20 Smith, Adeline 8 Florida Christian 17.51 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
21 Northerner, Cristina SO Florida Christian 17.66 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
22 Morris, Sarah JR South Florida HEAT 17.76 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
23 Campion, Lisa SO FAU High 17.78 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
24 Dawson, Alexis SO Father Lopez 17.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.4
25 Buggs, Debra JR City of Life Christian 18.12 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.4
26 Dorcy, Bella FR Father Lopez 18.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.4
27 Pohsin, Charlotte SO King's Academy 18.33 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
28 Diaz, Sophia FR Divine Savior 18.50 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
29 Buggs, Reyna JR City of Life Christian 18.80 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.4
30 Altenor, Smarlensly SO John Carroll 18.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.4
31 Murray, Jamie FR Lakeland Christian 19.09 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.4

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shields, Alexander SO First Academy (Orlando) 14.37 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.2
2 Rhodes, Tyler SR Northside Christian 14.88 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
3 Jackson, Kahleil JR Hawthorne 15.07 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
4 Mallory, Will SR Providence 15.22 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
5 Jordan, Tyler SR P. K. Yonge 15.30 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
6 Roberts, Nicholas SR Northside Christian 15.35 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
7 Pollock, Keyon JR FAMU DRS 15.50 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
8 Showalter, Micah SR Pensacola Christian 15.51 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
9 Zimmerman, Jake SR King's Academy 15.67 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
10 Hibbert, Micah SO South Florida HEAT 15.79 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
11 Holman, Matthew SR South Florida HEAT 15.82 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
12 Bates, Tyler JR Bozeman 15.94 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
13 Pittman, Jesse FR South Florida HEAT 15.99 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
14 Williams , Albert SO Bishop Snyder 16.03 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
15 Cribben, Seth JR Carrollwood 16.13 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
16 Richards, Riley SR First Academy (Leesburg) 16.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.2
17 Rolle, Gavin SO Maclay 16.29 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
18 Alvarez, Sebastian SR Florida Christian 16.45 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
19 Kornbrust, Joseph JR Lakeland Christian 16.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.2
19 Hibbert, Isaac FR South Florida HEAT 16.46 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
21 Jackson, Kyle SR Northside Christian 16.58 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
22 Brown, Anthony SO FAMU DRS 16.64 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
23 Hale, Joseph SR St. Johns Country Day 16.75 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
24 Karlen, John JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.77 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
25 Malcolm, Omarhiyon SO Shorecrest Prep 16.81 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
26 McCathran, DJ SR Father Lopez 16.88 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.2
27 Taylor, Marseille FR First Academy (Orlando) 17.09 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.2
28 Laureano-Torres, Wesley SO New Dimensions 17.28 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.2
29 Bell, Elijah SR Mount Dora Christian 17.61 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.2
30 Exavier, Ronison JR Highlands Christian 17.67 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.5

300 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Alexander SO First Academy (Orlando) 39.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
2 Rhodes, Tyler SR Northside Christian 39.36 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Jackson, Kahleil JR Hawthorne 39.65 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 Ramsay, Robert JR FAU High 39.86 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
5 Reed, Jataevion JR Blountstown 40.03 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
6 Roberts, Nicholas SR Northside Christian 40.04 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Kopp, Cody SO University Christian 40.15 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
8 Brown, Matthew SR Westminster Academy 40.44 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
9 Jordan, Tyler SR P. K. Yonge 41.01 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Burack, Michael JR Glades Day 41.03 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
11 Clark, Bradley SR Victory Christian (LL) 41.54 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
12 McCathran, DJ SR Father Lopez 41.61 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
13 Brown, Anthony SO FAMU DRS 41.69 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
14 Gillum, Christopher SR St. Stephens Episcopal 41.78 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Showalter, Micah SR Pensacola Christian 41.91 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
16 Holman, Matthew SR South Florida HEAT 42.01 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 Roberts, Connor SO Jay 42.15 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Williams, Colbian SO Victory Christian (LL) 42.26 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
19 Kohlhagen, Ryan JR St. John Neumann 42.38 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
20 Pittman, Jesse FR South Florida HEAT 43.08 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
21 Bates, Tyler JR Bozeman 43.20 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
22 Courts, Barry FR Pahokee 43.41 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 DiMercurio, Vito SR St. John Neumann 43.46 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
24 Cribben, Seth JR Carrollwood 43.59 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
25 Hudson, Christopher SR Palmer Trinity 44.32 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
26 Vinta, Brandon JR Bozeman 44.45 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
27 Romsdahl, Isaiah SO Divine Savior 45.35 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
28 Pollock, Keyon JR FAMU DRS 45.73 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
29 Hibbert, Micah SO South Florida HEAT 45.99 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
30 Parra, Adrian SR SLAM Academy 47.53 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

300 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Loren FR Community School (Naples) 45.31 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Oi, Sara FR Admiral Farragut 45.41 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Providence 45.71 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
