FHSAA Bests

100
13.62 (5.2)
200
400 110H
300H HJ
  5' 5.75"
PV
  10' 8"
TJ
  36' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 7, 2022
PV 3.15m 10' 4" 9th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
110H 19.04 (-1.4) 8th (F)
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 8th (F)
PV 3.21m 10' 6.25" 3rd (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 12th (F)
PV 3.05m 10' 0" 7th (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
110H 22.34 34th (F)
PV 3.25m 10' 8" 3rd (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
110H 17.96 5th (F)
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 7th (F)
PV 3.23m 10' 7" 3rd (F)
TJ NM NM
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet    Mar 29, 2022
110H 18.58 2nd (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 4th (F)
PV 3.10m 10' 2" 2nd (F)
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 26, 2022
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 8th (F)
PV 2.84m 9' 3.75" 6th (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
110H 17.95 4th (F)
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 9th (F)
PV 2.95m 9' 8" 5th (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 3    Mar 9, 2022
110H 18.67 8th (F)
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3rd (F)
PV 3.20m 10' 6" 4th (F)
TJ 10.81m 35' 5.75" 4th (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
110H DNS (-1.0)
HJ NH NH
TJ 10.90m 35' 9.25" 16th (F)
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet    Feb 28, 2022
110H 18.67 3rd (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 10th (F)
PV 3.20m 10' 6" 2nd (F)
TJ NM NM
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
110H 18.56 (-0.5) 11th (F)
HJ 1.63m 5' 4.25" 8th (F)
PV 3.05m 10' 0" 4th (F)
TJ 11.27m 36' 11.75" 7th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2022    Feb 18, 2022
110H 18.50 6th (F)
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 6th (F)
TJ 10.60m 34' 9.5" 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
110H 19.24 10th (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 10th (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 6    Apr 7, 2021
110H 18.95 6th (F)
300H 48.71 10th (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 4th (F)
PV 2.89m 9' 5.75" 5th (F)
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3    Mar 31, 2021
110H 18.92 4th (F)
300H 48.17 5th (F)
PV 2.68m 8' 9.5" 4th (F)
The Bob English 2021    Mar 6, 2021
110H 20.07 14th (F)
4x400 3:50.41 11th (F)
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
110H 19.78 6th (F)
300H 50.58 7th (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
110H 19.91 (4.1) 8th (F)
300H 52.86 11th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2021    Feb 15, 2021
400 1:05.26 12th (F)
110H 20.73 5th (F)
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite    Mar 11, 2020
100 13.85 29th (F)
200 27.97 29th (F)
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
200 28.58 (-4.2) 67th (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100 13.62 (5.2) 119th (F)
200 28.56 (2.6) 115th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
13.62 (5.2)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
28.58 (-4.2)
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
28.56 (2.6)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
19.04 (-1.4)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 9, 2022
DNS (-1.0)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
18.56 (-0.5)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 Mar 31, 2021
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
19.91 (4.1)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Kincaid Classic 2021 Feb 15, 2021
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 Mar 31, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
5' 3.75"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
5' 5.75"
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
5' 1.75"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
5' 3.75"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
5' 5.75"
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
5' 3.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 9, 2022
NH
NH
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
5' 1.75"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
5' 4.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
5' 3.75"
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
5' 1.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
Pole Vault (Outdoor)
Top↑
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
10' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
10' 0"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
10' 8"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
10' 7"
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
10' 2"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
9' 3.75"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
9' 8"
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
10' 6"
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 9, 2022
10' 6"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
10' 0"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
9' 5.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
8' 9.5"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 Mar 31, 2021
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NM
NM
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
35' 5.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 Mar 9, 2022
35' 9.25"
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
NM
NM
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
36' 11.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
34' 9.5"
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022

2022 Outdoors

110 Hurdles
19.04 (-1.4)
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 March 9, 2022
DNS (-1.0)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
18.56 (-0.5)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays March 26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 March 9, 2022
NH
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays March 26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 March 9, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
Triple Jump
NM
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 3 March 9, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
NM
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022

2021 Outdoors

400 Meters
Kincaid Classic 2021 February 15, 2021
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 March 31, 2021
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
19.91 (4.1)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
Kincaid Classic 2021 February 15, 2021
300 Hurdles
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 18, 2021
300 Hurdles
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 March 31, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
Pole Vault
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3 March 31, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 15, 2021)
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 19, 2022)
2021  
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 7, 2021)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2021  
High Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 19, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 7, 2021)
Pole Vault (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Apr 7, 2021)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022