FHSAA Bests

100 200
32.40 (-0.5)
HJ
  4' 7.75"
LJ
  13' 11.75"
TJ
  32' 2.25"
 

FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 3, 2023
TJ 9.49m (3.1) 31' 1.75" 11th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 9    Apr 20, 2023
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 6th (F)
LJ NM NM
TJ 9.48m 31' 1.25" 3rd (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 13, 2023
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 9th (F)
LJ FOUL NM
TJ 9.81m 32' 2.25" 8th (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Apr 6, 2023
HJ 1.37m 4' 6" 9th (F)
TJ 8.96m 29' 4.75" 9th (F)
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023    Mar 24, 2023
LJ NM NM
TJ NM NM
Richard Allen Invitational    Mar 23, 2023
100 14.73 (2.3) 37th (F)
Raven Invitational 2023    Mar 18, 2023
LJ DNS NM
TJ DNS NM
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 17, 2023
LJ 4.26m 13' 11.75" 20th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2023    Feb 11, 2023
4x100 57.87 3rd (F)
LJ NM NM
TJ NM NM
FHSAA 2A District 9    Apr 28, 2022
TJ 8.76m 28' 9" 8th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
200 32.40 (-0.5) 39th (F)
TJ 8.79m 28' 10.25" 13th (F)
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet    Apr 11, 2022
100 15.10 4th (F)
200 35.12 6th (F)
4x100 54.30 1st (F)
Tarpon Intra County Meet    Apr 4, 2022
4x100 59.71 2nd (F)
100 14.99 8th (F)
Countryside Tri 3/29/22    Mar 29, 2022
100 14.25 6th (F)
4x100 57.24 3rd (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
200 32.62 (0.1) 33rd (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14.73 (2.3)
Richard Allen Invitational Mar 23, 2023
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet Apr 11, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 Mar 29, 2022
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
32.40 (-0.5)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet Apr 11, 2022
32.62 (0.1)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kincaid Classic 2023 Feb 11, 2023
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet Apr 11, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 Mar 29, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
Tarpon Intra County Meet Apr 4, 2022
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 20, 2023
4' 7.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
4' 6"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NM
NM
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 20, 2023
NM
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
NM
NM
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023 Mar 24, 2023
DNS
NM
Raven Invitational 2023 Mar 18, 2023
13' 11.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
NM
NM
Kincaid Classic 2023 Feb 11, 2023
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
9.49m (3.1)
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 3, 2023
31' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 20, 2023
32' 2.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
29' 4.75"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
NM
NM
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023 Mar 24, 2023
DNS
NM
Raven Invitational 2023 Mar 18, 2023
NM
NM
Kincaid Classic 2023 Feb 11, 2023
28' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 28, 2022
28' 10.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
100 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Tarpon Intra County Meet Apr 4, 2022

2023 Outdoors

100 Meters
14.73 (2.3)
Richard Allen Invitational March 23, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
Kincaid Classic 2023 February 11, 2023
High Jump
FHSAA 2A District 9 April 20, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
Long Jump
NM
FHSAA 2A District 9 April 20, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
NM
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023 March 24, 2023
DNS
Raven Invitational 2023 March 18, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
NM
Kincaid Classic 2023 February 11, 2023
Triple Jump
9.49m (3.1)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 3, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 9 April 20, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
NM
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023 March 24, 2023
DNS
Raven Invitational 2023 March 18, 2023
NM
Kincaid Classic 2023 February 11, 2023

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet April 11, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 March 29, 2022
200 Meters
32.40 (-0.5)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet April 11, 2022
32.62 (0.1)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet April 11, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 March 29, 2022
Triple Jump
FHSAA 2A District 9 April 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022

2022 Indoors

4 x 100 Relay
Tarpon Intra County Meet April 4, 2022
100 Meters
Tarpon Intra County Meet April 4, 2022
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 29, 2022)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
32.40 (-0.5)
High Jump (Outdoors)
2023  
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2023  
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2023  
2022  
100 Meters (Indoors)
2022  
(Apr 4, 2022)