4 Sage, Courtney SO St. Johns Country Day 45.79 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
5 Oats, Brianna SR King's Academy 46.78 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
6 Musick, Britain SO Lakeland Christian 47.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 Parks, Angel FR Bell Creek 48.16 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
8 Beam, Sydney SO First Baptist 48.25 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
9 Moore , Ashley JR Bishop Snyder 48.80 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
10 Rosenberg, Sarah FR Oak Hall 49.05 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
11 Scales, Ricquel JR Blountstown 49.43 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
12 Williams, Br'nijah JR Pahokee 49.52 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
13 Casey, Hannah 8 First Baptist 49.74 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
14 Smith, Maya FR FAU High 49.89 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
15 Mazziotta, Mackenzie JR Maclay 50.10 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
16 Caya, Jolie SO Admiral Farragut 50.11 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
17 Campion, Lisa SO FAU High 50.42 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
18 Brock, Chase JR Mount Dora Christian 50.58 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
19 Romero, Hannah 8 Pensacola Christian 50.76 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
20 Woodaz, Haley SO Carrollwood 51.12 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
21 Altenor, Smarlensly SO John Carroll 51.32 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
22 Dorta, Gaby 8 Palmer Trinity 51.50 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
23 Nork, Margaret SO South Florida HEAT 51.78 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
24 Helsel, Erin JR Jupiter Christian 52.44 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
25 Fleming, Brittany SR Baker 52.47 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
26 Dawson, Alexis SO Father Lopez 53.37 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
27 Pohsin, Charlotte SO King's Academy 53.73 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
28 Perez, Layla 7 Pahokee 53.80 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
29 Wuerffel, Audrey FR Harvest Community 53.85 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 Murray, Jamie FR Lakeland Christian 55.26 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
31 Morris, Sarah JR South Florida HEAT 57.46 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
32 Northerner, Cristina SO Florida Christian 58.12 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zephyrhills Christian 42.72 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 St. Stephens Episcopal 42.96 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Community School (Naples) 43.10 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 Northside Christian 43.17 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 First Baptist 43.42 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Pahokee 43.47 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 Victory Christian (LL) 43.53 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
8 King's Academy 43.66 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
9 University Christian 43.75 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
10 Blountstown 44.07 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
11 Shorecrest Prep 44.19 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Maclay 44.36 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
13 First Academy (Orlando) 44.40 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
14 Westminster Academy 44.52 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
15 Lake Mary Prep 44.58 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
16 Orlando Christian Prep 44.59 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
17 Northview 44.70 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Canterbury (FM) 44.75 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
19 Westminster Christian 44.83 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
20 Somerset Canyons 44.92 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
21 Cambridge Christian 45.15 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
22 Jay 45.19 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 Doctor's Charter 45.22 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
24 Providence 45.93 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Holmes County 45.99 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
26 Divine Savior 46.27 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
27 Glades Day 46.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
28 Palmer Trinity 46.88 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
29 Coral Springs Christian 47.46 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Benjamin School 48.89 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
2 Admiral Farragut 49.25 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Oak Hall 49.73 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 First Baptist 49.98 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 FAMU DRS 50.08 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
6 St. John Neumann 50.15 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Pahokee 50.47 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
8 John Carroll 51.03 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
9 Northside Christian 51.09 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Somerset Canyons 51.13 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
11 P. K. Yonge 51.15 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Northview 51.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
13 Indian Rocks Christian 51.62 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
14 Victory Christian (LL) 51.71 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
15 Jupiter Christian 51.75 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
16 Baker 52.10 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Florida Deaf and Blind 52.13 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Rocky Bayou Christian 52.14 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
19 King's Academy 52.46 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
20 FAU High 53.19 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
21 Father Lopez 53.55 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
22 Freeport 53.96 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 Trinity Christian (Jax) 54.03 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
24 Sagemont 54.28 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
25 First Coast Christian 54.77 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
26 Northwest Christian 54.82 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
27 Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.21 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
28 Fort Meade 55.25 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
