FHSAA Bests

200
300H
400
PV
  5' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 26, 2022
300H 57.25 7th  (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
300H 55.29 13th  (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
300H NT  
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
300H 55.62 7th  (F)
2022 4 Way    Mar 31, 2022
300H 56.77   (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
300H 58.77 10th  (F)
4 Way Meet    Mar 9, 2022
300H 59.52 3rd  (F)
Robinson Tri-Meet    Feb 23, 2022
200 30.56 12th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    May 1, 2021
4x800 11:12.92 12th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8    Apr 22, 2021
300H 59.60 6th  (F)
4x800 10:54.26 2nd  (F)
Plant Tri Meet    Mar 30, 2021
300H 58.57 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:00.11 2nd  (F)
DiMaggio Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
200 NT  
300H 56.05 5th  (F)
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet    Mar 23, 2021
200 32.55 17th  (F)
300H 57.33 2nd  (F)
Jenkins Classic 2021    Mar 20, 2021
300H 59.97 13th  (F)
4x800 11:16.43 4th  (F)
Leto March 10th 2021    Mar 10, 2021
300H 57.85 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:46.26 2nd  (F)
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet    Mar 5, 2021
200 32.87 9th  (F)
300H 58.15 2nd  (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
200 32.89 17th  (F)
400 1:15.28 9th  (F)
Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain    Feb 17, 2021
200 NT  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
PV 1.55m 5' 1" 21st  (F)
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet    Feb 25, 2020
PV 1.21m 3' 11.5" 5th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Robinson Tri-Meet Feb 23, 2022
NT
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet Mar 23, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
NT
Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
400 Meters
Top↑
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
NT
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
4 Way Meet Mar 9, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021
Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet Mar 23, 2021
Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
Leto March 10th 2021 Mar 10, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
Pole Vault
Top↑
  5' 1"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
  3' 11.5"  
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020

2022

200 Meters
Robinson Tri-Meet Feb 23, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
NT
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
4 Way Meet Mar 9, 2022

2021

200 Meters
NT
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet Mar 23, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
NT
Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
400 Meters
Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021
Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet Mar 23, 2021
Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
Leto March 10th 2021 Mar 10, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Leto March 10th 2021 Mar 10, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021
Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021

2020

Pole Vault
  5' 1"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
  3' 11.5"
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
200 Meters
2022  
Feb 23, 2022
2021  
400 Meters
2021  
Feb 24, 2021
300 Hurdles
2022  
2021  
Mar 27, 2021
Pole Vault
2020  
  5' 1"