FHSAA Bests

100 200
27.76 (-0.9)
SP
  31' 10.25"
DT
  91' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 5, 2022
4x100 48.83 1st (F)
FHSAA 2A District 11    Apr 19, 2022
200 DNS (0.6)
4x100 49.89 1st (F)
4x400 4:55.87 5th (F)
SP DNS NM
DT DNS NM
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
200 27.76 (-0.9) 14th (F)
4x100 50.04 3rd (F)
SP 9.29m 30' 5.75" 8th (F)
DT 23.07m 75' 8" 11th (F)
Green Devil Classic    Apr 8, 2022
200 27.89 6th (F)
4x100 50.99 1st (F)
SP 7.88m 25' 10.25" 7th (F)
DT 26.00m 85' 4" 2nd (F)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
200 27.93 10th (F)
4x100 49.96 3rd (F)
SP 9.26m 30' 4.75" 6th (F)
DT 23.65m 77' 7" 5th (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022
4x100 50.04 19th (F)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic    Mar 26, 2022
100 DNS (2.0)
200 DNS (0.2)
4x100 DNS
DT DNS NM
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
100 13.79 12th (F)
200 28.48 5th (F)
4x100 50.14 2nd (F)
DT 26.51m 87' 0" 3rd (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
200 27.90 (-1.3) 21st (F)
4x100 51.20 5th (F)
SP 9.29m 30' 5.75" 7th (F)
DT 24.51m 80' 5" 9th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
4x100 50.98 3rd (F)
SP 9.10m 29' 10.25" 9th (F)
St. Petersburg City Championship    Feb 24, 2022
200 28.00 (0.5) 8th (F)
4x100 50.51 1st (F)
SP 9.71m 31' 10.25" 1st (F)
DT 28.02m 91' 11" 1st (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
100 13.43 18th (F)
200 28.53 15th (F)
SP 9.19m 30' 2" 11th (F)
DT 26.25m 86' 1" 8th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (2.0)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (0.6)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
27.76 (-0.9)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
DNS (0.2)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
27.90 (-1.3)
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
28.00 (0.5)
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Florida Relays Mar 31-Apr 2, 2022
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
30' 5.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
25' 10.25"
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
30' 4.75"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
30' 5.75"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
29' 10.25"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
31' 10.25"
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
30' 2"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 19, 2022
75' 8"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
85' 4"
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
77' 7"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
DNS
NM
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
87' 0"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
80' 5"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
91' 11"
St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022
86' 1"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (2.0)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
200 Meters
DNS (0.6)
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
27.76 (-0.9)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
DNS (0.2)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
27.90 (-1.3)
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
28.00 (0.5)
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
Florida Relays March 31-April 2, 2022
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Shot Put
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
Discus
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 11 April 19, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
St. Petersburg City Championship February 24, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 19, 2022)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
27.76 (-0.9)
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2022  
Discus (Outdoors)
2022