Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
MARYSE MBENOUN (SR-4)
NICHOLLS STATE
* previously at
Cloud County CC
* previously at
Bemidji State
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
200
27.08
(1.8)
400
58.04
500
1:17.83
600
1:35.37
800
2:13.64
60H
9.94
HJ
1.45m
4' 9"
LJ
4.86m
15' 11.5"
SP
10.26m
33' 8"
PENT
2978
4K (XC)
16:58.9
5K (XC)
19:19.0
6K (XC)
23:46.0
3 MILE (XC)
19:56.9
4K (XC)
16:58.9
5K (XC)
19:19.0
6K (XC)
23:46.0
3 MILE (XC)
19:56.9
400
58.57
500
1:17.83
600
1:35.37
800
2:18.14
60H
9.94
HJ
1.45m
4' 9"
LJ
4.86m
15' 11.5"
SP
10.26m
33' 8"
PENT
2978
200
27.08
(1.8)
400
58.04
800
2:13.64
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
2023 Southland Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
May 4- 6, 2023
800
2:26.28
14th (P)
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 22, 2023
800
2:13.64
5th (F)
4x400
DNF
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
800
2:19.40
1st (F)
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 25, 2023
800
2:15.32
7th (F)
4x400
4:01.67
6th (F)
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17-18, 2023
800
2:18.67
7th (F)
4x800
10:00.59
2nd (F)
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 2023
Feb 26-27, 2023
800
2:18.14
9th (P)
4x400
4:08.67
10th (F)
DMR
12:53.49
7th (F)
Samford Bulldog Invite 2023
Feb 10, 2023
800
2:22.69
9th (F)
4x400
4:10.85
5th (F)
McNeese State Indoor #2
Jan 27, 2023
600
1:37.03
2nd (F)
4x400
4:46.65
7th (F)
LSU Purple Tiger
Jan 13, 2023
600
1:40.01
3rd (F)
4x400
4:38.61
11th (F)
NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2022
6k
25:28.6
170th
2022 Southland Conference Championship
Oct 28, 2022
6k
23:46.0
45th
Arturo Barrios Invitational
Oct 15, 2022
6k
DNF
LSU XC Invitational
Sep 23, 2022
5k
21:09.9
26th
4th Annual Nicholls XC Invitational
Sep 17, 2022
5k
21:18.0
22nd
↓Competing for
Bemidji State
↓
2022 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 12-14, 2022
400
1:00.53
16th (P)
4x400
3:54.91
3rd (F)
Deb Schulz Open
May 6, 2022
400
58.83
4th (F)
4x400
4:00.21
2nd (F)
Drake Relays
Apr 27-30, 2022
4x400
3:55.55
12th (P)
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
Apr 13, 2022
800
2:25.95
13th (F)
CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI
Apr 9-10, 2022
200
27.17
(-0.9)
6th (F)
400
58.99
1st (F)
USD Early Bird
Apr 2, 2022
800
2:21.75
14th (F)
4x400
4:01.99
4th (F)
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
600
1:38.30
6th (F)
600
1:37.90
4th (P)
4x400
3:57.09
4th (F)
UND Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2022
400
58.57
1st (F)
4x400
4:09.66
1st (F)
NSIC & Friends Indoor Challenge
Feb 12, 2022
600
1:39.53
1st (F)
4x400
3:59.32
3rd (F)
Bison Open
Feb 4- 5, 2022
400
1:00.28
5th (F)
500
1:17.83
1st (F)
4x400
4:05.79
3rd (F)
UND Open
Jan 28-29, 2022
600
1:37.08
1st (F)
4x400
3:58.00
1st (F)
Dakota Alumni Classic
Dec 3, 2021
400
1:01.06
5th (F)
600
1:39.46
2nd (F)
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference 2021 Cross Country Championships
Oct 23, 2021
6k
26:22.0
106th
Griak Invitational
Sep 24, 2021
6k
26:54.7
230th
MSUM Dragon Twilight Invitational
Sep 10, 2021
4k
16:58.9
52nd
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
May 13-15, 2021
400
58.04
10th (P)
4x400
3:52.60
4th (F)
Maverick Classic
May 7, 2021
200
27.08
(1.8)
16th (F)
400
58.55
2nd (F)
4x400
4:06.19
3rd (F)
Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic
Apr 30-May 1, 2021
800
2:19.06
8th (F)
2021 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 23, 2021
800
2:21.02
7th (F)
Drake Relays
Apr 22-24, 2021
SMR
4:08.46
2nd (F)
Holst Invitational
Apr 17, 2021
400
58.37
3rd (F)
Battle for the Paddle
Apr 9, 2021
800
2:23.61
4th (F)
4x400
4:12.52
4th (F)
Cougar Invite #1
Apr 3, 2021
200
27.46
(-0.4)
2nd (F)
400
58.66
1st (F)
Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
Mar 26-27, 2021
800
2:25.83
3rd (F)
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26-27, 2021
600
1:35.37
1st (F)
4x400
4:04.06
8th (F)
Sheena Devine-Remitz Triangular
Feb 19, 2021
600
1:36.10
1st (F)
Bison Open
Feb 5- 6, 2021
Pent
2978
11th
60H
9.94
14th
HJ
1.45m
4' 9"
17th
SP
10.19m
33' 5.25"
4th
LJ
4.59m
15' 0.75"
18th
800
2:29.73
5th
Craig Hougen Tri
Jan 23, 2021
4x400
4:06.06
2nd (F)
