FHSAA Bests

100
12.17W (4.9)
400
1:05.05 (0.0)
200
25.08 (0.2)
LJ
5.83m (0.0)
19' 1.5"
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
800SMR 1:44.39 5th  (F)
LJ ND  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
LJ 5.18m 17' 0" 22nd  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
200 25.08 (0.2) 19th  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Feb 21, 2020
200 27.82 22nd  (F)
4x400 3:51.54 1st  (F)
LJ 4.77m 15' 7.75" 10th  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
200 25.78 8th  (F)
4x400 3:44.22 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
100 12.48 (-4.0) 16th  (P)
LJ 5.46m 17' 11" 15th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
LJ 5.43m 17' 9.75" 14th  (P)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
100 12.17W (4.9) 12th  (F)
LJ 5.37m 17' 7.5" 6th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
200 26.01 (-1.5) 55th  (F)
400 1:05.05 61st  (F)
LJ 5.83m 19' 1.5" 16th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
4x200 1:36.02 5th  (F)
LJ 4.96m 16' 3.25" 23rd  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x200 1:39.07 6th  (F)
800SMR 1:44.72 3rd  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
100 12.51 12th  (F)
LJ 5.34m 17' 6.25" 4th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
100 13.40 11th  (F)
LJ 16' 0" 4.87m 5th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.48 (-4.0)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
12.17W (4.9)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
25.08 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
26.01 (-1.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
ND
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  17' 0"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  15' 7.75"  
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
  17' 11"  
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  17' 9.75"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  17' 7.5"  
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  19' 1.5"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  16' 3.25"  
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  17' 6.25"  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  4.87m  
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019

2020

200 Meters
25.08 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Long Jump
ND
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  17' 0"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  15' 7.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020

2019

100 Meters
12.48 (-4.0)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
12.17W (4.9)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
200 Meters
26.01 (-1.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
400 Meters
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Long Jump
  17' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  17' 9.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  17' 7.5"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  19' 1.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  16' 3.25"
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  17' 6.25"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  4.87m
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
12.17W (4.9)
200 Meters
2020  
25.08 (0.2)
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
26.01 (-1.5)
400 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2020  
  17' 0"
2019  
  19' 1.5"