FHSAA Bests

800 300H
400H  

John I Leonard Invitational 1    Feb 22, 2024
400H 1:26.15 8th (F)
4x400 DNS
4x800 12:24.71 2nd (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 22, 2023
400H 1:22.08 12th (F)
4x800 12:39.49 6th (F)
PBC Conference Championships 2023    Apr 10, 2023
4x800 DNS
PBC Western Conference 2023    Mar 28, 2023
400H 1:24.17 7th (F)
4x800 13:43.75 3rd (F)
Glade Central Invitational 2023    Mar 16, 2023
800 DNS
400H 1:19.38 4th (F)
4x800 12:50.76 4th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2    Mar 14, 2023
400H 1:22.09 9th (F)
4x800 DNS
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023    Mar 9, 2023
400H 1:21.20 8th (F)
4x400 DNS
4x800 13:03.49 4th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023    Mar 1, 2023
400H 1:21.63 6th (F)
4x400 4:27.86 2nd (F)
4x800 DNF
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023    Feb 25, 2023
400H DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1    Feb 16, 2023
4x400 4:22.91 2nd (F)
4x800 12:30.01 5th (F)
Atlantic Delray Preseason Meet    Feb 9, 2023
300H 59.97 4th (F)
4x800 13:06.72 3rd (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 23, 2022
300H 53.18 5th (F)
4x800 12:30.52 6th (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
300H 54.96 7th (F)
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest    Mar 24, 2022
300H 58.90 3rd (F)
4x800 12:17.69 3rd (F)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole    Mar 23, 2022
300H 59.30 6th (F)
4x800 13:47.72 5th (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
800 DNS
300H 57.77 6th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Mar 3, 2022
300H 1:00.83 7th (F)
4x800 12:57.44 5th (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
800 3:31.69 32nd (F)
300H 59.70 13th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
800 3:24.70 23rd (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
DNS
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Atlantic Delray Preseason Meet Feb 9, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
John I Leonard Invitational 1 Feb 22, 2024
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 22, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 Mar 28, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
DNS
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
John I Leonard Invitational 1 Feb 22, 2024
DNS
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
John I Leonard Invitational 1 Feb 22, 2024
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 22, 2023
DNS
PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 Mar 28, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
DNF
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
Atlantic Delray Preseason Meet Feb 9, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 23, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022

2024 Outdoors

400 Hurdles
John I Leonard Invitational 1 February 22, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
John I Leonard Invitational 1 February 22, 2024
4 x 800 Relay
John I Leonard Invitational 1 February 22, 2024

2023 Outdoors

800 Meters
DNS
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
300 Hurdles
Atlantic Delray Preseason Meet February 9, 2023
400 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 22, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 March 28, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
DNS
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 February 25, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 February 16, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 22, 2023
DNS
PBC Conference Championships 2023 April 10, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 March 28, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
DNF
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 February 16, 2023
Atlantic Delray Preseason Meet February 9, 2023

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 23, 2022)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
2022  
(Apr 23, 2022)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 22, 2024)
2023