29 Marathon 56.11 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Northside Christian 3:27.81 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 First Academy (Orlando) 3:27.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
3 St. Stephens Episcopal 3:28.76 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 Indian Rocks Christian 3:29.86 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 Wildwood 3:30.46 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Canterbury (FM) 3:31.14 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Pahokee 3:31.52 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
8 Lake Mary Prep 3:31.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
9 Blountstown 3:32.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
10 Jefferson County 3:32.27 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
11 St. John Neumann 3:32.28 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Bishop Snyder 3:32.41 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
13 Maclay 3:33.86 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
14 King's Academy 3:34.87 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
15 Shorecrest Prep 3:34.98 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
16 Victory Christian (LL) 3:35.25 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
17 Cambridge Christian 3:35.33 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
18 First Baptist 3:35.92 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
19 Highlands Christian 3:37.28 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
20 Windermere Prep 3:37.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
21 Florida Christian 3:37.85 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
22 Hawthorne 3:38.32 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 Admiral Farragut 3:38.33 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
24 South Florida HEAT 3:38.92 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
25 Holy Trinity 3:39.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
26 St. Johns Country Day 3:39.83 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
27 FAU High 3:41.80 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
28 Southwest Florida Christian 3:41.91 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
29 Academy Lakes 3:42.82 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Marathon 3:42.87 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
31 Palmer Trinity 3:43.82 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
32 Providence 3:44.39 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
33 Central (Milton) 3:44.50 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
34 P. K. Yonge 3:44.51 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
35 Doctor's Charter 3:45.38 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
36 Father Lopez 3:45.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
37 Somerset Canyons 3:45.90 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
38 Oak Hall 3:46.09 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
39 Trinity Christian (Jax) 3:46.31 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
40 Pensacola Christian 3:47.47 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
41 Benjamin School 3:48.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
42 Freeport 3:48.97 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
43 North Florida Christian 3:50.12 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
44 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 3:51.25 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
45 John Paul II 3:51.75 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
46 Bozeman 3:53.19 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
47 Jupiter Christian 3:54.07 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
48 Wewahitchka 3:54.26 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
49 Westminster Christian 3:55.60 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
50 New Dimensions 3:56.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
51 Divine Savior 3:57.21 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
52 Dade Christian 4:01.86 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
53 Atlantic Christian 4:04.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
54 Sagemont 4:06.07 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
55 John Carroll 4:08.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
56 Brevard HEAT 4:16.65 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evangelical Christian 3:59.32 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Admiral Farragut 4:03.02 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Pahokee 4:05.77 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
4 Northside Christian 4:06.68 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 Providence 4:08.01 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
6 Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:11.72 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Canterbury (FM) 4:11.93 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
8 Maclay 4:14.42 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Indian Rocks Christian 4:14.50 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 First Baptist 4:16.82 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Oak Hall 4:16.82 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Father Lopez 4:18.79 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
13 St. John Neumann 4:19.49 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
14 St. Johns Country Day 4:20.16 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
15 Mount Dora Christian 4:20.26 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
16 Baker 4:21.09 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Branford 4:21.52 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
18 P. K. Yonge 4:21.65 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
19 St. Stephens Episcopal 4:22.10 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
20 Bishop Snyder 4:23.04 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
21 Carrollwood 4:23.62 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
22 King's Academy 4:25.00 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
23 Circle Christian 4:25.94 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
24 Westminster Academy 4:26.92 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
25 Palmer Trinity 4:26.95 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
26 Benjamin School 4:27.41 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
27 Somerset Canyons 4:27.64 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
28 Pensacola Christian 4:28.22 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
29 Sagemont 4:28.28 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
30 Port St. Joe 4:29.94 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
31 FAU High 4:30.25 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
32 Westminster Christian 4:30.94 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
33 Seven Rivers Christian 4:30.99 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
34 Highlands Christian 4:31.10 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
35 Florida Christian 4:32.29 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
