FHSAA Bests

100
13.63 (0.0)
300H
47.60 (0.0)
400
1:02.30 (0.0)
LJ
5.60m (0.0)
18' 4.5"
110H
20.46 (0.0)
TJ
9.52m (0.0)
31' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
110H 20.46 (0.0) 11th  (P)
300H 48.17 12th  (P)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
110H 20.66 (0.7) 2nd  (F)
110H 20.74 3rd  (P)
300H 47.77 4th  (F)
300H 47.60 4th  (P)
LJ 5.08m 16' 8" 10th  (F)
TJ 9.52m 31' 3" 6th  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
110H 22.62 (-2.0) 5th  (F)
300H 48.04 5th  (F)
LJ 4.98m 16' 4.25" 17th  (F)
TJ ND  
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
110H 20.74 (0.8) 7th  (F)
300H 47.60 7th  (F)
4x400 3:55.50 5th  (F)
LJ 4.84m 15' 10.5" 13th  (F)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)    Mar 8, 2019
300H NT  
LJ ND  
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
LJ 4.99m 16' 4.5" 24th  (F)
Benjamin Meet #2    Feb 19, 2019
400 1:02.30 7th  (F)
LJ 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2nd  (F)
Benjamin Invite    Feb 12, 2019
100 13.63 11th  (F)
LJ 5.05m 16' 7" 2nd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
20.46 (0.0)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
20.66 (0.7)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
22.62 (-2.0)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
20.74 (0.8)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
NT
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  16' 8"  
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  16' 4.25"  
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
  15' 10.5"  
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
ND
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
  16' 4.5"  
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
  18' 4.5"  
Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
  16' 7"  
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  31' 3"  
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
ND
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019

2019

100 Meters
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
400 Meters
Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
110 Hurdles
20.46 (0.0)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
20.66 (0.7)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
22.62 (-2.0)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
20.74 (0.8)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
NT
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Long Jump
  16' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
  16' 4.25"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
  15' 10.5"
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
ND
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
  16' 4.5"
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
  18' 4.5"
Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
  16' 7"
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
Triple Jump
  31' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
ND
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
Feb 12, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Feb 19, 2019
110 Hurdles
2019  
20.46 (0.0)
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 11, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  18' 4.5"
Feb 19, 2019
Triple Jump
2019  
  31' 3"
Apr 11, 2019