FHSAA Bests

100
13.93 (4.4)
200
LJ
  13' 1.5"
SP
  28' 4.5"
DT
  93' 5"
JT
  101' 3"
Bobcat Relays    Feb 23, 2024
SP 8.60m 28' 2.75" 10th (F)
DT 28.48m 93' 5" 6th (F)
JT 23.70m 77' 9" 7th (F)
4x110 DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 3, 2023
DT 27.73m 91' 0" 7th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 12    Apr 19-20, 2023
LJ 3.45m 11' 4" 5th (F)
DT 27.03m 88' 8" 1st (F)
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023    Apr 14, 2023
LJ NM NM
SP 5.94m 19' 6" 25th (F)
DT 13.90m 45' 7" 24th (F)
Sebring Relays 2023    Apr 4, 2023
SMR (800) 2:11.68 3rd (F)
DT 24.87m 81' 7" 3rd (F)
Lake Placid Meet 3    Mar 23, 2023
4x100 53.82 1st (F)
LJ 4.00m 13' 1.5" 6th (F)
DT 27.94m 91' 8" 1st (F)
Glade Central Invitational 2023    Mar 16, 2023
DT 25.20m 82' 8" 4th (F)
59th ANNUAL EAGLE INVITATIONAL    Mar 4, 2023
DT 24.22m 79' 5" 3rd (F)
Lake Placid Meet 1    Feb 24, 2023
DT 25.94m 85' 1" 4th (F)
2023 Hardee Wildcat Relays    Feb 16, 2023
4x100 55.0h 2nd (F)
4x200 1:59.4h 1st (F)
SMR (800) 2:41.8h 4th (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 5, 2022
DT 26.22m 86' 0" 6th (F)
JT 29.36m 96' 4" 3rd (F)
FHSAA 2A District 12    Apr 21, 2022
4x100 53.64 5th (F)
SP 8.65m 28' 4.5" 6th (F)
DT 25.78m 84' 7" 3rd (F)
JT 28.45m 93' 4" 2nd (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
4x100 53.12 7th (F)
SP 8.58m 28' 1.75" 13th (F)
DT 25.28m 82' 11" 4th (F)
JT 29.33m 96' 3" 2nd (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance    Apr 8, 2022
4x100 53.79 2nd (F)
SP DNS NM
DT 20.72m 68' 0" 6th (F)
JT 28.40m 93' 2" 2nd (F)
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022    Mar 31, 2022
4x100 55.04 3rd (F)
DT 21.70m 71' 2" 1st (F)
JT 28.07m 92' 1" 1st (F)
Immokalee Meet #2    Mar 23, 2022
100 14.01 5th (F)
4x100 54.10 2nd (F)
DT 22.40m 73' 6" 1st (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
100 13.93 (4.4) 18th (F)
4x100 54.97 4th (F)
DT 20.60m 67' 7" 10th (F)
JT 26.42m 86' 8" 3rd (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Mar 3, 2022
4x100 54.82 5th (F)
JT 30.86m 101' 3" 1st (F)
Bobcat Relays    Feb 25, 2022
4x100 56.26 6th (F)
DT 19.67m 64' 6" 20th (F)
JT 25.07m 82' 3" 8th (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 1, 2021
JT 24.63m 80' 10" 9th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 17, 2021
200 DNF (0.9)
4x100 56.49 6th (F)
DT 22.25m 73' 0" 7th (F)
JT 30.08m 98' 8" 1st (F)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM*    Apr 10, 2021
100 DNS (-0.7)
4x100 56.09 2nd (F)
DT 20.84m 68' 4" 1st (F)
JT 23.50m 77' 1" 2nd (F)
Clewiston Invitational 2021    Apr 1, 2021
200 32.88 (0.5) 14th (F)
4x100 56.71 1st (F)
DT 21.68m 71' 1" 3rd (F)
JT 28.25m 92' 8" 1st (F)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck    Mar 25, 2021
200 32.93 (-2.6) 15th (F)
4x100 55.31 4th (F)
DT 20.38m 66' 10" 5th (F)
Glades Burger King Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
200 30.88 10th (F)
SP 6.93m 22' 9" 7th (F)
DT 21.78m 71' 5" 5th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
13.93 (4.4)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
DNS (-0.7)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF (0.9)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
32.88 (0.5)
Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
32.93 (-2.6)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Lake Placid Meet 3 Mar 23, 2023
2023 Hardee Wildcat Relays Feb 16, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022
Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Bobcat Relays Feb 25, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
2023 Hardee Wildcat Relays Feb 16, 2023
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Sebring Relays 2023 Apr 4, 2023
2023 Hardee Wildcat Relays Feb 16, 2023
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
11' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 19-20, 2023
NM
NM
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
13' 1.5"
Lake Placid Meet 3 Mar 23, 2023
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
28' 2.75"
Bobcat Relays Feb 23, 2024
19' 6"
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
28' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
28' 1.75"
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
DNS
NM
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
22' 9"
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
93' 5"
Bobcat Relays Feb 23, 2024
91' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 3, 2023
88' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 19-20, 2023
45' 7"
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
81' 7"
Sebring Relays 2023 Apr 4, 2023
91' 8"
Lake Placid Meet 3 Mar 23, 2023
82' 8"
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
79' 5"
59th ANNUAL EAGLE INVITATIONAL Mar 4, 2023
85' 1"
Lake Placid Meet 1 Feb 24, 2023
86' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
84' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
82' 11"
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
68' 0"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
71' 2"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022
73' 6"
Immokalee Meet #2 Mar 23, 2022
67' 7"
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
64' 6"
Bobcat Relays Feb 25, 2022
73' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
68' 4"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
71' 1"
Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
66' 10"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
71' 5"
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
77' 9"
Bobcat Relays Feb 23, 2024
96' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
93' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
96' 3"
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
93' 2"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
92' 1"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022
86' 8"
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
101' 3"
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
82' 3"
Bobcat Relays Feb 25, 2022
80' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
98' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
77' 1"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
92' 8"
Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
4 x 110 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
Bobcat Relays Feb 23, 2024