36 Trinity Christian (Jax) 4:32.87 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
37 First Academy (Orlando) 4:33.54 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
38 Rocky Bayou Christian 4:36.87 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
39 Blountstown 4:37.08 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
40 Shorecrest Prep 4:37.45 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
41 Victory Christian (LL) 4:37.55 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
42 iMater Prep 4:37.93 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
43 Jupiter Christian 4:38.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
44 Community Christian (Tal) 4:39.92 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
45 Lakeland Christian 4:41.38 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
46 Atlantic Christian 4:42.78 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
47 Bozeman 4:43.17 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
48 Graceville 4:48.65 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
49 Doctor's Charter 4:56.88 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
50 South Florida HEAT 5:00.08 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
51 Divine Savior 5:05.85 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
52 Wakulla Christian 5:12.26 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
53 John Carroll 5:37.48 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Northside Christian 8:17.78 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Bishop Snyder 8:24.51 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
3 Admiral Farragut 8:26.45 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 First Baptist 8:27.27 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 St. Francis 8:27.72 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Westminster Academy 8:28.31 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
7 Seffner Christian 8:32.77 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
8 Maclay 8:33.19 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 St. Stephens Episcopal 8:34.55 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Paxton 8:34.69 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
11 Marathon 8:35.26 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
12 FAU High 8:36.40 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
13 Palmer Trinity 8:36.72 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
14 Indian Rocks Christian 8:37.20 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Providence 8:37.90 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
16 King's Academy 8:38.11 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 Father Lopez 8:38.37 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
18 South Florida HEAT 8:39.46 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
19 Oak Hall 8:41.14 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
20 Mount Dora Christian 8:44.21 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
21 Circle Christian 8:47.80 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
22 P. K. Yonge 8:54.20 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 St. John Neumann 8:56.20 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
24 Pahokee 8:58.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
25 Trinity Christian (Jax) 8:59.28 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
26 Florida Christian 8:59.42 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
27 Blountstown 9:08.61 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
28 Victory Christian (LL) 9:11.77 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
29 Jefferson County 9:13.69 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 Seacrest Country Day 9:16.08 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
31 New Dimensions 9:16.15 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
32 John Carroll 9:18.61 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
33 Freeport 9:23.12 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
34 Community School (Naples) 9:24.36 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
35 Bell 9:24.54 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
36 Wewahitchka 9:25.74 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
37 Pensacola Christian 9:31.26 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
38 Highlands Christian 9:32.01 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
39 St. Johns Country Day 9:32.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
40 Atlantic Christian 9:37.26 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
41 Cardinal Mooney 9:38.96 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
42 Northview 9:41.97 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
43 Tampa Bay HEAT 9:48.43 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
44 Jupiter Christian 9:53.58 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
45 Foundation Academy 9:56.44 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
46 First Academy (Orlando) 10:00.75 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
47 Berean Christian 10:00.83 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
48 Divine Savior 10:12.51 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
49 Westminster Christian 10:46.48 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
50 Coral Springs Christian 10:52.08 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Benjamin School 9:46.54 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
2 Citrus Park Christian 9:55.76 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Oak Hall 10:03.89 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
4 Maclay 10:04.39 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
5 John Carroll 10:05.03 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
6 Father Lopez 10:12.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 First Academy (Orlando) 10:16.81 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
8 Providence 10:18.27 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Northside Christian 10:21.50 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
10 Geneva School 10:22.91 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
11 Admiral Farragut 10:24.39 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Baker 10:27.14 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
13 Circle Christian 10:27.70 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
14 First Baptist 10:32.24 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 South Florida HEAT 10:33.88 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
16 Palmer Trinity 10:33.90 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 Pensacola Christian 10:41.57 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Bell 10:41.88 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
19 Canterbury (FM) 10:43.05 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
20 Chiefland 10:44.92 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
21 Lakeland Christian 10:46.04 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
22 FAU High 10:47.74 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
23 Tampa Bay HEAT 10:49.75 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
24 Pahokee 10:50.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
