Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
OLIVIA WATSON (SO)
ST. PETERSBURG
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
3:15.88
1600
7:13.94
3200
16:21.16
800
3:15.88
1600
7:13.94
3200
16:21.16
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 28, 2022
1600
7:34.51
12th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
3200
16:21.16
15th (F)
4x800
12:14.33
10th (F)
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
800
3:18.80
16th (F)
1600
7:24.12
18th (F)
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet
Mar 30, 2022
800
3:17.0h
3rd (F)
1600
7:35.0h
3rd (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
800
3:15.88
23rd (F)
1600
7:13.94
14th (F)
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
1600
7:19.97
63rd (F)
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
800
3:19.04
35th (F)
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
800
3:23.43
14th (F)
1600
7:28.95
9th (F)
West Coast Invite
Feb 19, 2022
1600
7:34.83
40th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:18.80
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
3:17.0h
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet
Mar 30, 2022
3:15.88
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
3:19.04
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
3:23.43
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
7:34.51
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 28, 2022
7:24.12
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
7:35.0h
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet
Mar 30, 2022
7:13.94
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
7:19.97
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
7:28.95
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
7:34.83
West Coast Invite
Feb 19, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
16:21.16
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:14.33
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
2022 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:18.80
Green Devil Classic
April 8, 2022
3:17.0h
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet
March 30, 2022
3:15.88
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
March 23, 2022
3:19.04
Warhawk Invitational
March 4, 2022
3:23.43
Richard Allen Invitational
February 25, 2022
1600 Meters
7:34.51
FHSAA 3A District 10
April 28, 2022
7:24.12
Green Devil Classic
April 8, 2022
7:35.0h
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet
March 30, 2022
7:13.94
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
March 23, 2022
7:19.97
Mustang Invitational
March 10, 2022
7:28.95
Richard Allen Invitational
February 25, 2022
7:34.83
West Coast Invite
February 19, 2022
3200 Meters
16:21.16
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
April 14, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
12:14.33
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
April 14, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
3:15.88
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
(Mar 23, 2022)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
7:13.94
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
(Mar 23, 2022)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
16:21.16
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
(Apr 14, 2022)