FHSAA Bests

SP
  32' 11.75"
DT
  84' 6"
JT
  50' 1"
 

Atlantic Invitational    Mar 1, 2024
SP 9.28m 30' 5.5" 2nd (F)
DT 24.64m 80' 10" 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 5, 2023
SP 10.05m 32' 11.75" 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 20, 2023
SP 9.97m 32' 8.5" 4th (F)
DT 23.87m 78' 4" 6th (F)
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023    Apr 14, 2023
SP 9.57m 31' 4.75" 5th (F)
DT 25.53m 83' 9" 6th (F)
JT NM NM
West Boca Raton Invitational    Apr 3, 2023
SP 9.63m 31' 7.25" 3rd (F)
DT 24.19m 79' 4" 5th (F)
PBC Western Conference 2023    Mar 28, 2023
SP 9.55m 31' 4" 5th (F)
DT 21.90m 71' 10" 5th (F)
PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023    Mar 16, 2023
SP 9.28m 30' 5.5" 6th (F)
DT 23.80m 78' 1" 5th (F)
JT DNS NM
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2    Mar 14, 2023
SP DNS NM
JT NM NM
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023    Mar 9, 2023
SP 9.30m 30' 6.25" 4th (F)
DT 23.68m 77' 8" 6th (F)
JT 15.28m 50' 1" 12th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023    Mar 1, 2023
SP DNS NM
DT DNS NM
JT DNS NM
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023    Feb 25, 2023
SP 9.16m 30' 0.75" 3rd (F)
DT 25.75m 84' 6" 5th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1    Feb 16, 2023
SP 9.25m 30' 4.25" 6th (F)
Jupiter Preseason 2023    Feb 9, 2023
SP 8.87m 29' 1.25" 2nd (F)
DT 24.55m 80' 6" 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
SP NM NM
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 20, 2022
SP 9.50m 31' 2" 4th (F)
DT 21.82m 71' 7" 7th (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
SP 8.91m 29' 2.75" 8th (F)
DT 22.26m 73' 0" 9th (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance    Apr 8, 2022
SP DNS NM
Palm Beach County Championship    Apr 7, 2022
SP 8.85m 29' 0.5" 13th (F)
John I Leonard Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
SP 9.38m 30' 9.25" 3rd (F)
DT 20.64m 67' 8" 8th (F)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole    Mar 23, 2022
SP 9.33m 30' 7.5" 6th (F)
DT 20.40m 66' 11" 6th (F)
Dwyer Panther Relays    Mar 10-Apr 1, 2022
SP 9.11m 29' 10.75" 4th (F)
DT 21.06m 69' 1" 10th (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
SP 8.79m 28' 10.25" 7th (F)
DT 20.90m 68' 7" 9th (F)
Walter Dix 2022    Mar 5, 2022
SP 8.59m 28' 2.25" 4th (F)
DT 21.32m 69' 11" 4th (F)
Atlantic Eagles Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
SP 9.44m 30' 11.75" 2nd (F)
DT 24.10m 79' 1" 3rd (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
SP 9.07m 29' 9.25" 10th (F)
DT 20.50m 67' 3" 14th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
SP 9.69m 31' 9.5" 1st (F)
DT 20.77m 68' 2" 6th (F)
Jupiter Pre-Season    Feb 18, 2022
SP 8.59m 28' 2.25" 2nd (F)
DT 23.28m 76' 4" 2nd (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet    Mar 5, 2021
SP 7.93m 26' 0.25" 10th (F)
DT 18.94m 62' 2" 9th (F)
Dwyer Invitational    Mar 3, 2021
SP 8.13m 26' 8.25" 6th (F)
DT 20.98m 68' 10" 5th (F)
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM)    Feb 27, 2021
SP 8.39m 27' 6.5" 5th (F)
DT 20.70m 67' 11" 6th (F)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*    Feb 20, 2021
SP 7.74m 25' 4.75" 5th (F)
DT 17.58m 57' 8" 6th (F)
JT DNS NM
Wildcat Invitational    Feb 17, 2021
SP 8.60m 28' 2.75" 4th (F)
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
30' 5.5"
Atlantic Invitational Mar 1, 2024
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
32' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2023
31' 4.75"
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
31' 7.25"
West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
31' 4"
PBC Western Conference 2023 Mar 28, 2023
30' 5.5"
PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
DNS
NM
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
30' 6.25"
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
DNS
NM
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
30' 0.75"
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
30' 4.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
29' 1.25"
Jupiter Preseason 2023 Feb 9, 2023
NM
NM
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
31' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
29' 2.75"
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
DNS
NM
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
29' 0.5"
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
30' 9.25"
John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
30' 7.5"
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
29' 10.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10-Apr 1, 2022
28' 10.25"
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
28' 2.25"
Walter Dix 2022 Mar 5, 2022
30' 11.75"
Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
29' 9.25"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
31' 9.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
28' 2.25"
Jupiter Pre-Season Feb 18, 2022
26' 0.25"
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
26' 8.25"
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
27' 6.5"
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
25' 4.75"
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
28' 2.75"
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
80' 10"
Atlantic Invitational Mar 1, 2024
78' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2023
83' 9"
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
79' 4"
West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
71' 10"
PBC Western Conference 2023 Mar 28, 2023
78' 1"
PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
77' 8"
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
DNS
NM
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
84' 6"
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
80' 6"
Jupiter Preseason 2023 Feb 9, 2023
71' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
73' 0"
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
67' 8"
John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
66' 11"
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
69' 1"
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10-Apr 1, 2022
68' 7"
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
69' 11"
Walter Dix 2022 Mar 5, 2022
79' 1"
Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
67' 3"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
68' 2"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
76' 4"
Jupiter Pre-Season Feb 18, 2022
62' 2"
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
68' 10"
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
67' 11"
Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
57' 8"
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
NM
NM
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
DNS
NM
PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
NM
NM
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
50' 1"
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
DNS
NM
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
DNS
NM
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

2024 Outdoors

Shot Put
Atlantic Invitational March 1, 2024
Discus
Atlantic Invitational March 1, 2024

2023 Outdoors

Shot Put
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2023
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
West Boca Raton Invitational April 3, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 March 28, 2023
PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 February 25, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 February 16, 2023
Jupiter Preseason 2023 February 9, 2023
Discus
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2023
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
West Boca Raton Invitational April 3, 2023
PBC Western Conference 2023 March 28, 2023
PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 February 25, 2023
Jupiter Preseason 2023 February 9, 2023
Javelin
NM
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
DNS
PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
NM
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023

2022 Outdoors

Shot Put
NM
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
DNS
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
John I Leonard Invitational March 25, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole March 23, 2022
Dwyer Panther Relays March 10-April 1, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Walter Dix 2022 March 5, 2022
Atlantic Eagles Invitational March 4, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
Jupiter Pre-Season February 18, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
John I Leonard Invitational March 25, 2022
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole March 23, 2022
Dwyer Panther Relays March 10-April 1, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Walter Dix 2022 March 5, 2022
Atlantic Eagles Invitational March 4, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
Jupiter Pre-Season February 18, 2022

2021 Outdoors

Shot Put (Outdoors)
2024  
(Mar 1, 2024)
2023  
(May 5, 2023)
2022  
(Feb 23, 2022)
2021  
(Feb 17, 2021)
Discus (Outdoors)
2024  
(Mar 1, 2024)
2023  
2022  
(Mar 4, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 3, 2021)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2023