25 Community Christian (Tal) 10:56.12 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
26 Indian Rocks Christian 10:58.43 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
27 King's Academy 11:01.38 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
28 Trinity Christian (Jax) 11:04.55 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
29 St. John Neumann 11:04.78 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Divine Savior 11:05.06 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
31 Bishop Snyder 11:09.86 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
32 Paxton 11:13.92 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
33 St. Johns Country Day 11:14.03 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
34 Southwest Florida Christian 11:14.78 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
35 Westminster Christian 11:21.02 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
36 P. K. Yonge 11:22.11 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
37 Tampa Prep 11:24.02 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
38 Glades Day 11:24.04 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
39 Freeport 11:27.96 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
40 Wewahitchka 11:51.60 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
41 Highlands Christian 11:54.96 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
42 Santa Fe Catholic 12:10.89 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
43 Out-of-Door 12:20.03 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
44 Cardinal Mooney 12:22.93 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
45 Wakulla Christian 12:23.93 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
46 Archimedean 12:27.33 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
47 Graceville 12:31.81 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
48 Blountstown 12:33.98 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
49 Jupiter Christian 12:47.83 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
50 New Dimensions 14:46.37 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018

High Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jean Louis, Berrick SR Canterbury (FM) 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
1 Bozeman, Nyem SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
3 King, Tim SR Florida Christian 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
3 Tompkins, Nicholas JR First Baptist 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
3 Paulec, Isaiah JR Southwest Florida Christian 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 McDonald, Jackson JR Marathon 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
6 Karlen, John JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Rucker, John SR Baker 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
6 Bankole, Mojolaoluwa JR Tampa Prep 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Henry, Eric SR Trenton 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
6 Gore, William SO Cedar Key 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
12 Santos, Thales SR Divine Savior 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
12 Sullivan, Isaac JR Florida Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
12 Hofman, Henrik SR Mount Dora Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
12 Gilbert, Tyler SR Pahokee 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
12 Ward, Adrian JR Pensacola Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Harris, Carter FR Pahokee 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
17 Bush, Timmith SR Northview 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Summers, Kamron SO First Academy (Orlando) 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
17 Chatman, Edwin SO Mount Dora Christian 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
17 Powers, Connor SO Cardinal Mooney 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
17 Bradham, Jeffery SR FAMU DRS 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 Whittington, Joshua JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 Randolph, Jaquan SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 Vickers, Lavonte SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 Nwaogwugwu, Nnamdi JR First Academy (Orlando) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 Howard, Caleb FR Blountstown 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 Beck, Austin FR Father Lopez 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
23 Landwehr, Jonas SR Divine Savior 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
30 Anderson, Thomas FR St. John Neumann 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Calhoun, Kevin SR John Paul II 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 Pierce, Jason SR Jay 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 Smith, Lucas FR Indian Rocks Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
34 Edwards, Jordan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
34 Romsdahl, Isaiah SO Divine Savior 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
34 McCullon, Daniel SO Benjamin School 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
34 Shao , Dylan JR Benjamin School 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
34 Jarrett , Jadon JR Bishop Snyder 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
34 Cullen, Keegan JR Keswick Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
34 Garrett, Montravion SR Blountstown 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018

High Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnard, Delany SR Tampa Prep 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Wilson, Destini SR St. John Paul II 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
2 Wilson, Cylee FR Lakeland Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
2 Cabrera, Sydney SR Lakeland Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
2 Pierre, Rose FR First Baptist 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 McGhee , Semaj SR Bishop Snyder 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
7 McLeod, Shiyanna JR Benjamin School 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 Blain, Katy SR Benjamin School 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 Whooley, Chanel SR St. John Neumann 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Russell, Ashley SO Northside Christian 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Murray, Madison JR Providence 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
7 Dean, Jada SO Pahokee 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
7 Hayes, Courtney JR Chiefland 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
7 Chappell, Julianna SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Serda, Abigail SR South Florida HEAT 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
15 Hobbs, Alexis SO King's Academy 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
15 Stanton, Morgan FR South Florida HEAT 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
15 Stricklin, Jacqueline SO Paxton 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
15 Benjamin, Tiauna FR Franklin County 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
15 Newberg, Breanna 8 Lakeland Christian 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