2024 Outdoors

Shot Put
Bobcat Relays February 23, 2024
Discus
Bobcat Relays February 23, 2024
Javelin
Bobcat Relays February 23, 2024
4 x 110 Relay
DNF
Bobcat Relays February 23, 2024

2023 Outdoors

4 x 100 Relay
Lake Placid Meet 3 March 23, 2023
2023 Hardee Wildcat Relays February 16, 2023
4 x 200 Relay
2023 Hardee Wildcat Relays February 16, 2023
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Sebring Relays 2023 April 4, 2023
2023 Hardee Wildcat Relays February 16, 2023
Long Jump
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 19-20, 2023
NM
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
Lake Placid Meet 3 March 23, 2023
Shot Put
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
Discus
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 3, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 19-20, 2023
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
Sebring Relays 2023 April 4, 2023
Lake Placid Meet 3 March 23, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
59th ANNUAL EAGLE INVITATIONAL March 4, 2023
Lake Placid Meet 1 February 24, 2023

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
Immokalee Meet #2 March 23, 2022
13.93 (4.4)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 21, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 March 31, 2022
Immokalee Meet #2 March 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Bobcat Relays February 25, 2022
Shot Put
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 21, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
DNS
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 21, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 March 31, 2022
Immokalee Meet #2 March 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Bobcat Relays February 25, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 21, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 March 31, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Bobcat Relays February 25, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (-0.7)
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* April 10, 2021
200 Meters
DNF (0.9)
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021
32.88 (0.5)
Clewiston Invitational 2021 April 1, 2021
32.93 (-2.6)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck March 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational March 11, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* April 10, 2021
Clewiston Invitational 2021 April 1, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck March 25, 2021
Shot Put
Glades Burger King Invitational March 11, 2021
Discus
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* April 10, 2021
Clewiston Invitational 2021 April 1, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck March 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational March 11, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* April 10, 2021
Clewiston Invitational 2021 April 1, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 23, 2022)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2023  
(Mar 23, 2023)
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 23, 2024)
2023  
2022  
(Apr 21, 2022)
2021  
Discus (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 23, 2024)
2023  
(Mar 23, 2023)
2022  
(May 5, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 17, 2021)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 23, 2024)
2022  
(Mar 3, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 17, 2021)