HJ
1.43m
4' 8.25"
10th (F)
LJ
4.86m
15' 11.5"
9th (F)
SP
10.26m
33' 8"
8th (F)
↓Competing for
Cloud County CC
↓
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
Nov 14, 2020
5k
19:52.8
15th
2020 NJCAA Region VI Championships
Oct 30, 2020
5k
19:19.0
5th
UNK Invitational
Oct 16, 2020
5k
19:28.4
6th
2020 Tabor Cottonwood Challenge
Sep 26, 2020
5k
20:53.9
10th
2020 Ollie Isom Invitational
Sep 11, 2020
5k
20:53.2
8th
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
Sep 4, 2020
3M
19:56.9
8th
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
Nov 9, 2019
5k
21:51.7
149th
NJCAA Region VI XC Championships
Oct 26, 2019
5k
20:50.1
15th
2019 Ollie Isom Invitational
Oct 18, 2019
5k
20:33.2
8th
Emporia State XC Invitational
Sep 27, 2019
5k
35:13.2
69th
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational
Sep 21, 2019
5k
DNF
Augustana Twilight XC Meet
Sep 6, 2019
5k
20:13.3
125th
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
Aug 30, 2019
3M
20:43.1
10th
QUICK LINKS:
200
400
500
600
800
60H
HJ
LJ
SP
Pent
4k
5k
6k
3 Mile
Choose an Event
200
400
500
600
800
60H
4x400
4x800
SMR
DMR
HJ
LJ
SP
Pent
4k
5k
6k
3 Mile
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
27.17
(-0.9)
* for
Bemidji State
CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI
Apr 9-10, 2022
27.08
(1.8)
* for
Bemidji State
Maverick Classic
May 7, 2021
27.46
(-0.4)
* for
Bemidji State
Cougar Invite #1
Apr 3, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:00.53
* for
Bemidji State
2022 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 12-14, 2022
58.83
* for
Bemidji State
Deb Schulz Open
May 6, 2022
58.99
* for
Bemidji State
CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI
Apr 9-10, 2022
58.04
* for
Bemidji State
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
May 13-15, 2021
58.55
* for
Bemidji State
Maverick Classic
May 7, 2021
58.37
* for
Bemidji State
Holst Invitational
Apr 17, 2021
58.66
* for
Bemidji State
Cougar Invite #1
Apr 3, 2021
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
58.57
* for
Bemidji State
UND Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2022
1:00.28
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 4- 5, 2022
1:01.06
* for
Bemidji State
Dakota Alumni Classic
Dec 3, 2021
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
1:17.83
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 4- 5, 2022
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
1:37.03
McNeese State Indoor #2
Jan 27, 2023
1:40.01
LSU Purple Tiger
Jan 13, 2023
1:38.30
* for
Bemidji State
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
1:37.90
* for
Bemidji State
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
1:39.53
* for
Bemidji State
NSIC & Friends Indoor Challenge
Feb 12, 2022
1:37.08
* for
Bemidji State
UND Open
Jan 28-29, 2022
1:39.46
* for
Bemidji State
Dakota Alumni Classic
Dec 3, 2021
1:35.37
* for
Bemidji State
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26-27, 2021
1:36.10
* for
Bemidji State
Sheena Devine-Remitz Triangular
Feb 19, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:26.28
2023 Southland Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
May 4- 6, 2023
2:13.64
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 22, 2023
2:19.40
Strawberry Relays
Apr 15, 2023
2:15.32
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 25, 2023
2:18.67
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17-18, 2023
2:25.95
* for
Bemidji State
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
Apr 13, 2022
2:21.75
* for
Bemidji State
USD Early Bird
Apr 2, 2022
2:19.06
* for
Bemidji State
Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic
Apr 30-May 1, 2021
2:21.02
* for
Bemidji State
2021 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 23, 2021
2:23.61
* for
Bemidji State
Battle for the Paddle
Apr 9, 2021
2:25.83
* for
Bemidji State
Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
Mar 26-27, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:18.14
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 2023
Feb 26-27, 2023
2:22.69
Samford Bulldog Invite 2023
Feb 10, 2023
2:29.73
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 5- 6, 2021
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