15 Jean-Felix, Bianca SO St. John Neumann 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Yellis, Paula SO Cardinal Mooney 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 Anderson, Reily SR Southwest Florida Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 Boone, Lacey SO Baker 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 Fulvi, Nyla 7 Keswick Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 Rogers, Skila SR Maclay 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 O'Brien, Noelle FR Northside Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 Thornton, Jillian FR Jay 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
23 Bokowy, Emma JR St. Francis 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
23 Simpson, Abby FR Highlands Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
23 Cox, Teriona FR Liberty County 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
32 Karlen, Allison JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
32 Paquette, Kristen SR Father Lopez 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
32 Everett, Aliya JR Blountstown 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
32 Hiteshew, Madison SO Mount Dora Christian 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
32 Beck, Kylie 7 Providence 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
32 Hudson, Reagan SO Chiefland 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
32 Socorro, Carolina JR Palmer Trinity 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
32 Brown, Morgan SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
32 Jones, Kassidy FR Santa Fe Catholic 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
41 Saint, Rachel SO Seven Rivers Christian 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
42 Ballesteros, Nicole FR Palmer Trinity 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
42 Murphy, Elizabeth FR Pensacola Christian 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
42 Mateo, Lauryn 8 St. Johns Country Day 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
42 Wockenfuss, Lily 7 Port St. Joe 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018

Pole Vault (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Aldrich, Kane SR Community School (Naples) 4.57m 15' 0" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
2 Musick, Remington JR Lakeland Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
2 Cota, Richard JR Circle Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
4 Miller, Chanz JR Highlands Christian 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
4 Bell, Elijah SR Mount Dora Christian 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
4 Donnelly, Jack JR Benjamin School 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
4 Rimmer, Blake SO Pensacola Christian 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
4 Milford, Kennan FR Maclay 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Coulson, Kyle JR Highlands Christian 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
9 Bernstein, Trevor JR Shorecrest Prep 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
9 Porter, Braden JR Pensacola Christian 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Stibolt, Connor JR Pensacola Christian 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 James, Ryan SR Father Lopez 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
9 Harwell, Chase SR Mount Dora Christian 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
15 Pepper, CJ JR Branford 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Sparklin, Ryan SR Keswick Christian 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
15 Cook, Keith SO Bishop Snyder 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Harris, Justin SR City of Life Christian 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
18 Ehrhart, Skye SR Out-of-Door 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
20 Bramnick, Yoel JR South Florida HEAT 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
20 Bush, Scott SR Highlands Christian 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
20 Martin, Jake JR Benjamin School 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
20 Mortenson, Justin SO Evangelical Christian 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
20 Ashworth, Randy JR Jay 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
20 Foster, John FR Providence 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
20 Crist, Kolby SO Cardinal Mooney 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
27 Brown, Logan FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
27 Knox , James SR Bishop Snyder 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
27 Pro, Nick SR Florida Christian 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
30 Curtis, Colby SO Oak Hall 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
31 Beckham, Jr, Michael 8 Cedar Key 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
31 Hundley, Damian SO Maclay 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
31 Veynovich, Nicholas FR Highlands Christian 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
31 Lebowitz, Jacob FR Palmer Trinity 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
35 Newsome, William SR Seacrest Country Day 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
35 Nguyen , Justin JR Bishop Snyder 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
35 Pittman, Jesse FR South Florida HEAT 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
35 Sodergren, Caleb SR South Florida HEAT 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
35 Quint, James SO Lakeland Christian 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
40 Birmingham, Timothy SO St. John Neumann 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Jhoslien, Nicholas FR South Florida HEAT 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
40 Aguirre, Jon FR Florida Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
40 Price, Dylan SR Indian Rocks Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Vierra, Leonardo SR Seffner Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Hildebrandt, Jack FR Maclay 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
46 Corbin, James JR Branford 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
46 Levins, Bladen 7 Port St. Joe 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018

Pole Vault (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Morgan SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
1 Wuerffel, Audrey FR Harvest Community 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
3 Branham, Emily SO Lakeland Christian 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
3 Murray, Madison JR Providence 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
5 LaBrant, Ava FR Indian Rocks Christian 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
5 Wockenfuss, Lily 7 Port St. Joe 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
7 Crow, Hailey JR Carrollwood 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
8 Miranda, Ella JR Indian Rocks Christian 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
9 Pineiro, Isabella JR Florida Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
9 Jensen, Liberty SO First Academy (Orlando) 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
