FHSAA Bests

800 1500
1600 3200
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 7, 2022
800 2:38.93 14th (F)
1600 5:45.75 12th (F)
4x400 4:25.40 11th (F)
4x800 11:29.95 14th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 20, 2022
800 2:35.36 2nd (F)
1600 5:50.67 3rd (F)
4x800 10:57.69 3rd (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
1600 5:41.01 1st (F)
3200 13:20.30 1st (F)
Palm Beach County Championship    Apr 7, 2022
800 2:31.25 10th (F)
4x400 4:13.98 4th (F)
4x800 10:46.45 8th (F)
NPB Conference Meet 2022    Mar 29, 2022
800 2:36.98 2nd (F)
1600 6:04.16 4th (F)
4x400 4:22.25 2nd (F)
4x800 10:39.13 1st (F)
Kings Acad Relay Festival    Mar 24, 2022
4x1600 DNF
DMR 15:42.46 6th (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet    Mar 21, 2022
800 2:40.07 6th (F)
4x800 11:16.62 4th (F)
Dwyer Panther Relays    Mar 10-Apr 1, 2022
4x1600 24:19.45 2nd (F)
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational    Mar 5, 2022
1600 6:09.05 19th (F)
3200 13:24.28 16th (F)
4x800 11:25.67 14th (F)
Dwyer Invitational    Mar 2, 2022
800 2:44.98 5th (F)
4x400 4:36.09 4th (F)
4x800 10:51.15 2nd (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 6:20.26 11th (F)
3200 13:52.68 3rd (F)
Atlantic HS PreSeason Classic    Feb 15, 2022
1600 6:09.63 3rd (F)
3200 13:39.24 5th (F)
4x800 11:32.46 2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x800 10:23.25 8th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 14, 2021
1600 6:23.28 8th (F)
3200 14:20.64 5th (F)
4x800 10:19.50 2nd (F)
1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet    Apr 9, 2021
4x400 4:29.17 3rd (F)
4x800 10:41.06 2nd (F)
Kings Academy Relay Festival    Apr 1, 2021
4x400 4:49.93 1st (F)
4x1600 24:34.36 1st (F)
DMR 14:52.88 3rd (F)
PBC North Conference Meet    Mar 30, 2021
1600 DNS
3200 14:17.16 2nd (F)
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021    Mar 23, 2021
1600 6:36.99 9th (F)
3200 13:49.41 3rd (F)
4x800 12:20.01 2nd (F)
Dwyer Invitational    Mar 3, 2021
1600 6:04.11 1st (F)
4x400 4:27.68 2nd (F)
4x800 11:20.44 2nd (F)
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet    Feb 27, 2021
1500 5:51.74 7th (F)
4x800 11:18.72 3rd (F)
DMR 14:20.55 4th (F)
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:45.92 3rd (F)
3200 13:56.40 2nd (F)
4x800 10:57.47 1st (F)
Dwyer Track Meet    Mar 11, 2020
800 2:48.34 7th (F)
1600 6:24.61 6th (F)
3200 DNS
John Battle III All Star Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:40.04 10th (F)
1600 6:07.29 8th (F)
3200 13:35.32 5th (F)
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:44.19 16th (F)
3200 13:15.85 10th (F)
4x400 4:39.43 7th (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:49.68
3200 DNS
4x800 12:59.11 10th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:50.55 8th (F)
3200 13:32.32 4th (F)
4x800 12:02.89 4th (F)
Bulldog Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
800 2:49.49 6th (F)
4x800 11:13.55 2nd (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Atlantic HS PreSeason Classic Feb 15, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
DNS
PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Atlantic HS PreSeason Classic Feb 15, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
DNS
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
DNS
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
Atlantic HS PreSeason Classic Feb 15, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10-Apr 1, 2022
Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
NPB Conference Meet 2022 March 29, 2022
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 21, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
NPB Conference Meet 2022 March 29, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational March 5, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Atlantic HS PreSeason Classic February 15, 2022
3200 Meters
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational March 5, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Atlantic HS PreSeason Classic February 15, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
NPB Conference Meet 2022 March 29, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 20, 2022
Palm Beach County Championship April 7, 2022
NPB Conference Meet 2022 March 29, 2022
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 21, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational March 5, 2022
Dwyer Invitational March 2, 2022
Atlantic HS PreSeason Classic February 15, 2022
4 x 1600 Relay
DNF
Kings Acad Relay Festival March 24, 2022
Dwyer Panther Relays March 10-April 1, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Kings Acad Relay Festival March 24, 2022

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* February 20, 2021
1500 Meters
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet February 27, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 14, 2021
DNS
PBC North Conference Meet March 30, 2021
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 March 23, 2021
Dwyer Invitational March 3, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 14, 2021
PBC North Conference Meet March 30, 2021
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 March 23, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* February 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet April 9, 2021
Kings Academy Relay Festival April 1, 2021
Dwyer Invitational March 3, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 14, 2021
1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet April 9, 2021
Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 March 23, 2021
Dwyer Invitational March 3, 2021
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet February 27, 2021
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* February 20, 2021
4 x 1600 Relay
Kings Academy Relay Festival April 1, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Kings Academy Relay Festival April 1, 2021
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet February 27, 2021

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters
Dwyer Track Meet March 11, 2020
John Battle III All Star Invitational March 7, 2020
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational February 29, 2020
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic February 7, 2020
1600 Meters
Dwyer Track Meet March 11, 2020
John Battle III All Star Invitational March 7, 2020
3200 Meters
DNS
Dwyer Track Meet March 11, 2020
John Battle III All Star Invitational March 7, 2020
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational February 29, 2020
DNS
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational February 29, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Warrior Invitational February 21, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic February 7, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Feb 20, 2021)
2020  
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Mar 3, 2021)
2020  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Mar 23, 2021)
2020