Top↑
9.94
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 5- 6, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 22, 2023
4:01.67
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 25, 2023
3:54.91
* for
Bemidji State
2022 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 12-14, 2022
4:00.21
* for
Bemidji State
Deb Schulz Open
May 6, 2022
3:55.55
* for
Bemidji State
Drake Relays
Apr 27-30, 2022
4:01.99
* for
Bemidji State
USD Early Bird
Apr 2, 2022
3:52.60
* for
Bemidji State
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
May 13-15, 2021
4:06.19
* for
Bemidji State
Maverick Classic
May 7, 2021
4:12.52
* for
Bemidji State
Battle for the Paddle
Apr 9, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
4:08.67
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 2023
Feb 26-27, 2023
4:10.85
Samford Bulldog Invite 2023
Feb 10, 2023
4:46.65
McNeese State Indoor #2
Jan 27, 2023
4:38.61
LSU Purple Tiger
Jan 13, 2023
3:57.09
* for
Bemidji State
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
4:09.66
* for
Bemidji State
UND Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2022
3:59.32
* for
Bemidji State
NSIC & Friends Indoor Challenge
Feb 12, 2022
4:05.79
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 4- 5, 2022
3:58.00
* for
Bemidji State
UND Open
Jan 28-29, 2022
4:04.06
* for
Bemidji State
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26-27, 2021
4:06.06
* for
Bemidji State
Craig Hougen Tri
Jan 23, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:00.59
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17-18, 2023
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:08.46
* for
Bemidji State
Drake Relays
Apr 22-24, 2021
Distance Medley Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
12:53.49
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 2023
Feb 26-27, 2023
High Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
1.45m
4' 9"
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 5- 6, 2021
1.43m
4' 8.25"
* for
Bemidji State
Craig Hougen Tri
Jan 23, 2021
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
4.59m
15' 0.75"
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 5- 6, 2021
4.86m
15' 11.5"
* for
Bemidji State
Craig Hougen Tri
Jan 23, 2021
Shot Put (Indoor)
Top↑
10.19m
33' 5.25"
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 5- 6, 2021
10.26m
33' 8"
* for
Bemidji State
Craig Hougen Tri
Jan 23, 2021
Pentathlon (Indoor)
Top↑
2978
* for
Bemidji State
Bison Open
Feb 5- 6, 2021
4k
Top↑
16:58.9
* for
Bemidji State
MSUM Dragon Twilight Invitational
Sep 10, 2021
5k
Top↑
21:09.9
LSU XC Invitational
Sep 23, 2022
21:18.0
4th Annual Nicholls XC Invitational
Sep 17, 2022
19:52.8
* for
Cloud County CC
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
Nov 14, 2020
19:19.0
* for
Cloud County CC
2020 NJCAA Region VI Championships
Oct 30, 2020
19:28.4
* for
Cloud County CC
UNK Invitational
Oct 16, 2020
20:53.9
* for
Cloud County CC
2020 Tabor Cottonwood Challenge
Sep 26, 2020
20:53.2
* for
Cloud County CC
2020 Ollie Isom Invitational
Sep 11, 2020
21:51.7
* for
Cloud County CC
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
Nov 9, 2019
20:50.1
* for
Cloud County CC
NJCAA Region VI XC Championships
Oct 26, 2019
20:33.2
* for
Cloud County CC
2019 Ollie Isom Invitational
Oct 18, 2019
35:13.2
* for
Cloud County CC
Emporia State XC Invitational
Sep 27, 2019
DNF
* for
Cloud County CC
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational
Sep 21, 2019
20:13.3
* for
Cloud County CC
Augustana Twilight XC Meet
Sep 6, 2019
6k
Top↑
25:28.6
NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 11, 2022
23:46.0
2022 Southland Conference Championship
Oct 28, 2022
DNF
Arturo Barrios Invitational
Oct 15, 2022
26:22.0
* for
Bemidji State
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference 2021 Cross Country Championships
Oct 23, 2021
26:54.7
* for
Bemidji State
Griak Invitational
Sep 24, 2021
3 Mile
Top↑
19:56.9
* for
Cloud County CC
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
Sep 4, 2020
20:43.1
* for
Cloud County CC
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
Aug 30, 2019
2023 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:26.28