9 Bailton, Flynn FR Father Lopez 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
9 Wilson, Cylee FR Lakeland Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
9 Porter, Amber JR Pensacola Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Veal, Nathalia 8 Branford 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
9 White, London 8 Port St. Joe 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
9 Cato, Landry FR Jay 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Sims, Jamie JR Highlands Christian 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
17 Elenz, Molly SR Mount Dora Christian 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
17 Harris, Mackenzie SR Father Lopez 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
17 Vandegrift, Eleanor JR Providence 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Rachin, Ilana 7 Maclay 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Kellum , Cynthia SR Bishop Snyder 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Rimmer, Caroline 8 Pensacola Christian 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
17 Adams, Lauren FR Baker 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Brown, Cassidy FR Highlands Christian 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
25 Means, Ally FR Oak Hall 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
25 Dowdy, Katherine SR Maclay 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Porcher, Ella 7 Maclay 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Blechta, Avery FR Cardinal Mooney 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Carmenate, Alexa 7 Florida Christian 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
30 Beckham, Jadyn FR Cedar Key 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Corzine, Samantha SO Port St. Joe 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 Lowe, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
30 Wheatley, Jenna JR South Florida HEAT 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
30 Alcantara, Isabelle FR Cardinal Mooney 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Voigtel, Giovanna 8 Highlands Christian 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
30 Robinson, Amanda SO Cedar Key 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
30 Smith, Adeline 8 Florida Christian 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
30 Karpinski, Riley 8 Maclay 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
40 De Armas, Ashley SO St. John Neumann 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Bonilla, Victoria FR Florida Christian 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
40 Andrion, Casey JR Admiral Farragut 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Sams, Eden FR Evangelical Christian 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 Olson, Anna SO St. John Neumann 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
40 St Clair, Olivia SO King's Academy 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
46 Harris, Sveta JR Coral Springs Christian 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
46 Murphy, Melissa 8 Coral Springs Christian 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
48 Sanchez, Laura JR Coral Springs Christian 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018

Long Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chance , Jalen JR Bishop Snyder 6.79m 22' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
2 Jean Louis, Berrick SR Canterbury (FM) 6.74m 22' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.4
3 Garrett, Courtavious JR Sneads 6.62m 21' 8.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
4 Shields, Alexander SO First Academy (Orlando) 6.56m 21' 6.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
4 Pierre, Ray SR First Baptist 6.56m 21' 6.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.5
6 Rojas, Ricardo SR Freeport 6.50m 21' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
7 Ramsay, Robert JR FAU High 6.48m 21' 3.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
8 Villas, Alex SO Highlands Christian 6.41m 21' 0.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -1.1
9 DiGiacomo, Giovanni SR Canterbury (FM) 6.39m 20' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
10 Daceus, Andrew JR Coral Springs Christian 6.35m 20' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -1.0
11 Williams, Cedric JR Graceville 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
12 Johnson, Matthew SO Holy Trinity 6.16m 20' 2.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
13 Tompkins, Nicholas JR First Baptist 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -3.5
14 Coleman, Seth JR Holy Trinity 6.14m 20' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
15 Bush, Rayvon JR Northview 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
16 Denson, Efrem SR Doctor's Charter 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -3.3
16 Hibbert, Isaac FR South Florida HEAT 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 0.1
16 Smith, Treven SO Blountstown 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
19 Price, Jared SR Shorecrest Prep 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.4
20 Ellis, Lake SO First Academy (Orlando) 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.1
21 Bowie, Devonte JR Hawthorne 6.03m 19' 9.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.5
22 Thomas, Lamel JR Coral Springs Christian 6.02m 19' 9" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
23 Hill, Larry SO Holy Trinity 6.00m 19' 8.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.4
24 Holloway II, Michael JR Oak Hall 5.99m 19' 8" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.5
25 Payton, Kenny JR City of Life Christian 5.95m 19' 6.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.8
26 Pichard, Jordan JR Maclay 5.94m 19' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
27 Welsh, Nathan JR Archimedean 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -2.4
28 Hooks, Marcus SR Northside Christian 5.83m 19' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.3
29 Jarrett , Jadon JR Bishop Snyder 5.77m 18' 11.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
30 Marbra, Kavion JR Zephyrhills Christian 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -3.2
31 Henry, Eric SR Trenton 5.71m 18' 9" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -1.5
32 Randolph, Jaquan SO Victory Christian (LL) 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -1.0
32 Auguste, Lorentz JR Somerset Canyons 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 0.6
34 Garrett, Montravion SR Blountstown 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
35 Edwards, Garris JR Lafayette 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.2
36 Valverde, Luis SO Divine Savior 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 4.5
36 Williams, Jahron FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
38 Brown, Matthew SR Westminster Academy 5.49m 18' 0.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -1.1
39 Lawton, Ty'vorus SO St. Joseph 5.48m 17' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
40 Sheppard III, Christopher SO Carrollwood 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.2
