FHSAA Bests

100
16.01w (2.8)
300H
57.78 (0.0)
100H
LJ
14' 11.25"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
100H 18.17 3rd  (F)
4x100 53.02 4th  (F)
LJ 4.26m 13' 11.75" 15th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100H 20.25w (3.0) 27th  (F)
LJ 4.55m 14' 11.25" 15th  (F)
St. Pete City Championships    Feb 21, 2020
100H 19.67 5th  (F)
4x100 DQ  
LJ 3.69m 12' 1.25" 13th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 7    Apr 11, 2019
100H 19.27 9th  (P)
300H 59.70 13th  (F)
LJ 4.18m 13' 8.75" 10th  (F)
Keswick Crusaders Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
100H 19.41 8th  (F)
LJ 4.50m 14' 9.25" 11th  (F)
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
100H 20.93 21st  (F)
300H 57.78 19th  (F)
LJ FOUL  
Shorecrest Senior Night    Mar 26, 2019
100H 18.55 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.22m 13' 10.25" 11th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
100H 18.54 10th  (F)
St. Petersburg HS Championship    Feb 28, 2019
100H 20.32 11th  (F)
LJ 4.14m 13' 7" 16th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
100 16.01w (2.8) 107th  (F)
LJ 3.92m 12' 10.5" 27th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
LJ 3.73m 12' 3" 21st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
16.01w (2.8)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20.25w (3.0)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  13' 11.75"  
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
  14' 11.25"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
  12' 1.25"  
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
  13' 8.75"  
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
  14' 9.25"  
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  13' 10.25"  
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
  13' 7"  
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  12' 10.5"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  12' 3"  
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2020

100 Hurdles
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20.25w (3.0)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
DQ
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
DQ
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
Long Jump
  13' 11.75"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
  14' 11.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
  12' 1.25"
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

2019

100 Meters
16.01w (2.8)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
16.01w (2.8)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Long Jump
  13' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 11, 2019
  14' 9.25"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  13' 10.25"
Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 26, 2019
  13' 7"
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  12' 10.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  12' 3"
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
16.01w (2.8)
100 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
Mar 21, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Long Jump
2020  
  14' 11.25"
2019  
  14' 9.25"