2023 Southland Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
May 4- 6, 2023
2:13.64
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
April 22, 2023
2:19.40
Strawberry Relays
April 15, 2023
2:15.32
LSU Battle on the Bayou
March 25, 2023
2:18.67
Louisiana Classic
March 17-18, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
April 22, 2023
4:01.67
LSU Battle on the Bayou
March 25, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
10:00.59
Louisiana Classic
March 17-18, 2023
2023 Indoors
600 Meters
1:37.03
McNeese State Indoor #2
January 27, 2023
1:40.01
LSU Purple Tiger
January 13, 2023
800 Meters
2:18.14
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 2023
February 26-27, 2023
2:22.69
Samford Bulldog Invite 2023
February 10, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
4:08.67
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 2023
February 26-27, 2023
4:10.85
Samford Bulldog Invite 2023
February 10, 2023
4:46.65
McNeese State Indoor #2
January 27, 2023
4:38.61
LSU Purple Tiger
January 13, 2023
Distance Medley Relay
12:53.49
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 2023
February 26-27, 2023
2022 XC
5k
21:09.9
LSU XC Invitational
September 23, 2022
21:18.0
4th Annual Nicholls XC Invitational
September 17, 2022
6k
25:28.6
NCAA Division I South Central Region Cross Country Championships
November 11, 2022
23:46.0
2022 Southland Conference Championship
October 28, 2022
DNF
Arturo Barrios Invitational
October 15, 2022
↓Competing for
Bemidji State
↓
2022 Outdoors
200 Meters
27.17
(-0.9)
CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI
April 9-10, 2022
400 Meters
1:00.53
2022 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 12-14, 2022
58.83
Deb Schulz Open
May 6, 2022
58.99
CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI
April 9-10, 2022
800 Meters
2:25.95
St. Thomas Tom Cat Invitational
April 13, 2022
2:21.75
USD Early Bird
April 2, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
3:54.91
2022 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 12-14, 2022
4:00.21
Deb Schulz Open
May 6, 2022
3:55.55
Drake Relays
April 27-30, 2022
4:01.99
USD Early Bird
April 2, 2022
2022 Indoors
400 Meters
58.57
UND Tune-Up
February 19, 2022
1:00.28
Bison Open
February 4- 5, 2022
500 Meters
1:17.83
Bison Open
February 4- 5, 2022
600 Meters
1:38.30
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 25-26, 2022
1:37.90
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 25-26, 2022
1:39.53
NSIC & Friends Indoor Challenge
February 12, 2022
1:37.08
UND Open
January 28-29, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
3:57.09
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 25-26, 2022
4:09.66
UND Tune-Up
February 19, 2022
3:59.32
NSIC & Friends Indoor Challenge
February 12, 2022
4:05.79
Bison Open
February 4- 5, 2022
3:58.00
UND Open
January 28-29, 2022
2021 Indoors
400 Meters
1:01.06
Dakota Alumni Classic
December 3, 2021
600 Meters
1:39.46
Dakota Alumni Classic
December 3, 2021
1:35.37
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 26-27, 2021
1:36.10
Sheena Devine-Remitz Triangular
February 19, 2021
800 Meters
2:29.73
Bison Open
February 5- 6, 2021
60 Hurdles
9.94
Bison Open
February 5- 6, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
4:04.06
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 26-27, 2021
4:06.06
Craig Hougen Tri
January 23, 2021
High Jump
1.45m
Bison Open
February 5- 6, 2021
1.43m
Craig Hougen Tri
January 23, 2021
Long Jump
4.59m
Bison Open
February 5- 6, 2021
4.86m
Craig Hougen Tri
January 23, 2021
Shot Put
10.19m
Bison Open
February 5- 6, 2021
10.26m
Craig Hougen Tri
January 23, 2021
Pentathlon
2978
Bison Open
February 5- 6, 2021
2021 XC
4k
16:58.9
MSUM Dragon Twilight Invitational
September 10, 2021
6k
26:22.0
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference 2021 Cross Country Championships
October 23, 2021
26:54.7
Griak Invitational
September 24, 2021
2021 Outdoors
200 Meters
27.08
(1.8)
Maverick Classic
May 7, 2021
27.46
(-0.4)
Cougar Invite #1
April 3, 2021
400 Meters
58.04
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
May 13-15, 2021
58.55
Maverick Classic
May 7, 2021
58.37
Holst Invitational
April 17, 2021
58.66
Cougar Invite #1
April 3, 2021
800 Meters
2:19.06
Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic
April 30-May 1, 2021
2:21.02
2021 Kip Janvrin Open
April 23, 2021
2:23.61
Battle for the Paddle
April 9, 2021
2:25.83
Wayne State - Wildcat Classic
March 26-27, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
3:52.60
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
May 13-15, 2021
4:06.19
Maverick Classic
May 7, 2021
4:12.52
Battle for the Paddle
April 9, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay
4:08.46
Drake Relays
April 22-24, 2021
↓Competing for
Cloud County CC
↓
2020 XC
5k
19:52.8
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
November 14, 2020
19:19.0
2020 NJCAA Region VI Championships
October 30, 2020
19:28.4
UNK Invitational
October 16, 2020
20:53.9
2020 Tabor Cottonwood Challenge
September 26, 2020
20:53.2
2020 Ollie Isom Invitational
September 11, 2020
3 Mile
19:56.9
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
September 4, 2020
2019 XC
5k
21:51.7
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
November 9, 2019
20:50.1
NJCAA Region VI XC Championships
October 26, 2019
20:33.2
2019 Ollie Isom Invitational
October 18, 2019
35:13.2
Emporia State XC Invitational
September 27, 2019
DNF
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational
September 21, 2019
20:13.3
Augustana Twilight XC Meet
September 6, 2019
3 Mile
20:43.1
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
August 30, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
* for
Bemidji State
27.17
(-0.9)
CSB/SJU Invitational and MULTI
(Apr 9-10, 2022)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
27.08
(1.8)
Maverick Classic
(May 7, 2021)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
* for
Bemidji State
58.83
Deb Schulz Open
(May 6, 2022)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
58.04
2021 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet
(May 13-15, 2021)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
2:13.64
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
(Apr 22, 2023)
2022
* for
Bemidji State
2:21.75
USD Early Bird
(Apr 2, 2022)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
2:19.06
Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic
(Apr 30-May 1, 2021)
400 Meters (Indoors)
2022
* for
Bemidji State
58.57
UND Tune-Up
(Feb 19, 2022)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
1:01.06
Dakota Alumni Classic
(Dec 3, 2021)
500 Meters (Indoors)
2022
* for
Bemidji State
1:17.83
Bison Open
(Feb 4- 5, 2022)
600 Meters (Indoors)
2023
1:37.03
McNeese State Indoor #2
(Jan 27, 2023)
2022
* for
Bemidji State
1:37.08
UND Open
(Jan 28-29, 2022)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
1:35.37
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships
(Feb 26-27, 2021)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2023
2:18.14
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 2023
(Feb 26-27, 2023)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
2:29.73
Bison Open
(Feb 5- 6, 2021)
60 Hurdles (Indoors)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
9.94
Bison Open
(Feb 5- 6, 2021)
High Jump (Indoors)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
1.45m
Bison Open
(Feb 5- 6, 2021)
Long Jump (Indoors)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
4.86m
Craig Hougen Tri
(Jan 23, 2021)
Shot Put (Indoors)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
10.26m
Craig Hougen Tri
(Jan 23, 2021)
Pentathlon (Indoors)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
2978
Bison Open
(Feb 5- 6, 2021)
4k (XC)
2021
* for
Bemidji State
16:58.9
MSUM Dragon Twilight Invitational
Sep 10, 2021
5k (XC)
2022
21:09.9
LSU XC Invitational
Sep 23, 2022
2020
* for
Cloud County CC
19:19.0
2020 NJCAA Region VI Championships
Oct 30, 2020
2019
* for
Cloud County CC
20:13.3
Augustana Twilight XC Meet
Sep 6, 2019
6k (XC)
2022
23:46.0
2022 Southland Conference Championship
Oct 28, 2022
2021
* for
Bemidji State
26:22.0
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference 2021 Cross Country Championships
Oct 23, 2021
3 Mile (XC)
2020
* for
Cloud County CC
19:56.9
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
Sep 4, 2020
2019
* for
Cloud County CC
20:43.1
Terry Masterson Twilight Classic
Aug 30, 2019