40 Clemons, Devin SO Wakulla Christian 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
42 Sanders, Keontae JR Paxton 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
43 Rolle, Gavin SO Maclay 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
44 Camacho, Jacob FR Glades Day 5.39m 17' 8.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.8
45 Gilbert, Tyler SR Pahokee 5.38m 17' 8" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.5
45 Lukas, Joshua (Caine) SR Benjamin School 5.38m 17' 8" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.3
47 Blount, Bryer FR Freeport 5.37m 17' 7.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
48 Milo, Preston JR Holy Trinity 5.36m 17' 7" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
49 Curran, Zachary JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.0
50 Vandernoord, Matthew SO Bradenton Christian 5.34m 17' 6.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 -2.0
51 Leoni, Jacob SR Maclay 5.24m 17' 2.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
52 Miller, Chanz JR Highlands Christian 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.5
53 Hofstetter, Joel SO Divine Savior 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.4
54 Chatman, Edwin SO Mount Dora Christian 4.92m 16' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.7

Long Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Showers, Jordyn SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.85m 19' 2.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
2 Cabrera, Sydney SR Lakeland Christian 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
3 Leuthold, Abigail JR Keswick Christian 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
4 McGhee , Semaj SR Bishop Snyder 5.24m 17' 2.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
5 Ligon, Tashana JR FAMU DRS 5.20m 17' 0.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
6 Wilson, Destini SR St. John Paul II 5.04m 16' 6.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
7 Oats, Brianna SR King's Academy 5.02m 16' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.8
7 Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva JR Benjamin School 5.02m 16' 5.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
9 Coleman, Ayajah SR Baker 5.01m 16' 5.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
10 Melancon, Malaya SO First Baptist 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.3
10 Caya, Jolie SO Admiral Farragut 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 3.0
12 Dacres, Renice JR Shorecrest Prep 4.98m 16' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.0
13 Aalo, Valerie SR FAU High 4.93m 16' 2.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.4
14 Long, Lauren JR Southwest Florida Christian 4.91m 16' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.2
15 Ward, Clyana JR Pahokee 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
16 Dean, Grace 8 First Baptist 4.87m 15' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 3.0
17 Green, Lariel 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 4.86m 15' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
18 Fulvi, Nyla 7 Keswick Christian 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 3.0
18 Gillette, Nekayla SR Graceville 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
20 Stjohn, Ava SO Lakeland Christian 4.78m 15' 8.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
21 Lottimore, Syriah SR Lake Mary Prep 4.76m 15' 7.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 0.1
22 Shackleford, Shammae SO Doctor's Charter 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -0.8
22 Doler, Zoe SO Wakulla Christian 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
24 Shiver, Camilla SR Maclay 4.69m 15' 4.75" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Rivas, Zoe SO Northwest Christian 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
25 Everett, Aliya JR Blountstown 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
25 Dorcinvil, Cathrine SR Northwest Christian 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.4
28 Shepherd, India SO Pahokee 4.66m 15' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
29 Patten, Taylor FR Seffner Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.1
30 Shemansky, Hannah JR Santa Fe Catholic 4.61m 15' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
31 Garcia, Daniela JR Benjamin School 4.59m 15' 0.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.9
32 Murray, Megan SO Providence 4.57m 15' 0" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
33 MacLaren, Chloe FR P. K. Yonge 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 3.2
33 Roberts, Erica 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 1.2
35 Armfield, Melanie SR Rocky Bayou Christian 4.55m 14' 11.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
36 Mason, Antania SO Hawthorne 4.53m 14' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 1.4
37 Hutchinson, Teiyahna SR Port St. Joe 4.50m 14' 9.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
38 Benjamin, Tiauna FR Franklin County 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
39 Newberg, Breanna 8 Lakeland Christian 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
40 Parks, Angel FR Bell Creek 4.44m 14' 7" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
41 Guerrier, Kayla JR Cutler Bay 4.42m 14' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -0.3
41 Romero, Hannah 8 Pensacola Christian 4.42m 14' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
43 Lewis, Jasmine JR Lafayette 4.39m 14' 5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.5
44 Kuznof, Kenya JR Father Lopez 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -0.1
45 Morris, Sarah JR South Florida HEAT 4.33m 14' 2.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.8
46 Johnson, Destinie SR Christs Church Academy 4.32m 14' 2.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
47 Linton, Annalise FR Coral Springs Christian 4.31m 14' 1.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
48 Gibson, Derica JR John Carroll 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0
49 Bringas, Sandra JR Divine Savior 4.19m 13' 9" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -3.9
50 Nordin, Alice SO Holy Trinity 4.14m 13' 7" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
51 Teasley, Jayda SR P. K. Yonge 4.10m 13' 5.5" FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018 2.1
52 Grete, Alyssa 8 Rocky Bayou Christian 4.09m 13' 5" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
53 McKnight, Takara SR Marathon 4.07m 13' 4.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
54 Huntley, Ciara SO Highlands Christian 4.00m 13' 1.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -2.7
55 Lewis, Addyson JR Maclay 3.94m 12' 11.25" FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
56 Jimenez, Estefania JR Westminster Christian 3.92m 12' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -4.5
56 Coker, Arike SO Archimedean 3.92m 12' 10.5" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 1.0
58 Sodergren, Sophie SO South Florida HEAT 3.86m 12' 8" FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018 -1.9
59 Baez, Jessica JR Holy Trinity 3.83m 12' 6.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018 +0.0